Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

2.SrMikio Bain6.87a SRGrand Canyon
3.SrTyler Sipes6.90a PRGrand Canyon
4.SrLamaar Thomas6.93aNew Mexico
5.SoAaron Hill6.98aGrand Canyon
6.SoKarlin Stewart7.11aGrand Canyon
7.JrCarl Houston7.18aGrand Canyon
8.FrVernon Jamison7.22aNorthern Arizona
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.Bryan Haynes6.78aUnattached
2.SoAaron Hill6.86aGrand Canyon
3.SrMikio Bain6.90aGrand Canyon
4.SrTyler Sipes6.91aGrand Canyon
5.SrLamaar Thomas6.98aNew Mexico
6.SoKarlin Stewart7.11a PRGrand Canyon
7.JrCarl Houston7.12a SRGrand Canyon
8.FrVernon Jamison7.13a SRNorthern Arizona
9.FrTreyson Fullmer7.28aNorthern Arizona
10.SoYoshiyuki Hara7.45a PRSoka U. of America
11.JrKiyoshi Akasu7.46a PRSoka U. of America
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDominique Hubert21.64a PRGrand Canyon
2.SrMikio Bain21.74aGrand Canyon
3.JrArnaud Froidmont22.05a PRNorthern Arizona
4.Trae Pflueger22.61aUnattached
5.Trevor Stevens22.61aUnattached
6.FrTreyson Fullmer22.89a PRNorthern Arizona
7.JrCarl Houston23.02a SRGrand Canyon
8.JrKiyoshi Akasu23.44a PRSoka U. of America
9.FrJay Leary23.48aGrand Canyon
10.SoYoshiyuki Hara23.81a PRSoka U. of America
11.FrElijah Price24.25a PRSoka U. of America
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.SoOliver Smith48.43aGrand Canyon
3.SrGianni Vernon- Reynolds48.54a SRSoka U. of America
4.Sean Lowe48.66aUnattached
5.FrDai'Tyevon McFadden49.98aNorthern Arizona
6.SoCaleb Potts50.29aNorthern Arizona
7.FrJordan Beverly51.35a PRGrand Canyon
8.Trae Pflueger51.57aUnattached
9.FrJahliell Wiltshire52.68a PRGrand Canyon
10.FrJay Leary53.04a PRGrand Canyon
11.FrElijah Price54.49a PRSoka U. of America
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Brooks LeCompte1:52.55aUnattached
2.-Drew Graham1:54.17a SRAdams State
3.-Martin Sanchez1:56.12aAdams State
4.JrJulio Zuniga1:56.38a SRGrand Canyon
5.SrChad Standifer1:57.64aGrand Canyon
6.SoCaleb Potts2:03.59aNorthern Arizona
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJordan Chipangama4:08.50aNorthern Arizona
2.SoNick Happe4:08.98a PRArizona State
3.SrDarius Terry4:12.64aArizona State
4.SrJohn Yatsko4:17.07a SRNorthern Arizona
5.JrAntoine Malartre4:17.88aAdams State
6.JrSam Evans4:21.90aNew Mexico
7.SoGarrett Baker-Slama4:26.48a PRArizona State
8.RSJesus Molina4:27.15a PRArizona State
9.FrCody Reed4:28.87a PRNorthern Arizona
10.FrDomenic D'Acquisto4:29.05aArizona State
11.JrJosh Walker4:32.48a PRArizona State
12.SrMyles Kloer4:38.75aNorthern Arizona
13.SoSteven Schnieders4:39.89a PRArizona State
--SrDiego EstradaDNFNorthern Arizona
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJovanny Godinez15:09.31aAdams State
2.SoDavid Sanchez15:23.05aAdams State
3.JrSharles Simon15:58.47aGrand Canyon
4.SrKipkorir Mutai15:58.76aGrand Canyon
--FrJohn LuterbachDNFAdams State
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrTyler Sipes7.90aGrand Canyon
2.FrVernon Jamison8.37a SRNorthern Arizona
3.FrMichael Thomas8.78aGrand Canyon
4.FrJahliell Wiltshire8.79aGrand Canyon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mikio Bain
Ramon Cooper
Oliver Smith
Clark Coyle
3:15.50aGrand Canyon
2.-Demetrius Lee
Nicholas Starinieri
Cole Gauthier
Gianni Vernon- Reynolds
3:30.87aSoka U. of America
3.-Jordan Beverly
Jay Leary
Michael Thomas
Chad Standifer
3:31.28aGrand Canyon
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJordan Clarke19.44mArizona State
2.Joe Riccio16.61mUnattached
3.SoNathan Estes16.55m SRArizona State
4.FrGus Margiotta15.88mNorthern Arizona
5.SrKarl Gehrke15.17m SRNorthern Arizona
6.Trent Roberts13.90mUnattached
7.FrThomas Shows12.46m PRGrand Canyon
8.Brian Thompson11.76mUnattached
9.SoKyle Jervis11.75m SRGrand Canyon
10.FrPhilip Stevenson9.72m PRGrand Canyon
11.SoJosh Durfee9.55m PRGrand Canyon
12.FrMichael Thomas9.11m PRGrand Canyon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrDeante Kemper2.10mNorthern Arizona
2.SrJosh DeKonty2.05m SRNorthern Arizona
3.JrFrederick Scarber2.00mNorthern Arizona
--FrEdmund BakerNHArizona State
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDerick Hinch5.20m SRArizona State
3.JrJeremy Marcinko5.10m PRArizona State
4.JrDylan Austin5.00m SRArizona State
6.JrVince Frawley4.90mGrand Canyon
9.FrJesse Johnston4.35m PRParadise Valley
9.SoChristopher Whitton4.35m PRParadise Valley
--FrMichael CostelloNHParadise Valley
--SrAustin PrinceNHArizona State
--JrEric FrawleyNHGrand Canyon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKevin Lashley7.24mGrand Canyon
2.SoDominique Hubert7.03mGrand Canyon
3.FrMichael Thomas6.63m PRGrand Canyon
3.SoAkintunde Adeyemi6.63m PRParadise Valley
5.FrDemetrius Lee6.41m PRSoka U. of America
6.SoAlexander Odem5.94m PRParadise Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKarlin Stewart15.12m PRGrand Canyon
2.SoKevin Lashley14.98mGrand Canyon
3.FrRobert Matthew14.49m PRGrand Canyon
4.SoAkintunde Adeyemi14.11mParadise Valley
5.SoJermaine Murray13.72mGrand Canyon
--SrJosh DeKontyFOULNorthern Arizona
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPascal Tang20.29m PRNorthern Arizona
2.Joe Riccio18.07mUnattached
3.SrKarl Gehrke17.82m PRNorthern Arizona
4.SoNathan Estes15.19mArizona State
5.SoKyle Jervis13.16m SRGrand Canyon
6.FrPhilip Stevenson11.24m PRGrand Canyon
 

Teams