Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Handley11.44aHurricane
2.12Rashaun Page11.48a PRHuntington
3.11T.C. Kester11.80aWinfield
4.12Jacob Ortiz11.86aWahama
5.9Bryce Jones11.89aHuntington
6.10Seth Cutright12.02a SRBuckhannon-Upshur
7.11Crandale Neal12.11aWahama
8.12Scott Daniels12.11a PRShady Spring
9.11Anthony Bady12.22a PRWinfield
10.9Bryce Humphreys12.24aWinfield
11.10Jacob Morgan12.25a PRCabell Midland
12.9Josh Fullerton12.25aCabell Midland
13.11Cory Daugherty12.28aLincoln County
14.11Jeff Burnette12.28a PRHurricane
15.9Noah Laliberti12.29a PRWinfield
16.9Brandon Morrison12.31a SRHuntington
17.10Joe Bower12.32aCabell Midland
18.12Austin Johnson12.32aShady Spring
19.-Khalil Sturdavent12.34a PRHurricane
20.12Andre Albis12.45aHurricane
21.11Daniel Dawson12.48aTeays Valley Christian
22.10Zach Lomax12.52aSt Albans
23.12Brandon Woodyard12.60a SRHurricane
24.11Felipe Leite12.70aHurricane
25.Alex Rhodes12.79aCalvary Baptist
26.12Jimmy Conaway12.83aHurricane
27.9Bryce Johnson12.89a PRWinfield
28.11Chris Muth12.96aCabell Midland
29.10Samuel Young12.96aBuffalo
30.9Alex Ritter13.00a PRHurricane
31.9Brady Burton13.08a PRHurricane
32.9Austin Miller13.10a PRWinfield
33.-Adam Chandler13.15a PRLincoln County
34.9Sam Collins13.18aCabell Midland
35.9brandon Bailey13.23aBuckhannon-Upshur
36.Austin Gaal13.23aCalvary Baptist
37.9Josh King13.38a PRCabell Midland
38.9Jesse Richmond13.69aWinfield
39.Donovan Herb14.11aCalvary Baptist
40.9Bailey Wolpert14.36a PRHurricane
41.11Alec Toney14.82aSt Albans
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Handley23.35aHurricane
2.12Shaquiel Lofton23.56aBuckhannon-Upshur
3.10Ben Lilly23.97aShady Spring
4.11Lamar Thompson23.98a PRHuntington
5.10Paden Christian24.24a SRHuntington
6.9Bryce Jones24.28a SRHuntington
7.11Nathan Gillian24.44aShady Spring
8.9John Hathaway24.46aWinfield
9.12Jacob Ortiz24.50aWahama
10.9Colton Griffith24.76aWinfield
11.11T.C. Kester25.00aWinfield
12.11Jeff Burnette25.35aHurricane
13.9Noah Laliberti25.43a PRWinfield
14.11Cory Daugherty25.51aLincoln County
15.9Josh Fullerton25.68aCabell Midland
16.9Brandon Morrison25.71a SRHuntington
17.11Daniel Dawson25.74aTeays Valley Christian
18.-Howard Story25.79aHuntington
19.10Zach Lomax25.81aSt Albans
20.11Benny Youkers25.98aWahama
21.11Felipe Leite26.28a PRHurricane
22.9Brian Hughes26.39aHurricane
23.9Bryce Johnson26.47a PRWinfield
24.11Chris Muth26.50aCabell Midland
25.10Colton Neal26.60aWahama
26.10Jordan Thomas26.69a PRBuckhannon-Upshur
27.10Mark Ritter26.75aWayne
28.10Koi Turner26.82a PRHurricane
29.9Alex Ritter26.93aHurricane
30.9Christian Smith27.11a PRWinfield
31.-Adam Chandler27.11aLincoln County
32.9Austin Miller27.50aWinfield
33.11Alex Jividen27.63aBuffalo
34.9Josh King27.96a PRCabell Midland
35.9Wyatt Wooten28.13aWahama
36.9Sam Collins28.19aCabell Midland
37.9Brady Burton28.25aHurricane
38.9Jesse Richmond28.63aWinfield
39.-Josh Kosa28.63aBuffalo
40.9Cole Briggs30.13a PRHurricane
41.9Bailey Wolpert30.50a PRHurricane
42.Devon Baker33.06aCalvary Baptist
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Pyles51.68aWinfield
2.12Shaquiel Lofton52.97aBuckhannon-Upshur
3.11Lamar Thompson54.27aHuntington
4.10Paden Christian54.36a PRHuntington
5.11Rasaan Harris54.54aHurricane
6.10Isaiah Robinson55.08aBuffalo
7.11Jason Young55.26aShady Spring
8.9John Hathaway56.20a SRWinfield
9.10Kurt Langdon-Arthur56.35aWayne
10.11Payton Johnson56.68a PRHuntington
11.11Daniel Dawson56.69a PRTeays Valley Christian
12.10Kyle Keefe57.29aWinfield
13.12Jacob Buzzard57.63aWahama
14.12Hunter Runion57.93aShady Spring
15.10Ben Gregg58.06aSt Albans
16.10Austin Mullins58.08aWinfield
17.12Tyler Humphreys58.61aWinfield
18.-Howard Story58.66a PRHuntington
19.12Chay Rowe59.39a PRLincoln County
20.11Conner Evans59.46aWinfield
21.11Stuart Smith1:00.01a PRHurricane
22.9Bryce Johnson1:01.75a PRWinfield
23.10Conner Lamb1:02.77aBuffalo
24.9Josh King1:03.11a PRCabell Midland
25.10Storm Daniels1:03.22aSt Albans
26.10Ronnie Beale1:03.37a PRWinfield
27.9Jesse Richmond1:03.39a PRWinfield
28.9Austin Miller1:03.54a PRWinfield
29.10Josh Bunner1:05.01a PRLincoln County
30.9Sam Collins1:05.96a SRCabell Midland
31.Jordan Leonard1:07.62aCalvary Baptist
32.Sam Aliff1:08.99aCalvary Baptist
33.11Alec Toney1:09.35aSt Albans
34.-Scott Coffman1:11.52a PRLincoln County
35.10Nick Bishop1:13.76a PRWinfield
36.9Andrew Hayson1:15.95aBuffalo
37.-Travis Moore1:17.96aWinfield
38.9Chris Rizer1:20.82aWahama
39.9Billy Wikel1:24.03aWinfield
--9Noah LalibertiDQWinfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Kirtner2:01.01aWinfield
2.11Dylan Rich 2:02.52aBuffalo
3.11David Jobe2:02.88a SRCabell Midland
4.12Garrett Boggs2:06.58aGeorge Washington
5.10Isaiah Robinson2:07.04aBuffalo
6.11Ryan Roseberry2:09.41aShady Spring
7.12Mark Stewart2:12.03a SRHurricane
8.12Aaron Peal2:12.44a SRHurricane
9.10Will Thornton2:12.81aHurricane
10.12Forrest Reed2:14.22aWayne
11.10Nathan Machel2:14.32a PRWinfield
12.10Kyle Keefe2:15.85a SRWinfield
13.12Alex Fox2:16.96aHurricane
14.11Conner Evans2:18.08a SRWinfield
15.11Stone Belomy2:19.39a PRWinfield
16.9Jacob Harmon2:20.37a SRHurricane
17.9Sam Hughes2:20.97a SRHurricane
18.12Austin Johnson2:21.21a PRShady Spring
19.9Zack Simpson2:21.70a PRHuntington
20.10Austin Mullins2:21.83aWinfield
21.10Ben Gregg2:21.98aSt Albans
22.9Michael Ashworth2:22.91a PRCabell Midland
23.11Sean Donovan2:23.02a SRHurricane
24.10Nichloas Mastroianni2:24.02aWinfield
25.9Nicholas Molina2:26.51aCabell Midland
26.10Michael Hendricks2:26.82aWahama
27.12Corey Foster2:28.63a PRWinfield
28.9Nick Crouch2:29.03a PRCabell Midland
29.9Jacob Whitmore2:31.84a PRCabell Midland
30.9Franklin Norton2:33.14a SRHuntington
31.9Tyler Sowards2:35.37a PRBuffalo
32.10Oscar Lee2:36.51a PRHuntington
33.11Alec Toney2:36.64a SRSt Albans
34.12Emphraim Pittore2:38.22aWayne
35.10Ethan Carlton2:38.83a SRHuntington
36.9Nathan Korne2:38.98a PRHuntington
37.9Nikhil Dave2:38.99a PRCabell Midland
38.10Brock Herrenkohl2:41.52a PRCabell Midland
39.12Ryan Wareheim2:41.80aCabell Midland
40.12Will Nemith2:42.50a PRWayne
41.Sam Aliff2:42.84aCalvary Baptist
42.9Richard Boswell2:43.87aWahama
43.-Johathan Miller2:45.59a PRLincoln County
44.Jacob Yates2:49.29aCalvary Baptist
45.12Kyle Sebastion2:50.51a PRWayne
46.9Anthony Alexander2:51.05a SRCabell Midland
47.-Travis Moore2:51.82a PRWinfield
48.9Keaton Kaplan2:53.22a SRCabell Midland
49.10Dylan Perkins3:09.12a PRWahama
50.9Chris Rizer3:22.35a SRWahama
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Kirtner4:22.48aWinfield
2.12Evan Childers4:34.10aBuffalo
3.11Dylan Rich 4:34.35aBuffalo
4.12Garrett Boggs4:35.02aGeorge Washington
5.11Samuel Smith4:37.10aHuntington
6.11Jeremy Waugh4:43.15a SRCabell Midland
7.12Forrest Reed4:46.81aWayne
8.12Aaron Peal4:47.44a PRHurricane
9.12Steven Egnatoff4:52.75a PRCabell Midland
10.11Stone Belomy4:56.95aWinfield
11.12Corey Foster4:59.56a PRWinfield
12.10Nathan Machel5:00.55a PRWinfield
13.10Nichloas Mastroianni5:01.22aWinfield
14.10Ian Kapp5:01.85a PRWahama
15.9Jake Henley5:03.04aSt Albans
16.9Jacob Harmon5:04.06aHurricane
17.9Sam Hughes5:05.91aHurricane
18.9Brandon Atkinson5:09.00a SRCabell Midland
19.11Sean Donovan5:12.48a SRHurricane
20.-Blake Weekley5:14.85a PRBuffalo
21.11Andrew Guinn 5:17.18aSt Albans
22.9Brad Zartman5:18.75aBuckhannon-Upshur
23.11Drake Seccurro5:19.64aHurricane
24.9David Westfall5:20.09aHurricane
25.9Taylor Weeks5:21.08a SRHurricane
26.11Ryan Dotson5:24.05a PRCabell Midland
27.10Conner Lamb5:25.46aBuffalo
28.Nathan Wendel5:27.44aCalvary Baptist
29.12John Klug5:46.77a PRHurricane
30.12Emphraim Pittore5:47.19a PRWayne
31.9Brian Gray5:59.29aWinfield
32.Jordan Leonard6:18.85aCalvary Baptist
33.Devon Baker6:47.61aCalvary Baptist
34.9Dakota Hatcher6:49.67a PRShady Spring
--9Tony SalgadoDQWinfield
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Honaker10:05.30a PRWinfield
2.11John Jack McGee10:18.78aHuntington
3.12Mark Stewart10:32.08aHurricane
4.11Chandler Smith10:40.93aHuntington
5.11Drake Seccurro10:46.01aHurricane
6.9Jake Henley10:47.54aSt Albans
7.9Austin Jarrell10:49.02aCabell Midland
8.11Jacob Dillinger11:02.22a PRCabell Midland
9.10Hunter Sheldon11:10.22aWinfield
10.9Tony Salgado11:22.09a SRWinfield
11.11Jonathan Torman11:25.49a SRBuffalo
12.10Hunter Adkins11:27.99aCabell Midland
13.11Andrew Guinn 11:33.95aSt Albans
14.9Brad Zartman11:36.32aBuckhannon-Upshur
15.10Justin Harper11:52.14aShady Spring
16.11Luke Cales11:54.38a PRHurricane
17.10Luke Short11:59.25a PRCabell Midland
18.10Luke Miller12:21.53a SRHurricane
19.9Brian Gray12:30.94aWinfield
20.-Johathan Miller12:35.59aLincoln County
21.10Ryan Humphrey12:42.19a PRBuffalo
22.10Jacob Dye12:50.13a SRBuffalo
23.9Chris Bell12:50.81aWahama
--11Tyler KosutNTShady Spring
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Moore15.92aCabell Midland
2.11Niles Dailey16.43aCabell Midland
3.12Luke Martin16.46aWinfield
4.11Conor McKay17.12aHuntington
5.12Casey Talliver17.19a SRShady Spring
6.11Anthony Bady17.95aWinfield
7.12Dylan Webb18.02aWinfield
8.10Matt Plumley18.07aShady Spring
9.12Tyler Cornell18.15aWinfield
10.9Levi Messer18.43a SRShady Spring
11.10Cody Sheppard18.91aBuffalo
12.12Drew Saltis19.11aBuckhannon-Upshur
13.10Ryan Adkins19.18aHuntington
14.10Koi Turner19.48aHurricane
15.10Aaron Smith19.98aLincoln County
16.11Zach Fowler20.52aBuffalo
17.10Gabe Garrison20.53aBuffalo
18.12Terry Jewell22.22aWahama
19.10Storm Daniels22.55aSt Albans
20.9John Harless26.29aWinfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Martin40.93aWinfield
2.11Niles Dailey42.92a SRCabell Midland
3.10Seth Cutright44.71aBuckhannon-Upshur
4.11Ryan Roseberry45.09aShady Spring
5.12Dylan Webb45.16aWinfield
6.10Matt Plumley45.61aShady Spring
7.10Cody Sheppard45.69aBuffalo
8.11Nathan Gillian45.86aShady Spring
9.11Stuart Smith46.38aHurricane
10.11Anthony Bady46.39aWinfield
11.9Hayden Hicks46.75a PRCabell Midland
--9Levi Messer47.13a SRShady Spring
12.12Tyler Cornell47.44aWinfield
13.12Ben Russell47.74aCabell Midland
14.10Levi Walker47.76aBuffalo
15.10Koi Turner49.28aHurricane
16.12Markus Browning49.60a SRHurricane
17.10Aaron Smith50.13aLincoln County
18.9Ethan Copley50.57aCabell Midland
19.10Ronnie Beale50.94aWinfield
20.9Jeremy Cooper50.96aCabell Midland
21.9Ben Foster52.01aCabell Midland
22.11Conor McKay55.12aHuntington
23.10Storm Daniels55.54aSt Albans
24.10Nathan Godby56.60a PRCabell Midland
25.11Alec Toney1:00.30aSt Albans
26.9John Harless1:00.70aWinfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scott Daniels
Ben Lilly
Austin Johnson
Jason Young
45.70aShady Spring
2.-Andre Albis
Jeff Burnette
Tony Peterson
Steven Handley
46.30aHurricane
3.-Bryce Humphreys
Colton Griffith
T.C. Kester
John Hathaway
46.69aWinfield
4.-Jacob Buzzard
Jacob Ortiz
Benny Youkers
Crandale Neal
46.90aWahama
5.-Payton Johnson
Bryce Jones
Lamar Thompson
Rashaun Page
47.17aHuntington
6.-Joe Bower
Jacob Morgan
Chris Muth
Josh Fullerton
48.51aCabell Midland
7.-Alex Jividen
Zack Reedy
Earl Kosa
James Fisher
50.81aBuffalo
8.Relay Team59.46aCalvary Baptist Acad...
---Mark Ritter
Kurt Langdon-Arthur
Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
DQWayne
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Gillian
Ben Lilly
Casey Talliver
Jason Young
1:36.31aShady Spring
2.-Seth Cutright
Kade Johnston
Keelan Kurzrock
Shaquiel Lofton
1:37.48aBuckhannon-Upshur
3.-Jeff Burnette
Brandon Woodyard
Tony Peterson
Steven Handley
1:37.73aHurricane
4.-Bryce Humphreys
Colton Griffith
T.C. Kester
John Hathaway
1:38.21aWinfield
5.-Jacob Buzzard
Jacob Ortiz
Benny Youkers
Crandale Neal
1:38.53aWahama
6.-Zack Reedy
Gabe Garrison
Isaiah Robinson
Levi Walker
1:43.17aBuffalo
7.-Marley Webb
Marcus Webb
Mark Ritter
Kurt Langdon-Arthur
1:45.80aWayne
8.Relay Team2:04.73aCalvary Baptist Acad...
---Adam Chandler
Cory Daugherty
Chay Rowe
Aaron Smith
DQLincoln County
---Nate Moore
Joe Bower
Taylor Lockhart
Jacob Morgan
DQCabell Midland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.56aWinfield
2.-Paden Christian
Chandler Smith
Sam Smith
Lamar Thompson
3:47.20aHuntington
3.-Will Thornton
Jimmy Conaway
Alex Fox
Rasaan Harris
3:50.44aHurricane
4.-Ben Lilly
Hunter Runion
Matt Plumley
Jason Young
3:52.81aShady Spring
5.-Alex Jividen
Zach Fowler
Cody Sheppard
Levi Walker
4:08.27aBuffalo
6.-Mark Ritter
Kurt Langdon-Arthur
Forrest Reed
Marley Webb
4:10.13aWayne
7.-Anthony Howard
Jonathan Ohlinger
Michael Hendricks
Jacob Buzzard
4:13.29aWahama
8.-Jake Henley
Storm Daniels
Zach Lomax
Ben Gregg
4:25.60aSt Albans
9.Relay Team4:35.73aCalvary Baptist Acad...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Honaker
Sam Pyles
Logan Rumbaugh
Austin Mullins
8:35.28aWinfield
2.-Evan Childers
Dylan Rich
Isaiah Robinson
Jonathan Torman
8:43.95aBuffalo
3.-Will Thornton
Mark Stewart
Alex Fox
Aaron Peal
8:59.29aHurricane
4.-Justin Harper
Tyler Kosut
Ryan Roseberry
Hunter Runion
9:27.05aShady Spring
5.-Chad Ball
Kirk Russell
Jordan Thomas
Joey Shreves
9:29.52aBuckhannon-Upshur
6.-Ian Kapp
Michael Hendricks
Anthony Howard
Jonathan Ohlinger
9:53.67aWahama
7.-Taylor Weeks
James Blood
Chris Rollyson
John Klug
10:02.10aHurricane
8.-Zach Simpson
Oscar Lee
Franklin Norton
Ethan Carlton
10:07.52aHuntington
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Martin
Anthony Bady
Tyler Cornell
Dylan Webb
1:02.39aWinfield
2.-Ryan Adkins
Conor McKay
Mason Rutherford
Payton Johnson
1:04.48aHuntington
3.-Gabe Garrison
Cody Sheppard
Dylan Rich
Zack Reedy
1:06.37aBuffalo
4.-Niles Dailey
Ben Russell
Taylor Lockhart
Nate Moore
1:06.40aCabell Midland
5.-Stuart Smith
David Westfall
Koi Turner
Markus Browning
1:07.98aHurricane
6.9Jeremy Cooper
Ethan Copley
Ben Foster
Hayden Hicks
1:13.52aCabell Midland
7.-Tannor Decker
Terry Jewell
Colton Neal
Benny Youkers
1:14.14aWahama
---Nathan Gillian
Matt Plumley
Ryan Roseberry
Casey Talliver
DNFShady Spring
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12A J White51-04.00Hurricane
2.12David Toney47-03.00Logan
3.11Isaac Johnson44-02.50Buckhannon-Upshur
4.12Derk Gibson43-07.50Huntington
5.10Corey McClure43-01.00Poca
6.11Juwan Rowe42-10.00 PRShady Spring
7.-Kyle Garreton41-01.00 PRLincoln County
8.9Christian Buckley41-00.50Poca
9.10Jacob Lomax40-03.50St Albans
10.9Zach Namey39-04.50 SRWinfield
11.12Jarrett Smith39-02.50 PRBuffalo
12.12Conner Henson38-09.00Cabell Midland
13.11Travis Vickers38-07.00St Albans
13.12Kent Marshall38-07.00 PRSt Albans
15.11Zach Richardson38-01.00Winfield
16.12Korey Smith37-09.00Hurricane
17.11Will Casto37-07.00St Albans
18.9Jonah Fenerty37-04.00Hurricane
19.11Nick Courtney36-08.00Winfield
20.11Chris Reed36-01.00 SRHurricane
21.9Chris Shingleton34-08.00 SRWinfield
22.12Hugh Roy31-04.00Buckhannon-Upshur
23.-David Underwood31-02.00 PRShady Spring
24.Nathan Wendel30-07.00Calvary Baptist
25.9Noah Julian30-05.00Winfield
26.10Zack Killingsworth30-02.50Wahama
27.Jacob Yates29-11.50Calvary Baptist
28.9Jon Governale27-11.00Winfield
29.Jordan Leonard27-07.50Calvary Baptist
29.-Jon Runion27-07.50 PRHurricane
31.10Joseph Moore27-02.50Buffalo
32.9Andrew Burton26-09.00 SRWinfield
33.10Sam Dorsey25-11.00St Albans
34.9Andrew Tyree25-08.00Wahama
35.11Nicholas Burch25-05.50Buckhannon-Upshur
36.-Scott Coffman25-02.00 PRLincoln County
37.10Evan Robinson22-10.50 SRHurricane
38.Donovan Herb21-04.00Calvary Baptist
39.-Jeff Conaway20-06.00 PRHurricane
40.9Tyler Triplett20-01.00Lincoln County
--9Sam WoodsNDHurricane
--12Brett AdkinsNDCabell Midland
--12Logan HartsogNDShady Spring
--11Ryan WhiteNDBuffalo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12A J White157-07Hurricane
2.12Derk Gibson143-02Huntington
3.11Travis Vickers139-00St Albans
4.9Christian Buckley132-09Poca
5.10Jacob Lomax132-06St Albans
6.12Brett Adkins131-03Cabell Midland
7.-David Hickman129-05 PRPoca
8.12Logan Hartsog121-07 PRShady Spring
9.12Korey Smith119-05Hurricane
10.12Nick Johnson119-00Shady Spring
11.11Isaac Johnson113-03Buckhannon-Upshur
12.12Kent Marshall111-01 PRSt Albans
13.10Corey McClure108-06Poca
14.12Jarrett Smith107-08Buffalo
15.10Zack Killingsworth103-06Wahama
16.-Kyle Garreton99-02 PRLincoln County
17.9Jonah Fenerty98-10Hurricane
18.11Chris Reed98-02 PRHurricane
19.9Zach Namey96-03Winfield
20.10Joseph Moore94-00 PRBuffalo
21.10Joel White92-05 SRShady Spring
22.9Jon Governale89-06Winfield
23.12Conner Henson11-06Cabell Midland
--10Evan RobinsonNDHurricane
--10Sam DorseyNDSt Albans
--11Will CastoNDSt Albans
--11Ryan WhiteNDBuffalo
--9Andrew BurtonNDWinfield
--9Noah JulianNDWinfield
--11Nick CourtneyNDWinfield
--9Chris ShingletonNDWinfield
--11Nicholas BurchNDBuckhannon-Upshur
--11Zach RichardsonNDWinfield
---Scott CoffmanNDLincoln County
--9Tyler TriplettNDLincoln County
---Jeff ConawayNDHurricane
---Jon RunionNDHurricane
--12Hugh RoyNDBuckhannon-Upshur
--9Sam WoodsNDHurricane
--10Colton NealNDWahama
--10Dylan PerkinsNDWahama
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mason Rutherford6-02.00 PRHuntington
3.9Christian Smith5-06.00Winfield
4.9Brian Hughes5-06.00 SRHurricane
5.12Taylor Lockhart5-04.00 PRCabell Midland
6.11Niles Dailey5-04.00Cabell Midland
7.12Ben Russell5-02.00 PRCabell Midland
7.12Alex Howden5-02.00Hurricane
9.9Earl Kosa5-00.00Buffalo
9.9Wyatt Wooten5-00.00 PRWahama
9.10Colton Neal5-00.00Wahama
--12Joseph MooreNHBuckhannon-Upshur
--11Spencer CunninghamNHBuckhannon-Upshur
--12Joe ScraggsNHLincoln County
--9Tyler SowardsNHBuffalo
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Howden13-00.00Hurricane
2.11Andrew Ching12-00.00 PRHuntington
3.11Loy McGuire12-00.00Huntington
4.10Chris Cochran12-00.00Winfield
5.12Markus Browning11-06.00 PRHurricane
6.10Chantz Rankin10-00.00Hurricane
7.10Nathan Godby8-00.00Cabell Midland
7.9David Westfall8-00.00Hurricane
7.9Nicholas Molina8-00.00 SRCabell Midland
--12Joseph MooreNHBuckhannon-Upshur
--10Joey ShrevesNHBuckhannon-Upshur
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mason Rutherford20-10.00 PRHuntington
2.12Shaquiel Lofton19-11.00Buckhannon-Upshur
3.11Crandale Neal19-02.00Wahama
4.12Taylor Lockhart18-00.50Cabell Midland
5.9Christian Smith18-00.50Winfield
6.12Scott Daniels17-09.00 PRShady Spring
7.10Seth Cutright17-00.00Buckhannon-Upshur
8.10Zach Lomax16-11.50St Albans
9.9Brian Hughes16-09.25Hurricane
10.9Colton Griffith16-08.50Winfield
11.12Jimmy Conaway16-05.50Hurricane
11.9Brandon Morrison16-05.50Huntington
13.12Chay Rowe15-10.50 PRLincoln County
14.10Aaron Smith15-05.00Lincoln County
15.10Brett Lucas15-00.50 PRShady Spring
16.9Marcus Webb14-05.00Wayne
17.9brandon Bailey14-02.50Buckhannon-Upshur
18.11Alex Jividen13-10.00Buffalo
19.9Brady Burton13-06.50 PRHurricane
20.12Terry Jewell12-11.50Wahama
21.-James Fisher11-09.50 PRBuffalo
22.10Nick Bishop11-07.75Winfield
--12Forrest ReedNDWayne
---Khalil SturdaventNDHurricane