Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityInvitational
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.FrAlex Yoder7.14aMessiah
2.JrSam Keliojor7.14aGwynedd-Mercy
3.JrIsaiah Vaughn7.22aMuhlenberg
4.SoTevin Cunningham7.23aSt Peter's
6.SrKyle Sullivan7.24a PRMuhlenberg
7.SrNicco Dalpiaz7.26a PRMoravian
8.SrDrew Viola7.32aGwynedd-Mercy
9.SoAiden Marich7.33a PRMisericordia
10.SoThomas Wexler7.35aMillersville
11.SrMark Streisel7.36a PRLafayette
12.FrKhalid Guiden7.37a PRKutztown
13.SoAnthony Jackson7.42aWest Chester
14.JrTravis King7.45a SRMoravian
15.FrNathan Weir7.46a PRUS Military Academy ...
16.SoJeff Reinhart7.46a PRMuhlenberg
17.JrJames Torain7.53aHaverford College
18.FrBlack Tony7.53aUS Military Academy ...
19.SrKyle D'Angelo7.60aMoravian
20.FrJoe Wirfel7.63aMoravian
21.FrAlex DeWeese7.73aLafayette
22.FrThomas Evan7.78aUS Military Academy ...
 

60 Meter Dash  Invitational - Finals

1.SoTim Price6.93a PRTexas A&M-Kingsville
2.SrKevin Steinberg6.95a SRConnecticut
3.JrJonathan Woodson6.98a SRTexas A&M-Kingsville
4.Stefan Vutescu7.00aUnattached
5.FrMike DiMambro7.01aRhode Island
6.SrNicholas Guscott7.06aRhode Island
7.SoKyle Baker7.07a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
8.JrSean Cooper7.08aMaryland-Baltimore C...
9.FrBrandon Mercer7.08a PREast Stroudsburg
10.SrRonald Woodley7.12aRhode Island
11.JrBrian Cobbs7.15a SRArmy
12.FrRob Fearon7.16aEast Stroudsburg
13.SoPat Balderson7.16a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
14.JrDevin Monroe7.17aLehigh
15.FrJulian Franklin7.19a PREast Stroudsburg
16.SoDavid Robinson7.20aLafayette
17.SrNick DeRosa7.24aLafayette
19.FrBrett Yeomans7.27a PREast Stroudsburg
20.FrEric Ezenwanne7.29aMaryland-Baltimore C...
21.JrVictor Boonham7.32aRhode Island
22.SoSteven Brown7.32a PRRider
23.SrMichael DiPietro7.39aLafayette
24.SrVinny Fronczkowski7.41aDelaware University ...
25.FrJonathan Galya7.42a PRRider
26.SrTom DiNatale7.43aSt Joseph's (PA)
27.FrMatt Sandroski7.45aEast Stroudsburg
28.SoMichael Yap7.45aSt Joseph's (PA)
29.SoJamie Rodgers7.48aSt Joseph's (PA)
30.SrRobert Napor7.55a PRLafayette
31.JrNick Dorkin7.73a SRRider
JrTrent BaltzellNTRhode Island
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrAlex Yoder22.44a PRMessiah
2.SrJonathan Ocasio22.69aSt Peter's
3.SoTevin Cunningham22.72aSt Peter's
4.JrIsaiah Vaughn22.73a PRMuhlenberg
5.JrSam Keliojor22.77a PRGwynedd-Mercy
6.SrAnthony Adams22.78a PRGwynedd-Mercy
7.SoAdam Heath22.81a PRWest Chester
9.SrKyle D'Angelo23.13a PRMoravian
10.SrDrew Viola23.16aGwynedd-Mercy
11.FrSam Callon23.24a PRHaverford College
12.SoAiden Marich23.27a PRMisericordia
13.SoThomas Wexler23.40a PRMillersville
14.SoNick Keba23.43a SRGwynedd-Mercy
15.SoJeff Reinhart23.58a PRMuhlenberg
16.FrJoe Wirfel23.72a PRMoravian
17.FrAlexander Foulke23.80a PRWest Chester
18.SoAnthony Jackson24.01a PRWest Chester
19.SoDarnell Davis24.06a PRMuhlenberg
20.SrDaniel Dunkelberger24.36aGwynedd-Mercy
21.FrAlex DeWeese24.55aLafayette
22.FrThomas Evan25.69a PRUS Military Academy ...
 

200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.JrJonathan Woodson21.36aTexas A&M-Kingsville
2.SoTim Price21.70aTexas A&M-Kingsville
3.SoDarnell Cummings21.95aConnecticut
4.JrAnthony Davidson22.05aRhode Island
5.JrJesse Drinks22.06a SRConnecticut
6.JrNick Hepp22.16a PRLafayette
7.SrKevin Steinberg22.17aConnecticut
8.FrJalen Young22.25aRhode Island
9.SoWilvenson Baptiste22.38aRider
10.SrVinny Fronczkowski22.42a PRDelaware University ...
11.SrNick DeRosa22.45aLafayette
12.FrBrett Yeomans22.58a PREast Stroudsburg
13.JrSean Cooper22.67aMaryland-Baltimore C...
14.FrBen Lakeman22.68a PRRhode Island
15.SoTyler Dougherty22.72a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
16.SoKyle Baker22.86aMaryland-Baltimore C...
17.SoDerek Henry22.91aSt Joseph's (PA)
18.SoPat Balderson22.95a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
19.FrJustin Mahoney23.03a SRLehigh
20.JrJames Burroughs23.03aRider
21.JrTrae Proctor23.05a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
22.SoDavid Robinson23.05aLafayette
22.FrJulian Franklin23.05a PREast Stroudsburg
24.Tim Boeni23.13aShore AC
25.JrBrian Cobbs23.19a PRArmy
26.FrRob Fearon23.21a PREast Stroudsburg
27.SrIfeanyi Edochie23.33a SRLehigh
28.SoJamie Rodgers23.39aSt Joseph's (PA)
29.SrKyle Chou23.43aDelaware University ...
30.SoAngelo DePrimo23.56a SRRhode Island
31.FrBrandon Mercer23.59a PREast Stroudsburg
32.SrRobert Napor23.62a PRLafayette
33.FrMatt Sandroski23.94a PREast Stroudsburg
34.JrNick Dorkin24.02aRider
35.FrMichael Nelson24.10a PRArmy
36.jason mc neil24.56aZenith Velocity AC
37.CARLTON ELWIN24.91aZenith Velocity AC
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPeter Rice49.56a SRMuhlenberg
2.SoNick Keba50.67aGwynedd-Mercy
3.SoNick Drozd50.82a SRWest Chester
4.SoAdam Heath50.84a PRWest Chester
5.SoGebby Keny50.94a PRHaverford College
6.FrEdwin Young51.01a PRSt Peter's
7.SoJake Ullman51.10a PRMuhlenberg
8.SrWillie Xiang51.41a SRHaverford College
9.FrAlexander Foulke51.56a PRWest Chester
10.FrMohamed Merdan51.63a PRSt Peter's
11.SoAndrew Onimus51.65a PRMuhlenberg
12.JrChris Jackson51.89a PRMillersville
13.FrJoshua Swift51.90a PRWest Chester
14.FrSylvester Inda52.28a SRSt Peter's
15.FrStephen Brown52.64a PRKutztown
16.FrChris Saint Germain53.04a PRLafayette
17.JrJacob Murray53.04a PRKutztown
18.SoNic Marinaro53.13a PRLafayette
19.FrNathan Weir53.14a PRUS Military Academy ...
20.SrDavid Kurtis53.16a PRMuhlenberg
21.JrJames Torain53.67aHaverford College
22.SrDaniel Dunkelberger54.23a SRGwynedd-Mercy
 

400 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.JrAnthony Davidson48.21a PRRhode Island
2.Gailey Maurice49.06aZenith Velocity AC
3.SrTyler Hopson49.18a PRConnecticut
4.JrSergio Rios49.41aTexas A&M-Kingsville
5.SoKyle Twombly49.45aConnecticut
6.ISAIAH PHILLIP49.57aZenith Velocity AC
7.JrDevin Monroe49.61a PRLehigh
8.JrChris Whyte49.66a SRConnecticut
9.FrPatrick Taylor49.68a SRArmy
10.LALONDE GORDON49.71aZenith Velocity AC
11.JrNick Hepp49.98a PRLafayette
12.FrDamien Boham49.99a PREast Stroudsburg
13.Bobby Young50.02aUnattached
14.FrJustin Mahoney50.10aLehigh
15.SoDerek Henry50.12aSt Joseph's (PA)
16.SoCody Love50.33aColumbia
17.FrBen Lakeman50.34aRhode Island
18.SoKeith Parker-Washington50.36a PREast Stroudsburg
19.FrJohn Rettenmeier50.45a SRConnecticut
20.SoMatthias Green50.62aArmy
21.JrVictor Boonham50.64a SRRhode Island
22.Barry Clark50.66aUnattached
23.FrKyle Rickard50.67a PREast Stroudsburg
24.SoAngelo DePrimo50.77a PRRhode Island
25.SoWilvenson Baptiste50.88aRider
26.SoChris Dailey50.98aConnecticut
27.FrDerrick Washington51.04a PREast Stroudsburg
28.SoMatthew Millemann51.23aRider
29.SoSeth Robinson51.30a PRLehigh
30.JrRandy Lighteard51.43aTexas A&M-Kingsville
31.SrRon Moore51.49aRider
32.SrIfeanyi Edochie51.52aLehigh
33.FrStephen Janiec52.00a PRLafayette
34.JrAndrew Sloves52.04a PREast Stroudsburg
35.FrDavid Furman52.21a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
36.SoMartin Otieno52.47a SRLehigh
37.JrJorry Senestant52.63a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
38.FrBryan Houp53.71a PRArmy
39.SoMichael McLendon53.95a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
40.SoChris Kinney54.41a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJoshua Hewitson1:04.39a SRMaryland-Baltimore C...
2.SoPaul DeSalvo1:05.29a SRConnecticut
3.SoChristopher Smith1:05.55a SRArmy
4.SrKyle Chou1:05.68aDelaware University ...
5.SoJohn Ciaverdelli1:05.93a SRLehigh
6.SoGriffith Roberts1:06.05aSt Joseph's (PA)
7.SoBill Leonard1:06.86a SRLafayette
8.SoJoseph Hannigan1:07.22aArmy
9.SoChris Walker1:07.40a SREast Stroudsburg
10.SrDaniel Shears1:07.47a PRRhode Island
11.FrAndrew Sakovits1:07.51a SRRhode Island
12.JrRyan McVeigh1:07.61a SRLafayette
13.FrNick Beninato1:07.69a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
14.SoNeil Franzese1:07.92a PRLafayette
15.SoJon Merwine1:07.95a PRLehigh
16.SoTim Shaw1:08.50a SRLafayette
17.SoPeter Larmann1:08.95a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
18.JrSha-Kim Myers1:09.01a SRMaryland-Baltimore C...
19.FrRobert Hugin1:09.83a PRLehigh
20.SrRyan Huttman1:09.95a PRDelaware University ...
21.SoNate Black1:12.25a SREast Stroudsburg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrSteve Ambrosi1:53.34aMoravian
2.SrAndrew Golato1:53.62a PRHaverford College
3.SrTyler Newhook1:54.76a SRMessiah
4.FrEric Witmer1:59.40a PRMessiah
5.FrKieran Newcomb1:59.87a PRMuhlenberg
6.JrGreg Krause2:00.31a SRHaverford College
7.FrRob Renna2:00.62a PRKutztown
8.FrSergey Grinev2:00.74a PRMillersville
9.JrJonathan Byrne2:01.32a SRKutztown
10.FrStephen Walkowiak2:02.35a PRKutztown
 

800 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.SoHarry McFann1:50.59a PRColumbia
2.FrBrendon Fish1:50.68a PRColumbia
3.FrConnor Claflin1:51.29a PRColumbia
4.SrAlex Bennatan1:51.56a SRConnecticut
5.SrTim Bennatan1:52.12aConnecticut
6.JrChristopher Parker1:52.46a PRLafayette
7.JrLiam Tansey1:54.08a PRColumbia
8.JOSE VERAS1:54.44aZenith Velocity AC
9.FrClyde Wilson1:54.62a SRArmy
10.FrPhil Caldwell1:55.28aConnecticut
11.SrMatt Piazza1:56.21a PRLafayette
12.SoMark Castelletti1:56.60a PRRhode Island
13.FrChristopher Watson1:56.63a SRLehigh
14.FrDaniel Paez1:56.73a PRLehigh
15.FrJohn DiGangi1:56.91a SRRhode Island
16.SrSam Janssen1:56.91aEast Stroudsburg
17.SrChris Pregler1:57.04a SRLafayette
18.FrNathan Fisher1:57.09a PRArmy
19.SoKenneth Wilkinson1:57.12aLehigh
20.FrMitchell Biler1:57.26a PRLehigh
21.SoMarcos Rodriguez1:57.26aRhode Island
22.MICHAEL BROWN1:57.28aZenith Velocity AC
23.SrPatrick Hairfield1:57.62a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
24.FrJamie Gentile1:57.90a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
25.SoDerrick Hargwood1:59.51aLafayette
26.SrDavid South2:00.88a SRRider
27.SoSteve Leonhardt2:00.91a PRLehigh
28.SrRyan Fenimore2:01.18a SRSt Joseph's (PA)
29.SoSteve Werley2:01.24a SREast Stroudsburg
30.SrIan O'Hara2:01.90a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
31.SoRyan Anderson2:01.97a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
32.JrKyle Lampart2:02.33a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
33.SoAnton Pokras2:04.68a PRRider
34.LYNDON Samuel2:13.08aZenith Velocity AC
SoNolan KierNTColumbia
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJoe Clark2:24.94a PRConnecticut
2.FrJames Agati2:28.65a PRConnecticut
3.FrScott Heydrick2:28.75a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
4.SrScott Johnson2:29.35a SRConnecticut
5.JrKevin Russell2:29.38a PRArmy
6.SrNathan Wigton2:30.55aRhode Island
7.JrCorey Coogan2:31.65aRhode Island
8.FrGregory Caldwell2:31.71a PRLehigh
9.SoSteve Burkholder2:32.17a PRRutgers
10.FrBrendan Donley2:32.25a PRColumbia
11.SrRoy Jones2:33.28aMaryland-Baltimore C...
12.SoTom O'Kane2:33.41aSt Joseph's (PA)
13.SrTim Jones2:34.94a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
14.SoIan MacPherson2:36.11aArmy
15.SoStephen McKenna2:36.80a SRRhode Island
16.FrLester Taylor2:38.91aSt Joseph's (PA)
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJordan Schilit4:09.57a SRHaverford College
2.SrTim Schoch4:11.61aHaverford College
3.SrEric Arnold4:12.18a PRHaverford College
4.SrMatt VanDenHengel4:17.15a PRGwynedd-Mercy
5.JrMichael Riccio4:17.78a PRHaverford College
6.SoJoe Kubiak4:25.30a SRGwynedd-Mercy
7.SoBrendan Gregg4:25.94a PRSiena
8.FrZachary Musselman4:26.75a PRWest Chester
9.FrBrad Mayer4:29.48a PRKutztown
10.SoDevin Bennett4:30.90a PRSiena
11.JrTyler Rooke4:33.47a PRGwynedd-Mercy
12.FrAlex Duffy4:34.31a PRUS Military Academy ...
13.FrLudovic Funfrock4:35.82a PRUS Military Academy ...
14.JrJacob Perry4:36.03aWest Chester
 

1 Mile  Invitational - Finals

1.FrDaniel Everett4:05.64a PRColumbia
2.SoNico Composto4:07.41a PRColumbia
3.SoByron Jones4:08.11a PRColumbia
4.-Andy Weaver4:08.27a PRDelaware University ...
5.SoSamuel Bernitt4:12.93a PRLehigh
6.SrEvan Flach4:12.99a PRLehigh
7.FrSimon Voorhees4:18.65a PRLehigh
8.FrStephen Keith4:18.70a PRLehigh
9.FrChris DeFabio4:18.74a PRRutgers
10.FrEric Schuler4:22.54aMaryland-Baltimore C...
11.JrPatrick Donnelly4:23.07a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
12.SrJosh Hayman4:23.13a PRDelaware University ...
13.SoNicholas Molloy4:23.57a SRLehigh
14.SrMurphy O'Donnell4:27.13a SRSt Joseph's (PA)
15.SoSteve Leonhardt4:28.73a PRLehigh
16.FrCharles Bolinger4:29.69a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
17.FrTrevor LaFontaine4:30.03a PRArmy
18.FrSteve Ruch4:30.10a PREast Stroudsburg
19.FrShane Bissonnette4:31.43a PREast Stroudsburg
20.JrDayne Mosconi4:31.60aLafayette
21.SoMichael Cook4:32.49a PRRhode Island
22.FrZachary Seites-Rundlett4:33.22aRhode Island
23.FrDylan Hallahan4:38.05aRider
24.FrNick Bencivenga4:43.42aRider
25.FrTerence Murphy4:46.17a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
26.FrRyan Gormley4:48.97a PREast Stroudsburg
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoRyan Egan8:58.56a PRSiena
2.SrFrank Nick8:59.02a PRKutztown
3.SrIan Donnelly9:07.57a SRSiena
4.FrNick Grudev9:10.37a SRSiena
5.-Davin Piispanen9:12.66a PRSiena
6.FrZachary Musselman9:13.84aWest Chester
7.JrNathaniel Crossette9:19.27a PRMuhlenberg
8.FrLudovic Funfrock9:23.64aUS Military Academy ...
 

3000 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.SoJohn Gregorek8:13.38a PRColumbia
2.SoJoe Kotran8:16.62a PRColumbia
3.FrPaul Ross8:20.82a PRColumbia
4.FrBen Eversole8:21.10a PRColumbia
5.JrJonathan Mazzio8:25.61a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
6.SoMike Rankin8:30.65aSt Joseph's (PA)
7.FrCasey Adams8:33.74a PRColumbia
8.JrTj Cowing8:34.09a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
9.JrBen Veilleux8:39.82a SRColumbia
10.FrNicholas Ward8:43.19a PRLehigh
11.SoKendall Ward8:43.94a PRArmy
12.JrFrank Fezza8:44.83a SREast Stroudsburg
13.JrDaniel Jester8:47.23a PRArmy
14.JrLyle O'Brien8:50.74a SRLehigh
15.FrJackson Reams8:52.08a PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
16.SoBrandan McGee8:54.28aMaryland-Baltimore C...
17.SoMax Margiotta8:58.04a PRSt Joseph's (PA)
18.SrGregory Laraia8:59.57a SREast Stroudsburg
19.JrCollin Zeffer9:00.34a PRDelaware University ...
20.Umar Saeed9:02.34aWest Chester TC
21.Greg Swiatocha9:05.53aWest Chester TC
22.SrMichael Lindner9:06.44a SRRider
23.SoNic Escobar9:06.83aMaryland-Baltimore C...
24.FrBen Bemis9:07.43aMaryland-Baltimore C...
25.SoSean Staltari9:14.52aSt Joseph's (PA)
26.FrChris Ott9:20.99aEast Stroudsburg
27.FrMark Spewak9:40.48a PRRider
JrSteve IglehartNTColumbia
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrDonald Noble14:41.50a PRMoravian
2.SrKiya Dandena14:43.72a PRTexas A&M-Kingsville
3.SrGary Brownell14:45.62a PRColumbia
4.SrMatt Lutcza14:45.88a PRMoravian
5.SrJustin Heck14:49.99a PRColumbia
6.FrDillon Farrell15:13.33a PRMoravian
7.FrRyan Mahalsky15:18.13a SRLehigh
8.SrWilliam Lowrey15:29.09a PRMuhlenberg
9.SoCharlie Kline15:30.73a PRMuhlenberg
10.FrCasey Gilboy15:33.82a PRLehigh
11.JrChristopher Warren15:34.77a PRDelaware University ...
12.SoRussell Vignali15:35.15a PRLehigh
13.SoRobert McGetrick15:36.48a PRMuhlenberg
14.SoChris Schmidt15:37.91a PREast Stroudsburg
15.JrBrendan Smith15:39.78a PRMuhlenberg
16.SrMatthew Herring15:40.43a PRMessiah
17.JrJim Romano15:41.01a PREast Stroudsburg
18.FrCurran Kneebone15:41.06a PRWest Chester
19.JrMichael Pereira15:42.91a PREast Stroudsburg
20.SrKyle Cook15:45.66a SRColumbia
21.SoAndrew Hinrichs15:46.08a PRKutztown
22.SoJake Austin15:48.19a PRKutztown
23.FrAJ Limongelli15:54.20a PRMisericordia
24.SoRobert Gorecki15:54.62a PRDelaware University ...
25.SrDavid Evans16:08.32aSt Joseph's (PA)
26.FrKenneth Wohl16:11.11a PRMuhlenberg
27.SrAndrew Springer16:12.68a PRMessiah
28.JrSean Sebeck16:18.32a SRWest Chester
29.JrThomas Santangelo16:51.81a PRDelaware University ...
30.SoZach Bottone16:52.43a PRMisericordia
31.FrTim Latterner17:20.44a PRSiena
SrDaniel SoltanNTLehigh
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrNicco Dalpiaz8.58a PRMoravian
2.FrKhalid Guiden8.58aKutztown
3.JrSean Ciborowski8.70aMisericordia
4.SrDarnell Allen8.78aSt Peter's
5.SrZack Kohler8.89aMillersville
6.SrMatt Bailey8.89aKutztown
7.FrNicholas White8.92a PRMessiah
8.JrJacob Murray9.05a SRKutztown
9.FrJared Queen9.22aWest Chester
10.FrChris Selke9.50aGwynedd-Mercy
11.SrMichael Baer9.51a SRMuhlenberg
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Invitational - Finals

1.jermaine morris7.98aZenith Velocity AC
2.FrSelwyn Maxwell8.08aConnecticut
3.JrShaikat Bardham8.28aRhode Island
4.JrTrae Proctor8.29aMaryland-Baltimore C...
5.JrThomas Ryan8.35a PRArmy
6.SoSeth Robinson8.44aLehigh
7.JrAndrue Smith8.44a PRDelaware University ...
8.JrKyler Martin8.53aArmy
9.JrCatrell Butler8.53a PRTexas A&M-Kingsville
10.JrJames Burroughs8.62aRider
11.SrRon Moore8.65aRider
12.JrKyle Soden8.67aEast Stroudsburg
13.SrJoseph Sliwoski8.68aRhode Island
14.SoMatthew Millemann8.69aRider
15.SoRyan Paquin8.69aLehigh
16.SoJames Holland8.73aArmy
17.FrMatt Sutorius8.81aSt Joseph's (PA)
18.JrNick Orzol8.85aLafayette
19.SrDan Johnson8.88aEast Stroudsburg
20.SrMike Baird8.89a SRRutgers
21.FrRobert Hugin8.95aLehigh
22.FrMichael Nelson9.11aArmy
23.FrNicholas O'Brien9.13a PRTexas A&M-Kingsville
24.SoTim Shaw9.26a PRLafayette
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:23.73aMuhlenberg
2.-Relay Team 3:24.10aWest Chester
3.-Relay Team 3:24.32aHaverford College
4.-Relay Team 3:32.72aKutztown
 

4x400 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:19.71aTexas A&M-Kingsville
2.-Relay Team 3:21.91aEast Stroudsburg
3.-Relay Team 3:27.04aDelaware University ...
4.-Relay Team 3:27.72aSt Joseph's (PA)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:56.37aSt Joseph's (PA)
2.-Relay Team 7:56.52aGwynedd-Mercy
3.-Relay Team 7:57.00aHaverford College
4.-Relay Team 8:04.31aMisericordia
5.-Relay Team 8:43.32aArmy
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Eugene Asimou16.49mUnattached
2.FrFred Fulton16.14m PRMessiah
3.SrJustin Kraft15.36mKutztown
4.FrTrevor Stutzman14.92m PRMessiah
5.JrMax Stramara14.76m PRKutztown
6.FrCorey Hobbs13.83m PRUS Military Academy ...
7.JrJoe Ardo13.71m SRMisericordia
8.FrAngel Guzman12.25mMisericordia
9.FrAdam Gillen11.78mWest Chester
9.SoWilliam Breiner11.78m SRWest Chester
11.FrAlex Fletcher11.47m PRUS Military Academy ...
FrJuannell RileyNDLafayette
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Invitational - Finals

1.JrMichael Alleman16.78mConnecticut
2.FrJohn Wlasuk16.58m PRConnecticut
3.SrJames Plummer16.37mRutgers
4.SrAaron Brooks16.31m PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
5.SoEric Masington15.86m SRConnecticut
6.JrJorge Merino15.32mRider
7.FrSam Snyder15.24mRhode Island
8.JrAndrew Piscitelli15.16mRhode Island
9.JrScott Geary15.12mArmy
10.SrZackariah Crahen14.70m SRArmy
11.SrRichard Davis14.56mArmy
12.JrCameron McDearmon14.53mMaryland-Baltimore C...
13.JrChristopher Buck14.40mLehigh
14.SoShane Jones14.28mArmy
15.FrAndrew Pozo13.75m PRRider
16.FrBenjamin Beauchamp13.74mLehigh
17.FrAJ Ulinski13.65m PREast Stroudsburg
18.FrRyan Rhodes13.53mLehigh
19.SoMyrium Davis13.33mTexas A&M-Kingsville
20.SoRaymond Stinsman13.27mMaryland-Baltimore C...
21.SoMac Maguire13.20m PRLafayette
22.SrJacob Waruch13.09mConnecticut
23.SrMike Baird12.63m PRRutgers
23.SrBen Waruch12.63mConnecticut
25.SoChris Nash12.61mMaryland-Baltimore C...
26.FrCasey Ciaston12.55mEast Stroudsburg
27.SrKyle Rowbotham12.41mConnecticut
28.JrJesse Chapman12.38mConnecticut
FrZachary NardoneNDLehigh
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJustin Turner2.03mGwynedd-Mercy
2.SrDerek Black1.93m PRMessiah
2.SrZack Kohler1.93mMillersville
4.JrJonathan Heberling1.88m SRMoravian
4.SrAnthony Adams1.88mGwynedd-Mercy
SrMichael BaerNHMuhlenberg
 

High Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.FrMark Fuller1.99mConnecticut
2.SoMomodou Drammeh1.99mMaryland-Baltimore C...
3.FrToby Belton1.99mConnecticut
3.FrMatt Dionne1.99mRhode Island
5.FrAdeolu Adesida1.99mLehigh
6.JrRainford Thomas1.99mRhode Island
7.JrKyle Soden1.99mEast Stroudsburg
8.FrJonathan Galya1.94m PRRider
9.SrDan Johnson1.89mEast Stroudsburg
10.SrJoseph Sliwoski1.89mRhode Island
11.FrEarnest Holland1.89mArmy
12.SrKyle Forrest1.84mLehigh
13.JrAbosioma Obemeata1.79m SRMaryland-Baltimore C...
SoQuintin RobinNHRider
SrAdam HaunNHRider
JrNoel JamesNHConnecticut
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrTimothy Layng4.95mMoravian
3.SrPercell Berry4.65mKutztown
4.SrNicco Dalpiaz4.50mMoravian
4.FrBrad Hoey4.50m PRKutztown
6.Nathan Dixon4.50mUnattached
7.FrEric Hunter4.35m PRWest Chester
8.FrSean Burns4.35mKutztown
8.Rob Ludwig4.35mUnattached
10.FrMarc D'esposito4.05mSt Peter's
10.FrDomenic Pileggi4.05mNeumann
12.JrRyan Hellings4.05mMuhlenberg
13.SoMichael Iannacone4.05m PRHaverford College
SoDrew HarrisNHGwynedd-Mercy
FrAlex TardieuNHUS Military Academy ...
FrJoseph DeSipioNHWest Chester
 

Pole Vault  Invitational - Finals

1.SrKyle Duggan5.10mConnecticut
2.SoJames Strawderman4.80mRhode Island
3.SrMatthew Alexander4.80mConnecticut
4.JrJonathan Bartlett4.65m PRRhode Island
5.JrJustin Harris4.65mArmy
6.SrNick Henderson4.65mLafayette
7.SoMark Van Benschoten4.50m PRArmy
8.SoJustin Blades4.35mConnecticut
9.JrSean Kshimetski4.35mMaryland-Baltimore C...
10.FrDonald Scatena4.20mLehigh
10.SoJordan Burandt4.20mRhode Island
12.SrKyle Forrest4.20m PRLehigh
12.JrJesse Hagedorn4.20m SRLehigh
14.SrJacob Waruch4.20m PRConnecticut
15.SrMichael Lunemann4.20m SRLehigh
15.SrMichael Bliss4.20mArmy
FrAnthony DeFrancoNHRider
SoCory DugganNHConnecticut
SrIan QuinnNHArmy
SrBen WaruchNHConnecticut
SrMichael ThompsonNHLafayette
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoTyler Brooks6.78m SRKutztown
2.SoKristopher Joint6.58m SRMoravian
3.JrJonathan Heberling6.56m SRMoravian
4.SrZack Kohler6.39mMillersville
5.FrNathan Weir6.35m PRUS Military Academy ...
6.SrMarc Brookland6.33mMuhlenberg
7.FrChris Selke6.23m PRGwynedd-Mercy
8.SoAnthony Jackson5.89mWest Chester
9.FrLouis Smith5.87mKutztown
10.SrJordan Barton5.85mMoravian
11.JrJeffrey Best5.76mNeumann
12.FrChris Ossont5.72mMoravian
13.SoAndy Bennett5.55mHaverford College
SrPedro WilliamsNDKutztown
 

Long Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.Tim Boeni7.27mShore AC
2.SrRonald Woodley7.14m PRRhode Island
3.FrMike DiMambro6.98mRhode Island
4.FrAmanze Williams6.71mConnecticut
5.JrAbosioma Obemeata6.61m PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
6.SoRyan Paquin6.57mLehigh
7.JrGreg Smith6.53mRider
8.SrAlexander Maurer6.47mLehigh
9.FrJoseph Marini6.39m PRRhode Island
10.FrMalte Bertram6.38mMaryland-Baltimore C...
11.SrKyle Forrest6.30mLehigh
12.SoCorey Kresge6.28mEast Stroudsburg
13.FrEric Ezenwanne6.20m PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
14.SoMichael Yap6.18m PRSt Joseph's (PA)
15.JrVinny To6.10m SRSt Joseph's (PA)
16.SoOladosu Teyibo6.08mMaryland-Baltimore C...
17.SrMike Baird6.07m SRRutgers
18.SrMichael Bliss5.82m SRArmy
JrJesse ChapmanNDConnecticut
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoTyler Brooks14.11m SRKutztown
2.SoKristopher Joint13.82mMoravian
3.JrTravis King13.70mMoravian
4.SrAnthony Adams13.35m SRGwynedd-Mercy
5.SrPedro Williams13.29m PRKutztown
5.JrSam Keliojor13.29m PRGwynedd-Mercy
7.FrNathan Weir12.73mUS Military Academy ...
8.FrBrendan Harney12.60mLafayette
9.JrSean Vitale12.50mMisericordia
10.SoAdam Heath12.48mWest Chester
11.SrCarl Knowles12.30m PRLafayette
12.FrLouis Smith11.76m PRKutztown
SoAnthony JacksonNDWest Chester
 

Triple Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.SoSteven Brown14.82mRider
2.JrAbosioma Obemeata14.52m SRMaryland-Baltimore C...
3.FrTreval Hatcher14.39mConnecticut
4.FrJoseph Marini14.33m PRRhode Island
5.FrTor Dworshak13.83m PRRhode Island
6.JrRainford Thomas13.67m SRRhode Island
7.SoOladosu Teyibo13.08mMaryland-Baltimore C...
8.JrNick Orzol12.86mLafayette
9.FrAdeolu Adesida12.62mLehigh
10.SrJohn DiPersio11.75mSt Joseph's (PA)
11.JrVinny To11.71mSt Joseph's (PA)
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMax Stramara16.48mKutztown
2.FrTyler Rolshausen14.73mKutztown
3.SoWilliam Breiner12.98m PRWest Chester
4.FrJustin Berg12.45mMillersville
5.SrBrian Pellechia12.33m SRWest Chester
6.FrAdam Gillen10.70m PRWest Chester
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Invitational - Finals

1.SrThaddeus Kusiak19.49m PRRhode Island
2.JrCameron McDearmon18.83m PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
3.JrWilliam Janes18.74m PRRhode Island
4.JrJoshua Faboyede18.69m PRConnecticut
5.JrWilliam Griffin17.98m PRTexas A&M-Kingsville
6.SoChris Nash17.31m PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
7.JrNicholas Snoad16.88m PRArmy
8.SrRichard Davis16.36mArmy
9.JrAndrew Piscitelli15.52mRhode Island
10.FrBenjamin Beauchamp15.38m SRLehigh
11.JrChristopher Buck15.04mLehigh
12.SrAaron Brooks14.84mMaryland-Baltimore C...
13.SoRaymond Stinsman14.02m PRMaryland-Baltimore C...
14.SrJoseph Gianndrea13.98mLehigh
15.FrTravis Toth13.98mEast Stroudsburg
16.JrJorge Merino13.74mRider
17.SoJoe Vicini13.71m SRRider
18.SoMac Maguire13.20mLafayette
19.SoMyrium Davis13.17mTexas A&M-Kingsville
20.FrAndrew Pozo13.09mRider
21.FrZachary Nardone12.70mLehigh
22.SoNick Weiss12.19m PRRider
23.FrAJ Ulinski11.54m PREast Stroudsburg