Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edward Ransom11.23aMoses Lake
2.10Brooks Milbrandt11.77aMoses Lake
3.10Terro Bell11.83aChiawana
4.9Malcolm Ransom11.88aMoses Lake
5.11Tyler Morris11.93a SRChiawana
5.12Kevin Artiga11.93aChiawana
7.11Adam Kang12.06a PREisenhower
8.11Austin Sparks12.09a PRChiawana
9.12Jacob Hino12.11aEisenhower
10.10Bennett Ullom12.56a SREisenhower
11.11John Nichols12.91aEisenhower
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edward Ransom21.87a PRMoses Lake
1.11Edward Ransom22.52aMoses Lake
2.9Malcolm Ransom24.00aMoses Lake
3.10Drew Schreiber24.02a SREisenhower
4.10Sam Welch24.07aMoses Lake
5.12Matthew Gilbert24.23aChiawana
6.11Adam Kang24.43a PREisenhower
7.10Bennett Ullom24.89a SREisenhower
8.10Manuel Mata24.91a PREisenhower
9.10Terro Bell24.93aChiawana
10.9Cortez Ruiz25.39a SRChiawana
11.12Kevin Artiga25.41aChiawana
12.10Hayden Leslie28.18aMoses Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Drew Schreiber51.17aEisenhower
2.12Matthew Gilbert52.50aChiawana
3.9Cortez Ruiz53.35a SRChiawana
4.11Adam Kang53.45a PREisenhower
5.11Tyler Morris53.90aChiawana
6.9Jamie Carpenter55.72aMoses Lake
7.11Francisco Cortes57.75aEisenhower
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaziel Rodriguez1:58.68aEisenhower
2.12Santos Vargas1:58.70a PREisenhower
3.11Lowell Kirkwood2:01.63aMoses Lake
4.11Delfino Dominguez2:05.65aEisenhower
5.9Calvin Smith2:10.92aEisenhower
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesus Medina4:33.03aEisenhower
2.10Gage Benner4:35.64aEisenhower
3.11Gavin Leaverton4:44.37aEisenhower
4.9Alek Schwiesow4:45.25a SRMoses Lake
5.11Braeden Rehfield4:49.28a PREisenhower
6.11Dustin Garcia5:01.79aMoses Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Sturtevant10:14.13aChiawana
2.12Michael Sheremet10:15.12a PRMoses Lake
3.11Dylan Darlington10:18.12a SRMoses Lake
4.10Jesus Medina10:21.79a SREisenhower
5.11Carter Svendsen10:25.44aEisenhower
6.9Ben Mahony10:26.77aEisenhower
7.11Gavin Leaverton10:32.32aEisenhower
8.9Alek Schwiesow10:48.46aMoses Lake
9.12Bradley Nicholas Tripp10:57.94a PRMoses Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Manuel Mata17.19aEisenhower
2.11Allen Park17.64aMoses Lake
3.9Jacob Anderson18.75aMoses Lake
4.11Michael Mangas19.85aEisenhower
5.9Anthony Morris20.24aMoses Lake
6.10Frank Serrano20.64aEisenhower
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Manuel Mata43.84a PREisenhower
2.12Mark Mckeown45.94a PRChiawana
3.9Jacob Anderson48.00aMoses Lake
4.9Anthony Morris48.29aMoses Lake
5.10Frank Serrano48.40aEisenhower
6.11Allen Park48.57aMoses Lake
7.11Michael Mangas49.29aEisenhower
8.12Jason Easter50.12aEisenhower
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Malcolm Ransom
Brooks Milbrandt
Sam Welch
Edward Ransom
44.74aMoses Lake
2.-Jacob Hino
Drew Schreiber
Bennett Ullom
Adam Kang
45.91aEisenhower
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaziel Rodriguez
Braeden Rehfield
Santos Vargas
Drew Schreiber
3:33.93aEisenhower
2.-Edward Ransom
Malcolm Ransom
Lowell Kirkwood
Jamie Carpenter
3:38.87aMoses Lake
3.-Delfino Dominguez
Calvin Smith
Gage Benner
Carter Svendsen
3:51.31aEisenhower
4.-Michael Mangas
Francisco Cortes
Gavin Leaverton
Junior Medina
3:58.68aEisenhower
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mikal Livingston42-02.00Eisenhower
2.10Wesley Henderson41-03.00Chiawana
3.11Travis Frymier39-05.50Eisenhower
4.10Kayden Maughn37-09.00Chiawana
5.11Isais Garza37-02.00 SRChiawana
6.10Chris Lopez36-08.00 SREisenhower
7.11Cameron Law36-07.00 PRMoses Lake
8.12Caleb Huisingh34-10.50Chiawana
9.11William Shestock33-10.00 PRMoses Lake
10.12Carlos Cerda Diaz33-05.00 PREisenhower
11.9Justin Sainsbury33-01.00Moses Lake
12.10Reece Leavitt32-01.00 SRMoses Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mikal Livingston129-05Eisenhower
2.10Kayden Maughn118-11 PRChiawana
3.11Travis Frymier118-00 SREisenhower
4.11Cameron Law111-05Moses Lake
5.10Chris Lopez110-06Eisenhower
6.12Jason Easter106-07Eisenhower
7.11William Shestock95-02Moses Lake
8.9Andrew Martinez94-00Eisenhower
9.10Reece Leavitt83-09Moses Lake
10.9Justin Sainsbury82-01Moses Lake
11.10Wesley Henderson77-07Chiawana
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Easter165-07Eisenhower
2.12Caleb Huisingh150-02Chiawana
3.12Miguel Delamora133-03Chiawana
4.9Andrew Martinez132-11Eisenhower
5.11William Shestock129-01Moses Lake
6.11Isais Garza127-07Chiawana
7.10Wesley Henderson120-01 SRChiawana
8.12Carlos Cerda Diaz108-09Eisenhower
9.12Barret Gonzales105-10Moses Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Sparks6-02.00Chiawana
2.10Ben Crowell5-06.00Moses Lake
10Bennett UllomNHEisenhower
12Jacob HinoNHEisenhower
11Michael MangasNHEisenhower
12Junior MedinaNHEisenhower
10Alexis LopezNHEisenhower
9Cortez RuizNHChiawana
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Hino13-06.00Eisenhower
2.11Cameron Law12-06.00Moses Lake
3.11Nathan McBride12-00.00Chiawana
4.11Jorge Lopez10-06.00 SRChiawana
5.11Jeremy Reynolds10-06.00 SRMoses Lake
6.12Ben Minick10-00.00Eisenhower
7.11John Nichols10-00.00Eisenhower
8.11Damian Olivera9-00.00 SREisenhower
10Austin VanceNHChiawana
10Josiah CazierNHChiawana
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Crowell19-09.00Moses Lake
2.11Tyler Morris19-00.25 PRChiawana
3.10Alexis Lopez18-11.25 SREisenhower
4.10Ben Crowell18-02.75Moses Lake
5.11Travis Frymier17-10.50Eisenhower
6.10Hayden Leslie14-06.00Moses Lake
11Austin SparksNDChiawana
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Crowell40-00.00Moses Lake
2.11Tyler Morris39-02.00Chiawana
3.11Travis Frymier38-05.00Eisenhower
4.12Junior Medina37-02.50 PREisenhower
5.9Cortez Ruiz36-05.50Chiawana
6.10Alexis Lopez36-03.00 PREisenhower
7.10Ben Crowell35-05.00Moses Lake
8.12Jason Easter34-08.50Eisenhower
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule