Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division IDivision IIFinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Division I - Finals

1.11Malik Washington7.10a PROak Park
2.12Ryan Jones7.12a PRCanton
3.12William Askew II7.13a PRPlymouth
4.11Alton Yarbrough7.18a PRGrand Blanc
5.12James Gault7.20a PROak Park
6.11Josh Duggan7.28a PRHartland
7.11Jalen Cureton7.30a PRGrand Blanc
8.11Kenny Scott7.35a PRCanton
9.12Davion Phillips7.36a PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
10.10Jamil Banks7.37aGrand Blanc
11.11Aaron Lewis7.40a PRInkster
12.10Ken Campbell7.44aMacomb Dakota
13.12Derek Thornton7.45aWarren DeLaSalle
13.11Colby Morris7.45aCanton
15.10Kyle Moton7.49aGrosse Pointe North
9Niko France7.45hBrownstown Woodhaven
12Andrew Rhone7.6hBrownstown Woodhaven
12Raychon Frank7.64hBrownstown Woodhaven
10Drewe JacksonDNSOak Park
 

60 Meter Dash  Division II - Finals

1.11Berkley Edwards6.96a PRChelsea
2.11James Freeman7.15a SRCentral Catholic (To...
3.11Aaron Taylor7.20a SRCentral Catholic (To...
4.11Amir Edwards7.30a PRCentral Catholic (To...
5.12Nicholas Reis7.31aImlay City
6.12Brelen Mcgee7.34a SRGary Wallace
7.12Colton Wirgau7.37a PRAlgonac
8.11Michael Lipkins7.38aToledo Rogers
9.11Sean Wilson7.38a PRBloomfield Hills And...
10.12Charles Ciuni7.40aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
11.12Thomas Harden7.42aGary Wallace
12.12Luke Oliver7.43a SRChelsea
13.12Juarrezz Smith7.45aBloomfield Hills And...
14.9Ross Moore7.51aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
15.12Andrew Caldwell7.55aImlay City
9Jacob Hill7.58a SRDetroit Country Day
12Jason Moon7.70a PRDetroit Country Day
12Anthony GoodmanDNSLansing Sexton
 

60 Meter Dash  Division II - Semi-Finals

10Shawki Atassi8.04hDearborn Divine Child
9David McCarty8.27hDearborn Divine Child
9Ikenna Osuamadi8.35hDearborn Divine Child
 

60 Meter Dash  Division I - Prelims

1.12Ryan Jones7.14aCanton
2.12William Askew II7.22aPlymouth
3.11Malik Washington7.25aOak Park
4.12James Gault7.27aOak Park
4.11Alton Yarbrough7.27aGrand Blanc
6.11Jalen Cureton7.32aGrand Blanc
7.10Jamil Banks7.33a SRGrand Blanc
8.10Drewe Jackson7.35a PROak Park
9.11Josh Duggan7.37aHartland
10.12Davion Phillips7.38aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
10.11Kenny Scott7.38aCanton
12.11Aaron Lewis7.42aInkster
13.12Derek Thornton7.42a PRWarren DeLaSalle
14.10Kyle Moton7.43a PRGrosse Pointe North
15.11Colby Morris7.43a PRCanton
16.10Ken Campbell7.43a SRMacomb Dakota
17.12Marc Wouters7.44a PRWarren DeLaSalle
18.11Alexander Rogers7.46a PRPlymouth
19.11Jordan Degreffenreed7.46a PRFarmington
20.10Jordan Love7.47a SRNovi
21.9Jaron Flournoy7.49a SRWestland John Glenn
22.12Adebowale Edu7.50a PRFarmington
22.10Alex Perelli7.50a SRLivonia Franklin
24.10Ryan Yergin7.51a PRNovi
25.11Cole Taylor7.52a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
26.12Elijah Westfield7.54a PRToledo Bowsher
27.12Roel Galinato7.55a SRSaline
28.11Adonis Lee7.56a SRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
29.11Jason Allsworth7.58a PRHartland
30.12Jacob Imhof7.58aBrighton
31.11Hayden Sowa7.59a PRHartland
32.10Kenny Lawson7.61a PRInkster
32.12George Miller7.61a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
32.11Matt Goeman7.61a PRSaline
35.11Marcio Foster7.62a PRRoyal Oak
36.11Joe McRobb7.63a PRLivonia Franklin
37.11Marcus Beeman7.64a PRWestland John Glenn
37.12TJ Dean7.64a PRRochester
39.9Niko France7.66a PRBrownstown Woodhaven
40.10Jonathan Applewhite7.68a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
40.11Michael Bennett7.68a PRGrosse Pointe North
40.11Aaron Webb7.68a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
43.10Garrett Blaszkowski7.69a PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
44.11Shane Bateman7.71a PRMacomb Dakota
45.10Anthony McNichols7.71a SRBattle Creek Harper ...
46.11Richard Song7.72a PRNovi
47.10Colin Cote7.72a SRWarren DeLaSalle
48.11Connor Daly7.73a PRNovi
49.11Stephen Winders7.76a PRBrighton
50.11Mitchell Suddendorf7.77a PRSaline
50.9Josh Mills7.77a SRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
52.12Raychon Frank7.80a PRBrownstown Woodhaven
53.11Anthony Amato7.81a PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
53.12Andrew Rhone7.81a PRBrownstown Woodhaven
55.11Jahmon Maton7.82a PRLivonia Churchill
56.9Kevin Gross7.83a SRSaline
57.12Celestino Semeleer7.84a PRNovi
58.12James Williams7.85a PRWestland John Glenn
59.-Sean McNeary7.87a PRPlymouth
60.10Eddie Alexander7.88a PRRochester
61.11Dan Duncan7.88a SRLivonia Franklin
62.12Stephen Bank7.91a PRLivonia Churchill
63.10Darius Lambert7.92a PRLivonia Churchill
64.12Mitch Bailey7.96a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
65.11Kevin Walsh8.10a PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
66.11Joseph Strobbe8.11a PRSaline
67.11Quandre Thomas8.13a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
68.-John Li8.22a PRNovi
10Trevor JohnsonDNSBattle Creek Harper ...
10Buck WestDNSPinckney
12Kyle SlotnickDNSPinckney
11Davis BurrellDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
10Trevon AmersonDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
10Tyler SchingeckDNSPinckney
12Michael AndreasDNSSaline
10Tod LongDNSGrosse Pointe North
11Caleb BurnsDNSYpsilanti Lincoln
11James McPhersonDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
12Juan HernandezDNSMacomb Dakota
12Nick SavedesDNSBrighton
 

60 Meter Dash  Division II - Prelims

1.11Berkley Edwards7.06aChelsea
2.11James Freeman7.19aCentral Catholic (To...
3.12Anthony Goodman7.26aLansing Sexton
4.11Aaron Taylor7.27aCentral Catholic (To...
5.11Amir Edwards7.35aCentral Catholic (To...
5.11Michael Lipkins7.35a PRToledo Rogers
7.12Colton Wirgau7.37aAlgonac
8.12Thomas Harden7.37a PRGary Wallace
9.12Nicholas Reis7.38aImlay City
10.12Charles Ciuni7.39a PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
10.9Ross Moore7.39a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
12.12Juarrezz Smith7.40a PRBloomfield Hills And...
12.12Brelen Mcgee7.40aGary Wallace
14.11Sean Wilson7.41aBloomfield Hills And...
15.12Luke Oliver7.43aChelsea
16.12Andrew Caldwell7.51a PRImlay City
17.10Darius Mahome7.53a PRGary Wallace
17.12Jeff Lee7.53a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
19.9Jacob Hill7.58aDetroit Country Day
20.-Nick Schopa7.59a PRSouth Lyon
21.12Kevin Welch7.59a PRToledo Rogers
21.9Ty Nelson7.59a PRChelsea
21.10DeJean DeWitt7.59a PRAlgonac
21.11Sean Yost7.59a PRAlgonac
25.10Kevin Bouchard7.60a SRWhitmore Lake
25.12William Wagner7.60a PRWhitmore Lake
26.10Trevor Johnson7.64a SRBattle Creek Harper ...
27.9Brandon Davis7.66a SRClio
28.11Chase Forsyth7.67a PRImlay City
29.12Joel Shekell7.70a PRSouth Lyon
30.12Jason Moon7.70aDetroit Country Day
30.10Kyle Hedden7.70a PRMattawan
32.9Anthony Fitzgerald7.71a PRMelvindale
32.10Elijah Sandore7.71a SRMonroe Jefferson
34.10Damon Singleton7.73a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
35.10Stephen Foley7.76a SRSt. Clair
36.12Robert Mosby7.80a PRToledo Rogers
37.12Nick Dyer7.81a PRSouth Lyon
38.10Devon Bartholomew7.82a PRClio
38.12Brandon Smith7.82a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
40.12Jeff Smith7.83a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
41.12Vincent Parks7.86a PRClio
42.12Tyler Olds7.92a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
43.10Angelo Cook7.96a PRRedford Union
43.12Blake Trujillo7.96a PRSt. Clair
45.10Tyler Oullette7.99a PRRedford Union
46.11Wayne Hight8.01a PRMarysville
47.9Devon Simmer8.03a SRWhitmore Lake
48.10Shawki Atassi8.04a PRDearborn Divine Child
49.10Zach Stoner8.05a SRMattawan
49.12Brendon Shannon8.05a PRMattawan
51.11Aaron Hartline8.10a PRMonroe Jefferson
52.10Tommie Dawson8.13a PRRedford Union
53.9Matthew Shampine8.16a PRFenton
54.11DJ Simmons8.17a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
55.9Tyler Dobson8.20a PRMarysville
56.9Gregg Brennan8.23a PRFenton
57.9David McCarty8.27a SRDearborn Divine Child
58.9Tyler Pridemore8.32a SRMonroe Jefferson
59.10Darryl Swinney8.34a PRMarysville
60.9Ikenna Osuamadi8.35a PRDearborn Divine Child
61.11Mark Jenkins8.80a PRWhitmore Lake
10Brandon BoyteDNSSt. Clair
12Mitch BaileyDNSBattle Creek Harper ...
10Anthony McNicholsDNSBattle Creek Harper ...
11Davis BurrellDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
11Eriq BennettDNSLansing Sexton
12Chris WoolenDNSOrchard Lake St. Mar...
10Tyrod WilliamsDNSMelvindale
11Laquise HobbsDNSLansing Sexton
12John HillDNSDetroit Country Day
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Finals

12Drake Johnson22.7hAnn Arbor Pioneer
1.12Parker Wheatley00:23.20hGrand Blanc
1.12Damonta' Madden/Warner00:23.20hGrand Blanc
1.11Jalen Cureton00:23.20hGrand Blanc
1.11Alton Yarbrough00:23.20hGrand Blanc
10David Basirico23.4hMacomb Dakota
9Niko France23.85hBrownstown Woodhaven
11Cole Taylor24.0h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Josh Miles23.91hBrownstown Woodhaven
11Tre Brown24.1hAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Kenny Scott0:24.1hCanton
12Trent Priestly24.25hBrownstown Woodhaven
10Austin Mokrenski24.52h SRBrownstown Woodhaven
11Aaron Webb24.8hAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Billy Nicholson0:25.1h PRCanton
11Colby Morris0:25.2hCanton
11Shane Bateman25.3hMacomb Dakota
10Tyler Piekarski25.4hMacomb Dakota
10Anthony Tillman0:25.6hCanton
10Zachary Flack26.1hMacomb Dakota
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Division II - Finals

11Christian Martain23.93hDearborn Divine Child
10Kevin Bouchard24.5hWhitmore Lake
12Jason Moon24.6hDetroit Country Day
9Jacob Hill24.6hDetroit Country Day
10Taylor Graffa24.6hDetroit Country Day
10Damon Singleton24.7hWyandotte Roosevelt
10Daries Davis24.8hWyandotte Roosevelt
11Angelo Johnson24.71hDearborn Divine Child
12Levi Bank24.9hWhitmore Lake
12Robert Demmer25.00h PRDearborn Divine Child
10Cameron Bardelli25.30h SRDearborn Divine Child
12Alaa Fawaz25.32hDearborn Divine Child
10Rory Judge25.7hWhitmore Lake
11Daniel Nascimento25.7h PRDetroit Country Day
10Jakob Zanski25.9hWyandotte Roosevelt
11DJ Simmons26.1h SRWyandotte Roosevelt
11Josh Goyer26.6hWhitmore Lake
10Shawki Atassi26.77hDearborn Divine Child
9Ikenna Osuamadi26.88hDearborn Divine Child
9David McCarty27.97hDearborn Divine Child
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Finals

2.11Jalen Cureton00:52.90h PRGrand Blanc
2.9Drake Gauthier00:53.10hGrand Blanc
11Zach Mayfield53.3hBrighton
7.12Kaleb McElwee00:53.40h PRGrand Blanc
DMR12Nick Bertoia53.6h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.12Stefon White00:53.9hGrand Blanc
12Drake Johnson54.1h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.12Parker Wheatley00:54.50hGrand Blanc
11Charlie Steslick0:55.7h PRCanton
10Austin Mokrenski56.2h SRBrownstown Woodhaven
12Nick Bertoia56.8hAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Costa Willets56.9h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Joseph Hage57.1h PRLivonia Churchill
12Greg Wehrwein59.1hMacomb Dakota
12Troy Ciaramella59.2hMacomb Dakota
10Andrew Costie59.3hMacomb Dakota
12Greg Wehrwein59.9hMacomb Dakota
12Tim Szymanski60.5hMacomb Dakota
11Tre Brown61.8h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division II - Finals

11Christian Martain53.85h PRDearborn Divine Child
12Ronnie Milbocker54.2hWhitmore Lake
10Daries Davis54.8hWyandotte Roosevelt
11Angelo Johnson54.84hDearborn Divine Child
11Angelo Johnson55.03hDearborn Divine Child
12Jeff Smith55.1hWyandotte Roosevelt
12Justin Banks56.1hWhitmore Lake
10Daries Davis56.4hWyandotte Roosevelt
12Alex Holmes56.5hWyandotte Roosevelt
12Robert Demmer56.54h PRDearborn Divine Child
12Levi Bank56.7hWhitmore Lake
12Justin Banks57.0hWhitmore Lake
12Silas DeKalita0:57h PRClio
12William Wagner57.1hWhitmore Lake
12David Lu58.0hDetroit Country Day
11Chris Koon0:58hClio
11Tanner Young0:58h PRClio
11Grant Veach58.06h PRDearborn Divine Child
11Jesus Miramontes58.85hDearborn Divine Child
10Damon Singleton59.0hWyandotte Roosevelt
12Devon Townsend1:00hClio
12Devon Townsend1:01hClio
12Bradley Mueller61.79hDearborn Divine Child
12Daniel Skidmore1:02.54hDearborn Divine Child
9Francisco Fernandez63.72hDearborn Divine Child
9David McCarty67.21h PRDearborn Divine Child
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Finals

12Nick Costello2:00.1hBrighton
10Costa Willets2:03.3h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Lucas Arrivo2:05.7hAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Galen Burrell2:06.4h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.10Dillyn Foy2:08.12hGrand Blanc
12Josh Miles2:08.6h PRBrownstown Woodhaven
12Nick Bertoia2:09.3h SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.10Brandon Carr2:09.21hGrand Blanc
12Christian Wilks2:10.9hBrighton
DMR11Dean Brigham2:11.1h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Robert Howard2:11.4hLivonia Churchill
12Eric Evans2:11.5hBrighton
12Chris Wernette2:11.7hBrighton
12Stephen Orr2:11.9hMacomb Dakota
11Sean Poliquin2:12.5hBrighton
11Dino Pereira2:12.5hBrownstown Woodhaven
11Zachary Thomas2:12.8hMacomb Dakota
7.11Chase Hallsrand2:13.20hGrand Blanc
12Troy Ciaramella2:14.2hMacomb Dakota
7.11Dillon Hanson2:14.30hGrand Blanc
10Cameron Karagitz2:14.5hBrownstown Woodhaven
12Tim Szymanski2:15.0hMacomb Dakota
12Jackson Lytle2:15hCanton
6.11Kai Gerster2:15hDetroit Country Day
7.12Brian Matthew II2:15.20hGrand Blanc
12Omar Mahmood2:16hDetroit Country Day
12Stephen Orr2:16.9hMacomb Dakota
10George Bowles2:16.9hLivonia Churchill
10Tom Walkinshaw2:17.0h PRCanton
10Sean McKeon2:17.3hLivonia Churchill
12Jeff Molchan2:17.9h PRCanton
10Evan Dunklee2:18.0h PRCanton
12Robert Schultz2:18.5h PRBrownstown Woodhaven
9Billy Toth2:20hCanton
10Andrew Malik2:22hLivonia Churchill
11Christian Ramirez2:22.4h PRBrownstown Woodhaven
10Colin Murphy2:25hLivonia Churchill
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division II - Finals

12Nicholas Soter2:05.32hDearborn Divine Child
12Drake Davis2:06hWyandotte Roosevelt
10Danny May2:07hWyandotte Roosevelt
11Griffin Miller2:08.58hDearborn Divine Child
12Alex Holmes2:09hWyandotte Roosevelt
12Tyler Hamilton2:10hWyandotte Roosevelt
12Ronnie Milbocker2:10.1hWhitmore Lake
12Matthew Mangulaban2:11.72hDearborn Divine Child
12William Wagner2:13.0hWhitmore Lake
6.11Nicholas Ott2:13hDetroit Country Day
6.12Eddie Ye2:14hDetroit Country Day
12Levi Bank2:15.0h PRWhitmore Lake
12Matthew Mangulaban2:15.08hDearborn Divine Child
11Christian Martain2:15.28hDearborn Divine Child
11Kai Gerster2:16hDetroit Country Day
10Zachary Welker2:19.34hDearborn Divine Child
11Jesus Miramontes2:19.91hDearborn Divine Child
10Zachary Welker2:20.78hDearborn Divine Child
11Michael Franks2:22hClio
12Dakota Sherman2:24.0hWhitmore Lake
9Joseph VanBuhler2:24.53hDearborn Divine Child
12Jeremy Mack2:27.00hDearborn Divine Child
10Brendon Daoust2:31.0hWhitmore Lake
 

1200 Meters  Division I - Finals

7.10Dillyn Foy3:18.20h PRGrand Blanc
11Zachary Thomas3:36.8h PRMacomb Dakota
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Finals

12Tyler Partridge3:17.4h PRBrighton
DMR10Costa Willets3:19h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Miles Felton3:20.5h PRCanton
12Ahron Gunn3:21h PRBrownstown Woodhaven
12Ryan Wise3:25.3h PRLivonia Churchill
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Division II - Finals

11Griffin Miller3:28.01h PRDearborn Divine Child
10Clyde Anderson3:34h SRClio
12Eddie Ye3:40hDetroit Country Day
12William Wagner3:45.0h PRWhitmore Lake
9Dane Miller3:52.88h PRDearborn Divine Child
 

1600 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.9Logan Wetzel4:28.40aSaline
2.11Andrew Kitto4:33.86aSaline
3.12Stephen Bank4:38.79a PRLivonia Churchill
4.12Derek Gielarowski4:39.47aPlymouth
5.12Michael Cox4:40.24aPinckney
6.11Grant Praschan4:42.37aSaline
7.12Kevin Allport4:42.77aSaline
12Ahron Gunn4:43hBrownstown Woodhaven
8.11Jonathan Malone4:43.41aDetroit Catholic Cen...
9.9Lucas Arrivo4:43.52aAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Conrad Schultz4:44hBrownstown Woodhaven
10.12Ahron Gunn4:44.10aBrownstown Woodhaven
11.11Johnathon Derry4:44.44aGrand Blanc
12.11Conrad Schultz4:44.83aBrownstown Woodhaven
13.12Chris Wernette4:45.59aBrighton
14.11Dylan Jennings4:46.15aSaline
14.12Spencer Kennedy4:46.15a PRSaline
15.12Timmy Jurick4:47.23a SRBrighton
16.12Ryan Wise4:47.43aLivonia Churchill
17.12Connor Horvath4:47.48a PRToledo Bowsher
18.12George Modrak4:47.61a PRLake Orion
19.12Corey Crouch4:49.12aYpsilanti Lincoln
20.12Alec Smith4:49.12a SROxford
21.9Nick Noles4:49.61a SRNorthville
22.11Nick Aukerman4:49.91aAnn Arbor Pioneer
23.12Jackson Lytle4:49.91a PRCanton
23.12Miles Felton4:49.91aCanton
10Cameron Karagitz4:50hBrownstown Woodhaven
24.10Cameron Karagitz4:50.38aBrownstown Woodhaven
25.11Alex Slavsky4:52.04a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
26.12Aaron Kaufman4:52.37a PRLake Orion
27.11Zachary Thomas4:52.64aMacomb Dakota
28.12Jason Lerner4:52.88a PRNorthville
29.11Ryan Gillespie4:54.25a SROxford
30.11Ben Yates4:56.06aLivonia Churchill
31.10John Mulcahy4:56.53a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
32.11Sean Poliquin4:56.53aBrighton
33.12Tim Szymanski4:56.68aMacomb Dakota
34.11Boris Burman4:56.98aAnn Arbor Pioneer
35.12Evan Park4:58.70a PRSaline
36.12Jeff Molchan4:58.81aCanton
11Alex Fauer4:59.4hMacomb Dakota
37.10Ryne Weisenberger4:59.42a SRPinckney
38.11Tim MacPherson5:00.48aNovi
39.11Brandon Dalton5:00.57aPlymouth
40.10Nicholas Voth5:00.64aGrand Blanc
11Alex Fauer5:01.6hMacomb Dakota
41.12Ruben Maya5:01.70aWestland John Glenn
42.11Allen Potter5:01.75aNovi
43.10John Niska5:02.37a SRPinckney
44.12Derek Puishes5:03.66aLivonia Churchill
45.11Shoib Alam5:03.98aDearborn Heights Rob...
46.10Thomas Heckman5:05.00a PRToledo Bowsher
64.10Evan Dunklee5:05.60h SRCanton
47.9John Potter5:07.97a PRNovi
48.11David Adamovicz5:09.04aYpsilanti Lincoln
49.9Sahisnu Malapati5:10.24a SRNovi
50.12Kyle Feeney5:10.39a PROxford
51.11Tyler Sickmiller5:13.55a SRGrosse Pointe North
52.11Nathan Limback5:14.30a PRGrosse Pointe North
53.10Palguna Thalla5:24.79a SRNovi
54.12Kevin Bechtel5:26.39aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
55.10Chris Codd5:26.74a SRWestland John Glenn
56.10Eduardo Maya5:27.87aWestland John Glenn
57.10Tom Groechel5:29.69a SRNovi
58.9Adam Ross5:39.13a PRLivonia Franklin
59.9Kyle Perelli5:42.00a SRLivonia Franklin
60.10Dan Dixon5:42.07a PRNovi
61.11Hussein Al-Thihabway5:43.53aDearborn Heights Rob...
62.9Jacob Forgacs5:44.34a SRLivonia Franklin
63.11Ail Al-Thihabawy5:46.46a PRDearborn Heights Rob...
64.10Evan Dunklee5:48.06aCanton
10David DiazDNSLake Orion
12Alante Riley-burtonDNSOak Park
9Dillon SmithDNSRochester
12Anthony BaileyDNSInkster
12Matthew ScozewskiDNSInkster
12Jay GryniewiczDNSGrosse Pointe North
9Grant FisherDNSGrand Blanc
10Jacob WallaceDNSToledo Bowsher
11Paolo GuaranoDNSFarmington
10Max RogowskiDNSPlymouth
10Patrick GavittDNSHartland
10Grant HamiltonDNSHartland
11Galen BurrellDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Costa WilletsDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Dario SmithDNSOak Park
11Pozolo BlakeDNSRochester
11Jesse NealDNSHartland
12Miles FeltonDNSCanton
12Nimantha HerathDNSFarmington
11Drew LindmanDNSFarmington
12Eric GardnerDNSNovi
11Alex FauerDNSMacomb Dakota
 

1600 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.12Nicholas Soter4:23.13aDearborn Divine Child
2.12Jarred Bratley4:23.67a PRBloomfield Hills And...
3.11Max Kryza4:27.04a PRFenton
5.12Bryce Bradley4:29.09aChelsea
1st12Nicholas Soter4:33hDearborn Divine Child
4.11Chris Koon4:40.7aClio
6.11Griffin Miller4:43.34aDearborn Divine Child
7.11Michael Gawlik4:46.09aBloomfield Hills Lah...
8.12Silas DeKalita4:50.99aClio
9.10Cody Smith4:52.67aSt. Clair
10.10Benny Richardson4:53.59aMattawan
11.10Danny May4:53.69aWyandotte Roosevelt
12.11Charles Gibbons4:54.16a PRCentral Catholic (To...
13.12Thomas Meeker4:54.50aMattawan
14.12Aaron Bell4:59.14aMattawan
15.11Alex Foote4:59.14aAlgonac
11Nick Graves4:59.5h SRBloomfield Hills Lah...
16.12Daniel Balavitch4:59.56aWyandotte Roosevelt
17.12Cody Rowland5:00.08aWyandotte Roosevelt
18.9George McCartney5:03.29aCentral Catholic (To...
19.11Zahir Allarakhia5:04.08aBloomfield Hills Lah...
10Sean Soter5:05.23hDearborn Divine Child
20.10Brendon Burch5:05.62aMarysville
11Thomas Kean5:07hClio
21.10Trevor Holowaty5:08.19aSt. Clair
22.10Bram Parkinson5:10.10aChelsea
23.10Sean Soter5:10.13aDearborn Divine Child
24.12Jeremy Mack5:13.50aDearborn Divine Child
25.10Charles Reinhardt5:18.32aDearborn Divine Child
26.9Ben Newman5:19.25a PRCentral Catholic (To...
27.12Dakota Sherman5:20.18aWhitmore Lake
10Charles Reinhardt5:20.12hDearborn Divine Child
28.10Ronald Kimp5:22.42a PRGary Wallace
9Josh Thelen5:25h PRBloomfield Hills And...
30.9Brad Thomas5:28.06a SRBattle Creek Harper ...
31.10Demetrius Warmack5:28.59a SRGary Wallace
32.12Paul Campbell5:29.71aRedford Union
33.9Khaled Mousa5:29.96aMelvindale
34.12Dan Pagan5:32.86a PRMelvindale
11Nicholas Baran5:44hDetroit Country Day
35.11Nicholas Baran5:44.92aDetroit Country Day
36.11Skyler Mulvihill5:49.17a PRRedford Union
37.12Ryan St.Coeur5:50.17a SRMarysville
38.12Tyler Pierson5:56.98a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
11Ashanti Seabron6:00hDetroit Country Day
39.11Ashanti Seabron6:00.41aDetroit Country Day
40.12Jake Smith6:09.28a PRRedford Union
10Ali Hakim6:19hDetroit Country Day
41.10Ali Hakim6:19.64aDetroit Country Day
10Luke RileyDNSAlgonac
10Nicholas VothDNSGrand Blanc
11Stephan BarthelDNSOrchard Lake St. Mar...
10Jacob StubbsDNSChelsea
12Randy GottlerDNSSt. Clair
12Robert FernandezDNSMelvindale
11Anthony MorrowDNSMonroe Jefferson
11Thomas KeanDNSClio
11Josue LeonDNSImlay City
12Ryan ReganDNSMonroe Jefferson
11Austen CuthbertsonDNSImlay City
9Nick TodinoDNSAlgonac
12Thomas StovallDNSToledo Rogers
10John ElizaldeDNSToledo Rogers
9Josh ThelenDNSBloomfield Hills And...
9Willy JarvisDNSMonroe Jefferson
11Nick GravesDNSBloomfield Hills Lah...
10Matthew RyderDNSOrchard Lake St. Mar...
10Joel HobsonDNSLansing Sexton
11Jacob GunnDNSMarysville
12Will BowmanDNSLansing Sexton
9Joseph GallagherDNSOrchard Lake St. Mar...
9Michael DawsDNSImlay City
10Marlo OberuDNSLansing Sexton
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Finals

7.9Grant Fisher4:35.20hGrand Blanc
11Conrad Schultz4:39.6h PRBrownstown Woodhaven
DMR11Max Shpilband4:45.1h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Christian Wilks4:47.8h PRBrighton
12Drake Davis4:49h PRWyandotte Roosevelt
11Ben Yates4:54.6h SRLivonia Churchill
10Tom Walkinshaw5:00.8h PRCanton
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Division II - Finals

12Ronnie Milbocker4:36.0h PRWhitmore Lake
11Thomas Kean5:03h PRClio
12Omar Mahmood5:22h PRDetroit Country Day
 

1 Mile - Relay Split  Division II - Finals

12Nicholas Soter4:24.06h PRDearborn Divine Child
12Michael Brichta5:22.38h PRDearborn Divine Child
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division I - Finals

1.12Drake Johnson8.24a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Dominick Lemonious8.62a SROak Park
3.12Charlie Maurer8.73a PRLake Orion
4.11Brandon Gigliotti8.75aHartland
5.11Joshua Gandy8.81a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
6.12Jared Vier8.87a PRRoyal Oak
7.12Tyler Wagner8.87a PRPinckney
8.12Alex Cookenmaster8.87aGrand Blanc
9.11Taiwan Wiggins8.88a PRGrosse Pointe North
10.10Josh Craven8.89a PRFarmington
11.12Tom Brokaw8.96aLivonia Franklin
12.12Damonyae Collier9.04a PRGary Wallace
13.12Dashawn Tolbert9.06a PRLake Orion
14.11DaRon Turner9.17aNovi
15.12Kyle Walsh9.20aFenton
12Trent Priestly9.55a SRBrownstown Woodhaven
12Joe Galea9.56a SRBrownstown Woodhaven
16.12Elijah Westfield9.60aToledo Bowsher
10Kris Childers11.7a PRBrownstown Woodhaven
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division II - Finals

1.12Tyler Wilson8.73a PRCentral Catholic (To...
2.12Justin Gaston8.74a PRToledo Rogers
3.11Christian Vosters8.78a PRChelsea
4.12Joey Davis8.84aAlgonac
5.12Tony Parker8.86a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
6.12Kyle Mikolowski8.97a PRAlgonac
7.11Shane McGrath8.99a SRChelsea
8.12Huel Jared Perkins9.01a PRDetroit Country Day
9.12Herman Mason9.13aLansing Sexton
11Daniel Nascimento9.25a PRDetroit Country Day
10.12Matthew Posh9.36aDearborn Divine Child
11Maxwell Simeon9.45a PRDetroit Country Day
11.10Ryan Gravilla9.56aImlay City
12.11Daniel Nascimento9.58aDetroit Country Day
13.10Lewis Girard9.72aLansing Sexton
14.12Taha Suhrawardy11.49aBloomfield Hills And...
12David WashingtonDNSLansing Sexton
11Mike DennyDNSSt. Clair
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division II - Semi-Finals

12Matthew Posh9.06h PRDearborn Divine Child
12Michael Cosenza9.72h PRDearborn Divine Child
11Robert Kurkowski9.97h PRDearborn Divine Child
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division I - Prelims

1.12Drake Johnson8.64aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Dominick Lemonious8.66aOak Park
3.12Alex Cookenmaster8.73a PRGrand Blanc
4.11Joshua Gandy8.83aDetroit Catholic Cen...
5.12Charlie Maurer8.88aLake Orion
6.12Jared Vier8.89aRoyal Oak
7.12Tom Brokaw8.91a PRLivonia Franklin
8.12Tyler Wagner8.92aPinckney
9.11Taiwan Wiggins8.93aGrosse Pointe North
10.11Brandon Gigliotti8.94aHartland
11.12Damonyae Collier9.04aGary Wallace
12.10Josh Craven9.07aFarmington
13.12Dashawn Tolbert9.08aLake Orion
14.11DaRon Turner9.15a PRNovi
15.12Kyle Walsh9.16a PRFenton
16.12Elijah Westfield9.20a PRToledo Bowsher
17.11Robert Tillman9.23a PRGrosse Pointe North
18.12Thomas Eby9.27a PRSaline
19.11Zach Zoltowski9.28a PRLivonia Churchill
20.11Jack Malinowski9.36a SRDetroit Catholic Cen...
21.11Tre Brown9.37a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
22.11Kenzel Jefferson9.45a PRLivonia Churchill
23.12Andrew Schanne9.48a PRNorthville
24.12Trent Priestly9.55aBrownstown Woodhaven
25.12Scott Pelland9.55a PRHartland
25.12Daniel Edgerton9.55a PRPlymouth
25.12Philip Klick9.55a PRGrand Blanc
28.12Joe Galea9.56aBrownstown Woodhaven
29.11Chris Hamilton9.61a PRGrosse Pointe North
30.11Joey Leptich9.74a SRSaline
31.11Hunter Krebs9.79a SRSaline
32.12Mitch Pepper9.81a PRCanton
33.11Justin Hsieh9.88a SRNorthville
34.10Luke Laier9.91a SRHartland
35.11James Hildreth9.97a SRCanton
36.11Matt Kempf10.07a PRBrighton
37.10Deus-Vivos Eldorin10.08a PRFarmington
38.11Miltin Rickett10.17a PRWestland John Glenn
39.10Sam Sibula10.19a SRPinckney
40.10Artur Engler10.39a PRSaline
41.11Jon Shatter10.54a PRLivonia Churchill
42.12Kayln Massenburg10.56a PRWestland John Glenn
43.12Hunter Karam10.72a PRMacomb Dakota
44.9Darvpolis Wallace10.80a PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
45.12Kurt Kowalski10.81a PRCanton
46.10Andrew Drenski10.84a PRSaline
47.11Sam Woods10.96a SRPlymouth
48.11Ryan Boyes11.15a SRPinckney
49.10Alexander Mepham11.15a SRSaline
50.11James Johnson11.67a PRInkster
51.10Kris Childers11.70aBrownstown Woodhaven
52.10Anthony Groves11.78a SRMacomb Dakota
53.10Robert Herrick11.91a SRMacomb Dakota
53.11Nick Tobin11.91a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
55.9Ivan Boedecker12.35aFenton
56.11Jordan Waymer12.37a SRLake Orion
57.10Josh Knoll12.42a PRBattle Creek Harper ...
58.11Joshua Koehler12.96a PRWestland John Glenn
10Joseph VeederDNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Chis MickensDNSOak Park
11Charles MayDNSNorthville
11Michael McQuillenDNSWarren DeLaSalle
10Erick VandecarDNSOxford
9Michael LloydDNSBrighton
10Alec LeeDNSGary Wallace
10Darius MahomeDNSGary Wallace
11Jerry HarrisDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
12Brian Matthew IIDNSGrand Blanc
12John RedillaDNSBrighton
11Adam AbdulghalDNSInkster
12Doug KlimbalDNSOxford
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division II - Prelims

1.12David Washington8.69aLansing Sexton
2.12Joey Davis8.75a PRAlgonac
3.12Tyler Wilson8.89aCentral Catholic (To...
4.12Tony Parker8.96aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Christian Vosters8.99aChelsea
5.12Justin Gaston8.99aToledo Rogers
7.12Huel Jared Perkins9.03aDetroit Country Day
8.12Taha Suhrawardy9.08a PRBloomfield Hills And...
9.11Shane McGrath9.10aChelsea
10.12Herman Mason9.10aLansing Sexton
11.12Kyle Mikolowski9.21aAlgonac
12.10Lewis Girard9.44a PRLansing Sexton
13.10Ryan Gravilla9.48aImlay City
13.11Mike Denny9.48a SRSt. Clair
15.12Matthew Posh9.60aDearborn Divine Child
16.11Daniel Nascimento9.61aDetroit Country Day
17.11AJ Standifer9.77a SRMonroe Jefferson
18.10Darius Mahome9.88a SRGary Wallace
19.12Justin Banks9.99a SRWhitmore Lake
20.11Joel Aguilar10.02aImlay City
21.11Josh Goyer10.04aWhitmore Lake
22.12Kyle Walsh10.24aFenton
22.10Jakob Zanski10.24a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
24.10Rex Wagner10.37a SRMonroe Jefferson
25.9Sean Kirchner10.45a PRMonroe Jefferson
26.11Robert Kurkowski10.48aDearborn Divine Child
27.12Michael Cosenza10.50aDearborn Divine Child
28.12Zach Durham10.55a PRMattawan
29.11Ryan Kusibab10.67a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
30.9Nathan Edwards10.88a PRSt. Clair
31.10Pj Hanner10.88a PRSouth Lyon
32.12Robert Mosby10.99a PRToledo Rogers
33.9Hunter Pope10.99a SRImlay City
33.10John Kiesling10.99aWhitmore Lake
35.12Ben Stark11.15a PRMarysville
36.11Dontrell Martin11.17a PRRedford Union
37.12Keith Spiller Jr11.22a PRRedford Union
38.12Diallo Mitchell11.38a PRMelvindale
39.9Ivan Boedecker11.42a PRFenton
40.11Colton Dennis11.57a PRChelsea
41.11Eric Eberhard11.69a PRSt. Clair
42.11Kalyn Mitchell11.71a PRMelvindale
43.12Dwayne Pickens11.89a PRRedford Union
44.10Alex Poli11.89a SRClio
45.12Justin Simmons12.46a PRMarysville
10Chris HartDNSMattawan
11Maxwell SimeonFSDetroit Country Day
 

4x200 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Jalen Cureton
Damonta' Madden/Warner
Parker Wheatley
Alton Yarbrough
1:33.40aGrand Blanc
2.-James Gault
Malik Washington
Drewe Jackson
Dominick Lemonious
1:33.67aOak Park
3.-Garrick Roemer
Steven Bastien
Roel Galinato
Matt Goeman
1:35.17aSaline
4.-Darius Sanderford
Cole Taylor
Drake Johnson
Dan Eder
1:35.88aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.-William Askew II
Lucas Bunting
Sean McNeary
Alexander Rogers
1:36.49aPlymouth
9.-Austin Mokrenski
Josh Miles
Trent Priestly
Niko France
1:36.5hBrownstown Woodhaven
6.-Relay Team 1:37.23aNovi
7.-Niko France
Austin Mokrenski
Josh Miles
Trent Priestly
1:37.35aBrownstown Woodhaven
8.-Jason Allsworth
Josh Duggan
Zack Hauk
Mark Boratynski
1:38.61aHartland
9.-Marc Wouters
Colin Cote
Alex Swantek
Tyler Garrison
1:39.03aWarren DeLaSalle
10.-Michael Bennett
Todd Long
Kyle Molton
Taiwan Wiggins
1:39.31aGrosse Pointe North
11.-Eric Tang
Andrew Schanne
Justin Hsieh
Brandon Love
1:39.66aNorthville
12.-Anthony Amato
Garrett Blaszkowski
Jared Jollay
Aaron Hess
1:39.77aDetroit Catholic Cen...
13.-Relay Team 1:39.85aSaline
14.-Charlie Maurer
Jordan Waymer
T.j. Carey
Dashawn Tolbert
1:39.87aLake Orion
15.-Tyler Schingeck
Buck West
Kyle Slotnick
Dominic Bona
1:40.06aPinckney
16.-Jay McIntosh
Alex Bridges
Adonis Lee
Davion Phillips
1:40.18aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
17.-Zach Smilo
Colby Morris
Kenny Scott
Anthony Tillman
1:40.21aCanton
18.-Marcus Beeman
James Williams
Jaron Flournoy
Leon Crawford
1:40.24aWestland John Glenn
19.-Shane Bateman
Zachary Flack
Tyler Piekarski
David Basirico
1:40.33aMacomb Dakota
20.-Justin VanDyke
Eddie Alexander
TJ Dean
Devin Ritchie
1:41.42aRochester
21.-Relay Team 1:41.45aLivonia Franklin
22.-Relay Team 1:42.03aYpsilanti Lincoln
23.-Stephen Bank
Jahmon Maton
Lambert Darius
Aaron Kerr
1:42.27aLivonia Churchill
24.-Alton White
Adam Abdulghal
muhummad ali
Dwight Mahone
1:43.01aInkster
24.-Relay Team 1:43.01aInkster
25.-Relay Team 1:50.48aNovi
 

4x200 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Thomas Harden
Brelen Mcgee
Derrick Willis
Darius Mahome
1:34.27aGary Wallace
2.-Herman Mason
Kendall Jackson
Justin Fuqua
Anthony Goodman
1:34.33aLansing Sexton
3.-Colton Wirgau
Brandon DeLong
Tyler Banks
Sean Yost
1:37.29aAlgonac
4.-Angelo Johnson
Christian Martain
Alaa Fawaz
Robert Demmer
1:38.94aDearborn Divine Child
5.-Curtis Jeffries
Michael Lipkins
Carty Jones
Kevin Welch
1:39.16aToledo Rogers
6.-Charles Ciuni
David Talley
Chris Woolen
Ross Moore
1:39.23aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
7.-Juarrezz Smith
Sean Wilson
Michael Lundy
Mike Lee
1:39.45aBloomfield Hills And...
8.-Amir Edwards
Aaron Taylor
James Freeman
Tyler Wilson
1:40.11aCentral Catholic (To...
9.-Relay Team 1:41.25aDearborn Heights Rob...
10.-Jibril Mims
Jacob Hill
Taylor Graffa
John Hill
1:41.30aDetroit Country Day
11.-Allen Harrison
Brendon Shannon
Kyle Hedden
Ben Reed
1:41.45aMattawan
12.-Nicholas Reis
Andrew Caldwell
Chase Forsyth
Zach Greenwald
1:41.81aImlay City
13.-Damon Singleton
Jakob Zanski
DJ Simmons
Daries Davis
1:41.82aWyandotte Roosevelt
14.-Relay Team 1:42.21aBattle Creek Harper ...
15.-Levi Bank
Justin Banks
Rory Judge
Kevin Bouchard
1:42.29aWhitmore Lake
16.-Brandon Boyt
Andy Fouchey
Steven Foley
Shane Meyers
1:42.67aSt. Clair
17.-Relay Team 1:42.94aBattle Creek Harper ...
18.-Relay Team 1:44.24aClio
19.-Relay Team 1:44.27aSouth Lyon
20.-Shawki Atassi
David McCarty
Ikenna Osuamadi
Cameron Bardelli
1:46.78aDearborn Divine Child
21.-Joshuan Morales
Carter Paddy
Seth Kirchner
Nate Hintz
1:47.08aMonroe Jefferson
22.-Kyle Walsh
Ivan Boedecker
Matthew Shampine
Gregg Brennan
1:48.18aFenton
23.-Erik Andrews
Tommie Dawson
Tyler Oullette
Delangelis Rogers
1:48.63aRedford Union
24.-Tyler Dobson
Justin Simmons
Nick Verbeke
Zach Endres
1:49.07aMarysville
-Berkley Edwards
Luke Oliver
Christian Vosters
Max Giller
DNFChelsea
 

4x400 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Steven Bastien
Garrick Roemer
Spencer Bishop
Matthew Elms
3:29.37aSaline
2.-Drake Gauthier
Jalen Cureton
Parker Wheatley
Stefon White
3:36.76aGrand Blanc
3.-Jordan Cotton
Archie Nolan
Dominick Lemonious
Masean Haults
3:38.41aOak Park
4.-Relay Team 3:39.18aSaline
5.-Charlie Maurer
George Modrak
David Diaz
Kirk Hanson
3:39.32aLake Orion
6.-Jack Malinowski
Joshua Carolin
Aaron Hess
Jonathan Malone
3:39.57aDetroit Catholic Cen...
7.-Lucas Bunting
Max Rogowski
Courtland Antwire
Justin Davidson
3:44.49aPlymouth
8.-Relay Team 3:47.10aPinckney
9.-Costa Willets
Tre Brown
Drake Johnson
Dan Eder
3:49.49aAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.-Drew Grigsby
Richard Taylor
Brandon Rome
Elijah Westfield
3:51.31aToledo Bowsher
11.-Alex Bridges
Daniel White
Damin Hegler
Davin Hegler
3:53.61aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
12.-Derek Thornton
Tyler Garrison
Zach Nowak
Damon King
3:56.78aWarren DeLaSalle
13.-Troy Ciaramella
Andrew Costie
Greg Wehrwein
Juan Hernandez
3:59.18aMacomb Dakota
14.-Antonio Berry
Jeremy Lewis
Kenzel Jefferson
Robert Howard
4:03.75aLivonia Churchill
15.-Justus Grant
Alton White
Aaron Hicks
Adam Abdulghal
4:17.69aInkster
 

4x400 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Thomas Harden
Brelen Mcgee
Jentil Hull
Darius Mahome
3:35.20aGary Wallace
2.-Kyle Mikolowski
Tyler Banks
Terrell Lee
Colton Wirgau
3:38.20aAlgonac
3.-Luke Oliver
Christian Vosters
James Biller
Max Giller
3:38.91aChelsea
4.-Tyler Wilson
Shawn Murrey
Chester Odom
Nate Harris
3:40.67aCentral Catholic (To...
5.-Relay Team 3:43.98aBattle Creek Harper ...
6.-Angelo Johnson
Jesus Miramontes
Robert Demmer
Christian Martain
3:44.30aDearborn Divine Child
7.-Levi Bank
Justin Banks
William Wagner
Ronnie Milbocker
3:44.39aWhitmore Lake
8.-Damon Singleton
Daries Davis
Jeff Smith
Alex Holmes
3:47.72aWyandotte Roosevelt
9.-Travis Burns
Josh Croy
Allen Harrison
Michael Lowe
3:47.84aMattawan
10.-Jake Walla
Kyle Guerrero
Blake Webb
Jacob Vanderploeg
3:50.28aImlay City
11.-Steven Foley
Dakota Hazel
Keene Garcia
Andy Fouchey
3:50.86aSt. Clair
12.-Silas Dekalita
Tanner Young
Devon Townsend
Chris Koon
3:54.89aClio
13.-Relay Team 3:55.09aBattle Creek Harper ...
14.-Nick Rabah
Endre Christmon
Michael Lundy
Paul Walker
3:57.40aBloomfield Hills And...
15.-Nick Verbeke
Zach Endres
Joseph Ballard
Darryl Sweeny
4:03.18aMarysville
16.-Erik Andrews
Josh Sylvester
Delangelis Rogers
Collin Rankin
4:05.43aRedford Union
-Grant Veach
Daniel Skidmore
David McCarty
Bradley Mueller
4:09.60hDearborn Divine Child
17.-Grant Veach
Daniel Skidmore
David McCarty
Bradley Mueller
4:09.88aDearborn Divine Child
 

4x800 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Spencer Bishop
Jonathan Parker
Terrell McGee
Matthew Elms
8:06.71aSaline
2.-Garrick Roemer
Logan Wetzel
Anthony Lamus
Ryan Gauche
8:18.52aSaline
2.-Relay Team 8:18.52aSaline
3.-David Arenz
Justin Prawdzik
Kirk Hanson
George Modrak
8:18.69aLake Orion
4.-Costa Willets
Galen Burrell
Lucas Arrivo
Nick Bertoia
8:25.44aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.-Jason Farrante
Dan Sims
Trevor Smith
Ed Clifton
8:30.55aNorthville
6.-Brandon Dalton
Nick Eiben
Derek Gielarowski
Max Rogowski
8:35.19aPlymouth
7.-Brandon Carr
Brian Matthew II
Chase Hallsrand
Dillyn Foy
8:45.82aGrand Blanc
7.-Relay Team 8:45.82aGrand Blanc
8.-Glasier Wallington
James Patrick
Mike Tuski
Anthony Cappuccilli
8:46.08aOxford
9.-Chris Wernette
Sean Poliquin
Christian Wilks
Eric Evans
8:46.44aBrighton
10.-Troy Ciaramella
Stephen Orr
Brian Orr
Tim Szymanski
8:53.94aMacomb Dakota
11.-Blaine Anderson
Dan Dobras
Leonard Jackson
Anthony Cahalan
8:57.57aRoyal Oak
12.-Relay Team 9:00.52aNovi
13.-John Niska
Ben Rowley
Larry Wesley Sanders
Nick Hartsang
9:02.80aPinckney
14.-Dominic Russel
Kevin Mills
Colin Fifer
Danny Savard
9:06.27aDetroit Catholic Cen...
-Dino Pereira
Cameron Karagitz
Robert Schultz
Christian Ramirez
9:07.9hBrownstown Woodhaven
15.-Cameron Karagitz
Christian Ramirez
Dino Pereira
Robert Schultz
9:09.11aBrownstown Woodhaven
16.-Jackson Lytle
Tom Walkinshaw
Billy Toth
Evan Dunklee
9:13.93aCanton
17.-Jewell Jones
Eduardo Maya
Micah Orr
Ruben Maya
9:14.62aWestland John Glenn
18.-George Bowles
Colin Murphy
Andrew Malik
Sean McKeon
9:19.05aLivonia Churchill
19.-Kevin Bechtel
Alan Johnson
Ari Solomon
Davin Hegler
9:19.49aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
20.-Relay Team 9:27.79aLivonia Franklin
21.-Brendan Gavitt
Grant Hamilton
Matthew Auvenshine
Patrick Gavitt
9:29.72aHartland
22.-Relay Team 9:40.75aNovi
23.-Brandon Rome
Zach Misson
Jacob Wallace
Tyler Moye
9:44.75aToledo Bowsher
-muhummad ali
Matthew Scozewski
Bobby Coleman
Anthony Bailey
DNSInkster
-Nicholas Finley
Edward Surmont
Tyler Sickmiller
Jay Gryniewicz
DNSGrosse Pointe North
-Shoib Alam
Hussein Thihabawy
Elijuahn Booker
Ail Al-Thihabawy
DNSDearborn Heights Rob...
-Jordan Cotton
Alante Riley-burton
Dario Smith
Masean Haults
DNSOak Park
 

4x800 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Drake Davis
Alex Holmes
Tyler Hamilton
Danny May
8:33.74aWyandotte Roosevelt
2nd-Griffin Miller
Matthew Mangulaban
Christian Martain
Nicholas Soter
8:41.22aDearborn Divine Child
2.-Griffin Miller
Matthew Mangulaban
Christian Martain
Nicholas Soter
8:41.63aDearborn Divine Child
3.-Bryce Bradley
James Biller
Jacob Stubbs
Zach Rabbitt
8:42.85aChelsea
4.-Shawn Murrey
Justis Madrigal
Robert McCarthy
Alec Grieselding
8:44.18aCentral Catholic (To...
5.-Ryan Rhodes
Ryan Regan
Anthony Morrow
Andrew Anderson
8:50.14aMonroe Jefferson
6.-Silas Dekalita
Clyde Anderson
Thomas Kean
Chris Koon
8:51.81aClio
7.-Eddie Ye
Kai Gerster
Omar Mahmood
nicholas ott
8:58.69aDetroit Country Day
8.-Brendon Burch
Ethan Cook
James Sturtridge
Jacob Gunn
8:58.93aMarysville
9.-Will Bowman
Jamelle Peebles
Kofi Hobson
Kendall Jackson
8:59.82aLansing Sexton
10.-Spenser Barcewicz
Ian Broekman
Jalen Echols
Brendan Wallington
9:01.26aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
11.-Alex Foote
Trace Petrovich
Mike Kozel
Tyler Kristoff
9:03.92aAlgonac
12.-Kyle Guerrero
Matt VanDyk
Josue Leon
Austen Cuthbertson
9:09.54aImlay City
13.-Timothy Oskarek
Termaine Turner
Khaled Mousa
Dan Pagan
9:13.65aMelvindale
14.-Relay Team 9:15.56aBattle Creek Harper ...
15.-Josh Thelen
Nick Rabah
Jarred Bratley
Paul Walker
9:18.80aBloomfield Hills And...
16.-Dakota Sherman
Steffen Robertz
Christian Henning
Brendon Daoust
9:19.56aWhitmore Lake
17.-Relay Team 9:20.66aInkster
18.-Relay Team 9:22.31aDearborn Divine Child
19.-Relay Team 9:26.99aSouth Lyon
-Jesus Miramontes
Zachary Welker
Joseph VanBuhler
Jeremy Mack
9:30.85hDearborn Divine Child
20.-Darrell Coleman
John Elizalde
Khalil Johnson
Thomas Stovall
9:31.15aToledo Rogers
21.-Relay Team 10:13.40aDearborn Heights Rob...
22.-Relay Team 10:18.02aBattle Creek Harper ...
-Relay Team DNSGrand Blanc
-Jentil Hull
Demetrius Warmack
Starks Tristan
Rashad Jackson
DNSGary Wallace
-Dominic Adams
Roderick Howard
Collin Rankin
Paul Campbell
DNSRedford Union
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division I - Finals

1.-Spencer Bishop
Ryan Gauche
Matthew Elms
Andrew Kitto
10:48.56aSaline
1.-Relay Team 10:48.56aSaline
2.-Ed Clifton
Trevor Smith
Brandon Love
Dan Sims
10:54.51aNorthville
3.-Eric Fegan
Michael Cox
Davis Smith
Sam Sibula
10:54.94aPinckney
4.-Tyler Partridge
Zach Mayfield
Nick Costello
Christian Wilks
10:58.43aBrighton
5.-Bryan Condra
Jesse Neal
Ian McGinn
Aaron Hayes
10:59.31aHartland
6.-Justin Prawdzik
David Diaz
David Arenz
T.j. Carey
11:01.44aLake Orion
7.-Dillyn Foy
Kaleb McElwee
Dillon Hanson
Grant Fisher
11:02.96aGrand Blanc
7.-Relay Team 11:02.96aGrand Blanc
9.-Ahron Gunn
Austin Mokrenski
Josh Miles
Conrad Schultz
11:05.4hBrownstown Woodhaven
8.-Jonathan Parker
Christopher Slattery
Terrell McGee
Anthony Lamus
11:06.36aSaline
8.-Relay Team 11:06.36aSaline
9.-Josh Miles
Ahron Gunn
Austin Mokrenski
Conrad Schultz
11:06.53aBrownstown Woodhaven
10.-Relay Team 11:07.70aDetroit Catholic Cen...
11.-Dan Eder
Dean Brigham
Costa Willets
Max Shpilband
11:10.04aAnn Arbor Pioneer
12.-Relay Team 11:19.27aPlymouth
13.-Ryan Gillespie
Anthony Cappuccilli
Glasier Wallington
Alec Smith
11:24.78aOxford
14.-Ryan Wise
Joseph Hage
Robert Howard
Ben Yates
11:28.35aLivonia Churchill
15.-Max Benoit
Adam Quinn
Kenny Vincent
Ben Hill
11:29.51aRoyal Oak
16.-Phillip Baeza
Brian Barnes
Audi Bolden
Ryan Tgiros
11:34.99aNovi
17.-Shawn-Michael Fields
Tony Monico
Andrew Brown
Drew Lindman
11:35.28aFarmington
17.-Relay Team 11:35.28aFarmington
-Jeff Molchan
Tom Walkinshaw
Charlie Steslick
Miles Felton
11:36.04aCanton
18.-Thomas Heckman
Drew Grigsby
Brandon Rome
Connor Horvath
11:36.10aToledo Bowsher
19.-Eddie Alexander
Dillon Smith
Kushal Jaligama
Kyle Repetto
11:41.02aRochester
20.-Relay Team 11:45.73aLivonia Franklin
21.-Zack Thomas
Stephen Orr
Brian Orr
Alex Fauer
11:51.75aMacomb Dakota
22.-Relay Team 12:37.48aNovi
23.-Chris Codd
Jewell Jones
Eduardo Maya
Derek Mershman
13:01.71aWestland John Glenn
-Masean Haults
Nate Sims
Dario Smith
Alante Riley-burton
DNSOak Park
-Justus Grant
Anthony Bailey
Bobby Coleman
Matthew Scozewski
DNSInkster
-Ail Al-Thihabawy
Elijuahn Booker
Hussein Thihabawy
Shoib Alam
DNFDearborn Heights Rob...
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division II - Finals

1st-Griffin Miller
Matthew Mangulaban
Angelo Johnson
Nicholas Soter
10:57hDearborn Divine Child
1.-Griffin Miller
Angelo Johnson
Matthew Mangulaban
Nicholas Soter
10:57.86aDearborn Divine Child
2.-Leslie Cooper
Tyler Hamilton
Alex Holmes
Drake Davis
11:29.79aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.-Steven Foley
Dakota Hazel
Cody Smith
Randy Gottler
11:32.12aSt. Clair
4.-Charles Gibbons
Chester Odom
Alec Grieselding
Robert McCarthy
11:34.74aCentral Catholic (To...
5.-William Wagner
Justin Banks
Levi Bank
Ronnie Milbocker
11:36.29aWhitmore Lake
6.-Thomas Meeker
Michael Lowe
Aaron Bell
Benny Richardson
11:46.37aMattawan
7.-Relay Team 11:46.42aBattle Creek Harper ...
8.-Bill Jarvis
Dakota West
Anthony Morrow
Ryan Regan
11:48.37aMonroe Jefferson
9.-Tyler Kristoff
Jacob Nutter
Brandon DeLong
Alex Foote
11:57.56aAlgonac
10.-Clyde Anderson
Devon Townsend
Mike Franks
Thomas Kean
12:03.47aClio
11.-Brendon Burch
Ethan Cook
Jacob Gunn
Nick Verbeke
12:09.17aMarysville
12.-Bram Parkinson
Shane McGrath
Zach Rabbitt
Jack Abernethy
12:11.13aChelsea
13.-Dominic Adams
Josh Sylvester
Collin Rankin
Demetrius Curry
12:12.89aRedford Union
14.-Eddie Ye
David Lu
Kai Gerster
Omar Mahmood
12:18.39aDetroit Country Day
15.-Relay Team 12:29.54aSouth Lyon
16.-Dane Miller
Grant Veach
Zachary Welker
Michael Brichta
12:40.24aDearborn Divine Child
17.-Herchel Thompson
Starks Tristan
Rashad Jackson
Demetrius Warmack
12:46.34aGary Wallace
18.-Laquise Hobbs
Kofi Hobson
Jamelle Peebles
Will Bowman
12:54.06aLansing Sexton
19.-Colin Herrmann
Brendan Wallington
Spenser Barcewicz
Roger Hood
12:58.73aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
20.-Daniel Xiong
Thomas Pilarski
Kameron Toonder
Max Kryza
13:41.21aFenton
21.-Brian Rodriguez
Kennedy Fells
Robert Fernandez
Hamza Hussein
13:41.39aMelvindale
-Dane Miller
Francisco Fernandez
Zachary Welker
Michael Brichta
13:43.00hDearborn Divine Child
-Josue Leon
Matt VanDyk
Patrick Ngow
Jacob Lopiccolo
DNSImlay City
-Relay Team DNSGrand Blanc
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division I - Finals

1.12Gabe Lee49-05.00Brownstown Woodhaven
2.12Mark Becker49-03.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
3.10Dylan Roney46-09.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
4.12Chris White46-03.00 PROak Park
5.11Lamar Jenkins46-00.00Grand Blanc
6.11David Houle45-09.25Detroit Catholic Cen...
7.11William Aeschbacker44-00.50Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
8.10John Smutny43-08.00Saline
9.11Kadri Usein43-04.75Saline
10.11Steven Keeler42-05.00 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
11.11Luke Maclean42-03.50Grand Blanc
12.12Ryan Kenny41-05.25 PRGrosse Pointe North
13.11Sheldon Harris40-08.25 PRGrosse Pointe North
28.10Kyle Parks40'08.00Hartland
14.11Mike Bloom40-06.75Pinckney
15.10Nicholas Sawyer40-05.50Saline
16.11Will Russell40-00.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
17.11Stefan Wilkinson39-09.75Warren DeLaSalle
18.11Tevon Blake39-08.50 SRGrand Blanc
19.11Zac Sieler39-03.50 PRPinckney
20.12Brandon Ogden39-03.00 PRWestland John Glenn
21.12Jordon Jackson39-02.00 SRInkster
22.12Ike Nwokeji38-09.00Saline
23.11Mario Sulaksana38-03.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
24.10Makai Polk38-02.50Grosse Pointe North
25.11Daniel Ciesielski38-01.50Macomb Dakota
26.12Seth Miller37-09.50 PROxford
27.10Daniel White37-09.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
28.10Kyle Parks37-08.00Hartland
29.11Dequan Chambers37-06.50 PRInkster
30.11Blaine Ash37-04.50Royal Oak
31.10Benjamin Elliott37-03.00Saline
32.11Chad Reed37-02.00 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
33.11Logan Money37-00.00 PROxford
34.12Andrew Cofield36-08.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
12DeVonte' Watkins36' 5"Canton
35.11Zach Jullian36-05.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
36.10Ian Elphinstone36-00.25Hartland
37.11Eric Ballard35-08.50Novi
38.11Marshall Sayles35-08.00Novi
39.11Olaniyi Owagbemi35-01.50Canton
40.9Tyler Puggini34-10.50Macomb Dakota
41.12William Harrington34-00.00Plymouth
42.10Stephen Ardanowski33-07.00Macomb Dakota
43.10Steven Garrity33-05.50Warren DeLaSalle
44.12Ainsworth Orr33-01.00Westland John Glenn
45.11Jarret Smith31-04.00Novi
46.10Mark Lowry30-04.50Plymouth
47.11Brandon Binns29-06.50Canton
12DeVonte' WatkinsDNSCanton
11J.T. CovingtonDNSBrighton
11Dylan SummersDNSNovi
12Jason KohnertDNSFarmington
12Marcell CummingsDNSOak Park
10Matthew ColeDNSSaline
11Jacob StaffDNSLivonia Churchill
12Floyd BeardDNSInkster
10Chris BlugaDNSNovi
10Maliachi ManionDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
12Robert GibsonDNSRoyal Oak
12Billy AlbertDNSBrighton
12Zach MasserantDNSNovi
11Brandon GigliottiDNSHartland
12Bryan BartigDNSLivonia Churchill
12Diontaye LandDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
12Peter GurneeDNSFarmington
12Connor FergusonDNSFarmington
12Zach JollyDNSBrighton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division II - Finals

1.11Josh Bass50-09.50Battle Creek Harper ...
2.12Jordan Crayon47-02.00 PRToledo Rogers
2.12Kelby Latta47-02.00Battle Creek Harper ...
4.11Trevor VanAsselt46-01.50South Lyon
5.12Tony Parker43-10.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.12John Fross43-06.00Redford Union
7.12Edgar Gonzalez43-04.50Melvindale
8.12Drew Brady42-04.50Battle Creek Harper ...
9.12David St. Pierre42-00.00St. Clair
10.10Zack Rosillo41-10.00Imlay City
11.11Zachary Kasper41-07.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
12.12Mark Kurzeja41-06.00South Lyon
13.12Brandon Smith41-04.00St. Clair
14.12Diontaye Land41-01.00Dearborn Heights Rob...
15.11Collin Davey40-11.00Algonac
16.12Perry Edgell39-03.25Dearborn Divine Child
12Perry Edgell39'3"Dearborn Divine Child
17.12Nick Fox39-01.00Monroe Jefferson
18.12Nick Hemwall38-02.25Monroe Jefferson
19.12Donavan Langley37-08.50St. Clair
20.12Steven Carter37-08.00Toledo Rogers
21.10Robert Charles37-01.50Detroit Country Day
22.11Jacob Bias37-00.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
23.11Trenton Cooper35-10.00Clio
24.12Hassan Alkhalil35-08.50Dearborn Divine Child
25.11Christian Kaminske35-05.00Algonac
25.11Mark Jenkins35-05.00Whitmore Lake
25.12Nicholas Ferrara35-05.00 PRDearborn Divine Child
28.12Cody Horner35-04.00Clio
29.12Marlon Hairston35-01.00Detroit Country Day
30.11Austin Sackrider35-00.50 SRBattle Creek Harper ...
31.10Tony Addison35-00.00Detroit Country Day
32.12Mark Archer34-09.00 PRMarysville
33.12Arthur Rodgers34-05.00Melvindale
34.11Matt Mueller34-00.50 SRAlgonac
35.10Maliachi Manion33-11.00Dearborn Heights Rob...
36.11Tristian Bredehoft33-01.00Battle Creek Harper ...
37.12TreJarvis Simmons32-07.00Redford Union
38.11Jake Brewer32-06.00 PRMarysville
39.10Jacob Drummonds32-05.50Monroe Jefferson
40.11Joseph Cellini31-10.00Dearborn Divine Child
41.12Malcolm Higgins31-00.00 PRGary Wallace
42.12Zachary Freeman30-07.00Melvindale
43.12Chano Vela30-01.75Clio
44.10Troy Holt30-00.50 SRImlay City
45.12Ethan Hoeft30-00.00Whitmore Lake
46.10Noah Salisbury28-08.75Whitmore Lake
10Sam KatonDNSChelsea
11Ladon NixonDNSLansing Sexton
12Tim WoodsonDNSCentral Catholic (To...
12Chris JewellDNSCentral Catholic (To...
11RJ MengeDNSChelsea
11Kirk OlsenDNSChelsea
12Willie BoykinsDNSDetroit Loyola
12Desmond CraytonDNSLansing Sexton
12George PendeltonDNSCentral Catholic (To...
12Terrence WrightDNSLansing Sexton
10Charles BuieDNSGary Wallace
10Dontray WeemsDNSGary Wallace
12Max ElderDNSBloomfield Hills And...
11Joey GregoryDNSImlay City
 

High Jump  Division I - Finals

1.10David Basirico6-03.00Macomb Dakota
2.12Jordan Fields6-02.00Grand Blanc
3.12Marcus Whittaker6-00.00 PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
3.12Garrick Roemer6-00.00 SRSaline
5.12Peter Barry6-00.00Pinckney
6.10Jamal Dixon6-00.00Canton
7.12Derek Cingel6-00.00Novi
8.9Lance Yassay6-00.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
9.11Joey Leptich5-10.00Saline
9.12Matt Schacht5-10.00Canton
9.12Mike Smutny5-10.00Saline
12.11Zack Hauk5-08.00Hartland
12.12Zach Smilo5-08.00Canton
12.11Jack Malinowski5-08.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
12.10Nick Englehart5-08.00Hartland
12.12Anthony Clinton5-08.00Oak Park
12.9Nathan Harris5-08.00Plymouth
18.12Davin Hegler5-06.00 PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
18.12Chad Evans5-06.00Livonia Churchill
11Zachary MaxwellNHGrand Blanc
12Blaine AndersonSCRRoyal Oak
12Josh SmithNHPlymouth
9Michael LloydSCRBrighton
12Jared VierSCRRoyal Oak
11Tre BrownNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Strati MoustakeasNHBrighton
10Clayton LovernSCRHartland
10Kevin SchuettSCRBrighton
11Lorenzo BonamSCRDearborn Heights Rob...
11Nick TobinNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Damin HeglerSCRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Antonio BerryNHLivonia Churchill
12Kevin LewisNHOak Park
12Kyle SlotnickSCRPinckney
11Sean McHaleSCRGrosse Pointe North
11Zach NowakNHWarren DeLaSalle
11Dan SmithNHWarren DeLaSalle
11Adam TowersSCRMacomb Dakota
12Josh CurtisSCRFarmington
10Micah OrrNHWestland John Glenn
10Anthony GrovesNHMacomb Dakota
12Clarence TurnerNHGrand Blanc
12CJ GozdorSCRClarkston
12Mike SchwartzSCRClarkston
11Marquise ThomasNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Joseph UpshireNHFarmington
11Noah WrightNHPinckney
10Josh SchieslerSCRNovi
10Parker SuttonNHNovi
10Masatomo HottaNHNovi
10Dylan RoneySCRDetroit Catholic Cen...
 

High Jump  Division II - Finals

1.12Tre Goynes6-04.00Redford Union
2.11Mike Denny6-00.00St. Clair
3.11Terrell Lee6-00.00Algonac
3.12Kyle Mikolowski6-00.00 PRAlgonac
5.12Matt VanDyk6-00.00Imlay City
6.12Nick Dyer5-10.00South Lyon
7.9Anthony Fitzgerald5-10.00Melvindale
8.11Grant Veach5-10.00Dearborn Divine Child
9.10Rory Judge5-08.00Whitmore Lake
9.11Zach Osborne5-08.00Algonac
9.12Endre Christmon5-08.00 SRBloomfield Hills And...
9.10Ben Reed5-08.00Mattawan
13.10Chris White5-06.00Whitmore Lake
13.12Zach Durham5-06.00Mattawan
15.11Micheal Hovater5-04.00Chelsea
15.10Zachary Welker5-04.00Dearborn Divine Child
15.9Brandon Davis5-04.00Clio
18.10Jordan Darnell5-02.00Imlay City
18.11Delangelis Rogers5-02.00 PRRedford Union
20.9James Cadena4-02.00Battle Creek Harper ...
10Logan AshleyNHBattle Creek Harper ...
10Liam BelillNHClio
11Teylon FloydDNSToledo Rogers
11Jaden JonesDNSToledo Rogers
9Anton SkupinNHSouth Lyon
10Joe FosterNHRedford Union
9Sean KirchnerNHMonroe Jefferson
10Nate HarrisDNSCentral Catholic (To...
11Keene GarciaNHSt. Clair
10Roger HoodNHOrchard Lake St. Mar...
12Sid McCombsDNSMelvindale
10Tommy CannonNHWyandotte Roosevelt
10Justin TraylorNHMelvindale
12Max GillerNHChelsea
12Nick NiedNHWhitmore Lake
9Jacob VanderploegNHImlay City
11Divon RobinsonNHWyandotte Roosevelt
12Justin GastonDNSToledo Rogers
10Pj HannerDNSSouth Lyon
11Ladon NixonDNSLansing Sexton
11Laquise HobbsDNSLansing Sexton
11Zach RabbittNHChelsea
11AJ StandiferNHMonroe Jefferson
11Ryan KusibabNHWyandotte Roosevelt
 

Pole Vault  Division I - Finals

1.12Steven Bastien14-00.00Saline
2.12Drew Grigsby14-00.00 PRToledo Bowsher
3.11Vincent Olsen12-06.00Saline
4.11Tyler Leach12-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.12Hunter Karam11-06.00Macomb Dakota
6.12Joseph Hage11-06.00 PRLivonia Churchill
6.10Jacob Hage11'06.00Livonia Churchill
7.12Jim Bagazinski11-06.00Livonia Franklin
8.10Kaj Althaus11-00.00Saline
8.11Alex Teasdale11-00.00Plymouth
8.11Josh Bastien11-00.00 SRBrighton
8.10Collin Berenguer11-00.00Novi
12Zelin WangNHNovi
10Jeff SkinnerNHKalamazoo Loy Norrix
10Brandon KaczmarekNHMacomb Dakota
10Kyle ZanderNHCanton
11Matt LeoneNHGrosse Pointe North
11James McMahonNHHartland
12Collin ConradNHBrighton
11Shane NealDNSBrighton
11Jewell JonesNHWestland John Glenn
11Jesse OuelletteDNSSaline
10Stephen FedakDNSLivonia Churchill
10Alex CoppNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Mitch NickertNHCanton
12Garrett WoodNHHartland
11Eric BalleNHGrosse Pointe North
 

Pole Vault  Division II - Finals

1.11Micheal Hovater13-06.00Chelsea
2.11James Freeman13-00.00 SRCentral Catholic (To...
3.11Travis Weiss11-06.00Chelsea
4.9Mitchell Mueller11-06.00Algonac
5.12Zach Endres11-00.00 SRMarysville
6.11Spencer Ruggiero11-00.00South Lyon
7.11Joseph Ballard10-06.00 SRMarysville
7.11Ryan Boucher10-06.00St. Clair
7.10Kevin Brunner10-06.00St. Clair
10.12Max Weinberg10-00.00 PRFenton
12Kaine MarnonNHRedford Union
10Ryan GravillaDNSImlay City
11Dakota AndersonDNSMattawan
10Josh MartinDNSImlay City
10Matthew DubeNHWyandotte Roosevelt
12Eric WeissNHSouth Lyon
12Matthew PoshDNSDearborn Divine Child
12William WagnerDNSWhitmore Lake
12Edge JelsomenoNHWyandotte Roosevelt
12Levi BankDNSWhitmore Lake
12Nick CociDNSCentral Catholic (To...
 

Long Jump  Division I - Finals

1.12Steven Bastien22-05.50Saline
2.10Ali Taha20-07.25Novi
3.12Peter Barry20-06.25Pinckney
4.11Tyree Waller20-03.75Ypsilanti Lincoln
5.12Jordan Cotton20-03.25 PROak Park
6.11Ari Solomon19-06.50 PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
7.10Collin Berenguer19-01.00 PRNovi
7.10David Basirico19-01.00 SRMacomb Dakota
9.12TJ Dean18-11.25Rochester
10.10Jamil Banks18-11.00Grand Blanc
11.11Steve Wyatt18-10.25Detroit Catholic Cen...
12.11Brett Gutowski18-09.50Livonia Franklin
13.12Jordan Fields18-08.75 PRGrand Blanc
1.11Trevor Woodland18' 8Detroit Country Day
14.10Jamal Dixon18-07.75Canton
15.11Adam Abdulghal18-07.00 PRInkster
16.12Raychon Frank18-06.00Brownstown Woodhaven
17.11Connor Daly18-03.50Novi
18.11Matt Goeman18-02.00 SRSaline
19.12Alex Swantek18-01.75Warren DeLaSalle
20.12Aaron Hayes18-00.75Hartland
21.11Jordan Bickham17-11.75Livonia Franklin
22.12Kayman White-Marshall17-11.50Brownstown Woodhaven
12Kayman White-Marshall17'11Brownstown Woodhaven
23.11Blake Freeman17-10.75Detroit Catholic Cen...
23.11Cole Taylor17-10.75Ann Arbor Pioneer
25.11Jordan Degreffenreed17-10.25Farmington
25.11Quereak Buford17-10.25Grand Blanc
27.12Joshua Carolin17-09.50Detroit Catholic Cen...
28.10Josh Craven17-09.25Farmington
29.11Marcio Foster17-08.25 PRRoyal Oak
30.10Eddie Alexander17-08.00 SRRochester
30.11Doug Day17-08.00Hartland
32.11D'Angelo McWilliams17-06.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
33.9Josh Mills17-05.75Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
34.10Justin VanDyke17-03.75Rochester
35.9Damon King17-03.00 PRWarren DeLaSalle
36.11Aaron Webb17-02.75Ann Arbor Pioneer
37.12Jon Girvan17-02.00Livonia Franklin
38.11Marquise Thomas17-01.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
39.12Joe Chou17-01.25Northville
40.11Matt Kempf16-10.50Brighton
40.11Jason Allsworth16-10.50 SRHartland
42.12Kayln Massenburg16-07.00Westland John Glenn
42.10Anthony Tillman16-07.00 PRCanton
42.9Noah Kochanski16-07.00Royal Oak
45.11Noah Wright16-06.00Pinckney
46.10Zachary Flack16-05.50Macomb Dakota
47.12Daniel Edgerton16-05.00 SRPlymouth
48.9Gregg Brennan16-04.00Fenton
49.11Sam Woods16-01.75Plymouth
50.10Nathan Jones15-09.00 SRGrosse Pointe North
50.11Meldon Lewis15-09.00 PRGrosse Pointe North
50.12Mark Boratynski15-09.00 PRHartland
53.11Ryan Jimenez15-07.00Canton
54.12Edward Surmont15-00.00 PRGrosse Pointe North
55.11Matt Maher14-10.00 PRGrosse Pointe North
12Michael AndreasDNSSaline
11Vincent OlsenDNSSaline
9Kevin GrossDNSSaline
11Dominic BonaDNSPinckney
10Buck WestDNSPinckney
11Adonis LeeDNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
12Anthony ClintonDNSOak Park
12Kevin LewisDNSOak Park
10Bobby ColemanDNSInkster
11Marshall BurnsDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
10Trevon AmersonDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
12Davion PhillipsDNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Antez WardDNSFarmington
12Anthony ShawDNSBrighton
10Tyler PiekarskiFOULMacomb Dakota
11Josh SchumackDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
11Gabe BectonDNSSaline
 

Long Jump  Division II - Finals

1.11Aaron Taylor20-09.50 PRCentral Catholic (To...
2.12Jordan Berning20-01.50Battle Creek Harper ...
3.12Damonyae Collier19-10.75 PRGary Wallace
4.9Brandon Davis19-07.50Clio
5.12Tyler Wilson19-06.25 SRCentral Catholic (To...
6.11Torin Anderson19-04.25Dearborn Heights Rob...
7.11Christian Vosters19-03.00Chelsea
8.10Robert Stone19-00.50 PRAlgonac
9.9Anton Skupin18-10.50South Lyon
10.12Justin Gaston18-10.25 SRToledo Rogers
11.12Herman Mason18-09.25Lansing Sexton
11.11Mike Lee18-09.25Bloomfield Hills And...
13.11Terrell Lee18-08.00Algonac
14.12Jeff Smith18-06.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
15.12Juarrezz Smith18-06.00Bloomfield Hills And...
16.12Levi Bank18-03.75Whitmore Lake
17.11Ty Grancitelli18-03.50 SRMonroe Jefferson
17.12Adrian Sanchez18-03.50Lansing Sexton
19.11Laquise Hobbs18-02.50 SRLansing Sexton
20.11Angelo Johnson18-02.25Dearborn Divine Child
11Angelo Johnson18'Dearborn Divine Child
21.12Joey Davis17-11.50Algonac
22.10Kyle Schopa17-11.25 PRSouth Lyon
23.10Elijah Sandore17-09.75Monroe Jefferson
24.12Jeff Lee17-08.00 PRBattle Creek Harper ...
25.9Devon Simmer17-07.25Whitmore Lake
26.10Brad Eisen17-06.75St. Clair
27.10Roger Hood17-04.75 PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
28.12Max Giller17-03.75 PRChelsea
29.9Robert Nelson17-03.50Battle Creek Harper ...
30.10Josh Croy17-02.00Mattawan
31.12Mitch Bailey17-01.75Battle Creek Harper ...
32.12Dakota Sherman17-00.50Whitmore Lake
33.11DJ Simmons17-00.00 SRWyandotte Roosevelt
34.9Nate Hintz16-09.50 PRMonroe Jefferson
34.9Tyler Pridemore16'09.50Monroe Jefferson
35.9Salvador Barragan16-07.75 SRImlay City
36.11Andy Fouchey16-05.00 PRSt. Clair
37.9Ty Nelson16-04.75Chelsea
38.11Ryan Kusibab16-03.25Wyandotte Roosevelt
39.12Erik Andrews16-02.00 PRRedford Union
40.10Spenser Barcewicz15-08.00 PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
41.10Rashad Jackson15-07.50Gary Wallace
42.11Ha'Keem Rhodes15-06.25 PRMarysville
42.11Joseph Ballard15-06.25 SRMarysville
44.12Brendon Shannon15-03.25 PRMattawan
45.12Devan Gardiner15-03.00 PRRedford Union
46.12Cody Horner15-02.75 PRClio
47.10Chris Hart15-01.50 PRMattawan
48.10Liam Belill15-01.00Clio
49.11Wayne Hight14-11.00 PRMarysville
50.10Lawrence Barnes14-08.50 SRMelvindale
51.12Starks Tristan14-00.50 PRGary Wallace
52.9Logan Magers13-11.50Battle Creek Harper ...
53.10Blake Webb13-07.50 PRImlay City
54.11Jaden Jones12-09.00 PRToledo Rogers
9Gregg BrennanDNSFenton
10Brad JohnstonDNSSt. Clair
10Anthony ArmstrongFOULImlay City
12Sid McCombsDNSMelvindale
10Zach StonerFOULMattawan
10Matthew RyderDNSOrchard Lake St. Mar...
12Jaylen BarnesDNSMelvindale
12Kyle WalshDNSFenton
11Patrick NgowDNSImlay City
11Logan SmithFOULBattle Creek Harper ...
11Curtis JeffriesFOULToledo Rogers
12James ScottDNSCentral Catholic (To...
12Tre GoynesDNSRedford Union
 

Teams

Meet Schedule