Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Collegiate - Finals

1.Jeremy Dodson6.66aBoulder TC
3.FrJohnathan Farquarshon6.75a PRAbilene Christian
4.Jermaine Brown6.76aTriple Crown
6.JrJeffery Joseph's6.89aWayland Baptist
7.Quinton Dodson6.99aboulder track club
 

60 Meter Dash  Collegiate - Prelims

1.Jeremy Dodson6.76aBoulder TC
2.Kenneth Turner6.78aUnattached
3.Dennis Moore6.80aTriple Crown
4.Jermaine Brown6.81aTriple Crown
5.Quinton Dodson6.81aboulder track club
6.FrJohnathan Farquarshon6.84aAbilene Christian
7.JrJeffery Joseph's6.87a SRWayland Baptist
8.SrKendall Spencer6.88aNew Mexico
9.SrTrevor Rogers6.88a PRWashington State
10.Marcus Duncan6.91aPhoenix Elite
11.Levance willliams6.92aUnattached
12.FrJustin Scruggs6.92a SRWayland Baptist
13.Josh Schuler6.93aPhoenix Elite
14.SoJaylon Hicks6.94aAcademy of Art Univ
15.JrKenny Jackson6.96aWest Texas A&M
16.Julian Reddy6.98aEitc
17.FrAndre McBride6.99aWashington State
18.SoMohammad Alhasan7.02aArizona
19.SoWilliam Carter7.03aNew Mexico
20.-Ricky Milks7.04a PREastern New Mexico
21.SrEmil Tolliver7.04aAcademy of Art Univ
22.SoJerrell Sheppard7.05a SRWayland Baptist
22.SoRonald Spears7.05a PRAcademy of Art Univ
24.FrQuintavius Burdette7.06a SRMississippi
25.FrAlexander McNally7.06aAcademy of Art Univ
26.John Jakeman7.07aUnattached
27.SoJerell Banks7.08aWest Texas A&M
28.JrPierre Banks7.11a PRWayland Baptist
29.Robbie Garvey7.11aTriple Crown
30.JrJharyl Bowry7.11a PRKansas State
31.FrDevan Brown7.13a SRAbilene Christian
32.SoThomas Moronta7.14aArizona
33.-David Johnson7.18a PRWayland Baptist
34.-Keven Brown7.18a PRAcademy of Art Univ
35.FrDevin Field7.26a PRKansas State
36.SrEric Peidad7.31aAcademy of Art Univ
37.SrStephan Peevy7.34a PRAcademy of Art Univ
38.Nolan Paranto7.49aUnat-New Mexico
39.SrRicco McCloud7.50a PRAcademy of Art Univ
 

200 Meters  Collegiate - Finals

1.Jeremy Dodson20.98aBoulder TC
2.SoCarlos Rodriguez21.01a PRKansas State
4.Kenneth Turner21.40aUnattached
5.FrJohnathan Farquarshon21.41a PRAbilene Christian
6.Josh Schuler21.48aPhoenix Elite
7.JrCreighton Serrette21.68a PRMississippi
8.SoJerell Banks21.78a PRWest Texas A&M
9.JrLorenzo Dolphus21.81a PRWayland Baptist
10.JrKenny Jackson21.81aWest Texas A&M
11.SrEmil Tolliver21.84a PRAcademy of Art Univ
12.JrCharles Lewis21.88aNew Mexico
13.FrStephen Sutherland21.95a SRWayland Baptist
14.SrBrett Blanshan21.98a SRWashington State
15.Quinton Dodson22.01aboulder track club
16.Julian Reddy22.06aEitc
17.JrMontez Griffin22.15a SRMississippi
18.-Ricky Milks22.19a PREastern New Mexico
19.FrRidge Jones22.22aNew Mexico
20.SrDarian Hogg22.27a PRAbilene Christian
21.-Deon Kent22.28a PRWayland Baptist
22.JrDante' Oliver22.28a SRMississippi
23.Robbie Garvey22.34aTriple Crown
24.FrDevan Brown22.39a SRAbilene Christian
25.JrJeffery Joseph's22.54a SRWayland Baptist
26.SoU'Monta Hall22.56a PRWayland Baptist
27.-David Johnson22.60a PRWayland Baptist
28.Anthony Williams22.68aUnattached
29.SoOsei Allyene-Forte22.72a SRAbilene Christian
30.FrQuintavius Burdette22.80a PRMississippi
31.FrKeaton Hart23.09a PRAbilene Christian
32.FrJeremy Tatham23.12a PRAbilene Christian
33.SrEric Peidad23.20aAcademy of Art Univ
34.JrDenard Steele23.25a PRWayland Baptist
35.-John Takeuchi23.44a PREastern New Mexico
36.SoJerrell Sheppard23.50a SRWayland Baptist
 

400 Meters  Collegiate - Finals

1.Jermaine Brown47.83aTriple Crown
2.Ray Miller47.95aPhoenix Elite
3.JrMontez Griffin48.15aMississippi
4.JrCreighton Serrette48.15aMississippi
5.SrJordan Geary48.72a SRAbilene Christian
6.FrIfeanyichukwu Otuonye48.82a PRKansas State
7.JrLorenzo Dolphus48.84a SRWayland Baptist
8.JrDante' Oliver48.92aMississippi
9.SoU'Monta Hall49.25a PRWayland Baptist
10.-Deon Kent49.38a PRWayland Baptist
11.FrChris Kline49.49a SRNew Mexico
12.SrStephan Peevy49.58aAcademy of Art Univ
13.FrStephen Sutherland49.62a SRWayland Baptist
14.FrTyris Jefferson50.00a PRKansas State
15.JrJacob Espinoza50.66a PREastern New Mexico
16.William Carr50.88aUnattached
17.FrRyan Taylor51.89a PRAcademy of Art Univ
18.SrRicco McCloud52.47a PRAcademy of Art Univ
19.Josh Lovato53.09aUnattached
20.Nolan Paranto53.63aUnat-New Mexico
21.-Ryan Herrera53.89a PREastern New Mexico
22.-Chazz Mathes54.74a PREastern New Mexico
23.-Thomas Colvin55.41a PREastern New Mexico
--JrDenard SteeleFSWayland Baptist
 

800 Meters  Collegiate - Finals

1.SrBango Jayesimi1:57.31a SRAbilene Christian
2.Armando Rueda1:58.97aUnattached
3.Nick Wargo2:00.67aUnattached
4.-Matt Dominguez2:01.77a PREastern New Mexico
5.Calvin Maas2:02.03aUnat-Adams State
6.Renee Escobedo2:02.27aUnat-Adams State
7.FrKevin Dunn2:02.57a SRWayland Baptist
8.Nate Jones2:04.72aUnat-Adams State
9.JrMatthew Rodriquez2:05.17a PRLubbock Christian
10.Christopher Estrada2:10.55aUnattached
11.Layton Slaughter2:10.90aUnattached
12.SoMateo Espejo2:29.98a PRLubbock Christian
 

1 Mile  Collegiate - Finals

1.-Chris Ganem4:14.10a SRNorthern Arizona
2.JrIsaiah Samoei4:20.58a PREastern New Mexico
3.SrLogan Rosenberg4:23.78a PRNew Mexico
4.JrIsacc Placencia4:23.78a PRLubbock Christian
5.SoKaspars Briska4:26.25a SREastern New Mexico
6.Renee Escobedo4:26.52aUnat-Adams State
7.-Xavier King4:27.96a PRAbilene Christian
8.FrMatthew League4:28.53a PRNorthern Arizona
9.Nate Jones4:31.80aUnat-Adams State
10.JrCharles Trey Bale4:38.80a PRLubbock Christian
11.JrErik Forrister4:40.12a SRAbilene Christian
12.Derek Laue4:44.32aUnattached
13.JrJoey Villarreal4:46.51a SRLubbock Christian
14.-Zerrick Vriseno4:49.93a PREastern New Mexico
15.SoLucas Morris4:57.55a PRLubbock Christian
--JrJohn CordovaDNFNew Mexico
--SoEdwin HerringDNFNew Mexico
 

3000 Meters  Collegiate - Finals

1.JrPatrick Douglas8:38.48aUCLA
2.William Marquardt8:39.92aUnattached
3.JrIsaiah Samoei8:47.70aEastern New Mexico
4.JrVincent Montoya8:50.08aNew Mexico
5.ismael samano8:53.20aUnattached
6.JrBahlbi Gebreyohanns8:54.11aNorthern Arizona
7.-kevin roa9:02.04a PREastern New Mexico
8.Jacob Lozano9:06.61aUnattached
9.FrDonovan Torres9:08.24aNew Mexico
10.henrique chavez9:11.12aUnattached
11.jesus medoza9:23.06aUnattached
12.jesus estrada9:33.73aUnattached
13.gilberto martinez9:33.98aUnattached
14.stephen carbajal9:46.57aUnattached
15.sam roybol9:58.42aUnattached
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Collegiate - Finals

1.JrCameron Lacour8.14aWest Texas A&M
2.SrDe'Vron Walker8.19aNew Mexico
3.FrJeremy Tatham8.38aAbilene Christian
4.FrFabian Muller8.53a PRWest Texas A&M
--JrPierre BanksFSWayland Baptist
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Collegiate - Prelims

1.JrPierre Banks8.03aWayland Baptist
2.JrCameron Lacour8.23aWest Texas A&M
3.SoGarrett Gerling8.28aWashington State
4.SrDe'Vron Walker8.28aNew Mexico
5.FrJeremy Tatham8.38a SRAbilene Christian
6.SoRobert Semien8.44aMississippi
7.SrRichard York8.59a SRNew Mexico
8.FrFabian Muller8.63aWest Texas A&M
9.-Peyton Moss8.92aMississippi
10.Demi Adegoke8.92aUnattached
11.FrYannick Roggatz9.00aNew Mexico
 

4x400 Relay  Collegiate - Finals

1.-Osei Allyene-Forte
Jordan Geary
Devan Brown
Bango Jayesimi
3:20.09aAbilene Christian
2.-Emil Tolliver
Erik Piedad
Ricco McCloud
Stephan Peevy
3:21.42aAcademy of Art Univ
---Jacob Espinoza
Matt Dominguez
Thomas Colvin
Ryan Herrera
DNFEastern New Mexico
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Collegiate - Finals

1.FrAfoaku Onyinyechukwu16.75m SRMississippi
2.FrZach Weatherly15.90m SRWest Texas A&M
3.FrKevin Conway15.48m SRMississippi
4.-Dathan Mcwhorter13.43m PREastern New Mexico
5.SrRichard York13.00mNew Mexico
6.FrHunter Harrison12.88m PRMississippi
 

High Jump  Collegiate - Finals

1.FrConnor Carpenter2.05m PRWayland Baptist
2.SoMarkus Miller2.00m SRNew Mexico
3.-Michael Moore1.90m PREastern New Mexico
 

Pole Vault  Collegiate - Finals

1.SoSam Kendricks5.50mMississippi
2.SoTyler Jackson4.45mNew Mexico
--SrRobert WarensjoNHNew Mexico
 

Long Jump  Collegiate - Finals

1.SrRicky Robertson7.50m PRMississippi
2.Levance willliams7.39mUnattached
3.FrPaul Alongo7.07m SRWest Texas A&M
3.JrZach Smith7.07m PRNew Mexico
5.FrKeaton Hart6.58m SRAbilene Christian
7.-David Johnson6.37m PRWayland Baptist
8.-John Takeuchi6.32m PREastern New Mexico
9.FrFabian Muller6.31m PRWest Texas A&M
10.-Malcolm Bowles6.25m SRWayland Baptist
11.SrDarian Hogg6.20m SRAbilene Christian
12.-Kamron McKnight6.16m PREastern New Mexico
13.-Jaleel Jackson6.12m PREastern New Mexico
14.-Malcolm Barnes6.11m PRAbilene Christian
15.-Peyton Moss6.05mMississippi
--SrMorris KershFOULMississippi
--SoMalcolm DavisFOULMississippi
 

Triple Jump  Collegiate - Finals

1.Joshua Honeycutt16.19mPhoenix Elite
2.SrStephan Scott-Ellis15.86m SRWashington State
3.Micah Bowles14.79mUnattached
4.JrJharyl Bowry14.04m PRKansas State
5.-Malcolm Barnes13.92m PRAbilene Christian
6.-Malcolm Bowles13.45m PRWayland Baptist
7.-Jaleel Jackson13.42m PREastern New Mexico
8.FrRyan Taylor12.36m PRAcademy of Art Univ
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Collegiate - Finals

1.JrBen Lapane18.23m PRMississippi
2.FrAfoaku Onyinyechukwu16.89m SRMississippi
3.FrKevin Conway16.58mMississippi
4.FrZach Weatherly15.22m SRWest Texas A&M
5.FrHunter Harrison13.99mMississippi
6.-Dathan Mcwhorter11.81m PREastern New Mexico