Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sterling Clark11.25a PRProsser
2.12Colton Burleson11.57a PRProsser
3.10Ethan Hibbs11.59a SRProsser
4.12Miguel Pedroza11.61a PRProsser
5.11Eduardo Salmeron11.74a PRSunnyside
6.12Nicholas De Leon11.85a PRSunnyside
7.12Joey Hurtado11.87a PRProsser
7.12Ryan White11.87a SRSunnyside
9.9Bernaldo Madrigal11.92aSunnyside
10.12Elon Staten12.03a SRHanford
11.10Jesus Magallan12.04a SRSunnyside
12.12Rigo Orozco12.05a PRProsser
13.11Brandon Daley12.07a PRSunnyside
14.10Marcus Sanchez12.17a PRSunnyside
15.11Sergio Lugo12.18a PRSunnyside
16.11Ramon Hernandez12.34a PRSunnyside
17.9Derik Hamilton12.39aHanford
18.10Willie Merry12.59a PRSunnyside
19.10Jacob Galindo12.68a PRSunnyside
20.11Victor Sandoval12.69aSunnyside
21.12Matthew Taylor12.78a PRProsser
22.10Christian Horton13.35aHanford
23.11Bernardo Chaves13.38aProsser
24.11Chase Jolley13.46a PRHanford
25.9Josh Aaberg13.85a SRProsser
26.12Karter Childers13.96aProsser
27.10Josh Babel14.05aHanford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Anderson23.00a PRProsser
2.12James Wildman23.19a PRProsser
3.12Reyes Cuevas23.67a PRSunnyside
4.9Bernaldo Madrigal23.69a SRSunnyside
5.12Colton Burleson23.76a PRProsser
6.12Nicholas De Leon24.31a PRSunnyside
7.12Miguel Pedroza24.42a SRProsser
8.12Ryan White24.78a SRSunnyside
9.12Elon Staten24.79a SRHanford
10.10Jesus Magallan24.90aSunnyside
11.11Sergio Lugo24.94aSunnyside
12.12Rigo Orozco25.08a PRProsser
13.11Ramon Hernandez25.11a PRSunnyside
14.9Derik Hamilton25.76aHanford
15.12Max Zimmermann25.95a PRProsser
16.10Jacob Galindo26.09aSunnyside
17.12Guadelupe Negrete26.20a PRSunnyside
18.10Randy Roehl26.33a SRProsser
19.12Wade French27.42a PRProsser
20.12Karter Childers28.84aProsser
21.9Zak Wahlstrom29.57aHanford
22.10Josh Babel29.62aHanford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reyes Cuevas53.83aSunnyside
2.11Eduardo Cuevas54.48aSunnyside
3.12Emmanuel Torres55.42a PRSunnyside
4.12Pedro Zagrera58.66a PRSunnyside
5.12Cody Quinton59.71a PRHanford
6.10Randy Roehl1:01.53aProsser
7.9Zak Wahlstrom1:10.74aHanford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juan Reynoso2:09.92a SRSunnyside
2.11Bradley Buttars2:15.53aProsser
3.9Peyton Sperl2:21.39aProsser
4.12Anthony Garcia2:28.79aSunnyside
5.9Christopher Martin2:35.75aSunnyside
6.10Jose Bernardino2:36.23aSunnyside
7.12Francisco Guerrero2:45.61aProsser
8.10Ricardo Orozco3:03.71a PRProsser
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bradley Buttars5:02.81aProsser
2.12Eric Espindola5:17.37aSunnyside
3.11Manuel Dimas5:22.39aSunnyside
4.12Anthony Garcia5:24.65aSunnyside
5.12Eric Mata5:27.21aHanford
6.12Ben Jensen5:27.78aHanford
7.12Kaleb Merrick5:32.69aProsser
8.10Jose Bernardino5:36.00aSunnyside
9.10Brandon Merkel5:45.38aHanford
10.9Christopher Martin5:47.74aSunnyside
11.12Frank Ramirez5:51.32aProsser
12.9Anthony Tzib6:24.67aProsser
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bradley Buttars10:56.65aProsser
2.12Eric Espindola11:22.75aSunnyside
3.11Manuel Dimas11:35.46aSunnyside
4.12Matthew Taylor12:17.74aProsser
5.9Colby Savage12:29.10aProsser
6.10Michael O'Toole14:12.05aHanford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11EricLee Amaro16.12a PRSunnyside
2.10Elijah Pena16.44aSunnyside
3.12Riley Haringa16.75aProsser
4.11Lorenzo Carbajal18.11a SRSunnyside
5.11Caleb Aaberg18.19aProsser
6.11Alvin Lopez18.57aSunnyside
7.12Wade French18.73aProsser
8.10Randy Roehl19.25a SRProsser
9.10David Skouson20.49aHanford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Elijah Pena43.80aSunnyside
2.11Alvin Lopez44.85aSunnyside
3.11Caleb Aaberg46.12aProsser
4.11Lorenzo Carbajal47.56aSunnyside
5.10David Skouson51.32aHanford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sterling Clark
James Wildman
Miguel Pedroza
Isaac Anderson
45.42aProsser
2.-Joey Hurtado
Ethan Hibbs
Seth Glossen
Caleb Aaberg
46.42aProsser
3.-Bernaldo Madrigal
Nicholas De Leon
Ryan White
Marcus Sanchez
46.45aSunnyside
4.9Sam Kawakami
Isaiah Sanders
Jack Means
James Minick
49.94aProsser
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Audiel Sanchez
Reyes Cuevas
Eduardo Cuevas
Emmanuel Torres
3:44.48aSunnyside
2.-Sterling Clark
Riley Haringa
Miguel Pedroza
James Wildman
3:46.25aProsser
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Quinton41-05.00Hanford
2.12Rodolfo Cruz38-11.00Prosser
3.12Valentin Trujillo37-04.00Sunnyside
4.11Juan Peralta36-05.00Sunnyside
5.12PJ Chong36-01.00Prosser
6.12Nolan Saam35-05.00Prosser
7.12Bernard Deatherage34-07.00 PRHanford
7.10Xavier Cortez34-07.00Sunnyside
9.11Samuel Sexton33-03.00Prosser
10.12Alexis Gonzalez33-02.00 PRProsser
11.10Dylan Kempf31-05.00Hanford
12.10Ben Stoker31-02.00Hanford
13.12Jose Fergoso30-04.00Sunnyside
14.9James Minick28-09.00Prosser
15.11Juan Olmedo28-08.00Sunnyside
16.9Jacob Schnellbach28-06.00Prosser
17.11Tyler Renollet28-03.00Prosser
17.9Michael Rodriguez28-03.00Prosser
19.10Graeme Freeman27-11.00 PRHanford
20.9Daron Neary27-01.50Hanford
21.10Drake Frare26-05.00Hanford
22.9Cody Brooks26-04.00 SRHanford
23.9Leonel Alvarado26-01.50Sunnyside
24.12Andrew Flores25-09.00Prosser
25.9Bradley Nelson24-09.00Hanford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Quinton148-03Hanford
2.11EricLee Amaro112-01Sunnyside
3.12Alexis Gonzalez108-07Prosser
4.11Samuel Sexton105-02 SRProsser
5.10Christopher Wiley104-11Prosser
6.10Will Burgett104-01Prosser
7.11Jose Sanchez96-00Sunnyside
8.11Juan Peralta95-06Sunnyside
9.10Drake Frare90-02Hanford
10.12PJ Chong89-01 PRProsser
11.10Dylan Kempf88-08Hanford
12.9Leonel Alvarado83-04Sunnyside
13.10Eric Blakney81-03Prosser
14.10Xavier Cortez75-10Sunnyside
15.9Daron Neary75-09Hanford
16.9Michael Rodriguez73-00Prosser
17.9Jonathan Sederburg71-01Hanford
18.9Jacob Schnellbach70-02Prosser
19.11Juan Olmedo63-07Sunnyside
20.11Cody Burt45-05Hanford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11EricLee Amaro148-01Sunnyside
2.12Rodolfo Cruz146-04Prosser
3.10Will Burgett124-08Prosser
4.11Sergio Lugo122-00Sunnyside
5.11Samuel Sexton118-07Prosser
6.10Xavier Cortez118-02Sunnyside
7.12Bernard Deatherage113-09Hanford
8.9Austin Palomarez111-00Sunnyside
9.12Nolan Saam107-00Prosser
10.9James Minick105-05 SRProsser
11.10Eric Blakney99-05Prosser
12.12Jose Fergoso99-00Sunnyside
13.11Juan Olmedo98-08Sunnyside
14.11Tyler Renollet95-04Prosser
15.12Andrew Flores91-04Prosser
16.9Leonel Alvarado89-08Sunnyside
17.10Christopher Wiley84-07Prosser
18.9Timmy Dinh82-02Hanford
19.10David Skouson81-02Hanford
20.9Jonathan Sederburg80-00Hanford
21.10Graeme Freeman78-10Hanford
22.9Daron Neary77-08Hanford
23.10Ben Stoker66-07Hanford
24.9Jacob Schnellbach63-08 PRProsser
25.9Zak Wahlstrom62-00Hanford
26.11Cody Burt47-00Hanford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wade French5-10.00Prosser
2.12Bernard Deatherage5-10.00Hanford
3.10Ethan Hibbs5-06.00Prosser
4.12Cody Quinton5-04.00Hanford
5.11Garrett Stoker5-04.00Hanford
6.9Daniel Pfaff5-02.00Hanford
7.11Dyelan Ballantyne5-00.00 SRHanford
7.10Kenny Brackensick5-00.00 SRHanford
9.12Jose Pacheco5-00.00Sunnyside
9.12Pedro Zagrera5-00.00Sunnyside
9Sam KawakamiNHProsser
9Jack MeansNHProsser
9Timmy DinhNHHanford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Walker Mattlin10-06.00Hanford
1.9Isaiah Sanders10-06.00Prosser
1.12Pedro Zagrera10-06.00 PRSunnyside
4.9Peyton Sperl9-00.00Prosser
5.12Joaquin Bustamante8-06.00 PRSunnyside
6.11Antonio Bustamante8-00.00 PRSunnyside
6.10Jacob Ellis8-00.00Hanford
6.10Ricardo Perez8-00.00Sunnyside
9Jack MeansNHProsser
10Brandon MerkelNHHanford
11Galen ForrestNHHanford
12Joe TraversoNHHanford
12Isaac AndersonNHProsser
12Josue BustamanteNHSunnyside
9Bradley NelsonNHHanford
9Ryan BlanchardNHHanford
9Cody BrooksNHHanford
9Zachery MillerNHHanford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eduardo Salmeron19-03.00Sunnyside
2.11EricLee Amaro19-01.00Sunnyside
3.11Brandon Daley17-10.00Sunnyside
3.12Colton Burleson17-10.00Prosser
5.10Marcus Sanchez17-03.00Sunnyside
6.11Caleb Aaberg16-10.00Prosser
7.12Seth Glossen16-09.00Prosser
8.12Elon Staten16-08.00Hanford
9.11Garrett Stoker16-03.75Hanford
10.10Kenny Brackensick15-10.00Hanford
10.10Willie Merry15-10.00Sunnyside
12.12Lance James15-07.00Prosser
13.11Chase Jolley15-06.00 PRHanford
14.11Victor Sandoval15-01.00Sunnyside
15.10Jacob Galindo14-08.00 PRSunnyside
16.9Timmy Dinh12-10.00Hanford
17.11Dyelan Ballantyne12-04.75Hanford
18.9Josh Aaberg11-01.00Prosser
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Haringa39-09.50Prosser
2.11Sergio Lugo38-09.50Sunnyside
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule