Team Results Management

Meet Info

Sub-BantamBantamMidgetYouthIntermediateYoung
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Croix Stewart15.47aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.7-8Jayzal Joseph15.69aTeam Onalysis
3.7-8Makaio Wall15.97a PRStockton Saints
4.7-8Smauel Schmalbeck16.21aPhenom Elite
5.7-8Donnie Jones16.53aPhenom Elite
6.7-8Jaylen Clayton16.74aPhenom Elite
7.7-8Robert Conner16.87aDynasty
8.7-8Fred Brown16.93a PREast Bay Heat Track ...
9.7-8Jurrion Dickey17.10aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.7-8Jaden Mims17.11a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
11.7-8Steven Weaver17.12a SRPhenom Elite
12.7-8Keynan Higgins17.20a PROakland PAL
13.7-8Kearee Captain-Hogan17.21aHercules Running Reb...
14.11Jordan Anderson17.40aSpeedalight Elite
14.8Logan Huston17.40aTeam Velocity
16.7-8Brian Shine17.42aSpeedalight Elite
17.8Nauhom Michael17.42aMoorpark Striders
18.7-8Justin Mims17.74aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
19.7-8Ejay Rogers17.75aFast Forward VPAL TC
20.7-8Kearee Captain-Hogan17.88aHercules Running Reb...
21.7-8Calaun Lee18.13aCentral Valley Roadr...
22.7-8Ian Contreras18.16a PRCastro Valley Track
23.7-8Israel Polk18.26aHercules Running Reb...
24.7-8Davion Dunkley18.27aHercules Running Reb...
25.7-8Donnell Jones18.28aOriginal Richmond Ha...
26.7-8Razak Adamu18.36a SRSanta Rosa Express
27.7-8Tyree Owens18.38aDynasty
28.7-8Jalen Evans18.38aSpeedalight Elite
29.7-8Prince Jones18.40aStockton Saints
30.7-8Donovan Johnson18.41aCentral Valley Roadr...
31.7-8Brandon Chambers18.44aHilltop Speed
32.7-8Amir Kittling18.56aSpeedalight Elite
33.7-8Omar Phillips18.56aOakland PAL
34.7-8Dorian Byrd18.91aHilltop Speed
35.7-8Nathaniel Covington18.91aMoorpark Striders
36.7-8Ato Early18.92aSacramento Speed Fac...
37.7-8Ray Cole19.21aOakland PAL
38.Kenny Moore19.35aUnattached
39.7-8Jaysen Cole19.53aOakland PAL
40.6Isaiah Knowles-Dixon19.56aOakland PAL
41.7-8Azariyon Gilbert19.58aOriginal Richmond Ha...
42.7-8Paris Jackson19.63aMission Valley Track...
43.7-8Lamonte Aubert19.78aMoorpark Striders
44.7-8Bayani Salgado19.96a SRFranklin Recreation ...
45.7Donald Vaughn19.99aStockton Starz
46.7-8Jamari Lewis20.01aOriginal Richmond Ha...
47.7-8Khephren Clark20.09aTeam Onalysis
48.7-8Ryan Roberts20.16aSacramento Speed Fac...
49.7-8Adrian Gooden20.37a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
50.6Donovyn Bonds20.39aOriginal Richmond Ha...
51.7-8Matthias Girma20.47aUmoja
52.-Dejaneiro Darnell20.70aTeam Velocity
53.6UHarlem Clemons20.77aOakland PAL
54.6Carter Huston21.09aTeam Velocity
55.7-8Kwincy Mavis21.44aCentral Valley Roadr...
56.7-8Shawn Brown21.47aOakland PAL
57.7-8Link Rhodes21.50aStockton Saints
58.9Zachary Domingo21.56aFranklin Recreation ...
59.6Safir Stills-Bey21.69aTeam Velocity
60.6UJameson Ransburg21.80a SROakland PAL
61.Jamley AustinII22.46aUnattached
62.7-8Christopher Smith22.74aOriginal Richmond Ha...
63.7-8Gregory Stank22.91aCentral Valley Roadr...
64.7-8Sebastian Hammock23.09aSacramento Speed Fac...
65.6UAlexander Sawczuk23.28aCastro Valley Track
66.6UJustin Dixon23.41aOakland PAL
67.11Jordan Johnson23.56a PROakland PAL
68.6UAjani Garner25.80aSacramento Speed Fac...
69.7-8Isiah Corbin26.35aOriginal Richmond Ha...
70.7-8Giovanni Richardson27.22aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
71.4Zyrese Wiley51.17a SRFranklin Recreation ...
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Malcolm Clemons14.03aOakland PAL
2.12Danielle Johnson14.39a PR3M Track
3.9-10Paul Randall14.44aOakland PAL
4.9-10Andre Bishop14.46aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.9-10Jabril White14.46aOakland PAL
6.9-10Daniel Thompson14.69aMoorpark Striders
7.Shayan Alvarez14.73aUnattached
8.Ryzon Norris14.74aUnattached
9.9-10Jordyn Williams14.87a SRRPM Legacy
10.9-10Cameron Broussard15.06aSacramento Speed Fac...
11.9-10Avi Phimpha15.11aStockton Saints
12.9Dawan Short15.19a PRDynasty
13.9-10Emanuel Goodlow15.20aDynasty
14.9-10Caleb Branner15.28a SRRPM Legacy
15.9-10Larry Johnson15.32aDynasty
16.10Rahsaan Woodland15.33a SRTeam Velocity
17.9-10Josiah Allen15.40aRPM Legacy
18.10Tiere Hodges15.58aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
19.9-10Elijah Alexander15.59aUmoja
20.7-8Robert Freeman15.63a SROriginal Richmond Ha...
21.9-10Donovan Taubodo15.69a SRRPM Legacy
22.9-10Zayvier Hamilton15.78a PRPhenom Elite
23.9-10Elias Jones15.82aHercules Running Reb...
24.9-10Chinonso Elendu15.85aMission Valley Track...
25.9-10Jermaine Brewer15.87a SR3M Track
26.19+Eric Stuart15.92aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
27.9-10Dorion Teague15.94aEast Bay Heat Track ...
28.9-10Elijah Menchaca15.95a SRUmoja
29.9-10Zion Mayo15.96aHilltop Speed
30.10Asa Mobley16.07a PRTeam Velocity
31.Zarian Mujeeb16.08aUnattached
32.9-10Kyle Crawford16.18a SRCastro Valley Track
33.9-10Charles Turner16.22a SRRPM Legacy
34.9-10Dezrynd Lewis16.23aSpeedalight Elite
35.Nathaniel Steele16.28aUnattached
36.9-10Jaylin Thompson16.41aHercules Running Reb...
37.9-10Stephvaun Kennedy16.61aSpeedalight Elite
38.9-10Jibri Shelby16.68aOakland PAL
39.9Caleb Williams16.75a SRTeam Velocity
40.9-10Wayne Corbin16.80aOriginal Richmond Ha...
41.9-10Joshua Hyman Jr16.80aSacramento Blaze
42.-Jaylen Elliott16.81a PRStockton Saints
43.9-10Deonte Stewart17.09aFull Stride
44.Nehemiah Skandera17.10aUnattached
45.9-10Lorenzo Conyer-Hutchson17.13aUmoja
46.9-10Jesan Brown17.18aSacramento Speed Fac...
47.9-10Dakari Bell17.32aSacramento Speed Fac...
48.9-10Maurkel Small17.39aSacramento Speed Fac...
49.9-10Jalen Stanton-Miller17.43aRPM Legacy
50.9-10Rasheed Adamu17.58aSanta Rosa Express
51.9-10Feronta Allen17.91aOriginal Richmond Ha...
52.9-10Elijah Fountaine17.99aOakland PAL
53.9-10Benard RobinsonJr18.28aEast Bay Heat Track ...
54.9-10Madrid Miller18.29aFast Forward VPAL TC
55.10Jackson Huston18.46a PRTeam Velocity
56.10Kenneth Middlebrooks18.47aEast Bay Heat Track ...
57.-Arthur Scott18.56a SRSanta Rosa Express
58.9-10Adam Cooks18.95aSpeedalight Elite
59.9-10Elias Lane19.09aPeninsula Youth (Def...
60.9-10JuJuan Dickey21.00aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

100 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Donovan Jordan13.09aPhenom Elite
2.11-12Kenroy Higgins13.24a PROakland PAL
3.11-12Aaron Brown13.37aSacramento Speed Fac...
3.12Aaron Brown13.37aSacramento Speed Fac...
4.11-12Obinna Elendu13.41a PRMission Valley Track...
5.10Andrew Williams13.49a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
6.11-12Jacob Peebles13.52aBlazin Jaguars
7.11-12Nile Harris13.56aHilltop Speed
8.11-12Jacob Williams13.56aRPM Legacy
9.11Isaac Black13.59a SRUmoja
10.11-12Amani Gordon13.60a SROriginal Richmond Ha...
11.11-12Armauni Archie13.60aHercules Running Reb...
12.11-12Donald Edwards13.70aDynasty
13.11-12Elijhah Badger13.73aSacramento Speed Fac...
14.11-12Quinton Boyette13.81a PRBerkeley Blaze
15.11-12William Wilson13.83aPhenom Elite
16.11-12Caophis Ardoin13.86aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
17.11-12Maurice Saulsbury14.08aStockton Saints
18.11-12Marion Devore14.11aHercules Running Reb...
19.11-12Miles Lewis14.12aCentral Valley Roadr...
20.11-12Kyree Williams14.16aOriginal Richmond Ha...
21.11-12Ramon Sims14.23a SROakland PAL
22.11-12Naseem Woods-Muhammad14.23a PRBerkeley Blaze
23.11-12Jonathan Jones14.28a PRPhenom Elite
24.11-12Jaden Gray14.43a PRMission Valley Track...
25.-Jerome Grayson14.45a PRSanta Rosa Express
26.11-12Kelvin Dunn14.50aBerkeley Blaze
27.11-12Jaelen Craft14.57aA1 Track (Audience o...
28.11-12Elijah Grigsby14.59a SRStockton Starz
29.11-12Issacc Jones14.59aOriginal Richmond Ha...
30.-Sire Clark14.61a PRSanta Rosa Express
31.11-12Thaddeus Hills14.62aRPM Legacy
32.11Alex Young14.74a PRHilltop Speed
33.11-12Gavin Thompson14.78aRevolution Express T...
33.11-12Eric Werner14.78a PRRevolution Express T...
35.11-12Dezmynd Lewis14.78aSpeedalight Elite
36.11-12Emiliano Brown14.80a PRRPM Legacy
37.11-12Evan Johnson14.83aRPM Legacy
38.11-12Devaughn Johnson14.84aCentral Valley Roadr...
39.11-12Kenneth Woods14.85aRPM Legacy
40.11-12Adonis Forrest14.87aMission Valley Track...
41.11-12Treshon Davidson14.90aFull Stride
42.11-12Markell Shelton14.93aDynasty
43.11-12Elijah King15.01aRPM Legacy
44.11-12Darnell Riley15.05aOakland PAL
45.11-12Darryl Byrd15.09aHilltop Speed
46.-Dasan Howell15.10a PRSanta Rosa Express
47.11-12Deangelo Dupree15.16aSpeedalight Elite
48.11-12Arthur Corbin15.17aOriginal Richmond Ha...
49.11-12Marcus Tymous15.20aCastro Valley Track
50.Job Skandera15.23aUnattached
51.11-12Jeremiah Latu15.26a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
52.11-12Leviticus Harris15.27aSpeedalight Elite
53.11-12Tru Palmer15.30aCastro Valley Track
54.11-12Jaylen Williams15.37aOakland PAL
55.11-12David Coker15.47aA1 Track (Audience o...
55.-Aryan Bajpai15.47aPeninsula Youth (Def...
57.11-12Myrun Gastile15.48a PRHilltop Speed
58.11-12Tejwan Henderson15.53a SRRPM Legacy
59.11-12Anthony Stanton15.60a PRRPM Legacy
60.11-12Lior Kishinevsky15.62a PRUmoja
61.11-12Markel Despanie15.65aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
62.11-12David Norris15.69aSacramento Speed Fac...
63.11-12Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale15.69aDynasty
64.13-14Nizahn Harmon15.75aSacramento Speed Fac...
65.11-12Nigel Scott15.80a SRTeam Velocity
66.11-12Amen Hood15.82a PRRPM Legacy
67.11-12Jeloni Brown15.84aHilltop Speed
68.11Mack Parlamis15.93a SRSaint Marks School
69.11-12Kabir Arora15.95aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
70.-Hykeem Davis16.04a PRBerkeley Blaze
71.11-12Eric Waltz16.06aUmoja
72.11-12Joe Tate16.28aStockton Saints
73.11-12Sean Crivellone16.35a PRRPM Legacy
74.11-12Takari Kennedy16.37a SRSpeedalight Elite
75.11-12Easton Holland16.78a SRRevolution Express T...
76.-Julien Bonsall17.28a PRSanta Rosa Express
77.11-12Lopeti Tuupo17.59a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
78.11-12Elias Khanzada17.61aUmoja
79.Abraham Skandera18.04aUnattached
80.11-12Miguel Vega-Sainz19.79a PRRPM Legacy
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.Jared Wilson12.11aUnattached
2.13-14Samuel Nuss12.20aHilltop Speed
3.13-14Spencer Becerra12.28aMarin Waves Track & ...
4.-Aaron Murillo12.47aHercules Running Reb...
5.13-14Kea'leon Dyer-Hogan12.49aHercules Running Reb...
6.13-14Vaughn Johnson12.53aFast Forward VPAL TC
7.13-14Brandon Peralta12.66a SRHercules Running Reb...
8.13-14Dieontae Malan12.75aHercules Running Reb...
9.13-14Maurice Washington12.80aA1 Track (Audience o...
10.-Elijah Trosclair12.83aSpeedalight Elite
11.13-14Otis Benson12.84aRPM Legacy
12.13-14Kalen Ward12.87aStockton Starz
13.13-14David Turner12.94a PRUmoja
14.13-14Xavier Archie12.96aSacramento Speed Fac...
15.Sebastian Magana-Garcia13.00aUnattached
16.13-14Wesley Bennett13.09a SRRPM Legacy
17.13-14Elijah Thompson13.14aMoorpark Striders
18.13-14Kobe Bentley-Bean13.18a PRRPM Legacy
19.13-14Brandon Bains13.22aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
20.13-14Payton Young13.22aA1 Track (Audience o...
21.13-14James Temple13.23aOakland PAL
22.Dewey Cotton13.25aUnattached
23.-Brian Hue-Paquia13.26aHercules Running Reb...
24.13-14Malik Richardson-Smith13.28aSacramento Speed Fac...
25.-Joshua Blocker13.29aOakland PAL
26.Morian Walker jr13.35aUnattached
27.13-14Dewayne Dixon13.37aFull Stride
28.13-14Destynd Lewis13.38aSpeedalight Elite
29.13-14Michael McCarville13.46a PRRPM Legacy
30.11-12Jordon Dabney13.64a PRTeam Velocity
31.13-14Lawrence Evans13.64aSacramento Speed Fac...
32.-Imari Alcorn13.73aFull Stride
33.11-12Michael Johnson13.78a PRUmoja
34.13-14Jordan Bains13.88aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
35.-Damarion Nash13.90aMoorpark Striders
36.13-14Earnest Jackson13.99aHercules Running Reb...
37.13-14Amir Alcorn14.07aFull Stride
38.13-14Ray Corbin14.10aOriginal Richmond Ha...
39.11-12Andrew Guardado14.18aCentral Valley Roadr...
40.13-14Craig Wills14.27aRPM Legacy
41.13-14Terrance Matthews-Murphy14.38aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
42.13-14Kesean Blanchad14.40a SRStockton Saints
43.12Samuel Johnson14.46aSpeedalight Elite
44.-Isaiah Thompson-Jones14.57a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
45.13-14Mikel Matthews14.67aUmoja
46.13-14Xavier Rowden14.77a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
47.11-12Terrance McClellan14.80a SRFranklin Recreation ...
48.13-14Jelani Harmon14.82a PRSacramento Speed Fac...
49.-Ethan Strull15.48a PRSaint Marks School
50.-Nyles Ware15.52aSpeedalight Elite
51.-Eddie DickersonJr15.65aEast Bay Heat Track ...
52.-Andrew Valentino16.29a PRSanta Rosa Express
53.-Brandon Woods16.39aEast Bay Heat Track ...
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.19+Jessie Woods Jr11.99a SRRPM Legacy
2.15-16Marcus Harmon12.05aSacramento Speed Fac...
3.15-16Joseph Thompson12.62aMoorpark Striders
4.-Dru Pizzimenti12.83a PRSanta Rosa Express
5.15-16Patrick Aarnio12.86aSacramento Speed Fac...
6.-Malik Stills13.20a PRTeam Velocity
7.15-16Trevonte Bobo13.22a PRSacramento Speed Fac...
 

100 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Joseph Evans13.14a PRSpeedalight Elite
2.15-16Alex Nowak13.41aTeam Onalysis
 

400 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Corey Phillips1:17.91a PRDynasty
2.7-8Croix Stewart1:17.91aFast Forward VPAL TC
3.7-8Jayzal Joseph1:22.64aTeam Onalysis
4.7-8Emilio Cardenas1:23.32a SRA1 Track (Audience o...
5.7-8Brandon Chambers1:26.99a PRHilltop Speed
6.6UMicah Milbourne1:27.23a SRDynasty
7.7-8Jalen Evans1:27.91aSpeedalight Elite
8.7-8Deuce Meszaros1:28.23aUmoja
9.7-8Julian Montoya1:28.40aPalo Alto Lightning
10.7-8Keynan Higgins1:29.28a PROakland PAL
11.7-8Diesel Wilson1:29.79aPhenom Elite
12.7-8Kearee Captain-Hogan1:30.03aHercules Running Reb...
13.11Jordan Anderson1:30.38aSpeedalight Elite
14.8Nauhom Michael1:30.65a PRMoorpark Striders
15.7-8Razak Adamu1:31.13a SRSanta Rosa Express
16.7-8Ato Early1:31.31aSacramento Speed Fac...
17.7-8Estevan Osuna1:31.74a SRUmoja
18.7-8Amir Kittling1:33.19a PRSpeedalight Elite
19.7-8Aiden Grossman1:34.53aCentral Valley Roadr...
20.7-8Brian Shine1:35.42a PRSpeedalight Elite
21.7-8Calaun Lee1:35.77a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
22.7-8Donnell Jones1:36.04aOriginal Richmond Ha...
23.7-8Fred Brown1:36.91aEast Bay Heat Track ...
24.7-8Karim Nasr1:37.37aPalo Alto Lightning
25.7-8Azariyon Gilbert1:37.62a SROriginal Richmond Ha...
26.7-8Nathaniel Covington1:37.75aMoorpark Striders
27.7-8Khephren Clark1:37.82aTeam Onalysis
28.7-8Matthias Girma1:39.57aUmoja
29.7-8Shawn Brown1:40.04aOakland PAL
30.7-8Jeaden Underwood1:41.04aUmoja
31.7-8Bayani Salgado1:43.07a PRFranklin Recreation ...
32.7-8Dorian Byrd1:43.94aHilltop Speed
33.7-8Ejay Rogers1:45.36aFast Forward VPAL TC
34.7-8Ray Cole1:46.29a PROakland PAL
35.7-8Jaikwon McNair1:46.56a SROriginal Richmond Ha...
36.7-8Ryan Roberts1:48.29aSacramento Speed Fac...
37.9Zachary Domingo1:49.21a SRFranklin Recreation ...
38.6UCaleb Toney1:53.28aUmoja
39.6UHarlem Clemons1:54.36a SROakland PAL
40.7-8Omar Phillips1:55.32aOakland PAL
41.7-8Jaysen Cole1:57.07a PROakland PAL
42.7-8Jamari Lewis2:00.80aOriginal Richmond Ha...
43.7-8Ian Contreras2:01.94aCastro Valley Track
44.7-8Sebastian Hammock2:05.18aSacramento Speed Fac...
45.7-8Christopher Smith2:05.65aOriginal Richmond Ha...
46.6UAlexander Sawczuk2:05.65aCastro Valley Track
47.6UJameson Ransburg2:07.40a SROakland PAL
 

400 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Malcolm Clemons1:06.53a SROakland PAL
2.9-10Jordyn Williams1:08.09aRPM Legacy
3.7-8Jadyn Marshall1:08.96aDynasty
4.9-10Ahmad Lemmons1:09.02a PRSpeedalight Elite
5.9-10Emanuel Goodlow1:09.23a PRDynasty
6.9-10Gabriel Gomez1:12.76aOak Hill Racing
7.9-10Todd Kane-Ross1:12.86aOakland PAL
8.9-10Elijah Menchaca1:12.91aUmoja
9.Justin Chiao1:13.84aUnattached
10.9-10Kurtis Lee1:14.49aUmoja
11.9-10Wayne Corbin1:15.64a SROriginal Richmond Ha...
12.9-10Zayvier Hamilton1:16.06aPhenom Elite
13.9-10Paul Randall1:16.44a SROakland PAL
14.Nehemiah Skandera1:16.45aUnattached
15.7-8Robert Freeman1:16.47aOriginal Richmond Ha...
16.9-10Aaron Waltz1:17.00aUmoja
17.9-10Caleb Branner1:17.05a SRRPM Legacy
18.9-10Elijah Alexander1:17.12aUmoja
19.9-10Stephvaun Kennedy1:17.32aSpeedalight Elite
20.9Dawan Short1:18.49aDynasty
21.9-10Charles Turner1:19.00aRPM Legacy
22.9-10Dorion Teague1:19.19aEast Bay Heat Track ...
23.9-10Kyle Crawford1:19.42aCastro Valley Track
24.9-10Dezrynd Lewis1:19.42aSpeedalight Elite
25.9-10Maurkel Small1:19.64a PRSacramento Speed Fac...
26.9-10Dasani Green1:20.97aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
27.9-10Raleeek Brown1:22.48aDynasty
28.9-10Jibri Shelby1:22.90a PROakland PAL
29.9-10Nikolas Sawczuk1:22.92a SRCastro Valley Track
30.9-10Miles Martin1:23.27a SRNapa Track
31.9-10Elias Jones1:24.79a PRHercules Running Reb...
32.9-10Zion Mayo1:24.80aHilltop Speed
33.9-10Jesan Brown1:25.54aSacramento Speed Fac...
34.9-10Jaylin Thompson1:25.67aHercules Running Reb...
35.Jadan Wenceslao1:27.67aUnattached
36.9-10Chinonso Elendu1:27.78aMission Valley Track...
37.9-10Jahleel Barnes1:28.47aRPM Legacy
38.9-10Dakari Bell1:29.53aSacramento Speed Fac...
39.9-10Elias Lane1:30.53aPeninsula Youth (Def...
40.9-10Rasheed Adamu1:31.67aSanta Rosa Express
41.9-10Seth Wolterstorff1:32.52aCentral Valley Roadr...
42.9-10Elijah Fountaine1:36.59a SROakland PAL
43.9-10Lorenzo Conyer-Hutchson1:38.49aUmoja
44.9-10Deonte Stewart1:40.12aFull Stride
45.9-10Adam Cooks1:47.28a PRSpeedalight Elite
46.9-10Jalen Stanton-Miller2:01.19aRPM Legacy
--9-10Amir LemmonsDNFSpeedalight Elite
 

400 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.12Miles Duncan1:02.07aEast County Cheetahs
2.11-12Jacob Peebles1:02.09aBlazin Jaguars
3.11-12Kenroy Higgins1:02.10a PROakland PAL
4.13-14Kamil Jones1:02.17aPhenom Elite
5.11-12Jacob Williams1:02.99aRPM Legacy
6.11-12Nile Harris1:03.34aHilltop Speed
7.11-12Antonio Yra1:05.35aA1 Track (Audience o...
8.11-12Jamar Marshall1:05.45a SRDynasty
9.11-12Marion Devore1:07.48a PRHercules Running Reb...
10.11-12Elijhah Badger1:07.57a PRSacramento Speed Fac...
11.11-12Kenneth Woods1:07.74aRPM Legacy
12.11-12Chaz Davis1:08.54aPhenom Elite
13.11-12Lior Kishinevsky1:08.73a SRUmoja
14.11-12Dezmynd Lewis1:09.10aSpeedalight Elite
15.11-12David Coker1:09.50aA1 Track (Audience o...
16.11-12Armauni Archie1:09.53aHercules Running Reb...
17.11-12Dion Dupree1:09.98aUmoja
18.12Angelo Edgerly1:10.28a SRBerkeley Blaze
19.11-12Jaylen Williams1:10.32a PROakland PAL
20.11-12Elijah King1:10.80aRPM Legacy
21.Makai Polk1:10.97aUnattached
22.11-12Brendan Dowling1:11.23aRevolution Express T...
23.11Alex Young1:11.95aHilltop Speed
24.11-12Gavin Thompson1:12.08aRevolution Express T...
25.11-12Evan Johnson1:13.25aRPM Legacy
26.11-12Arthur Corbin1:13.42aOriginal Richmond Ha...
27.-Sire Clark1:13.59a PRSanta Rosa Express
28.11-12Darryl Byrd1:13.96aHilltop Speed
29.11-12Alejandro Flores1:14.07a PRUmoja
30.11-12Treshon Davidson1:14.83aFull Stride
31.11-12Ramon Sims1:15.72aOakland PAL
32.11-12Emiliano Brown1:15.77aRPM Legacy
33.11-12Jeloni Brown1:16.02aHilltop Speed
34.11-12Tejwan Henderson1:16.03aRPM Legacy
35.11-12Adonis Forrest1:16.35a PRMission Valley Track...
36.11-12Jeffrey Adikri1:17.34a SREast Bay Heat Track ...
37.11-12Ernest Bass1:17.36a PRDynasty
38.11-12Keyshaun McLeod1:17.46aUmoja
39.12Aaron Brown1:17.86a PRSacramento Speed Fac...
40.11-12Anthony Stanton1:18.49aRPM Legacy
41.11-12Jaden Gray1:18.63aMission Valley Track...
42.Abraham Skandera1:19.52aUnattached
43.Job Skandera1:19.92aUnattached
44.11-12Obinna Elendu1:20.05aMission Valley Track...
45.11-12Deangelo Dupree1:22.62aSpeedalight Elite
46.11-12Kyree Williams1:24.00a SROriginal Richmond Ha...
47.11-12Christian Edsberg1:24.44a PRCastro Valley Track
48.11-12Jeremiah Latu1:24.52aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
49.11-12Leviticus Harris1:26.25aSpeedalight Elite
50.11-12Kayshawn Goodwin1:26.62aOakland PAL
51.11-12Amen Hood1:28.05aRPM Legacy
52.11-12DeVon Dupree1:28.36aUmoja
53.Jayden Obrochta1:28.49aUnattached
54.11-12Sean Crivellone1:31.50aRPM Legacy
55.11-12Miguel Vega-Sainz1:47.24aRPM Legacy
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Samuel Nuss55.61aHilltop Speed
2.13-14Kalen Ward56.63aStockton Starz
3.15-16Dante' Lucas57.93aA1 Track (Audience o...
4.13-14Jeremie Ellis58.18aHilltop Speed
5.Ben Zaeske58.21aUnattached
6.-Elijah Trosclair58.70aSpeedalight Elite
7.13-14David Ford59.55aPhenom Elite
8.13-14Maurice Washington1:00.33a PRA1 Track (Audience o...
9.Jared Wilson1:00.44aUnattached
10.-Aaron Murillo1:01.27a PRHercules Running Reb...
11.-Michael Dunne1:01.31a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
12.13-14Brandon Peralta1:01.61aHercules Running Reb...
13.13-14Aaron Cook1:01.66aPhenom Elite
14.13-14Sam Hernandez1:01.78a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
15.13-14Kea'leon Dyer-Hogan1:01.86a SRHercules Running Reb...
16.13-14Brandon Bains1:01.95a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
17.13-14Mitchell Martin1:01.98a PRNapa Track
18.13-14Vaughn Johnson1:02.10aFast Forward VPAL TC
19.13-14Payton Young1:02.44a PRA1 Track (Audience o...
20.-Brian Hue-Paquia1:02.67aHercules Running Reb...
21.13-14Dewayne Dixon1:02.85aFull Stride
22.13-14Destynd Lewis1:03.05aSpeedalight Elite
23.13-14Brook Surafel1:03.15aUmoja
24.13-14Jordan Beasley1:04.27aRPM Legacy
25.13-14David Turner1:04.37a PRUmoja
26.13-14Kobe Bentley-Bean1:05.03aRPM Legacy
27.-Isaiah Thompson-Jones1:05.11aDiablo Valley Track ...
28.Morian Walker jr1:05.11aUnattached
29.13-14Jovon Johnson1:05.19aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
30.13-14Xavier Archie1:05.47aSacramento Speed Fac...
31.13-14Michael McCarville1:05.63aRPM Legacy
32.13-14Wesley Bennett1:06.04aRPM Legacy
33.-Eddie Kent1:06.32aOakland PAL
34.13-14Keith MoodyJr1:06.94a PRBlazin Jaguars
35.-Imari Alcorn1:07.16aFull Stride
36.-Joshua Blocker1:07.31a PROakland PAL
37.13-14James Temple1:07.44aOakland PAL
38.13-14Craig Wills1:07.67aRPM Legacy
39.-Damarion Nash1:07.96aMoorpark Striders
40.13-14Mikel Matthews1:08.34aUmoja
41.13-14Kesean Blanchad1:08.54aStockton Saints
42.11-12Michael Johnson1:09.21a SRUmoja
43.11-12Terrance McClellan1:09.76a SRFranklin Recreation ...
44.13-14Ray Corbin1:09.78aOriginal Richmond Ha...
45.13-14Lawrence Evans1:11.15aSacramento Speed Fac...
46.13-14Xavier Rowden1:11.39aFast Forward VPAL TC
47.13-14Ethan Owens1:12.22aBlazin Jaguars
48.13-14Malik Richardson-Smith1:12.88aSacramento Speed Fac...
49.-Juandell Joseph1:14.09a PRTeam Onalysis
50.13-14Amir Alcorn1:15.04aFull Stride
51.Alex Fine1:16.19aUnattached
52.13-14Jelani Harmon1:17.83aSacramento Speed Fac...
53.-Eddie DickersonJr1:19.18aEast Bay Heat Track ...
54.-Brandon Woods1:22.98aEast Bay Heat Track ...
55.13-14Caleb Wolterstorff1:23.63aCentral Valley Roadr...
56.-Nyles Ware1:25.85aSpeedalight Elite
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.19+Jessie Woods Jr55.93aRPM Legacy
2.15-16Marcus Harmon57.88aSacramento Speed Fac...
3.15-16Trevonte Bobo1:00.86aSacramento Speed Fac...
4.15-16Kaejon Moore1:04.75aRPM Legacy
5.15-16Patrick Aarnio1:05.07aSacramento Speed Fac...
6.-Davon Bradford1:14.05aSan Leandro Track
 

400 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Joseph Evans1:02.90a PRSpeedalight Elite
2.15-16Alex Nowak1:07.30a SRTeam Onalysis
 

800 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Julian Montoya3:09.90aPalo Alto Lightning
2.7-8Emilio Cardenas3:12.56aA1 Track (Audience o...
3.7-8Deuce Meszaros3:22.63aUmoja
4.7-8Salvador Espinoza3:29.39aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Curtis Reese2:47.68aDynasty
2.9-10Emanuel Goodlow2:48.15aDynasty
3.9-10Jordyn Williams2:48.87aRPM Legacy
4.Justin Chiao2:55.37aUnattached
5.9-10Ethan Jones2:55.92aStockton Saints
6.9-10Jaeson Matthews3:13.79aUmoja
7.9-10Delyon Rice3:15.90aEast Bay Heat Track ...
8.9-10Vedant Arun3:19.82aPalo Alto Lightning
9.-Arthur Scott3:19.92a PRSanta Rosa Express
10.9Marcellus Duncan3:34.52a SREast County Cheetahs
11.10Kenneth Middlebrooks3:45.93aEast Bay Heat Track ...
12.9-10Jahleel Barnes3:49.18a PRRPM Legacy
13.9-10Benard RobinsonJr4:01.34aEast Bay Heat Track ...
14.9-10Lorenzo Conyer-Hutchson4:02.99aUmoja
15.9-10Jalen Stanton-Miller4:04.94a PRRPM Legacy
 

800 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.12Miles Duncan2:31.75aEast County Cheetahs
2.11-12Antonio Yra2:34.25aA1 Track (Audience o...
3.11-12Lior Kishinevsky2:37.26a SRUmoja
4.11-12Armani Marcae Oliver2:40.54aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.11-12Dion Dupree2:41.55aUmoja
6.11-12Brendan Dowling2:46.83aRevolution Express T...
7.11-12Aman Roy3:00.98aPalo Alto Lightning
8.11-12Ezra Blackwood3:01.83aEast Bay Heat Track ...
9.11-12Alejandro Flores3:06.77aUmoja
10.-Wyatt Thayer3:12.12a PRPalo Alto Lightning
11.Joshua Athayde3:14.93aUnattached
12.11-12Amen Hood3:27.31aRPM Legacy
13.Dewey Cotton3:29.82aUnattached
14.11-12Tejwan Henderson3:37.88aRPM Legacy
15.11-12Miguel Vega-Sainz4:00.17aRPM Legacy
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Leo Skellenger2:14.57a SROak Hill Racing
2.11-12Kent Slaney2:17.54a SROak Hill Racing
3.15-16Dante' Lucas2:20.26aA1 Track (Audience o...
4.11-12Vincent Friesen2:25.88aCastro Valley Track
5.13-14David Ford2:31.50aPhenom Elite
6.13-14Jeremie Ellis2:31.77aHilltop Speed
7.13-14Samir Arora2:36.71aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.13-14Keith MoodyJr2:40.92aBlazin Jaguars
9.-Michael Dunne2:43.95aMarin Waves Track & ...
10.Ben Zaeske2:51.01aUnattached
11.13-14Aaron Cook2:57.77aPhenom Elite
12.11-12Branden Santillian3:04.02aPhenom Elite
13.13-14Caleb Wolterstorff3:04.63aCentral Valley Roadr...
14.-Elijah Trosclair3:07.94a PRSpeedalight Elite
15.-Brandon Woods3:08.04a PREast Bay Heat Track ...
16.-Andrew Valentino3:30.11a PRSanta Rosa Express
 

800 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.13-14David Frisbie2:19.65aA1 Track (Audience o...
2.15-16Joseph Thompson2:21.93aMoorpark Striders
3.-Dru Pizzimenti2:41.67a SRSanta Rosa Express
4.Blair Lewis2:46.41aUnattached
 

800 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Joseph Evans2:36.88a PRSpeedalight Elite
 

1500 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Julian Montoya5:56.35aPalo Alto Lightning
2.7-8Aiden Grossman6:50.73aCentral Valley Roadr...
3.7-8Karim Nasr6:51.31aPalo Alto Lightning
 

1500 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.Nehemiah Skandera5:13.35aUnattached
2.9-10Kai'Lib Copes5:45.28a3M Track
3.9-10Christopher Conley5:49.34aCastro Valley Track
4.9-10Jaeson Matthews5:51.42a PRUmoja
5.Jadan Wenceslao6:01.41aUnattached
6.9-10Delyon Rice6:06.25aEast Bay Heat Track ...
7.9-10Alexander Hawes6:21.59aCastro Valley Track
8.9-10Seth Miu6:22.83aCastro Valley Track
9.9-10Elias Nasr6:22.84aPalo Alto Lightning
10.9-10Vedant Arun6:45.20aPalo Alto Lightning
11.9Marcellus Duncan7:19.91aEast County Cheetahs
--9-10Zakhari NelsonNTSacramento Speed Fac...
 

1500 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Jason Gomez4:46.86aOak Hill Racing
2.Zacharias Martinez4:47.15aUnattached
3.12Miles Duncan4:52.81a SREast County Cheetahs
4.Job Skandera4:53.70aUnattached
5.11-12Armani Marcae Oliver5:29.23aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.Abraham Skandera5:30.74aUnattached
7.11-12Brendan Dowling5:31.31aRevolution Express T...
8.11-12Aashai Avadhani5:37.98aPalo Alto Lightning
9.11-12Aman Roy5:56.45aPalo Alto Lightning
10.-Adam Anderson5:57.16a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
11.11-12Ezra Blackwood6:14.79aEast Bay Heat Track ...
12.11-12Tarek Nasr6:17.73aPalo Alto Lightning
13.11-12Ayush Gupta6:25.99aPalo Alto Lightning
14.11-12Jeffrey Adikri7:05.26a PREast Bay Heat Track ...
 

1500 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.-Michael Dunne4:27.53aMarin Waves Track & ...
2.11-12Kent Slaney4:36.40aOak Hill Racing
3.Dennis Mandudzo4:53.87aUnattached
4.13-14Samir Arora5:05.55a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.13-14Sam Hernandez5:06.42aCentral Valley Roadr...
6.10Isaiah Brown5:14.96a PRSanta Rosa Express
7.-Zachary Mintz5:17.33aDiablo Valley Track ...
8.13-14Ryan Cutter5:18.89aHercules Running Reb...
9.11-12Chandler Robinson5:20.86aBerkeley Blaze
10.11-12Peter Normann5:23.31aCastro Valley Track
11.Alex Fine5:24.36aUnattached
12.Baxter Wesson5:30.27aUnattached
13.13-14Gregor Dairaghi5:38.89aPalo Alto Lightning
14.13-14Jordan Beasley5:42.82a PRRPM Legacy
15.-Mateo Delaroca5:42.83a PRSaint Marks School
16.-Raymond Romey5:43.56a PRCastro Valley Track
 

1500 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.13-14David Frisbie4:54.20aA1 Track (Audience o...
2.Anthony Ramiriz5:03.67aUnattached
3.-Spencer Shaw5:35.03aCastro Valley Track
 

3000 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Tarek Nasr13:20.92aPalo Alto Lightning
 

3000 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Leo Skellenger10:10.54aOak Hill Racing
2.11-12Kent Slaney10:19.65aOak Hill Racing
3.Dennis Mandudzo10:25.47aUnattached
4.13-14Gavin Hill10:59.83a SRCastro Valley Track
5.13-14Daniel Maneloveg11:07.43aOak Hill Racing
6.13-14Gregor Dairaghi12:34.50aPalo Alto Lightning
 

3000m Racewalk  Youth - Finals

1.11-12Robert Missirian16:04.70aSanta Cruz
2.-Juandell Joseph21:06.93aTeam Onalysis
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Bralyn Lux12.90aUmoja
2.9-10Nicholas Anderson13.56aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.11-12Jaelen Craft14.32aA1 Track (Audience o...
4.11-12Jamar Marshall14.75aDynasty
5.11-12William Jones15.38aPhenom Elite
6.11-12Isaiah Woods15.64aStockton Saints
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Finals

1.11-12Michael Johnson16.59a SRUmoja
2.11-12Andrew Guardado19.74aCentral Valley Roadr...
3.13-14James Temple19.76a PROakland PAL
 

4x100 Relay  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Jurrion Dickey
Jaden Mims
Justin Mims
Tuupo Tuupo
1:06.53aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.7-8Jaylen Clayton
Donnie Jones
Smauel Schmalbeck
Diesel Wilson
1:08.54aPhenom Elite
3.-Robert Conner
Micah Milbourne
Tyree Owens
Corey Phillips
1:11.76aDynasty
4.7-8Jordan Anderson
Jalen Evans
Amir Kittling
Brian Shine
1:12.26aSpeedalight Elite
5.-Kamaree Captian
Kearee Captian
Davion Dunkley
Israel Polk
1:13.40aHercules Running Reb...
6.7-8Landon BrownJr
Deuce Meszaros
Estevan Osuna
Jeaden Undewood
1:15.06aUmoja
7.-Relay Team 1:19.95aTeam Velocity
7.-Michael Dansby
Dejaneiro Darnell
Carter Huston
Logan Huston
1:19.95aTeam Velocity
8.-Donovyn Bonds
azariyon gilbert
Jaikwon McNair
Christopher Smith
1:20.09aOriginal Richmond Ha...
 

4x100 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.-Raleek Brown
Larry Johnson
Jadyn Marshall
Curtis Reese
58.94aDynasty
2.-Justin Anderson
Andre Bishop
Tiere Hodges
Eric Stuart
1:00.32aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.9-10Josiah Allen
Caleb Branner
Donovan Taubodo
Charles Turner
1:02.92aRPM Legacy
4.9-10Maurkel Small
Cameron Broussard
Jesan Brown
Dakari Bell
1:05.66aSacramento Speed Fac...
5.-Michael Dansby
Jackson Huston
Asa Mobley
Caleb Williams
1:07.97aTeam Velocity
5.-Relay Team 1:07.97aTeam Velocity
6.-Makaio Wall
Jaylen Elliott
Logan Vincelet
Tyrie Washington
1:12.40aStockton Saints
 

4x100 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Chaz Davis
Kamil Jones
William Jones
Donovan Jordan-Scott
52.67aPhenom Elite
2.11-12Arthur Corbin
Amani Gordon
Issacc Jones
Kyree Williams
55.97aOriginal Richmond Ha...
3.-Nick Anderson
Caophis Ardoin
Jeremiah Latu
Marcae Oliver
56.05aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.11-12Obinna Elendu
Adonis Forrest
Jaden Gray
Jeremiah Paynes
56.51aMission Valley Track...
5.11-12Thaddeus Hills
Evan Johnson
Anthony Stanton
Jacob Williams
56.62aRPM Legacy
6.11-12Ernest Bass
Donald Edwards
Jamar Marshall
Markell Shelton
56.66aDynasty
7.-Quinton Boyette
Hykeem Davis
Kelvin Dunnjr
Angelo Edgerly
57.38aBerkeley Blaze
8.-David Norris
Aaron Brown
Nizahn Harmon
Elijhah Badger
57.40aSacramento Speed Fac...
9.11-12Maurice Saulsbury
Isaiah Smith
Joe Tate
Isaiah Woods
59.24aStockton Saints
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Kealeon Dyer
Brian Hue-Paquia
Dieontae Malan
Aaron Murillo
47.94aHercules Running Reb...
2.13-14Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
Jovon Johnson
Jordan Mims
52.79aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.13-14Jelani Harmon
Lawrence Evans
Malik Richardson-Smith
Xavier Archie
53.17aSacramento Speed Fac...
4.13-14Wesley Bennett
Kobe Bentley-Bean
Alexander Cook
Michael McCarville
59.37aRPM Legacy
 

4x200 Relay  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Jaylen Clayton
Donnie Jones
Smauel Schmalbeck
Diesel Wilson
2:37.39aPhenom Elite
2.-Robert Conner
Micah Milbourne
Tyree Owens
Corey Phillips
2:40.62aDynasty
 

4x200 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Malcolm Clemons
Todd Kane-Ross
Paul Randall
Jabril White
2:02.43aOakland PAL
2.-Raleek Brown
Larry Johnson
Jadyn Marshall
Curtis Reese
2:08.23aDynasty
3.9-10Elijah Alexander
Kurtis Lee
Elijah Menchaca
Aaron Waltz
2:17.76aUmoja
4.-Fred Brown
Delyon Rice
Benard RobinsonJr
Dorion Teague
2:37.03aEast Bay Heat Track ...
 

4x200 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Trevian Harris
Jonathan Jones
Kamil Jones
Jaylin Surrell
1:51.39aPhenom Elite
2.11-12Kenroy Higgins
Ramon Sims
Jaylen Williams
Kevin Wright
1:59.39aOakland PAL
3.11-12Isaac Black
DeVon Dupree
Dion Dupree
Bralyn Lux
2:00.30aUmoja
4.11-12Jeloni Brown
Darryl Byrd
Myrun Gastile
Nile Harris
2:01.56aHilltop Speed
5.11-12Ernest Bass
Donald Edwards
Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale
Markell Shelton
2:03.29aDynasty
 

Shot Put - 4lb  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Salvador Espinoza15-08.00 PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.7-8Prince Jones13-03.00 PRStockton Saints
3.7-8Link Rhodes13-02.00Stockton Saints
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10JuJuan Dickey20-11.25East Palo Alto Greyh...
2.19+Eric Stuart20-08.00East Palo Alto Greyh...
3.9-10Todd Beatty19-02.00Castro Valley Track
4.9-10Madrid Miller18-10.00Fast Forward VPAL TC
5.9-10Tyler Randall17-08.00Castro Valley Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Midget - Finals

1.12Jashaun Walker32-11.00Team Velocity
2.11-12Solomon Tinnon29-11.50Napa Track
3.11-12Derrick DickersonJr28-11.00East Bay Heat Track ...
4.-Chase King25-04.00 PRSaint Marks School
5.11-12Devaughn Johnson24-05.00Central Valley Roadr...
6.11-12Jeffrey Adikri23-03.50East Bay Heat Track ...
7.11-12Cooper Ortman22-11.50 PRRevolution Express T...
8.11-12Eric Waltz22-01.00Umoja
9.11-12Giseh Chea21-11.50Castro Valley Track
10.11-12Lopeti Tuupo20-02.00 SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
11.11-12Ezra Blackwood20-00.00 PREast Bay Heat Track ...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Earnest Jackson31-00.00Hercules Running Reb...
2.13-14Ethan Owens29-01.00Blazin Jaguars
3.13-14Terrance Matthews-Murphy27-06.50East Palo Alto Greyh...
4.-Imari Alcorn27-00.00Full Stride
5.13-14Matthew Frisbie26-08.50 PRA1 Track (Audience o...
6.13-14Vaughn Johnson25-07.00Fast Forward VPAL TC
7.11-12Branden Santillian25-04.00Phenom Elite
8.13-14Xavier Rowden18-04.00 PRFast Forward VPAL TC
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Intermediate - Finals

1.13-14Aaron Kirkendoll31-04.00Oakland PAL
2.-Davente Braud30-06.50Team Velocity
3.11-12Michael Temple27-09.00Oakland PAL
 

Discus - 1kg  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Eric Werner89-03Revolution Express T...
2.11-12Solomon Tinnon85-03Napa Track
3.12Jashaun Walker80-00 SRTeam Velocity
4.11-12Cooper Ortman65-06Revolution Express T...
5.11-12Giseh Chea49-00Castro Valley Track
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Terrance Matthews-Murphy105-11 SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.13-14Daniel Harrop87-07.50Napa Track
3.Grant Cotter84-07Unattached
4.13-14Matthew Frisbie82-08.50 PRA1 Track (Audience o...
5.-Imari Alcorn61-06Full Stride
6.11-12Branden Santillian57-09Phenom Elite
7.13-14Ethan Owens54-00.50Blazin Jaguars
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Intermediate - Finals

1.13-14Aaron Kirkendoll90-08 SROakland PAL
2.11-12Michael Temple6-08.50Oakland PAL
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Croix Stewart42-08.75 PRFast Forward VPAL TC
2.7-8Liam Wallace Harper40-03.50Napa Track
3.7-8Estevan Osuna38-08Umoja
4.7-8Nathaniel Covington33-08.50Moorpark Striders
5.7-8Ejay Rogers32-10.50 PRFast Forward VPAL TC
6.8Nauhom Michael30-10.50Moorpark Striders
7.7-8Salvador Espinoza28-10.25East Palo Alto Greyh...
8.7-8Lamonte Aubert21-11.25Moorpark Striders
9.6UAlexander Sawczuk19-07.75Castro Valley Track
10.Kenny Moore15-01.75Unattached
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Kurtis Lee110-07.25 SRUmoja
2.9-10Madrid Miller77-02.50Fast Forward VPAL TC
3.9-10Seth Wolterstorff68-06.25Central Valley Roadr...
4.9-10Kai'Lib Copes64-00.503M Track
5.9-10Nikolas Sawczuk63-09.25Castro Valley Track
6.9-10Tyler Randall55-06 PRCastro Valley Track
7.9-10Daniel Thompson54-07.75Moorpark Striders
8.9-10Todd Beatty47-01Castro Valley Track
9.9-10Alexander Hawes42-04Castro Valley Track
9.9-10Jermaine Brewer42-043M Track
11.9-10Elijah Fountaine37-03.25Oakland PAL
12.9-10Jibri Shelby36-07.75Oakland PAL
13.10Jackson Huston25-10.50Team Velocity
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Cooper Ortman88-11.25 SRRevolution Express T...
2.11-12Jeremiah Paynes85-01.25 PRMission Valley Track...
3.12Jashaun Walker84-00.25 PRTeam Velocity
4.11-12Marcus Tymous76-11.50 PRCastro Valley Track
5.11-12Tru Palmer74-11Castro Valley Track
6.11-12Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale74-07.25Dynasty
7.11-12Miles Drew74-01.50Central Valley Roadr...
8.11-12Derrick DickersonJr73-01.50 PREast Bay Heat Track ...
9.11-12Lopeti Tuupo69-00 PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.11Mack Parlamis60-06 PRSaint Marks School
11.11-12Alejandro Flores59-04.25Umoja
12.11-12Easton Holland54-11 PRRevolution Express T...
13.-Chase King53-01.50Saint Marks School
14.12Komarii Jackson45-06.50 SRTeam Velocity
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Seth Wolterstorff3-05.00Central Valley Roadr...
2.9-10Nikolas Sawczuk3-04.00Castro Valley Track
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.-Castor Hetfield4-04.00 PRSaint Marks School
2.11-12Solomon Tinnon4-02.00Napa Track
4.-Jerome Grayson4-02.00 PRSanta Rosa Express
5.11-12Kabir Arora4-02.00 SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.11-12Eric Werner4-00.00Revolution Express T...
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.Darius Carbin5-07.00Unattached
2.11-12Andrew Guardado4-08.00Central Valley Roadr...
3.11-12Vincent Friesen4-08.00 SRCastro Valley Track
4.11-12Peter Normann4-08.00Castro Valley Track
5.13-14Samir Arora4-08.00 SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.13-14Mitchell Martin4-06.00 PRNapa Track
7.Grant Cotter4-02.00Unattached
8.13-14Caleb Wolterstorff4-00.00Central Valley Roadr...
 

High Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.11-12Larry Aubert5-02.00 PRMoorpark Striders
2.15-16Joseph Thompson5-02.00 SRMoorpark Striders
3.-Jared Colin4-10.00 PRSaint Marks School
 

Long Jump  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Israel Polk9-08.75 PRHercules Running Reb...
2.7-8Keynan Higgins9-04.00 PROakland PAL
3.7-8Jayzal Joseph8-11.50Team Onalysis
4.7-8Landon Brown Jr.8-09.50Umoja
5.7-8Donovan Johnson8-04.25Central Valley Roadr...
6.7-8Liam Wallace Harper8-04.00Napa Track
7.7-8Paris Jackson8-03.50Mission Valley Track...
8.7-8Davion Dunkley7-10.75 PRHercules Running Reb...
9.7-8Calaun Lee7-05.50Central Valley Roadr...
10.7-8Kearee Captain-Hogan7-04.00 PRHercules Running Reb...
11.7-8Razak Adamu7-01.50 SRSanta Rosa Express
12.7-8Ato Early6-10.50Sacramento Speed Fac...
12.6Isaiah Knowles-Dixon6-10.50Oakland PAL
14.6UHarlem Clemons6-01.25Oakland PAL
15.Kenny Moore5-10.50Unattached
15.7-8Bayani Salgado5-10.50Franklin Recreation ...
17.7-8Ryan Roberts5-07.50Sacramento Speed Fac...
18.7-8Gregory Stank5-06.50Central Valley Roadr...
19.6UCaleb Toney5-05.50Umoja
20.7-8Shawn Brown5-00.00Oakland PAL
21.7-8Ray Cole4-11.50Oakland PAL
22.7-8Jaysen Cole4-11.00Oakland PAL
23.6Safir Stills-Bey4-10.50 SRTeam Velocity
24.9Zachary Domingo4-10.00Franklin Recreation ...
24.8Logan Huston4-10.00Team Velocity
26.-Dejaneiro Darnell4-07.50 PRTeam Velocity
27.7Donald Vaughn4-06.00Stockton Starz
28.7-8Kwincy Mavis4-00.25Central Valley Roadr...
29.11Jordan Johnson3-10.50 PROakland PAL
30.6UJameson Ransburg3-09.75 SROakland PAL
31.7-8Lamonte Aubert3-06.00Moorpark Striders
32.6UJustin Dixon3-02.00Oakland PAL
33.4Zyrese Wiley2-04.50 SRFranklin Recreation ...
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.Ryzon Norris13-05.00Unattached
2.9-10Josiah Allen13-04.25 SRRPM Legacy
3.Shayan Alvarez13-01.00Unattached
4.12Danielle Johnson12-08.503M Track
5.9-10Donovan Taubodo12-06.50 SRRPM Legacy
6.9-10Avi Phimpha12-00.50 PRStockton Saints
7.9-10Andre Bishop11-09.50 SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.9-10Daniel Thompson11-09.00Moorpark Striders
9.9-10Ethan Jones11-07.50Stockton Saints
10.10Asa Mobley11-05.00Team Velocity
11.9-10Aaron Waltz11-02.75Umoja
12.Nathaniel Steele11-01.50Unattached
13.9-10Kyle Crawford10-09.00Castro Valley Track
14.9-10Elias Jones10-05.50Hercules Running Reb...
15.9-10Jaylin Thompson10-03.00Hercules Running Reb...
16.10Rahsaan Woodland9-08.50Team Velocity
17.9Caleb Williams9-01.00Team Velocity
18.9-10Jahleel Barnes8-09.00RPM Legacy
19.9-10Elias Lane8-05.00Peninsula Youth (Def...
20.-Arthur Scott7-08.50 SRSanta Rosa Express
21.10Nicholas Salesky7-05.50Saint Marks School
22.9-10Miles Martin6-10.75 SRNapa Track
23.9Marcellus Duncan5-10.50East County Cheetahs
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Marion Devore16-08.00 PRHercules Running Reb...
2.11-12Bralyn Lux16-06.50Umoja
3.Makai Polk14-06.00Unattached
4.11-12Elijah Grigsby13-10.50Stockton Starz
5.11-12Miles Lewis13-09.00Central Valley Roadr...
6.-Jerome Grayson13-05.50 PRSanta Rosa Express
7.10Andrew Williams13-03.25 PRCentral Valley Roadr...
8.11-12Gavin Thompson13-01.75 SRRevolution Express T...
9.11-12Jaelen Craft12-07.00 SRA1 Track (Audience o...
10.11-12Marcus Tymous12-06.00Castro Valley Track
11.11-12Kenneth Woods11-05.75RPM Legacy
12.11-12Devaughn Johnson10-10.50Central Valley Roadr...
13.-Sire Clark10-09.50 PRSanta Rosa Express
14.11-12Sean Crivellone10-07.25 PRRPM Legacy
15.12Komarii Jackson10-03.00 SRTeam Velocity
15.11-12Easton Holland10-03.00 PRRevolution Express T...
17.11-12Caophis Ardoin9-10.25East Palo Alto Greyh...
18.11-12Miles Drew9-09.50Central Valley Roadr...
19.11-12Emiliano Brown9-01.50 PRRPM Legacy
20.11-12Darnell Riley8-06.50 PROakland PAL
21.11-12Miguel Vega-Sainz7-00.75 PRRPM Legacy
22.11-12Tru Palmer1-00.25Castro Valley Track
--9-10Nicholas AndersonNDEast Palo Alto Greyh...
--11-12David CokerNDA1 Track (Audience o...
--11-12Kabir AroraNDEast Palo Alto Greyh...
---Dasan HowellNDSanta Rosa Express
--11-12Kayshawn GoodwinDNFOakland PAL
--11Amir StillsDNFTeam Velocity
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Payton Young16-06.50 SRA1 Track (Audience o...
2.-Damarion Nash15-11.50Moorpark Striders
3.13-14Elijah Thompson15-07.50Moorpark Striders
4.13-14Mitchell Martin15-03.00Napa Track
5.13-14Mikel Matthews14-04.00Umoja
6.-Juandell Joseph13-06.00 PRTeam Onalysis
--11-12Terrance McClellanDNFFranklin Recreation ...
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Dru Pizzimenti17-01.50 PRSanta Rosa Express
2.15-16Alex Nowak15-01.50 SRTeam Onalysis
 

Teams