Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Osborne10.50h PRBishop Hartley
2.12Mark Matthews10.70h PRLinden Mc Kinley
3.12Mike Alston10.80h PRBeechcroft
4.11Justin Peterson10.80h PRBeechcroft
5.12Thomas Smith11.00h PRHamilton Township
6.12Josh Zvansky11.00h PRBig Walnut
7.11Brodey Mann11.10h PRHeath
8.12Lee Rizor11.20h PRMount Gilead
8.11Michael Burton13.10h PRNew Albany
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Osborne22.30h PRBishop Hartley
2.11Robert Moore22.50h PRCentral Crossing
3.12Brian Murphy22.80h PRBeechcroft
4.11Justin Peterson23.00h PRBeechcroft
5.12Josh Zvansky23.10h PRBig Walnut
6.11Jason Bauchmoyer23.60h PRBishop Hartley
7.11Brodey Mann23.70h PRHeath
8.11Terrance Banks23.70h PRCentral Crossing
4.11Michael Burton26.60h PRNew Albany
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Moore51.40hCentral Crossing
2.10Michael Thomas53.10h PRBishop Hartley
3.10Ryan Counts53.30hMount Gilead
4.11Paul Simpson53.40h PRBig Walnut
5.12Tyler Kimbler53.40h PRLondon
6.11Aaron Whitlock54.00h PRCentral Crossing
7.11Thai Trinh54.40h SRBishop Hartley
8.10Artie Starner54.80h PRLiberty Union
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Sanna1:58.90hGranville
2.11Montai Jackson1:59.90hLondon
3.10Kyle Killam2:05.10h PRCentral Crossing
4.11Bill Decker2:07.60h PRCentral Crossing
5.9Eli Hartman2:08.20h PRMount Gilead
6.12Tom Liszkay2:09.00h PRBishop Hartley
7.12James Lloyd2:10.60h PRBeechcroft
8.9Michael McCormick2:11.70h PRGranville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Toni Turowski4:36.40h PRBig Walnut
2.9David Bowman4:38.70h PRBig Walnut
3.11Ethan Schaffner4:41.10hLiberty Union
4.12Tony Trucco4:45.90hBishop Hartley
5.11Kevin Dean4:47.40h PRGranville
6.10Josh Weatherholt4:50.90h PRLiberty Union
7.12Scott Merkley4:52.30h PRGranville
8.10Chris Harrod4:55.40h PRLicking Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Toni Turowski10:08.10hBig Walnut
2.12Ben Pasley10:15.80h PRGranville
3.12Nate Held10:18.80h PRBishop Hartley
4.10Aaron Adcock10:20.50hHeath
5.11Ethan Schaffner10:30.60h PRLiberty Union
6.9James Castrillo10:36.70h SRBishop Hartley
7.10Eric Myers10:55.70h PRElgin (Marion)
8.11Kevin Dean10:56.80h PRGranville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Kemmerer15.10h PRLiberty Union
2.11Mike Fisher15.30h PRLiberty Union
3.12Matt Mahoney15.40h PRBig Walnut
4.12Matthew Russell15.50h PRLondon
5.11Stephen Spratling15.60hHamilton Township
6.11Robert Tucker16.50h PRCentral Crossing
7.11Allan Gartner17.00h PRHeath
8.9Zachary Jones18.40h PRLinden Mc Kinley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Kemmerer40.30hLiberty Union
2.12Matt Mahoney40.70h PRBig Walnut
3.12Thomas Smith41.00hHamilton Township
4.11Stephen Spratling41.40hHamilton Township
5.11Thomas Hoffman41.50h PRBuckeye Valley
6.12Matthew Russell42.00h PRLondon
7.10Chad Williams44.50h PRMount Gilead
8.12Matt Delong45.10h PRBig Walnut
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.50hBeechcroft
2.-Relay Team 44.10hBishop Hartley
3.-Relay Team 44.50hCentral Crossing
4.-Relay Team 44.80hBig Walnut
5.-Relay Team 44.90hLondon
6.-Relay Team 45.00hHeath
7.-Relay Team 45.10hBuckeye Valley
8.-Relay Team 45.30hLinden Mc Kinley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.80hBig Walnut
2.-Relay Team 3:31.00hBishop Hartley
3.-Relay Team 3:31.70hMount Gilead
4.-Relay Team 3:34.70hCentral Crossing
5.-Relay Team 3:36.30hBeechcroft
6.-Relay Team 3:36.40hGranville
7.-Relay Team 3:42.40hHamilton Township
8.-Relay Team 3:46.70hLiberty Union
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:23.30hGranville
2.-Relay Team 8:32.00hCentral Crossing
3.-Relay Team 8:34.00hMount Gilead
4.-Relay Team 8:36.00hBig Walnut
5.-Relay Team 8:39.10hLiberty Union
6.-Relay Team 8:40.70hBishop Hartley
7.-Relay Team 8:43.00hBuckeye Valley
8.-Relay Team 9:16.90hHeath
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Harman50-03.25Mount Gilead
2.12Shaun Hollen48-09.00 PRHeath
3.10Brian Dailey46-07.50Mount Gilead
4.11Dustin Denen45-08.00London
5.12Jesse Van Walsen44-11.00 PRGranville
6.12Rickardo Boyer42-05.25 PRLinden Mc Kinley
7.12Mike Alston42-05.00 PRBeechcroft
8.12Gene Neal42-04.25 PRLiberty Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Harman145-00Mount Gilead
2.12Shaun Hollen142-11 PRHeath
3.11Derek Wallace140-05 SRLondon
4.12Jesse Van Walsen136-11Granville
5.10Brian Dailey131-11 SRMount Gilead
6.12Mike Adkins128-10 PRLiberty Union
7.12Josh Turner127-09 PRGranville
8.12Charlie Kuhn126-08 PRBig Walnut
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Fornshell6-04.00 PRLiberty Union
2.12Josh Berns6-02.00Big Walnut
3.12Kyle Schuhart6-00.00Licking Valley
3.12Evan Hartman6-00.00Mount Gilead
5.11Cody Johnston5-10.00 PRGranville
5.12Erik Green5-10.00 PRGranville
5.10Eric Spence5-10.00 SRHeath
5.12Chris Jones5-10.00 PRBishop Hartley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Sadowski13-00.00 SRLicking Valley
2.12Mike Morris13-00.00Granville
3.12Lee Rizor12-06.00Mount Gilead
4.12Craig Liff12-06.00 PRLondon
5.12Mark Kemmerling12-00.00 PRBig Walnut
6.11Bradford Rhoden11-06.00 PRBig Walnut
7.9Daniel Albaugh11-00.00 SRLicking Valley
8.11Lee Giglio10-06.00 SRLondon
8.11Bracken Henry10-06.00 SRMount Gilead
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Johnson21-02.00 PRMount Gilead
2.10Michael Thomas19-06.50Bishop Hartley
3.11Bradford Rhoden19-03.25Big Walnut
4.10Jordan Jarrell19-01.75Hamilton Township
5.12Evan Hartman19-01.75 PRMount Gilead
6.12Colt Brownstead19-01.50 PRBuckeye Valley
7.12Mike Alston19-01.00 PRBeechcroft
8.10Roy Garrett18-05.00 PRLondon
8.9Joshua Turnbo18-05.00 PRLinden Mc Kinley
5.11Michael Burton15-00.25 SRNew Albany