Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nino Castellanos11.94aStanfield
2.12Dan McDermid12.06aSherman
3.12Steven Holland12.16a SRIone
4.11Evan Rietmann12.34aIone
5.10Gus Lowe12.43aSherman
6.12Brent Dugick12.44aThe Dalles
7.11Gabriel Rojas12.65aStanfield
8.11Tallon Camargo12.82aCondon/Wheeler
9.12Adam Holeman12.87aThe Dalles
10.10Felipe Rodriguez12.96a SRStanfield
11.12Kyle Radke13.06aLyle/Wishram
12.10Dusty Bennett13.12a SRGriswold
13.9Brennan Bell13.18aThe Dalles
14.10Antonio Morales13.23aThe Dalles
15.11Efrain Lopez13.24a SRStanfield
16.10Bailey Haguewood13.28aIone
17.12Will McClennan13.34aThe Dalles
18.10Austin Pickett13.48aLyle/Wishram
19.11Zach Nerdin13.52a SRThe Dalles
20.9Gregory Dechand13.58aTrout Lake
21.9Moises Cardona13.68aStanfield
22.11Jon Garner13.74a PRSouth Wasco County
23.10Mitchel Sanchey13.78aKlickitat
24.11Austin Hughes13.84aPilot Rock
25.10TJ Simpson14.06aWeston-McEwen
26.11Peter Jubitz14.14aThe Dalles
27.9Julio Manzo14.19aThe Dalles
28.12Derek Killam14.27a PRSouth Wasco County
29.10Rodrigo Bracamontes14.54a PRPilot Rock
30.10Austin Olson15.19aDufur
31.9Brandon Segui17.44aKlickitat
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nino Castellanos24.29aStanfield
2.12Gianluca Bertoni25.19aThe Dalles
3.12Dan McDermid25.22aSherman
4.12Grayson Morelli25.64aSouth Wasco County
5.11Nick Shaffer25.69aCondon/Wheeler
6.12Kyle Radke25.84aLyle/Wishram
7.11Gabriel Rojas25.89a SRStanfield
8.12Adam Holeman26.05a PRThe Dalles
9.12Reagan King26.39aPilot Rock
10.9Brennan Bell26.59aThe Dalles
11.9Brett Evans26.65aSherman
12.12Murphy Palazo26.78a PRCondon/Wheeler
13.11Tyler Hunt27.60aCondon/Wheeler
14.11Peter Case28.23aGriswold
15.9Julio Manzo28.98aThe Dalles
16.9Miguel Ascencio29.54aRiverside-Irrigon
17.11Kenny Montavon29.58a PRTrout Lake
18.9Tanner Sandquist29.69aSherman
19.9Joey Cardenas30.49a SRBickleton
20.10Josh Herron31.70aGriswold
12Steven HollandDNFIone
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Carranza55.70aRiverside-Irrigon
2.12Grayson Morelli56.14aSouth Wasco County
3.10Gus Lowe56.16aSherman
4.12Sergio Valenciano56.40aThe Dalles
5.12Alex Dillard57.33a SRDufur
6.9Loreto Morelli59.04aSouth Wasco County
7.9Brett Evans59.09aSherman
8.12Reagan King59.28aPilot Rock
9.10Colby Crowell59.34aSouth Wasco County
10.11Trae Baker1:00.07aPilot Rock
11.12Murphy Palazo1:00.53aCondon/Wheeler
12.11Tyler Hunt1:01.00aCondon/Wheeler
13.9Braden Sprenger1:01.27a SRGriswold
14.11Peter Case1:01.42a PRGriswold
15.9Michael Underwood1:05.71aBickleton
16.9Elijah Conlon1:08.05a PRRiverside-Irrigon
17.10Josh Herron1:09.03a PRGriswold
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Gianluca Bertoni58.8hThe Dalles
12Sergio Valenciano58.8hThe Dalles
12Adam Holeman62.5h PRThe Dalles
12Luke Conklin63.7hThe Dalles
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Burnett2:13.99aSherman
2.11Peter Clinton2:15.46aBickleton
3.12Cole Thomas2:16.36a SRCondon/Wheeler
4.12Felipe Lexow2:25.17a PRThe Dalles
5.9Jake Little2:26.79aDufur
6.11Elijah Kohltfarber2:27.21aThe Dalles
7.9Tanner Sandquist2:29.26aSherman
8.12Amelio Yahtin2:32.96a PRSouth Wasco County
9.11Nate Mullins2:34.79a SRThe Dalles
10.9Colton Nannini2:36.74a SRSouth Wasco County
11.12Nick Wolf2:38.28aLyle/Wishram
12.10Andy Felderman2:43.08aThe Dalles
13.9Luis Silva2:43.70aPilot Rock
14.9Diego Pacheco2:48.52a PRRiverside-Irrigon
15.11Christian Young2:55.71aStanfield
16.12Cole Hammer3:03.19aArlington
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Dillard4:19.81aDufur
2.12Hector Hernandez4:49.14aStanfield
3.10Eli Wickert5:00.97a SRPilot Rock
4.11Elijah Kohltfarber5:01.96aThe Dalles
5.9Jake Little5:06.08aDufur
6.9Brett Evans5:07.43aSherman
7.10Devin Van Laar5:07.44a PRTrout Lake
8.9Blake Evans5:13.63aSherman
9.12Dino Ibarra5:15.82aStanfield
10.10Andy Felderman5:22.94aThe Dalles
11.12Nick Wolf5:29.78aLyle/Wishram
12.9Carlos Madrigal5:31.35aStanfield
13.12Caleb Wiess5:46.45aThe Dalles
14.10Bryan Tyler5:52.59aCondon/Wheeler
15.11Joshua Cummings5:56.61a SRBickleton
16.10Quinn McElheran6:06.17aSouth Wasco County
17.11Nathan Stephens6:08.29a PRCondon/Wheeler
18.12Cole Hammer6:30.43aArlington
19.10Jarred Cope6:35.15aGriswold
20.11Devyn Roberts7:21.53aSherman
21.11Brandon Thenell9:00.44aDufur
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Dillard9:27.26aDufur
2.11Mark Johnson11:04.64aThe Dalles
3.10Eli Wickert11:15.20aPilot Rock
4.10Riley Greenfield11:28.27aCondon/Wheeler
5.10Bryan Bautista11:46.45aStanfield
6.12Caleb Wiess11:56.73aThe Dalles
7.9Blake Evans12:06.81aSherman
8.11Kenny Montavon12:57.81a SRTrout Lake
9.10Quinn McElheran13:15.07aSouth Wasco County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Prettyman17.83aSouth Wasco County
2.12Luke Conklin18.13aThe Dalles
3.11Efrain Lopez21.82aStanfield
4.11Taylor Hardie22.30aCondon/Wheeler
5.9JT Martin22.72a PRCondon/Wheeler
6.9Jared James22.82a SRCondon/Wheeler
7.11Taylor Brown24.72aBickleton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sergio Valenciano45.78aThe Dalles
2.12Nic Venema46.14aBickleton
3.12Tony Prettyman46.86aSouth Wasco County
4.10Trevor Thomas48.86a PRCondon/Wheeler
5.12Will McClennan50.31aThe Dalles
6.11Zach Nerdin50.53aThe Dalles
7.9Braden Sprenger52.42aGriswold
8.9Blake Evans52.60a PRSherman
9.9JT Martin55.67a PRCondon/Wheeler
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan McDermid
Nick Coleman
Kyle Burnett
Gus Lowe
47.22aSherman
2.-Nic Venema
Justin Roberts
Taylor Brown
Peter Clinton
48.87aBickleton
3.-Quinn McElheran
Jon Garner
Cylde Sinclair
Loreto Morelli
54.81aSouth Wasco County
-Austin Hughes
Rodrigo Bracamontes
Dillon Brittan
Kaleb Zacharias
DNFPilot Rock
-Gabriel Rojas
Felipe Rodriguez
Chris Diaz
Nino Castellanos
DNFStanfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan McDermid
Brett Evans
Nick Coleman
Kyle Burnett
3:54.94aSherman
2.-Grayson Morelli
Tony Prettyman
Loreto Morelli
Colby Crowell
3:55.42aSouth Wasco County
3.-Tyler Hunt
Nick Shaffer
Murphy Palazo
Conlan Stewart
4:01.90aCondon/Wheeler
4.-Luke Conklin
Sergio Valenciano
Adam Holeman
John Luca Bertori
4:04.02aThe Dalles
5.-Jon Garner
Cylde Sinclair
Colton Nannini
Amelio Yahtin
4:38.73aSouth Wasco County
6.-Peter Case
Josh Herron
Braden Sprenger
Jarred Cope
4:54.40aGriswold
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Greg Shimer40-07.00Riverside-Irrigon
2.12Taylor Wightman37-08.00Riverside-Irrigon
3.10Austin Olson37-06.00Dufur
4.12Derek Killam37-03.00South Wasco County
5.12Briton Hansen37-01.00Riverside-Irrigon
6.12Scot Stroud36-07.00Sherman
7.12Chris Diaz36-04.00Stanfield
8.11Justin Irzyk34-06.00 SRCondon/Wheeler
9.10Derek Clark34-00.00Griswold
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Greg Shimer40-07.00Riverside-Irrigon
2.12Taylor Wightman37-08.00Riverside-Irrigon
3.10Austin Olson37-06.00Dufur
4.12Briton Hansen37-01.00Riverside-Irrigon
5.12Derek Killam36-06.00South Wasco County
6.12Chris Diaz36-04.00Stanfield
7.12Scot Stroud35-06.00Sherman
8.10Derek Clark34-00.00Griswold
9.11Brandon Thenell33-07.00Dufur
9.11Justin Irzyk33-07.00Condon/Wheeler
11.10Tim Lambert33-06.00 SRKlickitat
12.10Riley Bardes33-00.00The Dalles
13.10Josiah Duong32-09.00The Dalles
14.11Nathan Stephens32-06.00 PRCondon/Wheeler
15.10Joseph Valadez32-03.00Stanfield
16.12Lance Belshe31-08.00Sherman
17.10Clayton Gaines31-02.00Weston-McEwen
18.12Jeremy Coleman30-07.00 SRIone
19.11Destin Ramsey29-11.00The Dalles
20.10Dylan Wilkinson29-01.00Stanfield
21.9Terrance Conley27-09.00South Wasco County
22.10Diesel Henderson27-02.00 SRTrout Lake
23.9Brian Mendoza26-10.00 SRRiverside-Irrigon
24.11Jason Earl26-01.00Sherman
25.12Konrad Grabner25-02.00Bickleton
26.12Cole Hammer25-01.00Arlington
27.11Christian Young24-10.00 PRStanfield
28.10Zach Morris23-05.00Trout Lake
29.10TJ Simpson21-02.00Weston-McEwen
30.9Logan Wraught19-08.00South Wasco County
31.9Isaak Wise18-11.00Condon/Wheeler
32.10Kaid Peck14-05.00Ione
12Conlan StewartDNSCondon/Wheeler
12Marco CarranzaDNSRiverside-Irrigon
9Michael UnderwoodDNSBickleton
9Brandon SeguiDNSKlickitat
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josiah Duong113-10The Dalles
2.10Colby Crowell106-03South Wasco County
3.12Taylor Wightman103-06Riverside-Irrigon
4.12Derek Killam103-04South Wasco County
5.10Clayton Gaines101-00Weston-McEwen
6.11JD Yarnell93-03Trout Lake
7.12Jeremy Coleman92-09Ione
8.10Greg Shimer88-00Riverside-Irrigon
9.9Terrance Conley83-00South Wasco County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Josiah Duong113-10The Dalles
2.10Colby Crowell106-03South Wasco County
3.12Taylor Wightman103-06Riverside-Irrigon
4.12Derek Killam103-04South Wasco County
5.10Clayton Gaines101-00Weston-McEwen
6.11JD Yarnell93-03Trout Lake
7.12Jeremy Coleman92-09Ione
8.10Greg Shimer88-00Riverside-Irrigon
9.9Terrance Conley83-00South Wasco County
10.12Trent Cannon82-08Ione
11.10Derek Clark82-02Griswold
12.11Destin Ramsey80-03The Dalles
13.9Michael Underwood78-03Bickleton
14.11Dillan Ortiz76-06Sherman
15.9Brian Mendoza74-11Riverside-Irrigon
16.12Scot Stroud72-04 PRSherman
17.11Brandon Thenell72-00Dufur
18.10Austin Olson71-02Dufur
19.10Riley Bardes71-00The Dalles
19.10Dylan Wilkinson71-00Stanfield
21.12Lance Belshe69-00Sherman
22.11Jason Earl67-07Sherman
23.11Clyde Sinclair64-00South Wasco County
24.11Justin Irzyk62-04Condon/Wheeler
25.11Christian Young55-04Stanfield
26.9Logan Wraught46-00 SRSouth Wasco County
27.10Darren Campana44-07Stanfield
28.10Kaid Peck40-00Ione
10Diesel HendersonDNSTrout Lake
12Cole HammerDNSArlington
11Nathan StephensSCRCondon/Wheeler
10TJ SimpsonDNSWeston-McEwen
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason GrosJacques161-06Pilot Rock
2.12Grayson Morelli159-05South Wasco County
3.12Luke Conklin149-09The Dalles
4.12Chris Diaz146-11 PRStanfield
5.12KJ Ramsey144-08 SRThe Dalles
6.12Dillon Brittan144-07Pilot Rock
7.10Bailey Haguewood136-00Ione
8.10Derek Clark134-05 SRGriswold
9.11JD Yarnell132-03Trout Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jason GrosJacques161-06Pilot Rock
2.12Grayson Morelli159-05South Wasco County
3.12Luke Conklin149-09The Dalles
4.12Chris Diaz146-11Stanfield
5.12KJ Ramsey144-08The Dalles
6.12Dillon Brittan144-07Pilot Rock
7.10Bailey Haguewood136-00Ione
8.10Derek Clark134-05Griswold
9.11JD Yarnell132-03Trout Lake
10.12Kyle Burnett128-01Sherman
11.10Tim Lambert127-03Klickitat
12.10Joseph Valadez125-04Stanfield
13.10Colby Crowell124-05South Wasco County
14.12Gianluca Bertoni123-07 PRThe Dalles
15.12Derek Killam115-00 PRSouth Wasco County
16.11Taylor Hardie114-00Condon/Wheeler
17.11Peter Jubitz113-03The Dalles
18.10Mitchel Sanchey110-10 SRKlickitat
19.11Justin Irzyk107-07Condon/Wheeler
20.11Joshua Cummings105-10Bickleton
21.12Scot Stroud102-11 PRSherman
22.9Jared James98-00Condon/Wheeler
23.10Austin Olson96-08Dufur
24.11Dillan Ortiz92-00Sherman
25.10Vladimir Caldera91-09Stanfield
26.11Nate Mullins88-08 SRThe Dalles
27.9Terrance Conley88-04 PRSouth Wasco County
28.10Jarred Cope86-06Griswold
29.9Jake Little83-08Dufur
30.11Elijah Kohltfarber83-01The Dalles
31.12Kyle Radke75-04Lyle/Wishram
32.11Jason Earl69-03Sherman
33.12Nick Wolf67-11Lyle/Wishram
34.10Diesel Henderson65-05Trout Lake
35.9Moises Cardona63-09Stanfield
36.10Zach Morris62-11Trout Lake
37.12Konrad Grabner56-03 PRBickleton
9Jacob ZeiglerDNSLyle/Wishram
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Shaffer6-01.00Condon/Wheeler
2.12Luke Conklin5-10.00The Dalles
3.11Zach Nerdin5-08.00The Dalles
4.12Steven Holland5-06.00Ione
4.10Dusty Bennett5-06.00Griswold
4.11Mitchell Powers5-06.00Bickleton
7.10Tim Lambert5-04.00Klickitat
7.12Dustin Hill5-04.00Condon/Wheeler
9.12Adam Holeman5-02.00 PRThe Dalles
9.11Taylor Brown5-02.00 SRBickleton
11Justin RobertsDNSBickleton
10Riley GreenfieldSCRCondon/Wheeler
12Tyler HollandDNSWeston-McEwen
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Felipe Lexow11-06.00The Dalles
2.11Peter Clinton10-06.00Bickleton
3.11Mark Johnson10-00.00The Dalles
4.11Tallon Camargo9-00.00Condon/Wheeler
4.10Austin Pickett9-00.00Lyle/Wishram
4.11Justin Roberts9-00.00Bickleton
7.9Gregory Dechand8-06.00Trout Lake
8.11Peter Jubitz8-00.00 SRThe Dalles
8.12Will McClennan8-00.00The Dalles
8.10Trevor Thomas8-00.00Condon/Wheeler
11.12Cole Thomas7-06.00Condon/Wheeler
12.9Clint Strader7-00.00Bickleton
13.9Joey Cardenas6-00.00Bickleton
12Nic VenemaNHBickleton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dusty Bennett19-09.00Griswold
2.12Brent Dugick18-05.00The Dalles
3.12Dustin Hill17-11.00 PRCondon/Wheeler
4.9Bryant Cardenas17-10.00 SRRiverside-Irrigon
5.9Blake Evans17-05.00Sherman
6.12Amelio Yahtin16-11.00South Wasco County
7.10Francisco Velasquez16-10.00 SRRiverside-Irrigon
7.10Nick Coleman16-10.00Sherman
9.9Braden Sprenger16-06.00 PRGriswold
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Dusty Bennett19-09.00Griswold
2.12Brent Dugick18-05.00The Dalles
3.12Dustin Hill17-11.00Condon/Wheeler
4.9Bryant Cardenas17-10.00Riverside-Irrigon
5.9Blake Evans17-05.00Sherman
6.12Amelio Yahtin16-11.00South Wasco County
7.10Francisco Velasquez16-10.00Riverside-Irrigon
7.10Nick Coleman16-10.00Sherman
9.9Braden Sprenger16-06.00Griswold
10.10Felipe Rodriguez16-05.00Stanfield
11.10Trevor Thomas16-04.00Condon/Wheeler
12.11Trae Baker16-02.00 SRPilot Rock
13.10Mitchel Sanchey16-00.00 SRKlickitat
14.11Dillan Ortiz15-11.00Sherman
15.9Jake Little15-10.00Dufur
16.11Elijah Kohltfarber15-06.00The Dalles
17.11Bryan Willingham14-11.00Pilot Rock
18.9Luis Silva14-10.00Pilot Rock
18.9Clint Strader14-10.00Bickleton
20.12Cole Hammer14-09.00Arlington
21.9Joey Cardenas13-07.00Bickleton
22.10Gus Lowe13-04.00 PRSherman
23.10Josh Herron10-10.00Griswold
11Tallon CamargoSCRCondon/Wheeler
11Alan BernalDNSPilot Rock
11Jon GarnerSCRSouth Wasco County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Shaffer40-01.00Condon/Wheeler
2.10Dusty Bennett37-11.00Griswold
3.12Amelio Yahtin37-06.00South Wasco County
4.12Sergio Valenciano36-09.00 PRThe Dalles
5.11Tallon Camargo36-04.00 PRCondon/Wheeler
6.9Loreto Morelli35-06.00South Wasco County
7.12KJ Ramsey35-00.00The Dalles
7.10Nick Coleman35-00.00Sherman
9.11Justin Roberts34-01.00Bickleton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Shaffer40-01.00Condon/Wheeler
2.10Dusty Bennett37-11.00Griswold
3.12Amelio Yahtin37-06.00South Wasco County
4.12Sergio Valenciano36-09.00The Dalles
5.11Tallon Camargo36-04.00Condon/Wheeler
6.9Loreto Morelli35-06.00South Wasco County
7.12KJ Ramsey35-00.00The Dalles
7.10Nick Coleman35-00.00Sherman
9.11Justin Roberts34-01.00Bickleton
10.11Taylor Hardie34-00.00Condon/Wheeler
11.11Mitchell Powers33-05.00Bickleton
12.10Mitchel Sanchey31-06.00Klickitat
13.11Joshua Cummings31-03.00Bickleton
14.9Clint Strader30-10.00Bickleton
9Erick WashburnDNSWeston-McEwen
9Michael UnderwoodDNSBickleton
 

Meet Schedule