Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chantz Marlatt11.64a PRWest Central
2.11Joey Miller11.84a SRPioneer
3.12Zach Hettinger11.94aTri-County
4.12Josh Smith11.95aTri-County
5.12Jake Minnick12.02a PRWinamac Community
6.10Zack Markley12.15a PRWinamac Community
7.9Andrew Smith12.37a SRCaston
8.10Kamrin Buell12.52aPioneer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Dorris23.76aPioneer
2.11Chantz Marlatt24.01aWest Central
3.12Graham Redweik24.21a PRCaston
4.12Bradley Layton24.48aTri-County
5.11Joey Miller24.58a SRPioneer
6.9Seth Gutwein24.64a PRWest Central
7.12Payton Windsor25.34aWinamac Community
8.10Zack Markley25.43a PRWinamac Community
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Dorris52.05aPioneer
2.12Bradley Layton52.40a PRTri-County
3.12Zach Scott54.02a PRTri-County
4.10Zack Markley54.05a PRWinamac Community
5.11Joshua Wentzler54.30a PRWinamac Community
6.12Bradley Ball55.12a PRNorth White
7.11Michael Hamilton56.36a PRWest Central
8.10Tyler Hanna56.56a PRPioneer
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Harrington2:06.39aTri-County
2.12Keith Wiley2:07.35a PRNorth White
3.11Alexander Smith2:08.64a PRWinamac Community
4.10Tyler Blanding2:09.56a SRTri-County
5.12Cameron Cover2:10.41a PRPioneer
6.11Zach Smith2:11.49aCaston
7.10Seth Neihouser2:16.00a PRWest Central
8.9Dalton Martin2:17.61a SRFrontier
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Harrington4:43.69a PRTri-County
2.12Justin Andrews4:50.42a PRNorth White
3.12Cameron Cover4:54.05a PRPioneer
4.12Caleb Furrer4:56.21a PRTri-County
5.9Seth Cousins5:00.96a SRCaston
6.10Alexander Williamson5:06.18a PRWinamac Community
7.9Jonathan Phillips5:07.38aPioneer
8.10Seth Neihouser5:09.47aWest Central
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Harrington10:35.27a SRTri-County
2.12Justin Andrews10:39.00a PRNorth White
3.9Seth Cousins10:44.00aCaston
4.12Caleb Furrer11:05.00a PRTri-County
5.10Eric Newman11:20.00aWinamac Community
6.9Jonathan Phillips11:25.00aPioneer
7.10Nate Cousins11:31.00a SRCaston
8.9Samual Wernert11:34.00a PRSouth Newton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Lehman16.17aTri-County
2.11Nathan Bishop16.52a PRSouth Newton
3.12Jake Minnick16.55a SRWinamac Community
4.9Trystin Taylor16.94aTri-County
5.12Graham Redweik17.34aCaston
6.12Hayden Byrd17.71a PRFrontier
7.11Spencer Holliday17.89a PRWest Central
8.9Dylan Ingram19.18a SRWest Central
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Bishop41.07a PRSouth Newton
2.12Graham Redweik42.22a PRCaston
3.12Jake Minnick43.07aWinamac Community
4.12Cameron Fleming44.14aTri-County
5.9Trystin Taylor44.94a SRTri-County
6.11Spencer Holliday45.50a PRWest Central
7.11Braden Bonczek45.80a PRWest Central
8.11Austin Drinski46.51aSouth Newton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.96aWest Central
2.-Relay Team 45.46aSouth Newton
3.-Relay Team 45.98aTri-County
4.-Relay Team 46.98aWinamac Community
5.-Relay Team 48.15aPioneer
6.-Relay Team 49.25aCaston
7.-Relay Team 49.28aFrontier
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.65aTri-County
2.-Relay Team 3:39.77aPioneer
3.-Relay Team 3:49.60aWinamac Community
4.-Relay Team 3:52.92aNorth White
5.-Relay Team 3:53.15aSouth Newton
6.-Relay Team 3:53.89aCaston
7.-Relay Team 3:56.40aWest Central
8.-Relay Team 4:06.14aFrontier
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:31.57aTri-County
2.-Relay Team 8:32.20aNorth White
3.-Relay Team 9:00.28aCaston
4.-Relay Team 9:14.63aWinamac Community
5.-Relay Team 9:46.57aPioneer
6.-Relay Team 9:48.96aWest Central
7.-Relay Team 9:53.11aFrontier
8.-Relay Team 10:26.53aSouth Newton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Culp44-08.50West Central
2.12Josh Smith44-07.00Tri-County
3.12Andrew Rowe41-06.00Tri-County
4.11Josh Lytle40-07.50 SRPioneer
5.11Levi Chitty40-05.50Frontier
6.11Chavez Jared J39-04.50South Newton
7.10Lawrence Doyle39-01.00 PRNorth White
8.9Tyler Pruitt38-08.00 PRFrontier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Smith149-01 PRTri-County
2.12Jordan Culp132-01 PRWest Central
3.11Jona Stringfellow128-00Tri-County
4.11Chavez Jared J116-01South Newton
5.9Dalton Button115-11.50 PRWinamac Community
6.9Tyler Pruitt111-05 PRFrontier
7.11Brock Hartman109-11 SRCaston
8.10Lawrence Doyle109-06North White
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Ruemler6-00.00 PRNorth White
2.10Blake Johnson6-00.00Pioneer
3.11Michael Hamilton6-00.00 PRWest Central
4.9Trystin Taylor5-10.00Tri-County
5.11Spencer Holliday5-08.00West Central
6.12Zek Kesler5-08.00Caston
6.10Zack Markley5-08.00 PRWinamac Community
8.12David Lehman5-04.00Tri-County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Whaley12-00.00South Newton
2.12Zach Rayburn11-00.00Tri-County
3.12Cameron Fleming11-00.00Tri-County
4.11Ralph Thomas9-00.00Winamac Community
5.10Brandon DeGroot9-00.00Winamac Community
6.11Osvaldo Herrera9-00.00South Newton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Johnson20-00.50 SRPioneer
2.11Spencer Holliday19-09.50 PRWest Central
3.11Matt Dorris19-09.00 PRPioneer
4.12Jake Minnick19-03.00Winamac Community
5.9Kaden Mussser19-02.50Tri-County
6.9Elijah Legler18-05.00Tri-County
7.11Cole Ruemler18-04.00 PRNorth White
8.12Payton Windsor18-00.50Winamac Community
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Kokomo Indiana
Lafayette Jefferson Indiana
Valparaiso Indiana