Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stuart Gillin11.29aWalla Walla
2.10Christian Young11.34aPasco
3.9Corey Bell11.49aChiawana
4.10Ethan Gardner11.51aWalla Walla
5.11Payton Radliff11.53aRichland
6.12Tyler Morris11.61a PRChiawana
7.11Darnell Handcox11.78aWalla Walla
8.9Aarek Walters11.79aRichland
9.12Sky Mitchell11.82aRichland
10.10Eric Orange11.86aPasco
11.10Dre'Sonte Dorton11.89aChiawana
12.12Isiah Sprinkle12.03aPasco
13.12Matt Chalmers12.08aRichland
14.11Nick Keister-Munoz12.14aChiawana
15.10Mitchell Huffman12.49aWalla Walla
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stuart Gillin22.96aWalla Walla
2.10Christian Young23.17aPasco
3.11Payton Radliff23.29aRichland
4.10Ethan Gardner23.30aWalla Walla
5.9Aarek Walters23.77aRichland
6.12Robert Miller24.06aWalla Walla
7.10Dre'Sonte Dorton24.08aChiawana
8.12Matt Chalmers24.40aRichland
9.10Spencer Calveard24.47aPasco
10.9Andrew Harvey24.85a PRWalla Walla
11.9Corey Bell24.93aChiawana
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christian Young50.42aPasco
2.12Robert Miller51.97aWalla Walla
3.12Jonah Hoe52.02aWalla Walla
4.11Aidan Emerick52.33a SRRichland
5.10Cortez Ruiz52.78aChiawana
6.9Joshua Wilson53.40aChiawana
7.10Eric Orange54.29aPasco
8.9Justin Evans54.36aWalla Walla
9.9John Lesser54.86aRichland
10.9Andrew Harvey55.70aWalla Walla
11.10Spencer Calveard58.03aPasco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Wolpert1:59.96aWalla Walla
2.9Jonah Sandoval2:00.00aRichland
3.10Elijah Shelby2:03.42aRichland
4.12Ryan Francis2:05.29a SRRichland
5.10Nick Cooper2:07.00aChiawana
6.11Jacob Redden2:09.04aRichland
7.12Jesse Delgado2:11.16aChiawana
8.11Michael Anderson2:12.27aWalla Walla
9.10Jorge Guajardo2:18.03aPasco
10.9Andres Uribe2:20.48aPasco
11.11Elias Rodriguez2:21.45aPasco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Newcomb4:37.10aWalla Walla
2.11Ben Wolpert4:37.12aWalla Walla
3.12Ryan Francis4:40.15aRichland
4.11Dennis McDuffie4:48.17aRichland
5.12Skylar Larson4:48.36aPasco
6.10David Thien4:48.38aChiawana
7.11Zach Telfer5:01.82aWalla Walla
8.12Eric Stauffer5:02.24aChiawana
9.9Nathan Weber5:02.36a PRRichland
10.9Blase Wolpert5:14.73aWalla Walla
11.10Eric Grossarth5:16.34aRichland
12.12William Eris5:16.61aChiawana
13.11Josiah Cazier5:17.84aChiawana
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Williams9:44.11aRichland
2.12Sean Newcomb10:22.81aWalla Walla
3.12Paul Gilmore10:23.84aWalla Walla
4.10Brandon Crawford10:35.74aRichland
5.9Ricardo Saenz10:36.70aPasco
6.10Micah Wilwand10:53.17aWalla Walla
7.11Jacob Leinweber10:59.80aWalla Walla
8.10David Thien11:07.25a SRChiawana
9.12Carlos Garcia11:19.64a PRPasco
10.10Max Podhaisky11:33.80a PRRichland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennzell Mickelson15.82aRichland
2.11Anthony Galat16.64aRichland
3.11Rob Thonney17.17aWalla Walla
4.9Andrew Harvey18.41aWalla Walla
5.9Jared Kraus18.81aRichland
6.9Jake Covington18.90aPasco
7.10Colton Jordan19.05aWalla Walla
8.10Samuel Callan19.13aWalla Walla
9.9Roman Ruiz19.71aChiawana
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennzell Mickelson40.92aRichland
2.12Tyler Morris41.34aChiawana
3.11Rob Thonney42.32a SRWalla Walla
4.9Jake Covington42.93aPasco
5.11Anthony Galat43.03aRichland
6.11Josh Hammond45.05aRichland
7.9Roman Ruiz45.75aChiawana
8.9Reid Reininger46.45aWalla Walla
9.10Samuel Callan48.02aWalla Walla
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Miller
Peter Sirmon
Darnell Handcox
Stuart Gillin
44.07aWalla Walla
2.-Isiah Sprinkle
Christian Young
Spencer Calveard
Eric Orange
44.32aPasco
3.-Payton Radliff
Jesse Malone
Sky Mitchell
Aarek Walters
44.69aRichland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Miller
Rob Thonney
Ethan Gardner
Ben Wolpert
3:31.19aWalla Walla
2.-Joshua Wilson
Cortez Ruiz
Nick Cooper
Tyler Morris
3:31.25aChiawana
3.-Dennzell Mickelson
Anthony Galat
Elijah Shelby
Aidan Emerick
3:31.68aRichland
4.-Justin Evans
Andrew Harvey
Andrew Miller
Jonah Hoe
3:51.31aWalla Walla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Reardon48-05.50Walla Walla
2.12Tyler Jackson47-03.50Richland
3.11Wesley Henderson45-02.25Chiawana
4.12Quinn Piver43-00.00Walla Walla
5.11Tyson Childs42-07.50Richland
6.11John Boynton42-02.50Richland
7.12Jeremy Larson41-03.50Walla Walla
8.12Zachary Kreider40-00.00Pasco
9.12Isais Garza39-06.00Chiawana
10.11Braylon Hanson38-02.50Chiawana
11.12Matt McCranie37-03.50Richland
12.12Kaehlin LaVille36-05.50Richland
13.10Zackery Marsolek36-00.00 PRPasco
14.12Daniel Benavides34-04.00Walla Walla
15.9Levi McBride34-00.00Chiawana
16.9Jason Nellis32-11.00Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Jackson151-03Richland
2.12Zachary Kreider145-06Pasco
3.12Jeremy Larson143-04Walla Walla
4.12Logan Reardon138-06Walla Walla
5.10Nathan Brewer119-03Walla Walla
6.12Quinn Piver118-07Walla Walla
7.9Danny Dacanay118-02 PRChiawana
8.10Trenton Steach117-09Chiawana
9.11Steven Jokerst116-10 PRRichland
10.11John Boynton115-02Richland
11.11Tyson Childs104-10Richland
12.12Kaehlin LaVille101-05Richland
13.9Levi McBride101-03Chiawana
14.12Ricardo Galvez100-10Pasco
15.12Isais Garza96-01Chiawana
16.10Zackery Marsolek94-11Pasco
17.9Alejandro Chavarria92-08Chiawana
18.9Jason Nellis85-05Pasco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Reardon166-06Walla Walla
2.10Taylor O Toole166-04Richland
3.12Nik Miner152-01 PRWalla Walla
4.12Alexander Pickel139-02Walla Walla
5.12Isais Garza132-02Chiawana
6.11Wesley Henderson131-09 PRChiawana
7.10Johah Brooks128-06Richland
8.9Danny Dacanay128-02Chiawana
9.12Ricardo Galvez125-10Pasco
10.12Dalton McDonald125-03 PRPasco
11.11Braylon Hanson121-08Chiawana
12.9John Hardy119-11Richland
13.12Tom Stevenson117-04Richland
14.12Zach Gilvey115-06Walla Walla
15.10Zackery Marsolek111-08 PRPasco
16.9Jason Nellis110-05 SRPasco
17.12Zachary Kreider104-10Pasco
18.11Paden Putnam104-04Richland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cortez Ruiz6-02.00Chiawana
2.12Austin Sparks6-00.00Chiawana
3.12Alexander Pickel6-00.00Walla Walla
4.11Zach Telfer5-08.00Walla Walla
4.11Jesse Malone5-08.00Richland
6.12Deric Samples5-06.00Richland
6.12Isiah Sprinkle5-06.00Pasco
8.9Michael Mann5-06.00 SRRichland
9.12Cody O'Toole5-06.00Richland
10.9Blase Wolpert5-04.00 SRWalla Walla
10Spencer CalveardNHPasco
12Brian SeekampNHWalla Walla
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Sirmon14-06.00Walla Walla
2.12Garret Kenny13-06.00 PRWalla Walla
3.12Nathan McBride12-06.00Chiawana
4.11Conner Smith12-06.00Richland
5.10Larry Still12-00.00 SRRichland
6.12Jorge Lopez12-00.00 PRChiawana
7.11Matt Montelius11-06.00 PRRichland
8.11Josiah Cazier11-06.00 PRChiawana
9.11Justin Shoemaker11-00.00Richland
10.10Roark Nelson10-06.00Walla Walla
11.9Walker Seely10-06.00Richland
12.10Mitchell Huffman10-06.00Walla Walla
13.10Ezra Cazier10-00.00Chiawana
14.9Roman Ruiz9-06.00Chiawana
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Payton Radliff21-09.00Richland
2.12Peter Sirmon21-03.50 PRWalla Walla
3.12Sky Mitchell20-10.50Richland
4.11Darnell Handcox20-03.00Walla Walla
5.9Aarek Walters19-07.00Richland
6.10Ryan Best19-05.50Pasco
7.12Isiah Sprinkle19-03.50 PRPasco
8.11Bryton Slocombe18-05.00Richland
9.11Jeffrey Peterson18-02.50Chiawana
10.10Dre'Sonte Dorton18-01.00Chiawana
11.12Samuel Block17-09.00Walla Walla
12.11Rob Thonney17-08.00Walla Walla
12.10Trevin Sprinkle17-08.00 SRPasco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Best40-11.00Pasco
2.11Darnell Handcox40-10.00 SRWalla Walla
3.11Bryton Slocombe39-10.50Richland
4.12Tyler Morris39-03.00Chiawana
5.10Trevin Sprinkle38-08.50Pasco
6.12Sky Mitchell38-04.00Richland
7.11Conner Smith38-03.00Richland
8.12Brian Seekamp37-09.00Walla Walla
9.12Dalton McDonald37-04.75 PRPasco
10.12Samuel Block36-01.50Walla Walla
11.12Jacob Guffey35-07.00Richland
12.11Jeffrey Peterson34-09.00Chiawana
9Corey BellNDChiawana
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule