Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Antwuan Davis10.82aBastrop
1.11Antwuan Davis10.82hBastrop
2.12Jarred Wellington11.39aBastrop
3.11Cedric Robertson11.39aPflugerville Connally
4.11Paul Whitmill11.42a PRBastrop
5.11Ed'Drick McDonald11.53aPflugerville Connally
6.11Marcus Bailey11.53a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.12Jarred Wellington11.39hBastrop
3.11Cedric Robertson11.39hPflugerville Connally
7.12Leo Castro11.67aElgin
8.11Christopher Taylor11.70a PRBryan Rudder
4.11Paul Whitmill11.42hBastrop
5.11Ed'Drick McDonald11.53hPflugerville Connally
7.12Leo Castro11.67hElgin
1.9Harold Green12.09aPflugerville Connally
3.9Tanner Eckerdt12.27aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.9Jemiah Payton12.33a PRPflugerville Connally
1.9Harold Green12.09hPflugerville Connally
2.9Larenz Curry12.26hPflugerville Hendric...
4.9Jemiah Payton12.33hPflugerville Connally
5.9Michael Finley12.70aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
8.9Leo Tucker12.91aPflugerville Hendric...
7.9Wayman Richardson12.75hBryan Rudder
8.9Leo Tucker12.91hPflugerville Hendric...
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Porter11.74aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
1.11Charles Porter11.74aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.9Cameron Barron12.07a SRBastrop
2.9Cameron Barron12.07aBastrop
3.9Jason Hart12.20aElgin
4.10Robert Lee12.23aBryan Rudder
5.11Quincy Ramey12.24aPflugerville Hendric...
5.11Quincy Ramey12.24aPflugerville Hendric...
2.9Cameron Barron12.07hBastrop
2.9Cameron Barron12.07hBastrop
3.9Jason Hart12.20hElgin
6.10Gregory Karo12.48aPflugerville Hendric...
4.10Robert Lee12.23hBryan Rudder
4.10Robert Lee12.23hBryan Rudder
5.11Quincy Ramey12.24hPflugerville Hendric...
5.11Quincy Ramey12.24hPflugerville Hendric...
6.10Gregory Karo12.48hPflugerville Hendric...
6.10Gregory Karo12.48hPflugerville Hendric...
11Dennis RhodesNTBryan Rudder
--10CHANCE WAZNTPflugerville Hendric...
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Harold Green12.09aPflugerville Connally
2.9Larenz Curry12.26aPflugerville Hendric...
3.9Tanner Eckerdt12.27aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.9Jemiah Payton12.33aPflugerville Connally
1.9Harold Green12.09hPflugerville Connally
2.9Larenz Curry12.26hPflugerville Hendric...
4.9Jemiah Payton12.33hPflugerville Connally
5.9Dorsey Furlow12.70aHutto
5.9Michael Finley12.70aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9Wayman Richardson12.75a PRBryan Rudder
8.9Leo Tucker12.91aPflugerville Hendric...
5.9Dorsey Furlow12.70hHutto
7.9Wayman Richardson12.75hBryan Rudder
8.9Leo Tucker12.91hPflugerville Hendric...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Antwuan Davis11.08aBastrop
2.12Jarred Wellington11.30a PRBastrop
1.11Antwuan Davis11.08hBastrop
3.11Cedric Robertson11.48aPflugerville Connally
4.11Marcus Bailey11.55aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.11Paul Whitmill11.58aBastrop
6.11Ed'Drick McDonald11.64aPflugerville Connally
7.12Leo Castro11.65a PRElgin
8.11Christopher Taylor11.73aBryan Rudder
3.11Cedric Robertson11.48hPflugerville Connally
9.11Marcel Smith11.74aElgin
10.10Charles Veal11.76a PRBryan Rudder
11.10Tyrone Owens11.82aManor
5.11Paul Whitmill11.58hBastrop
12.11Tre Guyton11.86a PRBryan Rudder
1.9Harold Green11.93a PRPflugerville Connally
13.10Kelton Evans11.93aManor
6.11Ed'Drick McDonald11.64hPflugerville Connally
7.12Leo Castro11.65hElgin
14.11Johnny Hunt11.98aElgin
15.10Trei Mosley11.98a PRPflugerville Hendric...
8.11Christopher Taylor11.73hBryan Rudder
9.11Marcel Smith11.74hElgin
10.10Charles Veal11.76hBryan Rudder
16.9Josh Evans12.04a PRPflugerville Hendric...
17.11Jaylon Brown12.09a PRPflugerville Hendric...
11.10Tyrone Owens11.82hManor
12.11Tre Guyton11.86hBryan Rudder
18.11Trevon Pradia12.14a SRManor
19.12Jordan Libios12.23aPflugerville Connally
1.9Harold Green11.93hPflugerville Connally
13.10Kelton Evans11.93hManor
14.11Johnny Hunt11.98hElgin
15.10Trei Mosley11.98hPflugerville Hendric...
3.9Tanner Eckerdt12.26a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
20.10Troy Campbell12.32a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.9Larenz Curry12.07hPflugerville Hendric...
4.9Jemiah Payton12.34aPflugerville Connally
16.9Josh Evans12.04hPflugerville Hendric...
17.11Jaylon Brown12.09hPflugerville Hendric...
18.11Trevon Pradia12.14hManor
19.12Jordan Libios12.23hPflugerville Connally
5.9Michael Finley12.56a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.9Dorsey Furlow12.60a PRHutto
4.9Jemiah Payton12.34hPflugerville Connally
8.9Leo Tucker12.86a PRPflugerville Hendric...
9.9William Flores12.89a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
11.9Scott Sanders13.03a PRBastrop
7.9Wayman Richardson12.79hBryan Rudder
8.9Leo Tucker12.86hPflugerville Hendric...
10.9Isaac Reed12.89hBastrop
13.9Keshawn Dukes13.17a PRPflugerville Connally
15.9Jermey Patton13.33a PRPflugerville Hendric...
11.9Scott Sanders13.03hBastrop
12.9Matt Bates13.09hHutto
13.9Keshawn Dukes13.17hPflugerville Connally
14.9JJ Martinez13.25hElgin
15.9Jermey Patton13.33hPflugerville Hendric...
16.9Robert Mason13.35hHutto
11khalil JohnsonNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.11Charles Porter11.71a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.10CHANCE WAZ12.00a PRPflugerville Hendric...
3.11Dennis Rhodes12.09a PRBryan Rudder
4.10Robert Lee12.09a PRBryan Rudder
5.11Quincy Ramey12.15a PRPflugerville Hendric...
6.9Cameron Barron12.17aBastrop
7.9Jason Hart12.24aElgin
8.10Gregory Karo12.26a PRPflugerville Hendric...
9.11Vincent Fitzpatrick12.31a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
10.11Anthony Daily12.33aPflugerville Connally
3.11Dennis Rhodes12.09hBryan Rudder
4.10Robert Lee12.09hBryan Rudder
11.11Tre Hines12.38a PRBryan Rudder
5.11Quincy Ramey12.15hPflugerville Hendric...
6.9Cameron Barron12.17hBastrop
12.10Marcus Friar12.44a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
13.11Brandon Lee12.46a PRPflugerville Connally
14.9Nick Morello12.51a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9Jason Hart12.24hElgin
8.10Gregory Karo12.26hPflugerville Hendric...
15.9Marcus Newman12.54aElgin
16.9Jamille Gills12.56a PRBastrop
17.11Kole Sneed12.62aPflugerville Connally
9.11Vincent Fitzpatrick12.31hBastrop Cedar Creek
10.11Anthony Daily12.33hPflugerville Connally
11.11Tre Hines12.38hBryan Rudder
13.11Brandon Lee12.46hPflugerville Connally
18.9Titus Livingston12.75a PRElgin
15.9Marcus Newman12.54hElgin
16.9Jamille Gills12.56hBastrop
19.11Michael Castro12.89a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
17.11Kole Sneed12.62hPflugerville Connally
18.9Titus Livingston12.75hElgin
20.-Arnold Figeroa13.06a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
19.11Michael Castro12.89hBastrop Cedar Creek
20.-Arnold Figeroa13.06hBastrop Cedar Creek
21.10Marcus Mesta13.70a PRManor
22.9Jaquan Williams13.76a PRManor
22.9Jaquan Williams13.76hManor
11Ray HallNTManor
12DJ GainesDQBastrop
--11Ray HallNTManor
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Harold Green11.93aPflugerville Connally
2.9Larenz Curry12.07a SRPflugerville Hendric...
1.9Harold Green11.93hPflugerville Connally
3.9Tanner Eckerdt12.26aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.9Larenz Curry12.07hPflugerville Hendric...
4.9Jemiah Payton12.34aPflugerville Connally
5.9Michael Finley12.56aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.9Jemiah Payton12.34hPflugerville Connally
7.9Wayman Richardson12.79aBryan Rudder
6.9Dorsey Furlow12.60hHutto
8.9Leo Tucker12.86aPflugerville Hendric...
9.9William Flores12.89aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
10.9Isaac Reed12.89a PRBastrop
11.9Scott Sanders13.03aBastrop
7.9Wayman Richardson12.79hBryan Rudder
12.9Matt Bates13.09a PRHutto
8.9Leo Tucker12.86hPflugerville Hendric...
10.9Isaac Reed12.89hBastrop
13.9Keshawn Dukes13.17aPflugerville Connally
14.9JJ Martinez13.25aElgin
15.9Jermey Patton13.33aPflugerville Hendric...
11.9Scott Sanders13.03hBastrop
12.9Matt Bates13.09hHutto
16.9Robert Mason13.35a SRHutto
13.9Keshawn Dukes13.17hPflugerville Connally
14.9JJ Martinez13.25hElgin
15.9Jermey Patton13.33hPflugerville Hendric...
16.9Robert Mason13.35hHutto
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Antwuan Davis22.01aBastrop
2.11JW Smith22.33a PRElgin
1.11Antwuan Davis22.01hBastrop
3.11Anthony Johnson22.37aHutto
4.10Isaiah Johnson22.60aBryan Rudder
2.11JW Smith22.33hElgin
3.11Anthony Johnson22.37hHutto
5.12Trae Bunton23.01aBastrop
6.12Aundoy Thomas23.12aElgin
5.12Trae Bunton23.01hBastrop
6.12Aundoy Thomas23.12hElgin
1.9Colton Austin24.81aHutto
1.9Colton Austin24.81hHutto
2.9Dorsey Furlow25.23hHutto
3.9Isaih Regalado25.56a PRPflugerville Connally
3.9Isaih Regalado25.56hPflugerville Connally
7.12Derwood Kirby25.90aPflugerville Hendric...
6.9Tymarrick Stevens26.13a PRHutto
4.9Isaiah Simmons26.06hElgin
7.9David Coolige26.43aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.9Tymarrick Stevens26.13hHutto
8.9Scott Sanders26.52hBastrop
10Aneas HenricksSCRBastrop
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10CHANCE WAZ23.74aPflugerville Hendric...
1.10CHANCE WAZ23.74a PRPflugerville Hendric...
1.10CHANCE WAZ23.74hPflugerville Hendric...
1.10CHANCE WAZ23.74hPflugerville Hendric...
2.11Christopher Young24.22aBastrop
3.10Latrell Martin24.28a PRPflugerville Hendric...
3.10Latrell Martin24.28aPflugerville Hendric...
2.11Christopher Young24.22hBastrop
2.11Christopher Young24.22hBastrop
3.10Latrell Martin24.28hPflugerville Hendric...
3.10Latrell Martin24.28hPflugerville Hendric...
4.10Malik Spence24.81aHutto
5.11Braylon Brown25.03aHutto
5.11Braylon Brown25.03aHutto
4.10Malik Spence24.81hHutto
4.10Malik Spence24.81hHutto
6.10De'Kovin Vincent25.16aElgin
7.11Daniel Hill25.20aBastrop
5.11Braylon Brown25.03hHutto
5.11Braylon Brown25.03hHutto
6.10De'Kovin Vincent25.16hElgin
6.10De'Kovin Vincent25.16hElgin
7.11Daniel Hill25.20hBastrop
11Jared CarterSCRBastrop Cedar Creek
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Colton Austin24.81aHutto
1.9Colton Austin24.81hHutto
2.9Dorsey Furlow25.23a PRHutto
2.9Dorsey Furlow25.23hHutto
3.9Isaih Regalado25.56aPflugerville Connally
3.9Isaih Regalado25.56hPflugerville Connally
4.9Isaiah Simmons26.06aElgin
5.9Toby Quiroz26.10aPflugerville Hendric...
6.9Tymarrick Stevens26.13aHutto
4.9Isaiah Simmons26.06hElgin
5.9Toby Quiroz26.10hPflugerville Hendric...
7.9David Coolige26.43aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.9Tymarrick Stevens26.13hHutto
8.9Scott Sanders26.52a PRBastrop
8.9Scott Sanders26.52hBastrop
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Antwuan Davis22.27aBastrop
2.12Derwood Kirby22.29a SRPflugerville Hendric...
3.11Anthony Johnson22.48aHutto
4.11JW Smith22.48aElgin
1.11Antwuan Davis22.27hBastrop
2.12Derwood Kirby22.29hPflugerville Hendric...
5.12Trae Bunton22.65a PRBastrop
3.11Anthony Johnson22.48hHutto
4.11JW Smith22.48hElgin
6.12Aundoy Thomas22.77a SRElgin
5.12Trae Bunton22.65hBastrop
7.10Aneas Henricks22.99a PRBastrop
8.10Isaiah Johnson23.01aBryan Rudder
6.12Aundoy Thomas22.77hElgin
7.10Aneas Henricks22.99hBastrop
8.10Isaiah Johnson23.01hBryan Rudder
9.11Kenndall Lewis23.41a PRBryan Rudder
10.11Jaylon Brown23.46a PRPflugerville Hendric...
11.12Greg Wnek23.49a PRElgin
12.9Breylin Davis23.67a PRPflugerville Hendric...
13.12TJ Overton23.68a PRHutto
9.11Kenndall Lewis23.41hBryan Rudder
10.11Jaylon Brown23.46hPflugerville Hendric...
11.12Greg Wnek23.49hElgin
14.11Reggie Davis23.86a PRPflugerville Connally
12.9Breylin Davis23.67hPflugerville Hendric...
13.12TJ Overton23.68hHutto
15.12Reggie Middleton23.94a SRManor
16.10Evan Nichols24.13aPflugerville Connally
14.11Reggie Davis23.86hPflugerville Connally
17.11Dylan Moore24.17a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
15.12Reggie Middleton23.94hManor
18.11Trevon Pradia24.42a PRManor
16.10Evan Nichols24.13hPflugerville Connally
19.11Leo Dawson24.57aPflugerville Connally
20.9Brandon Douglas24.64a PRHutto
18.11Trevon Pradia24.42hManor
19.11Leo Dawson24.57hPflugerville Connally
20.9Brandon Douglas24.64hHutto
1.9Colton Austin24.93hHutto
2.9Dorsey Furlow25.34aHutto
2.9Dorsey Furlow25.34hHutto
21.10Gio Truvillian25.86a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.9Isaih Regalado25.67hPflugerville Connally
4.9Toby Quiroz25.94a PRPflugerville Hendric...
4.9Toby Quiroz25.94hPflugerville Hendric...
5.9Isaiah Simmons25.94hElgin
6.9David Coolige26.25a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9Tymarrick Stevens26.30aHutto
8.9Scott Sanders26.54aBastrop
8.9Scott Sanders26.54hBastrop
9.9Adel Jemal26.58hPflugerville Hendric...
10.9Wayman Richardson26.86a PRBryan Rudder
10.9Wayman Richardson26.86hBryan Rudder
12.9Nicholas Mason27.17a PRPflugerville Hendric...
11.9JJ Martinez27.08hElgin
12.9Nicholas Mason27.17hPflugerville Hendric...
13.9Tristan Clifford27.39hElgin
10Tyrone OwensSCRManor
11khalil JohnsonSCRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.11Christopher Young24.18a SRBastrop
2.10CHANCE WAZ24.26aPflugerville Hendric...
3.10Malik Spence24.36a PRHutto
4.10Latrell Martin24.37aPflugerville Hendric...
1.11Christopher Young24.18hBastrop
2.10CHANCE WAZ24.26hPflugerville Hendric...
3.10Malik Spence24.36hHutto
4.10Latrell Martin24.37hPflugerville Hendric...
5.11Jared Carter24.70a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
6.11Daniel Hill24.82a PRBastrop
7.11Braylon Brown24.82a PRHutto
8.10De'Kovin Vincent25.04a SRElgin
6.11Daniel Hill24.82hBastrop
7.11Braylon Brown24.82hHutto
8.10De'Kovin Vincent25.04hElgin
9.9Nycolas Loredo25.35a PRManor
10.10Marcus Friar25.36a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
11.11Davon Martin25.52a PRPflugerville Connally
12.11Richard Robinson25.55aElgin
9.9Nycolas Loredo25.35hManor
13.11Placid Unegbu25.79a PRPflugerville Connally
11.11Davon Martin25.52hPflugerville Connally
12.11Richard Robinson25.55hElgin
14.10Albert Felan25.93a PRPflugerville Hendric...
15.10Spencer Engleke25.96a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
13.11Placid Unegbu25.79hPflugerville Connally
16.9Marcus Newman26.05a PRElgin
17.10Eduardo Martel26.22a SRBastrop Cedar Creek
14.10Albert Felan25.93hPflugerville Hendric...
16.9Marcus Newman26.05hElgin
17.10Eduardo Martel26.22hBastrop Cedar Creek
18.10Jacob Simpson27.25a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
18.10Jacob Simpson27.25hBastrop Cedar Creek
19.11Zach Greene27.66a PRBastrop
19.11Zach Greene27.66hBastrop
20.9Jaquan Williams40.86a PRManor
20.9Jaquan Williams40.86hManor
10Robert LeeSCRBryan Rudder
11Ray HallSCRManor
10Tyjuan JackSCRBastrop
11Michael AdenikenSCRPflugerville Connally
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Colton Austin24.93aHutto
1.9Colton Austin24.93hHutto
2.9Dorsey Furlow25.34aHutto
2.9Dorsey Furlow25.34hHutto
3.9Isaih Regalado25.67aPflugerville Connally
3.9Isaih Regalado25.67hPflugerville Connally
4.9Toby Quiroz25.94aPflugerville Hendric...
5.9Isaiah Simmons25.94a SRElgin
4.9Toby Quiroz25.94hPflugerville Hendric...
5.9Isaiah Simmons25.94hElgin
6.9David Coolige26.25aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9Tymarrick Stevens26.30hHutto
8.9Scott Sanders26.54aBastrop
9.9Adel Jemal26.58a PRPflugerville Hendric...
8.9Scott Sanders26.54hBastrop
9.9Adel Jemal26.58hPflugerville Hendric...
10.9Wayman Richardson26.86aBryan Rudder
11.9JJ Martinez27.08a PRElgin
10.9Wayman Richardson26.86hBryan Rudder
12.9Nicholas Mason27.17aPflugerville Hendric...
11.9JJ Martinez27.08hElgin
13.9Tristan Clifford27.39a PRElgin
12.9Nicholas Mason27.17hPflugerville Hendric...
13.9Tristan Clifford27.39hElgin
9Joey YoungSCRBastrop
-Hector PaezSCRBastrop Cedar Creek
9Keshawn DukesSCRPflugerville Connally
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derwood Kirby49.07aPflugerville Hendric...
2.12Kevion Crenshaw-Harris49.84aPflugerville Connally
3.10Brandon Kirby51.49aPflugerville Hendric...
4.12Devon Evans52.97aBryan Rudder
5.9Jonathon Sawyer53.17aManor
6.10Darryl Harrison53.40aHutto
7.11Luther Yamthe54.35aPflugerville Connally
2.9Dorian Merrieweather57.00a PRPflugerville Hendric...
3.9Wyatt Montgomery57.14aBastrop
8.11David Ricaud57.74aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.9Gabriel Rivera58.48a PRPflugerville Hendric...
6.9David Coolige59.38aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9Diego Marquez59.76aPflugerville Hendric...
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Artie Lee52.23a PRManor
1.9Artie Lee52.23aManor
2.10Octavio Gorrostieta53.04a PRElgin
3.10Koen Grayson54.08a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.10Koen Grayson54.08aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.9Brandon Zientek54.31aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.9Brandon Zientek54.31a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.9Romell Oliver54.44aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.9Romell Oliver54.44a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.9AJ Moore54.66aElgin
6.9AJ Moore54.66hElgin
7.9Garrett Garza55.27aBastrop Cedar Creek
7.9Garrett Garza55.27a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
9Lamar ColeSCRBryan Rudder
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Gregory Murphy56.13aBryan Rudder
1.9Gregory Murphy56.13hBryan Rudder
2.9Dorian Merrieweather57.00aPflugerville Hendric...
3.9Wyatt Montgomery57.14a PRBastrop
4.9Gabriel Rivera58.48aPflugerville Hendric...
5.11Chris Poznich58.59aPflugerville Connally
5.11Chris Poznich58.59hPflugerville Connally
6.9David Coolige59.38aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9Diego Marquez59.76hPflugerville Hendric...
8.9Mason Barrientos1:00.31aBastrop
8.9Mason Barrientos1:00.31hBastrop
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kevion Crenshaw-Harris50.03aPflugerville Connally
2.12Derwood Kirby51.06aPflugerville Hendric...
3.11David Ricaud51.94a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.10Brandon Kirby52.12aPflugerville Hendric...
5.11Luther Yamthe52.48a PRPflugerville Connally
6.9Jonathon Sawyer52.52a SRManor
7.12Devon Evans52.60a PRBryan Rudder
8.10Darryl Harrison52.85a PRHutto
9.11Reggie Davis53.26a PRPflugerville Connally
10.12Matt Olsen53.65a PRHutto
11.12Ryan Parker53.78a PRHutto
12.12David Jaimes53.97a PRElgin
13.11Abrahan Zepeda54.03a PRElgin
14.11Cameron Weimann55.11a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
15.9Michael Vallejo55.63a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
16.11Luke Wells55.74a PRPflugerville Hendric...
1.9Gregory Murphy56.00a PRBryan Rudder
2.11Chris Poznich57.13aPflugerville Connally
3.9Dorian Merrieweather57.39aPflugerville Hendric...
5.9Mason Barrientos58.37a PRBastrop
6.9David Coolige58.77a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
8.9Diego Marquez59.39a PRPflugerville Hendric...
10.9Tevin Haynes59.91a PRHutto
11.9Savion Townsend1:00.22aPflugerville Connally
12.9Gibson Tyler1:00.28a PRElgin
13.9Matt Bates1:00.66aHutto
14.9Jordan Deck1:00.92a PRElgin
15.9Michael Nzoiwu1:01.34a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
17.9Roberto Renteria1:04.17aElgin
10Isiah OckletreeSCRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Artie Lee52.88aManor
1.9Artie Lee52.88hManor
2.10Octavio Gorrostieta53.58aElgin
2.10Octavio Gorrostieta53.58hElgin
3.9AJ Moore54.26a PRElgin
4.10Koen Grayson54.29aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.9Lamar Cole54.76a PRBryan Rudder
6.9Brandon Zientek55.11aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9Romell Oliver55.16aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
8.9Garrett Garza55.60aBastrop Cedar Creek
8.9Garrett Garza55.60hBastrop Cedar Creek
9.11Dajon Williams57.13a PRPflugerville Connally
10.11Haven Winstead57.23a PRElgin
11.11Isaac Gomez57.32a PRPflugerville Connally
12.10Jacob Hisey57.70a PRPflugerville Hendric...
13.11Humberto Lopez57.76a PRHutto
14.10Ian Zamorsky58.05a PRHutto
15.10Leland McCall58.09a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
16.11Daniel Portillo58.12aPflugerville Connally
17.11Colton Youngblood58.20a SRBastrop
18.11Justin Barnett58.23a PRBryan Rudder
16.11Daniel Portillo58.12hPflugerville Connally
19.11Jordan Scott58.34a PRBastrop
20.10Lamonte Hill58.63aManor
21.11Greyling Conner58.74a SRPflugerville Hendric...
20.10Lamonte Hill58.63hManor
22.10Jesse Rodriguez59.06a PRPflugerville Hendric...
23.11R'Monni Neal59.08a SRBastrop
9Arthur ChambersSCRManor
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Gregory Murphy56.00aBryan Rudder
2.11Chris Poznich57.13a PRPflugerville Connally
3.9Dorian Merrieweather57.39hPflugerville Hendric...
4.9Wyatt Montgomery58.08aBastrop
4.9Wyatt Montgomery58.08hBastrop
6.9David Coolige58.77aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9Gabriel Rivera59.14aPflugerville Hendric...
7.9Gabriel Rivera59.14hPflugerville Hendric...
9.9Omar Huerrera59.82a PRBastrop
10.9Tevin Haynes59.91aHutto
11.9Savion Townsend1:00.22a PRPflugerville Connally
12.9Gibson Tyler1:00.28aElgin
13.9Matt Bates1:00.66a PRHutto
15.9Michael Nzoiwu1:01.34aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
16.9Domingo Gonzalez1:03.93a PRPflugerville Connally
17.9Roberto Renteria1:04.17hElgin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Kirby2:00.84a PRPflugerville Hendric...
2.9Jose Viegra2:01.02a SRPflugerville Hendric...
3.11Noel Alfaro2:01.35a SRHutto
4.12Hector Flores2:02.16a PRPflugerville Hendric...
5.10Jakson Roberts2:04.20a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.11Nate Stanton2:07.34a PRHutto
7.12David Jaimes2:08.05a PRElgin
2.9Mason Barrientos2:19.23a PRBastrop
4.9Omar Huerrera2:22.76a PRBastrop
5.9Michael Nzoiwu2:22.97a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9Diego Marquez2:23.99a PRPflugerville Hendric...
8.11Chris Poznich2:27.28aPflugerville Connally
11Andres MartinezNTBastrop
12Josh InichNTBastrop
11Romello McCabeNTPflugerville Connally
9Michael VallejoNTBastrop Cedar Creek
9Jonathan SotoNTElgin
11David RicaudNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--9Christian HenryNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--9Thomas HerreraNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--9Jordan DeckNTElgin
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Romell Oliver2:08.08aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
1.9Romell Oliver2:08.08a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.10Harold Reed2:11.27aPflugerville Hendric...
2.10Harold Reed2:11.27a PRPflugerville Hendric...
3.-Torrin Harrel2:12.34a PRBastrop
4.11Jordan Scott2:12.40a SRBastrop
5.10Octavio Gorrostieta2:13.75a PRElgin
5.10Octavio Gorrostieta2:13.75aElgin
6.11Adam Manibusan2:14.26aBastrop Cedar Creek
6.11Adam Manibusan2:14.26a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
7.11Rolando Lopez2:14.99a PRBastrop
8.11Humberto Lopez2:19.23a PRHutto
10Raul PenaNTElgin
11Gerardo BeltranNTElgin
9Esai EscobedoNTBastrop Cedar Creek
10Mithcell WeissNTHutto
10Lamonte HillNTManor
10Bevan SaldahnaNTPflugerville Connally
11Dajon WilliamsNTPflugerville Connally
11Sedarius SmithNTPflugerville Connally
11Kristian CruzNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
10Freddy Vigil-zavaletaNTPflugerville Hendric...
--9Garrett GarzaNTBastrop Cedar Creek
--11Kristian CruzNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--10Jacob HiseyNTPflugerville Hendric...
--10Bevan SaldahnaNTPflugerville Connally
--11Gerardo BeltranNTElgin
--10Lamonte HillNTManor
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jaylen Shead2:15.37a PRPflugerville Connally
2.9Mason Barrientos2:19.23aBastrop
3.9Gibson Tyler2:21.37a PRElgin
4.9Omar Huerrera2:22.76aBastrop
5.9Michael Nzoiwu2:22.97aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.9Gabriel Rivera2:23.29a PRPflugerville Hendric...
8.11Chris Poznich2:27.28a PRPflugerville Connally
9Thomas HerreraNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
9Christian HenryNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
9Matthew GonzalesNTBastrop
9Justin RobertsNTHutto
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Betschart4:32.05aPflugerville Hendric...
2.11Adrian Lopez4:34.62a PRElgin
3.12Hector Flores4:34.99a PRPflugerville Hendric...
4.9Brandon Ruiz4:47.27a SRPflugerville Hendric...
5.10Jakson Roberts4:47.80a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.11Andres Martinez4:48.28a PRBastrop
7.12Able Zapata4:49.12a PRElgin
8.10Nathan Garcia4:52.47a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
1.11Chris Poznich5:27.50aPflugerville Connally
2.9Omar Huerrera5:27.88a PRBastrop
3.9Carter Hamer5:43.63a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.9Efraim Mancilla5:48.61a PRPflugerville Connally
6.9Christian Henry5:55.96a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9James Birgen5:59.94aPflugerville Hendric...
11Ethan GoldsteinNTBastrop
9Jonathan SotoNTElgin
11Brian O'HaraNTManor
10Jason RoweNTBastrop
11Nate StantonNTHutto
12Patrick WheelesNTHutto
11Aaron CookeNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--9Anthony OrtizNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--9Mason BarrientosNTBastrop
--9Zane SchulzNTElgin
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Eric Popoca5:02.34a PRElgin
2.10Jayson Kaufman5:06.01a PRPflugerville Hendric...
3.11Rolando Lopez5:08.47aBastrop
3.11Rolando Lopez5:08.47a PRBastrop
4.9Esai Escobedo5:13.64a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
5.9Kevin Nguyen5:14.69a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.9Kevin Nguyen5:14.69aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.10Elijah Simmons5:15.87aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.10Elijah Simmons5:15.87a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9Luis Guevara5:27.12aManor
7.9Luis Guevara5:27.12hManor
8.10Kyle Gilbert5:33.01aPflugerville Hendric...
8.10Kyle Gilbert5:33.01a PRPflugerville Hendric...
10Mithcell WeissNTHutto
10Raul PenaNTElgin
11Sedarius SmithNTPflugerville Connally
10Bevan SaldahnaNTPflugerville Connally
-Joe SentenaNTBastrop Cedar Creek
11Gerardo BeltranNTElgin
11Ismael SherrifNTBastrop
9Jacob BucklesNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--9Jacob BucklesNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
---Torrin HarrelNTBastrop
--10Mithcell WeissNTHutto
--10Raul PenaNTElgin
---Joe SentenaNTBastrop Cedar Creek
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.11Chris Poznich5:27.50a PRPflugerville Connally
2.9Omar Huerrera5:27.88aBastrop
3.9Carter Hamer5:43.63aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.9Justin Roberts5:45.32a PRHutto
5.9Efraim Mancilla5:48.61aPflugerville Connally
6.9Christian Henry5:55.96aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.9James Birgen5:59.94a PRPflugerville Hendric...
9Zane SchulzNTElgin
9Anthony OrtizNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Betschart10:00.58a SRPflugerville Hendric...
2.11Adrian Lopez10:03.86a SRElgin
3.10Matt Baca10:21.21a PRPflugerville Hendric...
4.11Brian O'Hara10:25.53a SRManor
5.10Jason Rowe10:32.32a SRBastrop
6.11Ethan Goldstein10:33.27a SRBastrop
1.10David Smith10:55.08a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.9Carter Hamer11:00.17a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.9Efraim Mancilla11:06.74a PRPflugerville Connally
10Nathan GarciaNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
12Patrick WheelesNTHutto
12Josh InichNTBastrop
9Brandon RuizNTPflugerville Hendric...
11Aaron CookeNTRound Rock Cedar Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Elijah Simmons11:26.18aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
1.10Elijah Simmons11:26.18a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.9Kevin Nguyen11:33.54a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.9Kevin Nguyen11:33.54aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.10Jayson Kaufman11:48.27aPflugerville Hendric...
3.10Jayson Kaufman11:48.27a SRPflugerville Hendric...
4.9Luis Guevara12:12.99a SRManor
5.10Zachary Dryer12:35.77a PRPflugerville Hendric...
6.11Ismael Sherrif12:49.49a PRBastrop
7.9Antonio Napolitanio13:00.21a PRBastrop
9Esai EscobedoNTBastrop Cedar Creek
--9Robert NapierNTBastrop
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10David Smith10:55.08aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.9Carter Hamer11:00.17aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Johnson15.41aBryan Rudder
1.10Isaiah Johnson15.41hBryan Rudder
2.12Dominique White15.86aPflugerville Connally
3.11Jonathan Paez16.03aPflugerville Hendric...
2.12Dominique White15.86hPflugerville Connally
4.12Jerryl Yarbrough16.24aPflugerville Connally
3.11Jonathan Paez16.03hPflugerville Hendric...
5.11Adrian Reyes16.43a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.12Jerryl Yarbrough16.24hPflugerville Connally
6.-Dejay Smith17.07aBastrop
7.10Ronnie Mitchell17.10aPflugerville Hendric...
6.-Dejay Smith17.07hBastrop
8.11Ron Williams17.46aPflugerville Hendric...
8.11Ron Williams17.46hPflugerville Hendric...
1.9Andrew Ogrodny18.90a PRElgin
2.9Seth Perry18.98a SRHutto
2.9Seth Perry18.98hHutto
3.9Christian Steward20.72hPflugerville Connally
4.9Domingo Gonzalez24.56aPflugerville Connally
4.9Domingo Gonzalez24.56hPflugerville Connally
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Peter Mbanasor17.17aPflugerville Hendric...
1.9Peter Mbanasor17.17aPflugerville Hendric...
1.9Peter Mbanasor17.17hPflugerville Hendric...
1.9Peter Mbanasor17.17hPflugerville Hendric...
2.9Jamaal Baker18.50aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.9Jamaal Baker18.50aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.11Daniel Portillo18.98aPflugerville Connally
4.10Trey Taylor19.17aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.10Trey Taylor19.17aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.11Daniel Portillo18.98hPflugerville Connally
3.11Daniel Portillo18.98hPflugerville Connally
5.11Kirk Mathis19.51aPflugerville Connally
5.11Kirk Mathis19.51aPflugerville Connally
6.-Jose Roman-sanchez19.80aPflugerville Connally
5.11Kirk Mathis19.51hPflugerville Connally
5.11Kirk Mathis19.51hPflugerville Connally
7.10Kyler Dickeinson19.94a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.10Kyler Dickeinson19.94aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.-Jose Roman-sanchez19.80hPflugerville Connally
8.-Josh Hill21.32aBastrop Cedar Creek
8.-Josh Hill21.32aBastrop Cedar Creek
8.-Josh Hill21.32hBastrop Cedar Creek
8.-Josh Hill21.32hBastrop Cedar Creek
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Seth Perry18.98aHutto
2.9Seth Perry18.98hHutto
3.9Christian Steward20.72a PRPflugerville Connally
3.9Christian Steward20.72hPflugerville Connally
4.9Domingo Gonzalez24.56aPflugerville Connally
4.9Domingo Gonzalez24.56hPflugerville Connally
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Isaiah Johnson15.07aBryan Rudder
1.10Isaiah Johnson15.07hBryan Rudder
2.11Jonathan Paez16.03aPflugerville Hendric...
3.12Dominique White16.05aPflugerville Connally
4.12Jerryl Yarbrough16.23a SRPflugerville Connally
2.11Jonathan Paez16.03hPflugerville Hendric...
3.12Dominique White16.05hPflugerville Connally
5.10Ronnie Mitchell16.39a SRPflugerville Hendric...
4.12Jerryl Yarbrough16.23hPflugerville Connally
6.11Ron Williams16.55a PRPflugerville Hendric...
5.10Ronnie Mitchell16.39hPflugerville Hendric...
6.11Ron Williams16.55hPflugerville Hendric...
7.11Adrian Reyes16.87aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
8.-Dejay Smith17.02a PRBastrop
9.11Gerald Cannonier17.33aManor
8.-Dejay Smith17.02hBastrop
10.-Mason Foytik17.37a PRBastrop
11.11James Felderhoff17.42aHutto
9.11Gerald Cannonier17.33hManor
10.-Mason Foytik17.37hBastrop
11.11James Felderhoff17.42hHutto
12.11Keydrian Thomas18.13aPflugerville Connally
12.11Keydrian Thomas18.13hPflugerville Connally
1.9Seth Perry18.99aHutto
1.9Seth Perry18.99hHutto
2.9Andrew Ogrodny19.35hElgin
13.11Aaron Washington19.80a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.9Christian Steward22.21aPflugerville Connally
3.9Christian Steward22.21hPflugerville Connally
4.9Domingo Gonzalez22.57hPflugerville Connally
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Peter Mbanasor16.97a PRPflugerville Hendric...
1.9Peter Mbanasor16.97hPflugerville Hendric...
2.9Jamaal Baker17.96a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.11Daniel Portillo18.04a PRPflugerville Connally
3.11Daniel Portillo18.04hPflugerville Connally
4.10Trey Taylor18.87a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.-Jose Roman-sanchez19.23a PRPflugerville Connally
6.11Kirk Mathis19.29aPflugerville Connally
5.-Jose Roman-sanchez19.23hPflugerville Connally
6.11Kirk Mathis19.29hPflugerville Connally
7.10Kyler Dickeinson20.41aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
8.-Josh Hill20.45a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
9.-Steven Gurrera20.50a PRBastrop
10.9Douglas Irby20.57aElgin
8.-Josh Hill20.45hBastrop Cedar Creek
10.9Douglas Irby20.57hElgin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Seth Perry18.99aHutto
1.9Seth Perry18.99hHutto
2.9Andrew Ogrodny19.35aElgin
2.9Andrew Ogrodny19.35hElgin
3.9Christian Steward22.21aPflugerville Connally
3.9Christian Steward22.21hPflugerville Connally
4.9Domingo Gonzalez22.57a PRPflugerville Connally
4.9Domingo Gonzalez22.57hPflugerville Connally
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ron Williams40.94aPflugerville Hendric...
2.11Adrian Reyes40.98a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.10Ronnie Mitchell41.58aPflugerville Hendric...
4.10Ernan Lopez41.75aHutto
5.11James Felderhoff42.18aHutto
6.12Jerryl Yarbrough42.29aPflugerville Connally
7.11Gerald Cannonier42.52aManor
8.-Dejay Smith43.13a PRBastrop
2.9Kenneth Limuel45.11a PRBastrop
3.9Christian Steward48.59aPflugerville Connally
4.9Malik Matthews49.28a PRBastrop
5.9Sam Ortega52.88aHutto
6.9Mckenzie Connell53.40a PRPflugerville Hendric...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Peter Mbanasor43.02aPflugerville Hendric...
1.9Peter Mbanasor43.02hPflugerville Hendric...
2.9Jordan Smith44.78a PRElgin
2.9Jordan Smith44.78aElgin
3.11Dexter Williams45.16a PRPflugerville Connally
4.9Jamaal Baker45.85aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.9Jamaal Baker45.85aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.10Trey Taylor46.34aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.10Trey Taylor46.34a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.-Jose Roman-sanchez46.56aPflugerville Connally
6.-Jose Roman-sanchez46.56hPflugerville Connally
7.-Steven Gurrera46.77a PRBastrop
8.11Kirk Mathis48.66aPflugerville Connally
8.11Kirk Mathis48.66hPflugerville Connally
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Davion Davis43.94a SRHutto
3.9Christian Steward48.59a PRPflugerville Connally
4.9Malik Matthews49.28aBastrop
5.9Sam Ortega52.88a SRHutto
6.9Mckenzie Connell53.40aPflugerville Hendric...
7.9Andrew Ogrodny54.78aElgin
7.9Andrew Ogrodny54.78hElgin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ron Williams41.18aPflugerville Hendric...
2.10Ernan Lopez41.35aHutto
3.11Adrian Reyes41.52aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.12Jerryl Yarbrough42.13a PRPflugerville Connally
5.11Gerald Cannonier42.27a PRManor
6.11James Felderhoff42.32aHutto
7.10Ronnie Mitchell42.71aPflugerville Hendric...
8.-Dejay Smith43.71aBastrop
9.12Greg Wnek43.90aElgin
10.11Jonathan Paez44.76a PRPflugerville Hendric...
11.-Mason Foytik44.96aBastrop
12.11Aaron Washington46.53a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
13.10Jalen Martin47.03a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
14.12Dominique White47.22aPflugerville Connally
15.11Keydrian Thomas47.88a SRPflugerville Connally
16.11Marquis Wilson50.27aElgin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Peter Mbanasor42.69a PRPflugerville Hendric...
2.9Jordan Smith44.90aElgin
2.9Jordan Smith44.90hElgin
3.11Dexter Williams45.62aPflugerville Connally
4.9Jamaal Baker45.69a SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.11Dexter Williams45.62hPflugerville Connally
5.-Jose Roman-sanchez46.00a PRPflugerville Connally
6.10Trey Taylor47.23aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.11Kirk Mathis47.86aPflugerville Connally
8.-Steven Gurrera47.94aBastrop
7.11Kirk Mathis47.86hPflugerville Connally
8.-Steven Gurrera47.94hBastrop
9.10Kyler Dickeinson48.53a PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
10.11Nick Simpson48.69a PRBastrop
11.9Douglas Irby51.38aElgin
11.9Douglas Irby51.38hElgin
12.-Josh Hill52.39a PRBastrop Cedar Creek
9Mckenzie ConnellSCRPflugerville Hendric...
10Victor GuajardoSCRBastrop Cedar Creek
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trae Bunton
Antwuan Davis
Jarred Wellington
Raylon Hickey
41.66aBastrop
2.-Marcel Smith
Aundoy Thomas
JW Smith
Johnny Hunt
42.96aElgin
3.-Kelton Evans
Quinton Baker
Tyrone Owens
Statron Jones
43.23aManor
4.-Eddrick McDonald
Dion Martin
Leo Dawson
Cedric Robertson
43.36aPflugerville Connally
5.-Jacob Studdard
Ryan Higgins
Matt Olsen
TJ Overton
44.42aHutto
6.-Jaylon Brown
Breylin Davis
Josh Evans
Tazh Maloy
45.46aPflugerville Hendric...
1.9Derek Davis
Justis Owens
Matt Bates
Robert Mason
46.34aHutto
4.9Malik Matthews
Mason Homesley
Carrington Waites
Kenneth Limuel
48.04aBastrop
5.9Jemiah Payton
Williams Michael
Keshawn Dukes
Harold Green
48.05aPflugerville Connally
-Dennis Rhodes
Llelwyn Boswell
Lamar Cole
Robert Lee
DQBryan Rudder
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-DJ Gaines
Cameron Barron
Jamille Gills
Romello Wilson
45.36aBastrop
3.-Malik Spence
Erik Estrada
Luke Evans
AJ Lopez
45.36aHutto
4.-Jonathan Johnson
Nycolas Loredo
Patrick Sneed
Zae Giles
45.93aManor
5.-CHANCE WAZ
Latrell Martin
Gregory Karo
Xavier Conley
46.12aPflugerville Hendric...
4.-Jonathan Johnson
Nycolas Loredo
Patrick Sneed
Zae Giles
45.93hManor
6.-De'Kovin Vincent
Jason Hart
Marcus Newman
Jordan Smith
46.63aElgin
7.-Chris Luca
Michael Adeniken
Tyris King
Darrell Songy
47.23aPflugerville Connally
8.-Vincent Fitzpatrick
Charles Acevedo
Charles Chester
Adrian Ramirez
47.45aBastrop Cedar Creek
8.-Vincent Fitzpatrick
Charles Acevedo
Charles Chester
Adrian Ramirez
47.45hBastrop Cedar Creek
-Dennis Rhodes
Llelwyn Boswell
Lamar Cole
Robert Lee
DQBryan Rudder
-Tre Guyton
Charles Veal
Brendan Steptoe
Christopher Taylor
DQBryan Rudder
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Derek Davis
Justis Owens
Matt Bates
Robert Mason
46.34aHutto
3.-Kevin Close
Larenz Curry
Leo Tucker
Jermey Patton
47.90aPflugerville Hendric...
4.9Malik Matthews
Mason Homesley
Carrington Waites
Kenneth Limuel
48.04aBastrop
5.9Jemiah Payton
Williams Michael
Keshawn Dukes
Harold Green
48.05aPflugerville Connally
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dion Martin
Luther Yamthe
Kevion Crenshaw-Harris
Cedric Robertson
1:28.74aPflugerville Connally
2.-Paul Whitmill
Raylon Hickey
Aneas Hendricks
Jarred Wellington
1:29.04aBastrop
3.-Isaiah Johnson
Brendan Steptoe
Charles Veal
Kenndall Lewis
1:30.79aBryan Rudder
4.-Marcel Smith
Aundoy Thomas
Johnny Hunt
JW Smith
1:30.99aElgin
5.-Jalynn Price
Statron Jones
Reggie Middleton
Quinton Baker
1:31.46aManor
7.-Jordan Washington
Josh Evans
Trei Mosley
Jaylon Brown
1:33.94aPflugerville Hendric...
8.-Jacob Studdard
Ryan Higgins
Matt Olsen
TJ Overton
1:35.04aHutto
3.9Derek Davis
Colton Austin
Dorsey Furlow
Tyler Matlock
1:42.22aHutto
4.9Jemiah Payton
Williams Michael
Savion Townsend
Harold Green
1:42.64aPflugerville Connally
5.-Kevin Close
Larenz Curry
Adel Jemal
Jermey Patton
1:43.79aPflugerville Hendric...
6.9Jordan Deck
Tristan Clifford
Isaiah Simmons
Gibson Tyler
1:45.40aElgin
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-CHANCE WAZ
Latrell Martin
Gregory Karo
Xavier Conley
1:34.76aPflugerville Hendric...
2.-Zae Giles
Ray Hall
Artie Lee
Patrick Sneed
1:35.17aManor
4.-Chris Luca
Michael Adeniken
Tyris King
Darrell Songy
1:35.84aPflugerville Connally
5.-Malik Spence
Braylon Brown
Luke Evans
Erik Estrada
1:36.09aHutto
6.-Romello Wilson
Christopher Young
Cameron Barron
Isiah Washington
1:36.24aBastrop
7.-De'Kovin Vincent
Jason Hart
AJ Moore
Richard Robinson
1:37.54aElgin
8.-Llelwyn Boswell
Dennis Rhodes
Robert Lee
Lamar Cole
1:39.97aBryan Rudder
8.-Relay Team 1:39.97aBryan Rudder
9.-Charles Chester
Charles Acevedo
Michael Castro
Jared Carter
1:40.48aBastrop Cedar Creek
9.-Charles Chester
Charles Acevedo
Michael Castro
Jared Carter
1:40.48hBastrop Cedar Creek
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Carrington Waites
Malik Matthews
Mason Homesley
Isaac Reed
1:41.04aBastrop
4.9Jemiah Payton
Williams Michael
Savion Townsend
Harold Green
1:42.64aPflugerville Connally
6.9Jordan Deck
Tristan Clifford
Isaiah Simmons
Gibson Tyler
1:45.40aElgin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Reggie Middleton
Statron Jones
Jonathan Sawyer
Quinton Baker
3:26.26aManor
2.-Anthony Johnson
Noel Alfaro
Matt Olsen
Ernan Lopez
3:26.46aHutto
3.-Kevion Crenshaw-Harris
Dion Martin
Luther Yamthe
Evan Nichols
3:27.07aPflugerville Connally
4.-Tazh Maloy
Brandon Kirby
Jose Viegra
Luke Wells
3:28.60aPflugerville Hendric...
5.-Paul Whitmill
Mason Foytik
Aneas Hendricks
Raylon Hickey
3:30.37aBastrop
6.-Greg Wnek
Adrian Lopez
Able Zapata
Abrahan Zepeda
3:34.39aElgin
1.9Justis Owens
Tevin Haynes
Tyler Matlock
Davion Davis
3:46.55aHutto
3.-Gabriel Rivera
Kevin Close
Dorian Merrieweather
Diego Marquez
3:55.43aPflugerville Hendric...
5.9Savion Townsend
Williams Michael
Domingo Gonzalez
Jaylen Shead
4:05.26aPflugerville Connally
6.9Jordan Deck
Isaiah Simmons
Tristan Clifford
Roberto Renteria
4:05.92aElgin
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Garrett Garza
Victor Guajardo
Leland McCall
Adam Manibusan
3:40.72aBastrop Cedar Creek
1.-Garrett Garza
Victor Guajardo
Leland McCall
Adam Manibusan
3:40.72hBastrop Cedar Creek
3.-Tyris King
Daniel Portillo
Isaac Gomez
Darrell Songy
3:45.26aPflugerville Connally
3.-Tyris King
Daniel Portillo
Isaac Gomez
Darrell Songy
3:45.26aPflugerville Connally
4.9Zae Giles
Artie Lee
Patrick Sneed
Nycolas Loredo
3:46.86aManor
5.-Haven Winstead
Titus Livingston
Jordan Smith
AJ Moore
3:47.35aElgin
6.-Daniel Hill
Isiah Washington
Colton Youngblood
Romello Wilson
3:48.43aBastrop
6.-Daniel Hill
Isiah Washington
Colton Youngblood
Romello Wilson
3:48.43aBastrop
7.-Jesse Rodriguez
Peter Mbanasor
Jacob Hisey
Greyling Conner
3:49.59aPflugerville Hendric...
7.-Jesse Rodriguez
Peter Mbanasor
Jacob Hisey
Greyling Conner
3:49.59aPflugerville Hendric...
8.-Luke Evans
Humberto Lopez
AJ Lopez
Ian Zamorsky
3:56.09aHutto
8.-Luke Evans
Humberto Lopez
AJ Lopez
Ian Zamorsky
3:56.09aHutto
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Justis Owens
Tevin Haynes
Tyler Matlock
Davion Davis
3:46.55aHutto
2.9William Foytik
Kenneth Limuel
Wyatt Montgomery
Mason Homesley
3:49.73aBastrop
5.9Savion Townsend
Williams Michael
Domingo Gonzalez
Jaylen Shead
4:05.26aPflugerville Connally
6.9Jordan Deck
Isaiah Simmons
Tristan Clifford
Roberto Renteria
4:05.92aElgin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Datrick Edwards49-04.50Pflugerville Hendric...
2.12Brenton Watson48-05.00Manor
3.12Adam Burns46-02.00 PRPflugerville Connally
4.11Dominique Briscoe45-06.00Manor
5.12Gabriel Whitman45-05.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
6.12Victor Irokansi44-03.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
7.12Zack Freeland44-01.75 PRPflugerville Connally
8.12Leo Castro42-09.50 PRElgin
9.12Terrell Wise42-06.50 PRManor
10.12David Wilganowski42-00.50 PRBryan Rudder
11.11Hunter Harris41-11.50 PRBastrop
12.11Chasin Allen41-07.00 SRHutto
13.11Terrell Thomas40-08.00Hutto
14.11Jacob Shanks40-02.50 PRElgin
15.12Deandre Walker38-11.50 PRPflugerville Connally
16.10Tryston Kincaid38-08.00 SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
17.11Clayton Anderson37-11.00 PRElgin
18.12John Montgomery36-00.50 SRBastrop
19.11Adrian Conner35-03.50 SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.9Chukwuka Ojiyi34-04.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
5.9Hunter Luckie33-08.50 PRPflugerville Hendric...
20.11Brian Branackey33-07.00 PRBastrop
7.9Daryl Carbary32-06.50 SRBastrop
11.9Isaih Regalado29-05.00 PRPflugerville Connally
13.9Kyle Burnham29-00.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
14.9Ford Gassaway27-09.00Bastrop
16.9Fustino Rosas27-02.50 PRBryan Rudder
17.9Amerigo Cespedes27-02.00 PRBastrop
18.9Tyler Wooten26-05.00Elgin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Allen Pinjic41-04.50 SRPflugerville Connally
2.11Darrius Robinson41-04.00 PRBryan Rudder
3.9Tre Thomas39-07.50 SRPflugerville Hendric...
4.10Marcus Hudson39-04.00 SRManor
5.11Darrell Songy39-01.50Pflugerville Connally
5.11Darrell Songy39-01.50Pflugerville Connally
6.11Clement Oyewale38-03.00 PRManor
7.11Darius Atkinson38-00.50Pflugerville Connally
8.11Christopher Kennard37-03.00Pflugerville Hendric...
8.11Christopher Kennard37-03.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
9.11Brawley Jarvis37-02.50 PRBastrop
10.9Carlos Arce37-01.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
10.9Carlos Arce37-01.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
11.10Curtis Smith36-10.50 PRBastrop Cedar Creek
12.11Longoria Gilbert36-09.00 PRBastrop
13.11James Clark36-05.00 PRBryan Rudder
14.9Liam Barrett36-04.50 PRManor
15.9Jose Flores36-00.50Bastrop Cedar Creek
15.9Jose Flores36-00.50 PRBastrop Cedar Creek
16.9Gene Hopkins34-10.00Elgin
17.11Clayton Lapp34-03.00 PRBryan Rudder
17.11Clayton Lapp34-03.00Bryan Rudder
18.11Davis Jordan33-02.50 PRBastrop
19.9Hunter Gordon32-11.00 SRElgin
20.10Cedric Thomas32-02.00Elgin
21.9Grey Medina31-04.50 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
21.9Grey Medina31-04.50Round Rock Cedar Ridge
22.11Johnathon Hughes31-01.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
22.11Johnathon Hughes31-01.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
23.11Alex De La Rosa26-06.00Hutto
23.11Alex De La Rosa26-06.00Hutto
-AJ ForadoryNDBastrop Cedar Creek
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Christian Rivera38-07.00 PRPflugerville Connally
2.9Brandon Flynn35-09.50 SRPflugerville Hendric...
3.9Chukwuka Ojiyi34-04.00Pflugerville Hendric...
4.9Andrew Thomas34-02.00 PRHutto
6.9Spencer Choka33-08.00 SRBryan Rudder
7.9Daryl Carbary32-06.50Bastrop
8.9Jp Gonzales31-08.00 PRBryan Rudder
9.9O'Neal Patterson30-00.00 SRHutto
10.9Gabriel Hernandez29-06.50 SRPflugerville Connally
11.9Isaih Regalado29-05.00Pflugerville Connally
12.9Fentrese Milligan29-03.00 PRElgin
13.9Kyle Burnham29-00.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
14.9Ford Gassaway27-09.00Bastrop
15.9Ty Norton27-03.00 PRElgin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Peterson158-07Round Rock Cedar Ridge
2.12David Wilganowski158-06 PRBryan Rudder
3.12Datrick Edwards153-05Pflugerville Hendric...
4.12Jacob Studdard130-04 PRHutto
5.12Zack Freeland129-10Pflugerville Connally
6.12Justin Thompson129-02 PRPflugerville Connally
7.12Brenton Watson125-04Manor
8.10Matt Cooper122-06 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
9.11Chasin Allen115-08 SRHutto
10.10Terrell Scales115-00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
1.9Spencer Choka114-04.50 PRBryan Rudder
11.11Casey Waites111-08 PRBastrop
2.9Christian Rivera106-01.50 SRPflugerville Connally
12.11Jacob Shanks104-07Elgin
13.12Justin O'Neal102-01Manor
4.9O'Neal Patterson101-00 SRHutto
14.12John Montgomery99-10 PRBastrop
5.9Fentrese Milligan99-08.50 SRElgin
15.12Oscar Reid Mitchell98-10 SRPflugerville Hendric...
6.9Jp Gonzales94-04 PRBryan Rudder
7.9Angelo Razo93-03.50 SRBastrop
8.9Kyle Burnham86-08 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
16.11Hunter Harris85-00 PRBastrop
12Terrell WiseNDManor
12Deandre WalkerNDPflugerville Connally
11Clayton AndersonNDElgin
--9Tyler WootenNDElgin
--9Domingo GonzalezNDPflugerville Connally
--9Jason SlauenwhiteNDPflugerville Hendric...
--9David-alvin QuintonNDPflugerville Hendric...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrell Songy118-06 PRPflugerville Connally
2.10Shaquan Foster117-03 SRPflugerville Hendric...
3.9Gene Hopkins112-08.75 SRElgin
3.9Gene Hopkins112-08Elgin
4.11Darius Atkinson110-10.75Pflugerville Connally
4.11Darius Atkinson110-10Pflugerville Connally
5.11Daniel Hernandez109-02 PRBastrop
6.9Titus Livingston106-04.50 SRElgin
6.9Titus Livingston106-04Elgin
7.10Andrew Flores105-05.75 PRPflugerville Hendric...
7.10Andrew Flores105-05Pflugerville Hendric...
8.9Jose Flores95-10 PRBastrop Cedar Creek
9.9Grey Medina87-09 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
9.9Grey Medina87-09Round Rock Cedar Ridge
10.9Carlos Arce84-11.75 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
10.9Carlos Arce84-11Round Rock Cedar Ridge
11.11Clement Oyewale84-10Manor
11.11Clement Oyewale84-10 PRManor
10Cedric ThomasNDElgin
10Kourtland BusbyNDPflugerville Hendric...
10Devonta JenkinsNDManor
10Darren McKnightNDManor
11Allen PinjicNDPflugerville Connally
-Hayden WilhelmNDBastrop Cedar Creek
11Darrius RobinsonNDBryan Rudder
10Peter ElarmsNDBryan Rudder
-Armando RobledoNDBastrop Cedar Creek
9Ed ChavezNDRound Rock Cedar Ridge
10Rod EmmanuelNDBastrop
--11James ClarkNDBryan Rudder
--9Ed ChavezNDRound Rock Cedar Ridge
---Hayden WilhelmNDBastrop Cedar Creek
---Armando RobledoNDBastrop Cedar Creek
--10Darren McKnightNDManor
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Spencer Choka114-04Bryan Rudder
2.9Christian Rivera106-01Pflugerville Connally
3.9Zachary Sandlin102-10 PRPflugerville Hendric...
4.9O'Neal Patterson101-00Hutto
5.9Fentrese Milligan99-08Elgin
6.9Jp Gonzales94-04Bryan Rudder
7.9Angelo Razo93-03Bastrop
8.9Kyle Burnham86-08Round Rock Cedar Ridge
9Jake SchmittNDBastrop
9David-alvin QuintonNDPflugerville Hendric...
9Gabriel HernandezNDPflugerville Connally
9Fustino RosasNDBryan Rudder
9Domingo GonzalezNDPflugerville Connally
9JJ MartinezNDElgin
9Tyler WootenNDElgin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Steptoe6-04.00 PRBryan Rudder
2.12Breion Evans6-00.00 PRPflugerville Connally
2.11John Thorne6-00.00 SRBastrop
4.12Brian Swanson5-10.00 PRPflugerville Connally
5.12Devon Evans5-10.00 PRBryan Rudder
6.12Aundoy Thomas5-08.00Elgin
6.11Abrahan Zepeda5-08.00Elgin
6.11Marcus Bailey5-08.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
9.10Gio Truvillian5-06.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
9.12Devin Smith5-06.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
3.9Wayman Richardson5-04.00 PRBryan Rudder
12Tyler JohnsonNHManor
-Scotreal HayesNHBastrop
11David RicaudNHRound Rock Cedar Ridge
10Jordan WashingtonNHPflugerville Hendric...
12Jim RobertsNHPflugerville Connally
12TJ OvertonNHHutto
--9Mason BarrientosNHBastrop
--9Scott SandersNHBastrop
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Greyling Conner5-10.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
1.11Greyling Conner5-10.00Pflugerville Hendric...
2.10Romello Wilson5-08.00 PRBastrop
3.11Colton Youngblood5-06.00 PRBastrop
4.11Jason Okpegbue5-02.00 SRPflugerville Connally
4.9Jacob Buckles5-02.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
4.9Jacob Buckles5-02.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
10Trey TaylorNHRound Rock Cedar Ridge
9Niyi AkeredoluNHPflugerville Hendric...
9Garrett GarzaNHBastrop Cedar Creek
11Davon MartinNHPflugerville Connally
11Zach GreeneNHBastrop
9Douglas IrbyNHElgin
9Arthur ChambersNHManor
--10Trey TaylorNHRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--9Douglas IrbyNHElgin
--11Davon MartinNHPflugerville Connally
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Davion Davis5-08.00Hutto
2.9Keshawn Dukes5-04.00 PRPflugerville Connally
3.9Wayman Richardson5-04.00Bryan Rudder
4.9Jaylen Shead5-02.00Pflugerville Connally
9Scott SandersNHBastrop
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Thomas14-00.00 PRBastrop
2.11Desjerick Jones11-06.00Pflugerville Connally
3.11Michael Horyza11-00.00Bastrop Cedar Creek
4.11Neil Haight11-00.00 SRPflugerville Hendric...
5.12Jacob Gottner10-06.00 SRPflugerville Hendric...
6.11Josh King10-06.00 PRBastrop
7.11Romello McCabe10-06.00Pflugerville Connally
7.11James Studdard10-06.00Hutto
2.9Williams Michael8-06.00 PRPflugerville Connally
4.9Domingo Gonzalez7-00.00 PRPflugerville Connally
10Tryston KincaidNHRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--9Carter HamerNHRound Rock Cedar Ridge
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Roman-sanchez10-00.00Pflugerville Connally
1.-Jose Roman-sanchez10-00.00Pflugerville Connally
2.11Santosh Dongol9-00.00Pflugerville Connally
3.10Spencer Engleke9-00.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.10Spencer Engleke9-00.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
4.9Cameron Barron8-06.00 PRBastrop
5.9Jonathan Villanueva7-06.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
6.10Tucker Martin7-00.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
6.10Tucker Martin7-00.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
11Evan BakerNHRound Rock Cedar Ridge
11Kole SneedNHPflugerville Connally
--11Evan BakerNHRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--10Jesse RodriguezNHPflugerville Hendric...
--11Kole SneedNHPflugerville Connally
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Colton Austin9-06.00 PRHutto
3.9Jake Kruckenburg8-00.00 PRPflugerville Connally
4.9Domingo Gonzalez7-00.00Pflugerville Connally
9Carter HamerNHRound Rock Cedar Ridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11JW Smith21-04.75 PRElgin
2.12Aundoy Thomas21-03.50Elgin
3.11Ed'Drick McDonald21-03.50 PRPflugerville Connally
4.12Dion Martin21-03.50 PRPflugerville Connally
5.10Isaiah Johnson21-02.75 SRBryan Rudder
6.11Quinton Baker20-11.75 PRManor
7.9Raylon Hickey20-09.75 PRBastrop
8.11Kenndall Lewis20-09.00 PRBryan Rudder
9.9Tazh Maloy20-06.00 SRPflugerville Hendric...
10.-Mason Foytik20-01.00 SRBastrop
11.12Tyler Johnson19-06.50 PRManor
12.11Abrahan Zepeda18-09.75Elgin
13.11Reggie Davis18-09.00 PRPflugerville Connally
14.11Adrian Reyes18-06.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
15.10Tyrone Owens18-05.50 SRManor
16.10Charles Veal18-04.00 PRBryan Rudder
1.9Tanner Eckerdt17-11.75 SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
17.10Jalen Martin17-11.00 SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
17.9Breylin Davis17-11.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
3.9Nicholas Mason17-08.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
19.10Gio Truvillian17-05.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.9Mason Homesley17-04.50 PRBastrop
6.9Gregory Murphy17-03.00 PRBryan Rudder
8.9David Coolige16-01.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
9.9Woody Bryant15-11.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
11.9Isaac Reed15-10.75 PRBastrop
-Scotreal HayesNDBastrop
10Jordan WashingtonNDPflugerville Hendric...
--9Leo TuckerNDPflugerville Hendric...
--9Harold GreenNDPflugerville Connally
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Dajon Williams20-07.25 PRPflugerville Connally
2.9Nick Morello19-11.75 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
2.9Nick Morello19-11.75Round Rock Cedar Ridge
3.11Isiah Washington19-00.50 PRBastrop
4.10Llelwyn Boswell18-11.00 PRBryan Rudder
5.10Robert Lee18-07.75 PRBryan Rudder
6.9Artie Lee18-05.00 PRManor
7.9GEOFFERY ALI17-11.75Pflugerville Hendric...
7.9GEOFFERY ALI17-11.75 PRPflugerville Hendric...
8.10De'Kovin Vincent17-11.50Elgin
9.9Jamille Gills17-08.75 PRBastrop
10.9Zae Giles17-07.00Manor
10.9Jordan Smith17-07.00Elgin
10.9Zae Giles17-07.00 PRManor
12.11Devin Johnson17-06.75 SRBryan Rudder
12.11Devin Johnson17-06.75Bryan Rudder
13.11Richard Robinson17-06.50 PRElgin
14.9Kyle Nelson17-03.75 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
14.9Kyle Nelson17-03.75Round Rock Cedar Ridge
15.10Adrian Ramirez17-01.75 PRBastrop Cedar Creek
16.11Tyris King17-01.25Pflugerville Connally
17.-Charles Acevedo16-06.25 PRBastrop Cedar Creek
18.11Damon Anderson16-02.50Pflugerville Connally
18.11Damon Anderson16-02.50Pflugerville Connally
19.-Josh Hill15-03.25 PRBastrop Cedar Creek
11Kris BighamNDRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--11Kris BighamNDRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--9Patrick SneedNDManor
--10Nicholas HernandezNDPflugerville Hendric...
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Tanner Eckerdt17-11.75Round Rock Cedar Ridge
2.9Kenneth Limuel17-10.50 SRBastrop
4.9Jaylen Shead17-07.00 PRPflugerville Connally
6.9Gregory Murphy17-03.00Bryan Rudder
7.9Jermey Patton17-01.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
8.9David Coolige16-01.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
9.9Woody Bryant15-11.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
9.9Keshawn Dukes15-11.00 PRPflugerville Connally
11.9Isaac Reed15-10.75Bastrop
12.9Tymarrick Stevens15-08.50 SRHutto
9Leo TuckerNDPflugerville Hendric...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Smith46-05.00 PRPflugerville Hendric...
2.10Isaiah Johnson42-10.00 SRBryan Rudder
3.11JW Smith42-04.00 PRElgin
4.12Dion Martin42-00.50Pflugerville Connally
5.11Ron Williams41-06.50 PRPflugerville Hendric...
6.10Tyrone Owens41-04.75 SRManor
7.11Ed'Drick McDonald40-10.00Pflugerville Connally
8.11Reggie Davis39-11.25Pflugerville Connally
9.9Jonathon Sawyer38-07.00 SRManor
10.12Tyler Johnson37-10.25 PRManor
11.11Kris Wright37-08.75 PRElgin
12.10Jalen Martin37-05.75 SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
13.9Calyn Clardy36-04.50 PRBastrop
2.9David Coolige35-04.00 SRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
3.9Justis Owens34-00.00Hutto
14.10Sullivan Rauzi33-10.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
5.9Tristan Clifford33-04.75 PRElgin
15.11Marquis Wilson31-01.50 PRElgin
--9Harold GreenNDPflugerville Connally
--9Isaac ReedNDBastrop
--9Woody BryantNDRound Rock Cedar Ridge
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Dajon Williams41-08.50 PRPflugerville Connally
2.11Michael Adeniken39-09.25 PRPflugerville Connally
3.11Tyris King38-08.25 PRPflugerville Connally
4.10Romello Wilson37-08.50Bastrop
4.10Romello Wilson37-08.50 PRBastrop
5.10Albert Felan37-04.00 SRPflugerville Hendric...
6.10De'Kovin Vincent37-02.00 SRElgin
6.10De'Kovin Vincent37-02.00Elgin
7.10Trey Taylor36-10.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
7.10Trey Taylor36-10.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
8.9Artie Lee36-04.75 PRManor
9.9Jordan Smith35-11.50Elgin
10.11Aaron Bonnette35-00.00 PRBastrop
11.11Dennis Rhodes34-11.75 PRBryan Rudder
12.9Jamille Gills34-08.50Bastrop
12.9Jamille Gills34-08.50 PRBastrop
13.-Charles Acevedo34-02.75 PRBastrop Cedar Creek
14.9Kyle Nelson34-01.00 PRRound Rock Cedar Ridge
14.9Kyle Nelson34-01.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
15.9Zae Giles34-00.00 SRManor
16.11Haven Winstead33-09.25Elgin
9Patrick SneedNDManor
11Kris BighamNDRound Rock Cedar Ridge
10Nick LowdenNDRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--10Nick LowdenNDRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--11Kris BighamNDRound Rock Cedar Ridge
--9Patrick SneedNDManor
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jaylen Shead37-07.00 SRPflugerville Connally
2.9David Coolige35-04.00Round Rock Cedar Ridge
3.9Justis Owens34-00.00Hutto
4.9Mckenzie Connell33-06.75 PRPflugerville Hendric...
9Woody BryantNDRound Rock Cedar Ridge
9Isaac ReedNDBastrop
9Kenneth LimuelNDBastrop
 

Meet Schedule