Team Results Management

Meet Info

Varsity3A CLASS4A CLASSFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3A CLASS - Finals

1.12Corey McLean11.15aKamiakin
2.12Drew Before11.19aShadle Park
3.12Joshua Richards11.32aSouthridge
4.11Tyler Perrins11.34aKamiakin
4.11Jake Hoffman11.34aNorth Central
6.10Brian Burt11.52aEastmont
7.10Ben Kelly11.61aHanford
8.12Darian Mitzemberg11.84aUniversity
 

100 Meters  4A CLASS - Finals

1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.70aWenatchee
2.12Wes Bailey11.06aMead
3.12Evan Maack11.21aMead
4.11Austin Stone11.23aMead
5.11Alex Tullos11.27aJoel Ferris
6.10Stuart Gillin11.45aWalla Walla
7.12Austin Wagner11.53aA.C. Davis
8.11Miguel Gonzalez11.68aCentral Valley
 

100 Meters  3A CLASS - Prelims

1.11Jake Hoffman11.07a PRNorth Central
1.11Tyler Perrins11.07a PRKamiakin
1.12Corey McLean11.07aKamiakin
4.12Drew Before11.12aShadle Park
5.12Joshua Richards11.15aSouthridge
6.10Ben Kelly11.23a SRHanford
7.10Brian Burt11.28a SREastmont
8.12Darian Mitzemberg11.37aUniversity
9.10Jeremy VanAssche11.39a SREastmont
10.11Adrian Bonner11.45a PRUniversity
11.10Kellen Hietala11.60a SRSouthridge
12.12Anthony Powell11.79aKennewick
 

100 Meters  4A CLASS - Prelims

1.12Wes Bailey10.91aMead
2.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.92aWenatchee
3.12Evan Maack11.05aMead
4.10Stuart Gillin11.10a PRWalla Walla
5.11Austin Stone11.16a SRMead
6.12Austin Wagner11.26a PRA.C. Davis
7.11Alex Tullos11.26aJoel Ferris
8.11Miguel Gonzalez11.50aCentral Valley
9.11Robert Miller11.51a SRWalla Walla
10.11Gunnar Kayser11.54aMead
11.10Brooks Milbrandt11.56aMoses Lake
11.10Tom Davis11.56aGonzaga Prep
13.11Davian Barlow11.59aMead
14.9Mason Jackson11.70aRichland
15.9Phillip Moore11.85aWenatchee
16.9Malcolm Ransom12.24aMoses Lake
 

200 Meters  3A CLASS - Finals

1.12Drew Before22.66a PRShadle Park
2.10Ben Kelly22.84aHanford
3.11Austin Upmeyer22.85a SRUniversity
4.12Joshua Richards22.88aSouthridge
5.11Trenton Osborn23.02aEastmont
6.12Corey McLean23.16aKamiakin
7.12Darian Mitzemberg23.32a PRUniversity
8.12Dan Miller23.65aHanford
 

200 Meters  4A CLASS - Finals

1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.24a PRWenatchee
2.12Wes Bailey21.42a PRMead
3.10Coleton Fitzgerald22.25a SRLewis and Clark
4.10Stuart Gillin22.31a PRWalla Walla
5.11Alex Tullos22.38a SRJoel Ferris
6.12Austin Wagner22.91aA.C. Davis
7.11Miguel Gonzalez23.09a PRCentral Valley
8.12Cooper Kupp23.36aA.C. Davis
 

200 Meters  3A CLASS - Prelims

1.12Joshua Richards22.65a PRSouthridge
3.12Corey McLean22.76a PRKamiakin
5.12Drew Before22.85aShadle Park
2.10Ben Kelly23.11aHanford
4.11Trenton Osborn23.23aEastmont
6.11Austin Upmeyer23.35aUniversity
7.12Dan Miller23.37a PRHanford
8.12Darian Mitzemberg23.38aUniversity
9.11Adrian Bonner23.39aUniversity
10.10Jeremy VanAssche23.56aEastmont
11.11Michael Ballard23.76aEastmont
12.12Tyce Lee24.10aKamiakin
 

200 Meters  4A CLASS - Prelims

1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.91aWenatchee
2.12Wes Bailey22.38aMead
3.10Coleton Fitzgerald22.68aLewis and Clark
4.10Stuart Gillin22.78aWalla Walla
5.12Austin Wagner23.13aA.C. Davis
6.11Alex Tullos23.15aJoel Ferris
7.12Cooper Kupp23.30a PRA.C. Davis
8.11Miguel Gonzalez23.37aCentral Valley
9.9Phillip Moore23.39aWenatchee
10.11Gunnar Kayser23.53aMead
11.10Tom Davis23.54aGonzaga Prep
12.9Malcolm Ransom23.61a SRMoses Lake
13.12Spencer Wilson23.67aWenatchee
14.12Danny Cardona24.06a PRCentral Valley
10Sam WelchDNFMoses Lake
 

400 Meters  3A CLASS - Finals

1.12Joseph Collett49.72aHanford
2.11Austin Upmeyer50.04a SRUniversity
3.11Jake Hoffman50.75aNorth Central
4.11Cole Jensen50.79a SRShadle Park
5.10Clay Gonzales51.36aSouthridge
6.11Tyler Perrins51.48aKamiakin
7.12Presley Powell52.89aPasco
8.12Benito Rodriguez53.45aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

400 Meters  4A CLASS - Finals

1.12Wes Bailey48.67aMead
2.12Nick Boersma50.27aWenatchee
3.10Coleton Fitzgerald50.62aLewis and Clark
4.11Jonah Hoe51.41aWalla Walla
5.10Adam Chamberlain51.91aCentral Valley
6.12Matthew Gilbert52.23aChiawana
7.9Reid Lovercamp52.62aWenatchee
8.12Spencer Wilson53.59aWenatchee
 

400 Meters  3A CLASS - Prelims

1.12Joseph Collett50.21aHanford
3.11Austin Upmeyer50.78aUniversity
2.11Jake Hoffman51.33aNorth Central
5.11Cole Jensen51.74aShadle Park
7.11Tyler Perrins52.25aKamiakin
4.10Clay Gonzales52.40aSouthridge
6.12Presley Powell52.80aPasco
8.12Benito Rodriguez53.13a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Amjed Horieh53.60aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.12Marco Moreno53.91aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.12Kiel Rhodes54.49aNorth Central
12Reyes CuevasDNFSunnyside
 

400 Meters  4A CLASS - Prelims

1.12Nick Boersma50.12aWenatchee
3.10Coleton Fitzgerald50.42aLewis and Clark
5.10Adam Chamberlain51.27a SRCentral Valley
2.12Wes Bailey51.65aMead
7.12Matthew Gilbert51.92aChiawana
8.9Reid Lovercamp52.01a SRWenatchee
4.11Jonah Hoe52.11aWalla Walla
6.12Spencer Wilson52.43aWenatchee
9.9Sam Bloom52.96aJoel Ferris
10.9Keegan Bray52.98aJoel Ferris
11.9Aj Layton53.28aMead
12.9Geoffrey DeShazo53.80aRichland
13.12Austin Hatten53.98aCentral Valley
14.9Elijah Shelby54.05a PRRichland
15.12Connor Qualheim54.49aRichland
 

800 Meters  3A CLASS - Finals

1.11Keith Williams1:54.39a SRNorth Central
2.12Matthew Fry1:54.74aUniversity
3.12Chase Mears1:55.06a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Daniel Brunner1:56.00a SRUniversity
5.11Nathan Collins1:59.55a PRUniversity
6.11Joseph Schuldheisz1:59.80a PRKennewick
7.12Taylor Kraal2:00.36a PRKamiakin
8.12Dylan Guilmette2:04.97aEastmont
 

800 Meters  4A CLASS - Finals

1.12Nick Boersma1:52.83aWenatchee
2.12Joseph Knox1:54.99a PRA.C. Davis
3.10Drew Schreiber1:55.01aEisenhower
4.11Daniel Schofield1:55.24a SRMead
5.10Frankie Hoerner1:57.98aGonzaga Prep
6.11Nick Pochis1:58.36aJoel Ferris
7.12Alex Kimsey1:58.42a PRJoel Ferris
8.12Jaziel Rodriguez1:59.47aEisenhower
 

800 Meters  3A CLASS - Prelims

1.11Keith Williams1:58.21aNorth Central
3.11Daniel Brunner1:59.26aUniversity
5.12Taylor Kraal2:00.89aKamiakin
7.11Joseph Schuldheisz2:01.92aKennewick
2.12Matthew Fry2:02.88aUniversity
4.12Chase Mears2:02.96aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11Nathan Collins2:03.05aUniversity
8.12Dylan Guilmette2:03.69aEastmont
9.10Seth Cook2:03.69aHanford
10.12Dallin Olander2:05.73aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Brent Christianson2:06.09aKamiakin
12Noel HathawayDNSHanford
 

800 Meters  4A CLASS - Prelims

1.12Nick Boersma1:59.15aWenatchee
2.10Drew Schreiber1:59.90aEisenhower
3.12Joseph Knox1:59.96aA.C. Davis
5.11Daniel Schofield2:00.02aMead
4.12Jaziel Rodriguez2:00.21aEisenhower
6.11Nick Pochis2:00.39aJoel Ferris
7.10Frankie Hoerner2:00.50aGonzaga Prep
8.12Alex Kimsey2:00.58aJoel Ferris
9.11Rogelio Bahena2:00.60aA.C. Davis
10.11Davis Mathieu2:01.02aLewis and Clark
11.11Jack Dunley2:01.70aWenatchee
12.11Lowell Kirkwood2:03.92aMoses Lake
13.11Kyler Goins2:03.99aLewis and Clark
14.11Douglas Minkler2:05.28aJoel Ferris
15.12Joe Pearman2:06.51aGonzaga Prep
16.12Ty Hafen2:07.87aWalla Walla
 

1600 Meters  3A CLASS - Finals

1.12Nathan Weitz4:08.47aShadle Park
2.12Anthoney Armstrong4:12.23aKamiakin
3.11Keith Williams4:12.38a SRNorth Central
4.10Taylor (Kai) Wilmot4:22.49aNorth Central
5.9Tanner Anderson4:25.93aNorth Central
6.10Keegan McCormick4:27.49a SRKamiakin
7.12Taylor Kraal4:32.76a SRKamiakin
8.11Austin Oser4:34.54aKamiakin
9.10Ahmed Ibrahim4:35.02aKamiakin
10.11Christian Rodriguez4:37.00aKamiakin
11.10Justin Irvine4:37.67aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12Kevin Paulson4:38.44aKamiakin
 

1600 Meters  4A CLASS - Finals

1.12Jacob Smith4:11.96aWenatchee
2.12Conor McCandless4:12.53aGonzaga Prep
3.12Santos Vargas4:12.87aEisenhower
4.11Andrew Gardner4:13.35aMead
5.12Jaziel Rodriguez4:15.31a PREisenhower
6.11Daniel Schofield4:18.20a PRMead
7.11Sumner Goodwin4:18.36a SRLewis and Clark
8.12John-Paul Wolpert4:18.82a PRWalla Walla
9.10Ben Wolpert4:20.64aWalla Walla
10.12Joel Estelle4:20.79aLewis and Clark
11.12Alex Kimsey4:22.95aJoel Ferris
12.12Greggory Heller4:26.24a PRWalla Walla
13.11Travis Thorne4:31.80aJoel Ferris
14.10Corey Hunter4:42.00aCentral Valley
15.10Gage Benner4:47.28aEisenhower
12Sean HollenbeckDNFWalla Walla
 

3200 Meters  3A CLASS - Finals

1.12Anthoney Armstrong9:05.87a SRKamiakin
2.12Nathan Weitz9:08.04aShadle Park
3.10Taylor (Kai) Wilmot9:12.69aNorth Central
4.10Keegan McCormick9:26.43a PRKamiakin
5.12Jake Hombel9:33.68aUniversity
6.11Austen Frostad9:38.76aNorth Central
7.10Ahmed Ibrahim9:39.62a PRKamiakin
8.10Garrett Kraal9:46.05a SRKamiakin
9.11Christian Rodriguez9:49.77a SRKamiakin
10.11Austin Oser9:55.22aKamiakin
11.11Jeevan Philip10:05.40aHanford
12.12Sergey Gorbatyuk10:16.12aPasco
 

3200 Meters  4A CLASS - Finals

1.11Andrew Gardner9:01.77aMead
2.12Santos Vargas9:01.82a PREisenhower
3.12Jacob Smith9:02.19aWenatchee
4.12Conor McCandless9:05.54aGonzaga Prep
5.12Joel Estelle9:21.43a PRLewis and Clark
6.11Sumner Goodwin9:22.34aLewis and Clark
7.11Travis Thorne9:39.86a PRJoel Ferris
8.10Peter Helman9:41.01a SRJoel Ferris
9.11Sean Newcomb9:48.28aWalla Walla
10.12Kyle Sams9:50.46a PRMead
11.10Corey Hunter9:55.67aCentral Valley
12.12Alex Palacios9:57.19aA.C. Davis
13.9Cole Christman10:04.70aWenatchee
14.12James Sturtevant10:04.93aChiawana
15.11Brian Islas10:12.64aA.C. Davis
16.11Carter Svendsen10:22.62aEisenhower
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A CLASS - Finals

1.12Joseph Collett14.60aHanford
2.12Darius Person15.45aMt Spokane
3.10Elijah Pena15.67a SRSunnyside
4.11Collin Doneen15.94aEastmont
5.10Brenden Kelly16.11a SRSouthridge
6.11EricLee Amaro16.38aSunnyside
7.11Parker Floyd16.41a SRSouthridge
8.10Braden Sunwold16.61aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.12Zane McDonald16.73aUniversity
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A CLASS - Finals

1.12Blake Gerling15.02aWalla Walla
2.12Kyle Jameson15.30aWalla Walla
3.11Dennzell Mickelson15.42a SRRichland
4.10Sam Johnson15.52a SRMead
5.9Parker Bowden15.64aCentral Valley
6.10Ivan Popovich15.80aRichland
7.12Alex McClendon16.06aLewis and Clark
8.12Ryan Herrera16.19aJoel Ferris
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A CLASS - Prelims

1.12Joseph Collett14.07h PRHanford
2.12Darius Person15.44a SRMt Spokane
3.11Collin Doneen15.64a SREastmont
4.10Elijah Pena15.76aSunnyside
5.10Brenden Kelly15.96hSouthridge
9.11EricLee Amaro16.24aSunnyside
6.10Braden Sunwold16.03h SRWest Valley (Yakima)
7.12Zane McDonald16.09hUniversity
8.11Parker Floyd16.18hSouthridge
11.12William Lundgren16.50a PRKennewick
11.10Carlos Riojas16.50a SRMt Spokane
10.10Thilo Graham16.44hShadle Park
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A CLASS - Prelims

1.12Blake Gerling14.95aWalla Walla
2.12Kyle Jameson15.47aWalla Walla
3.11Dennzell Mickelson15.66aRichland
4.10Ivan Popovich15.69aRichland
5.9Parker Bowden15.70aCentral Valley
6.12Ryan Herrera15.71a PRJoel Ferris
7.12Alex McClendon15.79aLewis and Clark
8.10Sam Johnson15.81aMead
9.11Alex Hopkins15.81a PRWenatchee
10.9Anthony Heard15.94a SRA.C. Davis
11.12Curtis Broberg16.05aWenatchee
12.10Jack Padon16.25a SRGonzaga Prep
13.10Anthony Galat16.34aRichland
14.11Joe Lenoue16.46a PRGonzaga Prep
15.11Grayson Sykes16.52a SRCentral Valley
16.11Marcus King16.87a PRLewis and Clark
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A CLASS - Finals

1.12Joseph Collett38.91aHanford
2.12Joshua Munter40.23a PRShadle Park
3.11Bodie Simpson40.58a PRKennewick
4.11David Blue41.08aNorth Central
5.10Brenden Kelly41.37aSouthridge
6.11Marquise Whitsett41.58aUniversity
7.10Thilo Graham41.69aShadle Park
8.10Elijah Pena42.76aSunnyside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A CLASS - Finals

1.12Blake Gerling38.37aWalla Walla
2.12Kyle Jameson39.64a PRWalla Walla
3.12Austin Lynn39.88a PRA.C. Davis
4.10Ivan Popovich40.72a PRRichland
5.10Anthony Galat40.96aRichland
6.12Drew Brown42.00aCentral Valley
7.12Alex Fruci42.48aLewis and Clark
8.12Ryan Herrera42.88aJoel Ferris
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A CLASS - Prelims

1.12Joseph Collett39.28aHanford
2.11David Blue40.54aNorth Central
3.11Bodie Simpson40.93aKennewick
4.12Joshua Munter41.53aShadle Park
5.10Thilo Graham41.67aShadle Park
6.10Elijah Pena41.74a SRSunnyside
7.11Marquise Whitsett41.83aUniversity
8.10Brenden Kelly42.65aSouthridge
9.11Kyle Isaacson42.92aEastmont
9.12Jeremy Oram42.92a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
11.12William Lundgren43.49aKennewick
12.11Zach Martin43.63aHanford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A CLASS - Prelims

1.12Blake Gerling38.31aWalla Walla
2.12Kyle Jameson39.79aWalla Walla
3.12Austin Lynn40.66aA.C. Davis
5.10Anthony Galat40.69a SRRichland
4.10Ivan Popovich41.00aRichland
6.12Drew Brown41.72aCentral Valley
7.12Ryan Herrera41.86aJoel Ferris
8.12Alex Fruci42.02a PRLewis and Clark
9.11Dennzell Mickelson42.14a SRRichland
10.12Tyler Riordan42.74aMead
11.11Alex Hopkins42.79a PRWenatchee
12.12Ryan Socha43.30a PRA.C. Davis
13.11Ian Montgomery43.36a SRMead
14.10Cole Karstetter43.49aJoel Ferris
15.10Jack Padon43.96a SRGonzaga Prep
16.12Ben Salsbury44.19aCentral Valley
 

4x100 Relay  3A CLASS - Finals

1.-Corey McLean
Austin Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
Tyler Perrins
43.45aKamiakin
2.-Abe Martinez
Josh Faith
Dan Miller
Ben Kelly
43.52aHanford
3.-Jeremy VanAssche
Michael Ballard
Brian Burt
Trenton Osborn
43.53aEastmont
4.-Doran Porter
Josh Bender
Drew Before
Joshua Munter
43.55aShadle Park
5.-Quinton McDonald
Adrian Bonner
Darian Mitzemberg
Austin Upmeyer
43.59aUniversity
6.-Tanner Pope
Quinn Harris
Chris Haueter
Joshua Richards
44.41aSouthridge
 

4x100 Relay  4A CLASS - Finals

1.-Evan Maack
Wes Bailey
Austin Stone
Gunnar Kayser
42.31aMead
2.-Phillip Moore
Blake Aguilar
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
42.95aWenatchee
3.-Deandre Williams
Coleton Fitzgerald
Alex McClendon
Brennan Schon
43.29aLewis and Clark
4.-Sylas Carter
Austin Lynn
Cooper Kupp
Austin Wagner
43.78aA.C. Davis
5.-Jonah Hoe
Stuart Gillin
Robert Miller
Blake Gerling
43.79aWalla Walla
6.-Natoine Lively
Miguel Gonzalez
Chino Bautista
Adam Chamberlain
43.97aCentral Valley
7.-Ty Irving
Ryan Herrera
Cole Karstetter
Alex Tullos
45.25aJoel Ferris
8.-Malcolm Ransom
Brooks Milbrandt
Sam Welch
Brady Anderson
45.34aMoses Lake
 

4x400 Relay  3A CLASS - Finals

1.-Matthew Fry
Daniel Brunner
Adrian Bonner
Austin Upmeyer
3:24.52aUniversity
2.-Ben Kelly
Josh Finger
Noel Hathaway
Joseph Collett
3:26.45aHanford
3.-Kiel Rhodes
David Blue
Jake Hoffman
Keith Williams
3:26.69aNorth Central
4.-Corey McLean
Spencer Ballo
Tyler Perrins
Anthony Armstrong
3:26.75aKamiakin
5.-Joshua Richards
Robert Ellsworth
Isaac Lugenbeal
Clay Gonzales
3:32.56aSouthridge
6.-Amjed Horieh
Benito Rodriguez
Marco Moreno
Chase Mears
3:32.79aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  4A CLASS - Finals

1.-Nick Boersma
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Jack Dunley
Spencer Wilson
3:24.78aWenatchee
2.-Kyle Jameson
Greggory Heller
Jonah Hoe
Blake Gerling
3:25.40aWalla Walla
3.-Natoine Lively
Austin Hatten
Grayson Sykes
Adam Chamberlain
3:27.06aCentral Valley
4.-Kingsavardkied Harvin
Joseph Knox
Rogelio Bahena
Austin Lynn
3:30.21aA.C. Davis
5.-Adam Kang
Drew Schreiber
Jacob Hino
Manuel Mata
3:31.26aEisenhower
6.-Coleton Fitzgerald
Brennan Schon
Alex McClendon
Deandre Williams
3:32.72aLewis and Clark
7.-Kyle Wacholz
Tom Davis
Jack Padon
Frankie Hoerner
3:35.52aGonzaga Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A CLASS - Finals

1.11Aaron Cunningham51-04.75Hanford
2.12Durran Bates50-07.00North Central
3.12Forrest Reading50-00.00Kamiakin
4.11Gage Rayman49-05.00Shadle Park
5.12Jordan Frazier48-03.25Eastmont
6.12Cody Quinton47-04.50Hanford
7.12Cristian Reyes47-02.50 PREastmont
8.11Bolin Watkins46-00.00 PREastmont
9.11Nolan Riley44-07.50 SRNorth Central
10.11Christian Stewart43-07.00Southridge
11.11Moreli Failauga42-11.00University
12.12Oliver Devlin40-04.50West Valley (Yakima)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A CLASS - Finals

1.12Dennis Christensen57-08.00Richland
2.11Damon Unland55-04.50 SRJoel Ferris
3.12Joshua Syrotchen52-06.50 PRLewis and Clark
4.12JJ Talafili51-09.50Central Valley
5.12Drew Sharkey50-07.50 PRJoel Ferris
5.11Michael Vanwert50-07.50Lewis and Clark
7.12Scott Mayfield49-01.25Richland
8.12James Volz47-05.00Mead
9.11Logan Reardon46-04.75Walla Walla
10.12Tyler Connors45-10.00Central Valley
11.12Tony Werley45-05.25Lewis and Clark
12.11Mikal Livingston44-05.00Eisenhower
13.11Tyler Jackson41-11.00Richland
14.11Daniel Villanueva39-11.00A.C. Davis
15.11Kaehlin LaVille39-06.00Richland
16.10Kayden Maughn39-05.25Chiawana
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A CLASS - Finals

1.12Cody Quinton169-07 PRHanford
2.12Durran Bates155-10North Central
3.12Jordan Frazier154-04 PREastmont
4.12Oliver Devlin153-07West Valley (Yakima)
5.12Luke Bare152-08Kamiakin
6.12Conner Cook141-06University
7.11Zachary Kreider136-01Pasco
8.10Nathan Clayton133-04Shadle Park
9.12Forrest Reading129-01Kamiakin
10.11Levi Brosmore127-10Mt Spokane
11.12T.J. Tolliver115-08Kamiakin
11Aaron CunninghamNDHanford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A CLASS - Finals

1.11Damon Unland181-01 SRJoel Ferris
2.12Joshua Syrotchen178-05Lewis and Clark
3.12Dennis Christensen161-06Richland
4.12Scott Mayfield155-00 PRRichland
5.12Seth Regalado151-00Mead
6.11Tyler Jackson149-06 SRRichland
7.12Drew Sharkey149-00Joel Ferris
8.11Shawn Buck148-05Central Valley
9.11Logan Reardon148-00 SRWalla Walla
10.12Tony Werley144'02Lewis and Clark
11.11Zach Nay143'07 SRMead
12.11Mikal Livingston140'05 PREisenhower
13.11Jeremy Larson134-06Walla Walla
14.11Langston Ward129-07Mead
15.12Joey Payne124-00Richland
16.11Pablo Chavolla113-08Wenatchee
 

Javelin - 800g  3A CLASS - Finals

1.11EricLee Amaro167-05Sunnyside
2.12Miguel Guzman164-10Sunnyside
3.11James Swanson163-01West Valley (Yakima)
4.12Austin Richards161-01Kamiakin
5.11Micah Goris161-00 PRNorth Central
6.11Nick Jacobus160-10Eastmont
7.10Carlos Riojas150-03Mt Spokane
8.10Brian Baciu149-02Hanford
9.12Luke Bare147-04Kamiakin
10.12Dakota Johnson141-00Shadle Park
11.12Drew Before138-04Shadle Park
12.11Jeremiah Sprague119-08Kennewick
 

Javelin - 800g  4A CLASS - Finals

1.12Joey Payne191-07 PRRichland
2.12Sam Hilmes187-09Mead
3.12Carson Fuller186-05Joel Ferris
4.12Jason Easter170-01Eisenhower
5.9Josh Ritchter165-07Mead
6.10Luke Hilmes164-09Mead
7.11Logan Reardon164-02 SRWalla Walla
8.11Zach Gilvey160-06 PRWalla Walla
9.11Maverick Johnston154-07Gonzaga Prep
10.11Gus Lorge153-01Central Valley
11.10Renwil Bacat148-06 SRMoses Lake
12.10Connor Black145-11Lewis and Clark
13.12Ty Irving143-09Joel Ferris
14.11Nik Miner143-04 SRWalla Walla
15.12Austin Lynn142-10A.C. Davis
16.12Benjamin Mobley134-09A.C. Davis
 

High Jump  3A CLASS - Finals

1.11Cole Jensen6-05.00Shadle Park
2.11Eddie Gonzalez6-05.00University
3.12Lucas McGill6-04.00Eastmont
4.11Andrew Morgan6-04.00University
5.12Bernard Deatherage6-00.00Hanford
6.12Chris Haueter6-00.00Southridge
6.11Parker Floyd6-00.00Southridge
8.11Logan Crum5-10.00University
9.12Braxton Molett5-10.00North Central
10.11Brendan Rexus5-08.00Kamiakin
10.11Bosco Lopia5-08.00Southridge
10.11Isiah Sprinkle5-08.00Pasco
13.9Jacob Stucki5-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.11Dane Larson5-06.00Mt Spokane
 

High Jump  4A CLASS - Finals

1.11Carson Murray6-04.00Rogers (Spokane)
2.9Killion McGinnis6-04.00Wenatchee
3.11Austin Sparks6-03.00 PRChiawana
4.11Brennan Schon6-02.00Lewis and Clark
5.12Forest Baker6-02.00 PRMead
6.11Cameron Ballard6-00.00 PRMoses Lake
7.12Garret Sawyer6-00.00Central Valley
8.9Cortez Ruiz6-00.00Chiawana
9.11Tanner Peterson5-10.00Mead
9.11Jared Schmick5-10.00Joel Ferris
9.12Danny Cardona5-10.00Central Valley
12.12Mark Seely5-08.00Central Valley
12.10Payton Radliff5-08.00 PRRichland
14.11Alexander Pickel5-06.00Walla Walla
14.10Zach Telfer5-06.00Walla Walla
10Ben CrowellNHMoses Lake
11Mitchell AlverezNHRichland
 

Pole Vault  3A CLASS - Finals

1.12Zane Irvine14-01.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Jay Alexander14-01.00University
3.12Berlie Walker13-09.00Eastmont
4.12Joshua Gibson13-09.00 PRPasco
5.12Arturo Gonzalez13-09.00 PRKamiakin
6.12Scott Wurst13-06.00Mt Spokane
7.12Karson King13-00.00Pasco
8.12Nathaniel Erdman13-00.00 PRHanford
9.11Erik Rotness12-06.00Southridge
9.10Forrest Rogers12-06.00 SRUniversity
11.12Cam Call12-00.00Hanford
12.12Sam Wilkes11-06.00Mt Spokane
 

Pole Vault  4A CLASS - Finals

1.11Cameron Law14-00.00Moses Lake
2.11Blase' Neumann14-00.00Mead
3.12Drew Brown13-09.00 PRCentral Valley
4.12Austin Reinkens13-09.00 PRJoel Ferris
5.11Conner Faulkner13-00.00Wenatchee
6.10Colton McLendon12-06.00Mead
7.9Aleks Vasilyev12-06.00 SRMead
8.11Sam Akerhielm12-06.00Gonzaga Prep
9.12Jacob Hino12-06.00Eisenhower
9.11Peter Sirmon12-06.00Walla Walla
9.11Evan Britt12-06.00Wenatchee
9.11McKay Demars12-06.00Central Valley
13.11Tyler Fox12-00.00 SRCentral Valley
13.11Garret Kenny12-00.00Walla Walla
15.11Nathan McBride11-00.00Chiawana
15.11Zack Paro11-00.00Wenatchee
 

Long Jump  3A CLASS - Finals

1.11Trenton Osborn22-07.00Eastmont
2.12Chris Haueter21-10.25Southridge
3.10Brian Burt21-03.00 SREastmont
4.12Shane Concepcion21-03.00Mt Spokane
5.12Zachery Bruce21-02.00University
6.11Ryan Young21-00.25 SRHanford
7.11Dane Larson20-09.50Mt Spokane
8.11Eduardo Salmeron20-07.25Sunnyside
9.12William Lundgren20-01.50 PRKennewick
10.11Matthew Jones201219-11.50 PRHanford
11.12Josh Bender19-09.50Shadle Park
12.12Sam Deich18-10.50Eastmont
 

Long Jump  4A CLASS - Finals

1.11Brennan Schon22-03.50Lewis and Clark
2.11Jonah Hoe22-01.50 PRWalla Walla
3.10Payton Radliff21-04.00 SRRichland
4.11Alex Tullos21-03.00Joel Ferris
5.11Davian Barlow20-10.75Mead
6.12Jared Crowell20-04.00Moses Lake
7.11Phillip Sims20-04.00Mead
8.11Austin Sparks20-03.00Chiawana
9.12Patrick Robinson20-03.00 PRRichland
10.11Nate Medellin19-11.00Mead
11.12Gaven Deyarmin19-10.25Central Valley
12.10Blake Aguilar19-07.25Wenatchee
13.11Peter Sirmon19-01.50Walla Walla
14.9Parker Bowden18-11.50Central Valley
15.10Isaiah Troutt18-11.00Joel Ferris
16.10Ben Crowell18-06.75Moses Lake
 

Triple Jump  3A CLASS - Finals

1.12Shane Concepcion43-01.75Mt Spokane
2.11Eduardo Salmeron42-08.25Sunnyside
3.12Josh Bender42-01.75 PRShadle Park
4.12Zachery Bruce41-04.00University
5.11Dane Larson41-02.75Mt Spokane
6.12Bernard Deatherage41-01.75Hanford
7.11Graham Bourque41-00.50 SRSouthridge
8.11Sergio Lugo40-06.25Sunnyside
9.11Ryan Young40-05.25Hanford
10.12Anthony Powell39-11.50Kennewick
11.9Ryan Best39-06.00Pasco
12.11Matthew Jones201237-10.25Hanford
 

Triple Jump  4A CLASS - Finals

1.11Carson Murray42-09.25 SRRogers (Spokane)
2.12Mark Seely42-03.00Central Valley
3.12Ryan Scherich41-07.75 PRCentral Valley
4.12Mason Maxey41-06.25 PRJoel Ferris
5.10Andrew LaVoie41-04.00Mead
6.11Andrew Baird41-03.25 SRMead
7.11Tyler Morris39-11.25Chiawana
8.11Travis Frymier39-06.00Eisenhower
9.10Darnell Handcox39-03.25Walla Walla
10.12Jared Crowell38-10.50Moses Lake
11.12Sylas Carter37-10.25A.C. Davis
12.12Alex McClendon37-05.00Lewis and Clark
13.10Bryton Slocombe37-03.25Richland
14.11Keith Kneblik37-03.00Richland
15.9Graham Morgan36-00.75Wenatchee
10Isaiah TrouttNDJoel Ferris
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1st10Hunter Wardian138'8"Central Valley
2nd10Hayden Wolrehammer118'7"Central Valley
4th10Jackson Wollan75'5"Central Valley