Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Hanks7.23a SRMorley-Stanwood
2.11Evan Slawinski7.25a PRManistee
3.10Latrell Levanduski7.28a PRCharlotte
4.10Lamar Kimble7.42a PRBridgeport
5.12Nick Dorn7.43a PRGrayling
6.11Matt Schauman7.52aFreeland
7.12Anthony Hendricks7.54aBridgeport
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Tyler Hanks7.31aMorley-Stanwood
2.11Evan Slawinski7.32aManistee
3.10Latrell Levanduski7.34aCharlotte
4.11Matt Schauman7.46a PRFreeland
5.12Anthony Hendricks7.47a PRBridgeport
6.11Lindsey Prudden7.50aCharlotte
7.12Nick Dorn7.50aGrayling
9.10Zachary Stephan7.53a SRMcBain
8.10Lamar Kimble7.54aBridgeport
10.12Kahlil Richardson7.56a PRClare
11.12Jacob Buning7.64aMcBain
12.12Austin Hazen7.65aFreeland
13.11Jared Stier7.65a SRMorley-Stanwood
14.9Landon Lyons7.66aBridgeport
15.10Demetri Trice7.68aGladwin
16.10Rhett Pringle7.73aHaslett
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Evan Slawinski7.34aManistee
2.11Lindsey Prudden7.37a SRCharlotte
3.12Tyler Hanks7.40aMorley-Stanwood
4.10Latrell Levanduski7.41aCharlotte
5.12Anthony Hendricks7.49aBridgeport
6.10Lamar Kimble7.50aBridgeport
7.11Matt Schauman7.50aFreeland
8.10Zachary Stephan7.53aMcBain
9.12Austin Hazen7.61a PRFreeland
10.12Jacob Buning7.62a PRMcBain
11.9Landon Lyons7.64a PRBridgeport
11.10Demetri Trice7.64a SRGladwin
13.12Kahlil Richardson7.66aClare
14.11Jared Stier7.69aMorley-Stanwood
15.10Rhett Pringle7.69a PRHaslett
16.12Nick Dorn7.70aGrayling
17.12Maurice Price7.70a PRMorrice
18.11Jacob Turner7.70a PRFarwell
19.10Justin Frost7.71a PRHaslett
20.12Tyler Maiville7.72a SRManistee
21.11Nathan Struble7.74a PREvart
22.11Tylee Boyce-Burden7.74a PRMorley-Stanwood
23.12Tyler Davis7.75a PRClare
24.12Timothy Burke7.76a PRMcBain
25.11Conner Fitzpatrick7.78a SRKingsley
26.12Cody Roberts7.79a PRLakeview
27.10Justin Solis7.84a SROnekama
28.11Grant Arras7.88a SRCharlotte
29.10Larry VanBuren7.91a PREvart
30.11Quinn Matthews7.91a PROnekama
31.12Joe Morgan7.92a PRGladwin
32.10Jason Kaminski7.93a PRManistee
33.12Tyler Rasmussen7.96a PRLakeview
34.12Brady Hasse7.96a PREvart
35.9Jordan Coe7.97a SROnekama
36.12Casey Flood7.98aClare
37.11Austin Alex8.08a PRFreeland
38.12Jarred Wing8.16a PRVestaburg
39.10Keith Waldorf8.38a PRGrayling
40.9Cole Overly8.41a PRBeaverton
41.10Manuel Munoz8.42a PRLakeview
42.10Luke Schilling8.43a SRGladwin
43.11Nate Hart8.54a PRMorrice
44.9Logan Pelch8.55a PRFarwell
45.11Andrew Dixon8.69a PRMorrice
46.11William Gillaspie8.70a SRVestaburg
47.9Grant Smith8.91a PRBeaverton
48.9Alex Crawford9.02a PRBeaverton
49.9Bissell Jordan9.21a PRKingsley
50.9Stanley Huang9.41a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
51.9David Rodriguez10.14a SRVestaburg
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Dorn11.2a PRGrayling
12Nick Dorn11.42hGrayling
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake McFadden22.71aClare
2.12Tyler Hanks23.23aMorley-Stanwood
3.11Evan Slawinski23.70aManistee
4.12Deon Harrison24.52aKingsley
5.12Jacob Buning24.63aMcBain
6.11Keegan Rohdy24.68aFarwell
7.11Charlie Rumsey24.68aHaslett
8.10Latrell Levanduski24.71aCharlotte
9.12Austin Hazen24.71aFreeland
10.12Tyler Maiville24.78aManistee
11.12Nick Dorn24.89aGrayling
12.12Joe Main24.90aLakeview
13.12Tyler Fogarty25.08aOnekama
14.9Landon Lyons25.13aBridgeport
15.12Scott Wethy25.71a SRManistee
16.10Nathan Stagg25.74aMcBain
17.11Grant Arras25.75aCharlotte
18.12Greg Saupe25.77aFarwell
19.11Alex Newton25.82aEvart
20.11Austin Alex25.83aFreeland
21.12Brian Whipple25.84a PRMorley-Stanwood
22.11Jacob Turner25.96aFarwell
23.10Teondrae Bond26.00aBridgeport
24.10Lucas Sickmoller26.11aCharlotte
25.11James Simon26.11aClare
26.12Cody Roberts26.12a PRLakeview
27.9Will Boberg26.24aClare
28.11Christian Hogg26.26aBridgeport
29.11Tylee Boyce-Burden26.28a PRMorley-Stanwood
30.11Chapman Long26.36a PREvart
31.11Christian Bandelow26.39aMcBain
32.10Dewayne McKinney26.51aVestaburg
33.10Tyler Johnson26.78a SROnekama
34.11Jacob Grover26.90a PRVestaburg
35.10Tyler Jablonski26.98a PRGladwin
36.12Maurice Price27.15aMorrice
37.10Quinn McCabe27.32a PRHaslett
38.9Josh Ide27.50aOnekama
39.10Luke Schilling27.66aGladwin
40.10Larry VanBuren27.75aEvart
41.11Jacob Behrenwald27.80aLakeview
42.11William Gillaspie28.94aVestaburg
43.11Nate Hart28.98aMorrice
44.9Grant Smith29.36a PRBeaverton
45.9Bissell Jordan30.10a PRKingsley
46.9Alex Crawford30.23aBeaverton
47.11Brandon Tabit30.60aMorrice
48.9Stewart Tower30.91a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12Nick Dorn11.30aGrayling
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Morris55.08aFreeland
2.12Matt Garn55.29a PRCharlotte
3.11Curtis Wilson56.46aGrayling
4.11Keegan Rohdy56.48aFarwell
5.12Travis Hartline56.54a SRMorley-Stanwood
6.12Kyle Ringlever56.80aLakeview
7.10Demetri Trice56.87a SRGladwin
8.10Michael Florian57.10aCharlotte
9.11Alex Newton57.20a PREvart
10.12Brian Sterk57.23aMcBain
11.11Mike Mortimore57.33aMorrice
12.12Scott Wethy57.53aManistee
13.10Lucas Schwager57.63aGladwin
14.11Evan Slawinski57.74a PRManistee
15.11Kevin Jalilian58.01aCharlotte
16.10Peter Betten58.08aLakeview
17.12Anthony Hendricks58.25aBridgeport
18.12Robert Dean58.61a PRMorley-Stanwood
19.12Casey Hathaway58.83aFreeland
20.12Jesse Lang58.85aEvart
21.10Reilly Merrill58.94aOnekama
22.11Riley Walker59.14a SRBridgeport
23.11Aaron Feinauer59.63aFreeland
24.11Merrick Mann1:01.67aClare
25.11Ashton Jones1:01.69aManistee
26.9Cameron Disbrow1:02.05a PRFarwell
27.10Brendon Heuker1:02.41a PRMcBain
28.11Thomas Wilson1:02.79aVestaburg
29.10Braxton Muma1:02.81a PRGladwin
30.10Kevin McWhirter1:03.13a SRMorrice
31.10Zach Babcock1:03.20aBeaverton
32.9Kenneth Vandenboss1:03.28a PRMcBain
33.12Jarred Wing1:03.95a PRVestaburg
34.10Travis Sleight1:04.57aBeaverton
35.10Seth Harrington1:04.58a PROnekama
36.11Scott Swales1:04.77aEvart
37.9Joe Huston1:05.27a PRClare
38.11Zach Pulcifer1:05.47a PRClare
39.12Cole Stiner1:06.55a PRKingsley
40.12Martin Groomes1:07.21a PRMorrice
41.10Jacob Morgan1:07.31a PROnekama
42.9Zack Koehn1:08.30aMorley-Stanwood
43.11Clinton Keene1:08.73aBridgeport
44.9Alex Crawford1:10.47a PRBeaverton
45.9Jon King1:22.90a PRVestaburg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Dawson2:00.58aGrayling
1.12Casey Voisin2:03.68aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
1.12Casey Voisin2:03.68aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.12Jonathan Harper2:09.94aClare
2.12Jonathan Harper2:09.94aClare
3.12Alex VanCamp2:12.91a SRHaslett
4.11Justin King2:13.64aFreeland
5.10Tanner Touchtone2:15.20aFarwell
5.10Tanner Touchtone2:15.20aFarwell
6.12Antonio Militello2:15.54aEvart
7.10Alex Stanulis2:15.77aHaslett
8.11Jarret Deisch2:17.24aManistee
8.11Jarret Deisch2:17.24aManistee
9.11Garret Bila2:18.00aFreeland
9.11Garret Bila2:18.00aFreeland
10.11Luke Schultz2:18.61aFarwell
10.11Luke Schultz2:18.61aFarwell
11.10Shane Peterson2:19.73aOnekama
12.11Anthony Whitehead2:19.82aClare
12.11Anthony Whitehead2:19.82aClare
13.11Glen Fitkin2:21.23aFreeland
13.11Glen Fitkin2:21.23aFreeland
14.9Tyler Davis2:21.80aCharlotte
14.9Tyler Davis2:21.80aCharlotte
15.10Max Hodges2:21.93aEvart
15.10Max Hodges2:21.93aEvart
16.12Juan Velasco2:22.48aBridgeport
17.12Heath Ahlers2:22.60aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
17.12Heath Ahlers2:22.60aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
18.10Hunter Nivison2:23.19a SRClare
19.10Colin Bachinski2:24.75aManistee
19.10Colin Bachinski2:24.75aManistee
20.10Caydon Weeks2:24.76aMorley-Stanwood
21.9Tyler Sterk2:25.59aMcBain
21.9Tyler Sterk2:25.59aMcBain
22.12Collin Woodruff2:25.89aLakeview
23.11Cobi Pellerito2:28.31aGladwin
23.11Cobi Pellerito2:28.31aGladwin
24.12CJ Redman2:30.71a PRCharlotte
25.9Ethan Thuma2:30.73aCharlotte
25.9Ethan Thuma2:30.73aCharlotte
26.9Holden Peacock2:31.55a PRMorley-Stanwood
27.9Elijah Hayes2:33.84aOnekama
27.9Elijah Hayes2:33.84aOnekama
28.9Alex Anderson2:35.29a PRGladwin
28.9Alex Anderson2:35.29aGladwin
29.9Zack Koehn2:35.97aMorley-Stanwood
29.9Zack Koehn2:35.97a SRMorley-Stanwood
30.11Kyle Campbell2:36.99aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
31.12Brian Flachs2:39.21aEvart
31.12Brian Flachs2:39.21aEvart
32.12Cody Williamson2:40.43aVestaburg
33.11Kyle Schmidt2:42.47a SRGrayling
33.11Kyle Schmidt2:42.47aGrayling
34.11Parker Sternberger2:46.59a PROnekama
34.11Parker Sternberger2:46.59aOnekama
35.10Travis Sleight2:51.38a SRBeaverton
36.9Durecki Richard2:53.72aKingsley
36.9Durecki Richard2:53.72a PRKingsley
37.10Patrick Maloney2:58.19aMcBain
37.10Patrick Maloney2:58.19aMcBain
38.9Cole Kory3:03.28aBeaverton
39.9Josh McGahey3:08.03aMorrice
39.9Josh McGahey3:08.03aMorrice
40.11Max Sweet3:09.29aMcBain
41.9Jon King3:27.51aVestaburg
41.9Jon King3:27.51aVestaburg
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Kenna Gebissa2:16.4hHaslett
12Dan Alchin2:18.5h PRHaslett
11Ian James2:24.9h PRHaslett
11Ricky Aaroz2:41.1h PRHaslett
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Dawson4:27.9aGrayling
1.11Brent Wegner4:54.00aFreeland
1.11Brent Wegner4:54.00aFreeland
2.10Jim English4:56.36aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.12Matt Parrish4:57.25a SRMorley-Stanwood
3.12Matt Parrish4:57.25aMorley-Stanwood
4.11Jarret Deisch4:57.55aManistee
5.10Max Hodges4:57.56aEvart
5.10Max Hodges4:57.56aEvart
6.11Logan Hammer4:58.00aEvart
7.12Chad Pollock4:59.34aGladwin
7.12Chad Pollock4:59.34aGladwin
8.10Hunter Nivison5:00.82aClare
9.11Brandon Frank5:04.77aClare
9.11Brandon Frank5:04.77aClare
10.12Rachi Sims5:06.24aKingsley
11.9Keena Jake5:07.53aKingsley
11.9Keena Jake5:07.53aKingsley
12.11Lucas Combs5:08.00aClare
12.11Lucas Combs5:08.00aClare
13.12Luis Velasco5:08.42aBridgeport
14.11Luke Schultz5:10.20aFarwell
14.11Luke Schultz5:10.20aFarwell
15.9Miles Garn5:10.79aCharlotte
16.12Paul Barber5:11.15aMcBain
16.12Paul Barber5:11.15aMcBain
17.12Juan Velasco5:14.33aBridgeport
18.10Ryan Morris5:14.83aMorley-Stanwood
18.10Ryan Morris5:14.83aMorley-Stanwood
19.11Trever Schnick5:15.31aLakeview
20.12James Brinker5:16.73aCharlotte
20.12James Brinker5:16.73aCharlotte
21.12Andrew Mumford5:17.22aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
22.10Joey Bowen5:17.42aFarwell
22.10Joey Bowen5:17.42aFarwell
23.10Bruce Baker5:18.65aCharlotte
24.12Andy Munro5:19.79aMorrice
24.12Andy Munro5:19.79aMorrice
25.10Zeke Dassay5:22.26aBeaverton
26.11Shaun Collin5:23.39aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
26.11Shaun Collin5:23.39aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
27.12Cody Williamson5:37.33aVestaburg
28.9Michael Burwell5:38.35aMcBain
28.9Michael Burwell5:38.35aMcBain
29.10Nathan Yax5:40.79aFreeland
29.10Nathan Yax5:40.79aFreeland
30.9Bryce Cameron5:42.52aManistee
31.10Zach Bergey5:42.84aMorley-Stanwood
31.10Zach Bergey5:42.84aMorley-Stanwood
32.10John Schoedel5:57.19a SROnekama
33.10Dan Vigor5:57.65aHaslett
34.9Thomas Peters6:00.11aOnekama
34.9Thomas Peters6:00.11a PROnekama
35.9Michael Moore6:02.86aGladwin
36.11Blake Hatfield6:03.47a PRGrayling
36.11Blake Hatfield6:03.47aGrayling
37.10Richie Gordon6:04.75aBeaverton
37.10Richie Gordon6:04.75aBeaverton
38.11Jonny Bailey6:07.44aManistee
39.12Ryan Thorne6:10.38aMorrice
39.12Ryan Thorne6:10.38aMorrice
40.10Devin Cornell6:16.85aLakeview
41.10Brett Walker6:17.27aGladwin
41.10Brett Walker6:17.27aGladwin
42.10Alex Barto6:28.36aOnekama
43.11Cory Kroes6:31.47aMcBain
43.11Cory Kroes6:31.47aMcBain
44.9Cole Kory6:50.87aBeaverton
45.11Hao Yang Song7:05.65a SRLakeview
45.11Hao Yang Song7:05.65aLakeview
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Zinger10:11.80aEvart
2.10Hunter Nivison10:29.88aClare
2.10Hunter Nivison10:29.88aClare
3.11Logan Hammer10:35.85aEvart
3.11Logan Hammer10:35.85aEvart
4.10Justin Prange10:41.42aKingsley
4.10Justin Prange10:41.42a PRKingsley
5.11Brandon Frank10:41.81aClare
6.11Garret Bila10:47.18aFreeland
6.11Garret Bila10:47.18aFreeland
7.10Cooper Terry10:52.69aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.10Bruce Baker10:53.38aCharlotte
8.10Bruce Baker10:53.38a SRCharlotte
9.11Tim Yake10:58.34aFreeland
10.12Luis Velasco11:00.56aBridgeport
10.12Luis Velasco11:00.56aBridgeport
11.10John Girven11:00.56aOnekama
12.11Trever Schnick11:27.95aLakeview
12.11Trever Schnick11:27.95aLakeview
13.10Nick Veine11:29.58aManistee
14.9Blake Herrick11:41.76a PRMorrice
14.9Blake Herrick11:41.76aMorrice
15.10Caydon Weeks11:56.85aMorley-Stanwood
15.10Caydon Weeks11:56.85aMorley-Stanwood
16.10Kurt Meister12:00.67aFarwell
16.10Kurt Meister12:00.67aFarwell
17.10Zach Bergey12:05.32aMorley-Stanwood
17.10Zach Bergey12:05.32aMorley-Stanwood
18.10John Schoedel12:22.48aOnekama
19.10Richie Gordon12:25.81a PRBeaverton
19.10Richie Gordon12:25.81aBeaverton
20.9Ethan Thuma12:25.85aCharlotte
21.10Nick Voise12:38.68aGladwin
21.10Nick Voise12:38.68aGladwin
22.9Durecki Richard12:45.59aKingsley
22.9Durecki Richard12:45.59aKingsley
23.10Jacob Mayle13:18.20aMcBain
24.10Aaron Clark13:28.23aMcBain
24.10Aaron Clark13:28.23a PRMcBain
25.10Devin Cornell14:54.42aLakeview
26.9Andrew Anderson14:54.81aGladwin
26.9Andrew Anderson14:54.81aGladwin
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake McFadden8.27a PRClare
2.12Ben Simpson9.03aKingsley
3.11Jacob Whitting9.03a SRFreeland
4.11Travis McCuaig9.10a SRMorley-Stanwood
5.12Harris Schaub9.45a PRFarwell
6.11Sam Wegenke9.60aHaslett
7.11Scott Parkinson9.66a PRGrayling
8.11Jacob Zimmerman9.76a SRHaslett
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Jake McFadden8.58aClare
2.12Ben Simpson9.12aKingsley
3.11Travis McCuaig9.16aMorley-Stanwood
4.11Jacob Whitting9.30aFreeland
5.12Harris Schaub9.46aFarwell
6.11Sam Wegenke9.63aHaslett
7.11Scott Parkinson9.73aGrayling
8.11Jacob Zimmerman9.85aHaslett
9.9Devin Ayers10.28aClare
10.11Austin Alex10.31aFreeland
11.12Andrew French10.32a PREvart
12.11Bryce Prudden10.34aCharlotte
13.12Brian Whipple10.46aMorley-Stanwood
14.9Cameron Disbrow10.56aFarwell
15.10Kalin Anderson10.78aBridgeport
16.10Lucas Manning10.78aGladwin
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jake McFadden8.93aClare
2.12Ben Simpson9.01a PRKingsley
3.11Jacob Whitting9.28aFreeland
4.11Travis McCuaig9.40aMorley-Stanwood
5.12Harris Schaub9.78aFarwell
6.11Jacob Zimmerman9.96aHaslett
7.11Sam Wegenke9.96aHaslett
8.11Scott Parkinson10.00aGrayling
9.9Devin Ayers10.02aClare
10.11Austin Alex10.09a PRFreeland
11.10Lucas Manning10.19a PRGladwin
12.11Bryce Prudden10.23aCharlotte
13.10Kalin Anderson10.27a SRBridgeport
14.9Cameron Disbrow10.50a SRFarwell
15.12Brian Whipple10.53aMorley-Stanwood
16.12Andrew French10.53aEvart
17.9Gage Armstrong10.71a SRFreeland
18.12Drew Slevin10.80a PROnekama
19.9Josh Olds10.88a SRMorley-Stanwood
20.11Jacob Grover10.92a SRVestaburg
21.12Austin Lee10.95a PRKingsley
22.11Richard Herrera11.19a PREvart
23.10Devin Cooley11.28a PREvart
24.12Dylan Bratschi11.29aCharlotte
25.11Jordan Hales11.36aClare
26.10William Sullivan11.60a PROnekama
27.12Myquan Harper11.61a PRBridgeport
28.10De'andrew Moore11.99a SRBridgeport
29.9Liam Hickey12.59aCharlotte
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:38.35aMorley-Stanwood
1.-Jared Stier
Adam Wheeler
Matt Parrish
Tyler Hanks
1:38.35aMorley-Stanwood
2.-Relay Team 1:38.71aFreeland
2.-Austin Hazen
Kevin Morris
Matt Schauman
Kyle Guster
1:38.71aFreeland
3.-Tanner Touchtone
Greg Saupe
Jacob Turner
Keegan Rohdy
1:39.61aFarwell
3.-Relay Team 1:39.61aFarwell
4.-Relay Team 1:40.14aClare
4.-Jake McFadden
Jackson Gross
James Simon
Todd Wysong
1:40.14aClare
5.-Latrell Levanduski
Lindsey Pruden
Brad Palmer
Kevin Jalilian
1:40.99aCharlotte
5.-Relay Team 1:40.99aCharlotte
6.-Relay Team 1:42.11aOnekama
6.-Quinn Matthews
Drew Slevin
Jordan Coe
Tyler Fogarty
1:42.11aOnekama
7.-Relay Team 1:42.36aKingsley
7.-Conner Fitzpatrick
Dylan Seeley
Ben Simpson
Deon Harrison
1:42.36aKingsley
8.-Danny Turpin
Sam Wegenke
Griffin Marinez
Rhett Pringle
1:42.68aHaslett
8.-Relay Team 1:42.68aHaslett
9.-Relay Team 1:42.77aLakeview
9.-Joe Main
Kyle Ringlever
Cody Roberts
Tyler Rasmussen
1:42.77aLakeview
10.-Relay Team 1:44.74aManistee
10.-Tyler Maiville
Andre Allen
Nick Johnson
Jason Kaminski
1:44.74aManistee
11.-Brady Hasse
Alex Newton
Jesse Lang
Chapman Long
1:45.32aEvart
11.-Relay Team 1:45.32aEvart
12.-Relay Team 1:46.02aGladwin
12.-Trevor Camanse
Tyler Jablonski
Joe Morgan
Lucas Schwager
1:46.02aGladwin
13.-Maurice Price
Tyler Proudfoot
JD Eva
Mike Mortimore
1:48.89aMorrice
13.-Relay Team 1:48.89aMorrice
14.-Christian Hogg
Teondrae Bond
Landon Lyons
De'michael Burton
1:49.04aBridgeport
14.-Relay Team 1:49.04aBridgeport
15.-Relay Team 1:52.82aBeaverton
15.-Alex Crawford
Cole Overly
Zach Babcock
Austin Dings
1:52.82aBeaverton
16.-Roy Palmer
Dewayne McKinney
Thomas Wilson
William Gillaspie
1:53.42aVestaburg
16.-Relay Team 1:53.42aVestaburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:45.35aMorley-Stanwood
1.-Travis Hartline
Adam Wheeler
Jared Stier
Matt Parrish
3:45.35aMorley-Stanwood
2.-Relay Team 3:45.67aManistee
2.-Zac Barry
Drew Sheffield
Scott Wethy
Jarret Deisch
3:45.67aManistee
3.-Peter Betten
Dillon Wood
Joe Main
Kyle Ringlever
3:48.37aLakeview
3.-Relay Team 3:48.37aLakeview
4.-Relay Team 3:49.23aClare
4.-Jake McFadden
Jackson Gross
Taylor Meixner
Jonathan Harper
3:49.23aClare
5.-Relay Team 3:49.70aCharlotte
5.-Matt Garn
Kevin Jalilian
Michael Florian
Dillon Bratschi
3:49.70aCharlotte
6.-Relay Team 3:50.71aFreeland
6.-Kevin Morris
Kyle Guster
Mitch Noack
Aaron Feinauer
3:50.71aFreeland
7.-Chad Pollock
Demetri Trice
Jacob Zelt
Lucas Schwager
3:51.32aGladwin
7.-Relay Team 3:51.32aGladwin
8.-Relay Team 3:51.48aMcBain
8.-Zachary Stephan
Paul Barber
Brian Sterk
Jacob Buning
3:51.48aMcBain
9.-Relay Team 3:52.35aBridgeport
9.-Anthony Hendricks
Juan Velasco
Luis Velasco
Riley Walker
3:52.35aBridgeport
10.-Cole Stiner
Conner Fitzpatrick
Rachi Sims
Ben Simpson
3:56.18aKingsley
10.-Relay Team 3:56.18aKingsley
11.-Relay Team 3:56.51aEvart
11.-Antonio Militello
David Zinger
Alex Newton
Jesse Lang
3:56.51aEvart
12.-James Ball
Cameron Disbrow
Joey Bowen
Luke Schultz
3:56.72aFarwell
12.-Relay Team 3:56.72aFarwell
13.-John McGahey
Kevin McWhirter
JD Eva
Mike Mortimore
3:57.26aMorrice
13.-Relay Team 3:57.26aMorrice
14.-Nick Dorn
Scott Parkinson
Jordan Bulmer
Curtis Wilson
3:59.52aGrayling
14.-Relay Team 3:59.52aGrayling
15.-Relay Team 4:00.62aHaslett
15.-Dylan Fernandez
Quinn McCabe
Tyler Cole
Devin Dabler
4:00.62aHaslett
16.-Relay Team 4:01.61aVestaburg
16.-Thomas Wilson
Jacob Grover
Dewayne McKinney
Jarred Wing
4:01.61aVestaburg
17.-Tyler Johnson
Reilly Merrill
Seth Harrington
Justin Solis
4:07.67aOnekama
17.-Relay Team 4:07.67aOnekama
18.-Relay Team 4:17.41aBeaverton
18.-Kenny Fetterolf
Zeke Dassay
Ryan Rybkowski
Zach Babcock
4:17.41aBeaverton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Schultz
Tanner Touchtone
Josh Gross
Trevor Staley
9:01.69aFarwell
1.-Relay Team 9:01.69aFarwell
2.-Relay Team 9:05.60aCharlotte
2.-Matt Garn
Miles Garn
James Brinker
Tyler Davis
9:05.60aCharlotte
3.-Relay Team 9:06.38aFreeland
3.-Justin King
Brent Wegner
Ryan Trahan
Glen Fitkin
9:06.38aFreeland
4.-Logan Hammer
Jesse Lang
Antonio Militello
David Zinger
9:07.46aEvart
4.-Relay Team 9:07.46aEvart
5.-Relay Team 9:18.51aManistee
5.-Drew Sheffield
Zac Barry
Jonny Bailey
Jarret Deisch
9:18.51aManistee
6.-Jonathan Harper
Anthony Whitehead
Kevin Spicer-Torres
Will Boberg
9:19.58aClare
6.-Relay Team 9:19.58aClare
7.-Relay Team 9:31.30aMorley-Stanwood
7.-Ryan Morris
Robert Dean
Alec Ahrens
Mitchel Flachs
9:31.30aMorley-Stanwood
8.-Rachi Sims
Cole Stiner
Keena Jake
Justin Prange
9:36.54aKingsley
8.-Relay Team 9:36.54aKingsley
9.-Relay Team 9:37.29aMcBain
9.-Paul Barber
Tyler Sterk
Brian Sterk
Matthew Randall
9:37.29aMcBain
10.-Relay Team 9:37.61aGladwin
10.-Chad Pollock
Jacob Zelt
Cobi Pellerito
Michael Moore
9:37.61aGladwin
11.-Dan Alchin
Ricky Aaroz
Kenna Gebissa
Ian James
9:41.08aHaslett
11.-Relay Team 9:41.08aHaslett
12.-Blake Herrick
Andy Munro
Neal Scheffer
John McGahey
9:43.40aMorrice
12.-Relay Team 9:43.40aMorrice
13.-Kenny Fetterolf
Zach Babcock
Ryan Rybkowski
Zeke Dassay
9:47.32aBeaverton
13.-Relay Team 9:47.32aBeaverton
14.-Relay Team 9:52.09aOnekama
14.-Shane Peterson
Alex Barto
Parker Sternberger
John Girven
9:52.09aOnekama
15.-Relay Team 10:30.82aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.-Heath Ahlers
Kyle Campbell
George Ronan
Patrick Schneider
10:30.82aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
16.-Keanu Quintana
Kyle Schmidt
Jordan Bulmer
Blake Hatfield
10:52.37aGrayling
16.-Relay Team 10:52.37aGrayling
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase DeBack46-08.00Charlotte
1.12Chase DeBack14.22mCharlotte
2.12Nathan Smith13.66mMcBain
3.11Jake Boynton44-04.00Clare
3.11Jake Boynton13.51mClare
4.12Tyler Wilcox13.13mMorley-Stanwood
5.11Austin Grein42-10.00 PREvart
5.11Austin Grein13.05mEvart
6.12Trevor Camanse42-00.00Gladwin
6.12Trevor Camanse12.80mGladwin
7.11Tylee Boyce-Burden41-01.00Morley-Stanwood
7.11Tylee Boyce-Burden12.52mMorley-Stanwood
8.12Joel Parker12.34m PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9.12Billy Hastings40-00.00Haslett
9.12Billy Hastings12.19mHaslett
10.11Casey Blades39-10.00Beaverton
10.11Casey Blades12.14mBeaverton
10.12Conor Chadwell12.14mHaslett
12.11Gus Ward12.11mLakeview
13.11Mitch Greenacre39-03.00 PRClare
13.11Mitch Greenacre11.96mClare
13.10Bobby Berry11.96m SRHaslett
15.11Alex Haas38-10.00 PRFarwell
15.11Alex Haas11.83mFarwell
16.10Dean Marsh38-09.00Evart
16.10Dean Marsh11.81mEvart
17.10Zach Telfer11.63mCharlotte
18.11Jacob Roza37-11.00Gladwin
18.11Jacob Roza11.55mGladwin
19.11Chris Graebner37-10.00Freeland
19.11Chris Graebner11.53mFreeland
20.10Keegan Reimus37-02.00Freeland
20.12Kolter Schwartz37-02.00Lakeview
20.12Kolter Schwartz11.32mLakeview
20.10Keegan Reimus11.32mFreeland
22.10Jake Lawson37-01.00 SRKingsley
22.10Jake Lawson11.30mKingsley
23.12Dakota Travelbee11.25mMcBain
24.12Jordan Betham36-05.00Lakeview
24.12Jordan Betham11.09mLakeview
25.9Robert Tessman35-05.00Farwell
25.9Robert Tessman10.79mFarwell
26.12John Kudlick34-09.00Farwell
26.12John Kudlick10.59mFarwell
26.10Cole Younger10.59mMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
28.10John Curtin34-04.00Onekama
28.10John Curtin10.46mOnekama
28.11Patrick Granning10.46mCharlotte
30.10Mark Copeland33-11.00Morrice
30.10Mark Copeland10.33mMorrice
31.12Tyler Pendell33-07.00Vestaburg
31.12Tyler Pendell10.23mVestaburg
32.12Jacob Keene33-02.00Beaverton
32.12Jacob Keene10.10mBeaverton
33.10Clay Bowen10.03mGladwin
34.9Tyler Gillespie32-04.00Clare
34.9Tyler Gillespie9.85mClare
35.10Celestino Bernal9.70mBridgeport
36.11Taylor Ripke31-09.00McBain
36.11Taylor Ripke9.67mMcBain
37.9Anthony Cook31-07.00Freeland
37.9Anthony Cook9.62mFreeland
38.10Jacob Zenner31-03.00Kingsley
38.10Jacob Zenner9.52mKingsley
39.11Dillon Peacock31-01.00 PRMorley-Stanwood
39.11Dillon Peacock9.47mMorley-Stanwood
40.11Gage Fairchild31-00.00 PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
40.11Gage Fairchild9.44mMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
41.12Kyle Curtis30-08.00 PREvart
41.12Kyle Curtis9.34mEvart
42.11TJ Miles30-05.00 SRMorrice
42.11TJ Miles9.27mMorrice
43.11Lucas McClellan9.14mVestaburg
44.12Myquan Harper29-10.00Bridgeport
44.12Myquan Harper9.09mBridgeport
45.11Trenton Cole29-07.00 PRVestaburg
45.11Trenton Cole9.01mVestaburg
46.10Josh McPherson28-09.00Onekama
46.10Josh McPherson8.76mOnekama
47.11Clinton Keene28-08.00Bridgeport
47.11Clinton Keene8.73mBridgeport
48.12Earl Holbrook28-05.00Grayling
48.12Earl Holbrook8.66mGrayling
49.10Hayden Jackson8.61m SRMorrice
50.10Keith Waldorf27-04.00 SRGrayling
50.10Keith Waldorf8.33mGrayling
51.9Drew Porter24-01.00Beaverton
51.9Drew Porter7.34mBeaverton
52.9Kyle Husk22-04.00 PROnekama
52.9Kyle Husk6.80mOnekama
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis McCuaig1.93mMorley-Stanwood
2.12Adam Wheeler6-02.00Morley-Stanwood
2.12Adam Wheeler1.87mMorley-Stanwood
3.12Collin Woodruff6-00.00Lakeview
4.10Jacob Taylor6-00.00Haslett
5.12Bobby Byard6-00.00Farwell
6.12Kyle Zuiderveen6-00.00McBain
3.12Collin Woodruff1.82mLakeview
4.10Jacob Taylor1.82mHaslett
5.12Bobby Byard1.82mFarwell
6.12Kyle Zuiderveen1.82mMcBain
7.11Bryce Prudden5-10.00Charlotte
8.11Taylor Meixner5-10.00Clare
7.11Bryce Prudden1.77mCharlotte
8.11Taylor Meixner1.77mClare
9.12Dillon Wood5-08.00 SRLakeview
9.12Deon Harrison5-08.00Kingsley
9.12Travis Hartline5-08.00 SRMorley-Stanwood
9.12Anthony Hendricks5-08.00 PRBridgeport
9.10Cameron Vanderbush5-08.00Gladwin
9.10Cameron Vanderbush1.72mGladwin
9.12Anthony Hendricks1.72mBridgeport
9.12Travis Hartline1.72mMorley-Stanwood
9.12Deon Harrison1.72mKingsley
9.12Dillon Wood1.72mLakeview
14.12Andrew French5-06.00Evart
14.11Jacob Grover5-06.00 SRVestaburg
14.11Mitch Noack5-06.00Freeland
14.11Scott Parkinson5-06.00 PRGrayling
14.10Will Schwartz5-06.00 PRFreeland
14.11Nathan Struble5-06.00Evart
14.11Nathan Struble1.67mEvart
14.10Will Schwartz1.67mFreeland
14.11Scott Parkinson1.67mGrayling
14.11Mitch Noack1.67mFreeland
14.11Jacob Grover1.67mVestaburg
14.12Andrew French1.67mEvart
20.12Donald Bivens5-04.00Bridgeport
20.11Zach Mosciski5-04.00 SRMorrice
20.11Troy Martinez5-04.00McBain
20.12Drew Slevin5-04.00Onekama
20.12Drew Slevin1.62mOnekama
20.11Troy Martinez1.62mMcBain
20.12Donald Bivens1.62mBridgeport
20.11Zach Mosciski1.62mMorrice
24.12Harris Schaub5-02.00Farwell
24.9Sinjin Huber5-02.00 PREvart
24.9Sinjin Huber1.57mEvart
24.12Harris Schaub1.57mFarwell
24.12Ryan Hedrick1.57mBeaverton
24.12CJ Redman1.57mCharlotte
24.12Merlin Seifert1.57mClare
10Seth HarringtonNHOnekama
9Devin AyersNHClare
10Kalin AndersonNHBridgeport
9Luke KeenerNHHaslett
9Liam HickeyNHCharlotte
10Tyler ProudfootNHMorrice
12Dylan SeeleyNHKingsley
11Josh GrossNHFarwell
11Jacob WhittingNHFreeland
12Joe MorganNHGladwin
--12Dylan SeeleyNHKingsley
--10Tyler ProudfootNHMorrice
--9Liam HickeyNHCharlotte
--9Luke KeenerNHHaslett
--9Devin AyersNHClare
--10Seth HarringtonNHOnekama
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Staley13-00.00Farwell
1.11Trevor Staley3.96mFarwell
2.12Tyler Fogarty3.81mOnekama
3.11Ricky Miller12-00.00Evart
3.11Ricky Miller3.65mEvart
4.12Matthew Randall11-06.00McBain
4.12Matthew Randall3.50mMcBain
5.12Pat Hagerty3.50mHaslett
6.10Braxton Muma10-06.00Gladwin
6.10Braxton Muma3.20mGladwin
7.12Cody Roberts10-00.00 SRLakeview
8.11Gavin Chupp10-00.00Evart
9.12Harris Schaub10-00.00Farwell
7.12Cody Roberts3.04mLakeview
8.11Gavin Chupp3.04mEvart
9.12Harris Schaub3.04mFarwell
10.11Riley Crawford9-00.00Clare
10.11Josh Gross9-00.00Farwell
10.10Nathan DePelsMaeker9-00.00Freeland
10.10Nathan Stagg9-00.00McBain
10.10Cameron Vanderbush9-00.00 PRGladwin
10.10Cameron Vanderbush2.74mGladwin
10.10Nathan Stagg2.74mMcBain
10.10Nathan DePelsMaeker2.74mFreeland
10.12Mitchel Flachs2.74m SRMorley-Stanwood
10.12Mathias Strubel2.74mCharlotte
10.11Josh Gross2.74mFarwell
10.11Riley Crawford2.74mClare
10.11Merrick Mann2.74mClare
10.12Brian Whipple2.74m SRMorley-Stanwood
10Peter BettenNHLakeview
12Kenny FetterolfNHBeaverton
11Mitch NoackNHFreeland
12Daniel SchumacherNHCharlotte
12Matt WelchNHHaslett
10Josh TurnerNHHaslett
10Brandon SeitzNHKingsley
10Ray WallaceNHKingsley
9Cole OverlyNHBeaverton
9Josh OldsNHMorley-Stanwood
9Greg MassaroNHBeaverton
10Brandon JohnsonNHClare
9Keegan EllisonNHLakeview
--9Keegan EllisonNHLakeview
--10Brandon JohnsonNHClare
--9Greg MassaroNHBeaverton
--9Josh OldsNHMorley-Stanwood
--9Cole OverlyNHBeaverton
--10Ray WallaceNHKingsley
--10Brandon SeitzNHKingsley
--12Matt WelchNHHaslett
--10Peter BettenNHLakeview
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Hanks21-01.50Morley-Stanwood
1.12Tyler Hanks6.43mMorley-Stanwood
2.12Dillon Wood20-09.00Lakeview
2.12Dillon Wood6.32mLakeview
11Charlie Rumsey20'7Haslett
10Jacob Taylor20' 4Haslett
3.11Charlie Rumsey5.90mHaslett
4.11Ryan Szedlak19-04.00Haslett
4.11Ryan Szedlak5.89mHaslett
5.10Jacob Taylor19-02.25Haslett
5.10Jacob Taylor5.84mHaslett
6.12Matt Garn19-01.00 PRCharlotte
6.12Matt Garn5.81mCharlotte
7.12Deon Harrison19-00.25Kingsley
7.12Deon Harrison5.79mKingsley
8.12Jacob Buning18-08.00McBain
8.11Keegan Rohdy18-08.00 SRFarwell
8.11Keegan Rohdy5.68mFarwell
8.12Jacob Buning5.68mMcBain
10.11Bryce Prudden18-06.75Charlotte
10.11Bryce Prudden5.65mCharlotte
11.12Brady Hasse18-06.00Evart
11.12Brady Hasse5.63mEvart
12.10Tyler Proudfoot18-05.25 PRMorrice
12.10Tyler Proudfoot5.61mMorrice
13.12A.J. Peck18-04.50 PRFreeland
13.12A.J. Peck5.60mFreeland
14.12Dylan Bratschi18-02.50 PRCharlotte
14.12Dylan Bratschi5.54mCharlotte
15.11Jacob Turner18-02.00Farwell
15.11Jacob Turner5.53mFarwell
16.10Cameron Vanderbush18-01.50 PRGladwin
16.10Lamar Kimble18-01.50Bridgeport
16.10Lamar Kimble5.52mBridgeport
16.10Cameron Vanderbush5.52mGladwin
18.11Jared Stier17-10.25 PRMorley-Stanwood
18.11Jared Stier5.44mMorley-Stanwood
19.11Troy Martinez17-09.25 PRMcBain
19.11Troy Martinez5.41mMcBain
20.10Demetri Trice17-07.00 PRGladwin
20.12Jordan Bishop17-07.00McBain
20.11Alex Haas17-07.00 PRFarwell
20.11Alex Haas5.35mFarwell
20.12Jordan Bishop5.35mMcBain
20.10Demetri Trice5.35mGladwin
23.11Curtis Wilson17-06.50Grayling
23.11Curtis Wilson5.34mGrayling
24.12Andy Munro17-02.00 PRMorrice
24.12Andy Munro5.23mMorrice
24.12Andre Allen5.23mManistee
26.12Dylan Seeley17-01.00 SRKingsley
26.12Dylan Seeley5.20mKingsley
27.10Braxton Muma16-10.00Gladwin
27.10Braxton Muma5.13mGladwin
28.12Tyler Maiville16-09.50 PRManistee
29.10Jordan Bulmer16-09.25 SRGrayling
28.12Tyler Maiville5.11mManistee
29.10Jordan Bulmer5.11mGrayling
30.10Ryan Rybkowski16-08.25Beaverton
30.10Ryan Rybkowski5.08mBeaverton
31.10Larry VanBuren16-07.50Evart
31.10Larry VanBuren5.06mEvart
32.12Nick Johnson16-04.25 PRManistee
32.12Nick Johnson4.98mManistee
33.10Manuel Munoz16-00.50Lakeview
33.10Manuel Munoz4.88mLakeview
34.11De'michael Burton15-11.50 SRBridgeport
34.11De'michael Burton4.86mBridgeport
35.10Tyler Johnson15-08.25Onekama
35.10Tyler Johnson4.78mOnekama
35.12Robert Dean4.78m PRMorley-Stanwood
37.11Chapman Long15-05.25Evart
37.11Chapman Long4.70mEvart
38.12Ryan Hedrick15-02.50Beaverton
38.12Ryan Hedrick4.63mBeaverton
39.11Nate Hart14-11.50 PRMorrice
39.11Nate Hart4.55mMorrice
40.9Jonathon Walker14-06.50Bridgeport
40.9Jonathon Walker4.43mBridgeport
41.9Grant Smith12-07.25Beaverton
41.9Grant Smith3.84mBeaverton
11Jacob BehrenwaldNDLakeview
9Devin AyersNDClare
10Kyle GusterNDFreeland
12Neal SchefferNDMorrice
11Matt SchaumanNDFreeland
--11Matt SchaumanFOULFreeland
--10Kyle GusterFOULFreeland
--11Jacob BehrenwaldFOULLakeview