Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alek Kacmarcik11.7hWoodinville
2.11Brent Constantine11.7hWoodinville
12Irvin Granstrom11.9h PRBallard
11Jacob Jensen11.9h PRWoodinville
11Philemon Gituma12.00hBallard
10Chris Wright12.1hWoodinville
11Sean Willie12.2h PRWoodinville
11Riley Low12.2h PRWoodinville
12Daniel Keum12.3h PRWoodinville
12Jacob Hollister12.3h SRWoodinville
11Jaime De Sandoval12.3h PRWoodinville
10Matt Veneski12.4hWoodinville
11Connor Zaback12.6hWoodinville
9Taylor Beaman12.9hBallard
11Karl Le13.4hWoodinville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Goodsell23.5hWoodinville
2.11Nick Luitgaarden24.2hWoodinville
3.11Parker Moore24.3hWoodinville
11Brent Constantine24.4hWoodinville
11Philemon Gituma24.5hBallard
10Cori Hilliard24.8hWoodinville
10Alek Kacmarcik24.8hWoodinville
11Michael Bateman24.9hWoodinville
10Chris Wright25.0hWoodinville
11Jacob Jensen25.2h PRWoodinville
10Nathan Berry26.0hBallard
12Lucien Miller26.0h PRBallard
11Jason Michel26.7hBallard
11Sean Willie27.4hWoodinville
9Christopher White28.4hBallard
12Daniel Keum28.5hWoodinville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Wesley Love52.8hWoodinville
2.11Nick Luitgaarden56.6hWoodinville
12Lucien Miller57.2hBallard
10Nathan Berry58.9hBallard
11Philemon Gituma59.4hBallard
11Brent Constantine60.2h SRWoodinville
10Gabriel (Austin) Daffron61.5hBallard
11Parker Moore1:06.0hWoodinville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Bowns2:01.6hBallard
2.10Wesley Love2:08.8hWoodinville
3.12Conner Kummerlowe2:08.9hWoodinville
12Jason Mills2:09.2h PRBallard
10Michael Vitz-Wong2:11.5h PRBallard
12Ian Lewis2:14.4hWoodinville
11Jacob Scott2:15.3hBallard
9Sam Horowitz2:20hBallard
9Derek Fromm2:21.1hBallard
9Adam Evans2:22.1h SRBallard
9Ethan Martin2:26h SRBallard
11Rafeal Regan2:28.1h PRBallard
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Bowns4:26.40hBallard
2.11Bryan Quandt4:46.7hBallard
3.10Michael Vitz-Wong4:53.9hBallard
10Clark Cyr5:04.4hWoodinville
11Grant Sportelli5:06.2hWoodinville
9Sam Horowitz5:06.7hBallard
9Adam Evans5:07.5hBallard
11Jacob Scott5:09.8hBallard
11Richard Wood5:10.2hBallard
10John Carter5:12.1hBallard
10Gabriel (Austin) Daffron5:14.5hBallard
12Micah Berg5:18.5hWoodinville
9Derek Fromm5:22.0hBallard
12Sam Albertson5:23.7hWoodinville
12Robert Carter5:29.2hBallard
10Sean Adair5:35.1hBallard
10Spencer Chandler5:35.7hBallard
12Tyler Troxel5:36.3hBallard
9Luigi Maiorano5:36.7hBallard
9Ethan Martin5:39.71hBallard
9Cameron Berton5:44.0h PRBallard
11Rafeal Regan5:56.5hBallard
9Anthony Farrell6:05.7hBallard
9James West6:06.6hBallard
10Kahsbad Batera6:11.3hBallard
11Dominic Rosato6:11.9hBallard
12Reed Harmeyer6:13.4h PRBallard
9Philip Escarez6:13.8hBallard
9Marshall Cabrales6:14.1hBallard
10Jack Smalley6:15.5h SRBallard
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Bowns9:51.3hBallard
2.11Ryan Kelly10:34.3hBallard
3.11Bryan Quandt10:52.1hBallard
4.9Hanson Lee11:12hBallard
12Micah Berg11:13.2h PRWoodinville
9Benajamin Klinkman-Sinatra11:18.3hBallard
9Sam Horowitz11:26h SRBallard
11Matt Rusk11:30.2h PRBallard
10John Carter11:36.3hBallard
12Robert Carter11:43.3h SRBallard
11Richard Wood11:54.4hBallard
10Spencer Chandler11:56.3hBallard
10Sean Adair11:57hBallard
12Tyler Troxel12:16hBallard
9Chris Misclevitz12:26.8hBallard
9Chris Stanley13:13hBallard
11Dominic Rosato13:45hBallard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stuart Thomas15.60hBallard
2.11Kurtis Max16.7hWoodinville
12Josh Monroe17.6hWoodinville
3.11Andrew Nicholas17.6hWoodinville
12Mitchell Martens17.9h PRWoodinville
10Micah Rubart18.7hWoodinville
10Alec Ege19.4hWoodinville
11Eric Hong19.8hWoodinville
11Hamid Sheikh21.9hWoodinville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Stuart Thomas42.6hBallard
2.11Kurtis Max43.1hWoodinville
3.11Andrew Nicholas45.9h SRWoodinville
10Micah Rubart47.6hWoodinville
10Alec Ege48.2hWoodinville
11Jason Michel48.9hBallard
12Mitchell Martens50.8h PRWoodinville
11Hamid Sheikh53.8hWoodinville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brent Constantine
Cori Hilliard
Chris Wright
Connor Zaback
48.5hWoodinville
-Jacob Jensen
Matt Veneski
Chris Fitzpatrick
Sean Willie
48.9hWoodinville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Vitz-Wong
Adam Evans
Bryan Quandt
Alex Bowns
3:50.5hBallard
-Relay Team 3:52.5hWoodinville
-Relay Team 3:57.4hWoodinville
-Jacob Scott
Ethan Martin
Hanson Lee
Luigi Maiorano
4:02.7hBallard
-Relay Team 4:02.9hWoodinville
-Relay Team 4:07.1hWoodinville
-Derek Fromm
Matt Rusk
Jason Mills
Richard Wood
4:07.3hBallard
-Rafeal Regan
Jason Michel
Chris Misclevitz
Christopher White
4:23.7hBallard
-John Carter
Benajamin Klinkman-Sinatra
Gabriel (Austin) Daffron
Sam Horowitz
4:25.3hBallard
-Relay Team 4:49.7hWoodinville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Hollister42'10.25"Woodinville
12Robert Meyer39'1.75"Ballard
3.10Alek Kacmarcik35'5.75"Woodinville
11Riley Low35'4"Woodinville
10John Ross29'5"Woodinville
12Riley Coleman28'7.75"Woodinville
10Jack Deal27'7.25"Ballard
10Alec Scully27'4"Ballard
10Tristan Liebrock24'9"Woodinville
9Adam Deehring24'7.75"Ballard
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Hollister108'11.5"Woodinville
12Robert Meyer95'1"Ballard
12Sean Timmons93'3.75'Ballard
10John Ross68'6.5" PRWoodinville
11Riley Low68'5"Woodinville
12Riley Coleman67'6.5"Woodinville
9Adam Deehring64'2.25"Ballard
10Tristan Liebrock57'3.5Woodinville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Baker151'11"Woodinville
2.11Jadin Peerson147'9"Woodinville
3.12Riley Merlino127'4"Woodinville
12Tyler Hovatter126'2"Woodinville
10Jack Deal92'1"Ballard
12Sean Timmons89'5" SRBallard
10Alec Scully89'4.5"Ballard
12Robert Meyer72' PRBallard
9Cameron Berton66'Ballard
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Goodsell5'10"Woodinville
12Irvin Granstrom5'4" PRBallard
3.10Jace Brandmeier5'2"Woodinville
10Jacob Dardzinski4'10"Woodinville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Sodorff15'0"Woodinville
2.11Cameron Exelby9'0"Woodinville
3.10Clark Cyr9'0"Woodinville
10Campbell Gunnell8'0"Woodinville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Luitgaarden20'7"Woodinville
2.11Eric Hong18'4"Woodinville
3.11Jaime De Sandoval17'10"Woodinville
11Connor Zaback17'3"Woodinville
12Irvin Granstrom16'5'Ballard
10Tyler Matheson14'9"Woodinville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Luitgaarden40'1.5"Woodinville
2.11Eric Hong36'6.25"Woodinville
3.11Jaime De Sandoval35'7.5"Woodinville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule