Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kenny Jones11.1h SRKalamazoo Central
2.9Tra'von Phillips11.2hKalamazoo Central
3.11Matthew Pelyhes11.3h PRRichland Gull Lake
4.12Adam Kendall11.3h PREdwardsburg
5.12Ahmad Mohammed11.3hRichland Gull Lake
6.11Geovante Weston11.4h SRKalamazoo Hackett
7.12Jalen Hodgson11.4hParchment
8.12Derrick Sanders11.6hPortage Northern
9.12Jesse Mays11.7h PREdwardsburg
10.12Christopher Liebert11.7hPortage Northern
10.12Zechariah Jenkins11.7h PRBerrien Springs
12.9Ryan Landis11.7h PRSchoolcraft
13.11Taylor Long11.8hRichland Gull Lake
14.11Skye Roy11.9hEdwardsburg
15.11Brandon Linstead11.9hParchment
16.11Jon Hepner12.2h PRKalamazoo Hackett
17.12Jon Lawrence12.5hSchoolcraft
18.9Mitchell Gercak12.6hPortage Northern
19.10Cody Lambert12.7h PRParchment
20.12Cody Maxam12.8h PRSchoolcraft
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Emig22.6hParchment
2.12Tyler Holland22.9hPortage Northern
3.11Alec Blue23.2h SRPortage Northern
4.12Ahmad Mohammed23.3h PRRichland Gull Lake
5.9Tra'von Phillips23.5hKalamazoo Central
6.12Adam Kendall23.5hEdwardsburg
7.9Kenny Jones23.6hKalamazoo Central
8.11Taylor Long24.0hRichland Gull Lake
9.10Jeremiah Lipsey24.1h PRPortage Northern
10.11Skye Roy24.2h PREdwardsburg
11.12Jesse Mays24.4h SREdwardsburg
12.12Cody Ploof24.5hRichland Gull Lake
13.12Zechariah Jenkins24.7h PRBerrien Springs
14.11Alex Lasher24.9h PRParchment
15.9Ryan Landis25.2hSchoolcraft
16.12Jon Lawrence25.5h PRSchoolcraft
17.12Cody Maxam25.5h PRSchoolcraft
18.10John Mancini25.6hKalamazoo Hackett
19.11Zach Worline25.7hParchment
20.11Michael Srodes25.8hKalamazoo Hackett
21.9Danny Large26.2h PRKalamazoo Hackett
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ahmad Mohammed22.5h PRRichland Gull Lake
11Matthew Pelyhes23.8hRichland Gull Lake
12Cody Ploof24.3hRichland Gull Lake
10Ryan Mutchler24.3hRichland Gull Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamaal Thomas50.6hKalamazoo Central
2.12Mike Emig50.9h PRParchment
3.12Nick Mancini51.9hKalamazoo Hackett
4.11Alec Blue52.8hPortage Northern
5.12Hunter Woods53.1hEdwardsburg
6.10Ryan Mutchler54.5hRichland Gull Lake
7.9Ryan Landis54.7h PRSchoolcraft
8.10Brandon Bye54.9hPortage Northern
9.10Cody Mikel56.2hParchment
10.11Austin Horvath56.2h PREdwardsburg
11.12Gabriel Foster56.4h PRBerrien Springs
12.10Casey Macon57.0hKalamazoo Central
12.12Cody Maxam57.0h PRSchoolcraft
14.10Jason Fisher58.1hRichland Gull Lake
15.12Tyler Holland58.6hPortage Northern
16.12Demontrey Cox59.4h PRParchment
17.11Matthew Pelyhes1:00.7hRichland Gull Lake
18.9Kolter Mecklenburg1:02.2h SREdwardsburg
19.11David Finley1:02.3hKalamazoo Hackett
20.10Patrick McFall1:02.9h PRKalamazoo Hackett
21.9Tyler Bush1:03.2h PRSchoolcraft
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Matthew Pelyhes52.00h PRRichland Gull Lake
12Tom Zahrt53hRichland Gull Lake
12Daniel Bell54.65hRichland Gull Lake
11Jeremy Simon54.96hRichland Gull Lake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Clark1:60.0hEdwardsburg
2.12Luke Rabe2:00.6hPortage Northern
3.12Daniel Bell2:06.1hRichland Gull Lake
4.11Jeremy Simon2:06.5h SRRichland Gull Lake
5.11Colin Howard2:07.2hPortage Northern
6.11Spencer Maroukis2:07.9hPortage Northern
7.12Lucas Nadrasik2:09.4h PRSchoolcraft
8.12Tom Zahrt2:10.4hRichland Gull Lake
9.10Jake Buday2:11.0hKalamazoo Hackett
10.12Derek Scott2:12.4hEdwardsburg
11.12Austin Elluru2:14.6hKalamazoo Hackett
12.11Allen Lopez2:15.1h PREdwardsburg
13.9Seth Eldridge2:15.6h SRParchment
14.10Steve Foster2:16.2hBerrien Springs
15.10Kyle Santman2:17.6hSchoolcraft
16.10Lucas Silva2:21.7h PRParchment
17.10Linden Waling2:26.7hParchment
18.9Nathan Harpenau2:31.3h PRKalamazoo Hackett
19.9Grant Parkins2:33.8h SRBerrien Springs
20.9Dakota Shorter2:34.2hKalamazoo Central
21.10Kendrick Dorgan2:36.5h SRKalamazoo Central
22.9Lenning Ben2:36.9h SRSchoolcraft
23.12Wachira Krancomyee2:37.3hKalamazoo Central
24.9Christian Billman2:51.0h PRBerrien Springs
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Tom Zahrt1:58.75hRichland Gull Lake
12Daniel Bell2:04.26hRichland Gull Lake
12David Howson2:06.57hRichland Gull Lake
11Jeremy Simon2:09.00h SRRichland Gull Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Clark4:36.7hEdwardsburg
2.10Sam Butler4:42.4hRichland Gull Lake
3.12David Howson4:44.2hRichland Gull Lake
4.10Zach Wehner4:45.0hSchoolcraft
5.12Brandon Wynsma4:45.4hRichland Gull Lake
6.10Alex Kulpa4:47.6h SRPortage Northern
7.12Derek Scott4:54.8h PREdwardsburg
8.12Austin Elluru4:58.7hKalamazoo Hackett
9.10Mack Evans5:10.1hPortage Northern
10.12Nick Penn5:12.3hPortage Northern
11.10Evan Williams5:13.3hPortage Northern
12.11Ben Getz5:17.6hEdwardsburg
13.9Jake Spitsbergen5:29.9hParchment
14.11Steven Rantz5:31.0hParchment
15.12Brandon Vukelich5:37.2hSchoolcraft
16.11Jared Balcom6:01.9h SRSchoolcraft
17.10Sammy Saad6:03.7h PRBerrien Springs
18.9Christian Billman6:07.1hBerrien Springs
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Wehner10:18.4h SRSchoolcraft
2.10Alex Kulpa10:33.2hPortage Northern
3.10Sam Butler10:36.6hRichland Gull Lake
4.12Nathan Busby10:44.2hRichland Gull Lake
5.12Tanner Hostetler10:53.3hRichland Gull Lake
6.10Michael Elluru11:06.7hKalamazoo Hackett
7.12Glen Compton11:10.9hParchment
8.10Mack Evans11:26.6hPortage Northern
9.11Ben Getz11:34.2hEdwardsburg
10.12Nick Penn11:34.8h PRPortage Northern
11.10Neal Malakowski11:42.6h PRSchoolcraft
12.11Allen Lopez11:53.8h SREdwardsburg
13.10Calvin Scott11:59.1hSchoolcraft
14.12Jonah Mathieu11:59.8hKalamazoo Hackett
15.11Steven Rantz13:02.3h SRParchment
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacorey Lipsey15.5hPortage Northern
2.12Greg Hall15.7hEdwardsburg
3.11Forest Drummer16.3h PRKalamazoo Central
4.12Kevin Graves17.0h PRKalamazoo Central
5.12William Bennett17.2h PRRichland Gull Lake
6.12Chris Evans17.6hBerrien Springs
7.12Brian Whaley18.0hRichland Gull Lake
8.10Stephen Pepps18.5hPortage Northern
9.10Austin VanDyke18.6h PRParchment
10.9Devin Dumont19.4hPortage Northern
11.12Aaron Mautz19.6h PRSchoolcraft
12.10Keagan Drazin19.7hPortage Northern
13.9Nicholas Guerrant19.8hPortage Northern
14.9Alec Craig20.9hSchoolcraft
15.9Christian Eggleston25.2hEdwardsburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacorey Lipsey39.4hPortage Northern
2.12Kevin Graves41.1h PRKalamazoo Central
3.12Greg Hall43.0hEdwardsburg
4.12Brian Whaley44.5hRichland Gull Lake
5.10Andrew Madison45.6hRichland Gull Lake
6.12William Bennett45.7hRichland Gull Lake
7.10Stephen Pepps46.1hPortage Northern
8.12Aaron Mautz46.6hSchoolcraft
9.10Keagan Drazin46.9hPortage Northern
10.9Nicholas Guerrant47.5hPortage Northern
11.11Alex Filiputti48.4hKalamazoo Hackett
12.9Craig Alec50.8h PRSchoolcraft
13.10Andre Grayson51.3hKalamazoo Central
14.9Devin Dumont51.6h PRPortage Northern
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.1hParchment
2.-Mitchell Gercak
Christopher Liebert
Jeremiah Lipsey
Tyler Holland
45.8hPortage Northern
3.-Cody Ploof
Taylor Long
Ryan Mutchler
Ahmad Mohammed
45.9hRichland Gull Lake
4.-Relay Team 46.2hKalamazoo Hackett
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.0hParchment
2.-Cody Ploof
Matthew Pelyhes
Ryan Mutchler
Ahmad Mohammed
1:34.9hRichland Gull Lake
3.-Relay Team 1:35.6hKalamazoo Central
4.-Relay Team 1:37.3hKalamazoo Hackett
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alec Blue
Jacorey Lipsey
Luke Rabe
Christopher Liebert
3:30.2hPortage Northern
2.-Matthew Pelyhes
Daniel Bell
Jeremy Simon
Tom Zahrt
3:34.6hRichland Gull Lake
3.-Relay Team 3:36.4hEdwardsburg
4.-Relay Team 3:40.3hKalamazoo Central
5.-Relay Team 3:53.8hKalamazoo Hackett
6.-Relay Team 3:55.0hParchment
7.-Relay Team 3:58.7hSchoolcraft
8.-Relay Team 3:58.9hBerrien Springs
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Bell
David Howson
Jeremy Simon
Tom Zahrt
8:19.0hRichland Gull Lake
2.-Relay Team 8:23.2hEdwardsburg
3.-Spencer Maroukis
Luke Rabe
Colin Howard
Evan Williams
8:24.7hPortage Northern
4.-Relay Team 8:54.3hKalamazoo Hackett
5.-Relay Team 9:47.6hParchment
6.-Relay Team 10:07.4hSchoolcraft
7.-Relay Team 10:14.4hBerrien Springs
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Edick48-02.00 PRSchoolcraft
2.12Luc Anderson41-11.25 PRSchoolcraft
3.12Quinton Alexander39-10.50Kalamazoo Central
4.12Ethan Way39-06.50Richland Gull Lake
5.12Alex Rogers39-03.50Portage Northern
6.11Mitch Wood39-02.75Edwardsburg
7.11Drew Douglas37-01.50 PRSchoolcraft
8.10Travis Myrick36-09.75Edwardsburg
9.11Chris Twilling35-07.50Portage Northern
10.12David Richard35-07.25Kalamazoo Hackett
11.12Jack Kirch35-05.50Richland Gull Lake
12.9Brendan Neeley33-10.00 PRRichland Gull Lake
13.11Jon Hepner33-01.25Kalamazoo Hackett
14.12TJ Wells33-01.00Kalamazoo Central
15.11Breck Washington33-0.50Kalamazoo Central
16.12Alex Abbott27-04.75Portage Northern
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Douglas128-05Schoolcraft
2.12Charles Edick115-01Schoolcraft
3.12Ethan Way109-09 PRRichland Gull Lake
4.11Mitch Wood108-09Edwardsburg
5.12Chris Evans106-07Berrien Springs
6.12Alex Abbott104-05Portage Northern
7.12Jack Kirch95-04Richland Gull Lake
8.10Travis Myrick94-00Edwardsburg
9.11Chris Twilling93-11Portage Northern
10.12Quinton Alexander90-01Kalamazoo Central
11.12TJ Wells86-03Kalamazoo Central
12.11Breck Washington84-02Kalamazoo Central
13.12Alex Rogers83-08Portage Northern
14.9Drew Scarff82-07Richland Gull Lake
15.12Joel Hernandez73-07Kalamazoo Hackett
16.9Josh Carpenter69-04 PRKalamazoo Hackett
17.11Michael Srodes63-04Kalamazoo Hackett
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Woods5-09.00Edwardsburg
2.9Nicholas Guerrant5-06.00Portage Northern
2.9Craig Alec5-06.00 PRSchoolcraft
2.12David Richard5-06.00Kalamazoo Hackett
5.11Douglas Williams5-06.00 SRKalamazoo Central
6.11Eric Richardson5-06.00 PREdwardsburg
7.11Matt Grissinger5-03.00 PREdwardsburg
7.9Dan Pelyhes5-03.00Richland Gull Lake
7.11Cole Mader5-03.00Richland Gull Lake
7.10Keagan Drazin5-03.00Portage Northern
8.10Stephen Pepps5' 3.0 PRPortage Northern
11.12Aaron Mautz5-00.00 PRSchoolcraft
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skye Roy12-06.00Edwardsburg
2.12Evan Dexter12-06.00 PRParchment
3.12Brandon Blankenship12-06.00Parchment
4.12Chris Evans11-00.00Berrien Springs
5.12Chris Woloszyk10-06.01Richland Gull Lake
6.11Paul Karpinski10-06.00Portage Northern
7.12Jeff Cardwell10-06.00Portage Northern
8.9Landon Fisher9-06.00Richland Gull Lake
8.11Andrew Smith9-06.00Berrien Springs
10.12Jacob Alexander9-00.00Parchment
10.10Neal Malakowski9-00.00Schoolcraft
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ollie Barnes19-06.25Kalamazoo Central
2.12Jesse Mays19-04.00Edwardsburg
3.11Geovante Weston18-09.75Kalamazoo Hackett
4.12Zechariah Jenkins18-04.00Berrien Springs
5.11Douglas Williams18-02.50Kalamazoo Central
6.12Cody Ploof17-0.75Richland Gull Lake
7.9Alec Craig16-07.50 SRSchoolcraft
8.12Tanner Hostetler16-07.25 PRRichland Gull Lake
9.11Andrew Gnott16-06.25Edwardsburg
10.10Jeremiah Lipsey16-05.50Portage Northern
11.11Marcos Chavez15-05.50Richland Gull Lake
12.12Jon Lawrence15-03.50Schoolcraft
13.9Ryan Landis14-11.00 SRSchoolcraft
14.10Patrick McFall14-02.00 PRKalamazoo Hackett
15.9Kolter Mecklenburg13-11.50 SREdwardsburg
 

Teams