Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division IFrosh Soph Div IDivision IIFrosh Soph Div IIFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Division I - Finals

1.12Brandon Shippen7.10aNorristown Area
2.12Daquan Coker7.15a PRPerkiomen Valley
3.12Ricky Asplen7.30aBoyertown Area
4.11Sam Peterson7.32a PRPennsbury
5.10Isaac Lewis7.51a SRCheltenham
6.11John Kim7.54aPennridge
 

60 Meter Dash  Division II - Finals

1.12Chris Williams7.17a PRStrath Haven
2.12Tim Wilson7.21aRadnor
3.12Scott Catalano7.28a SRLansdale Catholic
4.12Jameel Davis7.35a PRDobbins-Randolph Tech
5.12Tyrief Melfah7.39a PRSwenson Arts & Techn...
6.10Lamont Veal7.61aCardinal O'Hara
 

60 Meter Dash  Division I - Prelims

1.12Brandon Shippen7.19aNorristown Area
2.12Daquan Coker7.25aPerkiomen Valley
3.11Sam Peterson7.39aPennsbury
4.12Ricky Asplen7.40aBoyertown Area
5.11John Kim7.54aPennridge
6.10Isaac Lewis7.56aCheltenham
7.12Darryl Mintz7.59a PRRoman Catholic
8.11Phil Kistner7.61a PRWilliam Tennent
9.10Keiko Martin7.70a SRHatboro Horsham
10.-Tim Cookson7.77a PRCentral Bucks South
11.9William Newton7.92aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
12.11Nick Cassidy8.20a PRMethacton
13.11Will Fernandez8.50a PRCentral Bucks West
14.-Matthew Ryan8.67a PRCentral Bucks East
15.-Avery Herder9.05a PRNeshaminy
16.11Ray Miketta9.64aQuakertown Comm Senior
 

60 Meter Dash  Division II - Prelims

1.12Chris Williams7.24aStrath Haven
2.12Tim Wilson7.32aRadnor
3.12Scott Catalano7.34aLansdale Catholic
4.10Lamont Veal7.41a SRCardinal O'Hara
5.12Jameel Davis7.42aDobbins-Randolph Tech
6.12Tyrief Melfah7.44aSwenson Arts & Techn...
7.11Kyree Carmichael7.58a PRSpringfield Township...
7.9Eric Jones7.58a PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
9.11Adams Daramy7.61a SRMalvern Prep
10.9Calvin Payne7.65a SRSimon Gratz
11.-Will Gural7.66a PRThe Haverford
12.-Karlyn Small7.83a PRPhoenixville
13.12Jon Goldstein7.84a PRMarple Newtown
14.-Rubin Simmons7.85a PRMaritime Academy Cha...
15.11Brennan Mellor7.88aWilliam Penn Charter
16.12Matt Davis7.97a PRGarnet Valley
16.11Jayvonn McCown7.97a SRUpper Moreland
18.-Julius Ciplin8.03a PRDelaware Valley Char...
19.11Steven Bagell8.06a SRLower Moreland
20.-Mike Babb8.13a PRGreat Valley
21.12Reuban Treatman8.37a PRSpringside Chestnut ...
22.10Stephen Smith8.47a PRBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
23.-Cody Carr8.53a PRChichester
24.10Aaron Elocock8.70a PRDelaware County Chri...
25.-Xavier Tanner8.78a PRFranklin Towne Charter
26.9Harry Delmar9.07a PRInterboro
27.-Chris Washington9.55a PRAcademy Park
28.-Sean Bevan10.05a PRDevon Preparatory
---William KinnardDNFPenncrest
--10D'Andrew GursayDNFConwell-Egan Catholic
---Michael YoungDNFHoly Ghost Preparatory
 

200 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Johnathan Stiles23.41a PRPenn Wood
2.12T.J. Knox23.57aWilliam Tennent
3.12Austin Gardener23.73aNeshaminy
4.-William Fuller23.83a PRRoman Catholic
5.10Michael Class24.07a SRPennridge
6.9Tyrone Leach24.30a PRNorristown Area
7.12Louie Simone24.43a PRArchbishop Ryan
8.12Adam Lewis24.49aPennsbury
9.12Jim Gannon24.97a SRCentral Bucks South
10.12Judah Klein25.11a PRCheltenham
11.12Ryan Kalkbrener25.14a PRLasalle College
12.12Jaymes Cannon25.18aHaverford Twp.
13.12Tyler Zellers25.23a PRBoyertown Area
14.11Diomer Rodriguez25.62aQuakertown Comm Senior
15.10Treno Johnson25.71a SRCouncil Rock South
16.-Kendrick Coker26.19a PRPerkiomen Valley
17.12Nick Heller26.58a SRCentral Bucks West
18.12Greg Rosario26.59a PRCentral Bucks East
19.11Brian Shaeffer26.71a SRSaint Joseph's Prep
20.11Travis Young27.03a SRHatboro Horsham
21.12Ben Borkowski27.35aMethacton
22.-Ryan Phung30.78a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
23.-Bohdjelian Peter32.82a PRUpper Dublin
 

200 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.11Niager Mathis23.49aSwenson Arts & Techn...
2.12Dominick Jones23.80aSimon Gratz
3.11Jordyn Bennett23.99aGarnet Valley
4.10Thaddeus Smith24.39a PRCardinal O'Hara
5.12Matt Muldoon24.66aMarple Newtown
6.11Reggie Williams24.73a PRGreat Valley
7.11Andrew Wiener24.75a PRThe Haverford
8.-Jordan Walton25.20a PRWissahickon
9.12Joshua Burgos25.22a PRChichester
10.-Sean Joseph25.77a PRWilliam Penn Charter
11.10Brandon Davis26.11aHoly Ghost Preparatory
11.-Carstairs Jackson26.11a PRUpper Moreland
13.-Donnell Seals26.26a PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
14.11Kevin Sabo26.40a PRLansdale Catholic
15.12Daniel Furman26.68a PRGermantown Academy
16.-Allen Cooper27.39a PRSpringside Chestnut ...
17.-Richard Collins27.45a SRDobbins-Randolph Tech
18.12Ed Ashton27.52aPenncrest
19.-Tyler Campellone27.79a PRGeorge
20.10Aaron Feldman27.83aDelaware County Chri...
21.-Shafiq Cromartie27.96a PRDelaware Valley Char...
22.11Lane Sandler28.16a SRRadnor
23.-Matt Purnell28.77a PRSpringfield Township...
24.-Michael Limm29.21a PRLower Moreland
25.12Sam Cullen29.35aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
26.11David Ridley29.56a PRBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
27.12Nick Fieo30.29a PRInterboro
--11Desmond DavisDNFHarriton
---Aj DiGiorgioDNFConwell-Egan Catholic
---Michael JenkinsDQFranklin Towne Charter
---Rubin SimmonsDNFMaritime Academy Cha...
 

400 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Eric Futch50.30a PRPenn Wood
2.12Paul Wahlman52.24a PRCouncil Rock North
3.-Keith Desher53.39a PRWilliam Tennent
4.12Ben Smith54.30a PRCentral Bucks West
5.12Walt Panait54.76a PRArchbishop Ryan
6.12Davin Reynolds55.19aNorristown Area
7.12Leroy Sims55.50a PRPennsbury
8.12Scott McFarlin55.51aMethacton
9.11Sean Waters56.13a PRLasalle College
10.12Marcus Kelly56.61a SRRoman Catholic
11.10Ishmael Wright57.02aQuakertown Comm Senior
12.9David Marrington57.62aNeshaminy
13.11Tyler Cipressi57.67a PRCentral Bucks East
14.11Dalton Ford58.62a PRCouncil Rock South
15.9Alex Masgai60.13aPennridge
16.10Luke DiGangi60.25a SRCentral Bucks South
17.10Alex Has68.50a PRUpper Darby Senior
18.11Alex Mulvey77.83a PRBoyertown Area
 

400 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.12Haneef Hardy50.60a PRSwenson Arts & Techn...
2.11Daryl Worley51.49aWilliam Penn Charter
3.11Lincoln Daniel52.85aStrath Haven
4.12Ali Dastagirzada53.40aPenncrest
5.10Jake Irving53.44a SRGarnet Valley
6.12Zachary Philiph54.86aHoly Ghost Preparatory
6.12Paxton Moore54.86aThe Haverford
8.11Devontay Ward55.27a PRDelaware Valley Char...
9.11Michael Yang55.31a SRGreat Valley
10.12William Boyd55.65aChichester
11.11Joseph Ho56.55a SRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
12.11Tom Seykora56.69a PRDevon Preparatory
13.12John Reed56.72a PRCardinal O'Hara
14.10Austin Gallagher56.76aMarple Newtown
15.-Trey Carson56.89aPaul Robeson-Human S...
16.9Gabriel Nah57.12a SRWest Philadelphia Ca...
17.11Evan Clinton57.14aGeorge
18.-Deondre Ivey57.77aFranklin Towne Charter
19.-Andrew Garnett60.24a PRDelaware County Chri...
20.-James Ward60.42a PRLansdale Catholic
21.-Lawrence Dow62.46a PRWissahickon
22.10Tom Scandle62.47a PRInterboro
23.9Max Caggiula62.89a PRRadnor
24.10Dan Ajlani62.99a PRUpper Moreland
25.-Denvor Grant63.13a PRDobbins-Randolph Tech
26.-Sean Witherspoon67.34a PRAcademy Park
27.10Galen Rogers67.46a PRPhoenixville
--10Mike ForceDNFConwell-Egan Catholic
---Chris MercadoDNFBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
--11Ian RaginDNFHarriton
--12Trevor RoseDQLower Moreland
---Khalil AllenDQMaritime Academy Cha...
 

800 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Nico Metzler2:00.54a PRCentral Bucks West
2.10Jeffrey Wiseman2:00.99aCouncil Rock South
3.12Jake Felt2:01.57a PRCouncil Rock North
4.-Joeseph Logue2:01.95a PRPennridge
5.12Andrew Thompson2:05.03a PRUpper Darby Senior
6.12Dan Davis2:07.67a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
7.11P.J. Succi2:07.75a SRWilliam Tennent
8.12David DiPasquale2:09.46a PRMethacton
9.10David Fowler2:09.50a PRHaverford Twp.
10.11Sean Truhan2:09.52aRoman Catholic
11.12Nick Pascali2:11.60a PRArchbishop Ryan
12.10Liam O'Connell2:12.13a SRPennsbury
13.11Nolan McElwee2:13.41a PRLasalle College
14.12Nick Manna2:16.94aBoyertown Area
15.11Bill Mc Clellan2:18.06a SRSaint Joseph's Prep
16.-Bradley Vassallo2:21.10a PRQuakertown Comm Senior
17.12Phil Kim2:22.34a PRPerkiomen Valley
18.-Jeff Chen2:22.61a PRCentral Bucks South
19.10Dylan Ashbach2:24.77a PRHatboro Horsham
20.-Gabe Jaffe2:31.30aCheltenham
21.-Dennis Drazkowski2:41.28a PRNorristown Area
 

800 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.12Ryan Horgan1:58.88aHoly Ghost Preparatory
2.11Lucas Elek1:59.54aThe Haverford
3.12William Smiley2:00.88a PRPaul Robeson-Human S...
4.11Billy Wolffe2:01.20aGreat Valley
5.12Brian Landi2:06.06a PRMarple Newtown
6.11Nafees Norris2:06.48a PRDelaware Valley Char...
7.12Chris Moran2:06.85aLower Moreland
8.11Anthony Smart2:07.95a SRGarnet Valley
9.11Jimmy Boyle2:08.37a PRCardinal O'Hara
10.11Alex Atwater2:09.60a PRGeorge
11.10Joe Sullivan2:10.65a SRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
12.10Grant Gsell2:12.45a PRRadnor
13.12Charles Reid2:13.89a PRSwenson Arts & Techn...
14.-Andrew Brindell2:14.20a PRWissahickon
15.12Evan Littlefield2:15.67aTwin Valley
16.11Mike Campbell2:15.91a PRUpper Moreland
17.9Lucas Watson2:21.09a PRDevon Preparatory
18.9Evan Emanuel2:23.43a SRPenncrest
19.10Andrew Wilson2:25.59a SRMalvern Prep
20.-John Haas2:27.28a PRSpringside Chestnut ...
21.9Pierce Lockett2:36.99a PRArchbishop Carroll
22.9Malik Clark2:38.44a PRAcademy Park
23.9Jonathan Eng2:41.64a PRStrath Haven
24.-Steven Claiborne2:44.21a PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
25.-Jason Corlion2:49.75a PRFranklin Towne Charter
26.11Steve Rakoczy2:49.83a SRPhoenixville
27.-Zebulon Hammond3:03.38a PRMaritime Academy Cha...
--10Deion SurrattDNFDobbins-Randolph Tech
--11Hakeim UpshawDNFSimon Gratz
--10Jerry DelaneyDNFHarriton
 

1 Mile  Division I - Finals

1.12Brett Kelly4:31.75aBoyertown Area
2.11Francis Ferruzzi4:42.93a PRUpper Dublin
3.12John Simila4:47.18a PRWilliam Tennent
4.11Chris Berry4:51.63a SRCentral Bucks West
5.10Jaspreet Singh4:52.68a PRUpper Darby Senior
6.11Hunter Hill4:53.20a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
7.11Luke Ryan4:56.02a PRCentral Bucks East
8.10Jamaal Booker4:58.15a SRArchbishop Ryan
9.11Seth Mazzeo4:58.27aNeshaminy
10.12Matthew Winterle5:00.37a PRSaint Joseph's Prep
11.-Steven Howard5:06.02a PRCentral (Philadelphia)
12.11Will Johnson5:06.06a PRPennsbury
13.12Chris Pokorny5:09.27a PRHaverford Twp.
14.10Joe Petty5:14.04a SRCheltenham
15.10Andrew Doberstein5:18.52aHatboro Horsham
16.10Tom Quinn5:19.38a PRCentral Bucks South
17.11Chris Clemens5:21.21a SRPerkiomen Valley
18.10Shane Stewart5:23.59a PRMethacton
19.-Jon Killaly5:25.72a PRQuakertown Comm Senior
20.10Will Delaney5:27.99a SRLasalle College
21.-Tommy Kelly5:36.65a PRPennridge
--10Yesusera HailouDQRoman Catholic
 

1 Mile  Division II - Finals

1.12Zachary Israel4:41.43aHoly Ghost Preparatory
2.10Nick Smart4:47.51a PRGarnet Valley
3.11Anthony Dilucido4:47.67a PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
4.10Austin Cooper4:48.34a SRUpper Merion Area
4.10Austin Cooper4:48.34a SRUpper Merion Area
5.10Taylor Piekos4:52.83a PRTwin Valley
6.12Jack Curtis4:55.66a PRHarriton
7.10Matt Moore4:57.32a SRMarple Newtown
8.-Brian McDonough4:59.49aMalvern Prep
9.10Tristan Marcelis5:04.82aWissahickon
10.10William Maloney5:05.86a PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
11.11Peter Jenkins5:07.70a PRSpringfield Township...
12.12Joe Korth5:08.83aGermantown Academy
13.11Matt Hayes5:08.89a PRCardinal O'Hara
14.12Michael Sharpe5:09.74a SRPaul Robeson-Human S...
15.12Nick Klein5:10.56a PRUpper Moreland
16.11Sean McGauley5:13.21aGreat Valley
17.12Antonio Flores5:13.68a PRBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
18.12Justin McNabb5:15.83a PRDevon Preparatory
19.10Stephen Jolicoeur5:17.50a PRSwenson Arts & Techn...
20.-Daquan Moore5:17.60a PRFranklin Towne Charter
21.11Joshua Sennett5:26.31a SRChichester
22.-Michael Gallagher5:32.35a PRArchbishop Carroll
23.10Nick Cioppi5:32.73a PRLansdale Catholic
24.11Cameron Jones5:41.24a PRRadnor
25.-Mike Lobis5:47.30a PRAcademy Park
26.11Nick Fassino5:55.91a SRPenncrest
---Harrison TraceyDNFSpringside Chestnut ...
--11Dan McCalleyDNFConwell-Egan Catholic
--11Jacob McGuinnessDNFGeorge
--10Austin CooperDNFWest Philadelphia Ca...
---Ivan HernandezDNFMaritime Academy Cha...
 

3000 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Paul Gennaro9:26.88a PRSaint Joseph's Prep
2.12Alex Predhome9:28.00a PRCentral Bucks West
3.12Jason Gallagher9:31.95a SRPennridge
4.10Ryan Grace9:36.45aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.11Shane Connor9:39.63a PRCentral Bucks South
6.9Eric Chapman9:47.23aNeshaminy
7.11Henry Colby9:48.38aWilliam Tennent
8.12Kevin Quinn9:48.84a PRLasalle College
9.-Nicholas Poretta9:51.69a PRRoman Catholic
10.-Kevin Molloy9:59.80a PRPennsbury
11.10Alexander Balla10:00.71a SRQuakertown Comm Senior
12.12Joshua Clair10:01.00a PRHaverford Twp.
13.10Sam O'Connell10:02.36aUpper Dublin
14.12Alex Fox10:17.66aMethacton
15.-Conner Lyons10:36.94a PRPerkiomen Valley
16.-Kevin Colon-Lopez10:48.09a PRNorristown Area
17.12An Ogormandinardoarment10:48.14a PRCentral (Philadelphia)
18.11Maxwell Connor10:59.77aCheltenham
19.-Matthew Margavich11:15.71a PRBoyertown Area
20.-Jacob Cauthron11:29.41a PRHatboro Horsham
 

3000 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.11Ernie Pitone9:07.35a SRCardinal O'Hara
2.11William McDermott9:14.45a SRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
3.10Christian Kazanjian9:16.96aPenncrest
4.12Ryan DeBarberie9:29.57aLansdale Catholic
5.12Brian O'Donnell9:30.09a PRGarnet Valley
6.10Kris Lizins9:37.80a SRTwin Valley
7.12Aidan Cunniffe9:42.11a PRGreat Valley
8.9Ben Szuhaj9:49.62aWilliam Penn Charter
9.-Jim O'Shea9:59.46a PRDevon Preparatory
10.10James Hare10:01.91a SRMarple Newtown
11.9Nick Tornambe10:05.40a PRUpper Merion Area
11.9Nick Tornambe10:05.40a PRUpper Merion Area
12.12Michael Horgan10:05.60a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
13.12Zander Giuffrida10:10.58a PRGeorge
14.11Nick Gude10:17.82a PRWissahickon
15.12Rich Hardy10:18.26a PRChichester
16.12Matt Abbott10:38.55a PRMalvern Prep
17.10Joey Fitzgerald10:42.53aAcademy Park
18.9Dwayne Collins11:55.07a SRSwenson Arts & Techn...
--9Ben DlinDNFSpringside Chestnut ...
--9Nick TornambeDNFWest Philadelphia Ca...
---Eric HernandezDQMaritime Academy Cha...
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Division I - Finals

1.11Devan Owens8.93a PRUpper Darby Senior
2.11Ryan Heimbach9.00aPerkiomen Valley
3.12Tyheed Jackson9.04a PRHatboro Horsham
4.11Dylan Rowan9.14a PRArchbishop Ryan
5.10Levi Hardy9.38aLasalle College
6.11Colby Trauger9.47aPennridge
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Division II - Finals

1.11Wellington Zaza8.25aStrath Haven
2.11Josh Cannon9.09a PRWilliam Penn Charter
3.12Tom Duffy9.34a PRWissahickon
4.12Brendan Purcell9.51aThe Haverford
5.12Cody Callahan9.68a PRInterboro
6.12Brain Cartularo9.75a PRDelaware County Chri...
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Division I - Prelims

1.10Levi Hardy8.86a PRLasalle College
2.11Ryan Heimbach8.96a PRPerkiomen Valley
3.11Colby Trauger9.00a PRPennridge
4.11Devan Owens9.20aUpper Darby Senior
5.12Tyheed Jackson9.22aHatboro Horsham
5.11Dylan Rowan9.22aArchbishop Ryan
7.12Stephen Quitinsky9.43a SRQuakertown Comm Senior
8.11Shawn Young9.46a PRCentral Bucks West
9.12Jake Maurer9.55a PRCentral Bucks East
10.10Steven Fiorentino9.82aMethacton
11.11Evan Gardner9.94a PRCentral Bucks South
12.10Patrick Zancolli11.25a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
13.11Jared Dooley11.67aNeshaminy
--11Elijah FletcherDQPennsbury
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Division II - Prelims

1.11Wellington Zaza8.43aStrath Haven
2.11Josh Cannon9.39aWilliam Penn Charter
3.12Tom Duffy9.45aWissahickon
4.12Brendan Purcell9.50a PRThe Haverford
5.12Cody Callahan9.92aInterboro
6.12Brain Cartularo10.05aDelaware County Chri...
7.12Chris Olah10.41a PRLower Moreland
8.10John Lowry11.51a PRUpper Moreland
9.10Dan Miller11.60a PRLansdale Catholic
10.11J.P. Hochschwender12.01a PRMarple Newtown
11.11Michael McGonigle12.33a PRPenncrest
--11Ian PollackDNFRadnor
--11Alex FoxDNFCardinal O'Hara
---Rendell RobinsonDQFranklin Towne Charter
 

4x200 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:36.80aNeshaminy
2.-Relay Team 1:36.99aHatboro Horsham
3.-Relay Team 1:38.34aCentral Bucks West
4.-Relay Team 1:39.33aNorristown Area
5.-Relay Team 1:40.34aSaint Joseph's Prep
6.-Relay Team 1:40.39aCentral Bucks East
7.-Relay Team 1:40.62aUpper Dublin
8.-Relay Team 1:41.17aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
9.-Relay Team 1:41.43aCheltenham
10.-Relay Team 1:42.13aWilliam Tennent
11.-Relay Team 1:42.32aChester
12.-Relay Team 1:42.64aCentral (Philadelphia)
13.-Relay Team 1:43.38aQuakertown Comm Senior
14.-Relay Team 1:43.76aPennsbury
15.-Relay Team 1:44.99aLasalle College
16.-Relay Team 1:47.63aBoyertown Area
17.-Relay Team 1:48.05aHaverford Twp.
18.-Relay Team 1:48.28aUpper Darby Senior
19.-Relay Team 1:50.21aRoman Catholic
20.-Relay Team 1:50.49aCouncil Rock South
21.-Relay Team 1:51.70aPennridge
22.-Relay Team 1:52.99aCentral Bucks South
23.-Relay Team 1:53.49aPenn Wood
24.-Relay Team 2:05.16aCouncil Rock North
---Relay Team DQPerkiomen Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.93aWissahickon
2.-Relay Team 1:36.28aDelaware Valley Char...
3.-Relay Team 1:36.42aWest Philadelphia Ca...
4.-Relay Team 1:36.43aStrath Haven
5.-Relay Team 1:36.49aGreat Valley
6.-Relay Team 1:36.62aPaul Robeson-Human S...
7.-Relay Team 1:39.94aUpper Moreland
8.-Relay Team 1:41.22aThe Haverford
9.-Relay Team 1:41.53aCardinal O'Hara
10.-Relay Team 1:43.08aTwin Valley
11.-Relay Team 1:43.37aSpringfield Township...
12.-Relay Team 1:43.68aSpringside Chestnut ...
13.-Relay Team 1:46.64aInterboro
14.-Relay Team 1:46.86aAcademy Park
15.-Relay Team 1:49.28aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
16.-Relay Team 1:50.56aMarple Newtown
17.-Relay Team 1:50.76aHoly Ghost Preparatory
18.-Relay Team 1:51.92aHarriton
19.-Relay Team 1:52.29aDobbins-Randolph Tech
20.-Relay Team 1:58.32aGarnet Valley
21.-Relay Team 2:03.27aRadnor
---Relay Team DNFConwell-Egan Catholic
---Relay Team DQPenncrest
 

4x400 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.89aPennridge
2.-Relay Team 3:35.14aPennsbury
3.-Relay Team 3:41.77aCheltenham
4.-Relay Team 3:42.82aCentral Bucks West
5.-Relay Team 3:43.94aCentral Bucks South
6.-Relay Team 3:45.29aUpper Darby Senior
7.-Relay Team 3:46.04aUpper Dublin
8.-Relay Team 3:48.70aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
9.-Relay Team 3:49.44aChester
10.-Relay Team 3:51.42aSaint Joseph's Prep
11.-Relay Team 3:51.70aWilliam Tennent
12.-Relay Team 3:52.18aNeshaminy
13.-Relay Team 3:52.24aHaverford Twp.
14.-Relay Team 4:02.18aLasalle College
15.-Relay Team 4:08.15aCentral (Philadelphia)
16.-Relay Team 4:09.55aCouncil Rock North
17.-Relay Team 4:09.86aNorristown Area
18.-Relay Team 4:12.79aCentral Bucks East
19.-Relay Team 4:23.55aHatboro Horsham
20.-Relay Team 4:24.24aBoyertown Area
21.-Relay Team 4:35.82aPerkiomen Valley
---Relay Team DQPenn Wood
 

4x400 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.78aUpper Moreland
2.-Relay Team 3:43.05aCardinal O'Hara
3.-Relay Team 3:48.87aPenncrest
4.-Relay Team 3:50.99aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
5.-Relay Team 3:51.13aRadnor
6.-Relay Team 3:55.15aDelaware Valley Char...
7.-Relay Team 3:58.14aWissahickon
8.-Relay Team 4:01.40aChichester
9.-Relay Team 4:06.30aGreat Valley
10.-Relay Team 4:08.53aGarnet Valley
11.-Relay Team 4:09.67aThe Haverford
12.-Relay Team 4:13.10aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
13.-Relay Team 4:15.01aStrath Haven
14.-Relay Team 4:26.99aArchbishop Carroll
15.-Relay Team 4:35.68aTwin Valley
---Relay Team DNFMarple Newtown
---Relay Team DNFMaritime Academy Cha...
 

4x800 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:18.96aLasalle College
2.-Relay Team 8:33.50aCentral Bucks East
3.-Relay Team 8:55.41aWilliam Tennent
4.-Relay Team 8:57.67aPennridge
5.-Relay Team 9:05.85aCentral Bucks South
6.-Relay Team 9:11.33aPennsbury
7.-Relay Team 9:19.21aCentral Bucks West
8.-Relay Team 9:37.01aCouncil Rock North
9.-Relay Team 9:59.24aCouncil Rock South
10.-Relay Team 10:07.09aUpper Darby Senior
11.-Relay Team 10:08.15aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
12.-Relay Team 10:08.22aPenn Wood
13.-Relay Team 10:34.59aRoman Catholic
14.-Relay Team 10:37.22aBoyertown Area
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh Soph Div I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:07.82aCouncil Rock South
2.-Relay Team 9:14.07aPennsbury
3.-Relay Team 9:23.17aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
4.-Relay Team 9:30.68aCentral Bucks South
5.-Relay Team 9:38.79aLasalle College
6.-Relay Team 9:40.90aUpper Darby Senior
7.-Relay Team 9:41.06aCentral Bucks East
8.-Relay Team 9:43.14aPennridge
9.-Relay Team 9:48.72aSaint Joseph's Prep
10.-Relay Team 9:51.48aCouncil Rock North
11.-Relay Team 9:56.79aBoyertown Area
12.-Relay Team 9:56.92aPerkiomen Valley
13.-Relay Team 9:57.66aChester
14.-Relay Team 9:59.32aUpper Dublin
15.-Relay Team 10:04.48aCentral Bucks West
16.-Relay Team 10:04.92aNeshaminy
17.-Relay Team 10:40.86aNorristown Area
18.-Relay Team 11:24.97aHaverford Twp.
---Relay Team DQHatboro Horsham
 

4x800 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:48.03aHoly Ghost Preparatory
2.-Relay Team 8:53.17aCardinal O'Hara
3.-Relay Team 9:09.65aHarriton
4.-Relay Team 9:11.49aLower Moreland
5.-Relay Team 9:12.24aMarple Newtown
6.-Relay Team 9:15.26aPenncrest
7.-Relay Team 10:13.50aSpringfield Township...
8.-Relay Team 10:15.52aInterboro
9.-Relay Team 10:29.90aRadnor
10.-Relay Team 11:20.95aDevon Preparatory
---Relay Team DQArchbishop Carroll
---Relay Team DNFStrath Haven
---Relay Team DNFGarnet Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh Soph Div II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:02.56aTwin Valley
2.-Relay Team 9:09.94aStrath Haven
3.-Relay Team 9:27.13aPaul Robeson-Human S...
4.-Relay Team 9:32.29aUpper Moreland
5.-Relay Team 9:47.87aCardinal O'Hara
6.-Relay Team 10:04.43aRadnor
7.-Relay Team 10:05.32aThe Haverford
8.-Relay Team 10:06.87aWest Philadelphia Ca...
9.-Relay Team 10:07.87aGreat Valley
10.-Relay Team 10:14.45aMarple Newtown
11.-Relay Team 10:14.75aDelaware Valley Char...
12.-Relay Team 10:15.68aPenncrest
13.-Relay Team 10:24.35aMalvern Prep
14.-Relay Team 10:25.11aDevon Preparatory
15.-Relay Team 10:55.10aWissahickon
---Relay Team DNFCouncil Rock South
---Relay Team DNFGarnet Valley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:53.10aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
2.-Relay Team 11:20.35aRoman Catholic
3.-Relay Team 11:29.71aPerkiomen Valley
4.-Relay Team 11:39.27aLasalle College
5.-Relay Team 11:43.74aPennsbury
6.-Relay Team 12:03.65aUpper Dublin
7.-Relay Team 12:06.64aHatboro Horsham
8.-Relay Team 12:11.86aSaint Joseph's Prep
9.-Relay Team 12:17.26aWilliam Tennent
10.-Relay Team 12:30.77aUpper Darby Senior
11.-Relay Team 13:00.65aPennridge
12.-Relay Team 13:08.70aNeshaminy
13.-Relay Team 13:28.77aCentral Bucks East
14.-Relay Team 13:59.99aCentral Bucks South
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:54.96aStrath Haven
2.-Relay Team 11:07.47aPenncrest
3.-Relay Team 11:10.03aGermantown Academy
4.-Relay Team 11:10.58aWissahickon
5.-Relay Team 11:16.47aCardinal O'Hara
6.-Relay Team 11:20.33aPhoenixville
7.-Relay Team 11:56.99aGreat Valley
8.-Relay Team 12:04.38aTwin Valley
9.-Relay Team 12:19.33aHoly Ghost Preparatory
10.-Relay Team 12:22.87aInterboro
11.-Relay Team 12:35.66aLansdale Catholic
12.-Relay Team 12:47.53aHarriton
---Relay Team DQMarple Newtown
---Relay Team DNFDelaware Valley Char...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division I - Finals

1.12Ian McGinnis48-09.50Father Judge
2.12Evan Mao47-10.50Upper Dublin
3.12Tevin Kirby-Steward46-10.00Hatboro Horsham
4.12Connor Kerrigan45-03.50 PRLasalle College
5.12Brian Kircher41-07.00Pennridge
6.10Tyreek Green40-09.00 SRUpper Darby Senior
7.11Sam Keller39-10.00 SRCouncil Rock North
8.12Zach Fowler39-03.50 PRCentral Bucks South
9.12Paul Somerville39-03.00Cheltenham
10.12Jimmy Spiece37-04.00 PRBoyertown Area
11.12Ray Gerhart37-00.50North Penn (Lansdale)
12.-Ryan Contento35-01.50Pennsbury
13.-Dave Kreider35-01.00 PRCentral Bucks East
14.10Thomas Jaworski32-08.50 SRPerkiomen Valley
15.9Josh Haschets32-08.00 PRCentral Bucks West
16.10Seamus Bishof32-03.00Council Rock South
17.11Kyle Miller31-04.00 PRSaint Joseph's Prep
18.9George Froggett30-09.50 SRWilliam Tennent
19.-Jon LaPenta28-08.50 PRMethacton
20.-Jalil Wrighgt28-07.50 PRHaverford Twp.
21.10Ronald Vann25-09.00Chester
22.11Phillp Agyeman22-00.00Penn Wood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division II - Finals

1.12Chazz Wilks54-00.00Cardinal O'Hara
2.12Eric Edwards45-02.00 PRBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
3.12Pro Kumar43-09.00Great Valley
4.12Jeremiah Lowery43-04.00 PRAcademy Park
5.12Rodre Tomlinson42-07.25 SRStrath Haven
6.12Marc Helhowski39-01.00Lower Moreland
7.11Bryce Dupes38-08.00Twin Valley
8.-Chris Tiberi38-06.00Malvern Prep
9.10Eric Von Hertsenberg38-00.00Radnor
10.-Shawn Collins37-05.25Archbishop Carroll
11.12Sean Cooney34-08.50Holy Ghost Preparatory
12.11Patrick Kinsella33-00.00 PRDevon Preparatory
13.10Mark Jones31-11.00 PRPenncrest
14.-Connor Garvey30-03.00Harriton
15.-Dana Shaw30-02.00Delaware Valley Char...
16.10Matt Cook30-01.00The Haverford
16.12Greg Stulpin30-01.00 PRMarple Newtown
18.10James Hong27-00.00 PRWissahickon
19.-James Lee26-06.00 PRUpper Moreland
20.12Matthew King23-03.00Chichester
21.-Alex Hibbart21-03.00 PRGarnet Valley
---Demetrius TownNDFranklin Towne Charter
---Joseph MillerNDChichester
---Javon KeglerNDWest Philadelphia Ca...
 

High Jump  Division I - Finals

1.12Mike DeCandido6-00.00 SRLasalle College
2.12Jalen Ramsey6-00.00Norristown Area
3.12Stephan Edwards5-10.00Pennsbury
4.10Cecil Simpson5-08.00Upper Darby Senior
5.-Dylan Nice5-08.00Quakertown Comm Senior
6.9Patrick Newman5-06.00Methacton
--9Shah KabirNHNorth Penn (Lansdale)
--12Corey SmithNHCentral Bucks West
---Joshua SheehanNHRoman Catholic
 

High Jump  Division II - Finals

1.-Dalton Leonard5-10.00 PRMarple Newtown
2.12Daniel Bolotsky5-06.00Strath Haven
3.10Taylor Valentine5-06.00Holy Ghost Preparatory
4.11Nick Smerigan5-03.00Chichester
4.12Billy Nolan5-03.00 PRLower Moreland
6.-Brendan Hollingsworth5-03.00 PRMalvern Prep
--12Kevin McCleaseDNFConwell-Egan Catholic
---Jesse MicelliDNFGarnet Valley
--11Ray HarrisDNFCardinal O'Hara
 

Pole Vault  Division I - Finals

1.12James Rees13-00.00Methacton
2.12Tom Sternberg12-00.00Council Rock South
3.12Chris McCrea11-06.00 PRLasalle College
4.12Joe Breen11-06.00Archbishop Ryan
5.11Andrew McGinty11-06.00William Tennent
6.12Shaan Probhakar11-00.00North Penn (Lansdale)
7.12Mike DeMarco10-06.00 PRCentral Bucks West
8.11Alex Kurtz9-00.00 PRHatboro Horsham
8.11Filimon Mulat9-00.00 SRUpper Darby Senior
--10John HaggertyNHSaint Joseph's Prep
--10Andrew EaNHCouncil Rock North
 

Pole Vault  Division II - Finals

1.12Sean Speers11-06.00 PRPhoenixville
2.11Peter Coote11-00.00Penncrest
3.11Doug Yamamoto10-06.00 SRInterboro
--12Andrew CrawfordDNFStrath Haven
--10Eric ShellerNHCardinal O'Hara
--11Colin VannicoloDNFMarple Newtown
--11Alex WadellNHRadnor
 

Long Jump  Division I - Finals

1.12Harley LaCroix22-00.00Cheltenham
2.11Sean Hagerty21-08.25 PRPennridge
3.12Ryan Hynes20-05.75Central Bucks South
4.11Juwan Clayton20-00.50 PRChester
5.11Justin Maurer19-00.00 SRPerkiomen Valley
6.12Sean McAneney18-05.75 PRUpper Dublin
7.-Louis Cotteta18-01.75 PRMethacton
8.11Kelvin Wong17-10.75 PRCouncil Rock North
9.-Dhameer Conaway17-08.50 PRPennsbury
10.11Jason John17-06.25 PRUpper Darby Senior
11.-Mike Ross16-05.75 PRCentral Bucks East
12.9James Cantwell15-07.75Council Rock South
--10Jamie ValdezFOULCentral Bucks West
 

Long Jump  Division II - Finals

1.10J.P. Collins18-09.00Cardinal O'Hara
2.12David Miller18-04.50William Penn Charter
3.11Mark Paquin17-07.00 SRHarriton
4.-Ashiy Small17-02.00 PRDelaware Valley Char...
5.11Drew Ilg16-10.00Great Valley
6.9Kevin Son16-07.50Penncrest
7.10Stefano Succi16-02.50 PRLower Moreland
8.10Casey Brewer16-02.00 PRMalvern Prep
9.9Tim Ragsdale15-07.50 SRSwenson Arts & Techn...
10.9Cornell Pierce15-06.00Marple Newtown
11.9Tim Hockersmith15-01.00Radnor
12.12Kevin Huber14-03.00Interboro
 

Triple Jump  Division I - Finals

1.11Chris Spadaro41-10.00Council Rock South
2.11Corey Muggler40-08.00Lasalle College
3.10Michael Jadwin39-10.25Central Bucks South
4.12Tahir Carr39-04.75 PRHatboro Horsham
5.11Daniel Boardman39-01.75 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
6.10Andrew McNutt36-10.00Upper Dublin
7.10Jonah Malriat34-10.00 SRCentral Bucks West
8.11Kyle Hagerty29-05.75Pennridge
 

Triple Jump  Division II - Finals

1.11Eric Purnell41-03.00 PRMalvern Prep
2.12Joe Pham40-10.50 PRMarple Newtown
3.12Ryan Gorecki40-06.00 SRHoly Ghost Preparatory
4.-Terrence Collins38-08.00 PRWilliam Penn Charter
5.12Dave Dougherty38-01.00Interboro
6.9Alex Messam36-04.50 PRPenncrest
7.10Ryan Schwarz34-04.50 SRLower Moreland
8.9Connor Zielinski33-06.00Radnor
9.12Dave Fry30-11.50 PRGarnet Valley
10.9Deonne Medley30-11.00 PRCardinal O'Hara
--12Nkosi JonesFOULWissahickon
--12Robert Copper-GarrisDNFSwenson Arts & Techn...
 

Teams