Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Collegiate - Finals

2.11Mathew Moore6.97a PROak Ridge
3.11Aaron Tindall7.10aOlympic
4.10Noah Arrindell7.13aHouston
5.Jordan Brown7.18aFF Athletics
6.Jeffrey Belcher7.84aQuick Stride
 

60 Meter Dash  Collegiate - Prelims

1.11Aaron Tindall7.01a PROlympic
2.Zach Taylor7.01aUnattached
3.11Mathew Moore7.08aOak Ridge
4.Jeffrey Belcher7.11aQuick Stride
5.10Noah Arrindell7.12aHouston
6.Jordan Brown7.17aFF Athletics
7.Adarrius Sanders7.20aTN Elite TC
8.Kody Flagg7.24aUnattached
9.Markeus Williams7.25aQuick Stride
10.Joshua Brown7.28aSplit Second
11.Kaylynn Cobb7.30aNebalon TC
12.12Alexander Reese7.31a PRLassiter
13.12Byron Burney7.35a PRMartin Luther King, ...
14.11Dante Johnson7.35a PRSprint Athletics Track
15.Kane White7.35aSplit Second
16.Treyvon Sanders7.36aQuick Stride
17.12Sheldon Cole Green7.36a SROak Ridge
18.-Anthony Assad7.38a PRVelocity Sun Athletics
19.-Jeremy Lacy7.41aVelocity Sun Athletics
20.Brian Smallwood7.42aUnattached
21.11Tevin Lewis7.44a PRHouston
22.9Alex Trotter7.45a PRMcCallie
23.10Andre Houser-Cross7.47a SRSprint Athletics Track
25.-Fredd Langston7.50a PRVelocity Sun Athletics
26.-Dion Taylor7.51a PRVelocity Sun Athletics
27.12Joshua Miller7.52a PRKnoxville Track
28.12Tailen Digregorio7.53a PROak Ridge
29.9Myles Patton7.54a PRMcCallie
30.-Jacquawn Lockhart7.55a PRThe Heat Track
31.Nick Edwards7.56aFlight400 TC
32.Jesse Horne7.59aUnattached
33.Sam Cranford7.60aUnattached
34.Erin Jenkins7.60aFF Athletics
35.-Josh Peak7.64a PRKnoxville Track
36.Emmannuel Wright7.76aUnattached
37.Gregory Bivens7.76aFlight400 TC
38.10Seth Howell7.80a SROak Ridge
39.-Daniel Malowsky7.82a PRA.C. Reynolds
40.Andre Robinson7.83aPT Elite
41.William Adams7.84aFF Athletics
42.-Blake Zacharko7.86a PRThe Heat Track
43.10Aaron Neuhauser7.98a PRA.C. Reynolds
44.-Taurey Prayor7.99a PRVelocity Sun Athletics
45.-Marcus Dwight8.00a PRKnoxville Track
46.-Deron Williams8.04a PROak Ridge
47.-Hunter Sumner8.12a SROak Ridge
48.Charles McBride8.13aUnattached
49.11EJ Griffith8.23a PRA.C. Reynolds
50.13-14Quincey Wilson8.39a SRSprint Athletics Track
51.-Cameron Burks9.22a PRMemphis Mustangs
--11-12Mario WallerFSMemphis Mustangs
---Max BurkeDNSCharlotte Flights
--12David StroupeFSPatton
 

200 Meters  Collegiate - Finals

1.12Alexander Reese22.34a PRLassiter
2.Adarrius Sanders22.55aTN Elite TC
3.11Aaron Tindall22.74aOlympic
4.-Dondrell Franklin22.78a PRMemphis Mustangs
5.12Devon Williams23.09aKell
6.12Byron Burney23.28aMartin Luther King, ...
 

200 Meters  Collegiate - Prelims

1.11Aaron Tindall22.56a PROlympic
2.12Alexander Reese22.75aLassiter
3.Adarrius Sanders22.81aTN Elite TC
4.-Dondrell Franklin22.88aMemphis Mustangs
5.12Devon Williams22.99a PRKell
6.12Byron Burney23.21a PRMartin Luther King, ...
7.10Noah Arrindell23.21a PRHouston
8.11Dante Johnson23.26aSprint Athletics Track
9.Kody Flagg23.41aUnattached
10.11Tevin Lewis23.52a PRHouston
11.JrJordan Jackson23.54a PRThe Heat Track
12.10Andre Houser-Cross23.68aSprint Athletics Track
13.-Dion Taylor23.86aVelocity Sun Athletics
14.-Tracy Fisher24.12a PRVelocity Sun Athletics
15.Jesse Horne24.35aUnattached
16.12Joshua Miller24.50a PRKnoxville Track
17.Gregory Bivens24.59aFlight400 TC
18.-Josh Peak24.77a PRKnoxville Track
19.Nick Edwards24.80aFlight400 TC
20.-Kivante Stevenson25.23a PRThe Heat Track
21.-Taurey Prayor25.61aVelocity Sun Athletics
22.-Kailon Brealond25.96a SRThe Heat Track
23.13-14Quincey Wilson26.44aSprint Athletics Track
---Max BurkeDNFCharlotte Flights
---Ian WaltonDNSThe Heat Track
 

400 Meters  Collegiate - Finals

1.Jarad Jeter50.19aQuick Stride
2.12Alexander Reese50.29a PRLassiter
3.10Molefi Maat50.77a SRMemphis Mustangs
4.11Kameron Long51.85a PRRidgeway
5.12Andrew Ogle51.98a PRPowell
6.11Dante Johnson52.10aSprint Athletics Track
7.10Andre Houser-Cross52.17a PRSprint Athletics Track
8.Sam Cranford52.34aUnattached
9.Jalon McCutcheon52.49aUnattached
10.-Dondrell Franklin52.54a PRMemphis Mustangs
11.15-16Ray Williams52.66aD.C. Express Track
12.-Godfrey Fayne52.77a PRMemphis Mustangs
13.-Tracy Fisher53.48a PRVelocity Sun Athletics
14.Daniel Daugherty53.99aPrecision
15.JrJordan Jackson54.26aThe Heat Track
16.Taylor Hawk54.31aUnattached
17.Vincent Cradler54.50aGA Racers TC
18.11Jack Jones54.59a PRMcCallie
19.RSCarlton Orange54.67a SRMemphis Mustangs
20.-Kivante Stevenson54.77a PRThe Heat Track
22.-Tony Parrilla56.47a PRKnoxville Track
23.12Roderick Long56.49a PRHouston
24.17-18Terrell Singleton56.87a PRThe Heat Track
25.12David Stroupe56.88a PRPatton
26.10Aaron Neuhauser56.88a PRA.C. Reynolds
27.-Taurey Prayor56.94aVelocity Sun Athletics
28.Will Pearson57.10aPrecision
29.12Timothy McCloskey57.18a PRChilhowie
30.-Kailon Brealond57.43aThe Heat Track
31.-Alexander Laggis57.56a PRKnoxville Track
32.-Ryan Collinsworth57.57a PRAnderson County
33.-Josh Peak57.83a PRKnoxville Track
34.11Wesley White57.88a PRHouston
35.Owen Powell57.90aPrecision
36.13-14Quincey Wilson57.99a SRSprint Athletics Track
37.Alvontai Edwards58.02aQuick Stride
38.Kaylynn Cobb58.21aNebalon TC
39.11Ben Young58.46a PROak Ridge
40.10Seth Howell58.52a PROak Ridge
41.11EJ Griffith59.40a PRA.C. Reynolds
42.12Thomas Potok59.50a PROak Ridge
43.11Jaylen Freeman1:00.52a PROak Ridge
44.11Chris Martin1:00.81a PROak Ridge
45.Charles McBride1:01.18aUnattached
46.-Blake Zacharko1:01.22a PRThe Heat Track
47.11-12Mario Waller1:01.63a SRMemphis Mustangs
48.12Joshua Miller1:01.93a PRKnoxville Track
49.9Zachary Lembersky1:03.26a PRKnoxville Track
50.9Michael Chand1:05.99aSprint Athletics Track
51.-Cameron Burks1:06.27a PRMemphis Mustangs
52.-Marcus Dwight1:06.30a PRKnoxville Track
53.11David Hughes1:10.10a PROak Ridge
--11Matt JohnsonDNSA.C. Reynolds
---Nicholas BalesDNSKnoxville Track
--11Adne AndersenDNSMcCallie
--11Lamont JohnsonDNSSprint Athletics Track
---Duel BakerDNSPatton
--10Blake MarshallDNSHouston
---Max BurkeDNSCharlotte Flights
--11Markel MormanDNSMemphis Mustangs
--10Noah ArrindellDNSHouston
--12Jeff KonstDNSPatton
---Ian WaltonDNSThe Heat Track
 

800 Meters  Collegiate - Finals

1.12Andrew Ogle1:57.47a PRPowell
2.11Kameron Long1:59.53a PRRidgeway
3.Adrian Lyttle2:02.47aUnattached
4.Layne Mather2:02.80aUnattached
5.Taylor Hawk2:02.91aUnattached
6.Quintin McKinnish2:04.32aUnattached
7.Jalon McCutcheon2:04.47aUnattached
8.Davon Woodmancy2:04.65aUnattached
9.Lee Smith2:05.14aUnattached
10.Sterling Rollins2:05.76aUnattached
11.15-16Ray Williams2:06.11a PRD.C. Express Track
12.Chad Whitehead2:06.29aUnattached
13.Joseph Durbin2:06.50aUnattached
14.Aaron Templeton2:07.16aUnattached
15.RSCarlton Orange2:08.10a SRMemphis Mustangs
16.-Tony Parrilla2:08.18a PRKnoxville Track
17.Jackson Schmid2:08.19aUnattached
18.-Harold Smith2:09.39a PRCleveland Express Tr...
19.11Paul Patterson2:10.30a PRCleveland Express Tr...
20.Cody Parks2:10.57aUnattached
22.Will Pearson2:10.89aPrecision
23.-Kivante Stevenson2:11.29a PRThe Heat Track
24.-Robert Binder2:14.10a PRKnoxville Track
25.-Kailon Brealond2:14.18a PRThe Heat Track
26.Bryce Ailshie2:14.29aUnattached
27.Mitchell Kilgore2:14.96aUnattached
28.Adam Barnard2:15.01aUnattached
29.Jay Baker2:15.07aUnattached
30.-Alexander Laggis2:15.30a PRKnoxville Track
31.Daryl Brown2:15.86aUnattached
32.12Thomas Potok2:17.06a PROak Ridge
33.11Jaylen Freeman2:19.69a PROak Ridge
34.-Dagon Uselton2:21.71a PRKnoxville Track
35.Mikiyas Feyisa2:21.72aGA Racers TC
36.Christian Stevens2:25.60aTeam Enduran
37.Tanner Burnett2:26.27aUnattached
38.9Michael Chand2:26.82aSprint Athletics Track
39.15-16Davin Bryant2:27.76aD.C. Express Track
40.-Jacquawn Lockhart2:28.44a PRThe Heat Track
41.Hunter Casey2:29.08aTeam Enduran
42.Kyle Grosskopf2:31.75aUnattached
43.Joey Purser2:33.40aTeam Enduran
---Duel BakerDNSPatton
--11Daniel SonnenfeldtDNSKnoxville Track
--11Elliot ConsoliDNSKnoxville Track
---Ian MurphyDNSKnoxville Track
---Chase MussardDNSKnoxville Track
--17-18Hunter DelashmitDNSThe Heat Track
 

1 Mile  Collegiate - Finals

1.12Gil Walton4:26.11a PRMcCallie
2.Matthew Warriner4:27.46aUnattached
3.11Andre Ivankovic4:28.48a PRD W Daniel
4.Simeon Roberts4:28.93aUnattached
5.11Elliot Consoli4:28.96a PRKnoxville Track
6.Aaron Templeton4:30.11aUnattached
7.Layne Mather4:34.26aUnattached
8.Quintin McKinnish4:37.04aUnattached
9.-Godfrey Fayne4:39.35a PRMemphis Mustangs
10.Gabe Haughey4:40.44aClemson Area
11.Wesley Pectol4:41.34aUnattached
12.10Ramsay Ritchie4:41.55a PRMcCallie
13.11Noah Green4:43.12a PRPatton
14.11Nate Riech4:43.47a PRMilton
15.-Chase Mussard4:43.96a PRKnoxville Track
16.-Harold Smith4:44.77a PRCleveland Express Tr...
17.Chad Whitehead4:44.85aUnattached
18.Chris Akins4:47.59aTeam Enduran
19.Lachlan Dickie4:48.95aUnattached
20.Wesley King4:50.83aUnattached
21.11Daniel Sonnenfeldt4:51.50a PRKnoxville Track
22.Jacob Slann4:52.63aClemson Area
23.11Paul Patterson4:53.02a PRCleveland Express Tr...
24.Brent Sweney4:53.19aTrojan TC
25.-Robert Binder4:53.21a PRKnoxville Track
26.Damien Porter4:55.23aTeam Enduran
27.Jordan Roth4:57.74aUnattached
28.-Dagon Uselton4:58.01a PRKnoxville Track
29.-Ian Murphy5:00.05a PRKnoxville Track
30.Sullivan Pierce5:03.15aUnattached
31.10Will Moore5:04.16a PRMcCallie
32.Zach Weaver5:04.96aUnattached
33.Brian Rugg5:07.26aUnattached
34.Haydn Borghetti-Metz5:11.41aUnattached
36.Mark Britton5:14.10aLebonians
37.15-16Davin Bryant5:14.36a SRD.C. Express Track
38.Mikiyas Feyisa5:15.78aGA Racers TC
39.Adam Powell5:17.62aLebonians
40.Christian Stevens5:19.10aTeam Enduran
41.Tanner Burnett5:20.26aUnattached
42.11Ben Young5:20.98a PROak Ridge
43.Casey Monti5:22.76aLebonians
44.Hunter Casey5:22.78aTeam Enduran
45.9Michael Chand5:23.15a PRSprint Athletics Track
46.11Chris Martin5:30.76a PROak Ridge
47.Jeorge Sanchez5:31.39aLebonians
48.Nathan Galliher5:32.44aTrojan TC
49.Harley Drennon5:33.97aLebonians
50.Tyerell Hughes5:34.05aUnattached
51.Evann Nelson5:35.18aUnattached
52.Christian Rice5:39.55aUnattached
53.Gray Carter5:39.87aUnattached
54.Joey Purser5:39.97aTeam Enduran
55.Andrew Padron5:40.34aUnattached
56.Jeremiah Bender5:45.64aLebonians
57.Andrew Campbell5:47.50aTrojan TC
58.11David Hughes6:12.10a PROak Ridge
59.Anthony Reeves6:20.96aLebonians
--10Matthew JonesDNSMcCallie
--11Ryan KellyDNSMilton
--11Justin ThornsberryDNSMilton
--12Andrew OgleDNSKnoxville Track
 

3000 Meters  Collegiate - Finals

1.11Andre Ivankovic8:49.98a PRD W Daniel
2.12Skyler Winchester8:50.04a PRBearden
3.Gabe Haughey9:10.86aClemson Area
4.Wesley Pectol9:24.05aUnattached
5.Parker Sorenson9:29.58aUnattached
6.11Paul Patterson9:29.74a PRCleveland Express Tr...
7.Chris Akins9:30.86aTeam Enduran
8.Justin Morgan9:32.68aUnattached
9.Jacob Slann9:32.78aClemson Area
10.Brent Sweney9:34.09aTrojan TC
11.Cody Parks9:35.54aUnattached
12.Damien Porter9:39.45aTeam Enduran
13.Matthew Geer9:42.37aClemson Area
14.Dylan Johnson9:44.53aUnattached
15.Adam Barnard9:44.63aUnattached
16.Zach Weaver9:48.33aUnattached
17.Will Hilton9:57.66aUnattached
18.Brian Rugg9:57.94aUnattached
19.11Ryan Kelly9:59.07a PRMilton
20.Stone Fagan10:11.79aUnattached
21.Haydn Borghetti-Metz10:15.36aUnattached
22.Noah Jodice10:28.44aClemson Area
23.Ben Dean10:38.68aUnattached
24.Nathan Galliher10:42.09aTrojan TC
25.Tyerell Hughes10:50.32aUnattached
---Harold SmithDNSCleveland Express Tr...
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Collegiate - Finals

1.12Byron Burney8.20a PRMartin Luther King, ...
2.12Devon Williams8.22aKell
3.Daniel Daugherty8.43aPrecision
4.Matthew Lights8.46aQuick Stride
5.JrJordan Jackson8.51aThe Heat Track
6.12Iman Isang8.67aMcCallie
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Collegiate - Prelims

1.12Devon Williams8.14a PRKell
2.12Byron Burney8.44aMartin Luther King, ...
3.12Iman Isang8.51a PRMcCallie
4.JrJordan Jackson8.52aThe Heat Track
5.Daniel Daugherty8.56aPrecision
6.Matthew Lights8.58aQuick Stride
7.Lane Austell8.71aUnattached
8.Jordan Thomas8.77aUnattached
9.Bryan Oslin8.80aPrecision
10.17-18Terrell Singleton8.82a SRThe Heat Track
11.Erin Jenkins8.87aFF Athletics
12.Andre Robinson8.99aPT Elite
13.-Blake Zacharko9.04a PRThe Heat Track
14.12Patrick Rader9.36a PROak Ridge
15.Alvontai Edwards9.39aQuick Stride
16.10Aaron Neuhauser9.45a PRA.C. Reynolds
17.12Roderick Long9.48a PRHouston
18.11EJ Griffith9.54a PRA.C. Reynolds
19.11Wesley White9.64a SRHouston
20.10Blake Marshall9.90a PRHouston
21.William Adams10.78aFF Athletics
22.10Lloyd Adler11.03a PROak Ridge
23.9Zachary Lembersky11.38a PRKnoxville Track
24.Vincent Cradler11.83aGA Racers TC
25.11Reid Hartman13.39a PROak Ridge
26.Owen Powell13.52aPrecision
 

4x400 Relay  Collegiate - Finals

1.-Godfrey Fayne
Dondrell Franklin
Molefi Maat
Carlton Orange
3:30.43aMemphis Mustangs
2.Relay Team3:32.06aVelocity Sun Athletics
3.Relay Team3:34.36aThe Force
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Collegiate - Finals

1.-Jared Johnson54-00.50Throw 1 Deep
2.11Nikolas Huffman52-11.00 SRVirginia
3.-Sterling Provins52-09.25 PRKnoxville Track
4.12Jordan Pickerel50-01.25 SRThrow 1 Deep
5.Evan McCracken49-09.25Unattached
6.12Wade Wells49-09.25 PRHouston
8.Walter Burn49-03.50Unattached
9.AJ White48-00.50Unattached
10.12Hunter Harrison46-00.50 PRHouston
11.11Josh Whitener44-01.50 PREast Paulding
12.Brian Smallwood43-06.50Unattached
13.Jim Wilson42-11.00Precision
14.-Cooper Varner41-10.75Knoxville Track
15.Austin Reed41-05.75Unattached
16.11Devin Nugent41-00.25 PRHouston
17.10Sam Kempka40-01.25 SRHouston
18.9Zachary Lembersky38-05.50 SRKnoxville Track
19.Jesse Horne36-09.00Unattached
20.11Chase Carroll36-00.75 SRThrow 1 Deep
21.-Jacquawn Lockhart34-03.50 PRThe Heat Track
22.Andrew Halvorson33-02.00Higher Power
23.13-14Danny Andrews32-00.00 SRThrow 1 Deep
---Justin BellFOULThrow 1 Deep
 

High Jump  Collegiate - Finals

4.-Tracy Fisher5-08.00Velocity Sun Athletics
 

Pole Vault  Collegiate - Finals

1.12Austin Eckenroth15-05.00 PRFlowery Branch
2.12Jeffrey Linta14-11.00North Myrtle Beach
3.12Lane Austell13-11.25Briarcrest Christian
4.-Tyler Craig13-11.25 SRPickens
5.12Jacob Shaheen13-05.25Houston
6.12Bryan Oslin13-05.25 PRMontgomery Bell
 

Long Jump  Collegiate - Finals

1.12Devon Williams21-07.50 PRKell
2.11Aaron Tindall21-06.75Olympic
4.-Fredd Langston19-07.00Velocity Sun Athletics
 

Triple Jump  Collegiate - Finals

1.-Hunter Boone42-06.25 PRSlipstream Track and...
2.Emmannuel Wright42-00.75Unattached
3.-Anthony Assad37-02.50 PRVelocity Sun Athletics
4.17-18Terrell Singleton35-04.00The Heat Track
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Collegiate - Finals

1.12Cameron Brown69-02.75Ravenwood
2.11Josh Whitener68-01.50 PREast Paulding
3.11Nikolas Huffman62-03.75 SRVirginia
4.12Aaron Staten62-03.00 PRLaVergne
5.17-18Alex Young61-00.75 PRSteel Throwers
6.11Chase Carroll60-08.75Throw 1 Deep
7.12Jordan Pickerel60-01.75 SRThrow 1 Deep
8.-Justin Bell46-08.25 PRThrow 1 Deep
9.13-14Danny Andrews36-02.00 SRThrow 1 Deep
---Jared JohnsonFOULThrow 1 Deep
 

Teams