Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division AJunior VarsityDivision B
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division A - Finals

1.11Trent Whitfield42.35aGranby
2.12Larry Crisp42.62aGreen Run
3.12Jamall Price44.20aGranby
4.12Leonard Hopkins44.22a PRJohn Marshall
5.12Erwin Williams44.34aWoodside
6.12Vian Irving44.67a PRChurchland
7.10Samuel Parent45.24aKecoughtan
8.11Aquil Carter-Bass45.24aMenchville
9.12Brian Wallace46.02a PRI C Norcom
10.11Dwight Bland47.39aGreen Run
11.-Wayne Mathis47.39a PRJohn Marshall
12.9Donovan Waters47.46a SRChurchland
13.12Darien McCrae47.60aI C Norcom
14.10Keavin Good49.15a SRMenchville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division B - Finals

1.12Garrett Losty41.62aLafayette
2.11Aaron Hooks41.68a PRLafayette
3.12Christian Kinney43.41aLafayette
4.12Michael Sonnek43.73aLafayette
5.11Kijana Henley44.23aSmithfield
6.10Chris Hornbuckle45.99aNorfolk Academy
7.12Jermaine Simms46.18aTabb
8.12Michelangelo Hooker46.21aYork
9.11DeShawn Faltz46.40aSmithfield
10.12Kevin Tan47.03aNorfolk Academy
11.10Van Hooker49.49aYork
12.9Elijah O'Bryant49.68aAtlantic Shores Chri...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division A - Finals

1.12Devon Booker56.47a PRChurchland
2.12Joe Powell57.54a PRI C Norcom
3.10Walter Williams1:00.35a PRChurchland
4.12Erwin Williams1:01.40a PRWoodside
5.12Isaac White1:04.42a PRI C Norcom
6.9Abdul Ellis1:05.42a SRHampton
7.11Aquil Carter-Bass1:07.70a PRMenchville
8.10Keavin Good1:09.11a PRMenchville
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division B - Finals

1.12Garrett Losty58.09a PRLafayette
2.11Aaron Hooks1:00.70a PRLafayette
3.12Michael Sonnek1:02.26a PRLafayette
4.12Trenton Holmes1:03.64a PRGreenbrier Christian
5.10Cal Newkirk1:05.53a PRNorfolk Academy
6.12Michelangelo Hooker1:05.62a PRYork
7.9Moises Gonzalez1:10.64a PRSmithfield
8.12Kevin Tan1:13.34a PRNorfolk Academy
9.-Deandre Judkins1:14.60a PRSmithfield
 

4x100 Relay  Division A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.01aGreen Run
2.-Relay Team 44.10aGranby
3.-Relay Team 44.38aOscar Smith
4.-Relay Team 44.88aDenbigh
5.-Relay Team 45.05aNorview
6.-Relay Team 45.13aJohn Marshall
7.-Relay Team 45.23aChurchland
8.-Relay Team 45.43aI C Norcom
9.-Relay Team 47.06aGloucester
10.-Relay Team 47.84aOscar Smith
11.-Relay Team 49.05aHeritage (Newport Ne...
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.95aJohn Marshall
2.-Relay Team 50.13aMenchville
3.-Relay Team 50.27aGloucester
4.-Relay Team 51.34aWarwick
5.-Relay Team 53.31aNorfolk Academy
6.-Relay Team 59.73aAtlantic Shores Chri...
 

4x100 Relay  Division B - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.13aNorfolk Academy
2.-Relay Team 45.88aSmithfield
3.-Relay Team 46.36aHampton
4.-Relay Team 47.15aYork
5.-Relay Team 47.19aSmithfield
6.-Relay Team 49.26aLafayette
7.-Relay Team 52.85aAtlantic Shores Chri...
8.-Relay Team 52.95aPeninsula Catholic
---Relay Team DQNorfolk Academy
---Relay Team DNFTabb
 

4x200 Relay  Division A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.62aGranby
2.-Relay Team 1:32.58aJohn Marshall
3.-Relay Team 1:34.62aHeritage (Newport Ne...
4.-Relay Team 1:34.90aChurchland
5.-Relay Team 1:36.59aWarwick
6.-Relay Team 1:37.19aI C Norcom
7.-Relay Team 1:37.47aNorview
8.-Relay Team 1:37.68aMenchville
9.-Relay Team 1:40.23aI C Norcom
10.-Relay Team 1:43.14aHeritage (Newport Ne...
11.-Relay Team 1:46.62aMenchville
 

4x200 Relay  Division B - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.24aLafayette
2.-Relay Team 1:34.48aNorfolk Academy
3.-Relay Team 1:36.56aHampton
4.-Relay Team 1:36.64aLafayette
5.-Relay Team 1:38.25aSmithfield
6.-Relay Team 1:39.20aSmithfield
7.-Relay Team 1:39.26aYork
8.-Relay Team 1:43.38aTabb
9.-Relay Team 1:45.63aNorfolk Academy
10.-Relay Team 1:47.48aPeninsula Catholic
11.-Relay Team 1:56.01aPeninsula Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Division A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.92aJohn Marshall
2.-Relay Team 3:27.15aOscar Smith
3.-Relay Team 3:30.64aWarwick
4.-Relay Team 3:33.06aGranby
5.-Relay Team 3:36.69aDenbigh
6.-Relay Team 3:36.99aHeritage (Newport Ne...
7.-Relay Team 3:40.40aChurchland
8.-Relay Team 3:40.54aOscar Smith
9.-Relay Team 3:45.06aGreen Run
10.-Relay Team 3:45.14aMenchville
11.-Relay Team 3:51.83aGloucester
12.-Relay Team 3:55.39aHeritage (Newport Ne...
13.-Relay Team 3:58.38aI C Norcom
14.-Relay Team 3:59.76aKing's Fork
15.-Relay Team 4:12.93aI C Norcom
16.-Relay Team 4:16.47aNorview
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:50.67aJohn Marshall
2.-Relay Team 3:54.48aLafayette
3.-Relay Team 3:58.35aGloucester
4.-Relay Team 4:03.92aMenchville
5.-Relay Team 4:05.71aWarwick
6.-Relay Team 5:03.37aNorfolk Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Division B - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.41aTabb
2.-Relay Team 3:48.42aPeninsula Catholic
3.-Relay Team 3:52.40aNorfolk Academy
4.-Relay Team 3:52.91aYork
5.-Relay Team 3:53.57aSmithfield
6.-Relay Team 4:14.21aHampton Christian
7.-Relay Team 4:18.68aPeninsula Catholic
8.-Relay Team 4:34.19aAtlantic Shores Chri...
 

4x800 Relay  Division A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:17.81aWarwick
2.-Relay Team 8:26.05aFloyd E Kellam
3.-Relay Team 9:08.03aMenchville
4.-Relay Team 9:11.55aFloyd E Kellam
5.-Relay Team 9:14.99aKing's Fork
6.-Relay Team 9:32.45aGloucester
7.-Relay Team 9:36.16aOscar Smith
8.-Relay Team 9:40.18aOscar Smith
9.-Relay Team 9:40.23aChurchland
10.-Relay Team 9:49.55aI C Norcom
11.-Relay Team 9:59.17aGranby
12.-Relay Team 10:18.21aGreen Run
13.-Relay Team 10:52.07aI C Norcom
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:27.96aGloucester
2.-Relay Team 9:42.50aMenchville
3.-Relay Team 9:51.51aWarwick
4.-Relay Team 10:16.32aLafayette
5.-Relay Team 10:36.82aLafayette
6.-Relay Team 11:10.41aNorfolk Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Division B - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:39.18aLafayette
2.-Relay Team 8:45.22aNorfolk Academy
3.-Relay Team 9:01.83aYork
4.-Relay Team 9:02.05aLafayette
5.-Relay Team 9:02.98aPeninsula Catholic
6.-Relay Team 9:10.33aSmithfield
7.-Relay Team 9:20.49aWalsingham Academy
8.-Relay Team 9:28.76aTabb
9.-Relay Team 9:34.87aNorfolk Academy
10.-Relay Team 10:00.51aGreenbrier Christian
11.-Relay Team 10:16.61aPeninsula Catholic
 

4x1600 Relay  Division A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 18:39.23aFloyd E Kellam
2.-Relay Team 19:42.75aKecoughtan
3.-Relay Team 19:59.10aMenchville
4.-Relay Team 21:35.24aChurchland
5.-Relay Team 22:03.39aMenchville
6.-Relay Team 22:22.62aHeritage (Newport Ne...
7.-Relay Team 22:28.90aGranby
---Relay Team DQNorview
 

4x1600 Relay  Division B - Finals

1.-Relay Team 18:38.19aLafayette
2.-Relay Team 19:43.00aNorfolk Academy
3.-Relay Team 19:56.39aPeninsula Catholic
4.-Relay Team 20:31.99aLafayette
5.-Relay Team 21:19.76aYork
6.-Relay Team 21:35.17aTabb
7.-Relay Team 21:56.80aPeninsula Catholic
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Division A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.48aNorview
2.-Relay Team 3:36.50aOscar Smith
3.-Relay Team 3:42.23aChurchland
4.-Relay Team 3:43.84aWarwick
5.-Relay Team 3:44.29aChurchland
6.-Relay Team 3:45.21aI C Norcom
7.-Relay Team 3:46.99aOscar Smith
8.-Relay Team 3:47.83aHeritage (Newport Ne...
9.-Relay Team 3:49.82aGranby
10.-Relay Team 3:56.33aJohn Marshall
11.-Relay Team 3:59.00aKing's Fork
12.-Relay Team 4:00.17aKecoughtan
13.-Relay Team 4:04.06aDenbigh
14.-Relay Team 4:05.29aMenchville
15.-Relay Team 4:05.34aHeritage (Newport Ne...
16.-Relay Team 4:08.20aGloucester
17.-Relay Team 4:31.36aNorview
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Division B - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.84aYork
2.-Relay Team 3:40.12aLafayette
3.-Relay Team 3:50.06aTabb
4.-Relay Team 3:50.14aNorfolk Academy
5.-Relay Team 3:53.14aPeninsula Catholic
6.-Relay Team 3:55.59aAtlantic Shores Chri...
7.-Relay Team 4:13.98aGreenbrier Christian
8.-Relay Team 4:19.77aSmithfield
---Relay Team DNFHampton Christian
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:48.77aFloyd E Kellam
2.-Relay Team 11:14.67aWarwick
3.-Relay Team 11:32.61aKecoughtan
4.-Relay Team 12:03.67aMenchville
5.-Relay Team 12:14.86aGranby
6.-Relay Team 12:29.16aGloucester
7.-Relay Team 12:42.76aOscar Smith
8.-Relay Team 12:48.98aChurchland
9.-Relay Team 14:10.03aNorview
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division B - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:48.29aLafayette
2.-Relay Team 10:53.39aYork
3.-Relay Team 11:35.21aNorfolk Academy
4.-Relay Team 11:52.59aWalsingham Academy
5.-Relay Team 11:53.85aTabb
6.-Relay Team 12:01.40aSmithfield
7.-Relay Team 12:07.65aLafayette
8.-Relay Team 12:48.08aPeninsula Catholic
9.-Relay Team 13:56.93aHampton
10.-Relay Team 14:16.77aAtlantic Shores Chri...
11.-Relay Team 14:19.35aGreenbrier Christian
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Division A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:10.75aChurchland
2.-Relay Team 1:17.10aNorview
3.-Relay Team 1:19.16aGranby
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Division B - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:10.24aSmithfield
2.-Relay Team 1:10.26aNorfolk Academy
3.-Relay Team 1:12.01aLafayette
4.-Relay Team 1:19.13aYork
5.-Relay Team 1:20.27aLafayette
6.-Relay Team 1:25.16aNorfolk Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division A - Finals

1.11Jarrell Bennett48-03.00 PRGloucester
2.10Walter Williams45-03.00Churchland
3.12William Moore43-04.50Churchland
4.11Tashad Charity42-11.00Granby
5.11Kwaume Chatman42-08.00Granby
6.11Christopher White41-03.00Oscar Smith
7.11Datrail Hockaday40-09.00Churchland
8.11Micah Lampkin38-05.00 PRJohn Marshall
9.-Donavon Scales37-06.00 PRDenbigh
10.9Davis Turner37-00.00 SROscar Smith
11.11Sameer Sargent36-02.00 PRKecoughtan
12.-Antione Royster35-02.00 PRI C Norcom
13.-Jaleel Shelton33-02.00 PROscar Smith
14.10Christopher Dixon31-11.00Warwick
15.12Tayvon Minor31-08.00 PRJohn Marshall
16.-Jason Finton31-02.50Green Run
17.11Leander Watkins30-10.50Norview
18.11Stephon Ponder29-03.00Granby
19.10Corbin Baxter29-02.00 PRKecoughtan
20.10Christian Mitchell27-00.00Menchville
21.12Mitchell Brown24-10.00Green Run
22.11Jaron Foster23-10.50Menchville
23.-Paul Barnes20-09.00King's Fork
24.9Zachary Wiland18-08.00King's Fork
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division B - Finals

1.12Thomas Smith45-08.00Lafayette
2.12Joseph Nelson43-11.00Tabb
3.-Audy Bowser40-01.00 PRSmithfield
4.11Jacob Possich38-05.00 PRGreenbrier Christian
5.12Dominic Burkett38-03.00Norfolk Academy
6.-Darren Majors37-09.00Smithfield
7.11Johnny Cruz37-06.00York
8.11Jacob Rose36-05.00Tabb
9.11Carlos Coronado36-03.50Lafayette
10.12Marquis Evans36-03.00Norfolk Academy
11.11Patrick Robertson36-02.00Norfolk Academy
12.-William Capers32-00.00 SRLafayette
13.12Angelo Suggs29-09.00Peninsula Catholic
14.11Kenny Rogers28-03.50Peninsula Catholic
15.10David Levenstein25-06.50 SRGreenbrier Christian
16.7Justin Winther20-03.50Greenbrier Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division A - Finals

1.11Jarrell Bennett148-05Gloucester
2.10Walter Williams147-07.50Churchland
3.12William Moore131-05.25Churchland
4.11Datrail Hockaday118-01.75Churchland
5.11Christopher White110-00.50Oscar Smith
6.11Kwaume Chatman103-01Granby
7.-Jaleel Shelton98-08 PROscar Smith
8.12Tayvon Minor96-05.25John Marshall
9.12Shaquille Carter93-09.50Heritage (Newport Ne...
10.-Ezekiel Brown85-07 PRWarwick
11.-Antione Royster77-09.50 PRI C Norcom
12.-Timothy Bernardo77-08 PRGranby
13.11Micah Lampkin74-05 PRJohn Marshall
14.-Donavon Scales73-09Denbigh
15.-Jason Finton68-00.50 PRGreen Run
16.-Terrence Montgomery65-07.75Granby
17.10Sean Stubbs58-08.50 SRHeritage (Newport Ne...
18.12Mitchell Brown54-07.50Green Run
19.-Paul Barnes51-01King's Fork
20.9Zachary Wiland46-01King's Fork
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division B - Finals

1.11Patrick Robertson128-02Norfolk Academy
2.12Joseph Nelson127-08.50Tabb
3.11Johnny Cruz121-08.50York
4.11Jacob Rose105-05.25Tabb
5.12Thomas Smith94-01Lafayette
6.11Jacob Possich92-10 PRGreenbrier Christian
7.-William Capers90-07 SRLafayette
8.12Rhys Williams87-06Lafayette
9.12Angelo Suggs78-02Peninsula Catholic
10.11Kenny Rogers73-03 SRPeninsula Catholic
11.12Chris Ohlhaver68-11Peninsula Catholic
12.12Dominic Burkett65-07.25Norfolk Academy
13.7Justin Winther50-08.25Greenbrier Christian
14.10David Levenstein50-06Greenbrier Christian
 

High Jump  Division A - Finals

1.12Eric Poindexter6-02.00 PRWarwick
2.12Larry Crisp6-00.00Green Run
2.12Jeremy Jones6-00.00 PRGreen Run
4.10Jaylen Bradshaw5-10.00 PROscar Smith
5.10Tristen Cahill5-08.00Oscar Smith
6.10Darius Stuvaints5-06.00 PRGranby
 

High Jump  Division B - Finals

1.12Christian Kinney5-09.00 PRLafayette
2.11Marquis Childress5-08.00Smithfield
2.12Dominic Burkett5-08.00Norfolk Academy
4.12Andrew Junio5-06.00Tabb
 

Pole Vault  Division B - Finals

1.11Jacob Braeutigam11-10.00 PRLafayette
2.10Cal Newkirk10-06.00Norfolk Academy
2.12Alejandro Nava10-06.00Lafayette
2.12David Cabaniss10-06.00York
5.10Jordan Weatherwax10-00.00Lafayette
6.10Roberts Edwards9-06.00 SRYork
6.10Hunter Hautz9-06.00York
8.12Jaxon Cramer9-00.00Norfolk Academy
 

Long Jump  Division A - Finals

1.12Joshua Thomas22-00.25Churchland
2.12Eric Poindexter20-09.75Warwick
3.11Aaron Worrell20-09.00Woodside
4.11Markeith Smith20-04.75Norview
5.10Isaac Arriola20-04.00 PROscar Smith
6.12Marquis Hill20-03.75Warwick
7.10Anthony Scott20-01.25 PRGreen Run
8.12Darius Weaver19-07.50Norview
8.12Devon Booker19-07.50Churchland
10.10Tyree Wise19-04.50 SRGranby
11.10Jaylen Bradshaw19-04.00Oscar Smith
12.11Lawrence Harris19-03.75Granby
13.11Deshawn Woods18-07.25Norview
14.11Dwight Bland18-04.75Green Run
15.-James Scott17-06.25Gloucester
16.12Kesean Lockley17-01.25Gloucester
17.10Devin Berry17-00.25Gloucester
 

Long Jump  Division B - Finals

1.11Marquis Childress21-06.50Smithfield
2.12Dominic Burkett20-07.00Norfolk Academy
3.12Thomas Smith20-06.00Lafayette
4.11Chris Johnson20-02.50Smithfield
5.11Ty Smith20-00.25 PRHampton Christian
6.12Andrew Junio19-05.25 PRTabb
7.12Marquis Evans19-04.75Norfolk Academy
8.12Jon Caughey18-05.00Norfolk Academy
9.11Kwame Durant18-04.75Lafayette
10.9Myles Brown17-08.00York
11.11Harrison Burkett17-06.75Greenbrier Christian
12.12Jermaine Simms17-00.25Tabb
13.12John Chapman16-05.50Hampton Christian
14.11Mervin Walls14-03.00Hampton Christian
14.9Carl Miller14-03.00Peninsula Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Division A - Finals

1.11Aaron Worrell46-08.50Woodside
2.12Marquis Hill44-09.25 PRWarwick
3.12Eric Poindexter43-11.25Warwick
4.12Kweshon Williams41-05.75Norview
5.10Isaac Arriola41-02.00Oscar Smith
6.12Jamall Price38-11.50 PRGranby
7.9Deverius Brown38-08.75 SRI C Norcom
8.12Vian Irving37-00.00Churchland
9.-Justin Watson34-00.00Oscar Smith
 

Triple Jump  Division B - Finals

1.11Marquis Childress44-06.50Smithfield
2.12Montez Roberson42-10.50 SRYork
3.11Chris Johnson38-08.50Smithfield
4.11Ty Smith38-05.75Hampton Christian
5.12David Harpen37-11.50 PRPeninsula Catholic
6.12Michael Sonnek37-11.00Lafayette
7.12Marquis Evans37-05.75Norfolk Academy
8.11Hayden Taylor36-04.00Tabb
9.12Jon Caughey35-11.00Norfolk Academy
10.12John Chapman35-04.00 PRHampton Christian
11.9Myles Brown34-11.50York