Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Lloyd11.11aOverhills
2.11Semaj Street11.18aWestover Senior
3.11Jaylen McCorkley11.25aWestover Senior
4.12Micheal Reaves11.32aSouthern Lee
5.12Sumari Poulson11.36a SRUnion Pines
6.12Jarrel Horton11.53aSouthern Lee
7.11Zevonte Stephens11.58aWestover Senior
8.12William Overton11.79a SRWestern Harnett
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Will Overton11.05aWestern Harnett
2.12Elijah Lloyd11.08aOverhills
4.11Jaylen McCorkley11.08aWestover Senior
3.11Semaj Street11.15aWestover Senior
5.12Micheal Reaves11.34aSouthern Lee
6.12Sumari Poulson11.38aUnion Pines
7.12Jarrel Horton11.53a SRSouthern Lee
8.11Zevonte Stephens11.57aWestover Senior
9.12Si Bates11.74a PRDouglas Byrd
10.12Aaron Turner11.83aSouthern Lee
11.-Parker Williams11.89aGray's Creek
12.10Daniel Perez11.91aOverhills
13.9Deshaun Alston11.94aWestern Harnett
15.11Quentin Ridley11.98a PROverhills
16.-Trevez Maynor12.10aDouglas Byrd
17.-Garry Lewis12.12aDouglas Byrd
18.12Montreze Hooker12.76a SRWestern Harnett
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Frank Quarles22.17aDouglas Byrd
2.11Semaj Street22.29a SRWestover Senior
3.12Dakwan Moton22.40aOverhills
4.11Jaylen McCorkley22.43aWestover Senior
5.12Elijah Lloyd22.56aOverhills
6.12Justice Boykin22.98a SRDouglas Byrd
12Quentin Ingram23.11a PRSouthern Lee
7.12Micheal Reaves23.30aSouthern Lee
--12William OvertonDQWestern Harnett
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Frank Quarles21.88a PRDouglas Byrd
4.12Will Overton22.43aWestern Harnett
2.12Elijah Lloyd22.55aOverhills
3.12Dakwan Moton22.60aOverhills
5.-Jalen McCorkle22.61a PRWestover Senior
6.11Semaj Street22.72aWestover Senior
7.12Micheal Reaves23.06a SRSouthern Lee
8.12Justice Boykin23.08aDouglas Byrd
9.12Quentin Ingram23.11aSouthern Lee
10.12Jarrel Horton23.45aSouthern Lee
11.-Parker Williams23.47a PRGray's Creek
12.9Quincy Ridley23.60aOverhills
13.12Marcus Mitchell23.72a PRDouglas Byrd
14.12Marc Callendar23.91aWestover Senior
15.10Darius Alston25.14aWestern Harnett
16.9Nijah Munn26.24a SRGray's Creek
17.-A Mapp27.22a PRGray's Creek
--12Montreze HookerDQWestern Harnett
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Frank Quarles50.09aDouglas Byrd
2.12Thomas Garner51.55aWestern Harnett
3.9Quincy Ridley51.77a SROverhills
4.12Zackary Stamper54.04a PRSouthern Lee
5.11Michael Gentry54.68aWestern Harnett
6.11Brenden Lutz54.97aWestern Harnett
7.10Shyheim Smith55.33aWestover Senior
--12C.J. SuttonDQSouthern Lee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Frank Quarles50.32aDouglas Byrd
2.12Thomas Garner51.62aWestern Harnett
3.9Quincy Ridley52.22aOverhills
4.11Michael Gentry53.88aWestern Harnett
5.10Shyheim Smith54.14aWestover Senior
6.12Zackary Stamper54.64aSouthern Lee
7.11Brenden Lutz54.73a PRWestern Harnett
8.12C.J. Sutton55.40aSouthern Lee
9.-Elijah McClinton56.13aDouglas Byrd
10.9Clarence Richardson56.47a SRDouglas Byrd
11.10Ezzard Pickett56.84a PRGray's Creek
12.9Isaac Wilkerson58.84aWestover Senior
13.9Jordon Ritchie59.16a PROverhills
14.10Deion Joseph59.67a PROverhills
--11Jalen JacksonDQSouthern Lee
--10John Negron-NegronDQWestover Senior
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Helton1:57.70aDouglas Byrd
2.11Sean Nelson1:59.00a SROverhills
3.-Vernon Davis1:59.05a PROverhills
4.12Devin Inman2:05.67aWestern Harnett
5.12C.J. Sutton2:08.46a PRSouthern Lee
6.12Daniel Lerner2:09.12a PRDouglas Byrd
7.9Joseph Tindel2:17.96aDouglas Byrd
8.10Jeffery Hood2:18.94aOverhills
9.9James Pedersen2:19.88a PRUnion Pines
10.-L Ashley2:20.82a PRGray's Creek
11.12William Wisen2:22.46a PRUnion Pines
12.11Robert Grant II2:24.24aWestover Senior
13.10Nathan Carnes2:25.30aWestern Harnett
14.10Braxton Perry2:25.46aSouthern Lee
15.-Steven Boudreaux2:32.18aGray's Creek
16.10Tristan Mathews2:34.59a PRUnion Pines
17.9James Willis-Bradford Jr2:38.63aWestover Senior
--12Zackary StamperDQSouthern Lee
--12Alex SmithDQWestover Senior
--10Pierce LollisDQGray's Creek
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Khadir Achraf4:46.27a PRDouglas Byrd
2.10Sidney Carrier4:53.79a SROverhills
3.9Matthew Calvelo4:54.51a SRWestern Harnett
4.10Dylan Wood4:56.36a PRSouthern Lee
5.10Ira VanPelt5:02.20aUnion Pines
6.11Robert Grant II5:05.11a PRWestover Senior
7.-J Shulltz5:05.52a PRGray's Creek
8.10AJ Giles5:10.65aSouthern Lee
9.12Brandon Obin5:15.92a PRWestover Senior
10.9Jay Randolph5:18.14aSouthern Lee
11.10Jeffery Hood5:20.49a PROverhills
12.11Zachery Mcintosh5:29.60aOverhills
13.10Esai Cunningham5:30.31aWestern Harnett
14.-Steven Boudreaux5:30.45aGray's Creek
15.10Angelo Smith5:33.82aWestover Senior
16.10Clayton Davis5:35.99aUnion Pines
17.-A Conella5:36.72a PRGray's Creek
18.9Brian Porter5:37.75aUnion Pines
19.9Tito Mann5:42.98aDouglas Byrd
20.10Jonathan Branham6:09.02aDouglas Byrd
---Joshua WoodsDQWestern Harnett
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Khadir Achraf10:30.40aDouglas Byrd
2.9Matthew Calvelo10:50.80aWestern Harnett
3.10Dylan Wood11:21.71a PRSouthern Lee
4.10Sidney Carrier11:24.36aOverhills
5.10Esai Cunningham11:31.73aWestern Harnett
6.-J Shulltz11:34.07aGray's Creek
7.12Brandon Obin11:46.70a PRWestover Senior
8.9Jay Randolph11:55.08aSouthern Lee
9.9J.L. Benton12:15.96a SRUnion Pines
10.9Devin O'Donoghue12:18.68aOverhills
11.-Steven Boudreaux12:22.53aGray's Creek
12.11Zachery Mcintosh12:29.11aOverhills
13.9Brian Porter12:32.59aUnion Pines
14.10Joe Urrutia12:34.03aSouthern Lee
15.10Angelo Smith12:43.74aWestover Senior
16.10John Negron-Negron13:03.10a PRWestover Senior
17.-A Conella13:39.12a PRGray's Creek
18.10John Branham14:25.98a SRDouglas Byrd
--10Nathan CarnesDQWestern Harnett
--9Joseph TindelDQDouglas Byrd
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marquel King16.95aOverhills
2.12Demetre Yow17.01a PRUnion Pines
3.11Jeffery Eugene17.17aWestern Harnett
4.12Jordan Deese17.77aWestern Harnett
5.10Corey Proctor17.85a PROverhills
6.9Jordan Ritchie19.61aOverhills
7.-A Mapp21.11aGray's Creek
---Kenneth NewsomeDQWestover Senior
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sumari Poulson40.69aUnion Pines
2.12Craven McCormick41.92aDouglas Byrd
3.12Demetre Yow42.79a PRUnion Pines
4.9Jordan Ritchie44.05a SROverhills
5.11Jeffery Eugene44.22a PRWestern Harnett
6.10Jared Richardson44.23a PROverhills
7.9Brandon Smith45.35aDouglas Byrd
8.12Jordan Deese46.63a PRWestern Harnett
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Craven McCormick42.17aDouglas Byrd
2.12Sumari Poulson42.18aUnion Pines
3.12Demetre Yow43.25aUnion Pines
4.9Jordon Ritchie44.03a SROverhills
5.9Brandon Smith44.32a SRDouglas Byrd
6.11Jeffery Eugene44.63aWestern Harnett
7.10Jared Richardson46.47aOverhills
8.12Jordan Deese47.42aWestern Harnett
9.-Marquel King49.54aOverhills
10.10AJ Giles50.72aSouthern Lee
11.-A Mapp55.78aGray's Creek
---D WoodardDQDouglas Byrd
--9Jakwon SmithDQWestern Harnett
---Kenneth NewsomeDQWestover Senior
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quentin Ridley
Elijah Lloyd
Dakwan Moton
J. Ritchie
43.88aOverhills
2.-Micheal Reaves
Jarrel Horton
Quentin Ingram
Aaron Turner
44.04aSouthern Lee
3.-Jalen McCorkle
Zevonte Stephens
Marc Callendar
Jalen Jiggetts
44.08aWestover Senior
4.-D Woodard
Justice Boykin
Darious Moultrie
Marcus Mitchell
44.45aDouglas Byrd
5.-Parker Williams
Elijah Munn
Makyi Sanders
Fred Haii
47.50aGray's Creek
6.-Relay Team 48.16aWestern Harnett
---Relay Team DQUnion Pines
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Micheal Reaves
Jarrel Horton
Quentin Ingram
Aaron Turner
1:30.70aSouthern Lee
2.-Semaj Street
Jaylen McCorkley
Zevonte Stephens
Marc Callendar
1:30.89aWestover Senior
4.-Chase Helton
Justice Boykin
Craven McCormick
Darious Moultrie
1:32.27aDouglas Byrd
5.-Relay Team 1:36.23aWestern Harnett
6.-Relay Team 1:37.94aUnion Pines
7.-Ezzard Pickett
Parker Williams
N Munn
A Mapp
1:41.75aGray's Creek
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chase Helton
Daniel Lerner
Frank Quarles
D Woodard
3:21.70aDouglas Byrd
2.-Quency Ridley
Sean Nelson
Jeffery Hood
Dakwan Moton
3:22.74aOverhills
3.-Relay Team 3:32.43aWestern Harnett
4.-Micheal Reaves
Zackary Stamper
Jarrel Horton
Josh Lee
3:33.80aSouthern Lee
5.-Sumari Poulson
Stefen Walden
Ira VanPelt
Benjamin Peterson
3:39.23aUnion Pines
6.-Kevin Newsome
Shyheim Smith
Issaac Wilkerson
Plezjour McNeill-Bohannon
3:43.59aWestover Senior
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-S. Nelson
Jeffery Hood
Sidney Carrier
Vernon Davis
8:25.99aOverhills
2.-Chase Helton
Daniel Lerner
Khadir Achraf
Joseph Tindel
8:34.58aDouglas Byrd
3.-Relay Team 8:47.60aWestern Harnett
4.-Zackary Stamper
C.J. Sutton
AJ Giles
Braxton Perry
9:02.58aSouthern Lee
5.-Steven Boudreaux
Pierce Lollis
J Shulltz
L Ashley
9:16.83aGray's Creek
6.-Relay Team 9:40.21aUnion Pines
---Brandon Obin
Angelo Smith
Robert Grant II
James Willis-Bradford Jr
DQWestover Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Myseed Brown45-08.00 PRWestern Harnett
2.12Chris Jones45-07.50 SRDouglas Byrd
3.11Demeeko Jones42-11.00 PRDouglas Byrd
4.10Byron Cousin38-09.00 SRDouglas Byrd
5.-Joshua Woods38-08.00 PRWestern Harnett
6.9Steven Miller36-07.00 PROverhills
7.12Plezjour McNeill-Bohannon35-00.00 PRWestover Senior
8.-M. Beverly34-09.00 PROverhills
9.-J Burleson34-04.50Overhills
--9Jakwon SmithDQWestern Harnett
---Devon SimpsonDQGray's Creek
--11J.P. RosemanDQSouthern Lee
--10Dalton ParkerDQSouthern Lee
---Shamal AytonDQWestover Senior
--11Brandon McLaurinDQWestover Senior
--10Hugh LeightonDQUnion Pines
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chip Jones154-06 PRDouglas Byrd
2.12Myseed Brown146-02 PRWestern Harnett
3.11Zachary Vozzelli131-05 SROverhills
4.11Demeeko Jones130-04 PRDouglas Byrd
5.12Shawn McLain120-04Southern Lee
6.10Byron Cousin115-07 SRDouglas Byrd
10Dalton Parker114'7" PRSouthern Lee
7.10Dalton Parker114-06Southern Lee
8.10Hugh Leighton106-05Union Pines
9.11J.P. Roseman98-07Southern Lee
10.-Joshua Woods88-06Western Harnett
11.12Zach Peterson81-01 PRUnion Pines
12.9Erik Rhodes75-02Overhills
--9Jakwon SmithDQWestern Harnett
---K. HazelDQOverhills
--9Isaac WilkersonDQWestover Senior
---Shamal AytonDQWestover Senior
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Walden6'06.00Union Pines
2.12Brian Goode6-02.00 PRSouthern Lee
3.-Jose Sanchez6-00.00Douglas Byrd
4.11Travion Coker6-00.00Overhills
5.9Joseph Poole6-00.00Union Pines
6.11Benjamin Peterson5-08.00 SRUnion Pines
7.11Markeese Dewitt5-06.00Westover Senior
8.12Josh Lee5-06.00 PRSouthern Lee
9.10Pierce Lollis5-04.00Gray's Creek
9.-L Ashley5-04.00Gray's Creek
11.12Jordan Deese5-04.00Western Harnett
12.11Brenden Lutz5-04.00Western Harnett
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph Dimaio10-00.00Union Pines
2.12Maris Riley9-06.00 PRUnion Pines
3.9Brian Porter7-06.00 PRUnion Pines
4.10Nathan Carnes6-06.00Western Harnett
5.10Darius Alston6-06.00 PRWestern Harnett
--9Raekwon RozierDQWestern Harnett
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Frank Quarles23-08.75Douglas Byrd
2.12Will Overton21-02.50 PRWestern Harnett
3.11Zachary Vozzelli20-01.00Overhills
4.12Sumari Poulson19-09.50 PRUnion Pines
5.12Marc Callendar19-08.50Westover Senior
6.-D Woodard19-06.50 SRDouglas Byrd
7.11Zevonte Stephens18-11.75Westover Senior
8.10Dylan Brown18-11.50Southern Lee
9.9Deshaun Alston18-04.00 PRWestern Harnett
10.11Travion Coker18-02.75Overhills
11.9Raekwon Rozier18-01.50 PRWestern Harnett
12.9Joseph Poole17-00.00Union Pines
--11Christian LocustDQSouthern Lee
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Walden42-01.75 SRUnion Pines
2.10Ira VanPelt41-08.50 PRUnion Pines
3.11Benjamin Peterson41-04.00Union Pines
4.12Thomas Garner41-02.75Western Harnett
5.11Zachary Vozzelli39-10.00Overhills
6.10Ezzard Pickett37-07.00 SRGray's Creek
7.12Jordan Deese37-04.00Western Harnett
8.11Zevonte Stephens37-02.50Westover Senior
9.-David Cordero35-01.00 PRGray's Creek
--12Montreze HookerDQWestern Harnett
---D WoodardDQDouglas Byrd
--10Braxton PerryDQSouthern Lee
 

Teams