Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mackenro Alexander11.25aImmokalee
2.12Zane Wilson11.48aLely
3.12Wedner Doly11.64aImmokalee
4.11Zack Layton11.74aGulf Coast
5.10Anderson Joseph11.82a SRLely
6.12Faladers Louis11.86a PRImmokalee
7.12Stanley Sylverain11.88aGolden Gate
8.12Jonah Beultel11.95aFirst Baptist
9.10Stevens Beauplan12.00aLely
10.11Christopher Dorrill12.01aFirst Baptist
11.-Jeffry Pellisar12.04aGolden Gate
12.10John Augustin12.07aSt John Neumann
13.12Chase Kauffman12.08aCommunity School
14.12Johntavius Johnson12.21aMariner
15.12Jedadiah Cox12.29aMariner
16.12Dan Ance12.30aGulf Coast
17.9Wigs Pyram12.48aGolden Gate
18.9Rayshawn Perry12.55aSt John Neumann
19.10Marquis Smith12.64aPalmetto Ridge
20.-Dennis Rowley12.67aGulf Coast
21.11Zach Bergstrom12.67aSt John Neumann
22.12Bruce Cason12.72aMariner
23.10Bobby Seltzer13.42aPalmetto Ridge
24.9John Kim13.95aCommunity School
25.9Micheal Wulber14.39a PRCommunity School
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jerald Jackson22.86aImmokalee
2.11Kyle Radcliffe23.79a PRFirst Baptist
3.9Dudsen Senatus24.05aImmokalee
4.12Wedner Doly24.06aImmokalee
5.11Zack Layton24.14aGulf Coast
6.10Stevens Beauplan24.16aLely
7.10Karbiel Dirogene24.47aLely
8.10Williamson George24.59aLely
9.10Jamie Goodman24.71a PRCommunity School
10.9Wigs Pyram24.89a PRGolden Gate
11.12Webster Fradin24.97aMariner
12.-Jeffry Pellisar25.09aGolden Gate
13.-Keovis Brice25.25a PRGolden Gate
14.11Angel Figueroa25.37a SRGulf Coast
15.10Anthony Vernava25.63a SRCommunity School
16.-Erik Gray25.97aSt John Neumann
17.9Chris Sciavolino25.97aCommunity School
18.9Peter Jean-Marie26.11aSt John Neumann
19.9Carl Joseph26.22aPalmetto Ridge
20.12Damian Covarrubias26.49a SRSt John Neumann
21.12Bruce Cason26.61aMariner
22.10Howard Murrell26.74a PRFirst Baptist
23.-Edward Bueno28.25a PRPalmetto Ridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tom Geier50.47aSt John Neumann
2.12Zane Wilson51.37aLely
3.12Nicholas Finch52.04aMariner
4.12Alex Fogg52.08a PRCommunity School
5.11Renald Pierre52.88aImmokalee
6.10Makenson Bornel53.21aLely
7.12Andrew Torres54.25a PRMariner
8.10Rafael Martinez54.92aImmokalee
9.11Mark McElwaine55.23aCommunity School
10.10Jack Lindsay55.24a PRGulf Coast
11.11Max Bressler55.27aCommunity School
12.9Ricardo Colas55.30aLely
13.11Cameron Maguire55.66a PRSt John Neumann
14.11George Obidiegwu56.08aSt John Neumann
15.9David Raser56.54a PRPalmetto Ridge
16.9Carl Joseph57.60a PRPalmetto Ridge
17.-Spencer Florida59.43a PRGulf Coast
18.10Estevon Rivera1:00.36a PRPalmetto Ridge
19.-Lavanda Warren1:01.24a PRGolden Gate
20.11Keith Alcius1:02.36aGolden Gate
21.9Jake Walker1:04.70aFirst Baptist
22.9Caleb Gonzales1:04.91a SRFirst Baptist
23.9Chris Hassey1:08.28a PRFirst Baptist
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jean Deceus2:00.49aImmokalee
2.12Joshua Pelletier2:00.53aPalmetto Ridge
3.12Kolin Ashbacher2:06.96aPalmetto Ridge
4.9Zach Rochette2:09.74aCommunity School
5.9Ryan Davidson2:12.12aLely
6.12Alec Howell2:14.25a PRGulf Coast
7.-Marquis Riley2:14.56aGolden Gate
8.11Dukernse Augustin2:15.88aImmokalee
9.9Tony Porter2:16.33aLely
10.10Dennis Bosher2:17.47aLely
11.12Ryan Gingras2:17.91a PRSt John Neumann
12.10Estevon Rivera2:20.62aPalmetto Ridge
13.12Brendan Sweeney2:21.67aSt John Neumann
14.11Tim Warren2:22.48a PRMariner
15.12Kristian Kemppainen2:22.89aCommunity School
16.12Ismael Arcos2:23.36aImmokalee
17.11Anthony Desrivieres2:24.67a PRMariner
18.10Mike Alzamora2:25.66a SRGulf Coast
19.12Justin Casola2:25.80aCommunity School
20.9Jackson Carisme2:29.94a PRGolden Gate
21.9Teagan Duckett2:30.75aSt John Neumann
22.10Mina Nashed2:37.87a PRGulf Coast
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Pelletier4:34.70aPalmetto Ridge
2.10Leonel Delacruz4:38.57aImmokalee
3.12Ulises Vivar4:39.49aLely
4.12Alex Montgomery4:43.95aCommunity School
5.10Alex Pedraza4:45.17aGolden Gate
6.11Cesar Lara4:45.28aImmokalee
7.12Kolin Ashbacher4:48.69aPalmetto Ridge
8.10Frandy Cherilus4:52.52aImmokalee
9.9Ryan Davidson5:01.44aLely
10.11Shawn Hasten5:02.09aMariner
11.11Sam Newport5:07.86aMariner
12.-Mike Scott5:11.74a PRGulf Coast
13.10Carlos Garcia-Quintero5:16.70aGolden Gate
14.9Graham Pimentel5:18.86aGulf Coast
15.12Adolfo Baez5:19.84aPalmetto Ridge
16.12Justin Casola5:22.56aCommunity School
17.10Jose Martinez5:24.99a PRLely
18.10Saul Mendez5:26.22aGolden Gate
19.11Tim Warren5:36.11aMariner
20.10Rafael Gutierrez5:39.16a PRSt John Neumann
21.11Clayton Ford5:48.16aSt John Neumann
22.10Jose Sandvol6:13.32aCommunity School
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

--11Carlos MirandaNTPalmetto Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Xavier Richardson15.42aImmokalee
2.12Marquis Carr15.79aGolden Gate
3.12Ismael Chery16.34aPalmetto Ridge
4.12Jean Jean-charles17.16aLely
5.11James Rasmussen17.53aFirst Baptist
6.10Giancarlo Romano17.54aMariner
7.10Jarleen Ramirez17.76aPalmetto Ridge
8.9Richard Annorat17.93aLely
9.12Jorge Zuferri18.55aPalmetto Ridge
10.12Christian Martinez19.10aGulf Coast
11.10Christian Bates19.19aFirst Baptist
12.9Ricardo Colas19.92a SRLely
13.9Robbie Hurt20.74aFirst Baptist
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jevon Alberique42.29aImmokalee
2.10Anderson Joseph43.11aLely
3.12Jedadiah Cox43.21a PRMariner
4.12Jorge Zuferri44.11a PRPalmetto Ridge
5.12Michael Zingali44.15aSt John Neumann
6.10Christian Bates44.23a PRFirst Baptist
7.10Giancarlo Romano45.00a PRMariner
8.11Malcom Perry45.02aLely
9.12Charlie Canady45.22a PRGulf Coast
10.12Jean Jean-charles45.29aLely
11.12Ismael Chery45.43aPalmetto Ridge
12.12Christian Martinez46.62aGulf Coast
13.10Jarleen Ramirez47.97aPalmetto Ridge
14.9Robbie Hurt48.16aFirst Baptist
15.11James Rasmussen48.51aFirst Baptist
16.-Brenden Mcmonigle52.33a PRGulf Coast
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wedner Doly
Mackenro Alexander
Jerald Jackson
Jackie Marcellus
43.27aImmokalee
2.-Relay Team 44.69aGolden Gate
3.-Jedadiah Cox
Andrew Torres
Webster Fradin
Johntavius Johnson
45.22aMariner
4.-Jonah Beultel
Christopher Dorrill
Kyle Radcliffe
Howard Murrell
45.40aFirst Baptist
5.-Chase Kauffman
Charlie Badger
Mark McElwaine
Jamie Goodman
45.42aCommunity School
6.-Dan Ance
Trevor Cullen
Zack Layton
Dennis Rowley
45.84aGulf Coast
7.-Zane Wilson
Malcom Perry
Kenny St. Louis
Stevens Beauplan
46.61aLely
8.-Cody Chernoff
Princy Dorsainvil
Ron Johnson
Marquis Smith
46.69aPalmetto Ridge
9.-Relay Team 46.86aSt John Neumann
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jean Deceus
Mackenro Alexander
Jerald Jackson
Jevon Alberique
3:24.07aImmokalee
2.-Jedadiah Cox
Nicholas Finch
Andrew Torres
Isiah Romano
3:30.28aMariner
3.-Zane Wilson
Austin Roman
Kenny St. Louis
Colson Nicholas
3:31.31aLely
4.-Relay Team 3:32.07aSt John Neumann
5.-Alex Fogg
Chase Kauffman
Charlie Badger
Alex Montgomery
3:33.10aCommunity School
6.-Jonah Beultel
Christopher Dorrill
Kyle Radcliffe
Howard Murrell
3:47.90aFirst Baptist
7.-Clay Barlow
Chad Clough
Charlie Canady
Alec Howell
3:48.07aGulf Coast
8.-Relay Team 3:48.99aGolden Gate
9.-Jarleen Ramirez
Javion Morgan
Carl Joseph
Estevon Rivera
3:54.76aPalmetto Ridge
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Rochette
Brent Scott
Alex Fogg
Alex Montgomery
8:10.54aCommunity School
2.-Joshua Pelletier
Carlos Miranda
Jacob Yoder
Kolin Ashbacher
8:20.08aPalmetto Ridge
3.-Relay Team 8:32.95aImmokalee
4.-Nicholas Finch
Shawn Hasten
Isiah Romano
Webster Fradin
8:38.36aMariner
5.-Relay Team 8:40.76aSt John Neumann
6.-Zane Wilson
Ulises Vivar
Richmond Brooks
Dennis Bosher
8:52.60aLely
7.-Relay Team 9:06.47aGolden Gate
8.-Charlie Canady
Alec Howell
Jack Lindsay
Carl David
9:25.24aGulf Coast
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deadrin Senat53-04.50Immokalee
2.12Dylan Schepperly48-06.00 PRPalmetto Ridge
3.12Stanley Sylverain43-08.00Golden Gate
4.10Clay Winslow42-11.00 SRPalmetto Ridge
5.12C. Junior Reseau42-10.00 SRLely
6.10Liam Pembroke42-10.00St John Neumann
7.12Duckinson Lene42-00.25 PRGolden Gate
8.10Karbiel Dirogene41-10.00Lely
9.11Josh Mastrangelo41-01.50 PRFirst Baptist
10.10Dan Paul40-05.50Community School
11.12Kenny Collin39-03.50First Baptist
12.12Alex Musil38-10.50Gulf Coast
13.12Austin Ward38-08.00Mariner
14.11Grant Scullin38-07.00First Baptist
15.11Claudel Alix38-04.50 PRLely
16.9Zach Williams38-02.50Immokalee
17.11David Farrugia36-10.00Community School
18.11Bennett Akim36-05.50Golden Gate
19.11Kerby Henry36-05.00Immokalee
20.12Zachary Brock35-11.00Palmetto Ridge
21.10Joseph Cafaro35-10.25St John Neumann
22.10Juslin Jean-Baptise34-10.50Community School
23.-Jake Huffman34-05.00Gulf Coast
24.10Alex Trujillo33-11.75St John Neumann
25.-Cody Nobles33-07.50 SRGulf Coast
--12Michael LogsdonNDMariner
--12Stephen KingNDMariner
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dan Paul142-10.25 SRCommunity School
2.11Deadrin Senat140-03Immokalee
3.10Liam Pembroke118-09.50 SRSt John Neumann
4.11David Farrugia114-08 PRCommunity School
5.10Jayln Gause114-05 PRGolden Gate
6.11Alex Hasketh113-11Palmetto Ridge
7.10Clay Winslow112-07.75Palmetto Ridge
8.12Zachary Brock111-06.75Palmetto Ridge
9.10Austin Roman110-10Lely
10.9Charlie Badger110-01Community School
11.12Duckinson Lene107-06.50Golden Gate
12.9Zach Williams106-03.25Immokalee
13.11Jean Borjula104-01 PRImmokalee
14.12Kenny Collin101-07First Baptist
15.10Tyler Carlson99-10St John Neumann
16.12Michael Logsdon96-08Mariner
17.12Alex Musil94-00.75 SRGulf Coast
18.11Eric Barnes93-07Mariner
19.11Josh Mastrangelo93-06First Baptist
20.11Claudel Alix92-04Lely
21.-Cody Nobles87-10 SRGulf Coast
22.9Chris Hassey86-08.25First Baptist
23.9Preston Olinger83-02Gulf Coast
24.10Alex Trujillo82-08St John Neumann
--12C. Junior ReseauNDLely
--11Bennett AkimNDGolden Gate
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmy Victorian6-00.00Immokalee
2.-Nesly Olibrice6-00.00Lely
3.12Christian Vasquez6-00.00Palmetto Ridge
4.10Jonathan Baker5-10.00Community School
5.11Xavier Richardson5-10.00 PRImmokalee
6.11George Obidiegwu5-08.00St John Neumann
7.12Desmond Garcia5-08.00Palmetto Ridge
8.11Zack Layton5-06.00 PRGulf Coast
9.12Donald Minto5-06.00Mariner
10.12Grant Calkins5-06.00Gulf Coast
11.12Jonah Beultel5-04.00First Baptist
11.10Tam Le5-04.00 PRGulf Coast
11.9Rayshawn Perry5-04.00St John Neumann
11.11Cameron Maguire5-04.00 PRSt John Neumann
--11Javion MorganNHPalmetto Ridge
---Jimmy BayesNHImmokalee
--9Jackson CarismeNHGolden Gate
--10Alex RamosNHGolden Gate
--9Stevens LiberalNHLely
--10Howard MurrellNHFirst Baptist
--9Richard AnnoratNHLely
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Ullrich13-06.00St John Neumann
2.11Cody Chernoff12-06.00Palmetto Ridge
3.12Zack Aumann12-06.00Gulf Coast
4.11Princy Dorsainvil12-06.00Palmetto Ridge
5.11James Rienders11-00.00 PRCommunity School
6.10Corey Page10-06.00 PRGulf Coast
7.12Grant Calkins10-06.00Gulf Coast
8.11John Traina10-00.00 PRSt John Neumann
9.-Jaden Sanchez10-00.00Palmetto Ridge
10.11Zachary Halaschak8-06.00Lely
11.10Patrick Wilkins8-00.00Community School
12.9Lorenzo Fernandez8-00.00Community School
--11Nikko GulapaNHSt John Neumann
--10Paul GriskoNHLely
--9Miche AndreNHLely
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wedner Doly21-02.50Immokalee
2.12Marquis Carr20-03.00Golden Gate
3.11Christopher Dorrill20-01.50First Baptist
4.10Taylor Anderson20-01.25Golden Gate
5.11Isaiah Romano19-11.75Mariner
6.12Nicholas Finch19-11.00 PRMariner
7.11Colson Nicholas19-07.50 PRLely
8.10Jerald Jackson19-07.50Immokalee
9.9Marvin Liberiste19-06.25Lely
10.12Matthew Colligan19-01.50Gulf Coast
11.11Kyle Radcliffe19-01.00First Baptist
12.10Jonathan Baker19-00.25Community School
13.9Peter Jean-Marie18-11.75 SRSt John Neumann
14.12Christian Vasquez18-09.50 PRPalmetto Ridge
15.9Charlie Badger18-08.75Community School
16.11Javion Morgan18-07.50Palmetto Ridge
17.11Jaylen Mitchell18-02.50Mariner
18.10Anthony Vernava18-00.75 SRCommunity School
19.10John Augustin17-07.50St John Neumann
20.-Michell Ferrerr17-06.25 PRGolden Gate
21.10Jevon Alberique17-03.00Immokalee
22.12Desmond Garcia17-01.25Palmetto Ridge
23.-Christnel Germain16-10.50Lely
24.-Stefan Doughan16-09.50 PRGulf Coast
--10Steven EvenhuisNDSt John Neumann
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquis Carr40-11.75Golden Gate
2.11Xavier Richardson40-09.00 PRImmokalee
3.11George Obidiegwu40-03.50St John Neumann
4.-Nesly Olibrice40-01.50Lely
5.11Jimmy Victorian40-00.00 PRImmokalee
6.10Taylor Anderson39-10.50 PRGolden Gate
7.11Javion Morgan39-03.75 PRPalmetto Ridge
8.-Erik Gray39-03.00St John Neumann
9.10Christian Bates38-10.50 SRFirst Baptist
10.12Jorge Zuferri38-07.25Palmetto Ridge
11.12Andrew Torres37-11.50Mariner
12.11Cameron Maguire37-10.75St John Neumann
13.12Jean Jean-charles37-09.50Lely
14.12Jedadiah Cox36-00.25 PRMariner
15.-Michell Ferrer35-10.50 PRGolden Gate
16.11Malcom Perry35-10.25Lely
17.12Matthew Colligan35-10.00Gulf Coast
18.11James Rasmussen35-07.50First Baptist
19.9Robbie Hurt35-06.75First Baptist
20.12Christian Vasquez35-06.00 PRPalmetto Ridge
21.12Webster Fradin35-03.00Mariner
22.-Stefan Doughan33-00.50 PRGulf Coast
--11D JohnsonNDImmokalee
--10Cianan Roden-CorrentNDCommunity School