Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lawrence Harris10.85a PRGranby
2.11Larry Whitaker11.14a PRKempsville
3.10Tyree Wise11.17a SRGranby
4.10Marquis Gilchrist11.23a SRBayside
5.11Devante Batey11.25aBayside
6.12Michael Smith11.27a PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
7.12Kimdrick Feaster11.29aSalem (Virginia Beach)
8.10Fred Wickes11.33aOcean Lakes
9.9Tramayne Griffin11.34a PROcean Lakes
10.11Robert Hunt11.35a SRHickory
11.12Aaron Knox11.37a PRKempsville
12.12Brehon Daniels11.39a PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
13.12Wil Wahee11.51aNorfolk Christian
14.11Stephen Singleton11.54a SRNorfolk Christian
15.12John Chapman11.56aHampton Christian
16.12Larry Crisp11.65a PRGreen Run
17.10George Wahee11.66a PRNorfolk Christian
18.12DeAnte Gregory11.66aHickory
19.11Chad Williams11.73a SRGreat Bridge
20.12Lamonte Nichols11.75aWoodside
21.9Dionel Hiriams11.79a SRGranby
22.10Darelle Smith11.79aGreat Bridge
23.12Devin Thompkins11.82a PRIndian River
24.11Trae Taylor11.87aIndian River
25.12Justin Maxwell11.88aGreat Bridge
25.11Aaron Poore11.88a SROcean Lakes
27.11Cartrell Taylor11.89aTallwood
28.11Paris Waugh11.89aTallwood
29.11Ty Smith11.90a PRHampton Christian
30.9Eric Moorehead11.91a PRFloyd E Kellam
31.12Christopher Guy11.97aKempsville
32.12Joseph Wilson11.99aYork
33.11Mervin Walls12.17aHampton Christian
34.11Isaiah Jenkins12.20aPrincess Anne
35.9Elijah O'Bryant12.20a SRAtlantic Shores Chri...
36.12Rashuan Ray12.37a PRIndian River
37.10Sean Halsey12.45aHickory
38.-Muhammed Saunders12.84a PRWestern Branch
39.12Shaquan Bailey13.04a PRWestern Branch
40.10Daniel Nelson13.26a SRAtlantic Shores Chri...
41.12Samuel Meade14.11a SRAtlantic Shores Chri...
42.8Bobby Grey14.24a SRYork
--11Rafael MooreDqTallwood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Damian Smith21.85aGreen Run
2.11Lawrence Harris22.28aGranby
3.11Devante Batey22.39a PRBayside
4.10Marquis Gilchrist22.52a PRBayside
5.10Tyree Wise22.71a SRGranby
6.11Larry Whitaker22.78a PRKempsville
7.11Robert Hunt22.80aHickory
8.10Marik Jolley22.82a PRTallwood
9.9Tramayne Griffin22.93a PROcean Lakes
10.12David Walter22.98a PRKempsville
11.12Wil Wahee23.29aNorfolk Christian
12.10Fred Wickes23.29a PROcean Lakes
13.12Marious Leslie23.45a PRPrincess Anne
14.10Darelle Smith23.45a PRGreat Bridge
15.11Malique Rayford23.50aTallwood
16.10George Wahee23.53a PRNorfolk Christian
17.10Gregory Chiles23.56a SRWestern Branch
18.12John Chapman23.57aHampton Christian
19.11Chad Williams23.59a PRGreat Bridge
20.11Trae Taylor23.62a SRIndian River
21.11Michael Andrews23.63a PRKempsville
22.9Alex Darden23.91a SRFloyd E Kellam
23.9Andrew Samuelson23.94a PRHickory
24.12Lamonte Nichols23.94a PRWoodside
25.12James Darby23.96a SRGreen Run
26.12Joseph Wilson24.09aYork
27.12Jocorey Robins24.10a PRNorfolk Christian
28.12Justin Maxwell24.26a PRGreat Bridge
29.10Sean Halsey24.40aHickory
30.9Myles Brown24.60aYork
31.10Jahaid Scott24.64a PRWestern Branch
32.-Nathan Parker24.68a PRFirst Flight
33.11Mervin Walls24.81aHampton Christian
34.12Rodney Godfrey Jr.24.83a SRGranby
35.10Kentrell Poindexter24.95a PRWoodside
36.10Devin Ramnarin25.03a PRFloyd E Kellam
37.9Ramone Ward25.07a SRSalem (Virginia Beach)
38.10Van Hooker25.61a PRYork
39.12Rashuan Ray25.63a PRIndian River
40.9Valanti Lambert25.68a PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
41.11Kamyri Turlington25.82a PRTallwood
42.9Micheal Cherry25.83aSalem (Virginia Beach)
43.12Shaquan Bailey27.19a PRWestern Branch
44.11Zach Turner27.67a PRHampton Christian
45.11David Hicks27.69aStonebridge
46.8Bobby Grey28.81a SRYork
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Damian Smith49.01a PRGreen Run
2.12Josh Brown50.35aOcean Lakes
3.12Tony Richardson51.23a PROcean Lakes
4.12David Walter51.28a PRKempsville
5.12Yeshai Callaghan51.51aGranby
6.11Teryst Loynes-Minter51.66aBayside
7.11Richaun Faulks51.70aGranby
8.9Tayvon Burris51.85aBayside
9.11Alex Crespo52.28a SRBayside
10.10Marik Jolley52.46aTallwood
11.12Rodney Godfrey Jr.52.63aGranby
12.10Brandon Smith52.79a SROcean Lakes
13.-Nathan Parker53.58a PRFirst Flight
14.9Colten Brown54.07aSalem (Virginia Beach)
15.11Christopher Church54.22aTallwood
16.9Josh James54.71a PRTallwood
17.10Desmond Hall54.81a PRKempsville
18.12James Darby54.81aGreen Run
19.11Brandon Chin Yee55.21a PRKempsville
20.11Isaiah Jenkins55.39a PRPrincess Anne
21.9Junius Bynum55.42a PRIndian River
22.11Aaron Kramer55.47aYork
23.9Dwight James55.74a SRWestern Branch
24.10Terrance Thompson55.98aWestern Branch
25.12Andy Eaton56.43aHickory
26.11Yung Huang56.72a SRHickory
27.10Derrell Joppy56.83a SRIndian River
28.10Devin Ramnarin56.98a PRFloyd E Kellam
29.9Anthony Catalano57.41aFloyd E Kellam
30.10Terry Wilson57.79a PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
31.10Andrae McGowan58.34aHampton Christian
32.10Lorenzo Hatchett58.34aYork
33.12Jordan McFarland59.00aNorfolk Christian
34.10Brandon Simmons59.35aHampton Christian
35.10Zachary Romeo1:00.64a PRYork
36.11Zach Turner1:00.81a PRHampton Christian
37.10Michael Johnson1:01.27a PRGreat Bridge
38.11Logan Kim1:04.07a PRAtlantic Shores Chri...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Schwartzer1:56.58a PRPrincess Anne
2.12Sean Helmke1:59.81aFloyd E Kellam
3.12Andrew Werner2:01.84a PRWestern Branch
4.11Billy Boros2:04.66aFloyd E Kellam
5.11Stephan Ellington2:05.53aTallwood
6.11David Hicks2:05.78a PRStonebridge
7.11Ovey Meaux-Charles2:05.90a PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
8.12Jacob Whitaker2:06.12a PRGreen Run
9.12Robert Taylor2:06.73a PRFloyd E Kellam
10.11Gabe Wolstenholme2:11.92aHickory
11.12Elijah Dariah2:12.19a PRGranby
12.10Justin Ford2:12.67aOcean Lakes
13.-Jay Cueva2:12.81a PRFirst Flight
14.12James Kling2:12.83aHickory
15.9Mick Stanovsek2:12.91a SRFirst Flight
16.12Aaron Parker2:14.05a PRFirst Flight
17.9Connor Brown2:15.59a PRHickory
18.10Mason Rabidoux2:16.29a SRGreat Bridge
19.12Dennis Charles2:16.39a PRTallwood
20.10Kadeem Rayford2:16.53aTallwood
21.10Robert Plaugher2:18.89a PROcean Lakes
22.11Jim Long2:21.02a PRGreat Bridge
23.11Blake Tidwell2:22.07aWestern Branch
24.12Zane Bolen2:22.30aWestern Branch
25.10Rodney Graham2:24.19aGranby
26.11William Milbourne2:27.74a SRGreen Run
27.9Issac Brocaille2:31.74aKempsville
28.9Joseph Crawford2:32.77a PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
29.10Craig Gash2:33.06a PRGreen Run
30.10Jacob Beamer2:33.84aHampton Christian
31.10Anthony Means2:34.55a PRGranby
32.10Adam Westcott2:34.67a PRAtlantic Shores Chri...
33.10Ryan Mcbride2:36.72a PRKempsville
34.11Logan Kim2:54.91a PRAtlantic Shores Chri...
35.11Phillip Gonzales2:59.47aSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Billy Boros4:22.81a SRFloyd E Kellam
2.12Jack Little4:26.23aYork
3.10Dawson Connell4:30.95aYork
4.10Micah Ellington4:34.10aHickory
5.10John Will4:39.03aOcean Lakes
6.10Chad Flood4:44.83aTallwood
7.9Mick Stanovsek4:48.61aFirst Flight
8.12Aaron Parker4:49.47aFirst Flight
9.10Daniel Read4:50.97aOcean Lakes
10.12Zackary Sanders4:51.08a PRPrincess Anne
11.9Ryan Zarkowski4:56.24aFloyd E Kellam
12.10Andrew Eason4:59.63a SRHickory
13.11Daniel Barth5:00.53a PRFirst Flight
14.11Robert McCartney Jr5:02.51aWoodside
15.10Aran Grieser5:04.85aFloyd E Kellam
16.9Josh Pesich5:04.94aNorfolk Christian
17.11Calvin Hensler5:05.94a PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
18.10Jesse Totten5:06.54aKempsville
19.10Mason Rabidoux5:06.99aGreat Bridge
20.12Dylan Wilbar5:08.70aGranby
21.8Max Weidman5:10.22aYork
22.12Colton Zobel5:14.71aOcean Lakes
23.9Alao Babadamilola5:15.09a PRKempsville
24.9James Henderson5:20.05aTallwood
25.10John Barbish5:20.27a PRWestern Branch
26.11Jim Long5:22.85a PRGreat Bridge
27.11Michael Edwards5:36.94a PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
28.10Jacob Beamer5:37.44aHampton Christian
29.10John Hood5:38.20aTallwood
30.10Adam Westcott5:47.71aAtlantic Shores Chri...
31.10Logan Desantis5:51.25aGreen Run
32.11Louis Murray5:55.54aYork
33.12CJ Crissman5:58.46aKempsville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Helmke9:32.30a PRFloyd E Kellam
2.11Andrew Osbourne9:55.98aYork
3.10Daniel Read10:15.09a PROcean Lakes
4.11David Gregory10:18.17aFloyd E Kellam
5.12Nate Mickelson10:23.66aWestern Branch
6.12Glenn Rose10:26.74aTallwood
7.12Elijah Dariah10:53.71a PRGranby
8.9Kyle Manetz11:07.62aOcean Lakes
9.10Brandon Boyd11:10.02aWestern Branch
10.9Max Fullmer11:19.12aOcean Lakes
11.12Dylan Wilbar11:25.52aGranby
12.9Derrick Bradford11:33.99aTallwood
13.12Sean Wade11:45.23aTallwood
14.11Brendan O'Sullivan11:52.96aPrincess Anne
15.10Zack Toothman11:55.18a PRHickory
16.9Greg Richardson11:58.14aKempsville
17.11Nicholas Cipolla11:59.76a PRPrincess Anne
18.10Forrest Owens12:30.51a PRHickory
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Smith15.03aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.12Christopher Hawkins15.28a PRTallwood
3.11Malcolm White15.90aTallwood
4.10Rashaun Hamilton16.53aWestern Branch
5.12Michelangelo Hooker16.72aYork
6.11Trent Whitfield16.76aGranby
7.12Jamall Price16.86aGranby
8.10Eugene Summerville16.92aWestern Branch
9.11Jirani Lowe18.30a PRTallwood
10.11Connor Downing18.96aKempsville
11.10Jahaid Scott19.54a PRWestern Branch
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Malcolm White41.63aTallwood
2.12Larry Crisp41.65a PRGreen Run
3.12Erwin Williams42.48aWoodside
4.12Christopher Hawkins43.14a PRTallwood
5.11Trent Whitfield43.28aGranby
6.12Michelangelo Hooker43.65aYork
7.10Rashaun Hamilton43.83aWestern Branch
8.11Rashad Davis44.44aOcean Lakes
9.12Michael Smith44.59a PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
10.11Darius Major-Dixon45.38a SRWestern Branch
11.11Connor Downing45.71a PRKempsville
12.12Corey Kennedy45.77aSalem (Virginia Beach)
13.9Joshua Galan46.11a PROcean Lakes
14.11Joseph Sterrett46.44aHickory
15.9Jason Plaugher46.96aOcean Lakes
16.11Jirani Lowe48.32aTallwood
17.10Darius Stuvaints48.64a PRGranby
18.10Van Hooker49.74aYork
19.9Elijah O'Bryant51.09aAtlantic Shores Chri...
20.10Eugene Summerville57.58aWestern Branch
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.74aGranby
2.-Relay Team 43.58aSalem (Virginia Beach)
3.-Relay Team 43.61aKempsville
4.-Relay Team 43.76aOcean Lakes
5.-Relay Team 44.14aHickory
6.-Relay Team 44.43aTallwood
7.-Relay Team 44.64aNorfolk Christian
8.-Relay Team 45.04aIndian River
9.-Relay Team 45.26aGranby
10.-Relay Team 46.27aHampton Christian
11.-Relay Team 47.06aWestern Branch
12.-Relay Team 48.95aYork
13.-Relay Team 53.02aAtlantic Shores Chri...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 51.49aKempsville
2.-Relay Team 51.94aGranby
3.-Relay Team 53.58aTallwood
4.-Relay Team 1:01.42aGranby
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:29.75aGranby
2.-Relay Team 3:31.27aBayside
3.-Relay Team 3:33.62aTallwood
4.-Relay Team 3:41.12aOcean Lakes
5.-Relay Team 3:46.20aHickory
6.-Relay Team 3:47.25aFloyd E Kellam
7.-Relay Team 3:50.60aKempsville
8.-Relay Team 4:02.39aWestern Branch
9.-Relay Team 4:05.88aHampton Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:19.07aTallwood
2.-Relay Team 8:21.83aBayside
3.-Relay Team 8:27.06aFrank Cox
4.-Relay Team 8:42.79aOcean Lakes
5.-Relay Team 9:08.37aHickory
6.-Relay Team 9:24.90aYork
7.-Relay Team 9:28.61aGreen Run
8.-Relay Team 9:56.77aGranby
9.-Relay Team 10:01.45aWestern Branch
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:05.19aOcean Lakes
2.-Relay Team 11:11.14aHickory
3.-Relay Team 11:48.36aNorfolk Christian
4.-Relay Team 12:59.69aTallwood
5.-Relay Team 13:13.63aWestern Branch
6.-Relay Team 13:17.16aGreat Bridge
7.-Relay Team 13:27.02aGreen Run
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:01.73aWestern Branch
2.-Relay Team 1:11.28aGranby
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Anderson49-00.25Tallwood
2.12Eli Harold45-08.00 PROcean Lakes
3.12David Frezzell44-02.00 PRFloyd E Kellam
4.11Tashad Charity43-08.00Granby
5.12Zack Ryan42-02.50Tallwood
6.12Frederick Pauley41-01.00 PRKempsville
7.10Justin Howlett40-00.75Kempsville
8.11Dequan Smith39-03.75Great Bridge
9.-Kishon Raines38-01.50Kempsville
10.10Stephen Rohde37-00.75Tallwood
11.11Isaiah Jenkins36-04.50 SRPrincess Anne
12.10Joseph Ankney36-02.00Kempsville
13.11Reginald Demps35-10.00 SRGreat Bridge
14.11Stephon Ponder33-02.25 PRGranby
15.11Arrington Gavin32-04.50Norfolk Christian
16.-Zackary Dove-Brown31-01.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
17.9Isaiah Lloyd30-10.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
18.12Mitchell Brown29-11.50Green Run
19.11Mark Lendi29-08.25 PRGranby
20.10Undrae Morrow26-04.00Norfolk Christian
21.9Anthony Saady23-09.25 PRAtlantic Shores Chri...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Anderson141-04.50Tallwood
2.12Zack Ryan127-11.50Tallwood
3.10Justin Howlett124-01.50Kempsville
4.12David Frezzell121-00Floyd E Kellam
5.9Isaiah Lloyd119-00 SRSalem (Virginia Beach)
6.12Kyle Robbins110-02.50Indian River
7.10Stephen Rohde100-00Tallwood
8.11Reginald Demps92-11 PRGreat Bridge
9.10Joseph Ankney89-08 SRKempsville
10.12Mitchell Brown84-00.50Green Run
11.11Tashad Charity83-04 PRGranby
12.-Kishon Raines80-00 PRKempsville
13.-Zackary Dove-Brown74-05.50Salem (Virginia Beach)
14.-Terrence Montgomery67-00.50Granby
15.10Stephen Jones53-06 PRGranby
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kory Bullard6-04.00 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.12Dennis Charles6-02.00Tallwood
2.11Richie Williams6-02.00 PRIndian River
4.12Larry Crisp6-02.00Green Run
5.12Christopher Guy6-00.00Kempsville
6.11Chad Williams6-00.00Great Bridge
7.12Jeremy Jones5-10.00Green Run
8.10Terry Wilson5-10.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
9.-Darius Dixon5-08.00 PRWestern Branch
9.10Kevin Herrow5-08.00Tallwood
9.10Marik Jolley5-08.00Tallwood
12.12Kenneth Bryant5-06.00Hampton Christian
13.11Lawrence Harris5-04.00 PRGranby
14.11Aaron Poore5-00.00Ocean Lakes
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek O'Connell15-06.00 PROcean Lakes
2.12Brad Johnson14-00.00Floyd E Kellam
3.12Nick Corey12-00.00Western Branch
4.12Jacob Brown11-00.00 SRFloyd E Kellam
5.11Haniel Jackson11-00.00 PRKempsville
6.12David Cabaniss10-06.00York
7.11Andrew Tran10-06.00Kempsville
8.12Patrick Fisher9-06.00Hickory
9.10Roberts Edwards9-00.00York
9.9David Cummings9-00.00Hickory
9.9Babadamilo Alao9-00.00Kempsville
12.11Chris Coles8-06.00Granby
12.9Aaron Webb8-06.00Hickory
12.11Malique Rayford8-06.00Tallwood
15.9Dwight James8-00.00Western Branch
15.9Jonathon Matney8-00.00 PROcean Lakes
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rafael Moore22-10.50Tallwood
2.12Damian Smith21-07.00Green Run
3.12Kory Bullard21-06.00 PRSalem (Virginia Beach)
4.11Aaron Worrell21-03.00 PRWoodside
5.11Rashad Davis21-02.00Ocean Lakes
6.12Eli Harold20-05.50Ocean Lakes
7.11Lawrence Harris19-08.00 SRGranby
8.12DeAnte Gregory19-07.50Hickory
9.9Tyrell Nowden19-07.00 PRTallwood
10.10Kevin Herrow18-11.00Tallwood
11.11Chad Williams18-08.50Great Bridge
12.10Keith Taylor18-06.00Ocean Lakes
13.9Colten Brown18-05.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
14.12Yeshai Callaghan18-04.50Granby
15.9Dwight James18-02.00 SRWestern Branch
16.12Aaron Knox18-01.50Kempsville
17.10Eugene Summerville18-00.00 SRWestern Branch
18.10Rashaun Hamilton17-11.00 PRWestern Branch
19.-Jordan Andrews17-05.00Kempsville
19.9Myles Brown17-05.00York
21.10Anthony Meyers17-01.00Kempsville
22.10Van Hooker15-10.00 PRYork
23.9Elijah O'Bryant14-07.50Atlantic Shores Chri...
24.11Mervin Walls14-06.00Hampton Christian
--11Arrington GavinFoulNorfolk Christian
--11Ty SmithFoulHampton Christian
--10Terry WilsonFoulSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rashad Davis46-05.00Ocean Lakes
2.11Aaron Worrell45-04.00Woodside
3.12Eli Harold42-06.00 PROcean Lakes
4.12Jocorey Robins42-06.00 PRNorfolk Christian
5.11Rafael Moore41-09.00Tallwood
6.12DeAnte Gregory40-10.50Hickory
7.12Jeremy Jones40-08.00 PRGreen Run
8.10Kevin Herrow40-05.50 PRTallwood
9.11Ty Smith39-06.00 PRHampton Christian
10.12Jamall Price37-05.50Granby
11.9Myles Brown37-05.00 SRYork
12.10Anthony Meyers36-04.00Kempsville
13.10Keith Taylor36-03.50Ocean Lakes
14.12Rodney Godfrey Jr.36-02.50 PRGranby
15.11Yung Huang35-09.50Hickory
16.10Kesean Brown33-01.00Green Run