Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  5A - Finals

1.10Carson Holman11.34hClarkston
2.11Eric Hill11.41h PRKamiah
3.10Quaid Blankenship11.44hGrangeville
4.12Neal Eaton11.54hHighland - C
5.11Jonathan Syed11.56hTimberline (Weippe)
6.12Brock Beeler11.58h PRClarkston
7.12Mitch Wemhoff11.62hNezperce
8.12Frank Campbell11.82hLapwai
9.10Zach Bafus11.83hTroy
10.11Ronnie Weisner11.91hClarkston
11.12John Barg11.92hHighland - C
12.12Rielly Leighton11.97h SRLapwai
12.12Kaiden Hoskins11.97h PRTroy
14.11Garrett Senefsky11.98hOrofino
15.10Josiah Addington12.05h PRKootenai
16.11Reed York12.06h PRKamiah
17.9Austin Flemming12.07h PRTimberline (Weippe)
18.11Louis Schilling12.12hKamiah
19.10Tyler Young12.23hGenesee
20.10Cody Robinson12.24hGrangeville
21.9Lucas Arnzen12.25hPrairie
22.11Eric Gower12.32h SRKamiah
23.11Aaron Allen12.34hDeary
24.12Ronnie Johnson12.36hLapwai
25.11Spencer Crane12.42hKamiah
26.11Tyler Westbrook12.49hPotlatch
27.9Sam Weeks12.65hHighland - C
28.9Josh Addington12.72hKootenai
29.9Travis Goehring12.79hGrangeville
30.10Drake Berry12.81hNezperce
31.10Thomas Mead12.87hSalmon River
32.9Michael Stevens12.91h PRGrangeville
33.9Peter Spencer13.00h PRPrairie
34.12Cody Schumacher13.07hPrairie
35.10Dylon Bruegeman13.13h PRPrairie
36.9Mason Dalgliesh13.17h SRPrairie
37.12James Amos13.18hPotlatch
38.11John Dunworth13.20h SRTroy
39.11Nathan McElroy13.25h PRPrairie
40.12Randy Menter13.29h PRTroy
41.10Seth Elsom13.31hKootenai
42.11Matt Webb13.42hPotlatch
43.9K.C. Richardson13.51hKamiah
44.9Chris Wilks13.68hOrofino
44.11Riston Bullock13.68hLapwai
46.9Austin Sonnen13.74hPrairie
47.9Nicholas Horrace13.80hOrofino
48.10Joe Richardson13.89hOrofino
49.12Cody Spencer13.98hLapwai
50.9Brandon Bishop14.00hOrofino
51.10Luke O'Brien14.04hOrofino
52.9Jared McIlvain14.11hHighland - C
53.12Stormy Tippett14.12hKendrick
10Kyle SullingsNTOrofino
9Daren StromNTLapwai
11Shane KutherNTNezperce
10James StyerNTTroy
11Ian BarrettNTOrofino
11Wyatt LuxNTNezperce
11Kevin HeckathornNTOrofino
11Gabe DutroNTOrofino
11Tucker RemsburgNTHighland - C
9Jake HavekampNTOrofino
11Royce GrasslNTNezperce
10Kody JonesNTKootenai
9Max CawleyNTGrangeville
9Drew LindsleyNTGrangeville
9Austin JamesNTGrangeville
 

200 Meters  5A - Finals

1.11Kevin Hill22.49hKamiah
2.12Blake Warner23.36hKendrick
3.11Juston Lindsley23.48h SRGrangeville
4.11Kevin Heckathorn23.50h SROrofino
5.10Carson Holman23.96hClarkston
6.10Luke O'Brien23.97h SROrofino
7.11Tyler Gilmore24.04h SRGrangeville
8.11Jonathan Syed24.15hTimberline (Weippe)
9.10Zach Bafus24.31hTroy
10.12Neal Eaton24.34hHighland - C
11.12Brock Beeler24.53hClarkston
12.11Caleb Barnes24.78h PRGrangeville
13.12Dylan Thompson24.84hKendrick
14.12John Barg24.88hHighland - C
15.10Tyler Young25.41hGenesee
16.11Brooks Malm25.42hTroy
17.11Todd Marshall25.78h PRPotlatch
18.11Matthew Speelman25.87h PRKootenai
19.12Sam Vestal25.88hGenesee
20.11Ben Marek26.14h SRGrangeville
21.9Travis Goehring26.31h PRGrangeville
22.11Anthony Pangallo26.32hKootenai
23.9Lucas Arnzen26.41hPrairie
24.12Sam Brotnov26.44hTimberline (Weippe)
25.12Conner Burchak26.78hGrangeville
25.10Dakota Wilson26.78h PRPrairie
27.10Seth Elsom26.90hKootenai
28.10Thomas Mead26.95hSalmon River
29.9K.C. Richardson27.47h SRKamiah
30.11John Dunworth27.52hTroy
31.9Sam Weeks27.84hHighland - C
32.11Nathan McElroy27.87hPrairie
33.11Matt Webb28.04hPotlatch
34.12Randy Menter28.25hTroy
35.9Chris Wilks28.55hOrofino
36.10Joe Richardson28.66h PROrofino
37.9Jason Lloyd28.72hKamiah
38.11Garrett Schmidt28.75hPrairie
39.9Jared McIlvain29.24hHighland - C
40.9Austin Sonnen29.45hPrairie
41.12Stormy Tippett29.86hKendrick
42.12James Amos30.30hPotlatch
43.11Gabe Dutro30.37hOrofino
11Ian BarrettNTOrofino
10Hadley McInturffNTKootenai
12Ronnie JohnsonNTLapwai
10Kyle SullingsNTOrofino
10Tyler HankersonNTPrairie
10Weylin WheelerNTLapwai
9Jake HavekampNTOrofino
11Royce GrasslNTNezperce
12Mitch WemhoffNTNezperce
9Josh AddingtonNTKootenai
10Ben SchumakerNTTroy
10Cody RobinsonNTGrangeville
10Kody JonesNTKootenai
10Josiah AddingtonNTKootenai
 

400 Meters  5A - Finals

1.11Eric Hill51.13h PRKamiah
2.10Zach Bafus53.35hTroy
3.11Preston Hill53.76hNezperce
4.12John Barg54.80hHighland - C
5.9Michael Wilson55.41hGrangeville
6.10Morgan Kerby56.42h SRKendrick
7.12Blake Warner56.70hKendrick
8.10Tyler Young56.90hGenesee
9.12Sam Vestal56.91hGenesee
10.11Tyler Westbrook57.56h SRPotlatch
11.11Anthony Pangallo58.38hKootenai
12.10Weylin Wheeler58.69h PRLapwai
13.10Jacob Robinson58.77hClarkston
14.12Sam Brotnov59.68hTimberline (Weippe)
15.10Eric Pitman1:01.60h SRDeary
16.9Jason Lloyd1:01.73hKamiah
17.12Joel McDevitt1:03.50hKootenai
18.9Austin Sonnen1:04.83hPrairie
19.10Seth Elsom1:05.76hKootenai
20.11Nathan McElroy1:06.09hPrairie
21.10James Styer1:07.90h SRTroy
22.9Ethan Sessions1:08.16hGrangeville
23.9Austin James1:08.95hGrangeville
24.9Terrell PrettyWeasel1:12.54h PRLapwai
11Ben WhippleNTKootenai
12Nate IlliNTTroy
12Justin SchmidtNTPrairie
11Shelby LeightonNTLapwai
10Thomas MeadNTSalmon River
9Travis GoehringNTGrangeville
10Ben SchumakerNTTroy
 

800 Meters  5A - Finals

1.12Blake Warner1:58.79h SRKendrick
2.11Kevin Hill2:03.25h PRKamiah
3.12Will Seegmiller2:08.79hTroy
4.10Casey Beuchamp2:17.61hNezperce
5.11Dakota Zimmerman2:19.54hLapwai
6.10Weylin Wheeler2:20.50h PRLapwai
7.9Justin Ross2:21.89hPrairie
8.9Austin Flemming2:22.79hTimberline (Weippe)
9.10Xavier Barela2:24.20hGrangeville
10.9Carson Hill2:24.56h PRKamiah
11.11Andrew Richards2:24.88h PRPotlatch
12.10Jacob Robinson2:25.33h SRClarkston
13.11Ben Whipple2:26.66hKootenai
14.12Devon Wallace2:28.07hGrangeville
15.11Mitchell Bresnahan2:28.48hOrofino
16.12Joel McDevitt2:29.29hKootenai
17.9Nate Hanan2:29.75hKootenai
18.11Caleb Richards2:31.48hPotlatch
19.10Bob Naden2:36.18hOrofino
20.9Dally Ratcliff2:37.58hPrairie
21.11Charles Billups2:40.06h SRTimberline (Weippe)
12Jonathon RiggersNTNezperce
9Zach BunceNTClarkston
10Kalob TurnerNTOrofino
11Kaleb BassNTGrangeville
11Brandon TreadwayNTClarkston
12Alex KuykendallNTOrofino
9Terrell PrettyWeaselNTLapwai
 

1600 Meters  5A - Finals

1.11Kaleb Bass4:50.46hGrangeville
2.11Eric Hill4:50.69h PRKamiah
3.12Will Seegmiller5:02.24h SRTroy
4.9Brady McKay5:07.34hClarkston
5.9Justin Ross5:12.97hPrairie
6.9Peter Spencer5:15.52hPrairie
7.10Terrun Zolman5:17.06hSalmon River
8.9Preston Hogaboam5:24.05hPotlatch
9.11Dakota Zimmerman5:32.47hLapwai
10.10Dylon Bruegeman5:34.13hPrairie
11.9Zach Bunce5:35.42hClarkston
12.10Xavier Barela5:36.15hGrangeville
13.9Nate Hanan5:37.44hKootenai
14.11Philip Palmiter5:39.85hKootenai
15.9Hunter Trulock5:52.24h PRKamiah
16.9Cody Leef5:53.99hPotlatch
17.11Ben Whipple5:55.92hKootenai
18.11Mitchell Bresnahan5:56.70h SROrofino
19.12Devon Wallace5:58.14hGrangeville
20.12AJ Rollins5:59.69hKootenai
21.10Bob Naden6:00.31hOrofino
22.9Mikey Rudy6:19.84hHighland - C
23.9Christian Speelman6:24.13h PRKootenai
24.9Daniel Curtis6:30.32h PRPotlatch
10Kalob TurnerNTOrofino
11Jordan LambertNTGrangeville
11Charlie SheperdNTSalmon River
11Brandon TreadwayNTClarkston
12Alex KuykendallNTOrofino
9Jimmy SheperdNTSalmon River
 

3200 Meters  5A - Finals

1.10Terrun Zolman10:47.35hSalmon River
2.11Kaleb Bass10:50.60hGrangeville
3.9Brady McKay10:53.34hClarkston
4.10Dylon Bruegeman11:28.75h PRPrairie
5.9Zach Bunce11:46.90hClarkston
6.11Philip Palmiter11:47.40hKootenai
7.10Eric Pitman11:52.72h PRDeary
8.11Jordan Lambert12:43.72hGrangeville
9.9Hunter Trulock13:33.49hKamiah
10.12AJ Rollins13:34.24hKootenai
11.9Mikey Rudy14:06.75h SRHighland - C
9Justin RossNTPrairie
11Brandon TreadwayNTClarkston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  5A - Finals

1.12Jack Nygaard15.73hKamiah
2.12Kaiden Hoskins17.16hTroy
3.11Reed York17.34hKamiah
4.12Brandon Carman17.70hKootenai
5.11Matthew Speelman17.86hKootenai
6.12Jarett Frei18.08hHighland - C
7.12Matt Balthaser18.23hDeary
8.9Boone Benson19.30hKootenai
9.10Lee Courtright19.67hGrangeville
10.9Tristan Hites20.28hPotlatch
11.10Casey Grant20.83hPotlatch
12.10DJ White21.16hKendrick
10Cody BrownNTDeary
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  5A - Finals

1.12Jack Nygaard41.52hKamiah
2.10Quaid Blankenship42.69hGrangeville
3.12Brandon Carman43.83hKootenai
4.11Reed York44.65hKamiah
5.12Jake McMillian45.00hPotlatch
6.11Matthew Speelman45.64hKootenai
7.10Cody Brown45.69hDeary
8.11Charlie Sheperd46.07hSalmon River
9.10Cody Self46.69h SRTroy
10.12Jarett Frei46.83hHighland - C
11.9Kellen Hoskins47.52hTroy
12.12Kaiden Hoskins47.92hTroy
13.12Matt Balthaser48.36hDeary
14.10Lee Courtright48.53hGrangeville
15.10DJ White48.78hKendrick
16.9Boone Benson48.97hKootenai
17.10Casey Grant49.36hPotlatch
18.9Sam Weeks53.33hHighland - C
19.9Dally Ratcliff1:00.35hPrairie
20.10Dylon Bruegeman1:06.77hPrairie
21.9Daren Strom1:13.24h PRLapwai
 

4x100 Relay  5A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.84hGrangeville
2.-Nate Illi
Zach Bafus
Kaiden Hoskins
Brooks Malm
46.60hTroy
3.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
Hayden Senefsky
46.61hOrofino
4.-Relay Team 48.57hOrofino
5.-John Barg
Jarett Frei
Neal Eaton
Sam Weeks
48.58hHighland - C
6.-Jared Aubertin
Shelby Leighton
Wyatt Calkins
Bryce Morrell
48.63hLapwai
7.-Brandon Carman
Graydon Myhre
Carter Naperiala
Josiah Addington
49.61hKootenai
8.-Connor Trulock
Spencer Crane
Eric Gower
Louie Schilling
49.94hKamiah
9.-Dakota Wilson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Torin Dalgliesh
50.08hPrairie
10.-Relay Team 50.53hPotlatch
11.-Mason Dalgliesh
Lucas Arnzen
Nathan McElroy
Tyler Hankerson
53.11hPrairie
12.-Ethan Scott
Drake Berry
Parker Hill
Kristian Carpenter
53.68hNezperce
13.-Relay Team 55.94hOrofino
14.-Colin Wolf
Toby Nelson
Stormy Tippett
Cal Heinen
56.92hKendrick
-Relay Team NTGrangeville
 

4x200 Relay  5A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.98hGrangeville
2.-Morgan Kerby
Dylan Thompson
Blake Warner
Tim Olsen
1:40.68hKendrick
3.-Nate Illi
Cody Self
Kellen Hoskins
Brooks Malm
1:41.90hTroy
4.-Dakota Wilson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Justin Schmidt
1:42.26hPrairie
5.-Jacob Lloyd
Tucker Medel
Tim Lee
Justin Lloyd
1:43.85hKamiah
6.-Graydon Myhre
Brandon Carman
Carter Naperiala
Boone Benson
1:47.03hKootenai
7.-Todd Marshall
Tyler Westbrook
Matt Webb
Jake McMillian
1:47.47hPotlatch
8.-Drake Berry
John Benzing
Royce Grassl
Ethan Scott
1:47.61hNezperce
9.-Casey Grant
Daniel Curtis
Preston Hogaboam
Cody Leef
1:53.55hPotlatch
-Drake Kuykendall
Brendan Judd
Chris Wilks
Kalob Turner
NTOrofino
-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Luke O'Brien
Kyle Sullings
NTOrofino
 

4x400 Relay  5A - Finals

1.-Jacob Lloyd
Tucker Medel
Reed York
Kevin Hill
3:41.79hKamiah
2.-Preston Hill
Kristian Carpenter
Jonathon Riggers
Mitch Wemhoff
3:42.08hNezperce
3.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
Luke O'Brien
3:45.43hOrofino
4.-Relay Team 3:51.80hGrangeville
5.-Morgan Kerby
Dylan Thompson
DJ White
Tim Olsen
3:54.87hKendrick
6.-Tyler Hankerson
Lucas Arnzen
Marcus Higgins
Dakota Wilson
3:56.61hPrairie
7.-Kellen Hoskins
John Dunworth
Randy Menter
Jason Phillips
4:07.16hTroy
8.-Hadley McInturff
Matthew Speelman
Anthony Pangallo
Joel McDevitt
4:31.54hKootenai
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  5A - Finals

1.-Preston Hill
Kristian Carpenter
Jonathon Riggers
Parker Hill
3:55.92hNezperce
2.-Brendan Judd
Drake Kuykendall
Kalob Turner
Kyle Sullings
4:07.73hOrofino
3.-Jacob Lloyd
Carson Hill
Eric Hill
Louie Schilling
4:11.00hKamiah
4.-Carson Holman
Jacob Robinson
Zach Bunce
Brock Beeler
4:12.43hClarkston
5.-Sam Brotnov
Charles Billups
Jonathon Syed
Austin Flemming
4:13.73hTimberline (Weippe)
6.-Ethan Scott
John Benzing
Drake Berry
Casey Beuchamp
4:20.54hNezperce
7.-Anthony Pangallo
Ben Whipple
Hadley McInturff
Morgan Willms
4:35.18hKootenai
8.-Mason Dalgliesh
Torin Dalgliesh
Cody Schumacher
Dally Ratcliff
4:40.52hPrairie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  5A - Finals

1.11Spencer Crane45-01.00Kamiah
2.11Juston Lindsley43-02.50Grangeville
3.12Cody Spencer41-02.00 PRLapwai
4.11Matt Munch40-05.00 PRKamiah
5.11Silas Moses40-04.00Lapwai
6.11Colin Wolf40-01.00Kendrick
7.11Luke Roberts39-04.50Grangeville
8.11Wyatt Lux39-04.00Nezperce
9.9Drew Lindsley39-00.00Grangeville
10.12Josh Roeper37-11.00Prairie
11.10Nick Andersen36-01.00Kootenai
12.12Steven Gram35-10.00Troy
13.11Derek Vanderpas35-09.00Prairie
14.10Billy McGuire35-06.00 PRKootenai
15.12Dallas Jones35-01.00Clarkston
16.10Trevor Hopkins34-11.00Orofino
16.9Drake Kuykendall34-11.00Orofino
18.12Frank Campbell34-07.00Lapwai
19.10Colton Williams34-05.50Grangeville
20.12Cody Schumacher34-05.00Prairie
20.11Tequis Penney34-05.00Lapwai
22.12Jason Phillips34-04.00Troy
22.11Garrett Schmidt34-04.00Prairie
24.11Chris Collins34-02.00Potlatch
25.10Anthony Ausman33-06.00Kootenai
26.11Wyatt Calkins32-04.00Lapwai
27.10Toby Nelson32-03.00 PRKendrick
28.11Kenneth Paul31-09.00Grangeville
29.12Torin Dalgliesh31-08.00Prairie
29.11Adrian Almaguer31-08.00Highland - C
31.11Shelby Leighton31-05.50Lapwai
32.12Connor Trulock31-05.00Kamiah
33.12Derrick Woodbury31-00.00Clarkston
34.11Tucker Remsburg30-07.00Highland - C
35.9Christopher Weber30-01.00Lapwai
36.11Riston Bullock29-11.00Lapwai
37.11Nick Westberg29-08.00Grangeville
38.11Eric Gower29-06.00Kamiah
39.11Clayton Stolz29-04.00Potlatch
40.9Zach Blum28-07.00Troy
41.11Charles Billups27-08.00Timberline (Weippe)
41.10Westin Crenshaw27-08.00Prairie
43.12Tyler Minden26-10.00Potlatch
44.9Zach Frei26-04.00Grangeville
45.9Jason Lloyd25-11.00Kamiah
46.10Cal Heinen25-05.00Kendrick
47.10Lance Funke25-01.00Genesee
48.9Christian Speelman23-01.00Kootenai
49.9Nicholas Horrace22-11.00Orofino
50.9Kenny Scyphers21-00.00Clarkston
10Joey JonesNDGrangeville
12Landon KlodtNDClarkston
12Preston VorhauerNDKamiah
9Andrew MoodyNDLapwai
11Bryce MorrellNDLapwai
12Elliott ScabbyrobeNDLapwai
12Jared AubertinNDLapwai
12AJ WheelerNDLapwai
12Ronnie JohnsonNDLapwai
12Kyle UhlenkottNDPrairie
 

Discus - 1.6kg  5A - Finals

1.11Juston Lindsley144-11Grangeville
2.11Spencer Crane139-05Kamiah
3.9Drew Lindsley131-02Grangeville
4.11Colin Wolf123-02Kendrick
5.12AJ Wheeler122-07Lapwai
6.9Drake Kuykendall122-01Orofino
7.12Ronnie Johnson113-10Lapwai
8.12Cody Spencer111-11 PRLapwai
9.11Silas Moses106-07Lapwai
10.12Ethan Scott105-01Nezperce
11.11Shelby Leighton103-10Lapwai
12.10Cody Robinson103-04Grangeville
13.11Luke Roberts102-04Grangeville
14.9Andrew Moody101-10Lapwai
15.9Christopher Weber101-05 PRLapwai
16.11Derek Vanderpas100-04Prairie
17.12Kyle Uhlenkott99-11Prairie
17.12Elliott Scabbyrobe99-11Lapwai
19.11Wyatt Lux99-05Nezperce
20.12Dallas Jones96-11 PRClarkston
21.11Kenneth Paul95-07Grangeville
22.10Colton Williams95-05Grangeville
23.12Josh Roeper93-03Prairie
24.11Garrett Schmidt93-01 PRPrairie
25.9Zach Blum90-10Troy
26.10Billy McGuire90-06Kootenai
27.11Chris Collins86-06Potlatch
28.10Nick Andersen85-03Kootenai
29.11Kaleb Halen84-04Deary
30.10Westin Crenshaw83-08 SRPrairie
31.12Torin Dalgliesh83-00Prairie
32.10Trevor Hopkins81-08 PROrofino
33.12Cody Schumacher81-08Prairie
34.12Jason Phillips78-00Troy
35.10Toby Nelson76-06Kendrick
36.12Derrick Woodbury76-01 PRClarkston
37.11Nick Westberg75-08 PRGrangeville
38.9Zach Frei75-05Grangeville
39.11Jesse Teal74-10Deary
40.11Clayton Stolz74-04Potlatch
41.10Cal Heinen73-08Kendrick
42.12Tyler Minden73-01Potlatch
43.11Charles Billups73-00Timberline (Weippe)
44.10Joey Jones72-02Grangeville
45.11Eric Gower71-11Kamiah
46.9Nicholas Horrace71-11Orofino
47.10Anthony Ausman71-01Kootenai
48.9Kenny Scyphers69-10Clarkston
49.11Adrian Almaguer67-00Highland - C
50.10Lance Funke64-05Genesee
51.9Nate Hanan61-09Kootenai
52.9Christian Speelman59-00Kootenai
53.11Austin Rickert58-07Deary
54.10Joe Richardson56-09Orofino
55.12Landon Klodt48-06Clarkston
12Steven GramNDTroy
11Tucker RemsburgNDHighland - C
12Preston VorhauerNDKamiah
11Bryce MorrellNDLapwai
9Daren StromNDLapwai
11Matt MunchNDKamiah
12Frank CampbellNDLapwai
12Connor TrulockNDKamiah
12Jared AubertinNDLapwai
10Hadley McInturffNDKootenai
 

High Jump  5A - Finals

1.12Jack Nygaard5-10.00 SRKamiah
2.11Kevin Hill5-10.00 SRKamiah
3.12Jonathon Riggers5-10.00Nezperce
4.11Caleb Barnes5-06.00Grangeville
5.12Nate Illi5-04.00Troy
5.10Cody Self5-04.00Troy
7.12Troy Lorentz5-04.00Prairie
8.11Tucker Medel5-02.00Kamiah
8.9Jimmy Sheperd5-02.00Salmon River
10.10Kalob Turner5-02.00Orofino
11.11Aaron Allen5-00.00Deary
11Hayden SenefskyNHOrofino
11Andrew RichardsNHPotlatch
12Frank CampbellNHLapwai
11Luke RobertsNHGrangeville
11Matt WebbNHPotlatch
10Tyler HankersonNHPrairie
11Tim OlsenNHKendrick
9Jake HavekampNHOrofino
9Brandon BishopNHOrofino
9Zach BlumNHTroy
10Josiah AddingtonNHKootenai
10Kody JonesNHKootenai
 

Pole Vault  5A - Finals

1.11Kenneth Lohman-Carr12-06.00Clarkston
2.12Justin Lloyd12-06.00Kamiah
3.12Graydon Myhre12-00.00Kootenai
4.10Carter Naperiala12-00.00 SRKootenai
5.11Tucker Medel11-06.00Kamiah
6.11Charlie Sheperd11-06.00Salmon River
7.12Matt Balthaser11-00.00Deary
8.11Aaron Allen10-00.00Deary
9.11Mitchell Bresnahan9-06.00Orofino
10.9Cody Frei8-06.00Grangeville
10.12Brock Beeler8-06.00Clarkston
10.9Jimmy Sheperd8-06.00 SRSalmon River
13.9Max Cawley7-00.00Grangeville
9Colson SchultzNHKootenai
9Morgan WillmsNHKootenai
11Ian BarrettNHOrofino
12Jacob LloydNHKamiah
10Eric PitmanNHDeary
 

Long Jump  5A - Finals

1.11Garrett Senefsky19-04.50Orofino
2.11Ronnie Weisner18-03.00 SRClarkston
3.12Troy Lorentz18-01.00Prairie
4.11Ben Marek18-00.00Grangeville
5.12Sam Vestal17-06.50Genesee
6.12Jack Nygaard17-02.00 PRKamiah
7.9Michael Wilson17-01.00Grangeville
8.10Casey Grant17-01.00Potlatch
9.11Hayden Senefsky17-00.50Orofino
10.12Sam Brotnov17-00.00Timberline (Weippe)
11.11Aaron Allen16-09.50Deary
12.11Jonathan Syed16-07.50Timberline (Weippe)
12.12Justin Lloyd16-07.50Kamiah
14.10Morgan Kerby16-07.00Kendrick
15.10Cody Brown16-06.00Deary
16.9Peter Spencer16-04.50Prairie
17.9Tristan Hites16-01.00Potlatch
18.9Brendan Judd16-00.00Orofino
19.11Brooks Malm15-11.50Troy
20.10Kody Jones15-02.50Kootenai
21.9Michael Stevens15-01.00Grangeville
22.9Josh Addington14-09.00Kootenai
23.10Tim Lee14-06.50Kamiah
23.9Mason Dalgliesh14-06.50Prairie
25.11Caleb Richards14-04.50Potlatch
25.9Jason Lloyd14-04.50Kamiah
27.9Brandon Bishop13-05.00Orofino
28.9Ethan Sessions13-03.00Grangeville
29.10Bob Naden13-01.00 PROrofino
30.9Chris Wilks12-11.50Orofino
31.9Austin James12-08.50Grangeville
32.9Mikey Rudy11-04.00Highland - C
10Tyler YoungNDGenesee
11Riston BullockNDLapwai
12Justin SchmidtNDPrairie
10Josiah AddingtonNDKootenai
9Max CawleyNDGrangeville
9Travis GoehringNDGrangeville
12Mitch WemhoffNDNezperce
 

Triple Jump  5A - Finals

1.11Ben Marek39-06.50Grangeville
2.12Justin Schmidt39-05.50Prairie
3.11Garrett Senefsky39-03.50Orofino
4.11Marcus Higgins38-03.50Prairie
5.12Jake McMillian38-00.00Potlatch
6.10DJ White36-00.00Kendrick
7.9Michael Stevens35-11.00Grangeville
8.10Kalob Turner35-05.00 PROrofino
9.12Conner Burchak35-04.00Grangeville
10.9Austin Flemming34-09.50Timberline (Weippe)
11.9Tristan Hites34-08.25Potlatch
12.11Tim Olsen34-07.00Kendrick
13.11Hayden Senefsky34-04.50Orofino
14.10Thomas Mead34-00.00Salmon River
15.9Brendan Judd33-09.00Orofino
16.10Tim Lee32-11.00Kamiah
17.10Joe Richardson29-08.25Orofino
18.9Dally Ratcliff27-06.00Prairie
19.12Stormy Tippett26-01.25Kendrick
20.9Ethan Sessions25-03.00Grangeville
9Cody FreiNDGrangeville
10Terrun ZolmanNDSalmon River
 

Meet Schedule