Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Abele11.77hColusa
2.11Andrew Rodriguez11.97hColusa
3.11Andrew Sills12.00hEast Nicolaus
4.11Diego Navarro12.14hWilliams
5.12Erik Knight12.20hWilliams
6.11Fabian Frutos12.30hHamilton City
7.11Rury Duarte12.33hWilliams
8.11Alonzo Pinedo12.34hHamilton City
9.9Jaime Del Toro12.67hEast Nicolaus
10.11Anthony Romero13.23hHamilton City
11.11Robert DeValintine13.63h PREast Nicolaus
12.11Mateo Loeza13.70h SRColusa
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mario Lozano12.84hHamilton City
2.10Ulises Alvarado12.90hHamilton City
3.10Luis Padilla13.10hColusa
4.9Luis Ojeda13.84hHamilton City
5.9Marco Cisneros14.00hHamilton City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Abele24.60hColusa
2.11Andrew Rodriguez24.70hColusa
3.11Diego Navarro25.30hWilliams
4.12Erik Knight25.47hWilliams
5.11Fabian Frutos28.60h SRHamilton City
6.11Benito Hernandez30.17hHamilton City
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mario Lozano26.84hHamilton City
2.9Christian Marzan28.41h PRColusa
3.9Marco Cisneros29.18hHamilton City
4.10Israel Farfan29.45h PRBiggs
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Torrecampo58.16h PREast Nicolaus
2.9Christopher Jaeger59.37hHamilton City
3.12Diego Rivera1:00.83h PRWilliams
4.10Felipe Granados1:03.64h PRColusa
5.12Isaac Martinez1:04.00h SRHamilton City
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Christian Marzan1:05.27hColusa
2.9Alan Iniguez1:05.74hColusa
3.10Jesze Carr1:16.40h SRPortola (Northern)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Steffanic2:31.09h SRPortola (Northern)
2.12Ben Mayes2:31.35hWilliams
3.11Diego Martinez2:43.53h SRHamilton City
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Peter Steffanic2:34.15hPortola (Northern)
2.-Alahondro Bera2:46.31h PRBiggs
3.9RJ Goad2:53.86hColusa
4.10Jesze Carr2:55.25h SRPortola (Northern)
5.9Jesse Munoz2:58.70hColusa
6.9Jacob Doyle3:02.19h SRPortola (Northern)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Felipe Granados5:16.43hColusa
2.11Kyle Meredith5:17.29hHamilton City
3.11Patrick Steffanic5:18.56h SRPortola (Northern)
4.11Anthony Romero5:36.48h PRHamilton City
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ivan Urena-Valdes5:24.50hHamilton City
2.9Christian Marzan5:29.62hColusa
10Peter Steffanic5:34hPortola (Northern)
3.9Alan Iniguez6:02.09hColusa
9Jacob Doyle7:06hPortola (Northern)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Felipe Granados11:43.00h SRColusa
2.10Peter Steffanic12:12.00h SRPortola (Northern)
3.10Eric Kraft12:33.00hColusa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cristian Ortiz20.33hHamilton City
2.12Richard Sims20.59hPortola (Northern)
3.11Brandon Vaca20.83h PRColusa
3.10Eric Barrera20.83h SRColusa
5.12Ben Mayes21.43h PRWilliams
6.11Gage Willey21.49hEast Nicolaus
7.11Benito Hernandez21.56hHamilton City
7.11Nate Navarro21.56h PREast Nicolaus
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Qaday Robinson19.87hHamilton City
2.9Kulveer Sandhar23.02hEast Nicolaus
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Mayes50.27hWilliams
2.11Cristian Ortiz52.60hHamilton City
3.12Antonio Pina55.27hWilliams
4.12Diego Rivera57.31h PRWilliams
5.11Benito Hernandez58.38hHamilton City
6.11Juan Floriano1:01.11hWilliams
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Christopher Jaeger47.58h PRHamilton City
2.9Ivan Urena-Valdes52.08hHamilton City
3.10Qaday Robinson52.45h PRHamilton City
4.9Cai Dunham57.29hColusa
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luis Padilla
Christian Marzan
Eric Barrera
Andrew Rodriguez
47.49hColusa
2.-Salvador Garcia
Fernando Rodriguez
Diego Navarro
Rury Duarte
48.02hWilliams
3.-Gage Willey
Francisco Silva
Andrew Sills
Jaime Del Toro
48.69hEast Nicolaus
4.-Anthony Romero
Alonzo Pinedo
Cristian Ortiz
Fabian Frutos
50.06hHamilton City
5.-Relay Team 50.45hBiggs
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ulises Avarado
Mario Lozano
Marco Cisneros
Luis Ojeda
51.34hHamilton City
2.-Relay Team 53.64hBiggs
3.-Luis Padilla
Christian Marzan
RJ Goad
Alan Iniguez
54.59hColusa
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christopher Jaeger
Mario Lozano
Marco Cisneros
Ivan Urena
4:40.01hHamilton City
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jesze Carr33' 4"Portola (Northern)
10Austin Quesenberry28' 2"Portola (Northern)
9Alex Perez27' 4"Portola (Northern)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Montejano37-05.00Colusa
2.11Kevin Buenrostro37-00.00Colusa
3.11Jose Iniguez36-09.00Colusa
4.12Aaron Deason36-04.00 PRBiggs
5.11Jayson Doss35-02.00Hamilton City
6.12Mitchell Pate34-06.00 SRBiggs
7.11Zachary Cole33-08.00Colusa
8.12Erik Contreras33-06.00 PRBiggs
9.11Mack Ammon33-04.00 PRPortola (Northern)
10.12Antonio Camberos32-06.00 PRWilliams
11.12Luis Valle32-05.00 SRBiggs
12.11Martin Meredith31-04.00 PRHamilton City
13.12David Barajas31-01.00Williams
14.11Morgan D'Ambrosio30-11.00 SRColusa
15.12Isaac Martinez30-00.00 PRHamilton City
16.11Miguel Ambriz29-01.00 PRWilliams
17.11Michael Hicks29-00.00East Nicolaus
18.11Jose Davalos27-06.00Williams
19.12Eliseo Godinez23-09.00Hamilton City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cesar Buenrostro36-09.00Colusa
2.10Jesze Carr33-04.00 PRPortola (Northern)
3.9Jesse Munoz29-07.00 PRColusa
4.9Jermey Phillips29-01.00East Nicolaus
5.10Austin Quesenberry28-02.00 PRPortola (Northern)
6.9Alex Perez27-04.00 SRPortola (Northern)
7.9Roan Ferguson23-05.00 PREast Nicolaus
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Barajas98-09 PRWilliams
2.11Jose Iniguez95-02Colusa
3.11Jose Davalos93-08 PRWilliams
4.12Mitchell Pate93-02Biggs
5.12Christian Montejano87-05Colusa
6.12Aaron Deason84-01Biggs
7.12Luis Valle84-00 PRBiggs
8.11Kevin Buenrostro76-07Colusa
9.11Mack Ammon75-05 SRPortola (Northern)
10.11Miguel Ambriz72-02Williams
11.11Michael Hicks71-11East Nicolaus
12.11Zachary Cole69-00Colusa
13.12Antonio Camberos68-11 PRWilliams
14.11Kyle Meredith68-01Hamilton City
15.11Morgan D'Ambrosio67-04Colusa
16.12Erik Contreras65-08Biggs
17.12Eliseo Godinez58-08Hamilton City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesze Carr87-07Portola (Northern)
2.9Jesse Munoz70-08 PRColusa
3.9James Wahl67-01East Nicolaus
4.10Austin Quesenberry67-00Portola (Northern)
5.9Jermey Phillips64-04 PREast Nicolaus
6.9Alex Perez60-08Portola (Northern)
7.9Cesar Buenrostro59-08Colusa
8.9Roan Ferguson59-02 PREast Nicolaus
9.10River Hunt56-05East Nicolaus
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Navarro5-10.00 PREast Nicolaus
1.11Daniel Torrecampo5-10.00 PREast Nicolaus
1.12Michael Torrres5-10.00Biggs
4.11Martin Meredith5-04.00Hamilton City
5.11Dakota Knight5-02.00Colusa
6.12Richard Sims5-00.00 SRPortola (Northern)
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Christopher Jaeger5-06.00Hamilton City
2.9Cai Dunham4-10.00Colusa
3.9Kulveer Sandhar4-08.00 PREast Nicolaus
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Torrres18'6.5Biggs
1.11Andrew Rodriguez17-10.00 PRColusa
2.11Kyle Meredith16-06.00 PRHamilton City
3.11Dakota Knight16-05.00Colusa
4.10Ulises Alvarado15-11.00Hamilton City
5.11Mack Ammon15-09.00 SRPortola (Northern)
6.10Qaday Robinson14-07.50Hamilton City
7.10Eric Kraft14-06.00 PRColusa
8.11Mateo Loeza14-02.00Colusa
9.11Juan Floriano12-11.00 SRWilliams
10.11Morgan D'Ambrosio12-07.00Colusa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Torrres39-07.00Biggs
2.12Ben Mayes35-06.00Williams
3.11Cristian Ortiz31-07.00Hamilton City
4.11Brandon Vaca28-09.00Colusa
5.11Dakota Knight28-06.00 SRColusa
6.11Juan Floriano27-07.00Williams
7.11Mateo Loeza25-09.00Colusa
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Knight31-01.00 PRWilliams
2.10Ulises Alvarado31-00.00Hamilton City
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule