Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.62aWenatchee
2.11Jonathan Green11.17aEphrata
3.11Spencer Smith11.74aWenatchee
4.11Braydon Shields11.78aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.11Chance Flanigan11.80aEphrata
6.11Brooks Milbrandt11.85aMoses Lake
7.11Sergio Reyna12.00aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.11Costa Rodriguez12.01aHermiston
9.11Daniel Whitmore12.09aNaches Valley
10.12Ty Poole12.11aKittitas
10.12Hank Strom12.11a PRWapato
12.11Ryan White12.14aSunnyside
13.12Daniel Suarez12.18a SRToppenish
13.12Jose Castiellja12.18aGrandview
15.11David Whitmore12.24aNaches Valley
15.11Jose Guardado-Chavez12.24aQuincy
17.11Sterling Hall12.30aHermiston
17.11Danny Marquez12.30aPateros
19.11Josiah Saenz12.31aGrandview
20.9Riley Olney12.32aZillah
21.9Nick Sybouts12.33aEisenhower
22.12Cameron Jones12.34aSelah
23.12Darren Hodges12.42aQuincy
24.11Daniel Mendoza12.43aRoyal
25.12Trey Dezellem12.46aBrewster
26.10Kolton Cobb12.47aColumbia (Burbank)
26.11Alexis Lopez12.47a SREisenhower
28.11Tanner Wagner12.49aOthello
29.12Domingo Luna12.55aToppenish
30.10Sam Garcia12.56aA.C. Davis
31.9Nathan Fitzpatrick12.62aEllensburg
32.10Benjamin Lee12.64aEllensburg
33.10Smith Condon12.65aTonasket
33.12Alex Dill12.65aWaitsburg
35.12Steven Feeney12.66aEast Valley (Yakima)
36.9David Pineda12.68aWahluke
37.11Brian Edeza12.69aRoyal
37.11Colton Peyser12.69a SRSelah
39.12DJ Leroue12.71aWaitsburg
40.12Matt Driver12.80a PRKittitas
41.12Josh Chronister12.82aHighland
42.12Jack Picatti12.83aLaSalle
43.11Jose Mejia12.85a SRGranger
44.12Alec Regimbal12.87aWest Valley (Yakima)
45.10Alex Perez12.89aA.C. Davis
46.12Josh Carter12.91aLaSalle
47.11Austin Schneider12.97aSoap Lake
48.10Felipe Ochoa12.98aBrewster
49.12Jeremiah Mann13.03a PRZillah
50.10David Cantu13.06aGranger
51.10Shawn Pilgrim13.22aColumbia (Burbank)
52.11Edwin Weeman13.38a PRHighland
53.11Kevin McMillen13.52aRiverside Christian
54.10Jonathon Tellez13.60a PRTonasket
55.9Tarell Manjarrez13.64a PRWhite Swan
56.10Omar Herrera13.89aSoap Lake
57.10Josh Verwey13.91aWhite Swan
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9T.J. Harris11.80aWenatchee
2.10Bernaldo Madrigal12.01aSunnyside
3.10Derek Deleon12.15a SREast Valley (Yakima)
4.10Tyler McCabe12.28aHermiston
5.10Loyd Burleson III12.31aEphrata
6.9Cesar Ramirez12.54aToppenish
7.10Luke Alexenko12.62aWaitsburg
8.9Joe Lang12.63a SRRoyal
9.9Dominic Wise12.76aA.C. Davis
10.10Ralph Holt12.82a PRMoses Lake
11.10Nazar Turchik12.86aSoap Lake
12.9Arturo Aranzazu13.04aOthello
12.9Chris Campos13.04aGranger
14.9Jorge Salamanca13.12aEisenhower
14.10Zac Tovar13.12aSelah
16.10Chance Klebaum13.20aLaSalle
17.10Randy Stevenson13.30aEllensburg
18.9Isaac Suarez13.48aZillah
19.9Miguel Moreno13.53aGrandview
20.9Bryan Anaya13.57aWahluke
21.11Thomas Clark13.68aWhite Swan
22.9Gary Rios-Lopez13.94aKittitas
23.10Miguel Diaz14.02aHighland
24.9Ben Maine14.04a SRColumbia (Burbank)
25.9Jevonti Haney Williamson14.55aTonasket
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.65aWenatchee
2.11Jonathan Green22.17aEphrata
3.10Luis Leon23.20aEisenhower
4.10Chris Behrendt23.77aHermiston
5.10Bernaldo Madrigal23.91aSunnyside
6.11Sergio Reyna24.00aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.12David Barnett24.16a PRHermiston
8.12TJ Love24.32aOthello
9.11Josiah Saenz24.41aGrandview
10.11Blake Aguilar24.45a PRWenatchee
11.11Melquisedec Lombera24.54aEisenhower
12.11Juan Cortes24.61aWapato
13.11Ryan White24.67a SRSunnyside
14.9Riley Olney24.73aZillah
15.11Tanner Wagner24.83aOthello
16.9Nathan Fitzpatrick24.87aEllensburg
17.11Danny Marquez24.95aPateros
18.10Sam Garcia24.97a SRA.C. Davis
19.11Luis Rodriguez25.01aToppenish
20.12Clinton Olivas25.08a SREast Valley (Yakima)
21.11Jose Guardado-Chavez25.17aQuincy
22.10Nazar Turchik25.23aSoap Lake
23.10Kolton Cobb25.24aColumbia (Burbank)
24.10Tyler Holloway25.31aZillah
24.11Dominique Fuller25.31a PRGranger
26.10Ryan Widner25.32a PRNaches Valley
27.10Smith Condon25.36aTonasket
28.12Robert Barnhart25.37aKittitas
29.12Kameren Dworak25.61a SRKittitas
30.12Darren Hodges25.66aQuincy
30.10Moises Testa25.66a PRWahluke
32.12Domingo Luna25.74aToppenish
33.12Alex Dill25.75aWaitsburg
34.10Zac Tovar25.89aSelah
35.11Brandon Bastian26.06aMoses Lake
36.11Charlie Swan26.13aEllensburg
37.9Chris Campos26.14a PRGranger
38.10Raf Varelas26.36a PRBrewster
39.11Nick Bachmeier26.49a PRWapato
40.11Dakota Salcido26.70a SRPateros
41.12Carlos Cruz26.87a SRSelah
42.11Tyler Garretson27.04a PRRoyal
43.10Omar Herrera28.57aSoap Lake
44.9Ben Maine29.65aColumbia (Burbank)
45.10Silas Westbay29.84aHighland
46.11Jose Espinolda36.99aWahluke
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Diego Hernandez52.22aZillah
3.10Reid Lovercamp52.43aWenatchee
4.11Kirk Gartrell53.22aRiverside Christian
5.12Hank Strom53.34aWapato
1.11Trent Walker53.69aEllensburg
6.11Juan Cortes54.07aWapato
7.9Christian Brandt-Sims54.75aWenatchee
8.12Case Duncan54.78aHighland
9.12Audiel Sanchez55.18aSunnyside
10.12Nathan Sanders55.19aHermiston
11.10Kyle Ditter55.40aSelah
12.12Steven Feeney56.03aEast Valley (Yakima)
13.11Danny Marquez56.18aPateros
14.12Eduardo Ayala56.27aEisenhower
15.12Juan Jimenez56.40a PRRoyal
16.12Sammy Trudeaux56.65aOmak
17.11Luis Rodriguez56.77aToppenish
18.12Aaron Suarez57.24aOthello
19.12Jason Korneychuk57.73aSoap Lake
20.9Austin Naillon58.44a SRHermiston
21.10Eusebio Silva58.63aGranger
22.11Andy Rodriguez59.00aGrandview
23.11Raul Sauceda59.06aToppenish
24.10Tyler Holloway59.40a PRZillah
25.12Cody Hart59.42aLaSalle
26.12Clinton Olivas59.53aEast Valley (Yakima)
27.11David Swenson59.56aEphrata
28.10Adam Lascheid1:00.25aColumbia (Burbank)
29.10Smith Condon1:00.43aTonasket
30.10Diego Delgadillo1:00.98aGrandview
31.10Ralph Holt1:01.61aMoses Lake
32.11Dalton LaRue1:02.47aWaitsburg
33.12Nero Huang1:03.78a PRSoap Lake
34.10Kevin Aquino1:04.59aWaitsburg
35.11Jesus Rodriguez1:07.42aGranger
36.11Zach Collins1:08.33aTonasket
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dante Duvall57.60aEllensburg
2.10Steven Razo57.85aGrandview
3.10Justin Johnson59.31a PRMoses Lake
4.9Spencer Sutton59.34aEast Valley (Yakima)
5.10Armando Contreras-Leal59.54aHermiston
6.10Nazar Turchik1:00.92aSoap Lake
7.10Dalton Smith1:01.22aTonasket
8.9Israel Suarez1:01.76aZillah
9.9Bryce Davis1:02.80a PREphrata
10.10Brennan May1:02.81aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Carlos Carmona1:03.17aToppenish
12.11Tyler Garretson1:03.27a PRRoyal
13.10Jada Alfred1:05.95aWaitsburg
14.9Adam Thompson1:10.04aHighland
15.10RJ Trevino1:12.16a PRGranger
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Chris Behrendt52.9hHermiston
12Nathan Sanders54.2hHermiston
12Eduardo Juarez55.3hHermiston
11Jose Macias55.6hHermiston
10Armando Contreras-Leal56.6h PRHermiston
9Austin Naillon58.6hHermiston
10Dallin McKinney62.2h PRHermiston
9Ethan Snow69.5hHermiston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Schreiber1:59.79aEisenhower
2.12Jack Dunley2:01.19aWenatchee
3.11Jose Macias2:02.07aHermiston
4.11Brice Turnbull2:02.23aEphrata
5.12Eduardo Juarez2:03.01aHermiston
6.12Rogelio Bahena2:03.48aA.C. Davis
7.11Gage Benner2:03.96a SREisenhower
8.12Braeden Rehfield2:04.76aEisenhower
9.11Zach Collins2:06.72a SRZillah
10.10Richard Pryor2:10.06aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.12Nick Gylling2:11.02aEllensburg
12.10David Eisenhauer2:11.14aRiverside Christian
13.12Robert Cousins2:11.65aSelah
14.9Alejandro Ochoa2:12.86aZillah
15.12Eduardo Cuevas2:13.81aSunnyside
16.11Justin Warner2:17.00a SRNaches Valley
17.12Juan Jimenez2:17.40aRoyal
18.12Brian Islas2:17.99a PRA.C. Davis
19.11Dominique Fuller2:19.44aGranger
20.11Vaunce Montelongo2:19.71aGrandview
21.9Ryan Gonzalez2:19.82a SROthello
22.12Jose Cabrera2:20.99aOthello
23.11Alex Soberanes2:21.38aGrandview
24.11Anthony Perez2:21.75aToppenish
25.12Justin Shike2:21.92a SRWapato
26.12Manuel Dimas2:23.27a PRSunnyside
27.11Jakob Michael2:24.06aEast Valley (Yakima)
28.12Dustin Garcia2:25.91aMoses Lake
29.11David Godinez2:30.97a PRToppenish
30.12Zac Brown2:31.46aWaitsburg
31.11Austin Schneider2:40.81aSoap Lake
32.11Neo Wells2:41.62a SRSoap Lake
33.12Luis Lara2:47.17aWahluke
34.12Vicente Flores2:49.32aGranger
35.10Allen McHenry2:53.64aBrewster
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Spencer Stewart2:09.09aEisenhower
2.10Calvin Smith2:13.62aEisenhower
3.10Rodrigo Ventura2:13.92aHighland
4.9Tewedros McDowell2:15.10aWaitsburg
5.10J.D. Jamieson2:17.00a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
6.9Travis Gylling2:17.15aEllensburg
7.10Devante Maltos2:17.58aToppenish
8.11Thomas Clark2:17.91aWhite Swan
9.9Gabriel Sandejas2:18.99a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
10.10Agustin Garcia2:20.16aWapato
11.10Zach Justo2:20.28aEisenhower
12.10Omar Castro2:20.54aBrewster
13.9Zack Crossley2:20.63aZillah
14.10Dain Kuhn2:20.77aSelah
15.10Jimmy Garcia2:20.88aQuincy
16.10Eduardo Yanez2:21.80aSunnyside
17.9Donell Rome2:21.85aHermiston
18.10Sergio Garcia2:25.69aEast Valley (Yakima)
19.10Gabe Arellano2:26.57a PROthello
20.9Noah Kessler2:35.72aA.C. Davis
21.10Abe Podkranic2:41.03aTonasket
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gage Benner4:29.74aEisenhower
2.11Alejandro Cisneros4:31.91a PRHermiston
3.12Eduardo Juarez4:32.47a PRHermiston
4.11Jesus Medina4:35.19aEisenhower
5.12Seth Deal4:36.56aWaitsburg
6.10Alek Schwiesow4:38.23aMoses Lake
7.12Jack Espinoza4:38.25aHighland
8.11Sam Martin4:44.89aWenatchee
9.10David Eisenhauer4:46.53aRiverside Christian
10.11Tristan Cunderla4:46.94a SRWenatchee
11.12Brian Islas4:46.95aA.C. Davis
12.12Dylan Darlington4:48.84aMoses Lake
13.11Jose Marin4:51.83aKittitas
14.11Ben Bottcher4:54.06aEllensburg
15.12Ethan Smith4:55.38aSelah
16.11Anthony Perez4:56.55aToppenish
17.11David Walling5:00.21aKittitas
18.10Konner Sauve5:01.93aEast Valley (Yakima)
19.11Zack Hope5:07.29aEphrata
20.12Chris Simon5:07.59aEphrata
21.11Tucker Andis5:08.19aWest Valley (Yakima)
22.10Matthew Schrenk5:08.70aSelah
23.11Sam Goble5:09.57aOmak
24.11Jose Velazquez5:09.81aGrandview
25.12Jose Cabrera5:10.75aOthello
26.12Manuel Dimas5:12.86a SRSunnyside
27.11Tim Celestine5:23.49aWapato
28.12Justin Shike5:28.65a PRWapato
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Spencer Stewart4:44.11hEisenhower
2.10Ben Mahony4:45.36hEisenhower
3.10Rodrigo Ventura4:46.02hHighland
4.10Jose Maciel4:46.64h SREisenhower
5.10Calvin Smith4:56.97h PREisenhower
6.10Austin Conklin4:57.45h SRWenatchee
7.10Gavin Barnes5:01.18hEphrata
8.9Colton Hoggarth5:01.32hWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Hagen Nelson5:01.36hEphrata
10.10Zach Justo5:02.31hEisenhower
11.9Zack Crossley5:06.98hZillah
12.11Omar Cardoza5:09.83hGranger
13.10Jimmy Garcia5:10.56hQuincy
14.11Kody Johnson5:10.62hZillah
15.9Angel Castellanos5:11.90h PRHermiston
16.9Ryan Gonzalez5:12.87hOthello
17.11Tebo Martinelle5:13.41hWaitsburg
18.11Alex Soberanes5:15.25hGrandview
19.10Alexander Sumner5:15.89hEllensburg
20.9Andrew Olsen5:16.42hNaches Valley
21.9Daniel Izutsu5:16.63hWest Valley (Yakima)
22.11Kasey Johnson5:19.66hZillah
23.10Sergio Garcia5:23.66hEast Valley (Yakima)
24.10Eduardo Yanez5:23.72hSunnyside
25.10Sawyer Goodsel5:24.00hColumbia (Burbank)
26.9Julian Medina5:25.93hPateros
27.9Noah Kessler5:26.16hA.C. Davis
28.9Charlie Donahue5:26.38hEllensburg
29.12Fernando Romero5:27.93hHighland
30.10Jacob Dingfield5:29.32hWaitsburg
31.12Gerardo Guzman5:29.53hQuincy
32.9Tarell Manjarrez5:29.62hWhite Swan
33.11Melquisedec Lombera5:34.83h PREisenhower
34.12Joan Gonzalez5:36.36h PRToppenish
35.10Kyle Wilder5:37.79hColumbia (Burbank)
36.11Ivan Vazquez5:42.95hRoyal
37.11Luis Perez5:45.16hQuincy
38.10Brandon Williams5:45.50hHighland
39.9Trenton Springen5:46.54hMoses Lake
40.9Daniel Delgado5:46.88hSoap Lake
41.9Terrell Dawes5:48.50hZillah
42.9Michael Allen5:48.56hSoap Lake
43.12Luis Fernandez5:50.79hLaSalle
44.9Rodrigo Manzano-Zuniga5:51.39h PROthello
45.10Joseph Heier5:52.13hNaches Valley
46.10Miguel Castellanos5:52.86hToppenish
47.12Erik Guadarrama5:53.16hRoyal
48.12Brian Garcia5:54.98h PRWahluke
49.9Jevonti Haney Williamson5:55.00hTonasket
50.10Abe Podkranic5:59.26hTonasket
51.9Marcos Cruz6:04.27hWahluke
52.9Luis Casarrubias6:04.46hTonasket
53.9Alex Ortiz6:04.81hGranger
54.9Matthew Cumpston6:07.65h PRGranger
55.9Rafael Tapia6:09.76h PRWahluke
56.10Miquel Silva6:12.49hOthello
57.12Vicente Flores6:27.17hGranger
58.9Ivan Morales6:35.76h PRTonasket
59.11Bill Pan7:02.81hSoap Lake
60.12Alex Montes De Oca7:31.68hNaches Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Christman10:12.34aWenatchee
2.12Gavin Leaverton10:14.82aEisenhower
3.12Jack Espinoza10:15.52aHighland
4.12Carter Svendsen10:16.04aEisenhower
5.12Efrain Jaime10:16.19a PRHermiston
6.12Seth Deal10:17.02aWaitsburg
7.11Simon Verduzco10:18.62a SREisenhower
8.10Victor Salgado10:19.44aQuincy
9.12Kieran Rolfe10:27.72aEphrata
10.10David Eisenhauer10:31.98aRiverside Christian
11.11Justin Irvine10:35.58aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.11Jose Marin10:39.91aKittitas
13.11Gabe Merrill-Steskal10:42.42aEllensburg
14.11David Walling10:51.90aKittitas
15.11Omar Cardoza10:56.84aGranger
16.10Konner Sauve11:04.50aEast Valley (Yakima)
17.11Justin Warner11:05.61aNaches Valley
18.11Zach Collins11:10.24a PRZillah
19.11Matthew Mortimer11:11.65aEphrata
20.9Josiah Niederwerfer11:13.57aHermiston
21.12Brendan Morrison11:13.98aWenatchee
22.11Ryan Underwood11:14.46aA.C. Davis
23.10Carlos Flores11:16.48aEphrata
24.10J.D. Jamieson11:17.39a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
25.11Kody Johnson11:19.08aZillah
26.9Adrain Brambilia-Ramirez11:23.72aSunnyside
27.10Tim Swarat11:24.20aHermiston
28.9Ryan Gonzalez11:28.12aOthello
29.11Jose Velazquez11:31.34aGrandview
30.11Kasey Johnson11:35.05aZillah
31.12Dustin Garcia11:40.73aMoses Lake
32.10Cody Alvarez11:44.04aOthello
33.12Raul Ramirez11:47.97aWahluke
34.9Sam Cardoso11:55.96aWahluke
35.9Carlos Granados12:00.24aGrandview
36.10Drake Lewis12:01.50aWenatchee
37.12Ivan Mendoza12:02.52aOthello
38.9Tarell Manjarrez12:03.20aWhite Swan
39.11Ismael Guerrero12:29.56aQuincy
40.10Sawyer Goodsel12:43.37a SRColumbia (Burbank)
41.10Joseph Heier12:53.10aNaches Valley
42.12Erik Guadarrama13:25.14a SRRoyal
43.12Noah Westbay13:40.71aHighland
44.12Victor Gomez13:45.64a PRWahluke
45.11Bill Pan15:13.39aSoap Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christian Brandt-Sims15.86aWenatchee
2.11Elijah Pena15.92aSunnyside
3.11Carter Bushman15.97aQuincy
4.12Evan McMartin16.03aEphrata
5.11Braden Sunwold16.11aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.12EricLee Amaro16.32a SRSunnyside
7.12Kingsavardkied Harvin16.42aA.C. Davis
8.12Jordan DeSanto16.57aRiverside Christian
9.11Marco Pena17.10aOthello
10.12Spencer Maier17.37aSelah
11.12Jack Picatti17.51aLaSalle
12.11John Stollery17.62aHermiston
13.10Adam Soelberg17.64aRiverside Christian
14.12Herminio Alvarado18.05aHermiston
15.10Allyn Burvee18.68aEllensburg
16.10Gator Newell19.31aSelah
17.10Maceo Roberts20.50aToppenish
18.12Brendan Donovan20.89aWaitsburg
19.11Jose Esparza21.27aWaitsburg
20.12Fernando Torres21.65aA.C. Davis
21.12Adam Smith22.40aEisenhower
22.11Omar Mendez23.57aToppenish
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Luis Medina18.62aHermiston
2.9Coyle Malikowski18.65aWenatchee
3.10Nathanael VanWinkle19.55aMoses Lake
4.9Blair Burns19.95aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Bryce Davis20.36aEphrata
6.11Cory Brownlee20.87a PRWaitsburg
7.9Nic Knutson20.91aNaches Valley
8.9Jose Mendoza21.08aOthello
9.9Derrick Heineke21.18aHighland
10.12Alvin Lopez21.56aSunnyside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan McMartin42.10aEphrata
2.11Carter Bushman42.12aQuincy
3.12Kingsavardkied Harvin42.68aA.C. Davis
4.11Braden Sunwold43.50aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.11Elijah Pena43.78aSunnyside
6.10Adam Soelberg44.06aRiverside Christian
7.10Steven Razo45.98aGrandview
8.9Coyle Malikowski46.32aWenatchee
9.12Jordan DeSanto46.55aRiverside Christian
10.12Herminio Alvarado46.68aHermiston
11.12Jeremiah Mann46.75aZillah
12.12Spencer Maier46.96aSelah
13.12Adam Smith47.62aEisenhower
14.10Derek Deleon48.61a PREast Valley (Yakima)
15.11Marco Pena49.03aOthello
16.12Trey Dezellem49.52aBrewster
17.9Derrick Heineke49.56aHighland
18.9Joe Lang49.77a SRRoyal
19.10Justin Burke50.24aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.10Nathanael VanWinkle50.28aMoses Lake
21.11Neo Wells50.34aSoap Lake
22.9Miguel Moreno50.74aGrandview
23.10Jacob Lee50.80aRoyal
24.11John Stollery50.84aHermiston
25.10Gator Newell52.12aSelah
26.11Thomas Clark53.27a SRWhite Swan
27.12Seth Holden54.64aKittitas
28.12Nero Huang54.66aSoap Lake
29.12Baltazar Garcia54.96aWapato
30.9Jacob Reynolds55.57aWapato
31.11Omar Mendez58.25aToppenish
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-T.J. Harris
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Spencer Smith
Blake Aguilar
43.37aWenatchee
2.-Jonathan Green
Dekker Lovitt
Chance Flanigan
Loyd Burleson III
44.34aEphrata
3.-Sterling Hall
Ashton Earl
Costa Rodriguez
Chris Behrendt
45.16aHermiston
4.-Bernaldo Madrigal
Ryan White
Elijah Pena
Eduardo Salmeron
45.48aSunnyside
5.-Josiah Saenz
Angel Abarca
Jose Castiellja
Andy Rodriguez
46.07aGrandview
6.-Diego Hernandez
Riley Olney
Tyler Holloway
Devyn Reed-Daniels
46.25aZillah
7.-Luis Leon
Alexis Lopez
Eduardo Ayala
Melquisedee Lambera
46.37aEisenhower
8.-Kyle Ditter
Zac Tovar
Cameron Jones
Colton Peyser
46.65aSelah
9.-Hank Strom
Agustin Garcia
Alfredo Hernandez
Juan Cortes
46.78aWapato
10.-Amjed Horieh
James Swanson
Alec Regimbal
Braydon Shields
47.27aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.-Relay Team 47.57aEisenhower
12.-Aaron Suarez
Manny Martinez
TJ Love
Tanner Wagner
47.63aOthello
13.-Jose Guardado-Chavez
Darren Hodges
Michael Veenendaal
Domingo Villarreal
47.97aQuincy
14.-Robert Barnhart
Zeb Eilers
Ty Poole
Kameren Dworak
48.00aKittitas
15.-Josh Carter
Jack Picatti
Alex Broyles
Josh Adkins
48.40aLaSalle
16.-Luke Alexenko
Dalton LaRue
Alex Dill
DJ Leroue
48.71aWaitsburg
17.-Brian Edeza
Tyler Garretson
Jacob Lee
Daniel Mendoza
49.42aRoyal
18.-Kolton Cobb
Matt Gentle
Adam Lascheid
Wesley Bolliger
49.54aColumbia (Burbank)
19.-Relay Team 49.67aEisenhower
20.-Bryan Anaya
David Pineda
Moises Testa
Jose Espinolda
50.22aWahluke
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Christopher Rice
Fabian Cortez
Armando Contreras-Leal
Tyler McCabe
46.15aHermiston
2.9Spencer Stewart
Jorge Salamanca
Cole Gilmore
Nick Sybouts
48.83aEisenhower
3.-Relay Team 49.25aEisenhower
4.9Jared Ellis
Israel Suarez
Isaac Suarez
David Martinez
50.40aZillah
5.-Jada Alfred
Kevin Aquino
Kobie Brown
Jose Esparza
50.70aWaitsburg
6.9Jose Mendoza
Marcos Mendoza
Alvaro Ontiveros
Arturo Aranzazu
51.25aOthello
7.-Relay Team 57.82aEisenhower
-Miguel Negrete
Carlos Ceja
Miguel Diaz
Derrick Heineke
DQHighland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Juan Cortes
Blake De Leon
Alfredo Hernandez
Hank Strom
3:38.22aWapato
2.-Nathan Sanders
Oscar Contreras-Leal
Jose Macias
Chris Behrendt
3:38.37aHermiston
3.-Luis Leon
Eduardo Ayala
Drew Schreiber
Braeden Rehfield
3:41.00aEisenhower
4.-Brice Turnbull
Jonathan Green
Gavin Barnes
Evan McMartin
3:43.50aEphrata
5.-Kingsavardkied Harvin
Roberto Lopez
Rogelio Bahena
Noah Kessler
3:50.14aA.C. Davis
6.-Trent Walker
Ben Bottcher
Randy Stevenson
Nick Gylling
3:51.34aEllensburg
7.-Jordan DeSanto
Kirk Gartrell
Adam Soelberg
Micah Tranch
3:51.51aRiverside Christian
8.-Sergio Reyna
Jakob Michael
Clinton Olivas
Steven Feeney
3:53.34aEast Valley (Yakima)
9.-Marco Pena
Aaron Suarez
Manny Martinez
Ben Azevedo
3:55.14aOthello
10.-Dominique Fuller
Pedro Mendoza
Esubio Silva
Chris Campos
3:55.87aGranger
11.-Robert Barnhart
Matt Driver
Ty Poole
Elijah Eilers
3:57.27aKittitas
12.-Devin Cable
Edwin Weeman
Case Duncan
Fernando Romero
3:59.72aHighland
13.-Angel Abarca
Diego Delgadillo
Miguel Moreno
Steven Razo
4:00.60aGrandview
14.-Carlos Carmona
Miguel Castellanes
Matt Vijarro
Gerry Pacheco
4:02.67aToppenish
15.-Relay Team 4:02.98aKittitas
16.-TJ Steggall
Dakota Salcido
Julian Medina
Danny Marquez
4:25.19aPateros
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Calvin Smith
Spencer Stewart
Cole Gilmore
Nick Sybouts
3:49.00aEisenhower
2.-Gabriel Sandejas
Blair Burns
Brennan May
Richard Pryor
4:00.22aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.-Conner Burton
Derek Deleon
Piper Zerr
Spencer Sutton
4:02.14aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.-Tyler McCabe
Armando Contreras-Leal
Dallin McKinney
Austin Naillon
4:06.91aHermiston
5.-Ralph Holt
Justin Johnson
Nathanael VanWinkle
Alek Schweisow
4:08.08aMoses Lake
6.-Carlos Carmona
Cesar Ramirez
Matt Vijarro
Gerry Pacheco
4:12.03aToppenish
7.-Miguel Diaz
Miguel Negrete
Derrick Heineke
Brandon Williams
4:22.28aHighland
8.-RJ Trevino
Luke Jochen
Matthew Cumpston
Alex Jaime
4:36.72aGranger
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody O'Connell55-05.50Wenatchee
2.12Jake Callaghan53-09.00Naches Valley
3.12Armando Tafoya49-10.50Quincy
4.12Derek Valdez44-08.00Othello
5.12David Barnett43-07.00Hermiston
6.11Jose Jimenez43-05.00Eisenhower
7.12Elijah Payer43-04.00Wapato
8.11Reggie Chumley42-04.00Zillah
9.12Jerod Munsterman42-03.00Hermiston
10.12Pablo Chavolla42-02.00Wenatchee
11.12Kenny Hood41-02.00East Valley (Yakima)
11.12Brendan Donovan41-02.00Waitsburg
13.11Juan Melgoza40-08.00Wapato
14.11Caleb Danforth39-08.00East Valley (Yakima)
15.12Juan Peralta39-07.00Sunnyside
16.12Daniel Villanueva39-03.00 SRA.C. Davis
16.11Ryan Secondi39-03.00Ellensburg
18.11Chris Lopez39-01.00Eisenhower
19.12Adrian Villasenor38-10.00Toppenish
20.12Cory Oldridge38-05.00Moses Lake
21.11Jake Moon38-03.00Naches Valley
22.11Xavier Cortez38-00.00Sunnyside
22.12Isaac Kindervag38-00.00Ellensburg
24.12James Swanson36-10.00West Valley (Yakima)
25.10Riley Maier36-04.00Selah
26.10Isaac Aguirre36-03.00Toppenish
27.11Juan Mendoza36-01.00Wahluke
28.12David Ehlers35-10.00LaSalle
29.12Jeremiah Atkins35-04.00Zillah
30.11Jose Arreola35-02.00Grandview
31.12Sergio Magana35-01.00Ephrata
32.11Nate Bartlow34-10.00Waitsburg
33.10Chad Edwards34-04.00Tonasket
34.12Reed Morgan33-05.00Kittitas
35.12TJ Steggall32-11.00Pateros
36.12Derek Gilbert32-09.00 PROthello
37.11Jayce Poole32-08.00Kittitas
38.11Jesus Rodriguez32-07.00 SRGranger
38.11Jorge Mendoza32-07.00West Valley (Yakima)
40.12Jesus Madrigal32-06.00 PRGrandview
41.10Daniel Lynch32-00.00Selah
42.12Chance Shealy31-11.00Highland
43.11Kevin McMillen31-09.00Riverside Christian
44.11Adrian Chino31-08.50 PRGranger
45.11Reece Leavitt30-07.00Moses Lake
45.11Christian Cardenas30-07.00A.C. Davis
47.12Cameron Clark30-05.00Highland
48.10David Cruz30-00.00Brewster
49.9Luis Contreras27-10.00Wahluke
50.11Daniel Mendoza26-10.00Royal
51.10Matt Gentle26-07.00Columbia (Burbank)
52.9Jacob Renno22-03.00Columbia (Burbank)
53.12David Williams21-05.50Tonasket
12Preston SandbergNDEphrata
10Greg ScrogginsNDRoyal
11Brandon ZaragozaNDOmak
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zach Briggs40-01.00Selah
2.9N'Kosi Lattimore38-10.00 SRMoses Lake
3.10Ruben Perez38-08.00Zillah
4.10Tyler Hager37-05.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Hunter Follett34-06.00Royal
6.10Greg Scroggins34-02.00Royal
7.10Zachary Zamora33-10.00Sunnyside
8.9Ivan Soto33-02.00Toppenish
9.10Noe Guerrero32-04.00Wapato
10.10David Cantu32-03.00Granger
11.10Michael Potts30-04.00Hermiston
12.10Adrian Mariscal29-03.00Brewster
13.10Jonathan Chavez28-09.00East Valley (Yakima)
14.9Merrick Hyde27-08.00Kittitas
15.9AJ Shealy27-05.00 SRHighland
16.10A.J. Trinidad26-05.00Grandview
17.9Juvencio Jauregui25-05.00Othello
18.10Joel Salas24-06.00Wahluke
19.10Jose Suarez24-05.00White Swan
20.12Jared Brown22-10.00Waitsburg
21.9Matthew Scott19-11.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Laird149-10Ephrata
2.12Armando Tafoya146-08Quincy
3.12David Barnett143-01Hermiston
4.12Pablo Chavolla132-03Wenatchee
5.10Ruben Perez129-00Zillah
6.12Jerod Munsterman124-04Hermiston
7.12Adrian Villasenor119-08Toppenish
8.11Samuel Barnwell119-06Wenatchee
9.12EricLee Amaro119-03Sunnyside
10.11Brandon Zaragoza118-07Omak
11.12Elijah Payer115-01Wapato
12.11Chris Lopez113-03Eisenhower
13.11Nathan White112-06Columbia (Burbank)
14.12Kenny Hood110-08East Valley (Yakima)
15.12Jake Callaghan109-08Naches Valley
16.12Travis Frymier108-09Eisenhower
17.11Austin Oursland108-07Kittitas
18.12Juan Peralta108-00Sunnyside
19.11Juan Melgoza107-11Wapato
20.11Jake Moon107-04Naches Valley
21.12Derek Valdez106-01Othello
22.12Isaac Kindervag105-10Ellensburg
23.12Reed Morgan104-02Kittitas
24.11Jacob Mahugh102-07Selah
25.10Noe Cardenas102-06Toppenish
26.11Kevin McMillen101-01Riverside Christian
27.11Jose Arreola94-03Grandview
28.11Ryan Secondi93-04Ellensburg
29.12Cory Oldridge92-02Moses Lake
29.12Zac Brown92-02Waitsburg
31.12James Swanson92-00West Valley (Yakima)
32.11Juan Mendoza91-03Wahluke
33.11Nate Bartlow91-02Waitsburg
34.11Matt Wellner89-11 SRLaSalle
35.12Sammy Trudeaux89-03Omak
36.12Osvaldo Pacheco86-11A.C. Davis
37.12Derek Gilbert85-08 PROthello
38.10Riley Maier85-03Selah
39.10Greg Scroggins84-03 SRRoyal
40.12Daniel Villanueva82-04 SRA.C. Davis
41.12Chance Shealy81-09Highland
42.11Troy Christensen81-03Ephrata
43.11Adrian Chino79-04Granger
44.10David Cruz76-09Brewster
45.11Zach Schloss75-10Grandview
46.11Darrian Edwards75-01East Valley (Yakima)
47.11Carlos Salgado73-11Granger
48.11Nathan Perdue72-09Royal
49.11Ryan Combelic72-03Zillah
50.10Silas Westbay61-06Highland
51.10Chad Edwards51-03Tonasket
52.12Kevin Gravitt45-02Columbia (Burbank)
53.12David Williams35-00Tonasket
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Riley Wyatt105-04West Valley (Yakima)
2.10Daniel Lynch94-00Selah
3.10Andrew Schibig92-09Wapato
4.10Joaquin Polito89-03Tonasket
5.10Conner Herrera88-07Eisenhower
6.9N'Kosi Lattimore86-03Moses Lake
7.10Michael Potts85-00Hermiston
8.10David Cantu78-03 SRGranger
9.9Luis Contreras76-07Wahluke
10.10Adrian Mariscal73-04Brewster
11.9Ivan Soto72-11Toppenish
12.10Payten Stakkeland66-07Royal
13.10Jose DeLeon65-04 PROthello
14.9Zach Zontek63-00LaSalle
15.9Anthony Bill62-05Zillah
16.10Manuel Lozano61-06Grandview
17.12Jared Brown61-01 PRWaitsburg
18.9AJ Shealy59-11Highland
19.9Cole Andrus59-02Cle Elum/Roslyn
20.10Jonathan Chavez56-10East Valley (Yakima)
21.9Noah Chism55-05Columbia (Burbank)
22.9Gleason Chase52-09Kittitas
11Xavier CortezNDSunnyside
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Swanson175-01West Valley (Yakima)
2.12EricLee Amaro171-07Sunnyside
3.12Domingo Villarreal164-05Quincy
4.10Kolton Cobb160-11 SRColumbia (Burbank)
5.11Blake Aguilar155-01Wenatchee
6.12Josh Chronister154-04Highland
7.11Matt Wellner153-08LaSalle
8.11Brandon Zaragoza145-11Omak
9.12Cody Scott143-03Selah
10.10Andrew Martinez138-10Eisenhower
11.11Jensen Lillquist134-05Ellensburg
12.11Juan Melgoza134-03 SRWapato
13.12Jerod Munsterman133-02Hermiston
14.11Sterling Hall132-02Hermiston
15.12Travis Frymier132-00Eisenhower
16.12Jason Korneychuk131-09Soap Lake
17.11Renwil Bacat129-07Moses Lake
18.11Reggie Chumley128-08Zillah
19.12Cameron Clark127-05 SRHighland
20.12Preston Sandberg125-04Ephrata
21.10Joaquin Polito124-02Tonasket
22.11Xavier Cortez121-06Sunnyside
23.10Ryan Widner121-01Naches Valley
24.12TJ Steggall120-06 PRPateros
25.11Jesus Rodriguez120-05Granger
26.12Julio Motta119-07Othello
27.11Austin Oursland118-10Kittitas
28.10Adam Soelberg117-07 PRRiverside Christian
29.11Dalton LaRue117-05Waitsburg
30.11Charlie Swan117-00Ellensburg
31.12Calvin Pezerekas115-11LaSalle
32.11Tanner Wagner115-09Othello
33.11Kevin McMillen114-08Riverside Christian
34.11Rene Guel114-01Toppenish
35.9Samuel Tomerlin114-00A.C. Davis
36.11Jose Guardado-Chavez113-09Quincy
37.12Austin George113-05Grandview
38.11Jacob Laird113-02Ephrata
39.10Greg Scroggins110-09 PRRoyal
40.11Jorge Mendoza109-06West Valley (Yakima)
41.11Jarred Nidiffer108-05East Valley (Yakima)
42.11Jose Arreola107-02Grandview
43.12JJ Naphi106-06Kittitas
44.11Caleb Prieto105-10East Valley (Yakima)
45.12Jacob Fiander105-07Wapato
46.11Nathan Perdue105-04Royal
47.11Juan Mendoza102-06Wahluke
48.9Isaac Suarez102-03Zillah
49.10Shawn Pilgrim100-07Columbia (Burbank)
50.12Seth Villafan98-00Selah
51.10Michael Coulson97-04Wahluke
52.12Jesse Mungia96-04Toppenish
53.12Jessie Rawson87-05Waitsburg
54.10David Cruz84-09Brewster
55.12Milo S81-10Soap Lake
56.12Reed Jackson80-04Moses Lake
57.12Johny Strom74-03A.C. Davis
58.12David Williams58-11Tonasket
 

Javelin - 800g  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyler Hager135-06 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
2.10Micah Tranch124-05Riverside Christian
3.10Miguel Negrete121-09 SRHighland
4.10Riley Maier121-03Selah
5.10Gabe Arellano118-01 PROthello
6.10Jacob Heit117-00Wenatchee
7.9Paul Cherry113-05A.C. Davis
8.10Conner Herrera110-11Eisenhower
9.9Zach Zontek110-08LaSalle
10.10Michael Potts110-03Hermiston
11.10Alex Jaime104-09Granger
12.11Ricardo Perez104-06 PRSunnyside
13.9N'Kosi Lattimore103-04Moses Lake
14.9Cole Andrus94-05Cle Elum/Roslyn
15.10Andrew Schibig93-07Wapato
16.10A.J. Trinidad91-06Grandview
17.10Payten Stakkeland81-00Royal
18.9Nic Knutson79-02 PRNaches Valley
19.10Jonathan Chavez78-04East Valley (Yakima)
20.12Avery Jones75-06White Swan
21.9Jeff Freelund68-08Columbia (Burbank)
22.9Hunter Goodwin68-07Zillah
23.10Joel Salas67-05Wahluke
24.10Chad Edwards66-00 SRTonasket
25.10Micah Troy56-04Toppenish
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Rath6-00.00Selah
2.9T.J. Harris5-08.00Wenatchee
3.11Spencer Smith5-08.00Wenatchee
4.12Jesse McDaniel5-06.00Kittitas
5.12Cameron Ballard5-06.00Moses Lake
6.12Eduardo Salmeron5-06.00Sunnyside
7.11Trevor Heiple5-06.00Hermiston
7.10Austin Sandberg5-06.00Ephrata
9.10Jesse Nickens5-04.00A.C. Davis
9.10Jacob Stucki5-04.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.12Zeb Eilers5-04.00Kittitas
9.12Erik Berens5-04.00Ephrata
13.11Michael Valentine5-02.00Royal
13.12Josh Chronister5-02.00Highland
13.12Devin Cable5-02.00Highland
13.10Dallas Tyus5-02.00Tonasket
13.11Arturo Salazar5-02.00 PRWahluke
13.11Jared Walchli5-02.00Hermiston
19.11Cory Brownlee5-00.00Waitsburg
19.9Isaac Suarez5-00.00Zillah
19.12Adam Smith5-00.00 PREisenhower
19.11Taylor Alexander5-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
19.11Nick Towery5-00.00Selah
11Jakob MichaelNHEast Valley (Yakima)
11Josiah SaenzNHGrandview
11Alex SoberanesNHGrandview
11Nathan PerdueNHRoyal
11Estevan SalmeronNHSunnyside
9Elijah EilersNHKittitas
12Jessie RawsonNHWaitsburg
9Israel SuarezNHZillah
11Rene GuelNHToppenish
11Luis GarciaNHToppenish
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Micah Tranch5-10.00Riverside Christian
2.9Jeremy Bade5-08.00East Valley (Yakima)
3.10Blake De Leon5-04.00 SRWapato
4.10Kaden Krebs5-02.00Othello
5.9Daniel Izutsu5-02.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
6.9Matt Cooper5-02.00Moses Lake
7.9Cobie Brown5-00.00Waitsburg
8.9Alvaro Ontiveros5-00.00 PROthello
10Carlos CejaNHHighland
9Bryce DavisNHEphrata
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Britt13-00.00Wenatchee
2.11Colton Peyser12-06.00Selah
3.12Cameron Law12-00.00Moses Lake
4.12Conner Faulkner12-00.00Wenatchee
5.11Carter Bushman12-00.00Quincy
6.12Matt Driver12-00.00Kittitas
7.12Darren Hodges12-00.00Quincy
8.11Ian Kinney11-06.00Eisenhower
8.12Isaac Matus11-06.00Ephrata
10.12Zeb Eilers11-00.00Kittitas
11.11Taylor Alexander10-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.10Jesse Nickens10-06.00A.C. Davis
11.11Andy Rodriguez10-06.00Grandview
14.11Michael Valentine10-00.00Royal
15.12Case Duncan9-00.00Highland
15.11Nick Bachmeier9-00.00Wapato
17.11Jose Rosales8-06.00Sunnyside
17.11Cameron Widhalm8-06.00LaSalle
17.11Charlie Swan8-06.00Ellensburg
20.10Derek Deleon8-00.00 SREast Valley (Yakima)
20.10Conner Burton8-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
9Jacob ReynoldsNHWapato
12Damian OliveraNHEisenhower
11Ricardo PerezNHSunnyside
11Chance FlaniganNHEphrata
11Omar MendezNHToppenish
10Maceo RobertsNHToppenish
10Poncho MarmalejoNHRoyal
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashton Earl20-06.50Hermiston
2.12Dekker Lovitt20-03.50Ephrata
3.11Blake Aguilar20-01.00Wenatchee
4.12Eduardo Salmeron19-08.50Sunnyside
5.11Kirk Gartrell19-08.00Riverside Christian
6.11Alfredo Hernandez19-07.50Wapato
7.11Spencer Smith19-05.50Wenatchee
8.12Cameron Ballard19-03.00Moses Lake
8.12Ty Poole19-03.00Kittitas
10.12Amjed Horieh19-02.50West Valley (Yakima)
11.12Jason Korneychuk19-01.00Soap Lake
12.12Austin George18-09.00 PRGrandview
13.11Costa Rodriguez18-08.50Hermiston
13.11Josh Adkins18-08.50LaSalle
15.10Blake De Leon18-07.50Wapato
16.10Owen Lanning18-05.00Waitsburg
17.12Travis Frymier18-03.00 SREisenhower
18.11Arturo Salazar18-02.50Wahluke
19.11Braydon Shields18-01.75West Valley (Yakima)
19.11Carter Bushman18-01.75Quincy
21.11Gus Bonny18-00.75LaSalle
22.10Ryan Widner18-00.50 SRNaches Valley
23.12Daniel Suarez18-00.00Toppenish
24.11Ryan White17-11.00Sunnyside
25.12Erik Berens17-08.00Ephrata
26.11Akiva Lerma17-06.50 PREllensburg
27.9Israel Suarez17-05.50Zillah
28.10Luke Alexenko17-05.00Waitsburg
29.11Dakota Salcido17-02.75Pateros
30.12Devin Cable17-02.50Highland
30.11Jarred Nidiffer17-02.50East Valley (Yakima)
32.12Domingo Villarreal17-00.75Quincy
33.12Matt Driver17-00.50Kittitas
34.12Aaron Suarez16-11.00 SROthello
34.9Jared Ellis16-11.00Zillah
36.11Jose Espinolda16-08.75Wahluke
37.11Wesley Bolliger16-06.00Columbia (Burbank)
38.10Diego Delgadillo16-05.25 PRGrandview
39.11Alexis Lopez16-03.75Eisenhower
40.10Jacob Lee16-03.50Royal
41.12Carlos Cruz15-10.50Selah
42.10Oliver Firth15-08.50Othello
43.10Jordan Supnet14-03.00Toppenish
44.12Cameron Clark13-10.00 PRHighland
44.10Conner Burton13-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
46.9Luis Casarrubias11-04.00Tonasket
47.9Aron Powers11-03.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9T.J. Harris20-11.00 SRWenatchee
2.9Jeremy Bade19-03.00East Valley (Yakima)
3.10Allyn Burvee18-07.50 PREllensburg
4.10Micah Tranch18-00.50Riverside Christian
5.11Estevan Salmeron17-04.00 PRSunnyside
6.9Nick Sybouts17-00.00Eisenhower
7.12Jessie Rawson16-05.50 PRWaitsburg
7.10Devante Maltos16-05.50Toppenish
9.10Ramiro Garcia15-04.50Othello
10.10Robert Homer15-01.00 PRColumbia (Burbank)
11.9David Martinez14-08.00 PRZillah
12.9Daniel Delgado14-07.00Soap Lake
13.10Poncho Marmalejo13-05.50Royal
14.9Gleason Chase12-10.00Kittitas
15.10Miguel Diaz11-09.00Highland
16.9Luke Jochen10-10.00Granger
17.9Ivan Morales8-06.00Tonasket
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Layton Lange43-06.50 SREphrata
2.12Travis Frymier41-04.50Eisenhower
3.12Ashton Earl41-04.00Hermiston
4.12Eduardo Salmeron41-00.00Sunnyside
5.11Alfredo Hernandez39-08.50Wapato
6.10Owen Lanning39-05.00Waitsburg
7.9Jeremy Bade39-00.50East Valley (Yakima)
8.10Blake De Leon38-05.00Wapato
9.11Kirk Gartrell38-00.00 SRRiverside Christian
10.11Jarred Nidiffer37-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
11.10Graham Morgan37-08.50Wenatchee
12.10Dallas Tyus37-04.00Tonasket
13.12Alex Broyles37-02.00LaSalle
14.11Wesley Bolliger37-01.00Columbia (Burbank)
15.12Domingo Villarreal37-00.00Quincy
16.11Gus Bonny36-09.00LaSalle
16.11Arturo Salazar36-09.00Wahluke
18.11Braden Sunwold36-04.50West Valley (Yakima)
19.12Dekker Lovitt36-04.00Ephrata
19.10Devante Maltos36-04.00 SRToppenish
21.10Luke Alexenko34-06.50Waitsburg
22.10Tyler Hager34-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
23.11Estevan Salmeron32-08.00 PRSunnyside
24.11Akiva Lerma32-05.00Ellensburg
25.12Seth Holden31-03.00Kittitas
26.9Kyle Harris30-10.00Kittitas
27.10Sawyer Goodsel29-04.50Columbia (Burbank)
10Ryan WidnerNDNaches Valley
10Justice RoyerNDHermiston
9Jared EllisNDZillah
10Poncho MarmalejoNDRoyal
 

Meet Schedule