Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Martin11.38aMontgomery County
2.12Tom Lathrop11.75aBowling Green
3.12Miles Drummond11.81aHallsville
4.11Dereck Turnage11.88a SRBowling Green
5.9Brett Threlkeld12.01a SRSouth Shelby
6.10Taylor Kliethermes12.08aHallsville
7.11Tye Hawkinson12.13aCentralia
8.12Josh Hockman12.19aCentralia
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Martin11.81aMontgomery County
2.12Miles Drummond11.92aHallsville
4.12Tom Lathrop11.94aBowling Green
3.11Dereck Turnage12.06aBowling Green
5.11Tye Hawkinson12.11aCentralia
7.10Taylor Kliethermes12.18aHallsville
6.9Brett Threlkeld12.22aSouth Shelby
8.12Josh Hockman12.23aCentralia
9.10Max McKinney12.25aFayette
10.12Brandon Tijerina12.28aMontgomery County
11.11Jesse Crane12.57aNorth Callaway
12.9Preston Riles12.59aMoberly
13.10Zac Aureli12.75aNorth Callaway
14.11Kyle Bell12.84aMarceline
15.12Jordan Malendez12.97a SRParis
16.9William Coffman13.07aParis
17.10Blake Belzer13.27aMarceline
18.9DeAndrae Dameron13.34aMoberly
19.9Jacob Long13.65aSouth Shelby
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Martin23.54aMontgomery County
2.12Jared Graves23.72aNorth Callaway
3.9Adam Holt24.96aBowling Green
4.9Brett Threlkeld25.03aSouth Shelby
5.10Malik McPike25.72aBowling Green
6.9J'Von Spiller25.80aMoberly
7.11Dalton Hardwick25.88aMontgomery County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jared Graves23.81aNorth Callaway
2.11Nick Martin24.33aMontgomery County
4.9Adam Holt24.36a SRBowling Green
3.11Dalton Hardwick24.85a SRMontgomery County
5.10Malik McPike25.19a PRBowling Green
7.9J'Von Spiller25.20aMoberly
8.9Jarrid Ledbetter25.21aCentralia
9.12Jordan Malendez25.28a PRParis
6.9Brett Threlkeld25.32aSouth Shelby
10.11Charles Johnson25.64aFayette
11.11Chris Baker25.65a PRHallsville
12.12Jordan Malendez25.67aParis
13.9Chris Palmer25.72a SRMoberly
14.12Dustin Murdock25.91aFayette
15.12Heston Wilkerson26.05aCentralia
16.9Ronnie Surface26.56aHallsville
17.11Kyle Bell26.65aMarceline
18.10Blake Belzer27.39aMarceline
19.11Chris Nichols28.28a PRHarrisburg
20.9Jacob Long28.64aSouth Shelby
10Zac AureliSCRNorth Callaway
10Bryce EnsorSCRParis
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Cody McClain23.19h SRBowling Green
12Tom Lathrop23.13h SRBowling Green
12Josh Roan24.01hBowling Green
11Dereck Turnage24.60hBowling Green
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Denver Horn55.17a SRCentralia
2.10David Jones55.45aNorth Callaway
3.11Delias Grimmett55.67aBowling Green
4.10Jerad Jordan56.65aMontgomery County
5.11Dalton Hardwick56.77aMontgomery County
6.9Jarrid Ledbetter56.92aCentralia
7.10Bryce Ensor57.06aParis
8.12Cullen Hudson58.03a PRNorth Callaway
9.11Homer Cochran58.05a PRHallsville
10.11David Williams59.45aHarrisburg
11.10Chris Quinn59.66aMoberly
12.9Max Williams59.75a PRMoberly
13.10Corey Brown1:00.09aBowling Green
14.9William Coffman1:01.29aParis
15.11Hassan El-Kurbu1:02.86a PRHallsville
16.10Luke Smith1:03.85aMarceline
17.10Frankie Herring1:05.01aMarceline
18.11Chris Nichols1:06.26a SRHarrisburg
11Zane VaughnSCRParis
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Delias Grimmett56.33hBowling Green
9Adam Holt57.7hBowling Green
10Malik McPike60.7hBowling Green
10Corey Brown61.47hBowling Green
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dax Dollens2:04.29aCentralia
2.12James Curry2:08.88a PRHallsville
3.11Ethan Williams2:12.57aHarrisburg
4.9Garrett Clark2:16.58aMoberly
5.10Cole Schmidt2:21.12a PRMontgomery County
6.10Peyton Horton2:21.25aCentralia
7.9Logan Leffeler2:21.36aBowling Green
8.10Luke Longstreet2:22.33a PRMontgomery County
9.11Austin Moudy2:22.66aMarceline
10.11Jonathan Null2:25.26a PRHallsville
11.10Skyler Durham2:31h PRBowling Green
9Blake LinebaughNTMarceline
11David WrightNTNorth Callaway
11Ethan WatringNTNorth Callaway
11Chance WheelanNTParis
11Eric WadeNTParis
9Dylan BirdNTSouth Shelby
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Philip Lagemann2:17.5hBowling Green
12Austin Smith2:21hBowling Green
12Kurt Lagemann2:22.3hBowling Green
12Patrick Hopke2:24hBowling Green
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dax Dollens4:44.78aCentralia
2.12James Curry4:52.17aHallsville
3.10Logan McKenzie4:57.06aSouth Shelby
4.10Colton Downing4:59.40aMoberly
5.11Jonathan Null5:00.55aHallsville
6.12Cullen Hudson5:03.40a PRNorth Callaway
7.9Logan Leffeler5:04.44aBowling Green
8.9Philip Lagemann5:04.53aBowling Green
9.11Robert Gaines5:07.17aMontgomery County
10.11Austin Moudy5:11.78aMarceline
11Nickie FolandNTFayette
10Cole SchmidtNTMontgomery County
10Devin HelwigNTNorth Callaway
10Scott AndersNTMarceline
9Skylor FultonNTHarrisburg
10Lance WilliamsNTHarrisburg
11Eric WadeNTParis
9Andrew WeisNTMoberly
9Drew WoodsNTSouth Shelby
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tanner Stitzer10:37.63hMoberly
2.10Logan McKenzie10:51.76hSouth Shelby
3.11Tim Kroll11:07.88hMontgomery County
4.11Jonathan Null11:08.10hHallsville
5.11Nickie Foland11:10.85hFayette
6.9Andrew Weis11:11.38hMoberly
7.12Austin Smith11:25.19h PRBowling Green
8.9Colton Epperson11:34.79hHallsville
9.9Drew Woods11:51.44hSouth Shelby
10.10Adam Crawford11:59.97hNorth Callaway
11.10Devin Helwig12:07.32h PRNorth Callaway
12.10Austin Haskell12:16.19hCentralia
13.10Zach Motley12:17.94hCentralia
14.12Kurt Lagemann12:19.06h SRBowling Green
15.10Scott Anders12:54.41hMarceline
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brennen Floray15.85aMarceline
2.11Skylar Baird16.10aSouth Shelby
3.9Steven Coleman16.64aNorth Callaway
4.11Evan Forrest16.96aMontgomery County
5.10Van Windsor17.06aSouth Shelby
6.10Marcus Burgett17.18aHallsville
7.10Zane Lockhart17.43aParis
8.11Ronald Williams18.32aMoberly
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brennen Floray16.10aMarceline
3.11Evan Forrest16.44a PRMontgomery County
2.9Steven Coleman16.62aNorth Callaway
4.11Skylar Baird16.63aSouth Shelby
5.10Van Windsor17.16aSouth Shelby
6.10Marcus Burgett17.36aHallsville
7.10Zane Lockhart17.57aParis
8.11Ronald Williams18.10a SRMoberly
9.10Hunter Williamson18.68aCentralia
10.11Nick Stumbaugh18.83aBowling Green
11.12Grant Hague19.57aNorth Callaway
12.10Anthony Steffes20.38aMarceline
13.9Colton Epperson20.90aHallsville
14.9Danny Pugh22.39aBowling Green
15.10Hamilton Washington23.41aCentralia
10Dillian McDonaldSCRFayette
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Skeens42.63aMontgomery County
2.11Jesse Arnold43.63aCentralia
3.11Skylar Baird43.92aSouth Shelby
4.10Zane Lockhart44.55aParis
5.12Grant Hague45.38aNorth Callaway
6.11Brennen Floray45.45aMarceline
7.10Marcus Burgett45.91aHallsville
8.10Van Windsor46.05aSouth Shelby
9.10Khaldoon Saleh46.92a SRCentralia
10.11Ronald Williams48.13aMoberly
11.12Josh Davenport48.56aMontgomery County
12.10Anthony Steffes49.11aMarceline
13.11Nick Stumbaugh49.65aBowling Green
14.11Colby Robb50.69aHallsville
15.9Steven Coleman50.81aNorth Callaway
16.9Danny Pugh53.14aBowling Green
10Dillian McDonaldSCRFayette
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.14aNorth Callaway
2.-Relay Team 46.69aMontgomery County
3.-Tom Lathrop
Cody McClain
Adam Holt
Josh Roan
46.79aBowling Green
4.-Relay Team 47.13aHallsville
5.-Relay Team 47.38aMoberly
6.-Jesse Arnold
Tye Hawkinson
Josh Hockman
Jarrid Ledbetter
47.40aCentralia
7.-Relay Team 50.08aMarceline
8.-Relay Team 53.65aParis
-Relay Team SCRFayette
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.94aNorth Callaway
2.-Josh Roan
Dereck Turnage
Cody McClain
Tom Lathrop
1:35.21aBowling Green
3.-Relay Team 1:37.71aMoberly
4.-Relay Team 1:39.83aMarceline
5.-Relay Team 1:42.18aHallsville
6.-Relay Team 1:43.01aFayette
7.-Relay Team 1:46.15aParis
-Relay Team DQMontgomery County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:45.82aHallsville
2.-Dax Dollens
Tye Hawkinson
Austin Kinkead
Trevor Liptak
3:46.29aCentralia
3.-Relay Team 3:48.71aNorth Callaway
4.-Relay Team 3:50.69aMontgomery County
5.-Relay Team 3:53.53aMoberly
6.-Relay Team 3:55.58aMarceline
7.-Malik McPike
Adam Holt
Corey Brown
Delias Grimmett
3:56.39aBowling Green
8.-Relay Team 3:57.50aSouth Shelby
9.-Relay Team 4:27.94aParis
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:43.66aMoberly
2.-Relay Team 8:59.16aMontgomery County
3.-Relay Team 8:59.74aMarceline
4.-Relay Team 9:04.37aNorth Callaway
5.-Dax Dollens
Peyton Horton
Trevor Liptak
Zach Motley
9:14.85aCentralia
6.-Relay Team 9:21.49aHarrisburg
7.-Austin Smith
Kurt Lagemann
Philip Lagemann
Patrick Hopke
9:24.98aBowling Green
8.-Relay Team 9:53.40aSouth Shelby
9.-Relay Team 10:06.89aHallsville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hockman49-01.00Centralia
2.11Jacob Hockman44-09.00Centralia
3.11Sam Kroll43-09.50Montgomery County
4.12Cody McClain39-10.50Bowling Green
5.12Jerod Peacock39-06.00 SRSouth Shelby
6.11Ryan Tarrants39-02.00North Callaway
7.12Jared Garnett39-00.50Paris
8.9Hadley Roberts38-00.50South Shelby
9.10Codey Guile35-11.50Montgomery County
10.12Austin Clark35-09.50North Callaway
11.11Chris Wendel34-11.50Bowling Green
12.11Matt Duncan34-11.00Moberly
13.12Austin Cundall34-06.00Hallsville
14.10Zac Baladenski34-06.00 PRParis
15.11Chris LaBore31-10.00 PRHallsville
16.9AJ David31-09.50 SRMoberly
17.10Trey King27-11.00 SRMarceline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hockman141-05Centralia
2.11Jacob Hockman136-00Centralia
3.12Jared Garnett123-01Paris
4.11Zac Eads114-09North Callaway
5.10Michael Overstreet113-00North Callaway
6.9AJ David112-01Moberly
7.12Austin Cundall107-04Hallsville
8.11Matt Duncan106-11 SRMoberly
9.12Miles Drummond106-01Hallsville
10.10Tyler Talkington102-00Bowling Green
11.10Jake Kent97-00Montgomery County
12.10Trey King92-04Marceline
13.12Chris Doerhoff92-03Paris
14.10Dustin Roan87-11Bowling Green
15.9Calvin Edwards87-11 PRMontgomery County
16.11Ethan Williams87-08Harrisburg
17.9Gabe Heathman75-06South Shelby
18.9Hadley Roberts58-03South Shelby
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dereck Turnage5-10.00Bowling Green
2.12Jared Graves5-10.00 SRNorth Callaway
3.12James Curry5-06.00 SRHallsville
4.10Denver Horn5-06.00Centralia
5.10Khaldoon Saleh5'06.00Centralia
5.11Evan Forrest5-06.00 PRMontgomery County
7.10Marcus Burgett5-02.00 PRHallsville
7.9Slater Stone5-02.00Paris
9.9Chris Palmer5-00.00Moberly
10.11Chris Nichols5-00.00 SRHarrisburg
10.10Zach Baker5-00.00 PRParis
12.11Robert Gaines5-00.00 PRMontgomery County
12Josh RoanNHBowling Green
9Zac NitcherNHNorth Callaway
9J'Von SpillerNHMoberly
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Kinkead12-06.00Centralia
2.11Matt Henry12-00.00Bowling Green
3.11Nickie Foland11-00.00 PRFayette
3.11Kyle Bell11-00.00 PRMarceline
5.10Travis Gittemeier11-00.00Moberly
6.9Kyle Borland10-06.00 SRHallsville
7.11Homer Cochran10-00.00Hallsville
7.9Preston Riles10-00.00Moberly
9.11David Williams9-06.00 PRHarrisburg
10.9Danny Pugh9-00.00Bowling Green
11.9Blake Linebaugh9-00.00Marceline
12.9Daniel Arnold9-00.00 PRCentralia
13.12Dustin Murdock8-06.00Fayette
14.9Jacob Long8-06.00South Shelby
15.10Corey Court8-00.00Paris
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Denver Horn20-00.50 SRCentralia
2.10Zane Lockhart19-09.75Paris
3.12Billy Hackett19-00.00 SRMoberly
4.12Grant Hague18-08.75 SRNorth Callaway
5.10Anthony Moses18-07.00North Callaway
6.11Jesse Arnold18-05.00 PRCentralia
7.12Tom Lathrop18-02.50Bowling Green
8.9Adam Holt17-10.00Bowling Green
9.11Nick Perkins17-08.75 PRMoberly
10.11Shawn Scheiter16-08.50Hallsville
11.10Max McKinney16-07.50Fayette
12.9LaDarian Hunt16-07.25 PRHallsville
13.9Brett Threlkeld16-01.00 SRSouth Shelby
14.10Jac Schwartz15-07.75Montgomery County
15.10Blake Belzer15-07.50Marceline
16.10Frankie Herring15-07.00Marceline
17.10Lance Williams15-05.75 PRHarrisburg
18.11Chance Wheelan15-03.75 SRParis
19.11Charles Johnson15-03.50Fayette
20.9Skylor Fulton13-09.00Harrisburg
21.10Clayton Schlanker13-03.50 PRMontgomery County
11Skylar BairdNDSouth Shelby
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Hackett42-01.25 SRMoberly
2.11Ryan Mayes39-06.75South Shelby
3.10Van Windsor39-04.50South Shelby
4.10Denver Horn39-00.00Centralia
5.10Zane Lockhart38-05.00Paris
6.11Dereck Turnage38-04.50Bowling Green
7.12Josh Roan37-08.25Bowling Green
8.9Blake Linebaugh37-02.50 PRMarceline
9.9Steven Coleman36-10.00 SRNorth Callaway
10.11Austin Kinkead36-09.50 PRCentralia
11.10Marcus Burgett35-11.50Hallsville
12.9Slater Stone35-05.75Paris
13.9Davis Valencia35-01.00Fayette
14.10Luke Longstreet34-07.50 PRMontgomery County
15.10Lance Williams33-09.75 PRHarrisburg
16.10Frankie Herring33-06.00Marceline
17.10Jac Schwartz33-06.00 SRMontgomery County
18.11Tyler Hudson31-03.00 PRNorth Callaway
19.11Jabez Campbell29-01.50Hallsville
 

Meet Schedule