Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Zane11.82aSouthridge
2.10Payton Garza11.97aSouthridge
3.9Thomas Chalfant12.12aKamiakin
4.10Conner Grigg12.19aSouthridge
5.11Zade Hakki12.34aSouthridge
6.10Andrew Stayrook12.36aSouthridge
7.9Ricardo Anaya12.39aSouthridge
8.12Joseph Tucker12.45aSouthridge
9.11Nick Keister-Munoz12.54aChiawana
10.9Langston Khuong12.61a SRPasco
11.11Jeffrey Peterson12.68a SRChiawana
12.9Tanner Hill12.69aKamiakin
13.9Kaleb Ash12.79aPasco
14.11Tanner Holle12.80aKamiakin
15.10Jose Mata12.81aSouthridge
16.10Awad Kori12.91aSouthridge
17.12Margarito Santiago-Bernal12.92aChiawana
18.12Christopher Williams13.05aChiawana
19.9Turner Otto13.06aSouthridge
20.10Adrionne Robinson13.20aKamiakin
21.10David Barr13.23aKamiakin
22.9Angel Escobedo13.27a PRPasco
23.10Cory Roemeling13.46a SRSouthridge
24.9Levi Tipps13.56aKamiakin
25.11Schuyler Killian13.58a PRPasco
26.12Erik Rotness13.66a PRSouthridge
27.9Chase Meyer13.71aKamiakin
28.11Trey Tutt13.74a PRSouthridge
29.9Carson Dubois13.75aKamiakin
30.11Revie Barr14.01aKamiakin
31.9Adrian Rodriguez14.02aKamiakin
32.10Sergy Simak14.07aPasco
33.10Austin Craythorn14.20aKamiakin
34.9Curtis Floyd14.22a SRSouthridge
35.9Jason Teng14.38aPasco
36.11Ty Ward14.44a PRSouthridge
37.10Noah Sandburg14.72aSouthridge
38.9Johnny Chavez-Cruz15.73aPasco
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Tucker25.36aSouthridge
2.10Andrew Stayrook25.77aSouthridge
3.9Kaleb Ash26.48aPasco
4.12Christopher Williams26.66aChiawana
5.9Turner Otto26.85aSouthridge
6.11Tanner Holle26.88aKamiakin
7.11Brett Child26.95aKamiakin
8.10Awad Kori26.98aSouthridge
9.12Margarito Santiago-Bernal27.14aChiawana
10.11Jeffrey Peterson27.18a SRChiawana
10.10David Barr27.18aKamiakin
12.9Andres Uribe27.59a SRPasco
13.9Trevor McLoughlin28.29aSouthridge
14.11Schuyler Killian28.30aPasco
15.11Revie Barr28.74aKamiakin
16.9Chase Meyer28.86aKamiakin
17.9Carson Dubois28.92a PRKamiakin
18.9Alfonso Romero29.18a SRSouthridge
19.10Sergy Simak29.26aPasco
20.9Angel Escobedo29.81a PRPasco
21.9Jason Teng30.70aPasco
22.9Johnny Chavez-Cruz35.43aPasco
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Payton Garza54.64aSouthridge
2.10Roger Brunson58.63aSouthridge
3.10Brandon Zane59.18a PRSouthridge
4.10Conner Grigg59.31a SRSouthridge
5.9Ricardo Anaya1:00.91a PRSouthridge
6.9Brannt Bachmeier1:01.63aChiawana
7.11Nick Keister-Munoz1:03.47aChiawana
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Elias Rodriguez60.9hPasco
9Andres Uribe61.1h SRPasco
9Devon Flores63.0hPasco
10Robert Herrera63.9hPasco
9Derek Rhoads64.6hPasco
9Logan Perdue70.2h PRPasco
10Ricardo Herrera71.7hPasco
9Ryan Wheeler73.0hPasco
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Sanchez2:12.85aKamiakin
2.10Levi Davies2:14.37aKamiakin
3.9Brendon Despain2:15.28aKamiakin
4.10Ben Brooks2:18.02aKamiakin
5.10Jonathan Lafferty2:20.44aKamiakin
6.11Trevor Beswick2:21.37aKamiakin
7.9Devon Flores2:24.59a PRPasco
8.9Andres Uribe2:25.01aPasco
9.9Phillip Fishburn2:25.40aKamiakin
10.9Derek Rhoads2:27.20a PRPasco
11.12Alex Mattinson2:27.58aKamiakin
12.12William Eris2:28.93aChiawana
13.9Nicholas Pincheira2:29.03a PRChiawana
14.12Sterling Scogin2:32.83aSouthridge
15.9Connor VanValkenburg2:33.62aKamiakin
16.9Travis Crumpler2:34.18a PRKamiakin
17.9Ismael Torelli2:34.87aKamiakin
18.11Christian Minard2:35.87aKamiakin
19.9Antonio Rubalcava2:37.47aSouthridge
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cameron Johnston4:43.70aSouthridge
2.12Brody Sams4:45.50aSouthridge
3.9Brendon Despain4:45.76aKamiakin
4.11Daniel Sanchez4:46.32aKamiakin
5.10Ben Brooks4:51.44aKamiakin
6.11Triston Drollinger4:52.59a SRSouthridge
7.10Jonathan Lafferty4:57.50aKamiakin
8.11Trevor Beswick4:58.91aKamiakin
9.10Levi Davies5:03.22aKamiakin
10.9Phillip Fishburn5:03.62aKamiakin
11.12Alex Mattinson5:17.47aKamiakin
12.12William Eris5:18.95aChiawana
13.9Travis Crumpler5:20.94aKamiakin
14.10Sean McGrath5:23.20aSouthridge
15.9Nicholas Pincheira5:27.76a PRChiawana
16.11Christian Minard5:32.60aKamiakin
17.11Elias Rodriguez5:37.44aPasco
18.10Robert Herrera5:37.52aPasco
19.12Sterling Scogin5:37.60a PRSouthridge
20.9Antonio Rubalcava5:38.44aSouthridge
21.9Ismael Torelli5:46.99aKamiakin
22.10Samuel Chidester5:52.75aChiawana
23.9Ryan Wheeler5:57.23aPasco
24.9Manuel Martinez6:06.81aSouthridge
25.10Ricardo Herrera6:11.40aPasco
26.9Reese Wright7:29.48aChiawana
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Garcia11:38.89aPasco
2.12Garret Gifford11:45.28a PRSouthridge
3.9Juan Mojica11:45.62aChiawana
4.10Zeniff Torrey13:10.79a PRPasco
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Casey Brandon17.50aKamiakin
2.11Devin Nielson17.85aSouthridge
3.11Caleb Mitchell19.54aChiawana
4.9Wriley Steele19.62aSouthridge
5.9Tristen Everett20.49aSouthridge
6.12Adane West21.74aChiawana
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Nielson46.54aSouthridge
2.9Roman Ruiz48.82aChiawana
3.12Adane West48.98aChiawana
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Conner Grigg
Payton Garza
Brandon Zane
Ricardo Anaya
45.55aSouthridge
2.-Awad Kori
Andrew Stayrook
Roger Brunson
Joseph Tucker
47.31aSouthridge
3.-Samuel Borisch
Brett Child
Casey Brandon
Thomas Chalfant
47.67aKamiakin
4.-Kaleb Ash
Langston Khuong
Billy Brown
Andres Uribe
48.34aPasco
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Roger Brunson
Triston Drollinger
Devin Nielson
Cameron Johnston
3:59.41aSouthridge
2.-Devon Flores
Elias Rodriguez
Robert Herrera
Derek Rhoads
4:12.56aPasco
3.-Ricardo Herrera
Zeniff Torrey
Ryan Wheeler
Oscar Romero
4:35.93aPasco
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Ward40-09.00 PRSouthridge
2.11Trey Tutt40-01.50Southridge
3.10Cole Roberts37-08.00Kamiakin
4.9Levi McBride36-09.50Chiawana
5.10Cory Roemeling35-00.00Southridge
6.10Jeremy Marboe34-08.50Kamiakin
7.10Austin Woods34-07.00Southridge
8.9Jason Nellis34-06.00 SRPasco
9.9Alex Mears33-04.50 PRChiawana
10.10Gavin Gervais33-02.00Southridge
11.9Roman Cortez32-10.00Pasco
12.11Orlando(OJ) Suarez32-08.00Pasco
13.10Zackery Marsolek32-01.00Pasco
14.12Xavier Garcia31-07.00 PRKamiakin
15.10Noah Barney31-02.50 PRSouthridge
16.9Gavin Pochert31-00.00 SRSouthridge
17.10Austin Schulz29-10.00Kamiakin
18.9Levi Tipps29-09.00Kamiakin
18.9Carson Dubois29-09.00 SRKamiakin
20.9Alejandro Chavarria29-04.00Chiawana
21.12Anas Bagonaid29-02.50 PRKamiakin
22.9Miseal Estrada29-00.00Pasco
23.9Blake Thomas28-09.00Southridge
24.9Garrett Gastman28-06.00Kamiakin
25.9Joshua Sheridan28-02.00Kamiakin
26.10Eric Pena-Duarte28-00.00 SRPasco
27.10Jaxon Weichman27-07.00Southridge
27.9Cesar Catlan27-07.00 PRPasco
29.10Jacob Burt27-02.00Southridge
30.10Carson Harris27-01.50Southridge
31.12Martin Villanueva26-10.00Chiawana
32.9Nicholas Little25-09.00Kamiakin
33.9Roberto Gonzalez25-08.50 PRPasco
34.9Brandon Maher25-01.00 SRKamiakin
35.9Johnny Chavez-Cruz15-05.00Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Gavin Gervais99-11Southridge
2.10Jeremy Marboe97-09Kamiakin
3.11Trey Tutt96-07Southridge
4.12Xavier Garcia95-04 PRKamiakin
5.9Levi McBride89-03Chiawana
6.10Cory Roemeling89-02Southridge
7.9Jason Nellis78-09Pasco
8.12Martin Villanueva78-00 PRChiawana
9.10Zackery Marsolek77-06Pasco
10.11Orlando(OJ) Suarez75-07Pasco
11.9Gavin Pochert75-04Southridge
12.10Cole Roberts73-06Kamiakin
13.10Eric Pena-Duarte72-09Pasco
14.11Zade Hakki72-01 PRSouthridge
15.9Roman Cortez72-00Pasco
16.9Alex Mears70-00 PRChiawana
17.9Alejandro Chavarria69-01Chiawana
18.11Ty Ward68-01Southridge
19.9Cesar Catlan64-09Pasco
20.10Noah Barney64-08Southridge
21.9Michael DeFord63-04Kamiakin
22.9Travis Crumpler60-04 PRKamiakin
23.10Austin Woods59-10Southridge
24.10Carson Harris58-02Southridge
25.9Joshua Sheridan55-08Kamiakin
26.9Miseal Estrada55-01Pasco
27.10Jaxon Weichman54-07Southridge
28.9Roberto Gonzalez49-06Pasco
29.9Nicholas Little48-06Kamiakin
30.9Garrett Gastman43-07Kamiakin
31.9Brandon Maher39-01Kamiakin
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Samuel Borisch121-04Kamiakin
2.10Colby Crawford116-03Southridge
3.10Austin Schulz107-05Kamiakin
4.9Curtis Floyd105-00 PRSouthridge
5.10Zackery Marsolek104-07Pasco
6.9Alex Mears99-11 PRChiawana
7.9Carson Dubois96-01 PRKamiakin
8.9Garrett Gastman95-10Kamiakin
9.9Jason Nellis95-08Pasco
10.10Sergy Simak95-00 PRPasco
11.9Gavin Pochert92-03 SRSouthridge
12.9Alejandro Chavarria88-04 SRChiawana
13.9Levi McBride87-00 SRChiawana
14.9Cesar Catlan85-11 PRPasco
15.9Miseal Estrada84-10 PRPasco
16.10Eric Pena-Duarte79-07Pasco
17.12Martin Villanueva76-00 PRChiawana
18.9Roman Cortez74-08 SRPasco
19.9Roberto Gonzalez74-04 PRPasco
20.12Anas Bagonaid64-03Kamiakin
21.9Blake Thomas62-11Southridge
22.9Brandon Maher55-04Kamiakin
23.9Johnny Chavez-Cruz38-10 PRPasco
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tanner Holle5-10.00 SRKamiakin
2.11Devin Nielson5-02.00Southridge
2.9Tristen Everett5-02.00Southridge
4.12Margarito Santiago-Bernal5-02.00 PRChiawana
5.9Roman Ruiz5-02.00 SRChiawana
6.10Dustin Scott4-10.00Kamiakin
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Rotness10-06.00Southridge
2.9Roman Ruiz10-00.00Chiawana
3.10Austin Craythorn9-06.00Kamiakin
4.10Jose Mata9-06.00Southridge
5.9Levi Tipps9-00.00Kamiakin
6.11Chance Carver8-06.00Chiawana
7.9Andrew Goley8-06.00Southridge
8.12Abraham Bedoy8-00.00Chiawana
8.9Wriley Steele8-00.00Southridge
10.10Samuel Chidester7-00.00Chiawana
10.9Connor VanValkenburg7-00.00Kamiakin
10.9Tanner Hill7-00.00Kamiakin
10.9Evan Raines7-00.00Kamiakin
10.9Angel Escobedo7-00.00Pasco
10.9Logan Perdue7-00.00Pasco
9Jason TengNHPasco
10Eros TorresNHPasco
10Anthony SagesteguiNHPasco
9Jared HouchinNHKamiakin
9Garrett GluckNHKamiakin
9Mitch TreadwayNHKamiakin
10Ezra CazierNHChiawana
11Schuyler KillianNHPasco
10Zeniff TorreyNHPasco
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Zade Hakki19-04.00 PRSouthridge
2.11Casey Brandon19-04.00Kamiakin
3.11Jeffrey Peterson18-11.00 PRChiawana
4.11Tanner Holle18-02.50 PRKamiakin
5.12Joseph Tucker17-09.00 PRSouthridge
6.11Brett Child17-07.50 SRKamiakin
7.9Roman Ruiz17-06.00 SRChiawana
8.9Langston Khuong16-11.50 SRPasco
9.9Conner Call16-11.00Southridge
10.9Tristen Everett16-08.00 PRSouthridge
11.9Trevor McLoughlin16-07.00Southridge
11.12Christopher Williams16-07.00Chiawana
13.10Adrionne Robinson16-04.00Kamiakin
14.12Brandon Quam16-00.50Southridge
15.12Margarito Santiago-Bernal16-00.00 SRChiawana
16.9Evan Raines15-00.50 PRKamiakin
17.9Jacob Samoray14-04.00Southridge
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Casey Brandon36-10.50Kamiakin
2.9Langston Khuong36-02.50 SRPasco
3.9Curtis Floyd35-07.00Southridge
4.9Alfonso Romero35-00.50Southridge
5.10Adrionne Robinson34-04.50Kamiakin
6.12Brandon Quam33-08.00 SRSouthridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington