Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Harper11.30h PRJunction City
2.12Zac Miller11.60hPleasant Hill
3.12Cody Biggar11.70h PRJunction City
4.12Kevin Walker11.80hJunction City
5.9John Roda12.10h SRJunction City
6.12Jeremy Lowe12.20hLa Pine
12.10Bobby Edwards12.30hCottage Grove
8.11James Russum12.40hLa Pine
8.12Robert Adamski12.40hJunction City
8.12Devan Wilson12.40h PRJunction City
8.10Daniel Elias12.40h SRCottage Grove
7.11Taylor McCall12.5hCottage Grove
13.9Chris Benston12.60h SRCottage Grove
14.10Cody Birdwell12.70h SRCottage Grove
15.11Matt Argetsinger12.90h PRCottage Grove
16.12Josh Callaway13.20h PRJunction City
16.12Cody Olson13.20hCottage Grove
16.9Ryan Sansom13.20hJunction City
19.9Garrett Rhodes13.60h PRCottage Grove
20.9Kam Litton13.70hJunction City
20.9Harrison Rager13.70hPleasant Hill
22.11Duy Vo13.90hPleasant Hill
23.9Jacob Mishler14.00hJunction City
12Scott LaneNTLa Pine
12Jaime UrendaNTCottage Grove
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Harper23.30hJunction City
2.12Zac Miller24.30hPleasant Hill
3.11Eric Anderson24.60hCottage Grove
4.11Andy Fielder24.70hJunction City
4.9John Roda24.70hJunction City
6.12Jeremy Lowe24.80hLa Pine
7.11Matt Reed24.90hJunction City
8.12Tyler Ford25.00h PRCottage Grove
8.10Ethan Fielder25.00hJunction City
10.11Chris Anderson25.10h SRCottage Grove
11.12Jr Trevino25.20hPleasant Hill
11.10Conor Teal25.20h SRPleasant Hill
13.11Kyle West25.30hJunction City
14.12Max Ballance25.40h PRCottage Grove
15.12Craig Sather25.70h PRJunction City
16.11James Russum25.80hLa Pine
17.9Chris Benston26.10h PRCottage Grove
18.11Brian Capps26.60h PRCottage Grove
19.9Ryan Sansom27.00hJunction City
19.12Chris Fish27.00hCottage Grove
21.12Jose Canales27.10hCottage Grove
21.12Cody Olson27.10hCottage Grove
23.10Josh Wilcox '0827.20hJunction City
24.11Sam McClean28.10h PRCottage Grove
25.11Duy Vo29.10hPleasant Hill
12Scott LaneNTLa Pine
10JP WaltersNTLa Pine
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Madsen55.00hJunction City
2.11Matt Reed56.30hJunction City
3.11Eric Anderson57.00hCottage Grove
4.12Max Ballance57.60hCottage Grove
5.12Brett McKinley58.10h PRJunction City
6.10Conor Teal58.20hPleasant Hill
7.12Jr Trevino59.50hPleasant Hill
8.12Jose Canales1:01.50h PRCottage Grove
9.12Chris Fish1:01.80hCottage Grove
10.11David Taylor1:03.50hJunction City
10Alan YorekNTCottage Grove
12Brian FoxNTCottage Grove
11Adam MullinsNTCottage Grove
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ken Scoggin1:59.80hCottage Grove
2.12Jason Bell2:08.00hJunction City
3.11Robbie Manning2:11.70h PRLa Pine
4.11Korey Humberston2:13.60h SRCottage Grove
5.11Sage Berg2:16.50hCottage Grove
6.12Cameron Pope2:16.80h PRPleasant Hill
7.9Sam Settelmeyer2:18.80h SRCottage Grove
8.9Kelvin Lassiter2:25.60h PRCottage Grove
9.10Nygil McCune2:26.60hLa Pine
10.9Garrett Rhodes2:27.50hCottage Grove
11.9Spencer Miller2:37.10hLa Pine
12Jaime UrendaNTCottage Grove
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Pope4:35.10h PRPleasant Hill
2.11Robbie Manning4:35.50hLa Pine
3.11Evan Horstman4:58.50hJunction City
4.9Sean Snyder5:00.30hCottage Grove
5.11Micah Randall5:06.30hPleasant Hill
6.11Max Lanfear5:08.10h PRPleasant Hill
7.9Spencer Miller5:10.50hLa Pine
8.11Justin Spahn5:16.70hCottage Grove
9.9Matt Carr5:20.00h PRPleasant Hill
10.11Taylor Cook5:22.40h SRCottage Grove
11.11Schyler Yarbrough5:24.00h PRJunction City
10Wade ClarkNTPleasant Hill
10Casey AndersonNTLa Pine
11Jacob WagnerNTLa Pine
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Derek Leach11:46.00h PRCottage Grove
2.12Nick Woody11:52.00h PRCottage Grove
3.11Jason Kristiansen12:07.00hCottage Grove
12Cameron PopeNTPleasant Hill
9Jai BroomeNTPleasant Hill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kienan Brotherton18.10hJunction City
2.9Kenny Sale18.20hJunction City
3.10Robert Foster18.30hCottage Grove
5.10Britton Anderson18.60hCottage Grove
4.12Darren Anderson18.70hCottage Grove
6.12Reed Strickland18.80hCottage Grove
7.11Nathan Gent20.90hJunction City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kienan Brotherton43.20h PRJunction City
2.12Joe Banks44.10hPleasant Hill
3.12Reed Strickland45.20hCottage Grove
4.12Darren Anderson45.70hCottage Grove
5.10Britton Anderson46.30hCottage Grove
6.9Kenny Sale46.50hJunction City
7.10Robert Foster47.70hCottage Grove
8.11Nathan Gent47.80hJunction City
9.9Bobby Krasneski48.70h PRPleasant Hill
10.12Mateus Mota49.10hJunction City
11.10Casey Lowe50.50hLa Pine
10Travis ThielNTCottage Grove
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Banks
Zac Miller
Jr Trevino
Kyle Watkins
47.70hPleasant Hill
2.-Adam Mullins
Reed Strickland
Martin Hemsoth
Taylor McCall
49.60hCottage Grove
3.-Anthony Hill
JP Walters
Jeremy Lowe
Scott Lane
51.10hLa Pine
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis Thiel
Bryant Sentman
Ken Scoggin
Eric Anderson
3:44.70hCottage Grove
2.-Relay Team 3:52.00hJunction City
3.-Relay Team 3:52.30hJunction City
4.-Scott Lane
Robbie Manning
Spencer Miller
Casey Lowe
4:05.70hLa Pine
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Sather48'10.00 PRJunction City
2.12Patrick Humpert42'04.00Junction City
3.10Shaun Culp40'04.50Cottage Grove
4.11Cory Rauschert39'06.00Junction City
5.10Brogan Cramer39'01.00Pleasant Hill
6.11Freddy Romero37'06.00Cottage Grove
7.10Lewis Laney36'00.50Pleasant Hill
8.11Blake Thompson35'07.00Cottage Grove
9.12Tony Discerni35'03.00Cottage Grove
9.12Justin McMurrian35'03.00 PRLa Pine
11.11Travis Lowery34'08.00Junction City
12.11Clark Wozich34'02.00Pleasant Hill
13.9David Black33'08.00Cottage Grove
14.9Daniel Toledo33'04.00La Pine
15.9Darrell Fairbanks33'02.00Pleasant Hill
16.10Brett Muth32'02.50Cottage Grove
17.10Perry Holt32'00.00Junction City
18.10Trey Jackson31'09.00 SRCottage Grove
18.9Dane Slocum31'09.00Junction City
20.9Adam Zigler31'05.00 PRCottage Grove
21.10Bryce Wilson31'02.00Cottage Grove
22.9Isaac McCall31'01.00Cottage Grove
23.12J.D. Shannon30'09.00Junction City
24.12Josh Callaway29'08.00Junction City
25.10Cody Birdwell29'07.00Cottage Grove
26.10Stan Cates28'03.00Cottage Grove
27.11Matt Argetsinger25'11.00Cottage Grove
28.10Zak Leach25'07.50Cottage Grove
9William BaileyNDCottage Grove
9Ben WreathNDCottage Grove
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Sather124'09Junction City
2.10Daniel Elias111'01Cottage Grove
3.12Patrick Humpert110'01Junction City
4.12Tony Darling103'00Pleasant Hill
5.10Lewis Laney101'10Pleasant Hill
6.9David Black93'09Cottage Grove
7.10Zak Leach91'09Cottage Grove
8.12Tony Discerni91'00Cottage Grove
9.11Freddy Romero88'05Cottage Grove
10.9Jacob Mishler85'11Junction City
11.12Justin McMurrian85'09La Pine
12.9Adam Zigler85'08Cottage Grove
12.10Matt Darling85'08 PRPleasant Hill
14.9Daniel Toledo82'09La Pine
14.10Stan Cates82'09Cottage Grove
16.10Perry Holt82'05Junction City
17.12Josh Callaway81'07Junction City
18.10Trey Jackson80'05Cottage Grove
19.10Bryce Wilson76'11Cottage Grove
20.10Cody Birdwell75'11Cottage Grove
21.12Thane Jackson74'11 PRCottage Grove
22.10Shaun Culp73'07Cottage Grove
23.11Matt Argetsinger72'10Cottage Grove
24.10Brett Muth71'01Cottage Grove
25.9Isaac McCall68'00Cottage Grove
26.11Cory Rauschert67'07Junction City
27.9William Bailey51'08Cottage Grove
9Darrell FairbanksNDPleasant Hill
9Ben WreathNDCottage Grove
12Matt ThomasNDPleasant Hill
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Ford162'04Cottage Grove
2.12Otis Laney152'10Pleasant Hill
3.11Bryant Sentman147'01Cottage Grove
4.12Matt Thomas143'02Pleasant Hill
5.12Thane Jackson132'01Cottage Grove
6.12Jeremy Lowe126'09La Pine
7.12Nathan Adams125'10Junction City
8.9Chris Benston122'00Cottage Grove
9.10John Bomar119'05Cottage Grove
10.12Kevin Walker116'05Junction City
11.12J.D. Shannon115'05 PRJunction City
12.11Travis Lowery112'07 SRJunction City
13.11Sam McClean111'11Cottage Grove
14.10Lewis Laney110'08Pleasant Hill
15.9David Black109'03Cottage Grove
16.11Dan Northrop108'06 PRPleasant Hill
17.10Perry Holt106'10Junction City
18.11Blake Thompson103'05Cottage Grove
19.10Brett Muth103'02Cottage Grove
20.9Adam Zigler102'03Cottage Grove
21.9Dane Slocum99'04Junction City
22.11Cory Rauschert99'02Junction City
23.9Isaac McCall97'02Cottage Grove
24.9Matt Carr96'08Pleasant Hill
25.9Ryan Luzzo90'09Junction City
26.12Chris Fish85'07Cottage Grove
27.11Clark Wozich83'08Pleasant Hill
28.10Michael Lytle74'07La Pine
29.9Daniel Toledo72'05La Pine
30.9William Bailey59'03Cottage Grove
9Ben WreathNDCottage Grove
9Darrell FairbanksNDPleasant Hill
10Travis ThielNDCottage Grove
9Derek LeachNDCottage Grove
10Alan YorekNDCottage Grove
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryant Sentman5'10.00Cottage Grove
2.12Cody Biggar5'06.00Junction City
3.10Scott Boyer5'04.00Junction City
3.10Anthony Hill5'04.00 SRLa Pine
5.10John Bomar5'02.00Cottage Grove
5.9Derek Leach5'02.00Cottage Grove
5.12Darren Anderson5'02.00 PRCottage Grove
8.12Shaun DeBow5'00.00Junction City
10JP WaltersNHLa Pine
10Wade ClarkNHPleasant Hill
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Watkins10'06.00Pleasant Hill
2.11Adam Mullins10'00.00Cottage Grove
3.12Nathan Adams9'06.00Junction City
3.10Josh Wilcox '089'06.00Junction City
5.12Austin Hightower9'00.00Junction City
5.11Eric Anderson9'00.00 PRCottage Grove
5.9Bobby Krasneski9'00.00Pleasant Hill
8.10Ethan Fielder8'06.00Junction City
9.11Sam McClean8'00.00Cottage Grove
10Travis ThielNHCottage Grove
11Brian CappsNHCottage Grove
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Hunt20'07.00Junction City
2.12Tyler Ford19'07.00Cottage Grove
3.11Andy Fielder19'02.50Junction City
4.11Kyle West18'11.00 SRJunction City
5.11Taylor McCall18'08.00Cottage Grove
6.10Scott Boyer18'01.50Junction City
7.10Robert Foster17'09.50 PRCottage Grove
8.9Chris Benston17'07.00 SRCottage Grove
9.10Anthony Hill17'05.50La Pine
10.9Harrison Rager17'04.00Pleasant Hill
11.10Britton Anderson17'03.00 PRCottage Grove
12.12Darren Anderson17'01.50 PRCottage Grove
13.12Robert Adamski16'11.75Junction City
14.12Shaun DeBow16'08.00 PRJunction City
15.12Devan Wilson16'06.00Junction City
16.9Kenny Sale16'04.00Junction City
17.11Adam Mullins16'02.50Cottage Grove
18.10Richie Deyhle15'09.50 SRPleasant Hill
18.9Isaak Post15'09.50 PRPleasant Hill
20.10John Bomar15'08.50Cottage Grove
21.12Cody Olson15'04.50Cottage Grove
22.10Conor Teal15'01.50Pleasant Hill
23.9Anthony Tokatly14'11.50Pleasant Hill
24.9Sean Snyder14'11.00 PRCottage Grove
25.11David Taylor12'08.00Junction City
10Alan YorekNDCottage Grove
10JP WaltersNDLa Pine
12Max BallanceNDCottage Grove
10Nygil McCuneNDLa Pine
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Hunt39'01.00Junction City
2.10Scott Boyer38'07.50Junction City
3.12Shaun DeBow35'05.00Junction City
4.12Tony Discerni35'00.00Cottage Grove
5.10Richie Deyhle33'09.00Pleasant Hill
6.12Nathan Adams33'08.00 SRJunction City
7.9Isaak Post33'05.50Pleasant Hill
8.11Kevin Patel33'02.00Junction City
9.9Anthony Tokatly31'04.00Pleasant Hill
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams