Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sterling Clark11.51aProsser
2.12Max King11.62a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
3.12Isaac Anderson11.71aProsser
4.12Dan Miller11.76a SRHanford
5.12Austin Wagner11.81aA.C. Davis
6.12J Foley11.82aEllensburg
7.10Sergio Reyna11.86aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.12Sylas Carter11.87a PRA.C. Davis
8.11Lannon Parrish11.87aEllensburg
10.9Lee Walton11.91a SRKennewick
11.10Braydon Shields11.92aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12Ryan White11.94aSunnyside
13.12Anthony Powell11.96aKennewick
14.12Chris Godfrey12.12aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.11Mitch Horne12.16aRichland
16.12Nicholas De Leon12.17aSunnyside
17.10Austin Vanhollebeke12.24a SRKiona-Benton
18.11Aaron Suarez12.26aOthello
19.10Juan Cortes12.27a SRWapato
19.12Omar Diaz12.27aKiona-Benton
21.12Tysin Reyes12.32aHanford
22.12Zach Galat12.59aRichland
23.12Don Munoz12.64a SRGrandview
24.10David Aleck12.72aWapato
25.10Jean-Emile Leconte12.86aDeSales
26.9Dominic Kjeldgaard12.87aDeSales
9Bernaldo MadrigalNTSunnyside
10Eric GonzalezNTOthello
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nacho Ibarra22.93a PRWapato
2.10Ben Kelly23.02aHanford
3.12Joseph Collett23.12a PRHanford
4.12James Wildman23.70aProsser
5.10Sergio Reyna23.75aEast Valley (Yakima)
5.12Austin Wagner23.75aA.C. Davis
7.12Anthony Powell24.24aKennewick
8.11Lannon Parrish24.49aEllensburg
9.11Steven Feeney24.61aEast Valley (Yakima)
10.12Colton Burleson24.75aProsser
11.11Hank Strom24.90aWapato
12.9Lee Walton24.96aKennewick
13.11Aaron Suarez24.99aOthello
14.11Kingsavardkied Harvin25.05a PRA.C. Davis
15.10Mark Bradley25.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.12Zach Galat25.41aRichland
17.11Mitch Horne25.55aRichland
18.10Austin Vanhollebeke25.62a SRKiona-Benton
19.12Kyle Packard25.83aEllensburg
20.11James McClary26.07a SRKiona-Benton
21.10Eric Gonzalez27.79aOthello
22.11Ton Valinluck28.92aDeSales
23.9Christian Lopez30.81aDeSales
24.12Max King43.86aWest Valley (Yakima)
12Reyes CuevasNTSunnyside
9Bernaldo MadrigalNTSunnyside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nacho Ibarra50.80aWapato
2.11Rogelio Bahena53.33a PRA.C. Davis
3.11Hank Strom53.75aWapato
4.11Eduardo Cuevas53.88aSunnyside
5.12Marco Moreno54.07aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11Joseph Schuldheisz54.12a PRKennewick
7.12Daniel Lara54.17aGrandview
8.11Aaron Suarez54.55aOthello
9.11Zachary Boss54.56a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Lee Walton54.58aKennewick
11.10Trent Walker54.77aEllensburg
12.12Tarron Clark54.85aHanford
13.11Clinton Olivas54.95aEast Valley (Yakima)
14.11Steven Feeney55.42aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.12Zach Galat55.78aRichland
16.12Seth Glossen55.85aProsser
17.12Tysin Reyes56.67aHanford
18.11Chris Pedroza56.82aProsser
19.12Fernando Cuellar57.60aEast Valley (Yakima)
20.10Andy Rodriguez58.60aGrandview
21.11Carlos Aguirre1:00.26a SRKiona-Benton
22.11James McClary1:00.39aKiona-Benton
23.10Angel Martinez1:04.46a PRDeSales
12Reyes CuevasNTSunnyside
12Josh KetnerNTEllensburg
12Joseph KnoxNTA.C. Davis
9Bryson KikiNTRichland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Mears2:00.51aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.12Adrian Castellanos2:01.01a PRKiona-Benton
3.12Jan Eymer2:01.63a PRA.C. Davis
4.12Caleb Carolan2:01.91a PREllensburg
5.10Seth Cook2:04.81aHanford
6.11Bradley Buttars2:08.10a PRProsser
7.9Elijah Shelby2:08.45a SRRichland
8.11David Zhai2:08.60h SRHanford
9.10Jacob Redden2:09.40hRichland
10.12Keenan Moll2:10.30h PRKennewick
11.12Hector Mendoza2:10.45hWapato
12.10Carlos Ochoa2:10.60hGrandview
13.10Tucker Andis2:10.65aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.12Victor Ruvalcaba2:11.20hWapato
15.9Konner Sauve2:11.28h PREast Valley (Yakima)
16.12Mac Wood2:12.20hEllensburg
17.9Peyton Sperl2:13.82aProsser
18.10Jakob Michael2:14.59aEast Valley (Yakima)
19.11Andrew Ruelas2:14.90hKiona-Benton
20.10Braden Kimball2:19.76aDeSales
21.12Anthony Garcia2:20.98aSunnyside
22.10Juan Cortez2:23.45aDeSales
23.9John Wilkinson2:34.91aOthello
24.9Ricky Avalos2:42.52aGrandview
11Rogelio BahenaNTA.C. Davis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeevan Philip4:34.73a SRHanford
2.12Noel Hathaway4:38.07aHanford
3.11Bradley Buttars4:39.40a SRProsser
4.11Rogelio Bahena4:43.12a PRA.C. Davis
5.11Brian Islas4:48.96a SRA.C. Davis
5.12Kyle Brightman4:48.96a PRKiona-Benton
7.10Ben Bottcher4:49.16aEllensburg
8.10Dennis McDuffie4:52.48a SRRichland
9.12Connor Schneider4:53.52aEast Valley (Yakima)
10.9Konner Sauve4:53.72a PREast Valley (Yakima)
11.10Jose Velazquez4:53.80a PRGrandview
12.12Victor Ruvalcaba4:53.90aWapato
13.12Dallin Olander4:54.42aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.9Peyton Sperl4:55.94aProsser
15.12Benito Rodriguez4:56.94aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.10Alex Soberanes4:57.29a PRGrandview
17.11Manuel Dimas4:57.64a PRSunnyside
18.12Jonathan Rodriguez4:57.82aOthello
19.10Juan Cortez4:58.34aDeSales
20.12Hector Mendoza5:02.18aWapato
21.9Brandon Crawford5:02.51aRichland
22.11Nick Gylling5:03.20aEllensburg
23.12Leo Alvarez5:09.07aKiona-Benton
24.12Gilberto Elizarraraz5:22.31a PROthello
9Christopher MartinNTSunnyside
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeffrey Ott9:45.00a SREllensburg
2.11Joseph Schuldheisz10:10.24a PRKennewick
3.10Justin Irvine10:21.28aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Kyle Brightman10:45.17aKiona-Benton
5.11Brian Islas10:54.57aA.C. Davis
6.10Jose Velazquez10:59.77aGrandview
7.10Alex Soberanes11:10.12a PRGrandview
8.10Steven Lutz11:13.87aHanford
9.9Eric Wilson11:17.94a SREllensburg
10.10Adam Muhlestien11:20.63aHanford
11.12Connor Schneider11:23.56a PREast Valley (Yakima)
12.11Prescott Davis11:23.90a PRKennewick
13.12Jared Miles11:24.81aRichland
14.12Dallin Olander11:34.51a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.12Matthew Taylor11:52.71aProsser
16.10Keaton Sullivan12:02.32aDeSales
17.12Thomas Vincent12:43.27aRichland
18.9John Wilkinson13:28.60aOthello
11Eduardo HinojosaNTWapato
9Christopher MartinNTSunnyside
12Alex PalaciosNTA.C. Davis
12Jonathan RodriguezNTOthello
11Lucas SeeNTEast Valley (Yakima)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Collett14.67aHanford
2.11Dennzell Mickelson15.59aRichland
3.12Kyler Roberts16.26a SRA.C. Davis
4.10Elijah Pena16.32aSunnyside
5.11EricLee Amaro16.39aSunnyside
6.12Riley Haringa16.51a PRProsser
7.12Shane Shelby16.82aHanford
8.12Jaime De La Torre16.92aWapato
9.10Erik Burton16.95aEast Valley (Yakima)
10.10Braden Sunwold16.96aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.12Jeremy Oram17.40a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
12.10Marco Pena17.44aOthello
13.12Austin Bolt18.21aProsser
12Nic VenemaNTBickleton
12William LundgrenNTKennewick
11Taylor BrownNTBickleton
11Austin GeorgeNTGrandview
10John BoyntonNTRichland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Wales40.84aDeSales
2.12Austin Lynn41.62aA.C. Davis
3.11Bodie Simpson41.86aKennewick
4.12Riley Haringa43.14aProsser
5.11Dennzell Mickelson43.24aRichland
6.12Josh Lopez43.55a PRProsser
7.10Elijah Pena43.81aSunnyside
8.12J Foley43.82aEllensburg
9.12Jeremy Oram43.84aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.12Shane Shelby44.18aHanford
11.12Roberto Martinez44.60aEast Valley (Yakima)
12.11Alvin Lopez44.70aSunnyside
13.10Braden Sunwold44.75aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.10Erik Burton44.83a SREast Valley (Yakima)
15.12Nic Venema45.36aBickleton
16.11Kingsavardkied Harvin45.74aA.C. Davis
17.10Marco Pena46.33aOthello
18.12William Lundgren46.80aKennewick
19.10Josh Hammond49.03aRichland
10Sergio Alexis PenaNTDeSales
11Austin GeorgeNTGrandview
12Josh FingerNTHanford
12Jaime De La TorreNTWapato
11Taylor BrownNTBickleton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Collett
Tysin Reyes
Dan Miller
Ben Kelly
44.67aHanford
2.-Sterling Clark
James Wildman
Miguel Pedroza
Isaac Anderson
44.85aProsser
3.-Braydon Shields
Mark Bradley
Oliver Devlin
Max King
45.25aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.-Relay Team 45.55aA.C. Davis
5.-Steven Feeney
Chris Godfrey
Roberto Martinez
Sergio Reyna
45.70aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.-J Foley
Matt Bennett
Trent Walker
Lannon Parrish
45.97aEllensburg
7.-Cristian Aguilar
Eryk Nash
Omar Diaz
Austin Vanhollenbeke
47.67aKiona-Benton
8.-Nick Wales
Braden Kimball
Andrew Elmenhurst
Dominic Kjeldgaard
47.99aDeSales
9.-Don Munoz
Dameon Garza
Carlos Ochoa
Andy Rodriguez
48.84aGrandview
-Reyes Cuevas
Bernaldo Madrigal
Jesus Magallan
Ryan White
NTSunnyside
-Anthony Galat
Dennzell Mickelson
Bryton Slocombe
Mitch Horne
NTRichland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Knox
Austin Lynn
Austin Wagner
Rogelio Bahena
3:32.05aA.C. Davis
2.-Sterling Clark
Miguel Pedroza
Josh Lopez
James Wildman
3:32.22aProsser
3.-Mark Bradley
Zachary Boss
Benito Rodriguez
Marco Moreno
3:35.99aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.-Ignacio Ibarra
Hank Strom
Hector Mendoza
Juan Cortes
3:36.09aWapato
5.-Steven Feeney
Sergio Reyna
Chris Godfrey
Clinton Olivas
3:44.35aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.-Andrew Elmenhurst
Nick Wales
Jean-Emile Leconte
Dominic Kjeldgaard
3:44.57aDeSales
7.-Leo Alvarez
Omar Diaz
Gabriel Perez
Adrian Castellanos
3:44.68aKiona-Benton
8.-Trent Walker
J Foley
Caleb Carolan
Jeffrey Ott
3:45.35aEllensburg
9.-Don Munoz
Andy Rodriguez
Carlos Ochoa
Daniel Lara
3:47.67aGrandview
10.-Zach Galat
Brad Redden
Jacob Redden
Elijah Shelby
3:50.51aRichland
-Seth Cook
Tarron Clark
Shane Shelby
Josh Finger
DQHanford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Cunningham48-02.00Hanford
2.12Cody Quinton45-05.50Hanford
3.12Oliver Devlin44-03.50West Valley (Yakima)
4.11Tyler Jackson44-01.00Richland
5.11Elijah Payer42-09.00Wapato
6.11David Garza40-06.50East Valley (Yakima)
7.12Trevor Nichols39-08.25Kiona-Benton
8.12Jacob Sullins39-06.25Kennewick
9.12Valentin Trujillo38-07.00Sunnyside
10.10Juan Melgoza38-00.25Wapato
11.11Daniel Villanueva37-11.75A.C. Davis
12.12Tommy Clark37-07.75West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Jason Glenn37-02.25Ellensburg
13.12Rodolfo Cruz37-02.25Prosser
15.12Miguel Guzman36-10.75Sunnyside
16.12Anthony Otero36-10.25Othello
17.12Mat Zimmerman36-06.25DeSales
18.10Robby Calvert36-05.25Kennewick
19.12Nolan Saam35-09.50Prosser
20.10Dallon Grinder35-06.25Kiona-Benton
21.12Martin Torres35-04.50Grandview
22.12Jesus Lara34-10.25DeSales
23.11Kaehlin LaVille34-07.00Richland
24.11Isaac Kindervag34-06.25Ellensburg
25.11Ramon Flores33-03.00Othello
26.11Kenny Hood33-00.50East Valley (Yakima)
27.12Sawyer Schilperoot32-08.25Grandview
28.11Sergio Escalera32-03.00A.C. Davis
10Jacob MeiseNDKennewick
12Ezequiel ViramontesNDEast Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Quinton155-02Hanford
2.11Tyler Jackson135-00Richland
3.12Anthony Brown133-09DeSales
4.10Jason Glenn120-04Ellensburg
5.11Kenny Hood117-07East Valley (Yakima)
6.11Kaehlin LaVille116-10Richland
7.12Mat Zimmerman113-10 PRDeSales
8.11Elijah Payer112-11Wapato
9.10Dallon Grinder112-02Kiona-Benton
10.11Ramon Flores108-10Othello
11.10Christopher Wiley108-09Prosser
12.10Will Burgett106-03Prosser
13.11Jose Sanchez105-07Sunnyside
14.10Robby Calvert105-01Kennewick
15.11Daniel Villanueva103-11 PRA.C. Davis
16.11Isaac Kindervag103-05Ellensburg
17.12Anthony Otero102-07Othello
18.11EricLee Amaro102-05Sunnyside
19.10Ethan Raebel101-09Kennewick
20.11James Swanson99-04West Valley (Yakima)
21.12Sawyer Schilperoot97-00Grandview
22.10Zach Schloss96-06Grandview
23.11Osvaldo Pacheco95-04A.C. Davis
24.10Juan Melgoza86-04Wapato
25.11Aaron Cunningham85-02Hanford
12Trevor NicholsNDKiona-Benton
12Ezequiel ViramontesNDEast Valley (Yakima)
12Oliver DevlinNDWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11EricLee Amaro177-00 SRSunnyside
2.12Rodolfo Cruz163-07 PRProsser
3.12Miguel Guzman161-07Sunnyside
4.11James Swanson160-07West Valley (Yakima)
5.12Josh Ketner157-07Ellensburg
6.10Brian Baciu150-09Hanford
7.12Anthony Brown145-07 PRDeSales
8.10Dallon Grinder144-10Kiona-Benton
9.11Matt Bennett143-04 SREllensburg
10.10Juan Melgoza138-09 PRWapato
11.12Benjamin Mobley137-08A.C. Davis
12.9Tanner Borchardt135-07West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Ethan Raebel125-09Kennewick
14.9Jarred Nidiffer124-09 SREast Valley (Yakima)
15.9Taylor O Toole122-06Richland
16.11Ramon Flores122-00 PROthello
17.12Anthony Otero120-05 PROthello
18.11Kyle Gaumnitz118-08Richland
19.12Lance James117-03Prosser
20.11Jorge Valencia112-08 PRGrandview
21.11Austin George109-07Grandview
22.11Jacob Fiander107-02Wapato
23.12Mat Zimmerman104-09DeSales
24.12John Gonzalez100-05East Valley (Yakima)
25.10Alexander Baumgartner80-02Kiona-Benton
11Dan MolinaNDHanford
12Ezequiel ViramontesNDEast Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wade French5-10.00Prosser
2.12Bernard Deatherage5-10.00Hanford
3.12Austin Lynn5-10.00A.C. Davis
4.11Eduardo Salmeron5-08.00Sunnyside
5.10Ben Kelly5-08.00Hanford
5.10Ethan Hibbs5-08.00Prosser
7.10Trent Walker5-06.00 PREllensburg
7.10Jacob Meise5-06.00Kennewick
8.9Jacob Stucki5-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.11Mitchell Alverez5-04.00Richland
10.12Johnathon Swayne5-04.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12Anthony Powell5-02.00Kennewick
12.12Shauvon Guerrero5-02.00East Valley (Yakima)
14.9Jarred Nidiffer5-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
14.11Alex Ramirez5-00.00Kiona-Benton
14.12Jose Pacheco5-00.00Sunnyside
14.12Cristian Aguilar5-00.00Kiona-Benton
12Pedro ZagreraNHSunnyside
9Jesse NickensNHA.C. Davis
9Dante TylerNHRichland
10Daniel SchackNHDeSales
10Braden KimballNHDeSales
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zane Irvine13-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.12Dan Miller13-00.00Hanford
3.12Isaac Anderson12-06.00Prosser
4.12Nathaniel Erdman12-00.00Hanford
5.11Peter Clinton11-06.00Bickleton
5.12Eryk Nash11-06.00Kiona-Benton
7.12Nic Venema11-06.00Bickleton
8.12Johnathon Swayne11-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.9Isaiah Sanders11-00.00 PRProsser
10.10Conner Smith10-06.00Richland
11.12Pedro Zagrera10-06.00Sunnyside
10Ricardo PerezNHSunnyside
11Andrew FultonNHEllensburg
9Jesse NickensNHA.C. Davis
10Andy RodriguezNHGrandview
10Travis SeifertNHRichland
11Carlos AguirreNHKiona-Benton
9Conner BurtonNHEast Valley (Yakima)
10Charlie SwanNHEllensburg
12Nacho IbarraNHWapato
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eduardo Salmeron20-07.00Sunnyside
2.11Ryan Young20-00.75Hanford
3.12Dominic R Garza19-11.00Prosser
4.11Emmitt Kison19-01.00Hanford
5.10Braydon Shields18-11.00West Valley (Yakima)
6.12Daniel Lara18-11.00Grandview
7.11Caleb Aaberg18-11.00Prosser
8.12Ryan White18-10.50Sunnyside
9.12Sylas Carter18-06.25A.C. Davis
10.11Brandon Solorzano18-03.75Richland
11.12Shauvon Guerrero18-03.50 PREast Valley (Yakima)
12.12Max King18-00.25West Valley (Yakima)
13.12William Lundgren17-10.00Kennewick
14.12Cristian Aguilar17-09.00Kiona-Benton
15.11Aaron Suarez17-07.00Othello
16.10Oscar Martinez17-03.50East Valley (Yakima)
17.11Alex Ramirez17-03.25Kiona-Benton
18.11Hank Strom17-01.00Wapato
19.10Erick Gonzalez17-00.50Ellensburg
20.10Bryton Slocombe16-11.00Richland
21.10Marco Pena16-08.50 PROthello
22.11Dameon Garza16-05.00Grandview
23.10David Aleck16-00.50Wapato
24.10Alexis Lara15-05.50A.C. Davis
25.10Daniel Schack13-08.00DeSales
11Deric SamplesNDRichland
11Matt BennettNDEllensburg
10Saban UrsuaNDKennewick
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Haringa42-05.50 PRProsser
2.11Eduardo Salmeron42-01.75Sunnyside
3.12Anthony Powell40-04.00Kennewick
4.11Ryan Young39-04.50Hanford
5.12Bernard Deatherage39-03.00Hanford
6.12Sylas Carter39-01.00A.C. Davis
7.12Daniel Lara38-10.00Grandview
8.12Shauvon Guerrero38-05.00 PREast Valley (Yakima)
9.11Keith Kneblik37-02.75Richland
10.12Dominic R Garza37-02.00Prosser
11.9Jarred Nidiffer36-11.25East Valley (Yakima)
12.9Shane Lemieux36-07.75West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Bryton Slocombe36-07.00Richland
14.9Andrew Elmenhurst35-07.75DeSales
15.11Dameon Garza34-03.00Grandview
16.10Jean-Emile Leconte33-11.00DeSales
17.12Cristian Aguilar33-03.75Kiona-Benton
18.12Jesus Cisneros33-03.50Kiona-Benton
19.10Erick Gonzalez32-09.75Ellensburg
20.10Alexis Lara30-09.50A.C. Davis
9Tyler HagerNDWest Valley (Yakima)
12Michael KelleherNDEllensburg
10Trevor ShaveheadNDWapato
11Brandon SolorzanoNDRichland
11Sergio LugoNDSunnyside
 

Meet Schedule