Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Macksood11.90aLansing Catholic
2.11Brendan Zuver12.10aBelding
3.11Josh Ensign12.13aStockbridge
4.10Bronson Russell12.17a SRLansing Catholic
5.12Micah Weatherwax12.24aLake Odessa Lakewood
12Kenny Stahl12.33a SRMiddleville Thornapp...
6.12Joey Endres12.33aLake Odessa Lakewood
8.11Jeronimo Perez12.47a PRMason
9.11Shawn Smith12.50aMason
10.12Zack Pitman12.60aMason
11.9Alex Hilliard12.68aGrand River Preparat...
12.10Collin Blundell12.74aIonia
13.11Jordan Miller12.78a PRIonia
14.10Gabe Schafferspace12.80a PRMiddleville Thornapp...
9Brennan Nakfoor12.83aLansing Catholic
15.11Erik Musbach12.83aLake Odessa Lakewood
17.10Noel Longworth13.28aGrand River Preparat...
18.12Peter Myles13.43aBelding
19.11Aaron Ordway13.57a PRMiddleville Thornapp...
20.9Corey Walch13.64aBelding
21.10Samuel Doenier13.74a PRGR Wellspring Prep
22.9Caleb Hoover13.95a PRGR Wellspring Prep
23.10Travis Koning14.38a PRGR Wellspring Prep
24.12Robert Fonseca15.05aStockbridge
25.9Johnny Vuong15.15aGrand River Preparat...
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Scott Foote10.9hBelding
11Brendan Zuver11.0hBelding
11Erik Musbach11.5hLake Odessa Lakewood
11Jake Waldron11.5h PRLake Odessa Lakewood
12Joey Endres11.5h SRLake Odessa Lakewood
12Brad Baker11.8hBelding
10Andrew Swider11.9hBelding
12Micah Weatherwax12.3hLake Odessa Lakewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Zuver24.42aBelding
2.12Micah Weatherwax24.52aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.11Tanin Eckhoff24.55a PRMiddleville Thornapp...
4.11Josh Ensign24.69aStockbridge
5.12Brad Baker24.97aBelding
6.12Joey Endres24.98aLake Odessa Lakewood
7.10Bronson Russell25.32aLansing Catholic
8.11Jeronimo Perez25.40a PRMason
9.11Brandon Serna25.41aIonia
10.11Jake Waldron25.57aLake Odessa Lakewood
11.10Zack Conn25.58aMason
12.12Kenny Stahl25.59a PRMiddleville Thornapp...
13.9Marshall Rademaher26.39aIonia
14.10Collin Blundell26.67aIonia
15.12Peter Myles26.87aBelding
16.10Samuel Doenier28.05a PRGR Wellspring Prep
17.9Caleb Shantz28.16a PRGrand River Preparat...
18.9Caleb Alves28.18aGrand River Preparat...
19.9Caleb Hoover30.02a PRGR Wellspring Prep
20.12Robert Fonseca30.89aStockbridge
21.10Grant Marvin31.23aGrand River Preparat...
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Scott Foote23.1h SRBelding
11Brendan Sutherland23.5hBelding
11Brendan Zuver23.8hBelding
12Cody Collins24.5hLake Odessa Lakewood
12Brad Baker24.6hBelding
11Erik Musbach25h PRLake Odessa Lakewood
11Jake Waldron25hLake Odessa Lakewood
11Mike Carr25.5h PRLake Odessa Lakewood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Sutherland54.70aBelding
2.12Cody Collins55.00aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.9Marshall Rademaher55.17a SRIonia
4.11Brandon Serna55.28a SRIonia
5.12Kenny Stahl56.56a PRMiddleville Thornapp...
6.12Austin Gracia56.57aGrand River Preparat...
7.12Evan Grinage56.84aMiddleville Thornapp...
8.12Ashton Bergeon57.12a PRMason
9.9Jeffery Lorencen57.42aLansing Catholic
10Ben Rentz57.80a PRLansing Catholic
10.11Branden Isaacs57.80aBelding
12.10Aaron Senters57.99aLake Odessa Lakewood
13.9David Cutts58.98a PRGrand River Preparat...
14.10Samuel Doenier59.58a PRGR Wellspring Prep
15.12Josh Bremer1:00.04a SRMiddleville Thornapp...
16.9Corey Walch1:00.08aBelding
17.10Josh Gani1:01.55aGrand River Preparat...
18.11Jesse Darnell1:01.78aLake Odessa Lakewood
19.9Michael Walkup1:02.58a PRGR Wellspring Prep
20.10Collin Blundell1:06.27a PRIonia
21.9Gabriel Larson1:09.32a PRGR Wellspring Prep
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Zachary Zingsheim49.2h SRLansing Catholic
12Cedric Lee50.1h PRLansing Catholic
12Jimmy Hicks52.3h PRLansing Catholic
12Micah Weatherwax52.8h PRLake Odessa Lakewood
12Matt Macksood53.3h PRLansing Catholic
12Joey Endres55.59h SRLake Odessa Lakewood
12Cody Collins56.42hLake Odessa Lakewood
11Brendan Sutherland57.1hBelding
12Scott Foote57.1hBelding
10Aaron Senters58.09hLake Odessa Lakewood
11Branden Isaacs59.8hBelding
10Telson Jones60.8hBelding
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Whitmer2:00.60h SRMason
2.12Austin Winter2:00.90hLansing Catholic
3.11Brandon Winter2:01.90h PRIonia
4.12Dustin Brummel2:02.90h PRMiddleville Thornapp...
5.10Nathan Jones2:03.40hMason
6.12Nick Wharry2:04.30hIonia
7.12Eric Anderson2:11.70h PRGrand River Preparat...
8.10Jorge Cardenas2:13.50hIonia
9.9Preston Tickner2:13.90h PRMason
10.10Trevor Curtis2:15.90hBelding
11.10Nick Sampson2:16.40h SRLansing Catholic
12.10David Walter2:17.80h SRMiddleville Thornapp...
13.12Russell Ellinger2:18.10hMiddleville Thornapp...
14.12Adison Temple2:18.70h PRLake Odessa Lakewood
15.10Nick Kelsey2:19.10h SRLansing Catholic
16.11Mitchell Jenks2:19.80hBelding
17.10Traviss Wilkerson2:23.80hLake Odessa Lakewood
18.11Justin Belding2:25.40hBelding
19.12Jayln Minda2:27.20hGrand River Preparat...
20.9Nate Jefferis2:48.90h PRGR Wellspring Prep
21.9Joshua Hansma2:57.00h PRGR Wellspring Prep
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jimmy Hicks1:58.8h PRLansing Catholic
12Joe Marrah2:07.4h PRLansing Catholic
9Keenan Rebera2:09.8h PRLansing Catholic
10Ben Rentz2:11.5h PRLansing Catholic
11Mitchell Jenks2:12hBelding
12Colton Klapko2:15h SRBelding
10Daniel Sauers2:17h SRLake Odessa Lakewood
11Justin Belding2:18hBelding
10Trevor Curtis2:22hBelding
12Adison Temple2:23h PRLake Odessa Lakewood
10Traviss Wilkerson2:24hLake Odessa Lakewood
11Parker Brighton2:31h PRLake Odessa Lakewood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Winter4:31.50hLansing Catholic
2.12Dustin Brummel4:34.30hMiddleville Thornapp...
3.12Nick Wharry4:35.40hIonia
4.9Keenan Rebera4:36.10hLansing Catholic
5.10Dominic Hansen4:40.20h PRMason
6.11Brice Brown4:44.10hIonia
7.9Teddy Jurkovic4:49.30h SRLansing Catholic
8.10Dillon Braun4:50.10h PRIonia
9.10David Walter4:51.50hMiddleville Thornapp...
10.11Eric Rasch4:53.60h PRBelding
11.10Paul Pioszak4:55.70h SRMason
12.11Mitchell Jenks4:58.30hBelding
13.11Justin Belding4:58.30hBelding
14.10Daniel Sauers5:16.00hLake Odessa Lakewood
15.10Markus Temple5:20.80h PRLake Odessa Lakewood
16.10Josh Baragar5:22.40hGrand River Preparat...
17.9Andrew Brown5:32.10h SRMiddleville Thornapp...
18.10Traviss Wilkerson5:34.10h SRLake Odessa Lakewood
19.9Nate Jefferis6:09.40hGR Wellspring Prep
20.9Kenneth Birge6:17.00hGrand River Preparat...
21.9Joshua Hansma6:21.70h PRGR Wellspring Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mason VanDyke9:48.00hMason
2.12Joe Cecil9:51.40hMason
3.12Jimmy Hicks9:58.80hLansing Catholic
4.12Dustin Brummel10:03.70h SRMiddleville Thornapp...
5.12Joe Marrah10:06.50hLansing Catholic
6.11Brice Brown10:28.40hIonia
7.10David Walter10:29.90hMiddleville Thornapp...
8.10Dillon Braun10:34.40hIonia
9.9Teddy Terzian10:42.90hLansing Catholic
10.11Eric Rasch10:43.70hBelding
11.11Darrick Arnold11:21.30hBelding
12.12Colton Klapko11:33.20hBelding
13.12Brandon Piggott11:39.90h PRIonia
14.10Daniel Sauers11:56.80h SRLake Odessa Lakewood
15.11Kyler Knapp11:57.80h PRLake Odessa Lakewood
16.12Mac Gaikema12:21.60hMiddleville Thornapp...
17.11Stephen Nisbet13:26.90hLake Odessa Lakewood
18.9Nate Jefferis13:47.20h PRGR Wellspring Prep
19.9Kenneth Birge14:19.80hGrand River Preparat...
20.9Joshua Hansma14:40.50h PRGR Wellspring Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy White16.07aIonia
2.11Tanin Eckhoff16.14aMiddleville Thornapp...
3.11Jeffrey Koelsch16.41aIonia
4.10Nick Carl17.03aMason
5.12Grant Rasmussen17.43a PRMason
6.9Derek Troxell17.90aMason
7.11Jacob Calkins17.93aMiddleville Thornapp...
8.10Andrew Swider18.03aBelding
9.11Clarence Sanderson18.82aLake Odessa Lakewood
10.11Daniel Faghihnia18.96aGrand River Preparat...
11.10Nate Kauffman19.76aLake Odessa Lakewood
12.9Kyle Kraus20.64a SRMiddleville Thornapp...
13.9Michael Walkup22.66a PRGR Wellspring Prep
14.10Travis Koning22.79a SRGR Wellspring Prep
15.9Caleb Hoover23.19a SRGR Wellspring Prep
16.11Mike CarrNFLake Odessa Lakewood
17.9Gunnar BachNFBelding
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy White42.72aIonia
2.10Nick Carl43.68aMason
3.9Derek Troxell43.78aMason
4.12Grant Rasmussen43.81a PRMason
5.11Jeffrey Koelsch45.15aIonia
6.9Kyle Kraus45.90a SRMiddleville Thornapp...
7.9Gunnar Bach46.49a SRBelding
8.10Telson Jones47.32aBelding
9.10Nate Kauffman47.46aLake Odessa Lakewood
10.10Andrew Swider47.52aBelding
11.11Ben Stevenson48.33a PRLansing Catholic
12Tommy Dionese48.36aLansing Catholic
12.11Clarence Sanderson48.36a PRLake Odessa Lakewood
14.11Mike Carr48.77aLake Odessa Lakewood
15.9Rocky Crabtree52.23a PRMiddleville Thornapp...
16.9Michael Walkup54.20aGR Wellspring Prep
17.9Caleb Hoover56.47aGR Wellspring Prep
18.10Travis Koning56.53aGR Wellspring Prep
19.9Gabriel Larson58.94aGR Wellspring Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scott Foote
Andrew Swider
Brendan Zuver
Brad Baker
46.05aBelding
2.-Relay Team 46.75aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.-Jeffrey Koelsch
Brandon Serna
Collin Blundell
Makiah Miller
47.12aIonia
4.-Relay Team 47.15aLansing Catholic
5.-Zack Pitman
Shawn Smith
Chad Wildey
David Rabidoux
47.29aMason
6.-Daniel Faghihnia
Riley Botwinski
Noel Longworth
Alex Hilliard
48.75aGrand River Preparat...
7.-Cody Velthouse
Kenny Stahl
Aaron Ordway
Josh Bremer
48.79aMiddleville Thornapp...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scott Foote
Brad Baker
Brendan Sutherland
Brendan Zuver
1:35.45aBelding
2.-Relay Team 1:35.48aLansing Catholic
3.-Shawn Smith
Chad Wildey
David Rabidoux
Zack Pitman
1:39.29aMason
4.-Relay Team 1:40.39aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.-Evan Grinage
Gabe Schafferspace
Jacob Calkins
Josh Bremer
1:42.59aMiddleville Thornapp...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:25.10hLansing Catholic
2.-Dustin Brummel
Josh Bremer
Tanin Eckhoff
Evan Grinage
3:37.30hMiddleville Thornapp...
3.-Alex Whitmer
Derek Troxell
Nick Carl
Nathan Jones
3:42.20hMason
4.-Relay Team 3:43.00hLake Odessa Lakewood
5.-Jayln Minda
Eric Anderson
Austin Gracia
David Cutts
3:52.40hGrand River Preparat...
6.-Telson Jones
Brandon Isaacs
Scott Foote
Brendan Sutherland
3:54.80hBelding
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:17.80hIonia
2.-Alex Whitmer
Joe Cecil
Tanner Hinkle
Nathan Jones
8:19.40hMason
3.-Relay Team 8:27.80hLansing Catholic
4.-Mitchell Jenks
Trevor Curtis
Justin Belding
Colton Klapko
9:08.90hBelding
5.-Relay Team 9:27.60hMiddleville Thornapp...
6.-Relay Team 9:35.50hLake Odessa Lakewood
7.-Jayln Minda
Josh Gani
Josh Baragar
Austin Gracia
9:53.60hGrand River Preparat...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Hamblin47'03.00"Stockbridge
2.12Michael Mahon41'11.50"Middleville Thornapp...
3.11Austin Winter41'07.00" PRIonia
4.12Cameron Hass41'02.00"Mason
5.11Ryan Klumpp41'01.00"Ionia
6.12Luke Schunk39'08.00"Mason
7.11Josh Ensign39'03.00" SRStockbridge
8.11Lars Pyrzynski39'01.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
9.11Jake Jones37'10.50"Belding
10.9Allen Backing37'01.00"Belding
11.12Nathan Rice36'08.50"Mason
12.12Nick Payne36'03.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
13.11James Snarski35'05.50"Ionia
14.10Devon Sloan35'04.00" SRMiddleville Thornapp...
15.12Garrett Hyatt35'03.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
16.12Nathan Mason34'03.00"Belding
17.12Zac Strang33'11.50" PRMiddleville Thornapp...
18.9Tony Darin31'01.00" SRGrand River Preparat...
19.10Nick Roberts30'04.00"Stockbridge
20.12Jacob Harvey28'07.00" PRLansing Catholic
21.10Bryan Gerwig28'04.50"Grand River Preparat...
22.9Bryan Foster23'06.50" PRGrand River Preparat...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Mahon144'00.00"Middleville Thornapp...
2.12Luke Schunk135'02.50" SRMason
3.12Jake Hamblin130'06.00"Stockbridge
4.11James Snarski127'05.00" SRIonia
5.12Nathan Rice122'05.00" SRMason
6.12Adrian Foster115'10.00"Middleville Thornapp...
7.11Jake Jones115'05.00"Belding
8.11Austin Winter111'09.50"Ionia
9.12Josh Christensen109'11.50"Middleville Thornapp...
10.9Jon Klumpp109'09.00" SRIonia
11.12Erik Doty109'06.00"Belding
12.12Zack Pitman108'04.50"Mason
13.12Garrett Hyatt103'04.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
14.11Kyle Kneale100'09.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
15.12Nick Payne99'08.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
16.11Josh Ensign95'09.50"Stockbridge
17.12Nathan Mason90'09.00"Belding
18.10Nick Roberts77'09.00" SRStockbridge
19.10Travis Koning77'07.00"GR Wellspring Prep
20.10Samuel Doenier72'04.00"GR Wellspring Prep
21.12Jacob Harvey70'03.00"Lansing Catholic
22.9Caleb Shantz59'06.50"Grand River Preparat...
23.9Joshua Workman51'09.00"Grand River Preparat...
24.9Joshua Goldwater35'09.00"Grand River Preparat...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Rice6'00.30" PRMason
2.11Brendan Sutherland6'00.20" SRBelding
3.11Tanin Eckhoff6'00.10"Middleville Thornapp...
4.11Quintin Way6'00.00" SRMason
5.12Joe Marrah5'10.00"Lansing Catholic
6.11Mike Carr5'08.10"Lake Odessa Lakewood
7.9Jack Peters5'08.00"Lansing Catholic
12Tommy White5'04.10" SRIonia
10Nate Kauffman5'04.10"Lake Odessa Lakewood
8.11Kyle Kneale5'04.10" SRLake Odessa Lakewood
10Trevor Curtis5'04.00"Belding
11.10Telson Jones5'04.00"Belding
13.9Caleb ShantzNFGrand River Preparat...
14.10Tom WilliamsonNFMiddleville Thornapp...
15.12Evan GrinageNFMiddleville Thornapp...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Watson14'01.00"Stockbridge
2.11Caleb Merrifield11'06.00"Ionia
3.10Andrew Swider11'00.00" PRBelding
4.12Cody Collins10'06.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
5.9Charlie Powell10'00.00"Ionia
6.9Kyle Kraus9'06.00"Middleville Thornapp...
7.10Dominic Hansen9'00.00"Mason
12Paul Haney8'00.00"Middleville Thornapp...
8.9Andrew Brown8'00.00"Middleville Thornapp...
10.11Jake WaldronNFLake Odessa Lakewood
11.10Zack ConnNFMason
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Carl18'06.00"Mason
2.11Quintin Way18'05.00"Mason
3.12Brad Baker18'04.50"Belding
4.12Tommy White17'11.50"Ionia
5.12David Rabidoux17'10.50"Mason
6.12Kenny Stahl17'09.50" PRMiddleville Thornapp...
7.9Jack Peters17'06.00"Lansing Catholic
10Telson Jones17'03.00"Belding
8.12Scott Watson17'03.00"Stockbridge
10.11Jesse Darnell17'01.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
11.10Nate Kauffman16'10.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
12.11Dustin VanMeter15'09.50" PRMiddleville Thornapp...
13.11Clarence Sanderson15'08.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
14.12Peter Myles15'06.00" PRBelding
15.10Brandon Dollaway14'08.00" SRMiddleville Thornapp...
16.9Michael Walkup13'01.00"GR Wellspring Prep