Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10O'Shane Braidy11.2h PRMercer Island
9Jonathan Lee11.63h SRSammamish
12Lucas Gobeille11.78hSammamish
12Shing Varakitsomboon11.94h PRSammamish
9Luke Bohlinger12.1h SRMercer Island
11Peter Giseburt12.2h SRMercer Island
11Bryan Tsiao12.27hBellevue
11Justin Boynes12.3h SRMercer Island
9Hunter Matayoshi12.28hBellevue
10Alexandre Mooc12.34hSammamish
12James Adams12.47hSammamish
10Zane Schaffer12.44hBellevue
10Connor Bussing12.59hSammamish
9Edward Lou12.59hBellevue
9Richard Xu12.66h PRBellevue
9Kyle Hsu12.7h SRMercer Island
10Keith Chia12.69h SRBellevue
9Yuta Araki12.73h SRBellevue
9Jake Paul12.88h SRSammamish
10Samuel Figueroa12.88hBellevue
11Johnny Delaney13hMercer Island
9Paul Ahrens13.03h SRBellevue
12Charlemagne Ewing13.1h SRMercer Island
10Thomas Ly13.4h PRLake Washington
10Jordan Tsao13.4h PRLake Washington
10Collin Norman-Peery13.5h PRMt Si
9Tommy Nguyen13.52h PRSammamish
9Gabe Postle13.56h PRSammamish
9Ali Rafiq13.51h PRSammamish
10Ishan Sharma13.66hSammamish
10Shakur Nyange13.63hSammamish
10Sean Cornia13.91hBellevue
9Evan Wiederaenders14.38h PRSammamish
11Patrick Blomgren14.41hSammamish
9Ephraim Scarf14.88h PRSammamish
9Davis Raile15.66hSammamish
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Daniel Posey12.2h PRJuanita
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Luke Bohlinger23h SRMercer Island
10O'Shane Braidy23.9hMercer Island
9Jonathan Lee24.84hSammamish
9Hunter Matayoshi25.19hBellevue
12Lucas Gobeille25.14hSammamish
11Bryan Tsiao25.22h PRBellevue
10Quinn Salkind25.68h PRBellevue
10Alexandre Mooc25.85hSammamish
9Edward Lou25.86h PRBellevue
10Connor Bussing26hSammamish
10Bailey Takacs26.0h PRMt Si
12Kevin Carter26.4h PRMt Si
12James Adams26.59hSammamish
9Yuta Araki26.81hBellevue
10Samuel Figueroa27.55h PRBellevue
9Richard Xu27.66hBellevue
10Jordan Tsao27.8h PRLake Washington
10Shakur Nyange27.91hSammamish
9Princeton See28.3h PRMt Si
9Paul Ahrens28.34hBellevue
10Collin Norman-Peery28.8h PRMt Si
10Kyle Carter28.9h PRMt Si
9Ali Rafiq28.84h SRSammamish
10Ishan Sharma29.07h PRSammamish
10Sean Cornia30.30hBellevue
9Evan Wiederaenders30.38h PRSammamish
11Patrick Blomgren31.13h SRSammamish
9Ephraim Scarf31.47h PRSammamish
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Daniel Posey25.6h PRJuanita
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Benj Salkind56.78h PRBellevue
12Lucas Gobeille57.03hSammamish
9Ethan Temple58.00h PRBellevue
9Richard Xu60.13h PRBellevue
12Shing Varakitsomboon65.25h PRSammamish
9Cedar Johnson69.09hSammamish
9Evan Wiederaenders70.31h PRSammamish
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Maris2:18.6hLake Washington
10Thomas Ly2:26.0hLake Washington
10Garrett Painly2:28.8hLake Washington
10Holt Maki2:30.3h SRLake Washington
10Vincent Garcia2:30.54h PRSammamish
10Mark Hedreen2:45.8h PRLake Washington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Espen Platou5:01.4h PRMercer Island
12Kendall Fagan5:18h SRMercer Island
10Vincent Garcia5:20.3hSammamish
10Juan Quijada5:22.6h SRSammamish
10Beck Nordstrom5:25.9hBellevue
9Luke Mounger5:27.7h SRMercer Island
10Pablo Hernandez-Rodrigez5:31.7h PRMercer Island
12Erick Ngo5:34.0h PRSammamish
9Seth Houldridge5:35.4hMt Si
12Scott Parkman5:36.2hMercer Island
10Alex Sirr5:41.0hBellevue
9Jordan Engen5:41.3h SRMt Si
9Ian Schneiderman5:41.8h SRMercer Island
11Conrad Cipoletti5:43.6hBellevue
9Cedar Johnson5:44.4h PRSammamish
10Thomas Ly5:47.4hLake Washington
9Andrew Oakley5:49.3h PRMt Si
10Andrew Lee5:49.6hBellevue
10Cole Reeves6:15.4hSammamish
11Max Rosenberg6:23.9hMercer Island
10Nicholas Kim6:47.5h PRMercer Island
9Grant Neuman6:51.1hBellevue
12Julian Morris7:28.5hMercer Island
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Seattle Thunder11:14.5h PRMercer Island
10Juan Quijada12:36.68hSammamish
9Cedar Johnson12:47.89h PRSammamish
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Kevin Carter21.2hMt Si
9Princeton See21.5h PRMt Si
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

9Julius Orriss46.97h PRSammamish
12Kevin Carter48.3hMt Si
11Joe Castro49.6h PRLake Washington
12James Adams49.52hSammamish
10Mark Hedreen53.5hLake Washington
9Princeton See58.7h PRMt Si
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Daniel Posey48.2hJuanita
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Bryan Tsiao
Ben Salkind
Quinn Salkind
Zane Schaffer
48.16hBellevue
-Alexandre Mooc
Connor Bussing
Jonathan Lee
James Adams
48.53hSammamish
-Hunter Matayoshi
Keith Chia
Yuta Araki
Wei Cheng Lou
50.23hBellevue
-Shing Varakitsomboon
Tommy Nguyen
Lucas Gobeille
Jake Paul
50.89hSammamish
-Relay Team 58.53hSammamish
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ben Salkind
Bryan Tsiao
Yuta Araki
Quinn Salkind
3:58.04hBellevue
-Shing Varakitsomboon
Tommy Nguyen
Brandon Ngo
Eric Nhan
4:09.40hSammamish
-Relay Team 4:44.4hMercer Island
-Relay Team 5:36hMercer Island
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

9Tyler Walters36'8 SRMercer Island
10James Fleisch34'0 SRMt Si
11Collin Niccoll32'6 SRMercer Island
11Lucas Rutledge32'3" SRSammamish
10Ethan Reyes31'5Mt Si
9Jordan Sanders30'10" PRSammamish
11Nick Prussing29'9"Sammamish
10Eric Golpe28'8Mt Si
9Kyle Hsu28'3 SRMercer Island
10Ben Sheeran27' 8" PRBellevue
10Mark Sorvik26Mt Si
10Cesar Flores25'5"Sammamish
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Max Kenagy113'10 PRMt Si
9Kyle Grate91'6 SRMt Si
11Nick Prussing89' SRSammamish
10Ben Sheeran84' 4"Bellevue
10Ethan Reyes84'2Mt Si
10Eric Golpe83'8Mt Si
10James Fleisch77'11 PRMt Si
10Cesar Flores76'11"Sammamish
11Isaac Lilly70'7 PRMercer Island
11Nicolo Caruccio70'4 PRMercer Island
10Alex Blair69'9Mt Si
11Lucas Rutledge68'7"Sammamish
10Mark Sorvik62'2Mt Si
11Luca Caruccio62'1 PRMercer Island
9James Bae58' 10' SRBellevue
9Jordan Sanders54'9"Sammamish
10Collin Mariani49'5Lake Washington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Max Kenagy136'10 PRMt Si
9Tyler Walters129'11 PRMercer Island
12Sam Deress124' 11"Bellevue
11Isaac Lilly116'6 PRMercer Island
12Aaron Cheng115'7" PRSammamish
11Collin Niccoll104'9Mercer Island
9Gabriel Campbell102' 6"Bellevue
9Brendan Smith95' 5" SRBellevue
10Garrett Painly94'9 PRLake Washington
9Andrew Thompson93'8Mt Si
11Maxwell Wootton90'6 PRMercer Island
9Kyle Hsu88'5Mercer Island
11Nicolo Caruccio81'3Mercer Island
11Luca Caruccio76'9 PRMercer Island
9Kyle Grate73'11Mt Si
10Collin Mariani46'10 PRLake Washington
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle Baska9'6 PRMercer Island
12Charlemagne Ewing9'0 PRMercer Island
10Travis Gallatin7'6 PRMercer Island
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Joe Castro17'5 PRLake Washington
10Bailey Takacs17'1.75 PRMt Si
11Justin Boynes15'10.25Mercer Island
10Travis Gallatin15'0 SRMercer Island
12Charlemagne Ewing14'5.25Mercer Island
10Kyle Carter12'11Mt Si
9Davis Raile12'9.5" PRSammamish
10Sean Cornia12' 9.25"Bellevue
9Jake Paul12'2"Sammamish
10Jordan Tsao11'6.75 PRLake Washington
11Patrick Blomgren11'1" SRSammamish
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Joe Castro33'2 SRLake Washington
 

Teams