Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Pool11.76aDrummond
1.12Josh Lords11.76aStevensville
3.12Brandon Hergett11.85a PRArlee
4.10Forestt Cooper11.86a SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.11Tra Ludeman11.95a SRCharlo
6.12Wes Porter12.04aStevensville
7.12Zack Carver12.06aArlee
8.10Brady Heffner12.10aFlorence-Carlton
9.12Carson Stevens12.12aStevensville
10.11Cole Thomas12.15aPowell County
11.9Jessie Sims12.25aStevensville
12.11Carter Brady12.34aFlorence-Carlton
13.11Colton Johnston12.36aDarby
13.11Barrett Sargent12.36a PRRonan
15.11Tyler Morris12.39aDarby
16.10Matthew Turley12.46aHamilton
16.10Christian Cahoon12.46aSeeley-Swan
18.12Clayton Trimble12.52a SRArlee
19.10Zac Agee12.53aVictor
20.12Jake Skelton12.55aRonan
21.9Danny Mannix12.59aDrummond
22.11Carston Baertsch12.67aRonan
23.9Kyle Crossman12.80aHamilton
24.12Lance Andra12.94a PRCorvallis
25.11RJ Webber12.97a PRCorvallis
25.11Skyler Lee12.97aSeeley-Swan
27.10Bryce Wollan12.99aSeeley-Swan
28.12Tanner Lund13.05aFlorence-Carlton
29.11Hunter Kerr13.06aHamilton
30.10Walter Tallon13.09aSeeley-Swan
31.11Cody Kobilansky13.34a PRCharlo
32.12Ryan Millage13.36aDarby
33.12Ross Fullerton13.50a PRCharlo
34.12Shelby Grant13.66a PRRonan
11Storm WanstrathNTDarby
11Victor BarnabyNTTwo Eagle River
11Mark FullertonNTArlee
10Jay DucharmeNTTwo Eagle River
10Byron CarpentierNTTwo Eagle River
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Marty Pigeon12.49a SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
2.9Raymond Matt12.56a PRRonan
3.9Tyler Robinson12.67a SRCorvallis
4.10Christopher Lords12.76a SRStevensville
5.10Colter Zimmerman12.86aCorvallis
5.9PJ Haynes12.86aArlee
7.10Brennan Andrews12.92aRonan
8.10Patrick Eichert12.97a SRRonan
9.9Casey Patterson13.36a PRHamilton
10.9Gunnar Fairbrother13.37aCorvallis
11.9Jayce Blomquist13.39a PRFlorence-Carlton
12.9Chance Sage13.41aFlorence-Carlton
12.9Braden Burke13.41a PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
12.9Kelton Short13.41aHamilton
15.9Jonathan McGuinnis13.59a SRCorvallis
16.9Alex Allen13.64aDrummond
17.9Tyler Wolter13.84aPowell County
18.11Liu Ying Zheng13.91a SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
19.12Justin Miller14.61a SRFlorence-Carlton
20.9Jacob Ogden14.62aSeeley-Swan
21.9Harry Miller19.75a PRStevensville
9Joe CaicedoNTDarby
12Dakota Gun HammerNTTwo Eagle River
10Keenan HendricksonNTFlorence-Carlton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Lords23.95aStevensville
2.12Brady Blomquist24.10aFlorence-Carlton
3.12Dylan Reynolds24.28a PRFlorence-Carlton
4.12Brandon Hergett24.39a PRArlee
5.12Zack Carver24.50aArlee
6.12Riley Dennis24.60aRonan
7.9Jessie Sims24.69aStevensville
8.12Clayton Trimble24.75a PRArlee
9.12Wes Porter24.88aStevensville
10.11Cole Thomas24.98aPowell County
11.10Tanner Palin25.02aCorvallis
12.10Ryce Hegwood25.18aRonan
13.12Tyler Murry25.35aHamilton
14.11Carter Brady25.41aFlorence-Carlton
15.10Brady Heffner25.78aFlorence-Carlton
16.11Cody Rockwell25.98a SRHamilton
17.10Walter Tallon26.18aSeeley-Swan
18.10Bryce Wollan26.31aSeeley-Swan
19.11Miles Thelen26.55a PRCorvallis
20.12Levi Anderson26.62a PRStevensville
21.12Cheston Periman27.17aPowell County
22.9Casey Patterson27.35aHamilton
23.12Ross Fullerton27.56a PRCharlo
12Devin ThomasNTDarby
12Lance AndraNTCorvallis
11Tyler MorrisNTDarby
10Forestt CooperNTLoyola-Sacred Heart
12Marcus HungerfordNTRonan
12Ryan MillageNTDarby
11Storm WanstrathNTDarby
12Beau MausNTCorvallis
9Danny MannixNTDrummond
12Jake SkeltonNTRonan
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Sylvester25.07aCorvallis
2.9Joe Caicedo25.68a SRDarby
3.10Patrick Eichert26.35aRonan
4.9Mitch Wolf26.47a PRDarby
5.9Braden Burke26.54a PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
6.9Lucas Vaughn26.58a PRCorvallis
7.9Jayce Blomquist26.63a PRFlorence-Carlton
8.9Kelton Short26.76aHamilton
9.11Ebenezer Moller26.80aPowell County
10.10Adam Hanson26.99aHamilton
11.9Justin Grimes27.45aSeeley-Swan
12.10Bryce Krout28.09a PRVictor
13.11Liu Ying Zheng29.41aLoyola-Sacred Heart
14.9Jacob Ogden30.43aSeeley-Swan
15.10John Gesel30.87aDrummond
9PJ HaynesNTArlee
11Carston BaertschNTRonan
9Lauren ChristopherNTRonan
9Edward RyanNTCorvallis
9Michael BeardNTCorvallis
9Marty PigeonNTLoyola-Sacred Heart
9Tyler WolterNTPowell County
10Brennan AndrewsNTRonan
10Keenan HendricksonNTFlorence-Carlton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius Pool53.50aDrummond
2.12Brady Blomquist53.84aFlorence-Carlton
3.12Riley Dennis54.00a PRRonan
4.10Tyler Delaney54.90a SRCharlo
5.10Matthew Turley55.26a SRHamilton
6.9Jadin Casey55.31aStevensville
7.12Tyler Murry55.37aHamilton
8.10Julien Kimball56.70aHamilton
9.11Tyler Morris57.30aDarby
10.10Brady Heffner57.99aFlorence-Carlton
11.10Connor Daugherty58.42aCharlo
12.12Seth Mason59.43aHamilton
13.12Krystof Benka1:04.05a PRVictor
10Christian CahoonNTSeeley-Swan
10Cole HenrekinNTSeeley-Swan
12Edmond DupuisNTRonan
12Brandon HergettNTArlee
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Michael Knabe58.25aRonan
2.9Casey Patterson1:00.27a PRHamilton
3.9Alex Allen1:01.62aDrummond
4.10Carlos Estrada1:03.21a PRRonan
5.9Justin Grimes1:03.50aSeeley-Swan
6.9Lauren Christopher1:05.69aRonan
7.10John Gesel1:06.95aDrummond
8.9Lucas Laparra1:17.13aCorvallis
9PJ HaynesNTArlee
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Doug Raymer1:57.10aDarby
2.12Colby Henderson2:01.50aCorvallis
3.12Jeremy Campbell2:07.70aDarby
4.12Cody Burke2:09.10aLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.12Jacob Senecal2:09.80aPowell County
6.12Colin Robinson2:11.40aHamilton
7.11Madison Bolton2:15.30aFlorence-Carlton
8.10Ben Reynoso2:16.40aCorvallis
9.10Gregory Beck2:16.90aHamilton
10.12Denny Hoselton2:19.80a PRHamilton
11.12Seth Mason2:21.90aHamilton
12.10Connor Daugherty2:22.20aCharlo
13.10Tristen Santee2:28.90aCharlo
14.12Krystof Benka2:47.10a PRVictor
10Jacen PetersenNTCharlo
11Skyler LeeNTSeeley-Swan
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Riley Jessop2:23.10a SRCorvallis
2.9Lorenzo Wissenbach2:24.60a SRCorvallis
3.10Gregory Schindler2:27.30aDrummond
4.11Colton Johnston2:28.60a PRDarby
5.10Adam Hanson2:29.30a PRHamilton
6.9Zach Felsman2:45.40a SRArlee
7.9Ethan Etter3:00.80aVictor
9Henry CurtisNTCorvallis
9Kobe CoxNTCharlo
9Garrett McCormackNTDarby
9Dawson JakoberNTDarby
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Doug Raymer4:36.60aDarby
2.12Chase Stoker4:45.90aCorvallis
3.10Easton Albert4:48.40aHamilton
4.10Anthony Schmalz4:50.30aHamilton
5.10Jake Purlee4:56.20aCorvallis
6.11Paden Alexander4:56.50aRonan
7.12Cody Burke4:57.40aLoyola-Sacred Heart
8.11Madison Bolton5:02.70aFlorence-Carlton
9.9Josh Moore5:04.10a PRCorvallis
10.11Austin Lords5:04.40aStevensville
11.12Denny Hoselton5:04.70aHamilton
12.10Porter Jessop5:06.50a PRCorvallis
13.12Sean Hansen5:06.90aDarby
14.11Danny Romero5:12.30aRonan
15.12Colin Robinson5:17.00aHamilton
16.10Jake Bartschi5:22.10aStevensville
17.10Tristen Santee5:32.00a SRCharlo
18.11John Parcell5:39.40a PRSeeley-Swan
19.10Trinceton Brown5:40.00a PRCharlo
20.9Kolton Benish5:52.90aVictor
21.12Nate Rogers6:09.20a PRRonan
22.12Dakota Paul6:31.70a PRArlee
11Victor BarnabyNTTwo Eagle River
10Jay DucharmeNTTwo Eagle River
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyatt MadPlume5:07.10aRonan
2.9Garrett McCormack5:10.10aDarby
3.10Gregory Beck5:10.50aHamilton
4.9Kyle Couture5:30.90aCharlo
5.9Dalton Delaney5:33.70a SRCharlo
6.10Adam Hanson5:40.40aHamilton
7.9Dawson Jakober5:40.60aDarby
8.9Kole Tison5:42.60aHamilton
9.9Donivan Williams5:45.20a PRCorvallis
10.9Ethan Etter6:07.50aVictor
11.9Zach Felsman6:11.20aArlee
12.9Greg Charlton6:22.00aVictor
12Matt BucheitNTFlorence-Carlton
10Julien KimballNTHamilton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Stoker10:20.40aCorvallis
2.10Easton Albert10:27.80aHamilton
3.10Anthony Schmalz10:32.40a SRHamilton
4.10Morley Jessop10:42.10a SRCorvallis
5.11Paden Alexander10:58.10aRonan
6.12Denny Hoselton11:16.70aHamilton
7.11Danny Romero11:42.90aRonan
8.10Trinceton Brown12:22.90aCharlo
9.9Kolton Benish13:46.50aVictor
10.12Dakota Paul14:59.07a PRArlee
12Sean HansenNTDarby
12Nate RogersNTRonan
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyatt MadPlume11:42.20aRonan
2.9Garrett McCormack11:52.50aDarby
3.9Kyle Couture12:17.90a PRCharlo
4.9Dalton Delaney12:20.40aCharlo
5.9Dawson Jakober12:35.80aDarby
6.9Kole Tison12:42.80aHamilton
12Aram SerobyumNTRonan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Delaney15.09aCharlo
2.11Tra Ludeman15.72a SRCharlo
3.10Silas Hasselbrook16.25aLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.12Raymond Jessop16.75aCorvallis
5.12Lance Andra17.03a SRCorvallis
6.9Jadin Casey17.22aStevensville
7.10Kail Pope18.55aCharlo
8.11John Parcell19.06aSeeley-Swan
9.10Peter Schoening19.90aPowell County
11Mark FullertonNTArlee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tieson Lewis19.31aCorvallis
2.9Jesse Long19.75aCharlo
3.10Eric Healy19.97a SRCorvallis
4.12Shelby Grant20.54aRonan
5.10Connor Benn20.66a PRRonan
6.9Jacob Simpson20.67aPowell County
7.10Bryce Krout21.52aVictor
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Delaney40.24aCharlo
2.12Dylan Reynolds42.12aFlorence-Carlton
3.10Silas Hasselbrook44.36aLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.10Kail Pope44.76aCharlo
5.10Kris Cleveland45.90aHamilton
6.11John Parcell46.40aSeeley-Swan
7.10Nate Bishop46.62aVictor
8.10Peter Schoening50.31aPowell County
11Kyle BallNTVictor
11Mark FullertonNTArlee
12Tanner LundNTFlorence-Carlton
10Oliver KultgenNTStevensville
12Dustin BakerNTArlee
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor Benn48.44aRonan
2.9Jesse Long49.15aCharlo
3.9Mitch Wolf50.06aDarby
4.9Kevin McGee54.35aFlorence-Carlton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.46aCharlo
2.-Sam Nelson
Zack Carver
Clayton Trimble
Brandon Hergett
45.86aArlee
3.-Tyler Berner
Branden Butt
Tanner Palin
Beau Maus
45.96aCorvallis
4.-Jayce Blomquist
Brady Blomquist
Brady Heffner
Tanner Lund
46.43aFlorence-Carlton
5.-Jake Skelton
Riley Dennis
Marcus Hungerford
Carston Baertsch
47.08aRonan
6.-Dylan Knox
Ryan Millage
Storm Wanstrath
Colton Johnston
47.21aDarby
7.-Forestt Cooper
Silas Hasselbrook
Marty Pigeon
Morgan Griffin
47.49aLoyola-Sacred Heart
8.-Walter Tallon
Christian Cahoon
Cole Henrekin
Skyler Lee
48.60aSeeley-Swan
9.-Kris Cleveland
Matthew Turley
Tyler Murry
Kyle Crossman
48.65aHamilton
-Arnele Fenton
Bander Abuhaimed
Victor Barnaby
Jay Ducharme
NTTwo Eagle River
-Nate Bishop
Zac Agee
Tyler Coorough
Kyle Ball
NTVictor
-Wes Porter
Jessie Sims
Carson Stevens
Josh Lords
NTStevensville
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Robinson
Edward Ryan
Jaron Mills
Taylor Sylvester
49.21aCorvallis
2.-Hunter Kerr
Casey Patterson
Cody Rockwell
Abe Westfall
49.34aHamilton
3.-Relay Team 50.67aDarby
9Michael Knabe
Trea Garcia
Cole Snyder
Raymond Matt
NTRonan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tanner Palin
Emmett Stoker
Beau Maus
Colby Henderson
3:36.50aCorvallis
2.-Relay Team 3:41.00aCharlo
3.-Karill Appendaile
Tyler Murry
Julien Kimball
Matthew Turley
3:41.80aHamilton
4.-Carter Brady
Brady Heffner
Dylan Reynolds
Brady Blomquist
3:42.10aFlorence-Carlton
5.-Skyler Lee
Christian Cahoon
Cole Henrekin
Walter Tallon
3:47.00aSeeley-Swan
6.-Christopher Lords
Jake Bartschi
Austin Lords
Levi Anderson
3:57.10aStevensville
-Wyatt MadPlume
Connor Benn
Trea Garcia
Michael Knabe
NTRonan
-Morgan Griffin
Cody Burke
Silas Hasselbrook
Marty Pigeon
NTLoyola-Sacred Heart
-Clayton Trimble
Zack Carver
Donovan McDonald
Brandon Hergett
NTArlee
-Dylan Knox
Jeremy Campbell
Doug Raymer
Tyler Morris
NTDarby
-Cheston Periman
Logan Thomas
Tennyson Miller
Jacob Senecal
NTPowell County
-Nate Bishop
Chris Morozumi
Krystof Benka
Tyler Coorough
NTVictor
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Branden Butt
Jake Purlee
Raymond Jessop
Josh Moore
NTCorvallis
-Riley Dennis
Marcus Hungerford
Paden Alexander
Danny Romero
NTRonan
-Relay Team NTDarby
-Relay Team NTCharlo
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jessie Sims45-10.00Stevensville
2.12Jimmy Henderson44-02.00Corvallis
3.10Lucas Gerhardt41-09.00Ronan
4.12Aaron Gilder41-02.00Corvallis
5.11Jacob Casebolt38-01.00Seeley-Swan
6.11Nikko Alexander37-03.00Ronan
7.12Kyle Shorten37-02.00Florence-Carlton
8.11James Weidow35-10.00Corvallis
9.12Dustin Goldsby35-05.00Ronan
10.11Miles Wickham34-09.00 SRCorvallis
11Justin AdamsNDArlee
11Skylar RossbachNDTwo Eagle River
11Dylan LeidnerNDDarby
12Devin SoukkalaNDCharlo
12Clayton TrimbleNDArlee
12Johnny MedeirosNDLoyola-Sacred Heart
12Marcus BrownNDTwo Eagle River
11Cody MockNDRonan
10Robert JohnsonNDStevensville
10Keenan HendricksonNDFlorence-Carlton
10Ryan MangunNDFlorence-Carlton
10Caleb ZabelNDFlorence-Carlton
10Morgan TallonNDSeeley-Swan
11Cody KobilanskyNDCharlo
11Rob CoutureNDTwo Eagle River
10Byron CarpentierNDTwo Eagle River
9Justin GrimesNDSeeley-Swan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Laine CharloNDArlee
9Alex AllenNDDrummond
9Maverick NelsonNDCharlo
9Eric MattNDHamilton
9Michael KnabeNDRonan
9Phillip WhitneyNDHamilton
10Xac ShortenNDFlorence-Carlton
9Jesse GrebowskaNDFlorence-Carlton
9Cole GerhardtNDRonan
11Blake KormanickNDDarby
9Will MedeirosNDLoyola-Sacred Heart
12Cheston PerimanNDPowell County
9Druex KuntzNDDarby
9Curtis SchiwalNDStevensville
11Wyatt MorcomNDStevensville
11Barrett SargentNDRonan
9Deign AllredNDVictor
10Gage KukukNDCorvallis
10Jake BartschiNDStevensville
11Tyrell BornNDHamilton
10Seth HendersonNDCorvallis
10Monty JessopNDCorvallis
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Branden Butt155-01Corvallis
2.12Jimmy Henderson138-01Corvallis
3.11Colton Johnston136-11Darby
4.12Seth Ray134-04Hamilton
5.9Jessie Sims129-09Stevensville
6.12Kurt Manely120-01Victor
7.11Zach Robinson116-02Corvallis
8.10Ryan Mangun112-02Florence-Carlton
9.12Devin Soukkala108-10 PRCharlo
10.11James Weidow108-08Corvallis
11.11Cody Kobilansky107-03 PRCharlo
12.11Austin Lords107-01 PRStevensville
13.12Dustin Goldsby103-00Ronan
14.11Justin Adams101-00Arlee
15.10Lucas Gerhardt92-02 SRRonan
16.12Justin Miller90-11Florence-Carlton
17.11Skylar Rossbach89-11 PRTwo Eagle River
18.10Morgan Tallon87-08Seeley-Swan
19.11Cody Mock87-07Ronan
20.10Robert Johnson84-11 PRStevensville
21.9Justin Grimes84-10Seeley-Swan
22.11Jacob Casebolt72-08Seeley-Swan
11Rob CoutureNDTwo Eagle River
9Justice LefthandNDTwo Eagle River
9Brooks MadPlumeNDTwo Eagle River
12Kyle ShortenNDFlorence-Carlton
10Keenan HendricksonNDFlorence-Carlton
11Dylan LeidnerNDDarby
11Cougan KiddNDDarby
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Chase CardenasNDStevensville
9Deign AllredNDVictor
9Jesse GrebowskaNDFlorence-Carlton
9Kristian NeidhartNDFlorence-Carlton
11Wyatt MorcomNDStevensville
11Blake KormanickNDDarby
9Cole GerhardtNDRonan
12Cheston PerimanNDPowell County
9Seth GraveleyNDPowell County
9Ethan JohnstonNDPowell County
9Will SenecalNDPowell County
9Druex KuntzNDDarby
9Curtis SchiwalNDStevensville
9Michael KnabeNDRonan
9Phillip WhitneyNDHamilton
9Cullen WilliamsNDCorvallis
9Andrew LeopoldNDCorvallis
9Tyler OlsenNDCorvallis
9Jayce GilderNDCorvallis
9Alex AllenNDDrummond
9Maverick NelsonNDCharlo
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Ray172-09 PRHamilton
2.11Kyle Ball170-05Victor
3.12Kurt Manely169-05Victor
4.12Raymond Jessop165-00Corvallis
5.9Tyler Olsen158-03Corvallis
6.12Josh Lords154-01 PRStevensville
7.12Stuart Landis153-10Corvallis
8.12Sam Nelson148-09Arlee
9.11Cougan Kidd144-08Darby
10.11John Parcell134-03Seeley-Swan
11.10Brennan Andrews130-06 PRRonan
12.10Jacen Petersen121-06Charlo
13.10Monty Jessop119-06 SRCorvallis
14.10Morgan Tallon116-03Seeley-Swan
15.11Mark Fullerton112-04Arlee
16.12Levi Anderson111-09 PRStevensville
17.12Justin Miller108-07Florence-Carlton
18.11Cody Kobilansky106-05Charlo
19.9Justin Grimes105-01Seeley-Swan
20.11Dylan Leidner105-00Darby
21.12Cheston Periman104-04 PRPowell County
22.11Cody Mock99-04Ronan
23.12Dustin Goldsby99-00Ronan
24.10Caleb Zabel94-08Florence-Carlton
25.10Peter Schoening86-02Powell County
11Skylar RossbachNDTwo Eagle River
11Trevor CuchineNDPowell County
10Keenan HendricksonNDFlorence-Carlton
12Riley DennisNDRonan
10Donovan McDonaldNDArlee
9Tyler WolterNDPowell County
9Youstah EneasNDTwo Eagle River
9Jessie SimsNDStevensville
11Rob CoutureNDTwo Eagle River
10Byron CarpentierNDTwo Eagle River
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Lucas Gerhardt151-04 SRRonan
2.10Christopher Lords138-06 SRStevensville
3.10Nate Bishop121-09Victor
4.11Nikko Alexander115-11Ronan
5.9PJ Haynes112-05 SRArlee
6.9Kyle Scovill106-03Hamilton
7.11Miles Wickham106-01Corvallis
8.10Ilya Jankunis102-06 SRCorvallis
9.9Jesse Grebowska100-03Florence-Carlton
10.9Kyle Couture96-05Charlo
11.9Greg Charlton93-10 SRVictor
12.12Nate Rogers93-02 PRRonan
13.11Tyrell Born92-11 PRHamilton
14.9Daniel Gabriel92-07Hamilton
15.9Eric Matt91-04Hamilton
16.9Justice Lefthand90-06 PRTwo Eagle River
17.9Joe King89-07Corvallis
18.9Tyler Robinson88-09 PRCorvallis
19.9Dylan Myhre85-03Hamilton
20.12David Kessler84-05Powell County
21.9Dalton Delaney81-10Charlo
22.11Blake Kormanick81-04 PRDarby
23.10Xac Shorten78-03Florence-Carlton
24.9Kristian Neidhart74-06Florence-Carlton
25.11Wyatt Morcom73-02 PRStevensville
26.9Will Senecal64-08Powell County
27.9Seth Graveley55-08Powell County
28.9Curtis Schiwal50-10 PRStevensville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jalen Bell5-10.00 PRRonan
1.10Logan Thomas5-10.00 PRPowell County
1.12Joshua Haynes5-10.00 SRStevensville
4.12Emmett Stoker5-08.00Corvallis
5.12Stephen Delaney5-06.00 PRCharlo
5.10Kris Cleveland5-06.00 PRHamilton
5.10Oliver Kultgen5-06.00 SRStevensville
5.10Christopher Lords5-06.00Stevensville
5.12Marcus Hungerford5-06.00 SRRonan
5.11Webb O'Neill5-06.00Charlo
11.10Stuart Grant5-04.00 PRRonan
12.10Kameron Kohn5-02.00Hamilton
13.11Mark Fullerton5-00.00 PRArlee
12Jeremy CampbellNHDarby
10Gregory SchindlerNHDrummond
11Nikko AlexanderNHRonan
11Skyler LeeNHSeeley-Swan
10Christian CahoonNHSeeley-Swan
10Cole HenrekinNHSeeley-Swan
11Rodney HunterNHPowell County
12Devin ThomasNHDarby
11Kyle BallNHVictor
11Hunter KerrNHHamilton
9Jadin CaseyNHStevensville
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9PJ Haynes5-04.00 PRArlee
1.9Danny Mannix5-04.00Drummond
3.9Tim Groninger5-02.00 PRStevensville
4.9Mitch Wolf5-00.00 PRDarby
9Seth GraveleyNHPowell County
11Ebenezer MollerNHPowell County
10Wyatt CorderNHVictor
9Ben PowellNHCorvallis
9Jaden JessopNHCorvallis
10Riley BurtNHCorvallis
9Bailey BurtNHCorvallis
11Cougan KiddNHDarby
11Storm WanstrathNHDarby
9Raymond MattNHRonan
9Karill ApedaileNHHamilton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Webb O'Neill12-06.00Charlo
2.10Abe Westfall11-06.00Hamilton
3.10Jacen Petersen11-00.00Charlo
4.10Morley Jessop10-06.00 SRCorvallis
4.12Tyler Berner10-06.00Corvallis
6.12Shelby Grant9-00.00Ronan
6.10Connor Benn9-00.00Ronan
8.10Gregory Schindler8-06.00 SRDrummond
9.11Miles Thelen8-00.00Corvallis
11Rodney HunterNHPowell County
12Sam NelsonNHArlee
12Zack CarverNHArlee
10Cole HenrekinNHSeeley-Swan
12Leif RovaNHArlee
10Kail PopeNHCharlo
9Jaron MillsNHCorvallis
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryce Krout9-00.00Victor
2.9Riley Jessop7-06.00Corvallis
3.9Cameron Koerner6-06.00Corvallis
4.9Joe King5-00.00 PRCorvallis
9Gunnar FairbrotherNHCorvallis
9Cole SnyderNHRonan
9Trea GarciaNHRonan
9Jesse LongNHCharlo
9Ethan JohnstonNHPowell County
9Jacob SimpsonNHPowell County
12David KesslerNHPowell County
10Mike Schilling-FaustNHVictor
12Chris MorozumiNHVictor
9Tennyson MillerNHPowell County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Lords21-02.50Stevensville
2.11Tra Ludeman20-08.50 PRCharlo
3.10Zac Agee19-10.25 SRVictor
4.12Joshua Haynes19-08.75Stevensville
5.12Carson Stevens19-05.50Stevensville
6.11Jalen Bell19-04.00Ronan
7.10Ryce Hegwood19-00.25Ronan
8.12Sam Nelson18-11.75Arlee
8.10Abe Westfall18-11.75Hamilton
10.12Marcus Hungerford18-04.25 PRRonan
10.10Silas Hasselbrook18-04.25 PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
12.11Cole Thomas18-04.00 PRPowell County
13.10Kris Cleveland18-00.25 SRHamilton
14.12Devin Thomas17-08.00Darby
15.12Darius Pool17-02.50 PRDrummond
16.11Hunter Kerr17-01.75Hamilton
17.12Brady Blomquist16-11.25Florence-Carlton
18.9Kyle Crossman16-04.25Hamilton
19.12Dustin Baker16-03.75 PRArlee
20.12Tanner Lund15-07.00Florence-Carlton
21.12David Kessler14-11.25 PRPowell County
22.9Tyler Wolter14-00.25Powell County
11Arnele FentonNDTwo Eagle River
10Andrew CurleyNDTwo Eagle River
9Jaron MillsNDCorvallis
11Victor BarnabyNDTwo Eagle River
12Ryan MillageNDDarby
12Tyler CooroughNDVictor
12Cody BrunettNDStevensville
11Rodney HunterNDPowell County
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jadin Casey18-02.75 PRStevensville
2.11Dylan Evans18-00.00Ronan
3.10Patrick Eichert16-09.50 SRRonan
4.10Oliver Kultgen16-06.25 PRStevensville
5.10Carlos Estrada16-03.50 PRRonan
6.10Kameron Kohn16-01.00 SRHamilton
7.10Stuart Grant15-10.75 PRRonan
8.9Tim Groninger15-08.00 PRStevensville
9.11Ebenezer Moller15-02.00Powell County
10.9Tennyson Miller15-01.00 SRPowell County
11.9Ethan Johnston14-10.25 PRPowell County
12.9Kevin McGee14-06.00Florence-Carlton
13.10Bryce Wollan14-02.50Seeley-Swan
14.9Chance Sage13-07.50Florence-Carlton
15.9Bailey Burt13-01.50 PRCorvallis
16.9Jacob Ogden11-05.00Seeley-Swan
17.9Laine Charlo10-08.50Arlee
9Kobe CoxNDCharlo
10Riley BurtNDCorvallis
9Jaden JessopNDCorvallis
9Ben PowellNDCorvallis
9Eric MattNDHamilton
11Dillon PigmanNDHamilton
10Wyatt CorderNDVictor
11Luke DelvoNDDarby
9Mitch WolfNDDarby
9Sean ChristensonNDPowell County
10Christopher LordsNDStevensville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Ball42-11.00Victor
2.11Webb O'Neill42-04.50 PRCharlo
3.12Joshua Haynes41-10.25Stevensville
4.12Raymond Jessop41-01.50Corvallis
5.11Jalen Bell40-10.50Ronan
6.12Stuart Landis40-10.00Corvallis
7.10Zac Agee40-03.50 SRVictor
8.12Emmett Stoker39-09.75 PRCorvallis
9.12Dylan Reynolds38-09.25Florence-Carlton
10.12Sam Nelson38-08.75Arlee
11.10Logan Thomas38-08.50 PRPowell County
12.10Kail Pope38-03.00 SRCharlo
13.12Carson Stevens38-00.00Stevensville
14.9Danny Mannix36-11.50Drummond
15.10Ryce Hegwood36-09.75 PRRonan
16.10Oliver Kultgen36-00.75Stevensville
17.11Barrett Sargent35-09.25 PRRonan
18.12Dustin Baker35-04.75Arlee
12David KesslerNDPowell County
9Kyle CrossmanNDHamilton
10Trinceton BrownNDCharlo
12Cody BrunettNDStevensville
12Tyler CooroughNDVictor
12Devin ThomasNDDarby
10Abe WestfallNDHamilton
11Rodney HunterNDPowell County
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jadin Casey40-00.50Stevensville
2.11Dylan Evans36-04.25Ronan
3.10Stuart Grant34-09.25Ronan
4.9Jesse Long34-01.50Charlo
5.9Ben Haas33-10.50 SRCorvallis
6.9Jacob Simpson31-09.75Powell County
7.10Riley Burt26-09.00 PRCorvallis
10Wyatt CorderNDVictor
9Kobe CoxNDCharlo
11Luke DelvoNDDarby
9Tim GroningerNDStevensville
10Patrick EichertNDRonan
10Ryan FullertonNDCharlo
11Austin LordsNDStevensville
 

Meet Schedule