Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Briley Cameron11.25a SRGoldendale
2.12Isaac Messenger11.34aGoldendale
3.12Ty Poole11.49a SRKittitas
4.9Riley Olney11.55aZillah
5.11Alonso Mendoza11.69aRiver View
6.11Terran Brown11.70aRiver View
7.11Jose Guardado-Chavez11.87aQuincy
8.10Austin Vanhollebeke11.88a PRKiona-Benton
9.11Drew Stocker11.94a PRQuincy
10.10Tyler Holloway11.96aZillah
11.10Bryant Cardenas12.01a SRRiverside
12.11Austin Schneider12.09a PRSoap Lake
13.10Nazar Turchik12.11aSoap Lake
13.9David Pineda12.11aWahluke
15.10Joseph Shieh12.15a PRRiverside Christian
16.10Kolton Cobb12.26aColumbia (Burbank)
17.9Jason Cruz12.55aWahluke
18.10Emiliano Rodriguez12.60aMabton
19.12Martin Vera12.71a PRYakama Nation Tribal
20.9Levi Palmer13.33aYakama Nation Tribal
21.9Albert Sanchez13.47aMabton
22.10Matt Gentle13.79a PRColumbia (Burbank)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Riley Olney23.38aZillah
2.11Briley Cameron23.40a SRGoldendale
3.11Devyn Reed-Daniels24.01aZillah
4.11Jose Guardado-Chavez24.11aQuincy
5.11Alonso Mendoza24.12aRiver View
6.9Luis Camacho24.33aQuincy
7.11Jose Mejia24.62aGranger
8.12Robert Barnhart24.84aKittitas
9.10Dakota Vanhollenbeke25.09aKiona-Benton
10.10Nazar Turchik25.32aSoap Lake
11.10Joseph Shieh25.51aRiverside Christian
12.9Isac Ochoa25.53a SRMabton
13.11Dominique Fuller25.65aGranger
14.10Bryant Cardenas25.83aRiverside
14.9Daniel Perez25.83a PRNaches Valley
16.9Tarell Manjarrez26.32aWhite Swan
17.9Gary Rios-Lopez27.21aKittitas
18.12Josh Frost27.22a PRGoldendale
19.9Albert Sanchez27.51aMabton
20.9Ben Maine28.90aColumbia (Burbank)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Diego Hernandez52.70aZillah
2.11Kirk Gartrell53.26aRiverside Christian
3.10Albert Smith54.03aColumbia (Burbank)
4.12Cortes Hernandez54.39aZillah
5.9Luis Camacho54.97aQuincy
6.12Jason Korneychuk55.44aSoap Lake
7.10Nazar Turchik56.46aSoap Lake
8.10Eusebio Silva56.89aGranger
9.10Sean McGaughey57.33aRiver View
10.9Isac Ochoa58.01aMabton
11.12Justin Clifton58.05aQuincy
12.9Daniel Espinoza59.07aKittitas
13.9Demetrius McCoy59.36aGoldendale
14.10Adam Lascheid1:00.10aColumbia (Burbank)
15.11Jose Espinolda1:02.28aWahluke
16.9Jason Cruz1:03.63aWahluke
17.9Matthew Cumpston1:05.38aGranger
18.9Tyeler Hancock1:05.55aRiverside
19.10Joseph Heier1:06.33aNaches Valley
20.10Paco Marin1:08.10aKittitas
21.10Elijah Conlon1:08.96a SRRiverside
22.11Lian Jacquez1:09.57aUmatilla
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Eisenhauer2:06.67aRiverside Christian
2.9Alejandro Ochoa2:08.30aZillah
3.11Kirk Gartrell2:09.30aRiverside Christian
4.10Spencer Elmore2:09.33a SRQuincy
5.11Zach Collins2:09.71aZillah
6.11Dominique Fuller2:11.64aGranger
7.11Thomas Clark2:15.73aWhite Swan
8.10Gary McGaughey2:16.96aRiver View
9.10Sawyer Goodsel2:17.02aColumbia (Burbank)
10.10Jimmy Garcia2:18.64aQuincy
11.12Brian Garcia2:20.75aWahluke
12.9Daniel Espinoza2:21.94aKittitas
13.9Andrew Olsen2:24.14aNaches Valley
14.9Michael Jaramillo2:24.52aMabton
15.9Andre Santoy2:28.33aKiona-Benton
16.9Alex Jaramillo2:30.21aMabton
17.12Victor Gomez2:30.28aWahluke
18.9Connor Hoiland2:30.35a PRKiona-Benton
19.10Kevin Gomez2:31.97a PRUmatilla
20.11Austin Schneider2:35.08aSoap Lake
21.9Tyeler Hancock2:37.40aRiverside
22.12Anfernee Heath2:38.30aYakama Nation Tribal
23.9Matthew Cumpston2:38.93aGranger
24.9Erik Rude2:39.22aColumbia (Burbank)
25.10Fernando Llanos2:52.33a PRRiver View
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Eisenhauer4:40.48aRiverside Christian
2.9Fabian Cardenas4:46.92a SRUmatilla
3.11Zach Collins4:47.12aZillah
4.10Spencer Elmore4:49.13aQuincy
5.11Jose Marin4:52.55aKittitas
6.11Andrew Ruelas4:56.17a PRKiona-Benton
7.11David Walling4:57.58a SRKittitas
8.11Saul Ramos4:57.94aWahluke
9.9Zack Crossley4:59.39aZillah
10.10Jimmy Garcia4:59.81aQuincy
11.11Thomas Clark5:00.97aWhite Swan
12.9Tarell Manjarrez5:07.20aWhite Swan
13.11Omar Cardoza5:16.33aGranger
14.12Israel Gastelum5:18.05a PRUmatilla
15.10Sawyer Goodsel5:20.24aColumbia (Burbank)
16.9Andrew Olsen5:24.85aNaches Valley
17.9Michael Allen5:29.27a PRSoap Lake
18.9Alex Jaramillo5:29.73aMabton
19.10Kyle Wilder5:32.31aColumbia (Burbank)
20.9Daniel Delgado5:37.34aSoap Lake
21.9Marcos Cruz5:37.83a SRWahluke
22.9Andre Santoy5:39.66a PRKiona-Benton
23.10Joseph Heier5:39.97aNaches Valley
24.9John Yallup5:47.82aGoldendale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Victor Salgado10:06.87a SRQuincy
2.10David Eisenhauer10:15.08aRiverside Christian
3.9Fabian Cardenas10:27.90a SRUmatilla
4.9Alex Ortiz10:46.12a PRGranger
5.11Omar Cardoza10:52.99aGranger
6.11David Walling10:53.28aKittitas
7.11Kody Johnson11:04.16aZillah
8.12Israel Gastelum11:10.86a PRUmatilla
9.9Sam Cardoso11:18.27a PRWahluke
10.11Kasey Johnson11:22.11aZillah
11.11Thomas Clark11:23.19a PRWhite Swan
12.12Will Bowdish11:25.49a PRGoldendale
13.12Raul Ramirez11:39.27aWahluke
14.9Tarell Manjarrez11:49.04aWhite Swan
15.9John Yallup11:58.03aGoldendale
16.11Ismael Guerrero12:12.63aQuincy
17.12Milo S12:42.56aSoap Lake
18.9Matthew Scott12:52.66a PRColumbia (Burbank)
19.11Angel Reyna13:28.32a SRMabton
20.11Bill Pan13:50.06a PRSoap Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan DeSanto17.31aRiverside Christian
2.10Adam Soelberg17.43aRiverside Christian
3.9Brian Golding17.95aGoldendale
4.9Nic Knutson18.24aNaches Valley
5.10Jordan Brokaw18.43aGoldendale
6.11Antonio Melendez19.84aQuincy
7.12Arthur Martin19.94aWhite Swan
8.12Anfernee Heath20.31a PRYakama Nation Tribal
9.9Levi Palmer20.50aYakama Nation Tribal
10.12Ian Everett20.86a PRZillah
11.12Adrian Gutierrez21.44aMabton
12.9Bradley Simmons22.18aQuincy
13.10Robert Homer22.58aColumbia (Burbank)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Soelberg43.57hRiverside Christian
2.9Brian Golding44.03hGoldendale
3.12Jason Korneychuk44.45hSoap Lake
4.11Antonio Melendez44.89hQuincy
5.12Jeremiah Mann45.32hZillah
6.10Jordan Brokaw45.85hGoldendale
7.12Jordan DeSanto46.50hRiverside Christian
8.12David Gutierrez47.40hZillah
9.11Neo Wells48.16hSoap Lake
10.11Wesley Bolliger48.21hColumbia (Burbank)
11.11Jayce Poole48.72hKittitas
12.12Arthur Martin50.28h PRWhite Swan
13.10Kevin Jaime-Garcia50.71hUmatilla
14.10Elijah Conlon53.91hRiverside
15.9Bradley Simmons54.53hQuincy
16.10Bryson Grow55.76hRiver View
17.9Erik Rude56.03hColumbia (Burbank)
18.9Luke Jochen57.58hGranger
19.11Jeremy Garcia57.65h SRYakama Nation Tribal
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Madrigal
Alonso Mendoza
Josh Marshall
Terran Brown
45.15aRiver View
2.-Daniel French
Raymond Miller
Briley Cameron
Isaac Messenger
45.60aGoldendale
3.-Diego Hernandez
Riley Olney
Devyn Reed-Daniels
Tyler Holloway
46.09aZillah
4.-Luis Camacho
Drew Stocker
Scott Tobin
Jose Guardado-Chavez
46.60aQuincy
5.-Austin Vanhollenbeke
Eryk Nash
Cristian Aguilar
Alex Ramirez
47.16aKiona-Benton
5.-Robert Barnhart
Paco Marin
Ty Poole
Elijah Eilers
47.16aKittitas
7.-Neo Galicia
Austin Schneider
Jason Korneychuck
Nazar Turchik
48.09aSoap Lake
8.-Relay Team 48.74aWahluke
9.-Kolton Cobb
Shawn Pilgrim
Wesley Bolliger
Albert Smith
49.54aColumbia (Burbank)
10.-Brandon Velasquez
Esubio Silva
Jose Mejia
Alex Jaime
50.44aGranger
11.-Rafael Bajonero
Alex Flores
Joel Dominguez
Alex Watson
51.36aUmatilla
12.-Emiliano Rodriguez
Jose Lopez
Isac Ochoa
Albert Sanchez
52.80aMabton
13.-Anfernee Heath
Andre Holguin
Martin Vera
Levi Palmer
56.23aYakama Nation Tribal
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cortes Hernandez
Devyn Reed-Daniels
Diego Hernandez
Jeremiah Mann
3:31.61aZillah
2.-David Eisenhauer
Adam Soelberg
Micah Tranch
Kirk Gartrell
3:39.72aRiverside Christian
3.-Robert Barnhart
Jose Marin
Elijah Eilers
Ty Poole
3:43.78aKittitas
4.-Albert Smith
Kyle Wilder
Sawyer Goodsel
Adam Lascheid
3:44.65aColumbia (Burbank)
5.-Nazar Turchik
Nero Huang
Neo Galicia
Jason Korneychuck
3:52.99aSoap Lake
6.-Dominique Fuller
Omar Cardoza
Pedro Mendoza
Jose Mejia
4:00.69aGranger
7.-Juan Garcia
Lian Jacquez
Kevin Gomez
Manuel Chavez
4:28.25aUmatilla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Callaghan56-02.50Naches Valley
2.12Spencer Combs43-01.00River View
3.11Reggie Chumley42-05.00Zillah
4.11Greg Shimer41-10.50Riverside
5.11Antonio Melendez40-11.50 SRQuincy
6.12Wyatt Beeler39-05.00River View
7.12Jeremiah Atkins39-02.50Zillah
8.10Alexander Baumgartner37-00.25Kiona-Benton
9.11Juan Mendoza36-10.00Wahluke
10.11Jake Moon35-08.00Naches Valley
11.11Alex Sagrero35-03.50Mabton
12.10Joseph Steele34-07.00Goldendale
13.11Jack Yorgeson34-03.00 SRWahluke
14.9Brandon Velasquez33-09.00Granger
15.10Kevin Jaime-Garcia33-08.00Umatilla
16.11Jayce Poole32-08.00Kittitas
17.10Matt Gentle32-00.00 SRColumbia (Burbank)
18.10Mason Steen31-09.50Goldendale
19.10Eric Corona31'08.50 SRQuincy
20.11Kevin McMillen31-06.00Riverside Christian
21.10David Cantu31-04.00Granger
22.9Marvin Sanchez29-03.00Umatilla
23.11Timothy Mulvaney29-02.50Kittitas
24.11Jaime Rojas29-02.00Yakama Nation Tribal
25.10Robert Homer28-03.00Columbia (Burbank)
26.10Jose Suarez27-01.00White Swan
27.11Jeremy Garcia26-00.50Yakama Nation Tribal
28.9Nico Pina20-01.00Mabton
29.9Salvador Guzman19-09.00White Swan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ruben Perez140-03Zillah
2.12Jake Callaghan136-00Naches Valley
3.12Adrian Gutierrez124-07 SRMabton
4.10Joseph Steele123-10 SRGoldendale
5.12Kyle Hall120-02River View
6.11Greg Shimer119-11 PRRiverside
7.11Jack Yorgeson117-05Wahluke
8.11Reggie Chumley116-03 SRZillah
9.11Kevin McMillen112-10Riverside Christian
10.11Octavio Politron112-06Umatilla
11.11Nathan White105-00Columbia (Burbank)
12.10Steven Gomez102-01Quincy
13.12Dakota Renz101-10Kiona-Benton
14.9Luis Contreras96-01Wahluke
15.11Jake Moon95-01Naches Valley
16.10Eric Corona93-08 SRQuincy
17.10Kevin Jaime-Garcia93-00Umatilla
18.10Oscar Lopez90'05 SRRiver View
19.11Timothy Mulvaney89-11Kittitas
20.9Brandon Velasquez89-00Granger
21.11Alex Sagrero87-07Mabton
22.11Jeremy Garcia81-02Yakama Nation Tribal
23.10Alex Jaime80-05Granger
24.10Josh Verwey76-00White Swan
25.10Tyson Batte71-06Goldendale
26.9Kyle Harris70-05 PRKittitas
27.12Shawn Mills67-01Yakama Nation Tribal
28.9Matthew Scott51-10Columbia (Burbank)
11Alex GonzalezNDKiona-Benton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kolton Cobb154-07Columbia (Burbank)
2.11Jose Guardado-Chavez147-11Quincy
3.12Adrian Gutierrez140-11Mabton
4.12Jason Korneychuk137-02Soap Lake
5.11Reggie Chumley136-07Zillah
6.11Arturo Salazar133-10 PRWahluke
7.11Helmer Gomez131-10 SRWahluke
8.9Isaac Suarez130-10Zillah
9.12Dakota Renz128-03 PRKiona-Benton
10.11Jesus Rodriguez127-05Granger
11.10Micah Tranch126-00Riverside Christian
12.10Steven Gomez124-05 SRQuincy
13.10Ryan Widner121-00Naches Valley
14.11Pierce Williams120-08Kiona-Benton
15.11Kevin McMillen120-05Riverside Christian
16.10Alex Jaime119-09 SRGranger
17.10Hudson Picker117-01 SRRiver View
18.10Josh Verwey113-09White Swan
19.10Drew Bowdish111-07Goldendale
20.11Octavio Politron108-06Umatilla
21.10Nick Steagall107-05 SRRiver View
22.11Jaime Rojas103-00Yakama Nation Tribal
23.9Daniel Espinoza101-11Kittitas
24.10Shawn Pilgrim101-05Columbia (Burbank)
25.11AJ Sanchez100-02Mabton
26.9Trent Radway100-00Goldendale
27.9Francisco Ramos99-11 PRWhite Swan
28.12Milo S94-05Soap Lake
29.12Shawn Mills85-05Yakama Nation Tribal
30.9Marvin Sanchez78-03 SRUmatilla
31.11Wayne Weidert44-02 SRKittitas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Porter Romm6-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
2.10Micah Tranch6-00.00Riverside Christian
3.9Israel Suarez5-10.00Zillah
4.11Scott Tobin5-10.00Quincy
5.12Raymond Miller5-02.00Goldendale
6.9Isaac Suarez5-02.00Zillah
7.12Josh Marshall5-00.00River View
8.11Terran Brown5-00.00River View
11Jayce PooleNHKittitas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Driver11-06.00Kittitas
2.12Zeb Eilers11-00.00Kittitas
3.11Carlos Aguirre10-06.00Kiona-Benton
4.9Brian Golding9-06.00Goldendale
5.11Trey Petersen9-06.00Quincy
6.12Devin Bischoff9-00.00Goldendale
7.11Jack Yorgeson9-00.00 SRWahluke
8.9Luis Camacho9-00.00Quincy
9.9Antonio Moreno-Mendez8-00.00Umatilla
10.9Alex Watson7-06.00Umatilla
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kirk Gartrell20-06.00 SRRiverside Christian
2.11Alex Ramirez19-04.00 SRKiona-Benton
3.11Arturo Salazar19-01.50 SRWahluke
4.12Ty Poole19-01.25Kittitas
5.11Alonso Mendoza18-07.00River View
6.10Emiliano Rodriguez18-06.00 PRMabton
7.12Jason Korneychuk18-04.50Soap Lake
8.10Bryant Cardenas17-05.50 SRRiverside
9.11Jose Espinolda17-04.50Wahluke
10.9Michael Jaramillo17-04.25 PRMabton
11.9Israel Suarez17-02.50Zillah
12.10Paco Marin17-01.25 PRKittitas
13.11Daniel Madrigal16-08.50River View
14.10Joseph Shieh16-05.50 PRRiverside Christian
15.11Scott Tobin16-05.00 SRQuincy
16.9Isaac Suarez16-04.00Zillah
17.9Trent Radway16-02.50 SRGoldendale
18.12Justin Clifton16-02.25Quincy
19.12Arthur Martin16-01.25White Swan
19.11Calvin Goudy16'01.25White Swan
20.9Daniel Delgado15-05.75Soap Lake
21.9Daniel Perez15-04.75Naches Valley
22.9Isaiah Foster15-02.25 SRGoldendale
23.9Manuel Perez14-08.75Riverside
24.9Juan Garcia13-07.75Umatilla
25.10Kevin Gomez13-06.25Umatilla
26.9Luke Jochen12-08.50Granger
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Messenger41-05.50Goldendale
2.11Arturo Salazar38-01.00Wahluke
3.9Israel Suarez36-09.50Zillah
4.11Alex Ramirez36-05.25Kiona-Benton
5.12Jesus Cisneros36-03.00Kiona-Benton
6.9Joel Dominguez36-02.00Umatilla
7.9Kyle Harris31-09.50Kittitas
8.9Isac Ochoa31-08.25Mabton
9.12Justin Clifton31-06.00Quincy
10.11Wesley Bolliger31-02.75Columbia (Burbank)
11.9Daniel Perez31-01.25Naches Valley
12.12Ian Everett30-10.00Zillah
13.9Isaiah Foster30-07.00Goldendale
 

Meet Schedule