Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Rickman11.42aPendleton
2.12Stuart Miner11.51aKamiakin
3.11Kellen Hietala11.56aSouthridge
3.11Blake Diede11.56aThe Dalles
5.10Tanner Pope11.59aSouthridge
6.12Jobin Reed11.60aLa Grande
7.10Dre'Sonte Dorton11.66aChiawana
8.9Corey Bell11.67aChiawana
9.12Mitko Smith11.81a SRBaker
10.11Sterling Hall11.85aHermiston
11.10Tyler McCabe11.93aHermiston
12.10Eric Orange12.00aPasco
13.12Tyler Perrins12.03aKamiakin
14.10Nate Rickman12.13a PRPendleton
15.10Spencer Calveard12.44aPasco
16.12Brian Roberts12.55aEstacada
17.9Damion Morris12.58aThe Dalles
18.10Dean Unruh13.37aEstacada
10Christian YoungSCRPasco
12Justyn SimmonsSCRMoses Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christian Young23.31aPasco
2.12Jacob Rickman23.48aPendleton
3.12Stuart Miner23.94aKamiakin
4.10Tanner Pope23.99aSouthridge
5.10Chris Behrendt24.21aHermiston
6.11Shay Henderson24.39aLa Grande
7.10Brandon Zane24.41aSouthridge
8.11Blake Diede24.65aThe Dalles
9.11Sterling Hall24.81aHermiston
10.11Adam Scrimsher25.54aKamiakin
11.11Lance Dunn25.89aBaker
12.9Devon Lindsey26.20aPendleton
13.12Brian Roberts26.63aEstacada
14.10Shane Conley26.88aBaker
15.9Damion Morris28.12aThe Dalles
11Noah McLeanSCRLa Grande
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christian Young50.63aPasco
2.10Chris Behrendt51.94aHermiston
3.11Clay Gonzales52.06aSouthridge
4.12Mitko Smith53.03aBaker
5.10Eric Orange53.79aPasco
5.9Joshua Wilson53.79aChiawana
7.10Payton Garza53.80aSouthridge
8.12Anthony Dean53.91aHermiston
9.12Stephen Spenst53.97aBaker
10.11Shay Henderson54.35aLa Grande
11.10Sant Strassheim54.41a PRThe Dalles
12.10Cortez Ruiz54.45aChiawana
13.11Adam Scrimsher54.50aKamiakin
14.11Noah McLean54.89aLa Grande
15.11Harrison Farr55.22a PRThe Dalles
16.12Gary Zheol55.54a PREstacada
17.9Devon Lindsey56.19aPendleton
18.10Andrew Thomas56.66aPendleton
19.10Ralph Holt56.88aMoses Lake
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Christian Young51.0hPasco
10Chris Behrendt51.7hHermiston
12Oscar Contreras-Leal52.8hHermiston
12Nathan Sanders53.9hHermiston
12Anthony Dean54.4hHermiston
10Spencer Calveard56.1hPasco
10Eric Orange56.5hPasco
9Jake Covington58.2hPasco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lowell Kirkwood2:00.09aMoses Lake
2.12Nathan Sanders2:00.68aHermiston
3.11Brent Christianson2:01.57aKamiakin
4.12Christian Rodriguez2:04.07aKamiakin
5.11Jose Macias2:05.51aHermiston
6.10Alek Schwiesow2:06.70aMoses Lake
7.10Nick Cooper2:06.74aChiawana
11Alex Ferder2:09.02aPendleton
8.11Juan Carmona2:09.06aChiawana
9.11Nathan Baeth2:12.64aBaker
10.12Grant Pearson2:12.86aThe Dalles
11.9Ricardo Saenz2:18.21aPasco
12.9Dakotah Rimbach2:25.03a SRPendleton
13.10Todd Keniry2:32.00a SRLa Grande
14.11Caleb Smith2:36.67aLa Grande
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Macias4:06.06aHermiston
2.11Garrett Kraal4:06.75a PRKamiakin
3.10Alek Schwiesow4:16.61a SRMoses Lake
4.12Nic Maszk4:18.95a SRBaker
5.10Andrew Snyder4:19.50a PRKamiakin
6.12Efrain Jaime4:23.86aHermiston
7.12Skylar Larson4:32.79a PRPasco
8.12Noel March4:33.84aLa Grande
9.10Elliott Jonasson4:34.51aLa Grande
10.11Triston Drollinger4:36.73a PRSouthridge
11.11Elijah Kohltfarber4:40.27aThe Dalles
12.12Eric Stauffer4:42.13a PRChiawana
13.12Jesse Delgado4:42.63a PRChiawana
14.11Mark Dunagan4:47.98aThe Dalles
15.11Brendan Fordyce4:48.55aEstacada
16.10Sean McGrath4:57.69a PRSouthridge
11Ian KrohnSCRBaker
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eduardo Juarez8:48.28aHermiston
2.11Keegan McCormick9:01.03a SRKamiakin
3.12Austin Oser9:01.49a PRKamiakin
4.12Dylan Darlington9:30.69a PRMoses Lake
5.12Brody Sams9:37.75a PRSouthridge
6.10Justin Johnson9:38.90a PRMoses Lake
7.9Nolan Bylenga9:42.34aPendleton
8.11Triston Drollinger9:47.69a PRSouthridge
9.10Elliott Jonasson9:49.15aLa Grande
10.10David Thien9:54.44a PRChiawana
11.11Elijah Kohltfarber9:58.97a PRThe Dalles
12.12Noel March10:15.41a PRLa Grande
13.11Evan Krohn10:19.24a SRBaker
14.11Weyekin Bill10:20.44aPendleton
15.11Brendan Fordyce10:35.91aEstacada
16.9Juan Mojica10:48.78a SRChiawana
17.11Mark Dunagan10:57.56aThe Dalles
11Alejandro CisnerosSCRHermiston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brenden Kelly15.59aSouthridge
2.12Parker Floyd16.21aSouthridge
3.12Jobin Reed16.56aLa Grande
4.11Zach Nerdin16.74aThe Dalles
5.11Jim Fowler16.93aKamiakin
6.12Oscar Contreras-Leal17.08aHermiston
7.11Casey Brandon17.36aKamiakin
8.11John Stollery17.48aHermiston
9.11Cole Evans19.10aLa Grande
10.10Tristan Holcomb19.47aPendleton
11.11Joel Boozer19.91aPendleton
12.12Will McClennan19.94aThe Dalles
13.10Keith Kramer20.04a SRBaker
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brenden Kelly40.78aSouthridge
2.12Jobin Reed40.89aLa Grande
3.12Tyler Morris42.29aChiawana
4.12Oscar Contreras-Leal43.08aHermiston
5.9Jake Covington43.91aPasco
6.11Jim Fowler44.19aKamiakin
7.11Ben Crowell45.74aMoses Lake
8.9Austin Naillon45.76aHermiston
9.9Roman Ruiz45.86aChiawana
10.11Zach Nerdin46.13aThe Dalles
11.12Will McClennan48.76aThe Dalles
12.12Colton Dunham50.28aLa Grande
13.10Keith Kramer51.72a SRBaker
14.10Tristan Holcomb52.03aPendleton
11Joel BoozerSCRPendleton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stuart Miner
Austin Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
Tyler Perrins
44.33aKamiakin
2.-Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Tanner Pope
Kellen Heitala
Brandon Zane
44.45aSouthridge
3.-Eric Orange
Spencer Calveard
Isiah Sprinkle
Christian Young
44.51aPasco
4.-David Barnett
Chris Behrendt
Tyler McCabe
Sterling Hall
44.74aHermiston
5.-Blake Diede
Sant Strassheim
Damion Morris
Harrison Farr
45.80aThe Dalles
6.-Cullen Hancock
Leon Fuller
Noah McLean
Shay Henderson
45.92aLa Grande
7.-Devon Lindsey
Joel Boozer
Nate Rickman
Jacob Rickman
46.06aPendleton
8.-Blake Farmer
Brian Roberts
Ryan Green
Dean Unruh
50.26aEstacada
-Travis Questad
Dre'Sonte Dorton
Corey Bell
Tyler Morris
SCRChiawana
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Dean
Nathan Sanders
Oscar Contreras-Leal
Chris Behrendt
3:33.03aHermiston
2.-Joshua Wilson
Cortez Ruiz
Nick Cooper
Tyler Morris
3:38.00aChiawana
3.-Austin Gutierrez
Brendan Rexus
Tyler Perrins
Jim Fowler
3:40.54aKamiakin
4.-Spencer Calveard
Eric Orange
Christian Young
Jake Covington
3:41.94aPasco
5.-Robert Ellsworth
Bosco Lopia
Brenden Kelly
Payton Garza
3:47.42aSouthridge
6.-Ralph Holt
Ben Crowell
Alek Schweisow
Lowell Kirkwood
3:56.23aMoses Lake
7.-Cole Evans
DJ Holloway
Leon Fuller
Shay Henderson
3:58.27aLa Grande
-Harrison Farr
Zach Nerdin
Aldo Rivas
Sant Strassheim
SCRThe Dalles
-Nate Rickman
Devon Lindsey
Alex Ferder
Andrew Thomas
SCRPendleton
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Casey Brandon
Brendon Despain
Cameron Glade
Daniel Sanchez
11:15.37aKamiakin
2.-Justin Johnson
Lowell Kirkwood
Ralph Holt
Dylan Darlington
11:35.83aMoses Lake
3.9Angel Castellanos
Hayden Earl
Josiah Niederwerfer
Donnel Rome
12:26.91aHermiston
4.-Juan Mojica
Juan Carmona
Josiah Cazier
William Eris
12:29.19aChiawana
-Caleb Smith
Cole Evans
DJ Holloway
Todd Keniry
SCRLa Grande
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lio Tunai52-02.00The Dalles
2.11Justin Rich48-10.75Estacada
3.11Wesley Henderson45-09.00 PRChiawana
4.12Christian Stewart45-00.25Southridge
5.12Jerod Munsterman44-06.00Hermiston
6.12David Barnett43-11.25Hermiston
7.12Jorden Osborn43-06.75Baker
8.12Justin Futter42-07.25Pendleton
9.12Cory Oldridge42-03.00Moses Lake
10.12Tyson Walton40-09.25Baker
11.11Trey Tutt39-05.50Southridge
12.12Isais Garza39-05.25Chiawana
13.10Gerry Chavez39-00.50Pendleton
14.10Cole Roberts38-07.75Kamiakin
15.10Riley Bardes37-00.25The Dalles
16.10Micah Fuller36-03.75La Grande
17.9Thomas Richards34-11.00Estacada
18.10Ralph Talbot33-11.75La Grande
19.12Ben Sullivan33-10.75Kamiakin
20.11Reece Leavitt31-10.75Moses Lake
12Zachary KreiderDNFPasco
9Jason NellisDNFPasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Rich158-11Estacada
2.12David Barnett158-06 PRHermiston
3.11Lio Tunai151-09 PRThe Dalles
4.12Jerod Munsterman148-03Hermiston
5.12Jorden Osborn146-06Baker
6.12Tyson Walton142-09Baker
7.12Zachary Kreider141-04Pasco
8.10Josiah Duong138-06 PRThe Dalles
9.10Gerry Chavez134-06 SRPendleton
10.10Trenton Steach112-07Chiawana
11.12Christian Stewart111-07Southridge
12.10Cole Roberts103-10Kamiakin
13.11Renwil Bacat102-09Moses Lake
14.12Cory Oldridge102-04 PRMoses Lake
15.11Trey Tutt101-11Southridge
16.11Caleb Woodworth92-03La Grande
17.9Thomas Richards90-07Estacada
18.10Micah Fuller89-10La Grande
19.12Xavier Garcia86-08Kamiakin
20.9Levi McBride84-11Chiawana
12Ricardo GalvezDNFPasco
12Justin FutterDNFPendleton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leon Fuller169-00La Grande
2.12David Barnett166-08Hermiston
3.12Tyler Talbot158-07 PRBaker
4.12Justin Futter149-04 PRPendleton
5.11Caleb Woodworth148-09La Grande
6.12Jerod Munsterman141-01Hermiston
7.12Isais Garza133-10Chiawana
8.11Braylon Hanson132-08 PRChiawana
9.12Jorden Osborn129-09Baker
10.11Renwil Bacat128-01Moses Lake
11.10Samuel Borisch108-01Kamiakin
12.10Joshua Boyer102-05Moses Lake
13.10Austin Schulz101-10Kamiakin
14.11Elijah Kohltfarber101-08The Dalles
12Christian StewartDNFSouthridge
9Jason NellisDNFPasco
12Ricardo GalvezDNFPasco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Floyd6-00.00Southridge
2.11Zach Nerdin6-00.00The Dalles
3.11Harrison Farr6-00.00The Dalles
4.10Cortez Ruiz5-10.00Chiawana
4.12Brendan Rexus5-10.00Kamiakin
6.12Austin Sparks5-10.00Chiawana
7.11Jared Walchli5-10.00Hermiston
8.11Donte Robinson5-08.00Pendleton
8.11Joel Boozer5-08.00Pendleton
10.12Bosco Lopia5-08.00Southridge
12Isiah SprinkleDNFPasco
11Ben CrowellDNFMoses Lake
12Cameron BallardDNFMoses Lake
11Tanner HolleDNFKamiakin
9Blaine KreutzDNFLa Grande
9Ryan GreenDNFEstacada
11Trevor HeipleDNFHermiston
10Spencer CalveardDNFPasco
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Hancock13-00.00La Grande
2.12Austin Fields12-06.00Hermiston
3.12Ryan Bergman12-06.00Kamiakin
4.12Erik Rotness12-00.00 SRSouthridge
5.12Tyler Perrins11-06.00Kamiakin
6.10Bryson Spratling11-00.00 SRPendleton
6.11Caleb Woodworth11-00.00La Grande
8.11Josiah Cazier11-00.00Chiawana
9.10Jose Mata10-06.00Southridge
10.10Tristan Holcomb10-00.00Pendleton
10.11Mark Johnson10-00.00The Dalles
12.11Nikita Douglass9-06.00Hermiston
13.9Teancum Taylor9-00.00Baker
12Reed JacksonSCRMoses Lake
9Logan PerdueNHPasco
10Austin JonesNHBaker
11Cody WoodSCRMoses Lake
12Nathan McBrideNHChiawana
12Felipe LexowSCRThe Dalles
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Harrison Farr21-00.75The Dalles
2.12Ashton Earl20-02.00Hermiston
3.10Austin Gutierrez20-01.00 SRKamiakin
4.12Austin Sparks19-10.50Chiawana
5.11Donte Robinson19-07.25Pendleton
5.10Sant Strassheim19-07.25The Dalles
7.10Ryan Best19-05.25Pasco
8.11Casey Brandon19-02.50Kamiakin
9.12Justyn Simmons19-02.00Moses Lake
10.11Zade Hakki18-11.25Southridge
11.11Ben Crowell18-09.50Moses Lake
12.11Jeffrey Peterson18-04.50Chiawana
13.12Bosco Lopia18-03.50Southridge
14.9Blaine Kreutz18-00.00La Grande
15.11Nikita Douglass17-11.50Hermiston
16.12Jacob Rickman17-08.50Pendleton
17.12Stephen Spenst17-01.00Baker
18.12Isiah Sprinkle17-00.50Pasco
19.12Gary Zheol16-09.00Estacada
20.10Keith Kramer15-11.50Baker
21.10DJ Holloway14-07.00La Grande
22.9Ryan Green14-06.25Estacada
10Masceo Ealy-ThomasDNFSouthridge
12Cameron BallardDNFMoses Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashton Earl43-05.25 PRHermiston
2.10Ryan Best42-06.50Pasco
3.11Donte Robinson42-06.25Pendleton
4.11Jared Walchli41-09.25Hermiston
5.12Cameron Ballard40-11.50Moses Lake
6.10Nate Rickman40-01.00 PRPendleton
7.12Dane Bachman39-05.50Baker
8.12Brendan Rexus38-11.25Kamiakin
9.12Graham Bourque38-07.00Southridge
9.12Tyler Morris38-07.00Chiawana
11.11Jeffrey Peterson37-07.00 PRChiawana
12.10Aldo Rivas37-00.00The Dalles
13.11Casey Brandon36-08.50Kamiakin
13.12Noel March36-08.50La Grande
15.9Blaine Kreutz36-05.50La Grande
16.9Curtis Floyd35-00.50Southridge
17.9Teancum Taylor32-07.00Baker
10Trevin SprinkleDNFPasco
 

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Hermiston143
2.Kamiakin108.5
3.Southridge89.5
4.The Dalles60
5.Pasco52.5
6.La Grande52.5
7.Chiawana52.5
8.Moses Lake44
9.Pendleton42.5
10.Baker27
11.Estacada19
Varsity - Womens
1.Kamiakin207.5
2.Southridge103
3.Hermiston97
4.Moses Lake87
5.Estacada46
6.Pendleton38
7.Chiawana37.5
8.La Grande34
9.The Dalles20
10.Baker6
10.Pasco6
12.Umatilla3

Meet Schedule