Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th grade8th grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th grade - Finals

1.7Bryant Stimac13.36aClark
2.7Tyler Water13.62aTonganoxie
3.7Zac Morgan13.65aTonganoxie
4.7Alonzo Hokes13.86aClark
5.7Exavier Jackson14.08aMill Creek
6.7Ty Walker14.12aMill Creek
7.7Cole Clifton14.21a SRClark
8.7Cameron Robert Eve14.44a PRMill Creek
9.7Reggie Edwards14.56a PRMill Creek
10.7Bryce Dillon Mohl14.71a PRMill Creek
11.7Jack Thomas Roush14.75a PRMill Creek
12.7Cody Reynolds15.32a SRTonganoxie
13.7Chandler Hamman15.51a PRTonganoxie
14.7Nate Feiring15.77a PRTonganoxie
15.7Isaiah Joel Burgos15.85a PRMill Creek
16.7Aidan McClellan15.87a PRTonganoxie
17.7Trey Grieshaber16.07a PRMill Creek
18.7Josh Perich16.21a PRTonganoxie
19.7Stephen Young16.24a SRClark
20.7Bryson Layne Markovich16.74a PRMill Creek
21.7Ozan Jefferson King17.07a PRMill Creek
22.7Reagan Oliver Fox17.36a PRMill Creek
23.7Jon Derzinski17.68a PRTonganoxie
24.7Joe Derzinski19.70a PRTonganoxie
 

100 Meters  8th grade - Finals

1.8Chris Broome12.81aClark
2.8Hayden Vomhoff13.33aMill Creek
3.8Ben Stadler13.46a PRMill Creek
4.8Bryce Brannen13.71a PRMill Creek
5.8Solomon Young13.77aClark
6.8Robert Belk14.14a PRMill Creek
7.8Marvin Traylor14.26a PRClark
8.8Sean Singleton14.36a PRClark
9.8Noah Veal14.48a PRMill Creek
10.8Josiah Papa14.62a PRTonganoxie
11.8Dylan Galvin15.02a PRTonganoxie
12.8Jayden Kuzmic15.02a PRTonganoxie
 

200 Meters  7th grade - Finals

1.7Bryant Stimac26.98aClark
2.7Tyler Water28.52aTonganoxie
3.7Cameron Robert Eve29.33aMill Creek
4.7Cole Clifton30.13aClark
5.7Dalton Bock30.14a PRTonganoxie
6.7Jack Thomas Roush30.87a PRMill Creek
7.7Cody Reynolds31.30a SRTonganoxie
8.7Andrew Thomas Goodman31.69a PRMill Creek
9.7Maxwell Franklin Whisler32.38a PRMill Creek
10.7Tyrell Harris33.56a PRClark
11.7Nate Feiring33.84a PRTonganoxie
12.7Josh Perich34.25a PRTonganoxie
13.7Stephen Young35.16a PRClark
14.7Justin Day Cox36.76a PRMill Creek
15.7Bryce Warren38.04a PRClark
 

200 Meters  8th grade - Finals

1.8Chris Broome26.22aClark
2.8Hayden Vomhoff27.61aMill Creek
3.8Thomas Hopkins27.81aMill Creek
4.8Riley Arthur28.83a PRMill Creek
5.8Ethan Ahrenholtz29.53a PRMill Creek
6.8Josiah Papa29.69a PRTonganoxie
7.8McClellan Matt31.04a PRTonganoxie
8.8Charlie Gray31.47aClark
9.8Kenny Hurla32.72a PRTonganoxie
10.8Jayden Kuzmic33.46a PRTonganoxie
 

400 Meters  7th grade - Finals

1.7Zac Morgan1:02.54aTonganoxie
2.7Jamison Jackson1:04.14aClark
3.7Colin Henley1:08.38a PRClark
4.7Caden Searcy1:08.78a PRTonganoxie
5.7Ryan Villarreal1:11.86a PRClark
6.7Ashton Sickman1:12.31a PRClark
7.7Zachary Thomas Mallicoat1:12.42a PRMill Creek
8.7Tyler Steven Coad1:13.77aMill Creek
9.7Cole Oakes1:15.69a SRClark
10.7Keegan Frazier1:16.78a PRTonganoxie
11.7Bowan Jones1:16.80a PRTonganoxie
12.7Brice Caffey1:16.95a PRClark
13.7Nate Feiring1:17.84a PRTonganoxie
14.7Tyrell Harris1:18.91a PRClark
15.7Josh Perich1:24.09a PRTonganoxie
 

400 Meters  8th grade - Finals

1.8Drew Cook1:02.44aTonganoxie
2.8Max Jones1:05.48a PRMill Creek
3.8Brendon Lawrence1:06.50a PRClark
4.8Parker Capehart1:10.07a PRClark
5.8Eric Valenzuela1:10.09a PRClark
6.8Hayden Scott1:10.82a PRMill Creek
7.8McClellan Matt1:11.28a PRTonganoxie
8.8Kenny Hurla1:15.16a PRTonganoxie
9.8Destin Williams1:15.97a PRClark
10.8Brock Ladesic1:22.28a PRTonganoxie
 

800 Meters  7th grade - Finals

1.7Zeb Huseman2:37.93aTonganoxie
2.7Kason Jackson2:49.41aMill Creek
3.7Luke Richard Guilford2:51.14a PRMill Creek
4.7Bowan Jones2:51.51aTonganoxie
5.7Alex Schuler2:51.56aClark
6.7Colin Henley2:53.77aClark
7.7Levi Christopher Hansen2:56.27a PRMill Creek
8.7Zachary Thomas Mallicoat2:56.94a PRMill Creek
9.7Zachary David Matthew2:59.31aMill Creek
10.7Ashton Sickman2:59.61a PRClark
11.7Ryan Downing2:59.72a SRClark
12.7Blake Edwin Walker2:59.95a PRMill Creek
13.7Isaiah Frese3:01.27a PRTonganoxie
14.7Kyle Jesse Franklin3:03.36a PRMill Creek
15.7Brady Douglas Watkins3:03.45a PRMill Creek
16.7James Breedlove3:05.37a PRTonganoxie
17.7Connor John Kmiecik3:09.64a PRMill Creek
18.7Gage Smith3:12.41a PRTonganoxie
19.7Andrew William Sumner3:13.07a PRMill Creek
20.7Josiah Crowley3:16.43aClark
21.7Blake Thomas3:17.20a PRTonganoxie
--7Brendan MarriottDNFClark
--7Cole OakesDNFClark
 

800 Meters  8th grade - Finals

1.8Drew Cook2:24.86a PRTonganoxie
2.8Jacob Coacher2:25.57a PRMill Creek
3.8Ethan Thurlow2:41.24aMill Creek
4.8Dolan Kile2:41.92aClark
5.8Cole Ivey2:44.87a PRMill Creek
6.8Andrew Stephan2:44.92a PRClark
7.8Nate Bothwell2:50.35aTonganoxie
8.8Reno Kostynuk2:51.90a PRMill Creek
9.8McClellan Matt2:52.38a PRTonganoxie
10.8Alex White2:52.93a PRClark
11.8Eli Vanwinkle2:53.40a PRClark
12.8Brock Ladesic2:54.33a PRTonganoxie
13.8Dylan Galvin2:57.66a PRTonganoxie
 

1 Mile  7th grade - Finals

1.7Tyler Steven Coad5:42.30a PRMill Creek
2.7Camden Mayfield5:42.36aClark
3.7Justin Paul Grega5:59.95aMill Creek
4.7Kason Jackson6:06.05a PRMill Creek
5.7Bryan Morfin6:07.99aClark
6.7Chandler Hamman6:08.82aTonganoxie
7.7Trenton Matthew Anderson6:11.83a PRMill Creek
8.7Ryan Downing6:16.34a PRClark
9.7Kaleb Hightower6:21.29a PRClark
10.7Andre Terrell VanMeerhaeghe6:28.70a PRMill Creek
11.7Connor John Kmiecik6:30.66a PRMill Creek
12.7Kyle Jesse Franklin6:32.94a PRMill Creek
13.7Samuel Joseph McGuire6:43.87a PRMill Creek
14.7Andrew Michael Hongslo6:44.98a PRMill Creek
15.7Josiah Crowley6:45.89a PRClark
16.7Jared Walker Rodgers7:06.93a PRMill Creek
17.7Brendan Marriott7:10.37aClark
18.7Gage Smith7:16.83a PRTonganoxie
19.7Blake Thomas7:18.24a PRTonganoxie
20.7Stephen Arguijo7:39.06a PRTonganoxie
21.7Gabe Jones7:39.61a PRTonganoxie
 

1 Mile  8th grade - Finals

1.8Garrison Jones5:27.84a PRMill Creek
2.8Austin Boatwright5:36.46aTonganoxie
3.8Max Jones5:43.16aMill Creek
4.8Joey Pentola5:54.98a PRMill Creek
5.8Jay Wilcutt6:00.11aTonganoxie
6.8Brock Ladesic6:28.17a PRTonganoxie
7.8Noah Wyant6:33.84a PRClark
8.8Carter Kietzmann6:40.25a PRTonganoxie
9.8Nick French7:06.58a PRTonganoxie
10.8Luke Falk7:27.94a PRTonganoxie
11.8Dylan Kroll7:45.62a PRTonganoxie
12.8Jayden Kuzmic7:47.20a PRTonganoxie
 

3200 Meters  8th grade - Finals

1.8Austin Boatwright11:26.55aTonganoxie
2.8Jacob Coacher11:49.95aMill Creek
3.8Michael Mast12:52.09aTonganoxie
4.8Alex White12:55.87aClark
5.8Carter Kietzmann14:15.40a PRTonganoxie
6.8Nick French14:34.02a PRTonganoxie
7.8Luke Falk16:20.32a PRTonganoxie
 

75m Hurdles - 30"  7th grade - Finals

1.7Brody Wilson Flaming13.50a PRMill Creek
2.7Reggie Edwards13.60a PRMill Creek
3.7Ty Walker13.70a PRMill Creek
3.7Mason Bailey Taulbee13.70aMill Creek
5.7Cameron Robert Eve13.90aMill Creek
5.7Andrew Thomas Goodman13.90a PRMill Creek
7.7Bryce Dillon Mohl14.00a PRMill Creek
8.7Dylan Thomas Van Dyke14.20a PRMill Creek
9.7Harjot Singh14.40a PRMill Creek
10.7Maxwell Franklin Whisler14.60a PRMill Creek
11.7Connor John Kmiecik14.90a PRMill Creek
12.7Zachary David Matthew15.00a PRMill Creek
13.7Bryson Layne Markovich15.10a PRMill Creek
14.7Levi Christopher Hansen15.20a PRMill Creek
14.7Dante Richard Peterson15.20a PRMill Creek
16.7Alexander James Hongslo15.40a PRMill Creek
16.7Isaiah Joel Burgos15.40a PRMill Creek
18.7Tyrell Harris15.50aClark
18.7Trey Grieshaber15.50a PRMill Creek
18.7Trenton Matthew Anderson15.50a PRMill Creek
21.7Zachary Ryan Snider15.60a PRMill Creek
21.7Samuel Joseph McGuire15.60a PRMill Creek
23.7Luke Richard Guilford15.70a PRMill Creek
24.7Max Allen Garrett15.80a PRMill Creek
24.7Camden Reid Commerford15.80a PRMill Creek
26.7Austin Lawrence16.00a PRTonganoxie
27.7Caden Searcy16.10aTonganoxie
27.7Alan Robert Williams16.10a PRMill Creek
29.7Holden DeGraff16.30a PRTonganoxie
29.7Keegan Wahlmeir16.30a PRMill Creek
31.7Dylan Beyer16.50a PRMill Creek
32.7Andrew William Sumner16.80a PRMill Creek
33.7Jon Derzinski17.00a PRTonganoxie
33.7Ozan Jefferson King17.00a PRMill Creek
35.7Ezra Lanaman17.60a PRTonganoxie
 

75m Hurdles - 30"  8th grade - Finals

1.8Bryce Brannen13.90aMill Creek
1.8Ethan Thurlow13.90a PRMill Creek
3.8Cole Ivey14.10a PRMill Creek
4.8Dustin Hopkins14.40aClark
5.8Joey Pentola14.50a PRMill Creek
6.8Reno Kostynuk15.30a PRMill Creek
 

4x100 Relay  7th grade - Finals

1.7Mason Beach
LeRoi Johnson
Cody Reynolds
Dalton Bock
57.32aTonganoxie
2.-Relay Team 57.37aMill Creek
3.7Hunter Murphy
Caleb Knapp
Mason Dobbs
Alonzo Hokes
57.45aClark
 

4x100 Relay  8th grade - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.30aMill Creek
2.8Conner Brown
Dominik Novotney
Jay Wilcutt
Cody Knight
56.30aTonganoxie
--8Solomon Young
Chris Broome
Parker Capehart
Trey Whetstone
DQClark
 

4x200 Relay  7th grade - Finals

1.7Brody Wilson Flaming
Maxwell Franklin Whisler
Exavier Jackson
Bryce Dillon Mohl
1:59.36aMill Creek
2.7Caleb Knapp
Hunter Murphy
Alonzo Hokes
Mason Dobbs
2:00.88aClark
3.7Mason Beach
Dalton Bock
James Breedlove
Isaiah Frese
2:04.83aTonganoxie
 

4x200 Relay  8th grade - Finals

1.8Thomas Hopkins
Ben Stadler
Hayden Vomhoff
Robert Belk
1:51.30aMill Creek
2.8Solomon Young
Trey Whetstone
Sean Singleton
Charlie Gray
1:56.59aClark
3.8Conner Brown
Jay Wilcutt
Kyle Burge
Dylan Galvin
2:01.47aTonganoxie
 

4x400 Relay  7th grade - Finals

1.7Tyler Water
Zac Morgan
Chandler Caldwell
Zeb Huseman
4:20.84aTonganoxie
2.7Jamison Jackson
Bryant Stimac
Alex Schuler
Camden Mayfield
4:21.68aClark
3.7Justin Paul Grega
Dante Richard Peterson
Dylan Thomas Van Dyke
Tyler Steven Coad
4:51.96aMill Creek
 

4x400 Relay  8th grade - Finals

1.8Riley Arthur
Max Jones
Seth Wagner
Micah Webb
4:13.55aMill Creek
2.8Austin Boatwright
Michael Mast
Kyle Burge
Dominik Novotney
4:24.36aTonganoxie
3.8Eric Valenzuela
Brendon Lawrence
Dustin Hopkins
Parker Capehart
4:41.70aClark
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th grade - Finals

1.7LeRoi Johnson11.02m PRTonganoxie
2.7Damian Amayo10.43mClark
3.7Sam Sigourney10.05m PRTonganoxie
4.7Isaac Joseph Valencia9.01mMill Creek
5.7William Henry Munsterman8.99m PRMill Creek
6.7Ian Kevin Chacey8.52m PRMill Creek
7.7Keegan Frazier8.20m PRTonganoxie
8.7Jacob Adam Broadbent8.07m PRMill Creek
9.7Basil Broome7.87m PRClark
10.7Jimmy Alejandro Bichelmeyer7.69m PRMill Creek
11.7LeVoide Simpson7.53m PRClark
11.7Jackson Kenneth Drees7.53m PRMill Creek
13.7Samuel Lee Anderson7.18m PRMill Creek
14.7Andrew Thomas Goodman7.11m PRMill Creek
15.7Keith Willis7.06m PRTonganoxie
16.7Kyle Snyder7.03m PRTonganoxie
17.7Tanner Hanson6.90m PRClark
18.7Alexander James Hongslo6.75m PRMill Creek
18.7Patterson Starcher6.75m PRTonganoxie
20.7Gabe Jones6.68m PRTonganoxie
21.7Dylan Funk6.50m PRTonganoxie
22.7Alexander Wayne Munsterman6.35mMill Creek
23.7Stephen Arguijo6.27m PRTonganoxie
24.7Jared Gilliland6.08m PRTonganoxie
25.7Zachary Scott Terrell6.07m PRMill Creek
26.7Dylan Beyer5.98m PRMill Creek
27.7Zachary Ryan Snider5.91m PRMill Creek
28.7Jackson Scott Krehbiel4.64m PRMill Creek
29.7Caleb Parr4.36m PRMill Creek
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th grade - Finals

1.8Tristan Milne11.02m PRMill Creek
2.8Jacob Freese10.64mClark
3.8Brayden Parrish10.46m PRMill Creek
4.8Trey Whetstone10.45mClark
5.8Brandon McDonald10.32m PRMill Creek
6.8Ryan Stumbough10.26m PRClark
7.8Marvin Traylor10.05mClark
8.8David Apple9.22m PRMill Creek
9.8Tobias Womack9.10m PRClark
10.8Ben Stadler8.91m PRMill Creek
11.8Robert Belk8.73mMill Creek
12.8Derrick Pennington8.66m PRClark
13.8Evan Sullivan8.43m PRMill Creek
14.8Micah Webb8.42m PRMill Creek
15.8Matt Johnson7.79m PRTonganoxie
16.8Dylan Kroll7.58mTonganoxie
17.8Devan Graham7.40m PRTonganoxie
18.8Brayden Woods7.27m PRTonganoxie
19.8Sterling Franzw7.20m PRMill Creek
20.8Brendon Orahood7.17m PRClark
21.8Seth Hadley7.11m PRMill Creek
22.8Devin Terrell6.98m PRClark
23.8Zaid Gratz6.62m PRMill Creek
24.8Zach Jarvis6.61m PRMill Creek
25.8Shawn Hill6.19m PRMill Creek
26.8Ryan Wollum5.58m PRMill Creek
27.8Jacob Marshall5.05m PRTonganoxie
28.8Travis Collins4.34m PRMill Creek
 

Discus - 1kg  7th grade - Finals

1.7Max Allen Garrett22.86mMill Creek
2.7Keegan Frazier22.35m PRTonganoxie
3.7Isaac Joseph Valencia21.61m PRMill Creek
4.7LeRoi Johnson21.31mTonganoxie
5.7Ian Kevin Chacey21.08mMill Creek
6.7Alexander Wayne Munsterman20.52m PRMill Creek
7.7Mason Beach20.26m PRTonganoxie
8.7Jimmy Alejandro Bichelmeyer19.48m PRMill Creek
9.7Kyle Snyder19.45m PRTonganoxie
10.7Dylan Beyer18.79m PRMill Creek
11.7Sam Sigourney18.61m PRTonganoxie
12.7Samuel Lee Anderson18.59m PRMill Creek
13.7Brice Caffey17.60m PRClark
14.7Zachary Scott Terrell16.56m PRMill Creek
15.7William Henry Munsterman16.53m PRMill Creek
16.7Patterson Starcher16.31m PRTonganoxie
17.7Jackson Kenneth Drees15.87m PRMill Creek
18.7Spencer Rahn15.49m PRMill Creek
18.7Jon Derzinski15.49m PRTonganoxie
20.7Trey Grieshaber15.44m PRMill Creek
21.7Jacob Adam Broadbent15.41m PRMill Creek
22.7Dawson Crouss15.31mClark
23.7Caleb Parr14.90m PRMill Creek
24.7Stephen Arguijo14.32m PRTonganoxie
25.7Jared Gilliland14.07m PRTonganoxie
26.7Keith Willis13.84m PRTonganoxie
27.7Brendan Marriott13.48m PRClark
28.7Tanner Hanson13.38m PRClark
29.7Josiah Crowley13.00m PRClark
30.7Jackson Scott Krehbiel12.44m PRMill Creek
31.7Justin Day Cox11.30m PRMill Creek
 

Discus - 1kg  8th grade - Finals

1.8David Apple30.13m PRMill Creek
2.8Jacob Freese28.19m PRClark
3.8Brayden Parrish28.01m PRMill Creek
4.8Ryan Stumbough27.17mClark
5.8Conner Brown26.33mTonganoxie
7.8Brandon McDonald25.01m PRMill Creek
8.8Brayden Woods24.94m PRTonganoxie
9.8Tobias Womack24.84m PRClark
10.8Evan Sullivan23.79m PRMill Creek
11.8Devan Graham22.88m PRTonganoxie
12.8Dylan Kroll22.59mTonganoxie
13.8Josh Hill22.42m PRClark
14.8Matt Johnson20.26m PRTonganoxie
15.8Shawn Hill19.98m PRMill Creek
16.8Josh Frazier19.93m PRMill Creek
17.8Seth Hadley19.58m PRMill Creek
18.8Derrick Pennington19.07m PRClark
19.8Noah Veal18.92m PRMill Creek
20.8Kyle Burge18.47m PRTonganoxie
21.8Brendon Orahood17.80mClark
22.8Jack Bauer16.43m PRMill Creek
23.8Devin Terrell15.90m PRClark
24.8Ryan Wollum15.54m PRMill Creek
25.8Zach Jarvis11.86m PRMill Creek
26.8Travis Collins10.49m PRMill Creek
--8Jacob MarshallFOULTonganoxie
 

High Jump  7th grade - Finals

1.7Isaac Joseph Valencia1.47mMill Creek
2.7Chandler Caldwell1.42mTonganoxie
3.7Jackson Kenneth Drees1.42mMill Creek
3.7Andre Terrell VanMeerhaeghe1.42m PRMill Creek
5.7Eric Neas1.37m SRTonganoxie
6.7Ian Kevin Chacey1.32m PRMill Creek
7.7Cole Oakes1.27m SRClark
8.7Isaiah Frese1.27m PRTonganoxie
9.7Ezra Lanaman1.21m SRTonganoxie
9.7Mason Dobbs1.21m PRClark
9.7Austin Lawrence1.21m PRTonganoxie
12.7Ryan Downing1.21m PRClark
--7Zeb HusemanNHTonganoxie
--7Aidan McClellanNHTonganoxie
--7Hunter MurphyNHClark
--7Holden DeGraffNHTonganoxie
--7Joe DerzinskiNHTonganoxie
--7Patterson StarcherDQTonganoxie
 

High Jump  8th grade - Finals

1.8Drew Cook1.60m PRTonganoxie
2.8Ethan Ahrenholtz1.54mMill Creek
3.8Thomas Hopkins1.44m PRMill Creek
4.8Michael Mast1.39m PRTonganoxie
5.8Cody Knight1.34mTonganoxie
6.8Eric Valenzuela1.29m PRClark
7.8Noah Wyant1.29mClark
--8Eli VanwinkleNHClark
 

Long Jump  7th grade - Finals

1.7Jamison Jackson4.57mClark
2.7Brody Wilson Flaming4.29m PRMill Creek
3.7Chandler Caldwell4.19mTonganoxie
4.7Chandler Hamman3.98m SRTonganoxie
5.7Camden Mayfield3.91m SRClark
6.7Mason Bailey Taulbee3.88m PRMill Creek
7.7Levi Christopher Hansen3.78m PRMill Creek
7.7Reggie Edwards3.78mMill Creek
9.7Colin Henley3.75mClark
10.7Austin Lawrence3.73m PRTonganoxie
11.7Eric Neas3.70mTonganoxie
12.7Holden DeGraff3.68m PRTonganoxie
13.7Luke Richard Guilford3.60m PRMill Creek
13.7Camden Reid Commerford3.60m PRMill Creek
13.7Ezra Lanaman3.60m PRTonganoxie
16.7Bryson Layne Markovich3.55m PRMill Creek
16.7James Breedlove3.55m PRTonganoxie
18.7Ryan Villarreal3.53mClark
19.7Kaleb Hightower3.50mClark
20.7Dante Richard Peterson3.45m PRMill Creek
21.7Trey Grieshaber3.42m SRMill Creek
22.7Keith Willis3.37m PRTonganoxie
23.7Kyle Jesse Franklin3.32m PRMill Creek
24.7Max Allen Garrett3.25m PRMill Creek
24.7Brady Douglas Watkins3.25m PRMill Creek
26.7Keegan Wahlmeir3.23m PRMill Creek
27.7Alan Robert Williams3.14m PRMill Creek
28.7Blake Thomas3.12m PRTonganoxie
29.7Jared Walker Rodgers3.09m PRMill Creek
30.7Gage Smith3.07m PRTonganoxie
31.7Justin Day Cox3.04m PRMill Creek
32.7Andrew Michael Hongslo3.02m PRMill Creek
33.7Andrew William Sumner2.99m PRMill Creek
34.7Ozan Jefferson King2.94m PRMill Creek
35.7Zachary Scott Terrell2.36m PRMill Creek
36.7Isaiah Joel Burgos2.26m PRMill Creek
37.7Bram Arthur Heath2.03m PRMill Creek
--7Drey ClaytonFOULClark
--7Ty WalkerFOULMill Creek
--7Aidan McClellanFOULTonganoxie
--7Mason CummingsFOULTonganoxie
--7Harjot SinghFOULMill Creek
 

Long Jump  8th grade - Finals

1.8Tristan Milne5.13m PRMill Creek
2.8Seth Wagner5.05m PRMill Creek
3.8Bryce Brannen4.77m PRMill Creek
3.8Micah Webb4.77m PRMill Creek
5.8Cody Knight4.72m PRTonganoxie
6.8Dominik Novotney4.69mTonganoxie
7.8Garrison Jones4.59m PRMill Creek
8.8Riley Arthur4.57m PRMill Creek
9.8Josiah Papa4.41m PRTonganoxie
10.8Dustin Hopkins4.39mClark
11.8Andrew Stephan4.34mClark
12.8Tyler Lamb4.03m PRMill Creek
13.8Sterling Franzw4.01m PRMill Creek
14.8Hayden Scott3.98m PRMill Creek
15.8Charlie Gray3.86mClark
16.8Destin Williams3.83m PRClark
17.8Josh Hill3.65m PRClark
18.8Zach Jarvis3.58m PRMill Creek
19.8Kenny Hurla3.45m PRTonganoxie
20.8Jack Bauer3.35m PRMill Creek
21.8Sean Singleton2.59m PRClark
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule