Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Handley11.30hHurricane
2.10Chandler Hamilton11.32hParkersburg
3.11Trevond Reese11.41hSouth Charleston
4.11Chevez Burress11.55hBluefield
5.12Eli Parmiter11.55h PRMarietta
6.12Rashaun Page11.57hHuntington
7.12Travis Wong11.58hRiverside
8.9DJ Stewart11.62h SRBluefield
9.12Matthew White11.64hValley (Fayette)
10.10Jacob Jackson11.67hGeorge Washington
11.12Tre' Hopkins11.68hPrinceton Senior
12.12Alex Casingal11.77hCharleston Catholic
13.12Richard Symms11.79h PRCapital
14.12Dylan Wiley11.80hChapmanville
15.9Devin Wiley11.80hChapmanville
16.10William Jackson11.81hRiverside
17.10Naquay Little11.83hCapital
19.12Austin Wilkenson11.86hSherman
19.9Daniel Fox11.86hParkersburg
21.10David Baker11.88hRipley
22.12Andre Albis11.89hHurricane
23.11Andrew Workman11.90hChapmanville
24.9Colton Griffith11.90hWinfield
25.12Andrew Nuzum11.91hEast Fairmont
26.-N Campbell11.92h PRFairland
27.10Quinton Coffield11.94hMarietta
28.11Kalani Williams11.95hParkersburg
29.11T.C. Kester12.00hWinfield
45.9Marshall Whisner12.32aTucker County
30.12Christian Nester12.02hEast Fairmont
31.12Davon Booker12.07hRiverside
32.-Howard Story12.08hHuntington
33.11Ryan George12.10hSpring Valley
34.-Moore Bryon12.11h PRSouth Charleston
35.10Brandon Poling12.14hPhilip Barbour
36.12Scott Daniels12.14hShady Spring
37.11Trevor Humphrey12.16hPhilip Barbour
38.11Derek Jennelle12.17h PRPrinceton Senior
39.9Bryce Humphreys12.24hWinfield
40.9Brandon Morrison12.25hHuntington
41.10Zach Lomax12.26hSt Albans
42.11Jordan Harmon12.26h PRNicholas County
43.-Khalil Sturdavent12.28hHurricane
52.12Gary Nedrow12.56a PRTucker County
44.9Armande Yetts12.32h SRFairview
45.9Marshall Whisner12.32hTucker County
46.12Carter Coleman12.34hHerbert Hoover
48.10Brett Metheny12.38h PREast Fairmont
49.11Chris Pointer12.44hNitro
50.9Winsor Boggs12.46h PRGeorge Washington
51.11Chance Samuel12.55hHerbert Hoover
52.12Gary Nedrow12.56hTucker County
53.10Samuel Young12.59hBuffalo
54.9Marley Webb12.63hWayne
55.8Tanner Dolan12.69h PRFairview
56.-Josh Snyder12.75h PRShady Spring
57.9Troy Jackson12.83hNicholas County
58.11Thomas Brisky12.85hScott
64.11Mike Adkins13.17aTucker County
59.11Charles Thrush12.98hScott
60.12Tommy Casto12.99h PRCharleston Catholic
61.10Ryan Stutler13.00hRipley
62.10David Robinson13.07hPhilip Barbour
63.12Curtis Manns13.11h PRBluefield
64.11Mike Adkins13.17hTucker County
65.9Marcus Webb13.25hWayne
66.9Brentin Kobbah13.25hGeorge Washington
67.11Andrew Wilson13.41hNitro
68.12Graham Davis13.57hCharleston Catholic
69.11Nick Marcum13.77hScott
70.9Willey Martin13.86h SRSouth Charleston
71.-Aaron Jones13.98h PROak Hill
72.-Brandon Herron14.23h PROak Hill
73.11Alec Toney14.27h PRSt Albans
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chandler Hamilton23.15hParkersburg
2.10Steven Handley23.21hHurricane
3.12Matthew White23.57hValley (Fayette)
4.12Eli Parmiter23.70h SRMarietta
5.9Devin Wiley23.93hChapmanville
6.11Chevez Burress23.93hBluefield
7.10Naquay Little23.94hCapital
8.9John Hathaway23.97hWinfield
9.10Jacob Jackson24.22hGeorge Washington
10.10Ben Lilly24.25hShady Spring
11.10William Jackson24.25hRiverside
12.9Jacob Kilgore24.29hSpring Valley
13.9Colton Griffith24.49hWinfield
14.11Andrew Workman24.52hChapmanville
15.-Howard Story24.58h PRHuntington
16.11Jeff Burnette24.63hHurricane
17.12Jake Ratzer24.66h PRMarietta
18.11Nathan Gillian24.66hShady Spring
19.12Austin Wilkenson24.70hSherman
20.10Paul Lively24.86hRipley
21.11Adam Lindamood24.87hParkersburg
22.11T.C. Kester25.00hWinfield
26.9Marshall Whisner25.36aTucker County
23.9Daniel Fox25.17hParkersburg
24.11Brandon Hanson25.20hHerbert Hoover
25.-N Campbell25.29h PRFairland
26.9Marshall Whisner25.36hTucker County
27.12Christian Nester25.51hEast Fairmont
28.9Austin Jones25.54hMarietta
29.11Colton Holmes25.59hRipley
30.9Zack Marcum25.70h SRScott
31.11Tyree Caesar25.73h PRFairland
32.9Armande Yetts25.79h PRFairview
34.10Zach Armstrong26.12a SRTucker County
33.10Clayton Marcum26.11hLogan
34.10Brett Metheny26.12h PREast Fairmont
34.10Zach Armstrong26.12hTucker County
36.10Zach Lomax26.14hSt Albans
37.11Derek Branka26.16hPhilip Barbour
38.10Mark Ritter26.23hWayne
39.12Zack Thompson26.84hChapmanville
40.10Ryan Stutler26.98hRipley
41.10David Robinson27.02hPhilip Barbour
42.11Jackson Dolin27.14hScott
43.9Earl Kosa27.20hBuffalo
44.11Chris Grayam27.34hHerbert Hoover
45.9Marley Webb27.48hWayne
46.12Sam Godschalk27.52hFairland
47.9Marquee Dowell27.53h SRBluefield
48.11Kade Doss27.73h PRLogan
49.11Matt Huffman27.74hHerbert Hoover
50.9Roger Burdette27.80h PRCharleston Catholic
51.9Wade McComas27.88hScott
52.9Devon Walker28.14h PRSissonville
53.11Wolf Shapero28.29hCharleston Catholic
54.9Tyler Sowards28.49hBuffalo
55.10Storm Daniels28.65hSt Albans
56.10Drew Adkins28.69hSpring Valley
57.10Stephen Dilly28.80hLogan
58.-John Isabell28.84h PRNicholas County
59.12Graham Davis29.23h PRCharleston Catholic
60.9Patrick Kline29.31h SRCharleston Catholic
61.9Casey Cunningham29.31hNicholas County
62.-Isaac Bond29.34h PRBluefield
63.-Timmy Hivley29.53hHannan
65.-Zachary Ayoob33.58h PRCharleston Catholic
--10Terry FosterNTOak Hill
---Austin LucasNTNitro
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Pyles50.83hWinfield
2.10Steven Handley51.28hHurricane
3.12Matthew White51.91hValley (Fayette)
4.9Jacob Kilgore52.01hSpring Valley
5.12Mark Manning52.05h PROak Hill
6.12Bradley Matheney52.86hCapital
7.11Rasaan Harris52.90h SRHurricane
8.10Landon Miller53.01hParkersburg
9.11Josh Gurski53.48hHerbert Hoover
10.12Xavier Tucker53.75hNicholas County
11.11Lamar Thompson53.82h SRHuntington
12.11Samuel Smith53.83h PRHuntington
13.10Kurt Langdon-Arthur53.84hWayne
14.12Mike Blanc53.94h PRParkersburg
15.12Logan Rumbaugh54.12h PRWinfield
16.11Will Shaffer54.30h PRScott
17.11Drew Arnett54.34hEast Fairmont
18.12Troy King54.56hRipley
19.11Jason Young55.08h PRShady Spring
20.11Trevond Reese55.54h PRSouth Charleston
21.12Richard Williams55.58h PRBluefield
22.12Tommy Hudkins55.79hParkersburg
23.10David Wadsworth55.79h PREast Fairmont
24.10Ian Nichols55.89hTucker County
25.10Ben Gregg56.22hSt Albans
26.11Ryan George56.26hSpring Valley
27.10Austin Zirk56.36h PRTucker County
28.8Tanner Dolan56.87h PRFairview
29.10Hunter Robinson57.23hSouth Charleston
30.10Paden Christian57.24hHuntington
31.11Glenn Morris57.32hMarietta
32.10Michael Dunham57.55h SRHurricane
33.10Storm Edens57.60h PRSouth Charleston
34.11Christopher Marcum57.61h PRLogan
35.12Jalen Brooks57.88hFairland
36.10Bryan Morris57.99h PRBluefield
11Dillon Shoemaker59.02a PRTucker County
37.12Austin Johnson58.81h PRShady Spring
38.-Samuel Shoemaker59.02h PRTucker County
39.12Elijah Saylor59.61hSissonville
40.10Nathan Machel59.99h PRWinfield
42.-Jaron Smith1:00.22h PRRiverside
43.9Wade McComas1:00.37hScott
44.12Andrew Adkins1:00.73hScott
45.12Charles Gibson1:00.77h PRCapital
46.9Samuel Adkins1:00.95hLogan
47.9Kevin Zhu1:01.51h PRFairland
48.10Drew Adkins1:01.65hSpring Valley
49.10Terry Foster1:01.81h SROak Hill
50.11Wolf Shapero1:02.13h PRCharleston Catholic
51.10Zack Christiansen1:02.20h PRFairview
52.9Cameron Imani1:02.46h SRCharleston Catholic
53.10Aaron Liddle1:02.64h PRValley (Fayette)
54.12Wesley Bailes1:02.98h PRNicholas County
55.11Hunter Harris1:03.01h PRNicholas County
56.9Patrick Kline1:03.71h PRCharleston Catholic
57.12Will Nemith1:03.81h PRWayne
58.9Tyler Sowards1:04.06hBuffalo
59.9Roger Burdette1:04.07h PRCharleston Catholic
60.10Storm Daniels1:04.83hSt Albans
61.9Morgan Carte1:04.95hHerbert Hoover
62.9Zac Camp1:05.16hHannan
63.11Zach Fowler1:05.62h PRBuffalo
65.10Brian O'Keefe1:06.28h PRFairland
66.9Keith Stevens1:07.65h SRValley (Fayette)
67.11Alec Toney1:07.70h SRSt Albans
68.10Matt Wallace1:07.95h PRHannan
69.-Devan McKinney1:09.38h PRSherman
70.-Dylan Harless1:12.55hSherman
71.9Andrew Hayson1:13.23hBuffalo
72.10Jesse Austin1:15.42hPhilip Barbour
73.9Nicholas Carrier1:15.47hSherman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Rich 1:57.80h SRBuffalo
2.12Joe Kirtner1:57.98hWinfield
3.11Raine Wireman1:59.39hFairland
4.10Andrew Lyons2:01.50hParkersburg
5.12Garrett Boggs2:02.80hGeorge Washington
6.12Bradley Matheney2:03.97hCapital
7.12Jacob Doss2:04.44h PRSherman
8.12Alex Fox2:14.46hHurricane
11Will McCallister2:17.61a PRTucker County
9.11William McCallister2:17.61hTucker County
10.10Ben Gregg2:17.90hSt Albans
11.11Gerald Furby2:18.03hPhilip Barbour
12.9Michael Ruhnke2:18.35hCapital
13.9Craig Canady2:18.55h PRGeorge Washington
14.9Justin Snyder2:18.75h SRCharleston Catholic
15.10Nichloas Mastroianni2:19.89h PRWinfield
16.12Todd Rundle2:20.71hEast Fairmont
17.-Emery Tim2:20.90h PRFairland
18.12Zachary Wright2:21.01h PREast Fairmont
19.10Justin Snyder2:26.97h SRPrinceton Senior
9Devon Anderson2:27.2aTucker County
20.-Nathan Smith2:27.45h PRFairview
21.10Dustin Williams2:28.51h PRPhilip Barbour
22.12Emphraim Pittore2:29.91hWayne
9Andrew Hauser2:30.2aTucker County
23.-Jeremy Rice2:31.94h PRFairview
24.-Richard Ojeda2:33.98h PRLogan
25.-Daryl Cooper2:36.88h PROak Hill
26.-Bradley Coleman2:39.63hHerbert Hoover
27.9Devon Walker2:42.64h PRSissonville
28.10Jacob Songer2:45.41h PRLogan
29.-Joshua Matherly2:51.20h PRShady Spring
--9DJ StewartNTBluefield
--9Nick CheavrontNTParkersburg
---Devon GattasonNTBluefield
--11Glenn MorrisNTMarietta
--9Isaac CarterNTBluefield
--12Sam PylesNTWinfield
--9Garrett DavisNTMarietta
--9Conner BrackNTMarietta
--11Grayson KemmerlingNTNicholas County
--12Brandon PerdueNTSherman
--11Samuel SmithNTHuntington
--9Jack SandersNTGeorge Washington
--10Jordan HolmanNTFairland
--12Troy KingNTRipley
---Brandon BowdishNTSherman
--10Aaron LiddleNTValley (Fayette)
--11Chandler SmithNTHuntington
--12Brandin WhartonNTParkersburg
--9Antonio JonesNTRipley
--10Isaiah RobinsonNTBuffalo
--9Chris SharpNTCapital
--10Ryan HumphreyNTBuffalo
--12Matthew KingNTPhilip Barbour
--12Xavier TuckerNTNicholas County
--9Cody GillespieNTOak Hill
--11Anthony TreadwayNTOak Hill
--10Caleb JarrellNTRiverside
--11Jackson DolinNTScott
--11Luke PageNTRiverside
--11Chris RoyNTRiverside
--10Caden McClanahanNTCharleston Catholic
--11Drew ArnettNTEast Fairmont
--12Wil Farkas-WorthyNTCharleston Catholic
--11Drake SeccurroNTHurricane
--10Will ThorntonNTHurricane
--9Morgan CarteNTHerbert Hoover
--9Noah ToopsNTHerbert Hoover
--11Alec ToneyNTSt Albans
--9Jake HenleyNTSt Albans
--10Dakota WisemanNTSouth Charleston
--12Taylor StacyNTSpring Valley
--9Devon AndersonNTTucker County
--9Andrew HauserNTTucker County
--9Nick MitchellNTSpring Valley
--12Thomas AdkinsNTSpring Valley
--12Andrew AdkinsNTScott
--12Alexander AdkinsNTSissonville
--11Ryan RoseberryNTShady Spring
--12Austin JohnsonNTShady Spring
---Kwesi WilkersonNTSouth Charleston
--12Simpson LandonNTSouth Charleston
--12Isaac ShamblinNTSissonville
--11Will ShafferDQScott
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Wesel4:25.00h PRMarietta
2.12Sam Garrison4:28.01h PRMarietta
3.11Raine Wireman4:33.19h SRFairland
4.12Garrett Boggs4:33.32hGeorge Washington
5.12Tanner Mattie4:35.45h SRFairland
6.10Matt Brafford4:37.40hGeorge Washington
7.9Jack Sanders4:38.29hGeorge Washington
8.11Dylan Rich 4:44.27hBuffalo
9.9Antonio Jones4:45.27hRipley
10.11Tyler Kosut4:53.07h SRShady Spring
11.12Alex Barlas5:07.11h PRSherman
12.9David Wroth5:08.49h PRCharleston Catholic
13.10Connor Fitz5:10.59h PREast Fairmont
14.10Justin Harper5:11.38h PRShady Spring
15.12Chris Bonner5:13.20hTucker County
16.10Marshall Sharp5:13.21hCapital
17.9Josh Billups5:15.52h PRSpring Valley
18.11Jack DeVault5:23.22hEast Fairmont
19.10Conner Lamb5:25.35h SRBuffalo
9Andrew Hauser5:26.0aTucker County
9Wesley Knotts5:27.2aTucker County
20.10Kevin Shrader5:31.16h SRPrinceton Senior
21.9Justin Snyder5:38.69hCharleston Catholic
22.9Matt Christiansen5:40.71hNicholas County
23.-James Roberts5:46.77h PRBluefield
24.11Brandon Eldridge5:47.71h PRBluefield
25.11Tim Jackson6:04.74h PRFairview
26.10Anthony Snider6:56.17h PRNicholas County
--12Alexander AdkinsNTSissonville
--10Justin SnyderNTPrinceton Senior
--10Jake CastoNTRipley
--10Chad McComasNTFairland
--10Nathan MachelNTWinfield
--10Dakota WisemanNTSouth Charleston
--12Todd RundleNTEast Fairmont
--10Scott NeslandNTPhilip Barbour
--12Cody HonakerNTWinfield
--11David WithrowNTHerbert Hoover
--11Stone BelomyNTWinfield
--11Chad LonganacreNTRipley
--11Chandler SmithNTHuntington
--11Drake SeccurroNTHurricane
--12Justin BurtonNTFairview
--12Matthew KingNTPhilip Barbour
--12Nathan DiehlNTMarietta
--12Mark StewartNTHurricane
--12Evan ChildersNTBuffalo
--12Taylor StacyNTSpring Valley
--11Gerald FurbyNTPhilip Barbour
--12Brice GamesNTParkersburg
--11Nick MusgraveNTParkersburg
--12Lucas GardnerNTOak Hill
--9Dakota HatcherNTShady Spring
--12Emphraim PittoreNTWayne
--10Thomas BowlesNTSherman
--9Jarred MilesNTSissonville
--11Graham McClellanNTCharleston Catholic
--9Nick MitchellNTSpring Valley
--9Jake HenleyNTSt Albans
--9Jacob HarmonNTHurricane
--9Ethan ReedNTCapital
--9Brandon McIntireNTParkersburg
--12Simpson LandonNTSouth Charleston
--9Cody GillespieNTOak Hill
--11Grant KellioneNTSherman
--9Andrew HauserNTTucker County
--9Wesley KnottsNTTucker County
---Bradley ColemanNTHerbert Hoover
--9Noah ToopsNTHerbert Hoover
--9Tyler DuganNTLogan
---Brandon HerronNTOak Hill
---Daniel JacksonNTFairview
--11Aaron LongoNTRiverside
--9Brian ShortNTRiverside
--9Cody AdkinsNTRiverside
---Kwesi WilkersonNTSouth Charleston
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Kirtner9:37.87hWinfield
2.12Evan Childers9:49.28hBuffalo
3.11Mitchell Grose9:55.35h SRMarietta
4.12Tanner Mattie9:59.50hFairland
5.11Marcus Black10:06.81hCharleston Catholic
6.11Logan Rowe10:12.39h PRFairland
7.11Nick Musgrave10:16.28h PRParkersburg
8.12Wes Anderson10:24.06hPhilip Barbour
9.12Corey Foster10:34.83hWinfield
10.11Tyler Kosut10:39.01h PRShady Spring
11.11Chad Longanacre10:44.75hRipley
12.10Scott Nesland10:45.03hPhilip Barbour
13.10Nichloas Mastroianni10:46.15h PRWinfield
14.9Sam Hughes10:47.67h SRHurricane
15.10Jake Casto10:48.58h SRRipley
16.10John Bolton10:55.56hParkersburg
17.12Chris Bonner10:59.64hTucker County
18.9Chad Hollandsworth11:01.57hGeorge Washington
19.11Gerald Furby11:06.61hPhilip Barbour
20.10Justin Harper11:08.97h PRShady Spring
12Rick Nolan11:56.90a PRTucker County
9Kyler Metz12:05.70aTucker County
--12Mark StewartNTHurricane
--12Jason MezzanotteNTEast Fairmont
--12Lucas GardnerNTOak Hill
--12Taylor StacyNTSpring Valley
--10Dylan WellingNTRipley
--10Dakota WisemanNTSouth Charleston
--10Marshall SharpNTCapital
--12Elijah SaylorNTSissonville
--11Drake SeccurroNTHurricane
--12Dylan HannonNTFairland
--11Andrew Guinn NTSt Albans
--11Tyler KlineNTEast Fairmont
--9Kyler MetzNTTucker County
--9Ethan ReedNTCapital
--10Ryan HumphreyNTBuffalo
--9David WrothNTCharleston Catholic
--11Graham McClellanNTCharleston Catholic
--9Jarred MilesNTSissonville
--11Jack DeVaultNTEast Fairmont
--9Josh BillupsNTSpring Valley
--11Dustin ThompsonNTLogan
--12Rick NolanNTTucker County
--10Thomas BowlesNTSherman
--11Riley WinesNTParkersburg
---Nathan SmithNTFairview
--11Anthony TreadwayNTOak Hill
--9Noah ToopsNTHerbert Hoover
--9Craig CanadyNTGeorge Washington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Martin16.32hWinfield
2.12Matt Roberts16.67hMarietta
3.11Tyler Snyder17.31aTucker County
3.11Tyler Snyder17.31hTucker County
4.11Jakob Carpenter17.38hGeorge Washington
5.11Conor McKay17.39hHuntington
6.11Randall Taylor17.47hParkersburg
7.12Michael Aab17.52hHerbert Hoover
8.11Quentin Mouser17.74hPhilip Barbour
9.10Gabe Garrison17.75hBuffalo
10.11Tyler Jones17.82hRipley
11.11Josh Crites17.84hPoca
12.10Cody Sheppard17.96hBuffalo
13.12Dylan Webb18.01hWinfield
14.11Anthony Bady18.03hWinfield
15.10Cody Harris18.04hRipley
16.10Matt Plumley18.08hShady Spring
17.11Richard Pratt18.44hScott
18.9Jake Wireman18.50h SRFairland
19.10Aaron Walters18.54hRipley
24.11Trevor Kidwell18.84aTucker County
20.10Ryan Adkins18.65hHuntington
21.11Chris Pointer18.78hNitro
22.11Mouaz Haffar18.78hGeorge Washington
23.9Levi Messer18.80hShady Spring
24.11Trevor Kidwell18.84hTucker County
25.10Koi Turner18.85hHurricane
26.10Brandon Poling18.86hPhilip Barbour
27.-Matt Treadway18.93h PROak Hill
29.9Walker Blosser19.43aTucker County
28.12Caleb Kennedy19.37hPoca
29.9Walker Blosser19.43hTucker County
30.9Tyler Hagewood19.59hHerbert Hoover
31.11Mohamed Talafhah19.69hParkersburg
32.-Dana Cunningham20.95h PRSouth Charleston
33.11Zach Fowler22.15hBuffalo
34.10Jeremy Perdue24.09hSherman
--12Jacob AsburyFSNicholas County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Martin40.12hWinfield
2.11Conor McKay41.59hHuntington
3.12Matt Roberts41.81hMarietta
4.10Evan Rhodes42.02hParkersburg
5.11Josh Crites42.29hPoca
6.11Ryan Roseberry43.04hShady Spring
7.10Phillip Mallory43.08hCharleston Catholic
8.12Xavier Tucker43.35hNicholas County
9.10Frederick Vincent43.49hEast Fairmont
10.11Nathan Gillian43.63hShady Spring
11.11Anthony Bady43.82hWinfield
12.10Cody Sheppard44.52hBuffalo
13.11Tyler Snyder44.54h SRTucker County
14.11Stuart Smith44.79hHurricane
15.12Dylan Webb44.84hWinfield
16.10Matt Plumley44.92h SRShady Spring
17.10Gabe Garrison44.94hBuffalo
18.11Samuel Shaver45.04hRipley
19.11Randall Taylor45.41hParkersburg
20.12Paul Witsberger45.43h PRCharleston Catholic
21.11Adam Lindamood45.45h PRParkersburg
22.11Jakob Carpenter45.57hGeorge Washington
23.10Cody Harris45.82hRipley
24.-Matt Treadway45.99h PROak Hill
25.11Chris Pointer46.27hNitro
26.11Tyler Jones46.30h SRRipley
27.10Koi Turner46.34h SRHurricane
28.12Caleb Kennedy46.87hPoca
29.9Zack Marcum47.03hScott
30.10Levi Walker47.07h PRBuffalo
31.12Michael Aab47.91hHerbert Hoover
32.-Dawan Jackson48.81h PROak Hill
33.9David Westfall48.95hHurricane
34.9Cody Adkins48.97hRiverside
36.12Reuben Heath49.33a PRTucker County
35.11Richard Pratt49.22hScott
37.9Jake Wireman49.61h SRFairland
38.10David Robinson49.72hPhilip Barbour
39.9Elias Hoyer50.00hCharleston Catholic
40.9Walker Blosser50.21hTucker County
41.-John Isabell51.91h PRNicholas County
42.10Storm Daniels52.28hSt Albans
43.9John Corelli53.04h PRValley (Fayette)
44.9Tyler Hamrick53.35hNicholas County
45.9Keith Stevens56.53h PRValley (Fayette)
46.11Nick Stockberger58.65hPhilip Barbour
---Jesse DanielsDQOak Hill
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.77hMarietta
2.-Davon Booker
William Jackson
Larry Short
Travis Wong
45.13hRiverside
3.-Andre Albis
Jeff Burnette
Tony Peterson
Steven Handley
45.26hHurricane
4.-Lamar Thompson
Bryce Jones
Mason Rutherford
Rashaun Page
45.41hHuntington
5.-Kalani Williams
Daniel Fox
Chandler Hamilton
Mike Blanc
45.52hParkersburg
6.-Relay Team 45.61hCapital
7.-Bryce Humphreys
T.C. Kester
Colton Griffith
John Hathaway
45.84hWinfield
8.-Andrew Nuzum
Christian Nester
Cody Wilson
Dillon Murphy
46.72hEast Fairmont
9.-Relay Team 46.83hShady Spring
10.-Relay Team 47.28hChapmanville
11.-Alex Casingal
Phillip Mallory
Keiffer Reed
Paul Witsberger
47.29hCharleston Catholic
12.-Relay Team 47.55hPrinceton Senior
13.-Moore Bryon
Dana Cunningham
Qua Davis
John Alexander
47.64hSouth Charleston
14.-Wes Anderson
Derek Branka
Trevor Humphrey
Brandon Poling
47.74hPhilip Barbour
15.-Carter Coleman
Nate Cook
Josh Gurski
Brandon Hanson
47.77hHerbert Hoover
16.-Relay Team 48.61hGeorge Washington
17.-Zack Reedy
Samuel Young
Levi Walker
Earl Kosa
49.00hBuffalo
-Relay Team 49.91aTucker County
18.-Zach Armstrong
Mitchell Mason
Derek Nestor
Austin Zirk
49.91hTucker County
19.-Quinton Coats
Kadrin Goodman
Demitri Gray
Andy Gunn
49.98hOak Hill
20.-Kurt Langdon-Arthur
Mark Ritter
Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
50.14hWayne
21.-Relay Team 50.23hFairland
22.-Bailey Manns
Kevin Zhu
Josh Sifford
Jake Wireman
50.48hFairland
23.-Richard Pratt
Ryan Gillispie
Charles Thrush
Thomas Brisky
53.08hScott
24.-Relay Team 56.37hNicholas County
---David Toney
Kade Doss
Christopher Marcum
Clayton Marcum
DQLogan
---Colton Holmes
Paul Lively
Ryan Stutler
Bryan Rhodes
DQRipley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Rhodes
Adam Lindamood
Landon Miller
Chandler Hamilton
1:32.90hParkersburg
2.-Davon Booker
Larry Short
Travis Wong
Charles Roy
1:33.62hRiverside
3.-Lamar Thompson
Payton Johnson
Bryce Jones
Paden Christian
1:33.83hHuntington
4.-Relay Team 1:34.08hMarietta
5.-Relay Team 1:35.47hShady Spring
6.-Relay Team 1:36.04hChapmanville
7.-Bryce Humphreys
T.C. Kester
Colton Griffith
John Hathaway
1:36.35hWinfield
8.-Andrew Nuzum
Christian Nester
David Wadsworth
Dillon Murphy
1:37.08hEast Fairmont
9.-Brandon Woodyard
Jeff Burnette
Tony Peterson
Michael Dunham
1:37.23hHurricane
10.-Alex Casingal
Spencer Panero
Phillip Mallory
Paul Witsberger
1:38.06hCharleston Catholic
11.-Relay Team 1:39.16hPrinceton Senior
12.-Demitri Gray
Andy Gunn
Jody Ellison
Kadrin Goodman
1:39.70hOak Hill
13.-Jalen Brooks
N Campbell
Bailey Manns
Kevin Zhu
1:39.83hFairland
14.-Zack Reedy
Gabe Garrison
Isaiah Robinson
Earl Kosa
1:39.97hBuffalo
15.-Colton Holmes
Paul Lively
Samuel Shaver
Ryan Gregory
1:40.08hRipley
16.-Relay Team 1:40.68hCapital
17.-Relay Team 1:40.89hGeorge Washington
18.-Moore Bryon
Dana Cunningham
Qua Davis
Troy Moss
1:41.28hSouth Charleston
19.-Relay Team 1:42.44hNicholas County
20.-Relay Team 1:43.36hFairview
-Relay Team 1:44.03aTucker County
21.-Cory DiBartolomeo
Mitchell Mason
Gary Nedrow
Derek Nestor
1:44.03hTucker County
22.-Kurt Langdon-Arthur
Mark Ritter
Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
1:44.90hWayne
23.-Charles Thrush
Wade McComas
Ryan Gillispie
Zack Marcum
1:45.15hScott
24.-Matt Huffman
Chance Samuel
Chris Grayam
Brandon Hanson
1:49.35hHerbert Hoover
25.-Daryl Cooper
Christopher Dyer
Brandon Herron
Gregory Price
1:59.78hOak Hill
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.27hMarietta
2.-Cody Honaker
John Hathaway
Sam Pyles
Logan Rumbaugh
3:35.69hWinfield
3.-Landon Miller
Mike Blanc
Tyler Stockdale
Evan Rhodes
3:40.31hParkersburg
4.-Mark Manning
Phillip Kistler
Kadrin Goodman
Marc Logan
3:41.96hOak Hill
5.-Antonio Jones
Troy King
Chad Longanacre
Ryan Gregory
3:45.60hRipley
6.-Jalen Brooks
Bailey Manns
Tanner Mattie
Raine Wireman
3:46.03hFairland
7.-Will Thornton
Michael Dunham
Alex Fox
Rasaan Harris
3:46.64hHurricane
8.-Drew Arnett
Cody Wilson
David Wadsworth
Frederick Vincent
3:46.81hEast Fairmont
9.-Relay Team 3:50.60hTucker County
10.-Zack Reedy
Jonathan Torman
Conner Lamb
Isaiah Robinson
3:51.51hBuffalo
11.-Cody Halstead
Aaron Longo
Charles Roy
Chris Roy
3:51.59hRiverside
---Richard Marion
Ryan Meadows
Zac Camp
Matt Wallace
NTHannan
---Relay Team NTValley (Fayette)
---Relay Team NTShady Spring
---Relay Team NTCapital
---Austin Wilkenson
Jacob Doss
Benjamin Deal
Brandon Perdue
NTSherman
---Relay Team NTNicholas County
---Relay Team NTGeorge Washington
---Relay Team NTHuntington
---Wes Anderson
Matthew King
Derek Branka
Trevor Humphrey
NTPhilip Barbour
---Will Shaffer
Andrew Adkins
Wade McComas
Jackson Dolin
NTScott
---Tommy Casto
Anthony Cicconi
Elias Hoyer
Cameron Imani
NTCharleston Catholic
---Relay Team NTBluefield
---Jake Henley
Storm Daniels
Zach Lomax
Ben Gregg
NTSt Albans
---Relay Team NTPrinceton Senior
---John Alexander
Storm Edens
Troy Moss
Hunter Robinson
NTSouth Charleston
---Ryan George
Jacob Kilgore
Thomas Adkins
Taylor Stacy
NTSpring Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Honaker
Sam Pyles
Logan Rumbaugh
Joe Kirtner
8:17.50hWinfield
2.-Evan Childers
Dylan Rich
Tyler Sowards
Isaiah Robinson
8:21.16hBuffalo
3.-Nick Cheavront
Andrew Lyons
Lane Lemon
Brandin Wharton
8:32.49hParkersburg
4.-Garrett Boggs
Matthew Brafford
Jack Sanders
Chad Hollandsworth
8:36.78hGeorge Washington
5.-Chad Longanacre
Jake Casto
Troy King
Antonio Jones
8:37.86hRipley
6.-Marcus Black
Spencer Panero
Wil Farkas-Worthy
Caden McClanahan
8:42.41hCharleston Catholic
7.-Wes Anderson
Matthew King
Scott Nesland
Gerald Furby
8:51.67hPhilip Barbour
8.-Relay Team 9:01.43hCapital
9.-Relay Team 9:01.49hShady Spring
-Relay Team 9:24.7hTucker County
---Drew Arnett
Todd Rundle
Connor Fitz
Zachary Wright
NTEast Fairmont
---Chris Bonner
Devon Anderson
William McCallister
Ian Nichols
NTTucker County
---Will Thornton
Mark Stewart
Alex Fox
David Westfall
NTHurricane
---Jacob Doss
Brandon Perdue
Thomas Bowles
Alex Barlas
NTSherman
---Josh Billups
Nick Mitchell
Thomas Adkins
Taylor Stacy
NTSpring Valley
---Dustin Thompson
Samuel Adkins
Hunter Napier
Tyler Dugan
NTLogan
---Jalen Brooks
Logan Rowe
Jordan Holman
Dylan Hannon
NTFairland
---Alexander Adkins
Elijah Saylor
Isaac Shamblin
Devon Walker
NTSissonville
---Cody Halstead
Aaron Longo
Luke Page
Charles Roy
NTRiverside
---Cody Gillespie
Lucas Gardner
Mark Manning
Hayden Thomas
NTOak Hill
---Hunter Robinson
Simpson Landon
Kwesi Wilkerson
Dakota Wiseman
NTSouth Charleston
---Forrest Reed
Will Nemith
Emphraim Pittore
Kyle Sebastion
NTWayne
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Rhodes
Jon Desenze
Mike Blanc
Landon Miller
1:01.15hParkersburg
2.-Relay Team 1:01.45hWinfield
3.-Tyler Jones
Samuel Shaver
Cody Harris
Ryan Gregory
1:02.71hRipley
4.-Zack Reedy
Dylan Rich
Gabe Garrison
Cody Sheppard
1:04.18hBuffalo
5.-Michael Aab
Josh Gurski
David Withrow
Tyler Hagewood
1:05.84hHerbert Hoover
6.-Stuart Smith
Koi Turner
David Westfall
Markus Browning
1:06.28hHurricane
7.-Relay Team 1:06.74hNicholas County
8.-Relay Team 1:06.84hShady Spring
9.-Relay Team 1:07.79hGeorge Washington
10.-Cory DiBartolomeo
Trevor Kidwell
Gary Nedrow
Tyler Snyder
1:07.97hTucker County
11.-David Robinson
Brandon Poling
Scott Nesland
Quentin Mouser
1:09.93hPhilip Barbour
12.-Dawan Jackson
Matt Treadway
Jacob Treadway
Zach Sanger
1:11.01hOak Hill
13.-Thomas Brisky
Zack Marcum
Nick Marcum
Richard Pratt
1:11.32hScott
14.-Caleb Edie
Jeremy Perdue
Benjamin Deal
Tyler Parsons
1:15.80hSherman
15.-Larry Short
Mike Gilmore
Cody Adkins
Darius Booker
1:16.27hRiverside
16.-Dana Cunningham
Moore Bryon
John Alexander
Qua Davis
1:16.52hSouth Charleston
---Dustin King
Elijah Saylor
Isaac Shamblin
Jerrod Coles
NTSissonville
---Relay Team NTWinfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12A J White49-01.50Hurricane
2.12David Toney48-01.00Logan
3.11Houstin Syvertson45-09.00Shady Spring
4.12Derk Gibson43-08.00Huntington
5.12David Hicks43-06.00 PRRipley
6.11Eddie Kimbrough43-03.50Marietta
7.12Coby Sovel41-04.00Parkersburg
8.10Corey McClure40-11.50Poca
9.12Matt Thompson40-10.50Marietta
10.9Christian Buckley40-08.00Poca
10.12Nick Dyke40-08.00Parkersburg
12.11Quentin Buckley40-01.00Poca
12.11Mike Adkins40-01.00Tucker County
14.11Daryl Hicks40-00.00 SRRipley
14.10Jacob Lomax40-00.00St Albans
16.11Juwan Rowe39-10.00Shady Spring
17.9Nick Peyette38-11.00George Washington
18.11Travis Vickers38-09.50St Albans
19.11Will Cogswell38-02.50Marietta
20.12Jarrett Smith38-00.00Buffalo
21.11Caleb Linville37-10.00Scott
22.10Zane Weese37-05.50Herbert Hoover
23.9Zach Namey37-03.00Winfield
24.9Winsor Boggs37-01.00George Washington
24.11Brandon Pethel37-01.00Parkersburg
---Galen CrowNDCharleston Catholic
--12Keiffer ReedNDCharleston Catholic
---Chad BraggNDValley (Fayette)
--11Jay DobbinsNDCharleston Catholic
--11David WithrowNDHerbert Hoover
--9DJ CummingsNDRipley
---Cody CambellNDFairview
--11Waylon DingessNDChapmanville
--9Dakota McCordNDSherman
---Patrick McCoyNDFairland
--12Ryan RiffleNDEast Fairmont
--11John BowmanNDEast Fairmont
--12Trevor EdgeNDEast Fairmont
--9Zack McKinneyNDFairland
---Khalil BushNDCapital
--12Justin CaldwellNDCapital
--9Christian WhiteNDValley (Fayette)
--11Ryan WhiteNDBuffalo
--10Joseph MooreNDBuffalo
--11Robin GoreNDOak Hill
--9Jonah FenertyNDHurricane
--12Jarren JacksonNDRiverside
--11Nick LambertNDScott
---Dustin ShaferNDSissonville
---David UnderwoodNDShady Spring
--11Trevor HumphreyNDPhilip Barbour
---Joey McQuireNDPhilip Barbour
---Steven SutphinNDOak Hill
--12Demitri GrayNDOak Hill
---William SmithNDRiverside
---Tyler ScottNDPhilip Barbour
--12Zachary EllisNDLogan
--10Zach EverlyNDTucker County
--12Ethan LongNDTucker County
--12Korey SmithNDHurricane
--11Zach RichardsonNDWinfield
--10Storm EdensNDSouth Charleston
--12Dustin KingNDSissonville
--12Kent MarshallFOULSt Albans
--11Nick CourtneyNDWinfield
--9Chris ShingletonNDWinfield
--10Daniel MillerNDLogan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12A J White165-02 PRHurricane
2.12Derk Gibson135-10Huntington
3.9Christian Buckley135-00Poca
4.12David Hicks134-03.50Ripley
5.11Quentin Buckley133-11Poca
6.12Nick Dyke129-11.50Parkersburg
7.11Jacob Hickman128-10Poca
8.11Travis Vickers125-00St Albans
9.12Korey Smith119-00Hurricane
10.11Will Cogswell118-01Marietta
11.12Nick Johnson117-00Shady Spring
12.11Brandon Pethel116-05.50Parkersburg
13.12Coby Sovel115-09Parkersburg
14.11Zach Richardson111-11.50 PRWinfield
15.12Matt Thompson111-01Marietta
16.12Logan Hartsog108-10.50Shady Spring
17.9Zach Namey108-09Winfield
18.11Eddie Kimbrough108-02.50 SRMarietta
19.12Jarren Jackson108-00Riverside
20.10Zane Weese107-11Herbert Hoover
21.9Jonah Fenerty106-09Hurricane
22.9Nick Peyette106-05.50George Washington
23.9Winsor Boggs105-09 PRGeorge Washington
24.11Caleb Linville105-02 PRScott
25.12Jarrett Smith104-03Buffalo
26.12Zachary Ellis103-04Logan
27.11Daryl Hicks101-10 PRRipley
28.12Spencer Flanagan99-09Tucker County
28.10Cody Eckles99-09East Fairmont
30.-George Green74-02Bluefield
31.-Mark Sutton70-00 PRBluefield
32.-Dustin Shafer64-08.50Sissonville
33.-Galen Crow54-03 PRCharleston Catholic
---Mike ScarberryNDBluefield
--12Justin CaldwellNDCapital
---Khalil BushNDCapital
---Patrick McCoyFOULFairland
---Cody CambellNDFairview
--9Christopher BrowningNDLogan
--11Andrew WilsonFOULNitro
---Eli TilleyFOULOak Hill
--11Robin GoreNDOak Hill
---William SmithFOULRiverside
--12Dustin KingNDSissonville
---Joey McQuireFOULPhilip Barbour
---Tyler ScottFOULPhilip Barbour
---Chad BraggNDValley (Fayette)
--9Christian WhiteFOULValley (Fayette)
--12Kent MarshallFOULSt Albans
--11Ryan WhiteFOULBuffalo
--9Zack McKinneyFOULFairland
--10Ty YeagerNDLogan
--11Tyree CaesarFOULFairland
--9Chris ShingletonFOULWinfield
--11Nick CourtneyFOULWinfield
--11Nick LambertFOULScott
--10Ben FlangaganFOULTucker County
--10Zach EverlyFOULTucker County
--11Paul WhiteNDHannan
--10Jacob LomaxFOULSt Albans
--11Jay DobbinsFOULCharleston Catholic
--11Waylon DingessFOULChapmanville
--11Michael WoodsFOULRipley
--12Ryan RiffleFOULEast Fairmont
--12Kody HestonFOULEast Fairmont
--11Ryan HoneycuttFOULScott
--11Ryan MeadowsFOULHannan
--10Joseph MooreFOULBuffalo
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marc Logan5-10.00 SROak Hill
2.10Kadrin Goodman5-08.00 PROak Hill
2.9Christian Smith5-08.00Winfield
4.10Andrew Lyons5-08.00 PRParkersburg
4.11Austin Allman5-08.00Parkersburg
6.12Jake Ratzer5-06.00 PRMarietta
6.12Alex Howden5-06.00Hurricane
8.12Matt Thompson5-06.00Marietta
8.10Mitchell Mason5-06.00Tucker County
8.11Ryan Gregory5-06.00 PRRipley
8.-Trent Wilcoxin5-06.00Fairland
8.11Ryan Meadows5-06.00 PRHannan
8.11Quentin Mouser5-06.00Philip Barbour
--9Brian HughesNHHurricane
---Brandon LillyNHBluefield
--10Cody HarrisNHRipley
--11Josh GurskiNHHerbert Hoover
--12Brandin WhartonNHParkersburg
--10Jacob SongerNHLogan
---Samuel ShoemakerNHTucker County
--9Chase AlkireNHTucker County
--12Isaac ShamblinNHSissonville
--11Nick MarcumNHScott
--10Aaron WaltersNHRipley
--11Glenn MorrisNHMarietta
--11Paul WhiteNHHannan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keiffer Reed14-00.00Charleston Catholic
2.12Alex Howden13-06.00Hurricane
3.10Chris Cochran12-06.00 SRWinfield
4.10Caleb Hall11-00.00Marietta
5.10Caden McClanahan11-00.00 PRCharleston Catholic
6.12Markus Browning10-06.00Hurricane
6.9Bo Price10-06.00 SRGeorge Washington
8.9Jake Wireman10-00.00 SRFairland
--9Brycon DaltonNHParkersburg
--10Elliot ClarkNHParkersburg
--9Garrett DavisNHMarietta
--10Jordan LeonardNHEast Fairmont
---Jo Jo Greely-FayNHRipley
--12Matt FarkoshNHRipley
--10Keaton SnodgrassNHCharleston Catholic
--9Josh SiffordNHFairland
--11Brandon NylandNHFairland
---Daniel BarkerNHBluefield
--11Tim JacksonNHFairview
--10Phillip MalloryNHCharleston Catholic
--10Chantz RankinNHHurricane
--11Will CogswellNHMarietta
--11Andrew ChingNHHuntington
--11Loy McGuireNHHuntington
--11Chandler KendallNHEast Fairmont
--11Samuel ShaverNHRipley
--11Ethan BusseyNHParkersburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Wilkenson20-08.00Sherman
2.12Matthew White20-06.50Valley (Fayette)
3.12Eli Parmiter20-05.00 SRMarietta
4.12Purcell Lash20-01.50Princeton Senior
5.11Dillon Murphy19-00.75East Fairmont
6.11Kalani Williams18-10.50Parkersburg
7.-N Campbell18-10.25Fairland
8.9Daniel Fox18-09.50Parkersburg
9.11Trevond Reese18-09.25South Charleston
10.-Qua Davis18-08.50 PRSouth Charleston
11.12Carter Coleman18-06.50Herbert Hoover
11.10Quinton Coffield18-06.50Marietta
13.11Derek Branka18-00.75Philip Barbour
14.11Jody Ellison17-11.00Oak Hill
15.11Quentin Mouser17-05.50Philip Barbour
16.11Tyler Snyder17-04.50Tucker County
17.11Cody Wilson17-02.75 PREast Fairmont
18.10Zach Armstrong17-02.50Tucker County
19.9Christian Smith17-01.00Winfield
20.10Bryan Morris17-00.50 SRBluefield
21.12Jamison Copley17-00.25Logan
--12Tyler ParsonsNDSherman
--12Richard MarionNDHannan
--11Nick StockbergerNDPhilip Barbour
--11Charles ThrushNDScott
--11Paul WhiteNDHannan
--12Jimmy ConawayNDHurricane
--10Zach LomaxNDSt Albans
--12Casey KernsNDParkersburg
--11Mason RutherfordNDHuntington
--12Elijah SaylorNDSissonville
--9Adam WilsonNDHannan
---Austin AdkinsNDCapital
--9Patrick KlineNDCharleston Catholic
---Cody GullettNDFairview
--12Max GratzlNDGeorge Washington
---Austin LucasNDNitro
--11Chris PointerNDNitro
--10Clayton MarcumNDLogan
--9Cody AdkinsNDRiverside
---Troy MossNDSouth Charleston
--10Aaron LiddleNDValley (Fayette)
--9John CorelliNDValley (Fayette)
--11Nick MarcumNDScott
--12Jesus DiazNDRipley
--10Ryan StutlerNDRipley
--10Jacob SongerNDLogan
--11Caleb EdieNDSherman
--11Andy GunnNDOak Hill
--9Brian HughesNDHurricane
--9Brandon MorrisonNDHuntington
--10Brett LucasNDShady Spring
---Josh SnyderNDShady Spring
--12Scott DanielsNDShady Spring
---Khalil SturdaventNDHurricane
---Samuel ShoemakerNDTucker County