Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Burt11.47aEastmont
2.10Jeremy VanAssche11.48aEastmont
3.11Michael Ballard11.92a SREastmont
4.9Christian Young11.96aPasco
5.9Bernaldo Madrigal11.97aSunnyside
6.12Nicholas De Leon11.98aSunnyside
7.11Eduardo Salmeron12.05aSunnyside
8.9Spencer Calveard12.14aPasco
9.9TJ Faamausilli12.15aPasco
10.10Jesus Magallan12.17aSunnyside
11.9Eric Orange12.22aPasco
12.11Josh Woodward12.43aEastmont
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeremy VanAssche23.45a SREastmont
2.9Bernaldo Madrigal23.87aSunnyside
3.11Michael Ballard23.91aEastmont
4.9Christian Young24.33a SRPasco
5.12Reyes Cuevas24.42aSunnyside
6.12Nicholas De Leon24.58aSunnyside
7.9Eric Orange24.65aPasco
8.10Jesus Magallan24.72aSunnyside
9.12John Wehrer25.01aEastmont
10.9TJ Faamausilli25.57aPasco
11.9Austin Adams25.70a PREastmont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reyes Cuevas52.46aSunnyside
2.9Spencer Calveard53.70aPasco
3.11Eduardo Cuevas54.69aSunnyside
4.12John Wehrer55.44a PREastmont
5.11Audiel Sanchez55.76aSunnyside
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Olson2:14.38a SREastmont
2.12Anthony Garcia2:21.70aSunnyside
3.12Jeff Kunkel2:22.02a PREastmont
4.12Tanner Chaussee2:24.84aEastmont
5.12Eduardo Yanez2:26.74aSunnyside
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Guilmette4:48.58aEastmont
2.10Bret Lindell4:50.12aEastmont
3.9Grant Gilbert5:00.49aEastmont
4.11Manuel Dimas5:02.65aSunnyside
5.9Eric Ballard5:11.33aEastmont
6.12Anthony Garcia5:24.32aSunnyside
7.12Eduardo Yanez5:24.49a SRSunnyside
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sergey Gorbatyuk10:11.71aPasco
2.9Jay Semmons10:16.03a PREastmont
3.11Skylar Larson10:17.56a SRPasco
4.12Jose Garcia10:47.22a PRPasco
5.10Andres Gonzalez10:50.94a PREastmont
6.11Manuel Dimas11:21.01a PRSunnyside
7.9Zachary Parsons11:22.99a SREastmont
8.9Christopher Martin11:58.71aSunnyside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Collin Doneen16.04aEastmont
2.10Elijah Pena16.14aSunnyside
3.11Kyle Isaacson17.41aEastmont
4.9Alex Hardgrove17.82aEastmont
5.11Alvin Lopez18.24a PRSunnyside
6.11Lorenzo Carbajal19.12aSunnyside
7.9Tyrel Jacobus19.82a PREastmont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Elijah Pena43.85aSunnyside
2.9Alex Hardgrove44.36aEastmont
3.11Alvin Lopez44.37a PRSunnyside
4.11Kyle Isaacson44.45aEastmont
5.11Lorenzo Carbajal47.80aSunnyside
6.9Tyrel Jacobus49.81aEastmont
7.12Anthony McKittrick59.66aPasco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trenton Osborn
Michael Ballard
Jeremy VanAssche
Brian Burt
44.11aEastmont
2.-Bernaldo Madrigal
Jesus Magallan
Elijah Pena
Nicholas De Leon
45.33aSunnyside
3.-Spencer Calveard
TJ Faamausilli
Clifton Lozano
Israel Davis
46.14aPasco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Guilmette
Brian Burt
Michael Ballard
Trenton Osborn
3:33.81aEastmont
2.-Spencer Calveard
Eric Orange
Zachary Kreider
Anthony McKittrick
3:44.75aPasco
-Reyes Cuevas
Audiel Sanchez
Sergio Lugo
Eduardo Cuevas
DQSunnyside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cristian Reyes44-04.00Eastmont
2.11Bolin Watkins44-03.50Eastmont
3.12Jordan Frazier42-08.50Eastmont
4.11Cody Huguenin41-02.50Eastmont
5.10Cory Monnot38-04.50Eastmont
6.11Zachary Kreider37-06.00Pasco
7.12Valentin Trujillo37-05.50Sunnyside
8.12Miguel Guzman37-05.00Sunnyside
9.11Juan Peralta35-04.00Sunnyside
10.10Richard Leanos33-01.00Pasco
11.10Xavier Cortez32-08.00Sunnyside
12.12Jose Fergoso31-09.00Sunnyside
13.9Zackery Marsolek30-10.00Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Frazier140-06Eastmont
2.11Zachary Kreider126-05Pasco
3.11Bolin Watkins122-10Eastmont
4.11Cody Huguenin108-06Eastmont
5.12Cristian Reyes106-02Eastmont
6.11EricLee Amaro104-10Sunnyside
7.11Juan Peralta104-05 SRSunnyside
8.11Jose Sanchez101-07Sunnyside
9.10Xavier Cortez99-03 SRSunnyside
10.10Christian Rodriguez91-06Eastmont
11.10Tyrell Kirk89-08Pasco
12.9Zackery Marsolek81-10 SRPasco
13.9Sergy Simak79-06Pasco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Jacobus164-08Eastmont
2.12Miguel Guzman156-09Sunnyside
3.11EricLee Amaro150-04Sunnyside
4.11Josh Woodward143-08Eastmont
5.12Anthony McKittrick141-10Pasco
6.12Jordan Frazier140-06Eastmont
7.12Taran Melton121-07 PREastmont
8.11Zachary Kreider119-03Pasco
9.11Sergio Lugo116-03Sunnyside
10.12Cesar Negrete114-11Sunnyside
11.10Xavier Cortez109-07Sunnyside
12.9Tyrel Jacobus106-06Eastmont
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Berlie Walker5-09.00 PREastmont
2.11Isiah Sprinkle5-08.00Pasco
3.11Eduardo Salmeron5-06.00Sunnyside
12Pedro ZagreraNHSunnyside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Gibson13-00.00Pasco
2.12Kyle Schmits13-00.00 PRPasco
3.11Josh Woodward12-00.00 PREastmont
4.11Camden Wheatcroft12-00.00Eastmont
5.10David Berry10-00.00Eastmont
6.10Tronson Donnor9-06.00Eastmont
7.9Sam Woodward9-06.00Eastmont
12Jacob NussNHPasco
10Ricardo PerezNHSunnyside
10Jose RosalesNHSunnyside
12Pedro ZagreraNHSunnyside
12Karson KingNHPasco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trenton Osborn22-01.00Eastmont
2.11Eduardo Salmeron20-02.50Sunnyside
3.10Brian Burt19-08.00Eastmont
4.9Austin Adams18-10.25 SREastmont
4.11EricLee Amaro18-10.25Sunnyside
6.11Brandon Daley18-09.00 PRSunnyside
7.11Ivan Arteaga18-04.50Sunnyside
8.9Ryan Best18-00.00 SRPasco
9.12John Wehrer17-07.50Eastmont
10.9Trevin Sprinkle17-05.00Pasco
11.9Alex Hardgrove17-04.25Eastmont
12.10Marcus Sanchez16-08.00Sunnyside
13.11Isiah Sprinkle16-05.50 SRPasco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sergio Lugo40-10.00 SRSunnyside
2.11Eduardo Salmeron39-11.75Sunnyside
3.9Austin Adams38-08.75 SREastmont
4.9Ryan Best38-04.00Pasco
5.9Trevin Sprinkle35-05.25Pasco
6.9Hector Mancilla30-10.50 SREastmont
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule