Team Results Management

Meet Info

BantamMidgetYouthIntermediateYoungSub-BantamBantam TriathlonMidget Outdoor PentathlonYouth Outdoor PentathlonIntermediate HeptathlonIntermediate DecathlonYoung DecathlonYoung HeptathlonFinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Daniel Thompson13.85a (1.5)Moorpark Striders
2.9-10Andre Bishop13.88a (1.5)East Palo Alto Greyh...
3.9-10Imani Lopez14.42a (1.5)American Canyon Stri...
4.Shayan Alvarez14.58a (1.5)Unattached
5.7-8Kaleb Keita14.62a (1.5)Bakersfield Grayhounds
6.9-10Jahleel Barnes14.75a (1.5)RPM Legacy
7.9-10Cassius Lockett14.90a (1.5)Revolution Express T...
8.9-10Alfredo Jack14.93a (1.5)East Palo Alto Greyh...
9.9-10Josiah Allen15.13a (1.5)RPM Legacy
 

100 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Kendel Stevenson12.77a (1.1)Bakersfield Grayhounds
2.-Aaron Brown12.89a PR (1.1)Sierra Foothill Trac...
3.11-12Jakari Hynes-Akil12.94a (1.1)The Heat
4.11-12Caophis Ardoin13.12a (1.1)East Palo Alto Greyh...
5.11-12Isaac Black13.22a (1.1)Umoja
6.11-12Joshua Arroyo13.32a (1.1)Central Valley Roadr...
7.11-12Naythn Scruggs13.76a (1.1)Central Valley Roadr...
8.-Elijhah Badger13.88a (1.1)Sierra Foothill Trac...
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Joshua Jackson11.99aBakersfield Grayhounds
2.13-14Spencer Becerra12.04aMarin Waves Track & ...
3.Henry DelaGarza12.11a46-Cal Expre
4.13-14Austin Cox12.16aMenlo i Greyhounds T...
5.13-14Zakarhie Jackson12.18aBakersfield Grayhounds
6.13-14Harris Miner12.21aDiablo Valley Track ...
7.13-14Vaughn Johnson12.48aFast Forward VPAL TC
8.13-14Curtis Threlkeld12.59aBakersfield Grayhounds
9.13-14Elijah Thompson12.63aMoorpark Striders
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Dante Johnson11.17a100 Black Wings
2.15-16Rufus Wollo11.36aMission Valley Track...
3.15-16Isaiah Mobley11.57a100 Black Wings
4.15-16William Scheetz11.70aFox Athletics
5.15-16Horatio Venable11.73aBeast Athletic Perfo...
6.19+Jessie Woods Jr12.02aRPM Legacy
 

100 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Jordan Riggins11.02aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.13-14Julius Elzie11.10aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.17-18Matthew Speegle11.34aCastro Valley Track
4.17-18Eddie Kaye11.54aBeast Athletic Perfo...
5.17-18Cordell Reed11.72aMonterey Bay Jaguars...
6.17-18Noland Fain11.92aValley Vipers Athletic
 

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Croix Stewart14.73a (.5)Fast Forward VPAL TC
2.7-8Jayzal Joseph14.78a (.5)Team Onalysis
3.7-8Azari Brown14.93a (.5)The Heat
4.Marcell Avery15.80a (.5)46-Kern Coun
5.7-8Christian Edwards16.08a (.5)Bakersfield Grayhounds
6.9Justin Smith16.12a PR (.5)Omni Athletic
7.7-8Micky Merzon16.37a (.5)Central Valley Roadr...
8.7-8Tuupo Tuupo16.50a (.5)East Palo Alto Greyh...
9.7-8Justin Mims16.60a (.5)East Palo Alto Greyh...
 

100 Meters  Intermediate Decathlon - Finals

2.15-16Alejandro Llamas12.22aLodi
3.15-16Ian Stuertz12.72aDiablo Valley Track ...
4.15-16Kyle Beaver13.10aNapa Track
 

100 Meters  Young Decathlon - Finals

1.17-18Daniel Yeager11.71aFox Athletics
2.17-18Colin Anderson11.85aLodi
4.-David Sharpe11.90a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
5.17-18Robert Peckham12.21aLodi
6.17-18Collin Echols12.25a PRRevolution Express T...
7.17-18Kelly McConnell12.34aFox Athletics
8.17-18Clay Shields12.44aLodi
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.9-10Andre Bishop14.21a (1.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
2.Shayan Alvarez14.38a (1.2)Unattached
3.9-10Daniel Thompson14.48a (1.3)Moorpark Striders
4.7-8Kaleb Keita14.61a (1.2)Bakersfield Grayhounds
5.9-10Imani Lopez14.61a (1.3)American Canyon Stri...
6.9-10Jahleel Barnes14.69a (1.2)RPM Legacy
7.9-10Cassius Lockett14.76a (1.2)Revolution Express T...
8.9-10Josiah Allen15.14a (1.3)RPM Legacy
9.9-10Alfredo Jack15.16a (1.3)East Palo Alto Greyh...
10.9-10Demetrius Stamps15.34a (1.2)RPM Legacy
11.19+Eric Stuart15.36a (1.3)East Palo Alto Greyh...
12.Geno Parras15.81a (1.2)46-Cal Expre
13.Ty Trowbridge15.94a (1.3)Unattached
14.7-8Cyreese Riley16.16a (1.3)Central Valley Roadr...
15.-Joshua Albert17.31a (1.2)Bakersfield Yellow J...
 

100 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Kendel Stevenson12.90a (1.1)Bakersfield Grayhounds
2.11-12Caophis Ardoin13.02a (.5)East Palo Alto Greyh...
3.-Aaron Brown13.07a (.5)Sierra Foothill Trac...
4.11-12Jakari Hynes-Akil13.11a (1.0)The Heat
5.11-12Isaac Black13.22a (1.1)Umoja
6.11-12Ian Kelly13.47a (.5)USA Wings
7.11-12Joshua Arroyo13.63a (1.0)Central Valley Roadr...
8.11-12Naythn Scruggs13.65a (1.1)Central Valley Roadr...
9.-Elijhah Badger13.76a PR (.5)Sierra Foothill Trac...
10.11-12Keyon Porter13.86a (1.0)Bakersfield Grayhounds
11.11-12Edgerrin Flores13.88a (1.0)The Heat
12.11-12Adam Moncrief13.94a (.5)Elk Grove PAL
13.11-12Jacob Williams13.97a (1.1)RPM Legacy
14.Da'vin Campbell14.46a (1.0)46-Cal Expre
15.11-12Tyler Faughn14.70a (1.1)Team RAW
16.11-12Chukwudalu Dunu14.73a (1.1)Valley Vipers Athletic
 

100 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.13-14Spencer Becerra12.01aMarin Waves Track & ...
2.13-14Austin Cox12.12aMenlo i Greyhounds T...
3.13-14Zakarhie Jackson12.20aBakersfield Grayhounds
4.13-14Harris Miner12.24aDiablo Valley Track ...
5.Henry DelaGarza12.25a46-Cal Expre
6.13-14Vaughn Johnson12.30aFast Forward VPAL TC
7.13-14Curtis Threlkeld12.33aBakersfield Grayhounds
8.13-14Joshua Jackson12.65aBakersfield Grayhounds
8.13-14Elijah Thompson12.65aMoorpark Striders
10.13-14Jordan Beasley12.81aRPM Legacy
11.13-14Zakar Anthony12.94aBakersfield Grayhounds
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16Dante Johnson11.17a100 Black Wings
2.15-16Rufus Wollo11.36aMission Valley Track...
3.15-16Isaiah Mobley11.57a100 Black Wings
4.15-16William Scheetz11.70aFox Athletics
5.15-16Horatio Venable11.73aBeast Athletic Perfo...
6.19+Jessie Woods Jr12.02aRPM Legacy
 

100 Meters  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Jordan Riggins11.02aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.13-14Julius Elzie11.10aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.17-18Matthew Speegle11.34aCastro Valley Track
4.17-18Eddie Kaye11.54aBeast Athletic Perfo...
5.17-18Cordell Reed11.72aMonterey Bay Jaguars...
6.17-18Noland Fain11.92aValley Vipers Athletic
 

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8Croix Stewart15.19a (1.2)Fast Forward VPAL TC
2.7-8Jayzal Joseph15.29aTeam Onalysis
3.7-8Azari Brown15.39aThe Heat
4.7-8Christian Edwards16.04a (1.2)Bakersfield Grayhounds
5.Marcell Avery16.31a (1.2)46-Kern Coun
6.9Justin Smith16.41aOmni Athletic
7.7-8Tuupo Tuupo16.78a (1.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
8.7-8Micky Merzon16.81aCentral Valley Roadr...
9.7-8Justin Mims16.83aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.7-8Donovan Johnson17.28a (1.2)Central Valley Roadr...
11.7-8Brandyn Knott17.69aRPM Legacy
12.7-8Liam Wallace Harper18.06a (1.2)Napa Track
13.7-8Jurrion Dickey18.08a (1.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
14.7-8Nathaniel Estrada20.90aBakersfield Grayhounds
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Andre Bishop28.74a (1.1)East Palo Alto Greyh...
2.9-10Daniel Thompson29.62a (1.1)Moorpark Striders
3.Jacob Thompson29.76a (1.1)Unattached
4.9-10Camden Misquitta29.79a (1.1)The Heat
5.9-10Cassius Lockett30.11a (1.1)Revolution Express T...
6.9-10Imani Lopez30.14a (1.1)American Canyon Stri...
7.9-10Niyi Olabode30.26a (1.1)Diablo Valley Track ...
8.7-8Kaleb Keita30.77a (1.1)Bakersfield Grayhounds
9.9-10Jahleel Barnes32.16a (1.1)RPM Legacy
 

200 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Kendel Stevenson26.28a (1.2)Bakersfield Grayhounds
2.11-12Jakari Hynes-Akil26.40a (1.2)The Heat
3.11-12Joshua Arroyo26.84a (1.2)Central Valley Roadr...
4.11-12Caophis Ardoin27.07a (1.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
5.11-12Nasim Chin27.19a (1.2)The Heat
6.-Aaron Brown27.55a PR (1.2)Sierra Foothill Trac...
7.11-12Jacob Williams27.65a (1.2)RPM Legacy
8.Joshua Schipper28.09a (1.2)Unattached
9.11-12Naythn Scruggs28.90a (1.2)Central Valley Roadr...
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Joshua Jackson24.18aBakersfield Grayhounds
2.Henry DelaGarza24.28a46-Cal Expre
3.13-14Spencer Becerra24.58aMarin Waves Track & ...
4.13-14Vaughn Johnson24.68aFast Forward VPAL TC
5.13-14Harris Miner25.03aDiablo Valley Track ...
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Joe Herrera22.42aUSA Wings
2.15-16Charles Wheeler22.62aBakersfield Grayhounds
3.15-16Rufus Wollo22.63aMission Valley Track...
4.15-16Dante Johnson22.93a100 Black Wings
5.15-16Isaiah Mobley23.48a100 Black Wings
6.15-16Isaiah Mobley23.62a100 Black Wings
7.19+Jessie Woods Jr24.30aRPM Legacy
8.15-16William Scheetz24.35aFox Athletics
9.15-16Rodney Booker24.50aBonsu Track
 

200 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Isaiah Cantu22.37aUSA Wings
2.17-18Jordan Riggins22.42aFast Forward VPAL TC
3.17-18Akim Muhammad22.80aBonsu Track
4.-Edward Lampkin23.35aRivals United
5.17-18Noland Fain24.57aValley Vipers Athletic
 

200 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Croix Stewart30.83a (1.1)Fast Forward VPAL TC
2.7-8Jayzal Joseph31.30a (1.1)Team Onalysis
3.7-8Azari Brown32.08a (1.1)The Heat
4.7-8Joshua Dunu33.78a (1.1)Valley Vipers Athletic
5.7-8Christian Edwards34.83a (1.1)Bakersfield Grayhounds
6.Marcell Avery35.97a (1.1)46-Kern Coun
7.9Justin Smith36.55a (1.1)Omni Athletic
8.7-8Brandyn Knott38.89a (1.1)RPM Legacy
 

200 Meters  Young Heptathlon - Finals

1.Jaraldin Berrera32.38aUnattached
2.Samantha Morrow33.03aUnattached
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.9-10Andre Bishop29.22a (1.5)East Palo Alto Greyh...
2.9-10Camden Misquitta30.05aThe Heat
3.9-10Daniel Thompson30.10a (1.5)Moorpark Striders
4.Jacob Thompson30.13aUnattached
5.9-10Imani Lopez30.22a (1.5)American Canyon Stri...
6.9-10Niyi Olabode30.40a (1.5)Diablo Valley Track ...
7.7-8Kaleb Keita30.65aBakersfield Grayhounds
8.9-10Cassius Lockett30.85aRevolution Express T...
9.9-10Jahleel Barnes31.45a (1.5)RPM Legacy
10.9-10David Kott31.53aDiablo Valley Track ...
11.Geno Parras35.55a46-Cal Expre
12.-Joshua Albert36.44a (1.5)Bakersfield Yellow J...
13.9-10Rey Duran39.94aSanger Striders
 

200 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Chukwudalu Dunu26.05a (1.3)Valley Vipers Athletic
2.Joshua Schipper26.47a (1.3)Unattached
3.11-12Jakari Hynes-Akil26.81a (1.1)The Heat
4.11-12Caophis Ardoin26.96a (1.1)East Palo Alto Greyh...
5.11-12Nasim Chin27.21a (1.1)The Heat
6.11-12Jacob Williams27.47a (1.3)RPM Legacy
7.11-12Kendel Stevenson27.48a (1.3)Bakersfield Grayhounds
8.-Aaron Brown27.57a (1.1)Sierra Foothill Trac...
9.11-12Naythn Scruggs28.33a (1.1)Central Valley Roadr...
10.-Elijhah Badger28.78a PR (1.3)Sierra Foothill Trac...
11.11-12Adam Moncrief28.93a (1.1)Elk Grove PAL
12.11-12Kilyn Davidson29.02a (1.1)Bakersfield Grayhounds
13.11-12Anthony Dixon29.03a (1.3)Central Valley Roadr...
14.11-12Jewell Hicks29.54a (1.3)Team RAW
15.11-12Kenneth Woods29.59a (1.1)RPM Legacy
16.11-12Joshua Arroyo30.01a (1.1)Central Valley Roadr...
 

200 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.13-14Joshua Jackson24.42aBakersfield Grayhounds
2.13-14Spencer Becerra24.70aMarin Waves Track & ...
3.13-14Vaughn Johnson24.98aFast Forward VPAL TC
4.13-14Harris Miner25.03aDiablo Valley Track ...
5.Henry DelaGarza25.06a46-Cal Expre
6.13-14William Gushurst25.91aThe Heat
7.13-14Elijah Thompson26.00aMoorpark Striders
8.13-14Chineme Allison27.90aValley Vipers Athletic
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16Joe Herrera22.84aUSA Wings
2.15-16Charles Wheeler22.90aBakersfield Grayhounds
3.15-16Rufus Wollo23.01aMission Valley Track...
4.15-16Dante Johnson23.22a100 Black Wings
5.15-16Isaiah Mobley23.49a100 Black Wings
6.15-16Isaiah Mobley23.83a100 Black Wings
7.15-16William Scheetz24.03aFox Athletics
8.15-16Rodney Booker24.19aBonsu Track
9.19+Jessie Woods Jr24.24aRPM Legacy
10.15-16Ty Jones25.10aTeam RAW
 

200 Meters  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Isaiah Cantu22.37aUSA Wings
2.17-18Jordan Riggins22.42aFast Forward VPAL TC
3.17-18Akim Muhammad22.80aBonsu Track
4.-Edward Lampkin23.35a PRRivals United
5.17-18Noland Fain24.57aValley Vipers Athletic
 

200 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8Croix Stewart31.00aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.7-8Jayzal Joseph31.66a (1.2)Team Onalysis
3.7-8Azari Brown33.33a (1.2)The Heat
4.7-8Joshua Dunu33.49aValley Vipers Athletic
5.Marcell Avery33.69a46-Kern Coun
6.9Justin Smith34.38a PR (1.2)Omni Athletic
7.7-8Christian Edwards34.58a (1.2)Bakersfield Grayhounds
8.7-8Brandyn Knott38.38aRPM Legacy
9.7-8Ejay Rogers39.04a (1.2)Fast Forward VPAL TC
10.-Ato Early39.63a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
11.7-8Khephren Clark40.74a (1.2)Team Onalysis
12.7-8Nathaniel Estrada44.42aBakersfield Grayhounds
 

400 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.Jacob Thompson1:06.98aUnattached
2.9-10Camden Misquitta1:07.73aThe Heat
3.Justin Chiao1:09.51aUnattached
4.9-10Tanay Menezes1:10.21aUmoja
5.9-10Niyi Olabode1:10.25aDiablo Valley Track ...
6.9-10Rashaan Woodland1:14.45a100 Black Wings
7.9-10Kyle Crawford1:14.60aCastro Valley Track
8.Ty Trowbridge1:16.99aUnattached
 

400 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Jacob Williams1:01.74aRPM Legacy
2.Joshua Schipper1:04.11aUnattached
3.11-12Kenneth Woods1:04.65aRPM Legacy
4.11-12Kilyn Davidson1:07.50aBakersfield Grayhounds
5.11-12Isaiah Figueroa1:08.08aBakersfield Grayhounds
6.11-12Edgerrin Flores1:09.22aThe Heat
7.11-12Jeremiah Latu1:09.72aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Curtis Threlkeld54.42aBakersfield Grayhounds
2.Henry DelaGarza54.93a46-Cal Expre
3.13-14Nikolaus Moore57.02aDiablo Valley Track ...
4.13-14Vaughn Johnson57.49aFast Forward VPAL TC
5.13-14Jacob Davis57.60aValley Vipers Athletic
6.13-14Dennis Hicks58.39aTeam RAW
7.13-14Nicholas Harris58.44aMarin Waves Track & ...
8.13-14Kobe Bentley-Bean59.49aRPM Legacy
9.13-14Brook Surafel59.72aUmoja
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Joe Herrera50.10aUSA Wings
2.15-16John Hogan52.05aTeam Onalysis
3.15-16Ty Jones53.10aTeam RAW
4.19+Jessie Woods Jr53.95aRPM Legacy
5.15-16Edgar Hernandez56.65aDiablo Valley Track ...
6.15-16Ian Stuertz56.92aDiablo Valley Track ...
7.15-16Darrion Cunningham59.36a100 Black Wings
 

400 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Isaiah Cantu47.95aUSA Wings
2.17-18Michael Taylor48.52aUSA Wings
3.17-18Akim Muhammad48.99aBonsu Track
4.17-18Devon Loftin50.59aUSA Wings
5.17-18Jordan Riggins51.14aFast Forward VPAL TC
6.17-18Andrew Falabella52.24aOak Hill Racing
7.-Edward Lampkin52.64aRivals United
8.-David Sharpe54.89aSierra Foothill Trac...
9.17-18Noland Fain56.76aValley Vipers Athletic
 

400 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Croix Stewart1:11.67aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.7-8Joshua Dunu1:17.10aValley Vipers Athletic
3.7-8Jaden Mims1:18.66aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.7-8Micky Merzon1:25.10aCentral Valley Roadr...
5.-Ato Early1:30.45aSierra Foothill Trac...
6.7-8Khephren Clark1:36.09aTeam Onalysis
7.7-8Ejay Rogers1:39.83aFast Forward VPAL TC
 

400 Meters  Bantam Triathlon - Finals

1.9-10Kyle Crawford1:14.05aCastro Valley Track
3.9-10Nikolas Sawczuk1:25.70aCastro Valley Track
 

400 Meters  Intermediate Decathlon - Finals

2.15-16Ian Stuertz56.97aDiablo Valley Track ...
3.15-16Alejandro Llamas57.21aLodi
4.15-16Kyle Beaver1:01.11aNapa Track
 

400 Meters  Young Decathlon - Finals

1.17-18Daniel Yeager53.11aFox Athletics
2.17-18Colin Anderson54.42aLodi
3.17-18Robert Peckham54.76aLodi
5.17-18Kelly McConnell57.03aFox Athletics
6.17-18Clay Shields58.87aLodi
7.17-18Collin Echols1:00.73a SRRevolution Express T...
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Semi-Finals

1.15-16Joe Herrera50.10aUSA Wings
2.15-16John Hogan52.05aTeam Onalysis
3.15-16Ty Jones53.10aTeam RAW
4.19+Jessie Woods Jr53.95aRPM Legacy
5.15-16Edgar Hernandez56.65aDiablo Valley Track ...
6.15-16Ian Stuertz56.92aDiablo Valley Track ...
7.15-16Darrion Cunningham59.36a100 Black Wings
 

400 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.Jacob Thompson1:06.98aUnattached
2.9-10Camden Misquitta1:07.73aThe Heat
3.Justin Chiao1:09.51aUnattached
4.9-10Tanay Menezes1:10.21aUmoja
5.9-10Niyi Olabode1:10.25aDiablo Valley Track ...
6.9-10Rashaan Woodland1:14.45a100 Black Wings
7.9-10Kyle Crawford1:14.60aCastro Valley Track
8.Ty Trowbridge1:16.99aUnattached
 

400 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Jacob Williams1:01.74aRPM Legacy
2.Joshua Schipper1:04.11aUnattached
3.11-12Kenneth Woods1:04.65aRPM Legacy
4.11-12Kilyn Davidson1:07.50aBakersfield Grayhounds
5.11-12Isaiah Figueroa1:08.08aBakersfield Grayhounds
6.11-12Edgerrin Flores1:09.22aThe Heat
7.11-12Jeremiah Latu1:09.72aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

400 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.13-14Curtis Threlkeld55.17aBakersfield Grayhounds
2.Henry DelaGarza55.83a46-Cal Expre
3.13-14Jacob Davis56.59aValley Vipers Athletic
4.13-14Vaughn Johnson57.34aFast Forward VPAL TC
5.13-14Nikolaus Moore58.24aDiablo Valley Track ...
6.13-14Nicholas Harris58.83aMarin Waves Track & ...
7.13-14Dennis Hicks58.99aTeam RAW
8.13-14Brook Surafel59.01aUmoja
9.13-14Kobe Bentley-Bean59.42aRPM Legacy
10.13-14Edwin Flores1:00.29aThe Heat
11.Joshua Herrera1:02.73a46-Cal Expre
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16Joe Herrera50.10aUSA Wings
2.15-16John Hogan52.05aTeam Onalysis
3.15-16Ty Jones53.10aTeam RAW
4.19+Jessie Woods Jr53.95aRPM Legacy
5.15-16Edgar Hernandez56.65aDiablo Valley Track ...
6.15-16Ian Stuertz56.92aDiablo Valley Track ...
7.15-16Darrion Cunningham59.36a100 Black Wings
 

400 Meters  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Isaiah Cantu47.95aUSA Wings
2.17-18Michael Taylor48.52aUSA Wings
3.17-18Akim Muhammad48.99aBonsu Track
4.17-18Devon Loftin50.59aUSA Wings
5.17-18Jordan Riggins51.14aFast Forward VPAL TC
6.17-18Andrew Falabella52.24aOak Hill Racing
7.-Edward Lampkin52.64a PRRivals United
8.-David Sharpe54.89a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
9.17-18Noland Fain56.76aValley Vipers Athletic
 

400 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8Croix Stewart1:11.67aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.7-8Joshua Dunu1:17.10aValley Vipers Athletic
3.7-8Jaden Mims1:18.66aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.7-8Micky Merzon1:25.10aCentral Valley Roadr...
5.-Ato Early1:30.45a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
6.7-8Khephren Clark1:36.09aTeam Onalysis
7.7-8Ejay Rogers1:39.83aFast Forward VPAL TC
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.Justin Chiao2:37.44aUnattached
2.9-10Tanay Menezes2:39.31aUmoja
3.Matthew Medrano2:40.64a46-Kern Coun
4.9-10Ian Torres2:41.98aCentral Valley Roadr...
5.9-10Christopher Conley2:43.73aCastro Valley Track
6.9-10Gabriel Gomez2:48.47aOak Hill Racing
7.9-10Kyle Crawford2:48.82aCastro Valley Track
8.9-10David Kott2:53.64aDiablo Valley Track ...
9.-Zakhari Nelson2:54.18a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
10.9-10James Pappadakis2:54.19aMercury
 

800 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Jason Gomez2:22.04aOak Hill Racing
2.Moises Medrano2:22.71a46-Kern Coun
3.11-12Armani Marcae Oliver2:29.56aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.Jose Colotl2:31.63a46-Kern Coun
5.11-12DeVon Dupree2:33.15aUmoja
6.11-12Brendan Dowling2:35.49aRevolution Express T...
7.11-12Cayden Hein2:37.22aDiablo Valley Track ...
8.Tony Hernandez2:45.43a46-Kern Coun
9.11-12Brandon Hein2:47.53aDiablo Valley Track ...
10.11-12Miles Worthen2:48.77aOak Hill Racing
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.-Marcus Avila2:02.75aMercury
2.13-14Curtis Threlkeld2:06.90aBakersfield Grayhounds
3.Chad Nathanson2:11.81aUnattached
4.-Isaki Wada-Law2:12.74aLos Gatos
5.13-14Nicholas Harris2:13.51aMarin Waves Track & ...
6.11-12Anthony Moronez2:15.76aBakersfield Grayhounds
7.-Jeremy Hart2:16.66aCentral Valley Roadr...
8.-Ryan Sadjadi2:17.10aLos Gatos
9.13-14Jack Mader2:17.18aDiablo Valley Track ...
10.11-12Vincent Friesen2:21.88aCastro Valley Track
11.13-14Jacob Davis2:29.92aValley Vipers Athletic
12.Joseph Dominguez2:32.58a46-Kern Coun
 

800 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16John Hogan2:00.38aTeam Onalysis
2.-Marcus Nunley2:14.44a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
3.-Clark Skinner2:17.55a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
4.11-12Larry Aubert2:20.03aMoorpark Striders
5.-Derek Jeffries2:23.00a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
 

800 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Derek Acevedo1:58.88aValley Vipers Athletic
2.-Alonzo Washington2:07.00aValley Vipers Athletic
3.15-16Issiac Espinosa2:10.46aTeam RAW
4.-Romey Osorio2:18.15aMonterey Bay Jaguars...
5.David Guerrero2:22.72aUnattached
 

800 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Aiden Grossman3:07.99aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.7-8Ejay Rogers3:24.91aFast Forward VPAL TC
 

800 Meters  Midget Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

4.Sydney Trowbridge2:55.33aUnattached
5.Santha Rowles3:21.39aUnattached
 

800 Meters  Youth Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

3.Premila Rowles2:41.24aUnattached
 

800 Meters  Young Heptathlon - Finals

1.Samantha Morrow2:59.11aUnattached
2.Jaraldin Berrera3:05.10aUnattached
 

1500 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.Nehemiah Skandera5:12.33aUnattached
2.Matthew Medrano5:20.84a46-Kern Coun
3.Nevin Diaz5:22.59a46-Kern Coun
4.9-10Tanay Menezes5:25.56aUmoja
5.9-10Christopher Conley5:25.97aCastro Valley Track
6.9-10Ian Torres5:40.47aCentral Valley Roadr...
7.9-10Kai'Lib Copes5:43.24a3M Track
8.9-10James Pappadakis5:50.11aMercury
9.9-10Gabriel Gomez5:55.89aOak Hill Racing
10.7-8Russell Agustin6:07.55aMission Valley Track...
11.-Lorenzo Cornejo6:09.77aNorth Sacramento Hur...
 

1500 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Jason Gomez4:42.69aOak Hill Racing
2.12Zacharias Martinez4:45.31aTamalpa Runners, Inc.
3.Moises Medrano4:49.16a46-Kern Coun
4.Job Skandera4:56.00aUnattached
5.11-12Armani Marcae Oliver5:03.11aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12DeVon Dupree5:12.85aUmoja
7.-Robert Weigle5:22.31aMenlo i Greyhounds T...
8.11-12Aashai Avadhani5:23.00aPalo Alto Lightning
9.11-12Brendan Dowling5:23.46aRevolution Express T...
10.11-12Thomas Murphy5:25.52aOak Hill Racing
11.Abraham Skandera5:30.42aUnattached
12.11-12Ryan Bradley5:31.71aOak Hill Racing
13.Tony Hernandez5:53.06a46-Kern Coun
 

1500 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.-Michael Dunne4:23.15aMarin Waves Track & ...
2.15-16Matthew Salazar4:23.48aOak Hill Racing
3.13-14Christian Ricketts4:30.59aCentral Coast Runners
4.15-16Andrew Ehrenberg4:31.46aOak Hill Racing
5.Pedro Cruz4:35.13a46-Kern Coun
6.11-12Kent Slaney4:36.38aOak Hill Racing
7.-Evan Cross4:40.01aOak Hill Racing
8.-Ryan Sadjadi4:40.71aLos Gatos
9.Dennis Mandudzo4:40.85aUnattached
10.Chad Nathanson4:41.82aUnattached
11.13-14Sebastian Leon4:51.51aOak Hill Racing
12.11-12Vincent Friesen4:55.03aCastro Valley Track
13.Joseph Dominguez5:03.09a46-Kern Coun
14.13-14Kekoa Tait5:09.56aSanger Striders
 

1500 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.17-18Kevin Chavira4:21.16aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.15-16Blair Hurlock4:27.78aOak Hill Racing
3.13-14Carter Mackey4:30.95aCastro Valley Track
4.-Marcus Nunley4:37.04a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
5.-Clark Skinner4:44.28a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
6.-Charles Hedin4:50.85a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
7.13-14Steven Brown4:54.42a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
8.15-16Marco Cid5:09.37aSanger Striders
9.-Derek Jeffries5:12.09a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
 

1500 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Derek Acevedo4:20.65aValley Vipers Athletic
2.15-16Izaiah Perez4:21.57aValley Coyotes
3.-Alonzo Washington4:35.36aValley Vipers Athletic
4.17-18Bryan Rodriguez4:37.93aSanger Striders
5.15-16Issiac Espinosa4:38.02aTeam RAW
17-18Collin Echols5:29a PRRevolution Express T...
 

1500 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Aiden Grossman6:11.00aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.7-8Julian Montoya6:45.75aPalo Alto Lightning
 

1500 Meters  Midget Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.-Aidan Jackman6:01.29aThe Heat
2.11-12Eric Werner6:23.52a PRRevolution Express T...
3.11-12Solomon Tinnon6:48.09aNapa Track
 

1500 Meters  Youth Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson5:03.15aTeam RAW
 

1500 Meters  Intermediate Decathlon - Finals

2.15-16Alejandro Llamas5:04.71aLodi
3.15-16Ian Stuertz5:11.90aDiablo Valley Track ...
4.15-16Kyle Beaver5:29.42aNapa Track
 

1500 Meters  Young Decathlon - Finals

1.17-18Kelly McConnell4:49.71aFox Athletics
2.17-18Robert Peckham5:02.75aLodi
3.17-18Clay Shields5:05.20aLodi
4.17-18Colin Anderson5:05.81aLodi
5.17-18Daniel Yeager5:16.97aFox Athletics
9.17-18Collin Echols5:29.48aRevolution Express T...
 

1500m Racewalk  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Jason Gomez9:44.04aOak Hill Racing
2.-Jaden Shumaker10:14.00aBakersfield Yellow J...
 

3000 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.12Zacharias Martinez10:28.04aTamalpa Runners, Inc.
2.11-12Miles Worthen11:30.60aOak Hill Racing
3.11-12Brendan Dowling11:33.68aRevolution Express T...
4.6Colin Cook11:41.91aThe Heat
5.11-12Ryan Bradley11:44.79aOak Hill Racing
6.Nicholas Salonites11:48.72aUnattached
7.11-12Turner Labrash11:54.17aOak Hill Racing
8.6Shane Wilk12:06.18aDiablo Valley Track ...
9.11-12Aashai Avadhani12:51.54aPalo Alto Lightning
 

3000 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Andrew Ehrenberg9:30.00aOak Hill Racing
2.-Michael Dunne9:34.80aMarin Waves Track & ...
3.13-14Christian Ricketts9:36.60aCentral Coast Runners
4.15-16Matthew Salazar9:41.17aOak Hill Racing
5.-Evan Cross9:48.28aOak Hill Racing
6.11-12Kent Slaney9:49.46aOak Hill Racing
7.Dennis Mandudzo9:51.55aUnattached
8.11-12Anthony Moronez9:52.20aBakersfield Grayhounds
9.-Taisei Nishiki9:55.00aLos Gatos
10.Pedro Cruz9:58.50a46-Kern Coun
11.13-14Sebastian Leon10:30.47aOak Hill Racing
12.Joseph Dominguez11:06.83a46-Kern Coun
 

3000 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.13-14Carter Mackey9:28.50aCastro Valley Track
2.-Marcus Nunley9:43.00a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
3.-Charles Hedin10:31.63a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
 

3000 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Bryan Rodriguez9:49.18aSanger Striders
 

3000m Racewalk  Youth - Finals

1.11-12Robert Missirian22:03.77aSanta Cruz
2.-Juandell Joseph22:06.43aTeam Onalysis
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Finals

1.9-10Nicholas Anderson13.04aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.11-12Bralyn Lux13.14aUmoja
3.11-12Ian Kelly13.32aUSA Wings
4.11-12Nicholas Edwards14.86aBakersfield Grayhounds
5.11-12Jewell Hicks14.93aTeam RAW
6.Jose Colotl14.94a46-Kern Coun
7.11-12Jamal Adam15.09aUmoja
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11-12Solomon Tinnon14.95aNapa Track
2.11-12Eric Werner15.24aRevolution Express T...
3.-Aidan Jackman15.74aThe Heat
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Prelims

1.9-10Nicholas Anderson13.04aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.11-12Bralyn Lux13.14aUmoja
3.11-12Ian Kelly13.32aUSA Wings
4.11-12Nicholas Edwards14.86aBakersfield Grayhounds
5.11-12Jewell Hicks14.93aTeam RAW
6.Jose Colotl14.94a46-Kern Coun
7.11-12Jamal Adam15.09aUmoja
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson15.16aTeam RAW
2.13-14Micheal Johnson15.41aUmoja
3.-Jeremy Shumaker16.01aBakersfield Yellow J...
4.-Isaki Wada-Law16.17aLos Gatos
5.-James Fulton18.48aLos Gatos
6.13-14Kekoa Tait19.63aSanger Striders
7.11-12Andrew Guardado20.34aCentral Valley Roadr...
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson15.28aTeam RAW
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Prelims

1.13-14Daniel Richardson15.16aTeam RAW
2.11-12Micheal Johnson15.41aUmoja
3.-Jeremy Shumaker16.01aBakersfield Yellow J...
4.-Isaki Wada-Law16.17aLos Gatos
5.-James Fulton18.48aLos Gatos
6.13-14Kekoa Tait19.63aSanger Striders
7.11-12Andrew Guardado20.34aCentral Valley Roadr...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Intermediate - Finals

1.10Xavier Jones15.86aDinuba
2.15-16Alejandro Llamas16.36aLodi
3.15-16Isaiah Mobley18.11a100 Black Wings
4.15-16Barry Nehoran18.49aBeast Athletic Perfo...
5.13-14Brian Yeager18.63aFox Athletics
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Young - Finals

1.Evan Eggenberg14.71aUnattached
2.15-16Stephen Dorsey14.78aMonterey Bay Jaguars...
3.Zachary Knight15.45aUnattached
4.15-16James Warwick15.98aCentral Valley Roadr...
5.17-18Daniel Yeager16.00aFox Athletics
6.17-18Clay Shields17.27aLodi
7.-Asher Gallegos18.12aBakersfield Yellow J...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Intermediate Decathlon - Finals

1.15-16Alejandro Llamas16.39aLodi
2.15-16Ian Stuertz18.13aDiablo Valley Track ...
3.15-16Kyle Beaver19.38aNapa Track
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Young Decathlon - Finals

1.17-18Daniel Yeager15.70aFox Athletics
2.17-18Colin Anderson16.40aLodi
3.17-18Clay Shields16.83aLodi
5.17-18Collin Echols18.17a PRRevolution Express T...
6.17-18Robert Peckham18.42aLodi
7.17-18Kelly McConnell18.55aFox Athletics
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Intermediate - Prelims

1.10Xavier Jones15.86aDinuba
2.15-16Alejandro Llamas16.36aLodi
3.15-16Isaiah Mobley18.11a PR100 Black Wings
4.15-16Barry Nehoran18.49aBeast Athletic Perfo...
5.13-14Brian Yeager18.63aFox Athletics
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Young - Prelims

1.Evan Eggenberg14.71a (.5)Unattached
2.15-16Stephen Dorsey14.78a (.5)Monterey Bay Jaguars...
3.Zachary Knight15.45a (.5)Unattached
4.15-16James Warwick15.98a (.5)Central Valley Roadr...
5.17-18Daniel Yeager16.00a (.5)Fox Athletics
6.17-18Clay Shields17.27a (.5)Lodi
7.-Asher Gallegos18.12a (.5)Bakersfield Yellow J...
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Youth - Finals

1.-Isaki Wada-Law27.81aLos Gatos
2.-Jeremy Shumaker28.81aBakersfield Yellow J...
3.Malik Elizee30.04a46-Kern Coun
4.13-14Micheal Johnson30.38aUmoja
5.-James Fulton31.15aLos Gatos
6.-Juandell Joseph33.30aTeam Onalysis
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Youth - Prelims

1.-Isaki Wada-Law27.81aLos Gatos
2.-Jeremy Shumaker28.81aBakersfield Yellow J...
3.Malik Elizee30.04a46-Kern Coun
4.11-12Micheal Johnson30.38aUmoja
5.-James Fulton31.15aLos Gatos
6.-Juandell Joseph33.30aTeam Onalysis
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Intermediate - Finals

1.10Xavier Jones1:00.52aDinuba
2.15-16Alejandro Llamas1:03.59aLodi
3.15-16Blajon Lux1:04.26aUmoja
4.15-16Barry Nehoran1:08.92aBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Young - Finals

1.17-18Daniel Yeager57.84aFox Athletics
2.Zachary Knight58.21aUnattached
3.19+Andrew Benson1:00.21aCentral Valley Roadr...
4.Michael Marcotte1:01.38aUnattached
5.17-18Kelly McConnell1:03.58aFox Athletics
6.-Romey Osorio1:06.42aMonterey Bay Jaguars...
7.17-18Brandon Butler1:06.77aBonsu Track
8.17-18Dave Nehoran1:14.76aBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Intermediate - Prelims

1.10Xavier Jones1:00.52a PRDinuba
2.15-16Alejandro Llamas1:03.59aLodi
3.15-16Blajon Lux1:04.26aUmoja
4.15-16Barry Nehoran1:08.92aBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Daniel Yeager57.84aFox Athletics
2.Zachary Knight58.21aUnattached
3.19+Andrew Benson1:00.21aCentral Valley Roadr...
4.Michael Marcotte1:01.38aUnattached
5.17-18Kelly McConnell1:03.58aFox Athletics
6.-Romey Osorio1:06.42aMonterey Bay Jaguars...
7.17-18Brandon Butler1:06.77aBonsu Track
8.17-18Dave Nehoran1:14.76aBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

2k Steeplechase  Intermediate - Finals

1.17-18Kevin Chavira6:45.71aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.-David Duncan7:30.97aBuffalo Chips Running
 

2k Steeplechase  Young - Finals

1.17-18Kael Newton7:14.95a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
2.19+Andrew Benson7:24.90aCentral Valley Roadr...
3.Ceasar Guerrero8:22.00aUnattached
 

4x100 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.-Relay Team 59.11aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.-Relay Team 1:00.03aUmoja
 

4x100 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Relay Team 52.55aBakersfield Grayhounds
2.-Relay Team 52.57aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.-Relay Team 52.60aCentral Valley Phoenix
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.73aBakersfield Grayhounds
2.-Relay Team 49.71aDiablo Valley Track ...
3.-Relay Team 52.22aRPM Legacy
4.-Relay Team 58.67aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x100 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.08a100 Black Wings
 

4x100 Relay  Young - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.70aBonsu Track
 

4x100 Relay  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:05.54aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x100 Relay  Bantam - Prelims

1.9-10Justin Anderson
Andre Bishop
JuJuan Dickey
Alfredo Jack
59.11aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.9-10Elijah Alexander
Kurtis Lee
Elijah Menchaca
Aaron Waltz
1:00.03aUmoja
 

4x100 Relay  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Kilyn Davidson
Nicholas Edwards
Isaiah Figueroa
Keyon Porter
52.55aBakersfield Grayhounds
2.-Nicholas Anderson
Caophis Ardoin
Kabir Arora
Dasani Green
52.57aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.-Joshua Arroyo
Anthony Dixon
Naythn Scruggs
Jacob Torrez
52.60aCentral Valley Phoenix
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Prelims

1.-Zakar Anthony
Joshua Jackson
Zakarhie Jackson
Kenton Lei
46.73aBakersfield Grayhounds
2.13-14Noah Loeliger
Jack Mader
Harris Miner
Nikolaus Moore
49.71aDiablo Valley Track ...
3.13-14Jordan Beasley
Wesley Bennett
Kobe Bentley-Bean
Craig Wills
52.22aRPM Legacy
4.13-14Samir Arora
Brandon Bains
Darrien Elzie
Jovon Johnson
58.67aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x100 Relay  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16Darrion Cunningham
Dante Johnson
Ibrahima Mobley
Isaiah Mobley
46.08a100 Black Wings
 

4x100 Relay  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Keane Bland
Brandon Butler
Stephan Daniels
Akim Muhammad
42.70aBonsu Track
 

4x100 Relay  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8Jason Auzenne
Jurrion Dickey
Jaden Mims
Justin Mims
1:05.54aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x400 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.-Relay Team 5:05.55aUmoja
 

4x400 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.Relay Team4:18.23a46-Kern County Athle...
2.-Relay Team 4:24.23aUmoja
3.-Relay Team 4:38.00aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x400 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:56.23aDiablo Valley Track ...
2.-Relay Team 3:58.25aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.Relay Team4:06.58a46-Kern County Athle...
4.-Relay Team 4:09.46aLos Gatos
 

4x400 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:58.64a100 Black Wings
 

4x400 Relay  Young - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:20.29aUSA Wings
2.-Relay Team 3:25.56aBonsu Track
 

4x400 Relay  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.-Relay Team 5:50.87aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x400 Relay  Bantam - Prelims

1.9-10Elijah Alexander
Kurtis Lee
Elijah Menchaca
Aaron Waltz
5:05.55aUmoja
 

4x400 Relay  Midget - Prelims

1.Relay Team4:18.23a46-Kern County Athle...
2.11-12Jamal Adam
Isaac Black
Dion Dupree
Bralyn Lux
4:24.23aUmoja
3.-Nicholas Anderson
Kabir Arora
Dasani Green
Deston Hawkins
4:38.00aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x400 Relay  Youth - Prelims

1.13-14Noah Loeliger
Jack Mader
Harris Miner
Nikolaus Moore
3:56.23aDiablo Valley Track ...
2.Relay Team3:58.25a46-Kern County Athle...
3.13-14Samir Arora
Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
Jovon Johnson
4:06.58aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.-Tyler Condensa
James Fulton
Taisei Nishiki
Ryan Sadjadi
4:09.46aLos Gatos
 

4x400 Relay  Intermediate - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 3:58.64a100 Black Wings
 

4x400 Relay  Young - Prelims

1.-Isaiah Cantu
Devon Loftin
Deshawn Meadows
Michael Taylor
3:20.29aUSA Wings
2.17-18Keane Bland
Brandon Butler
Stephan Daniels
Akim Muhammad
3:25.56aBonsu Track
 

4x400 Relay  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8Jurrion Dickey
Salvdor Espinoza
Jaden Mims
Justin Mims
5:50.87aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x800 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Jamal Adam
Isaac Black
DeVon Dupree
Dion Dupree
10:38.15aUmoja
 

4x800 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:15.79aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x800 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Karanjit Bihala
Amaris Clay
Cristian Monsalud
Jansen Quiros
8:55.10aMission Valley Track...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Bantam - Finals

1.Ilan Katz8.28m46-Kern Coun
2.9-10JuJuan Dickey7.69mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.9-10Daniel Thompson7.00mMoorpark Striders
4.19+Eric Stuart6.85mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.9-10Madrid Miller6.42mFast Forward VPAL TC
6.Guy Katz5.38m46-Kern Coun
7.9-10Damon Burnes3.54mCentral Valley Roadr...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Midget - Finals

1.Justin Paboojian12.72mUnattached
2.11-12Luc Irey11.88mTeam RAW
3.9-10Jashaun Walker11.03m100 Black Wings
4.11-12Solomon Tinnon9.90mNapa Track
5.11-12Duncan Burnes9.30mCentral Valley Roadr...
6.11-12Devaughn Johnson9.02mCentral Valley Roadr...
7.-Michael Jones8.74mDelta First Strike
8.11-12Eric Waltz7.96mUmoja
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.Jaden Paboojian6.00mUnattached
2.7-8Salvador Espinoza5.32mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.7-8Landon Brown4.92mUmoja
4.7-8Giovanni Richardson4.79mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.7-8Estevan Osuna4.58mUmoja
6.7-8Donovan Johnson3.98mCentral Valley Roadr...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Bantam Triathlon - Finals

1.9-10Kyle Crawford5.79mCastro Valley Track
2.9-10Nikolas Sawczuk4.12mCastro Valley Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Midget Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11-12Solomon Tinnon9.41mNapa Track
2.11-12Eric Werner8.92mRevolution Express T...
3.-Aidan Jackman8.20mThe Heat
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Youth Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson13.63m SRTeam RAW
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Intermediate Decathlon - Finals

1.15-16Kyle Beaver11.61m PRNapa Track
3.15-16Ian Stuertz8.92m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
4.15-16Alejandro Llamas8.44m PRLodi
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Young Decathlon - Finals

2.17-18Kelly McConnell11.47m PRFox Athletics
3.17-18Daniel Yeager11.30m PRFox Athletics
4.17-18Colin Anderson11.07m PRLodi
5.-David Sharpe10.40m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
6.17-18Clay Shields8.80m PRLodi
8.17-18Robert Peckham7.93m PRLodi
9.17-18Collin Echols7.64m SRRevolution Express T...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson14.53mTeam RAW
2.-Aj Singh Hans13.38mCentral Valley Roadr...
3.12Benjamin Acebo9.93mThe Heat
4.-Jeremiah Mcbrewer9.79mDelta First Strike
5.13-14Vaughn Johnson8.68mFast Forward VPAL TC
6.13-14Terrance Matthews-Murphy8.51mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.-Ian Frank-Cavanaugh6.82mElk Grove PAL
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Intermediate - Finals

1.17-18Erick Loomis11.62mWest Coast Throw
2.15-16Cody Holt10.10mGolden State Throwers
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Young - Finals

1.Ryan Donnahoe17.83mUnattached
2.17-18Austin Sahs14.85mGolden State Throwers
3.Jonathan Davies13.35mUnattached
4.Nicholas Finocchiaro11.95mUnattached
5.Pierce Hanning11.91mUnattached
6.17-18Kelly McConnell10.84mFox Athletics
7.-Zachary Ross10.45mCastro Valley Track
 

Discus - 1kg  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Luc Irey31.52mTeam RAW
2.11-12Solomon Tinnon30.07mNapa Track
3.9-10Jashaun Walker28.83m100 Black Wings
4.11-12Eric Werner28.66mRevolution Express T...
5.Justin Paboojian27.85mUnattached
6.11-12Duncan Burnes22.50mCentral Valley Roadr...
7.11-12Konrad Mader17.37mDiablo Valley Track ...
8.-Michael Jones16.92mDelta First Strike
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson53.57mTeam RAW
2.-Aj Singh Hans44.37mCentral Valley Roadr...
3.13-14Daniel Harrop32.48mNapa Track
4.13-14Terrance Matthews-Murphy31.36mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.Avery Hanning30.96mUnattached
6.-Matthew Alaniz29.22mCentral Valley Roadr...
7.13-14Elijah Thompson26.30mMoorpark Striders
8.-Jeremiah Mcbrewer24.30mDelta First Strike
9.13-14Roy Nehoran18.70mBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

Discus - 1kg  Intermediate Decathlon - Finals

1.15-16Kyle Beaver34.02m SRNapa Track
3.15-16Alejandro Llamas28.22m PRLodi
4.15-16Ian Stuertz24.56m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
 

Discus - 1kg  Young Decathlon - Finals

2.17-18Kelly McConnell33.17m PRFox Athletics
3.17-18Daniel Yeager26.46m PRFox Athletics
4.17-18Clay Shields24.00m PRLodi
5.17-18Collin Echols23.25m SRRevolution Express T...
6.17-18Colin Anderson21.85m PRLodi
8.17-18Robert Peckham20.24m PRLodi
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Intermediate - Finals

1.17-18Erick Loomis41.37mWest Coast Throw
2.15-16Ethan Loomis32.01mWest Coast Throw
3.15-16Cody Holt31.09mGolden State Throwers
4.11-12Larry Aubert28.08mMoorpark Striders
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Young - Finals

1.Ryan Donnahoe44.93mUnattached
2.17-18Austin Sahs43.25mGolden State Throwers
3.-Vincent Ziraldo42.26mSierra Challenge Exp...
4.Jonathan Davies39.70mUnattached
5.Pierce Hanning36.84mUnattached
6.Nicholas Finocchiaro34.84mUnattached
17-18Collin Echols76' 3"Revolution Express T...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Kurtis Lee28.10mUmoja
2.9-10Madrid Miller24.50mFast Forward VPAL TC
3.9-10Kai'Lib Copes24.50m3M Track
4.9-10Jermaine Brewer22.80m3M Track
5.Ilan Katz19.80m46-Kern Coun
6.9-10Seth Miu19.30mCastro Valley Track
7.9-10Nikolas Sawczuk18.30mCastro Valley Track
8.9-10Rashaan Woodland17.20m100 Black Wings
9.11-12Daniel Chavira13.30mCentral Valley Roadr...
10.9-10Damon Burnes11.10mCentral Valley Roadr...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Damon Zuber34.30mMarin Waves Track & ...
2.11-12Duncan Burnes32.00mCentral Valley Roadr...
3.11-12Eric Werner31.20mRevolution Express T...
4.11-12Dasch Ainer28.80mCastro Valley Track
5.11-12Miles Drew26.40mCentral Valley Roadr...
6.-Michael Jones24.40mDelta First Strike
7.11-12Ryan Gong23.20mRevolution Express T...
8.11-12Turner Labrash23.00mOak Hill Racing
9.11-12Ryan Bradley23.00mOak Hill Racing
10.Nicholas Salonites22.10mUnattached
11.11-12Trevor Sidlauskas20.50mDiablo Valley Track ...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Jayzal Joseph19.25mTeam Onalysis
2.7-8Estevan Osuna15.85mUmoja
3.7-8Azari Brown14.54mThe Heat
4.7-8Khephren Clark13.40mTeam Onalysis
5.7-8Liam Wallace Harper13.38mNapa Track
6.7-8Salvador Espinoza12.60mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.7-8Giovanni Richardson9.42mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.7-8Jason Auzenne9.40mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Intermediate Decathlon - Finals

1.15-16Kyle Beaver34.00m PRNapa Track
2.15-16Alejandro Llamas27.13m PRLodi
4.15-16Ian Stuertz24.16m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Young Decathlon - Finals

1.17-18Kelly McConnell42.38m PRFox Athletics
3.17-18Collin Echols35.87m SRRevolution Express T...
4.17-18Daniel Yeager34.82m PRFox Athletics
5.17-18Clay Shields32.66m PRLodi
6.17-18Robert Peckham28.47m PRLodi
7.17-18Colin Anderson27.66m PRLodi
 

Javelin - 600g  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Terrance Matthews-Murphy35.85mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.-Jeremiah Mcbrewer27.79mDelta First Strike
3.13-14Leon Ainer24.04mCastro Valley Track
4.-Alexandre Bynoe15.62mDelta First Strike
5.13-14Roy Nehoran15.35mBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

Javelin - 800g  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Ethan Loomis34.17mWest Coast Throw
2.17-18Erick Loomis32.22mWest Coast Throw
3.15-16Cody Holt30.80mGolden State Throwers
4.15-16Alejandro Llamas28.85mLodi
 

Javelin - 800g  Young - Finals

1.17-18Brendan Cardey50.08mNapa Track
2.19+Mong Xiong47.34mCentral Valley Roadr...
3.17-18Kelly McConnell42.94mFox Athletics
4.-Zachary Ross41.92mCastro Valley Track
5.-Jacob Mitchell38.70mCastro Valley Track
6.15-16Alex Nowak33.51mTeam Onalysis
7.17-18Austin Sahs32.56mGolden State Throwers
8.-David Sharpe32.35m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
9.17-18Dave Nehoran25.40mBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.Ryzon Norris1.10mUnattached
2.9-10Justin Anderson1.10mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.9-10Nikolas Sawczuk1.05mCastro Valley Track
4.7-8Cyreese Riley0.95mCentral Valley Roadr...
5.11-12Daniel Chavira0.95mCentral Valley Roadr...
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Miles Lewis1.45mCentral Valley Roadr...
2.11-12Eric Werner1.40mRevolution Express T...
3.-Alan Berkeley1.35mMercury
4.11-12Solomon Tinnon1.35mNapa Track
5.11-12Kabir Arora1.25mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12Tyler Faughn1.25mTeam RAW
7.11-12Damon Zuber1.15mMarin Waves Track & ...
8.11-12Miles Drew1.15mCentral Valley Roadr...
9.11-12Trevor Sidlauskas1.15mDiablo Valley Track ...
10.11Nathan Reese1.10mDiablo Valley Track ...
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson1.70mTeam RAW
2.13-14Noah Loeliger1.60mDiablo Valley Track ...
3.Fred Weaver1.55m46-Kern Coun
4.11-12Andrew Guardado1.40mCentral Valley Roadr...
5.11-12Vincent Friesen1.35mCastro Valley Track
6.13-14Kekoa Tait1.35mSanger Striders
7.Xavier Alexander1.30m46-Cal Expre
8.13-14Terrance Moore1.30mCentral Valley Roadr...
9.-Alexandre Bynoe1.20mDelta First Strike
10.13-14Roy Nehoran1.10mBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

High Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Ian Stuertz1.80mDiablo Valley Track ...
2.Jake Howard1.75mUnattached
3.9Kyle Clancy1.70mDavis
4.13-14Brian Yeager1.70mFox Athletics
5.11-12Larry Aubert1.55mMoorpark Striders
6.15-16Barry Nehoran1.50mBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

High Jump  Young - Finals

1.15-16Stephen Dorsey1.95mMonterey Bay Jaguars...
2.Evan Eggenberg1.90mUnattached
3.-Jacob Mitchell1.75mCastro Valley Track
3.17-18Daniel Yeager1.75mFox Athletics
5.-Asher Gallegos1.70mBakersfield Yellow J...
6.17-18Colin Anderson1.65mLodi
6.17-18Clay Shields1.65mLodi
 

High Jump  Bantam Triathlon - Finals

1.9-10Kyle Crawford1.23mCastro Valley Track
2.9-10Nikolas Sawczuk1.12mCastro Valley Track
 

High Jump  Midget Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11-12Eric Werner1.37mRevolution Express T...
1.-Aidan Jackman1.37mThe Heat
3.11-12Solomon Tinnon1.32mNapa Track
 

High Jump  Youth Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson1.68mTeam RAW
 

High Jump  Intermediate Decathlon - Finals

1.15-16Ian Stuertz1.78mDiablo Valley Track ...
2.15-16Kyle Beaver1.68mNapa Track
3.15-16Alejandro Llamas1.63mLodi
 

High Jump  Young Decathlon - Finals

1.17-18Daniel Yeager2.00mFox Athletics
2.17-18Collin Echols1.93m PRRevolution Express T...
3.17-18Clay Shields1.66mLodi
3.17-18Colin Anderson1.66mLodi
3.17-18Robert Peckham1.66mLodi
6.17-18Kelly McConnell1.63mFox Athletics
9.-David Sharpe1.40m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
 

Pole Vault  Youth - Finals

1.Chase Rodriques3.45mUnattached
2.Travis Kartz3.30mUnattached
3.Lance Huber3.05mUnattached
 

Pole Vault  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Tyson Pereira3.35mValley Coyotes
2.15-16Barry Nehoran2.45mBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

Pole Vault  Young - Finals

1.17-18August Kiles4.45mTeam Onalysis
2.11Zack Supple4.30mRaise the Bar PV
3.17-18Colin Anderson4.00mLodi
4.17-18Dave Nehoran2.75mBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

Pole Vault  Intermediate Decathlon - Finals

1.15-16Kyle Beaver3.40mNapa Track
2.15-16Ian Stuertz3.10mDiablo Valley Track ...
3.15-16Alejandro Llamas2.90mLodi
 

Pole Vault  Young Decathlon - Finals

2.17-18Colin Anderson4.00mLodi
3.17-18Daniel Yeager3.00mFox Athletics
3.17-18Collin Echols3.00m SRRevolution Express T...
5.17-18Kelly McConnell2.80mFox Athletics
5.17-18Clay Shields2.80mLodi
5.17-18Robert Peckham2.80mLodi
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.Jacob Thompson4.08m (1.3)Unattached
2.9-10Alfredo Jack4.03m (1.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
3.9-10Kyle Crawford3.91m (1.2)Castro Valley Track
4.9-10Aaron Waltz3.86m (1.8)Umoja
5.Shayan Alvarez3.84m (1.6)Unattached
6.9-10Niyi Olabode3.74m (1.3)Diablo Valley Track ...
7.9-10Josiah Allen3.70m (.5)RPM Legacy
8.7-8Kaleb Keita3.66m (1.5)Bakersfield Grayhounds
9.Ty Trowbridge3.37m (1.5)Unattached
10.9-10David Kott3.36m (1.0)Diablo Valley Track ...
11.9-10Rashaan Woodland3.03m (1.3)100 Black Wings
12.Ilan Katz3.01m (1.3)46-Kern Coun
13.11-12Daniel Chavira2.47m (1.3)Central Valley Roadr...
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Nasim Chin4.98mThe Heat
2.11-12Bralyn Lux4.91mUmoja
3.9-10Nicholas Anderson4.88mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.11-12Ian Kelly4.54mUSA Wings
5.11-12Miles Lewis4.53mCentral Valley Roadr...
6.-Cameron Lewis4.51mElk Grove PAL
7.11-12Jacob Torrez4.37mCentral Valley Roadr...
8.Da'vin Campbell4.16m46-Cal Expre
9.11-12Jewell Hicks4.13mTeam RAW
10.11-12Nicholas Edwards4.03mBakersfield Grayhounds
10.11-12Keyon Porter4.03mBakersfield Grayhounds
12.11-12Tyler Faughn3.81mTeam RAW
13.11-12Chukwudalu Dunu3.70mValley Vipers Athletic
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Dennis Hicks5.52mTeam RAW
2.Malik Elizee5.29m46-Kern Coun
3.13-14Noah Loeliger5.20mDiablo Valley Track ...
4.13-14Jordan Beasley5.10mRPM Legacy
5.13-14Nikolaus Moore5.02mDiablo Valley Track ...
6.13-14Jordan Bains4.88mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.-Jeremy Shumaker4.60mBakersfield Yellow J...
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Scotty Newton6.88mTeam RAW
2.Jake Howard5.77mUnattached
3.13-14Brian Yeager5.69mFox Athletics
4.15-16Alejandro Llamas5.68mLodi
5.9Kyle Clancy5.67mDavis
6.15-16Ian Stuertz5.64mDiablo Valley Track ...
7.15-16Blajon Lux5.54mUmoja
8.15-16Darrion Cunningham5.20m100 Black Wings
 

Long Jump  Young - Finals

1.17-18Johnny Carter7.20mTeam RAW
2.15-16David Booker6.68mUSA Wings
3.13-14Julius Elzie6.65mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.-Daniel Huang6.37mDiablo Valley Track ...
5.-Jacob Mitchell5.98mCastro Valley Track
6.19+Christian Garcia5.91mMarin Waves Track & ...
7.17-18Daniel Yeager5.62mFox Athletics
8.-Asher Gallegos5.48mBakersfield Yellow J...
 

Long Jump  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.Marcell Avery3.27m (2.2)46-Kern Coun
2.7-8Joshua Dunu3.22m (.6)Valley Vipers Athletic
3.7-8Estevan Osuna3.08mUmoja
4.7-8Liam Wallace Harper2.98mNapa Track
5.7-8Brandyn Knott2.98mRPM Legacy
6.7-8Donovan Johnson2.91m (1.3)Central Valley Roadr...
7.7-8Christian Edwards2.75m (1.6)Bakersfield Grayhounds
8.7-8Landon Brown2.62m (1.1)Umoja
9.7-8Jason Auzenne2.62m (1.1)East Palo Alto Greyh...
10.-Ato Early2.44m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
11.7-8Nathaniel Estrada2.06mBakersfield Grayhounds
 

Long Jump  Midget Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11-12Solomon Tinnon4.11mNapa Track
3.Sydney Trowbridge3.95mUnattached
2.11-12Eric Werner3.94mRevolution Express T...
3.-Aidan Jackman3.86mThe Heat
5.Santha Rowles3.65mUnattached
 

Long Jump  Youth Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson5.19mTeam RAW
3.Premila Rowles4.40mUnattached
 

Long Jump  Intermediate Decathlon - Finals

1.Steven Orozco5.51m (-1.2)Unattached
2.15-16Alejandro Llamas5.32m (.1)Lodi
3.15-16Ian Stuertz5.27m (.1)Diablo Valley Track ...
4.15-16Kyle Beaver5.15mNapa Track
5.Jordon Lewis4.33mUnattached
 

Long Jump  Young Decathlon - Finals

1.17-18Daniel Yeager6.45mFox Athletics
2.17-18Clay Shields5.76mLodi
2.17-18Robert Peckham5.76m (1.0)Lodi
4.17-18Collin Echols5.73m (.1)Revolution Express T...
5.17-18Kelly McConnell5.64m (-1.2)Fox Athletics
6.Brad Beekman5.62mUnattached
7.-David Sharpe5.37m PR (-.1)Sierra Foothill Trac...
8.17-18Colin Anderson5.31m (-.5)Lodi
9.Jose Moron4.48mUnattached
10.Ceasar Guerrero4.22mUnattached
 

Long Jump  Young Heptathlon - Finals

1.Samantha Morrow3.62m (2.4)Unattached
2.Jaraldin Berrera3.45mUnattached
 

Triple Jump  Youth - Finals

1.Malik Elizee11.53m46-Kern Coun
2.Fred Weaver11.33m46-Kern Coun
3.13-14Chineme Allison10.63mValley Vipers Athletic
4.13-14Brook Surafel10.38mUmoja
 

Triple Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Blajon Lux11.35mUmoja
2.9Kyle Clancy10.69mDavis
 

Triple Jump  Young - Finals

1.-Willie Alexander15.02mCentral Valley Roadr...
2.15-16David Booker14.01mUSA Wings
3.-Jacob Mitchell13.22mCastro Valley Track
4.19+Christian Garcia12.71mMarin Waves Track & ...
5.Dean Young12.56mUnattached
6.-Daniel Huang12.43mDiablo Valley Track ...
7.17-18Clay Shields12.09mLodi
8.-Zach Redding11.99mBonsu Track
9.-DeOndre Baysinger10.28mMarin Waves Track & ...
 

Hammer - 12lb  Intermediate - Finals

1.17-18Erick Loomis40.98mWest Coast Throw
2.15-16Cody Holt38.91mGolden State Throwers
3.15-16Ethan Loomis21.76mWest Coast Throw
 

Hammer - 12lb  Young - Finals

1.-Vincent Ziraldo49.48mSierra Challenge Exp...
2.17-18Austin Sahs48.15mGolden State Throwers
3.15-16Nathan Swisley48.13m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
4.Nicholas Cabuco42.39mUnattached
5.Nicholas Finocchiaro38.89mUnattached
6.Pierce Hanning36.44mUnattached
 

Triathlon Score  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Kyle Crawford508.00 PRCastro Valley Track
2.9-10Nikolas Sawczuk283.00 SRCastro Valley Track
3.Ty Trowbridge184.00Unattached
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Eric Werner1692.00 PRRevolution Express T...
2.11-12Solomon Tinnon1675.00Napa Track
3.-Aidan Jackman1663.00The Heat
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson3011.00Team RAW
 

Decathlon Score  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Alejandro Llamas4690.00Lodi
2.15-16Kyle Beaver4508.00Napa Track
3.15-16Ian Stuertz4467.00Diablo Valley Track ...
4.Steven Orozco4452.00Unattached
5.Jordon Lewis2403.00Unattached
 

Decathlon Score  Young - Finals

1.Brad Beekman5887.00Unattached
2.17-18Daniel Yeager5792.00Fox Athletics
3.17-18Colin Anderson5213.00Lodi
4.17-18Kelly McConnell5084.00Fox Athletics
5.17-18Clay Shields4646.00Lodi
6.17-18Collin Echols4590.00Revolution Express T...
7.17-18Robert Peckham4520.00Lodi
8.Jose Moron3409.00Unattached
9.Ceasar Guerrero2284.00Unattached
10.-David Sharpe1953.00 PRSierra Foothill Trac...
11.Steven Orozco244.00Unattached
 

Teams

Meet Schedule