Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Crabtree11.04aSummit
3.12Jason James11.43aCrater
10Aaron Campbell11.51aSummit
10Eric Geeting11.58aSiuslaw
12Markus Schaaf11.64aKlamath Union
11Matt Ditty11.67aGrants Pass
12Ruben Jenkins11.68aHenley
11Jake Warner11.72aHenley
10Brad Meredith11.90aGrants Pass
11Tim Kirkpatrick11.92aSt Mary's
11Max Boots11.96aPhoenix
10Kris McMackin11.9hSouth Medford
12Jose Ortega12.15aKlamath Union
11David Jacobson12.20aAshland
11Chris Evans12.37aMarist
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Crabtree22.30a SRSummit
12Scott Todd22.65hSiuslaw
7.12Dan LeBel23.35aCrater
8th11Tim Kirkpatrick23.46aSt Mary's
12Adam Machado23.50a PRPhoenix
6.10Shay Black23.3hMarist
11Matt Ditty23.56a PRGrants Pass
11Justin Ruyle23.63aGrants Pass
10Eric Geeting23.58hSiuslaw
11Greg Richardson23.96aNorth Valley
11Brian Rippeto23.98a PRHenley
11Max Boots24.12a PRPhoenix
9Matt Porter24.17hKlamath Union
9Kris Butler24.30hEagle Point
11Matt Cornachione24.34hKlamath Union
11Collin McGinnis25.0aAshland
11Erik Worth25.07h PRMazama
11Erik Lentz25.33h PRMazama
11David Jacobson26.03aAshland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rob Gillespie50.13aMarist
12Dan Martin50.59aHenley
5.11Justin Ruyle51.83aGrants Pass
6.12Adam Machado51.99aPhoenix
12Scott Todd52.50a SRSiuslaw
7.11Greg Dallaire52.58aCrater
12Markus Schaaf52.64aKlamath Union
12Joey Igou52.65a PRMazama
10Mark Stork53.07aGrants Pass
11Nathan Bursk53.97a SRPhoenix
10Devin Thompson54.29a PRSouth Medford
11Matt Cornachione54.33aKlamath Union
12Lucas Baxter54.49aMarist
11Jon Lang55.12aSouth Medford
12Brent Johnson56.26aSiuslaw
10Tyrel Palmer56.27hLakeview
10Glenn Maxwell56.53aEagle Point
11Collin McGinnis59.0a PRAshland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Knight1:57.58aBend
2.10Dylan Coleman1:59.62aBend
12Noah Lewis02:01.13hSouth Medford
6.11Greg Dallaire2:02.14aCrater
7th12Micah Flood2:02.55aEagle Point
8.12Colin McGlynn2:02.58aMarist
12Erik Fabrizius2:02.82aRoseburg
11Seth Hernandez02:02.88hSouth Medford
11Zach Webb2:03.29aHenley
12Jamie Gunn2:03.41aGrants Pass
10Matt Johnson2:04.21hGrants Pass
9Connor Vaccaro2:09.61aSiuslaw
12Nick Sheets2:10.41aMazama
12Cole Smith2:11.80a PRMarist
12Mark Shanklin2:12.62a PRMazama
12Michael Miether2:14.93hLakeview
9Caleb Howard2:15.19hLakeview
10Jake Wilton2:15.81aRoseburg
9Jake Keyser205.09aCrater
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kevin Pellegrino4:03.03aKlamath Union
11Kenyon Neuman4:03.26aSummit
11Adam Pino4:04.94aSiuslaw
4.10Isaac Stoutenburg4:05.96aCrater
10Kyle Kotaich4:07.01a SRSiuslaw
11David Morgan4:09.27aAshland
12Noah Lewis04:12.17hSouth Medford
12Scott Leroy4:12.57aHenley
11Geoff Donaldson4:13.45h SRCrater
12Kyle Gillette4:14.42hPhoenix
12Micah Flood4:20.69aEagle Point
12Chris McLean04:26.88h SRSouth Medford
12Michael Scanlan4:27.78a PRGrants Pass
12Herb Bland4:28.48aHenley
10Spencer Bonney4:28.77a SRAshland
9Tim Seig4:30.95aGrants Pass
9Mike Seus4:32.66aSt Mary's
12David Visser4:34.75a PRMarist
9AJ Riggs4:40.19hRoseburg
12Sam Crawford4:40.44hRoseburg
9Frankie Chappell4:43.21aEagle Point
11Matt Swisher4:45.54aKlamath Union
10Tyler Davis4:48.06h PRPhoenix
11Ben Davis4:58.98aMarist
12Cody Foltz5:11.67a PRMazama
11Ben Seck5:14.08aMazama
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jacob Marx8:59.61a PRBend
3.11Gavin Weaver9:00.03hRoseburg
4.12Trevor Hanlin9:03.78a PRGrants Pass
11Andy Wright9:04.09aAshland
10Cameron Barleen9:18.01a SRAshland
12Tommy Balcom9:18.01a PRSiuslaw
8.12Samuel Jacobson9:19.12h PRCrater
12Scott Leroy9:21.57a PRHenley
12Ryan Tague9:36.6hLakeview
11Brandon Reavis9:40.19a PRCrater
9Darrick Waugh9:43.36aHenley
10Zach Harris09:44.15hSouth Medford
10Dan Landrum9:44.65aKlamath Union
11Adam Chizek9:45.56aPhoenix
12Jacob Seck9:46.39h PRMazama
9Bradley Higgins9:50.98a SRGrants Pass
12Zane Ritt9:53.59aSiuslaw
11Nathan Raymond9:56.72h SRRoseburg
10Levi Roudebush9:58.63a SRNorth Valley
11Luis Morelos10:07.40aKlamath Union
11Jordan Wild10:10.87h SRLakeview
9Jonathan Christian10:35.9hMarist
11Bryan Dibos10:37.4hMarist
11Zach Witt10:39.58h PRMazama
10Jon Buel10:47.21a SRCrater
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason James14.80aCrater
12Ryan Neuenschwander14.90a PRSouth Medford
4th12Jeremiah Lewman15.53a PRNorth Valley
5.11Adam Goff15.63aCrater
11Daniel Wiens15.93aSummit
12Jacob Wynn16.03aKlamath Union
11Skylar Morgan16.04aHenley
12Mark Warnick16.40aHenley
11Gabe Haberly16.41aSiuslaw
12Steven McFarland16.30hLakeview
9Trevor May16.73aSiuslaw
9Sterling Cooley16.82aAshland
12Mark Hiler17.13a PRNorth Valley
11Zach Welsh17.66a SRSummit
10Scott Pieper17.85aGrants Pass
10Mikyl Rasmussen18.22aSouth Medford
10Ian Cropper18.65aAshland
10Jake Colley18.71aEagle Point
9Alex Stewart19.69a PRMazama
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Neuenschwander39.08aSouth Medford
2nd12Jeremiah Lewman39.49aNorth Valley
3.12Jason James39.78aCrater
4.12Eric Lawton40.11aCreswell
12Jacob Wynn41.71aKlamath Union
11Daniel Wiens42.14aSummit
11Gabe Haberly42.15a SRSiuslaw
11Skylar Morgan42.31a PRHenley
11Adam Goff42.80aCrater
12Mark Warnick42.85a PRHenley
10Scott Pieper43.51aGrants Pass
12Mark Hiler43.52aNorth Valley
12Brian Bones44.05a PRPhoenix
10Luke Wolfe44.66a SRSouth Medford
9Sterling Cooley44.80aAshland
11Trenton Tocher44.83aGrants Pass
9Trevor May46.19a SRSiuslaw
11Erik Worth46.65aMazama
9Alex Stewart46.86aMazama
10Ian Cropper48.1aAshland
12David Taylor48.41a PRPhoenix
10Johnny Reiter48.82aMarist
10Tyrel Palmer53.85hLakeview
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 44.08aHenley
2.-Brad Meredith
Justin Ruyle
Matt Ditty
Wes Lathen
44.52aGrants Pass
5.-Relay Team 45.20aMarist
-Relay Team 45.30aKlamath Union
-Relay Team 46.74aEagle Point
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Geoff Donaldson
Dan LeBel
Jason James
Greg Dallaire
3:28.01aCrater
-Relay Team 03:28.82aSouth Medford
-Relay Team 3:29.06aHenley
4.-Justin Ruyle
John Ray
Mark Stork
Jamie Gunn
3:29.83aGrants Pass
6.-Relay Team 3:34.59aMarist
-Relay Team 3:38.59aKlamath Union
-Relay Team 3:40.60aSiuslaw
-Relay Team 3:41.55aPhoenix
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st11Jacob Olson52'3.25Eagle Point
2.11Eric Wood48'7.25Marist
12Brian Elder46'4.50Lakeview
5.11Mike White45' 11Crater
6.12Tom Davidson44'10.25"Grants Pass
7th12John Wing44'5.5"St Mary's
8.10Tyler Dungey44'5"Grants Pass
12Vern Hull42'4Phoenix
12Michael Jacobson41'9.75Eagle Point
12Joe Oliver41'1Marist
12Alex Sims40'11.5"Roseburg
11Max Boots39'8Phoenix
10Chris Perkins39'2 1/2Siuslaw
11Julian Wilson38'6Siuslaw
12Zack Wolf38'2.25Klamath Union
11Todd Clement37' 10.75South Medford
11Evan Roberts37' 3.5South Medford
12Ben Rodriguez37'3Klamath Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Wood150'11Marist
2.12Wes Lathen148'10"Grants Pass
3.12Brandon Farey148' 6Crater
4th11Jacob Olson144'0Eagle Point
6th12John Wing130'1"St Mary's
12Brian Elder129'1Lakeview
10Jaxon Williams121'9Ashland
11Todd Clement119' 7South Medford
12Vern Hull114'10Phoenix
12Brett Lowman114'06"Roseburg
12Michael Jacobson114'4 PREagle Point
12Ben Rodriguez107'4Klamath Union
11Matt Schultz102'Marist
11Thomas Anderson100'02"Roseburg
11Sam Myer96'5 PRPhoenix
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Valley180'8Summit
12Alan Phillips173' 7South Medford
3.12Wes Citti172'10 PRMarist
5th11Jered McClellan165'2Eagle Point
12Collin Cram163'1Siuslaw
12Dan LeBel154'3.75Crater
12Scott Leroy152'0Henley
8th12Steven Chamberlain150'7Eagle Point
12Dustin Posey145' 10.5Crater
12Chris Hargrave144'3Henley
11Gabe Haberly139'1Siuslaw
9John Grimes135' 6South Medford
11Erik Lentz131'11" SRMazama
9Jerran Johnston119'3Marist
12Zack Wolf107'2.25 PRKlamath Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Dan LeBel6' 2Crater
11Skylar Morgan6'0Henley
4.10Matt Frosland6'0Marist
6.12Wes Lathen6'0"Grants Pass
9Bryan Harper5'10Summit
7.11Geoff Donaldson5' 10Crater
11Isaiah Smith5'08"Roseburg
10Kyle Loomis5'08"Roseburg
12Brian Bones5'8Phoenix
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Collin Cram15'6 1/2 PRSiuslaw
2nd12Robbie Johnston15'6.5Eagle Point
12Travis Ringo13' 6South Medford
12Caleb Coaty12'6"Henley
7.11Adam Goff12' 6Crater
11Ben Haynes12'Summit
9Spencer Fogelquist11'6" SRGrants Pass
11Tom Provost11'6Eagle Point
11Kevin Hopper11'0"Grants Pass
10Don North11'0Henley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Collin Cram22'0Siuslaw
12Tyler King21' 7 SRSouth Medford
3rd12Robbie Johnston20'.5Eagle Point
11Isaiah Smith19'07.5"Roseburg
5.10Shay Black19'7.5Marist
8th12Mark Hiler19'6North Valley
12Brian Bones19'2Phoenix
12Justin Weathers18' 11.25Crater
12Jeremy Wallace18'10.25"Grants Pass
9Terry Hodder18'9.5"Grants Pass
12Chris Hargrave18'4"Henley
10Jimmy Zhu18'03.75"Roseburg
10Ryan Pittman18'2.25Ashland
9Kris Butler18'2Eagle Point
11Corbin McClanahan18'1 3/4Siuslaw
12Tyler Brendle18' 1South Medford
10Tyler Hammon17'10 PRPhoenix
9Jerran Johnston17'8.5 PRMarist
9Matt Porter16'8.75Klamath Union
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler King44' 4 PRSouth Medford
12Scott Todd43'10Siuslaw
5th12Steve Gaskin42'3North Valley
6th12Mark Hiler42'1North Valley
12Mark Warnick41'11"Henley
11Skylar Morgan41'4"Henley
11Isaiah Smith41'01"Roseburg
12Rob Gillespie41'01Marist
12Jacob Wynn40'11 PRKlamath Union
12Brian Bones39'7 PRPhoenix
10Kyle McKinnis39'3Phoenix
12Mike Enloe38' 11South Medford
10Matt Frosland38'10Marist
11Chris Lewis36'8Ashland
10Spencer Heard36'08"Roseburg
11Lenny Pierce36' 6Crater
10Mychal Williams36'5Eagle Point
12Brian Jermain36'2Eagle Point
10Chris Dodson35'3Siuslaw
11Corbin McClanahan35'0Siuslaw