Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edward Ransom11.18aMoses Lake
2.9Parker Johnson11.41aMoses Lake
3.11Stuart Miner11.44a PRRichland
4.12Joshua Richards11.49aSouthridge
5.10Ben Kelly11.57aHanford
6.11Abe Martinez11.72a PRHanford
6.12Anthony Powell11.72aKennewick
8.11Justyn Simmons11.76a SRMoses Lake
9.10Terro Bell11.78aChiawana
10.10Sam Welch11.85aMoses Lake
11.9Mason Jackson11.87aRichland
12.10Kellen Hietala11.91aSouthridge
13.12Kevin Artiga11.93aChiawana
14.12Israel Davis12.00aPasco
15.11Parker Floyd12.03a SRSouthridge
16.11Matt Chalmers12.06aRichland
17.10Nick Keister-Munoz12.11aChiawana
18.9Lee Walton12.13aKennewick
18.12Karson King12.13aPasco
18.12Elon Staten12.13aHanford
21.10Clifton Lozano12.43aPasco
22.11Jesse Delgado12.76a SRChiawana
23.10Jeffrey Peterson12.79aChiawana
24.9Eric Moore13.86aKennewick
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Richards23.73aSouthridge
2.11Stuart Miner23.82aRichland
3.10Clay Gonzales23.92a SRSouthridge
4.10Sam Welch24.02aMoses Lake
5.12Dan Miller24.23aHanford
6.12Matthew Gilbert24.43aChiawana
7.10Brooks Milbrandt24.45aMoses Lake
8.12Connor Qualheim24.65a PRRichland
9.11Matt Chalmers24.66aRichland
10.10Josh Faith24.83aHanford
11.11Robert Ellsworth24.85aSouthridge
12.12Kevin Artiga24.98a SRChiawana
13.12Quinn Harris25.36aSouthridge
14.9Spencer Calveard25.45aPasco
15.9Jamie Carpenter25.50aMoses Lake
16.9TJ Faamausilli25.60aPasco
17.12Elon Staten25.74aHanford
18.9Nick Cooper25.96aChiawana
19.11Bosco Lopia26.01aSouthridge
20.9Eric Moore28.48aKennewick
21.10Hayden Leslie28.75aMoses Lake
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9TJ Faamausilli24.7h PRPasco
12Karson King25.2h PRPasco
12Israel Davis25.2hPasco
10Clifton Lozano27.3h PRPasco
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Zachary Kreider56.7h PRPasco
9Spencer Calveard57.8hPasco
12Sergey Gorbatyuk60.2hPasco
11Isiah Sprinkle63.0h PRPasco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeevan Philip4:46.79aHanford
2.11Joseph Schuldheisz4:53.15aKennewick
3.10Michael Williams4:53.58aRichland
4.9Alek Schwiesow4:56.48aMoses Lake
5.11David Zhai4:59.34aHanford
6.12Michael Sheremet5:00.48aMoses Lake
7.10Dennis McDuffie5:03.13aRichland
8.9Elijah Shelby5:06.14a SRRichland
9.11Brody Sams5:06.45aSouthridge
10.12Jared Miles5:12.91aRichland
11.12Bradley Nicholas Tripp5:15.49aMoses Lake
12.12Quinten Docken5:15.88aSouthridge
13.12Josh Weivoda5:19.33aMoses Lake
14.10Evan DeTienne5:23.59a PRSouthridge
15.11Eric Stauffer5:31.87aChiawana
16.11Prescott Davis5:35.93aKennewick
17.10Adam Muhlestien5:37.59aHanford
18.12Mark Mckeown5:43.37aChiawana
19.10Brandon Merkel5:46.63aHanford
20.10Logan Wickham5:51.25aRichland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Schuldheisz10:19.58aKennewick
2.12Sergey Gorbatyuk10:20.27aPasco
3.11Skylar Larson10:39.37aPasco
4.11Brody Sams10:45.65aSouthridge
5.12James Sturtevant10:51.52aChiawana
6.11Dylan Darlington10:53.46aMoses Lake
7.9Trevor Morrow10:54.89aRichland
8.12Bradley Nicholas Tripp11:03.61aMoses Lake
9.9Brandon Crawford11:05.14aRichland
10.12Jose Garcia11:23.50aPasco
11.11Michael Vozar11:35.04a PRMoses Lake
12.10Adam Muhlestien11:42.60aHanford
13.10Steven Lutz11:46.62aHanford
14.12Thomas Vincent12:34.23aRichland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Collett14.51aHanford
2.10Ivan Popovich16.18aRichland
3.12Josh Finger16.25aHanford
4.10Brenden Kelly16.45aSouthridge
5.9Brian Yale16.60a SRSouthridge
6.11Dennzell Mickelson17.05aRichland
6.10Anthony Galat17.05aRichland
8.11Zach Martin17.96aHanford
9.12William Lundgren18.83aKennewick
10.12Seth Williams20.51aKennewick
11.12Sekoya Kinsey21.55aPasco
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Collett40.32aHanford
2.12Josh Finger41.99aHanford
3.10Anthony Galat42.25aRichland
4.10Brenden Kelly43.67aSouthridge
5.9Brian Yale45.26aSouthridge
6.11Dennzell Mickelson46.22aRichland
7.11Zach Martin46.29aHanford
8.9Anthony Morris48.27aMoses Lake
9.9Jacob Anderson48.90aMoses Lake
10.10Bryton Slocombe49.67aRichland
11.10Josh Hammond50.20aRichland
12.9Nathanael VanWinkle51.63aMoses Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Simmons
Brooks Milbrandt
Parker Johnson
Edward Ransom
44.81aMoses Lake
2.-Clay Gonzales
Quinn Harris
Joshua Richards
Chris Haueter
45.52aSouthridge
3.-Tysin Reyes
Josh Faith
Dan Miller
Ben Kelly
45.63aHanford
4.-Mason Jackson
Ivan Popovich
Stuart Miner
Joey Payne
45.72aRichland
5.-Karson King
Israel Davis
TJ Faamausilli
Clifton Lozano
47.73aPasco
6.-Ethan Raebel
Joseph Schuldheisz
Lee Walton
Anthony Powell
49.12aKennewick
1.-Relay Team 49.44aRichland
2.-Relay Team 51.20aKennewick
3.-Relay Team 52.26aHanford
4.-Relay Team 54.37aChiawana
5.-Relay Team 54.54aMoses Lake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Clay Gonzales
Brenden Kelley
Joshua Richards
Quinn Harris
1:35.53aSouthridge
2.-Edward Ransom
Malcolm Ransom
Parker Johnson
Brooks Milbrandt
1:36.28aMoses Lake
3.-Zach Galat
Matt Chalmers
Dennzell Mickelson
Mason Jackson
1:40.90aRichland
4.-Josh Faith
Matt Jones
Jordan Reyes
Elon Staten
1:41.32aHanford
5.-Kevin Artiga
Nick Cooper
Terro Bell
Jesse Delgado
1:41.72aChiawana
6.-Israel Davis
Clifton Lozano
Wyatt Wallwork
TJ Faamausilli
1:42.34aPasco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Seth Cook
Noel Hathaway
Josh Finger
Joseph Collett
3:32.71aHanford
2.-Stuart Miner
Ivan Popovich
Geoffrey DeShazo
Connor Qualheim
3:41.70aRichland
3.-Edward Ransom
Malcolm Ransom
Jamie Carpenter
Lowell Kirkwood
3:45.93aMoses Lake
4.-Austin Sparks
Nick Keister-Munoz
Cortez Ruiz
Matthew Gilbert
3:48.04aChiawana
5.-Lee Walton
Joseph Schuldheisz
Anthony Powell
Cesar Tejada
3:49.65aKennewick
6.-Brian Yale
Evan DeTienne
Isaac Lugenbeal
Vince Rodriguez
3:51.72aSouthridge
7.-Isiah Sprinkle
Zachary Kreider
Sergey Gorbatyuk
Spencer Calveard
3:57.94aPasco
8.-Brad Redden
Jacob Redden
Denin Koch
Ryan Francis
4:01.51aRichland
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Javier Velasco
Nathan Sanders
Alejandro Cisneros
Jose Macias
11:11.78aHermiston
2.-Zach Galat
Ryan Francis
Geoffrey DeShazo
Aiden Emerick
11:24.00aRichland
3.-Michael Sheremet
Malcolm Ransom
Lowell Kirkwood
Justin Johnson
11:38.28aMoses Lake
4.-Matt Smith
Seth Cook
Noel Hathaway
Stephen Antoniak
11:52.23aHanford
5.-Vince Rodriguez
Isaac Lugenbeal
Evan DeTienne
Brandon Degarimore
12:01.13aSouthridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Christensen58-03.00Richland
2.12Scott Mayfield49-04.00Richland
3.11Aaron Cunningham45-09.00Hanford
4.11Christian Stewart45-00.00Southridge
5.11Tyler Jackson42-10.50Richland
6.11Ian Gephart42-10.00Hanford
7.10Robby Calvert40-08.00 SRKennewick
8.10Wesley Henderson40-04.50Chiawana
9.12Dillon Titus40-04.00Southridge
10.10Kayden Maughn40-03.00Chiawana
11.11Matt McCranie39-06.50Richland
12.10Jeff Weyand39-02.50Hanford
13.12Jacob Sullins38-07.50Kennewick
14.10Jacob Meise37-06.00Kennewick
15.11Jeremiah Sprague35-07.00Kennewick
16.11Isais Garza34-01.00Chiawana
17.11William Shestock31-09.50Moses Lake
18.9Justin Sainsbury31-08.25Moses Lake
19.9Shawn Scott28-06.00Moses Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Christensen154-10Richland
2.12Scott Mayfield144-02Richland
3.12Joey Payne137-00Richland
4.11Aaron Cunningham134-01Hanford
5.10Jeff Weyand112-09 SRHanford
6.11Xavier Johnson112-06 PRHanford
7.10Robby Calvert108-10Kennewick
8.9Lee Walton105-09Kennewick
9.11Christian Stewart102-02 SRSouthridge
10.10Ethan Raebel100-03Kennewick
11.10Renwil Bacat100-01Moses Lake
12.12Dillon Titus99-04Southridge
13.12Ben Tynan98-02Hanford
14.11Ian Gephart97-04Hanford
15.11Isais Garza92-10Chiawana
16.11Dennis Farrel91-06 PRChiawana
17.12Jacob Sullins90-07Kennewick
18.12Benjamin Longstreet85-09Pasco
19.9Justin Sainsbury76-11Moses Lake
20.11Zachary Kreider75-11Pasco
21.12Matt Gibson75-00 PRSouthridge
22.12Caleb Huisingh71-11Chiawana
23.9Shawn Scott66-11Moses Lake
10Kayden MaughnNDChiawana
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Payne166-03Richland
2.12Cesar Tejada140-02 PRKennewick
3.10Brian Baciu138-11Hanford
4.11Christian Candanoza135-01Southridge
5.11Jeremiah Sprague132-03Kennewick
6.11Dan Molina128-11Hanford
7.12Miguel Delamora126-00Chiawana
8.12Seth Williams124-03Kennewick
9.12Alex Meyer123-11Hanford
10.11Aaron Cunningham123-04Hanford
11.11Kyle Gaumnitz122-04Richland
12.11Isais Garza119-07Chiawana
13.12Benjamin Longstreet115-10Pasco
14.11William Shestock114-07Moses Lake
15.9Austin Beyer114-06Southridge
16.11Zachary Kreider110-10Pasco
17.11Mitchell Alverez110-05Richland
18.11Jeremy Reynolds107-11Moses Lake
19.10Ethan Raebel106-00Kennewick
20.11Kevin Lauvrak104-04Kennewick
12Caleb HuisinghNDChiawana
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Parker Floyd6-02.00 SRSouthridge
2.11Austin Sparks6-00.00Chiawana
3.10Ben Kelly5-10.00 PRHanford
4.11Cameron Ballard5-10.00Moses Lake
5.12Seth Williams5-08.00Kennewick
6.9Cortez Ruiz5-08.00Chiawana
7.11Mitchell Alverez5-08.00 PRRichland
8.10Jacob Meise5-06.00Kennewick
9.11Matt Hazel5-06.00 SRHanford
9.10Payton Radliff5-06.00Richland
9.11Ryan Young5-06.00Hanford
9.11Isiah Sprinkle5-06.00Pasco
9.11Graham Bourque5-06.00 PRSouthridge
14.11Bosco Lopia5-04.00Southridge
14.11Garrett Stoker5'04.00Hanford
16.9TJ Faamausilli5-02.00Pasco
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Miller13-00.00Hanford
2.11Cameron Law12-06.00Moses Lake
3.12Joshua Gibson12-06.00Pasco
4.11Erik Rotness12-00.00Southridge
5.12Karson King11-06.00Pasco
6.12Nathaniel Erdman11-06.00Hanford
7.11Nathan McBride11-00.00Chiawana
8.12Cam Call11-00.00Hanford
9.11Tim Meilink9-06.00Kennewick
10.9Jose Mata9-06.00Southridge
11.11Jeremy Reynolds9-00.00Moses Lake
12.9Larry Still8-06.00Richland
13.12Geraldo Ruiz8-06.00Richland
12Cesar TejadaNHKennewick
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Haueter21-00.50Southridge
2.12Jared Crowell20-01.50Moses Lake
3.11Austin Sparks20-00.00Chiawana
4.10Payton Radliff19-11.50Richland
5.11Ryan Young19-07.50Hanford
6.11Justyn Simmons19-05.50Moses Lake
7.10Ivan Popovich19-01.00 PRRichland
8.12Cesar Tejada18-09.00 PRKennewick
9.9Nick Cooper18-06.00 PRChiawana
10.11Cameron Ballard18-05.00 SRMoses Lake
11.12Matthew Gilbert18-04.00 PRChiawana
12.11Deric Samples18-03.50 PRRichland
13.10Zade Hakki18-02.50Southridge
13.12Tysin Reyes18-02.50Hanford
15.10Jordan Reyes17-06.00Hanford
16.10Bryton Slocombe17-02.50Richland
17.12Elon Staten17-00.50 SRHanford
18.10Terro Bell16-05.50Chiawana
19.11Isiah Sprinkle15-11.50Pasco
20.9Spencer Calveard15-11.00 PRPasco
21.10Nick Keister-Munoz15-09.00Chiawana
22.10Hayden Leslie14-07.00Moses Lake
12Patrick RobinsonNDRichland
12William LundgrenNDKennewick
11Parker FloydNDSouthridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Crowell41-02.50Moses Lake
2.12Anthony Powell39-05.00Kennewick
3.11Ryan Young38-10.00Hanford
4.11Graham Bourque38-08.00Southridge
5.10Jordan Reyes38-05.00Hanford
6.12Seth Williams38-04.00 PRKennewick
7.11Brandon Quam36-02.00 SRSouthridge
8.11Matthew Jones201235-11.00Hanford
9.10Zade Hakki34-04.50Southridge
10.11Isiah Sprinkle32-02.50 PRPasco
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule