Team Results Management

Meet Info

3A4AFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Darneal Griffin11.21aRogers (Spokane)
2.11Ben Kelly11.24aHanford
3.12Cole Jensen11.38aShadle Park
4.12Stuart Miner11.41aKamiakin
5.12Jake Hoffman11.43aNorth Central
6.10Isaac Wicks11.50aNorth Central
7.9Khalil Winfrey11.52aRogers (Spokane)
8.10Tanner Pope11.59aSouthridge
9.10Bernaldo Madrigal11.64aSunnyside
10.12Morgan Cordier11.66aMt Spokane
11.10Roy Hyatt11.67aMt Spokane
12.11Stu Stiles11.72aMt Spokane
13.12Tyler Perrins11.81aKamiakin
14.11Josh Faith11.83aHanford
15.10Brandon Zane11.88aSouthridge
16.10Dameon Peters11.93aHanford
 

100 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Alex Tullos11.09aJoel Ferris
2.10Christian Young11.16aPasco
3.12Davian Barlow11.18aMead
4.12Deandre Williams11.19aLewis and Clark
5.11Stuart Gillin11.25aWalla Walla
6.10Jalen Hicks11.27aJoel Ferris
7.10Ethan Gardner11.32aWalla Walla
8.12Austin Stone11.44aMead
9.11Tom Davis11.47aGonzaga Prep
10.12Miguel Gonzalez11.50aCentral Valley
11.9Clayton Leslie11.53aMead
12.10Dre'Sonte Dorton11.64aChiawana
13.11Ivan Popovich11.73aRichland
14.12Sky Mitchell11.87aRichland
15.10TJ Faamausilli11.88aPasco
16.11Nick Keister-Munoz12.03aChiawana
 

200 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Austin Upmeyer22.30aUniversity
2.11Ben Kelly22.50aHanford
3.12Cole Jensen22.51a PRShadle Park
4.11Darneal Griffin22.67aRogers (Spokane)
5.10Tanner Pope23.02a SRSouthridge
6.11Clay Gonzales23.12aSouthridge
7.9Khalil Winfrey23.16aRogers (Spokane)
8.10Bernaldo Madrigal23.43aSunnyside
9.12Stuart Miner23.43aKamiakin
10.12Morgan Cordier23.65aMt Spokane
11.10Brandon Zane23.69a SRSouthridge
12.12Jonathan Batters23.75a PRShadle Park
13.10Dameon Peters23.86aHanford
14.12Doran Porter24.18a PRShadle Park
15.12Spencer Ballo24.24aKamiakin
16.10Oray Fifer24.31aRogers (Spokane)
 

200 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.10Christian Young22.18a SRPasco
2.12Alex Tullos22.51aJoel Ferris
3.11Coleton Fitzgerald22.70aLewis and Clark
4.10Ethan Gardner22.79aWalla Walla
5.12Deandre Williams22.85aLewis and Clark
6.11Payton Radliff23.00aRichland
7.11Tom Davis23.38a PRGonzaga Prep
8.12Miguel Gonzalez23.39aCentral Valley
9.10Sam Bloom23.70aJoel Ferris
10.12Robert Miller23.83aWalla Walla
11.10Dre'Sonte Dorton24.00aChiawana
12.10Eric Orange24.06aPasco
13.12Nigel King24.36aLewis and Clark
14.10Spencer Calveard24.74aPasco
15.11Stuart Gillin28.67aWalla Walla
 

400 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Austin Upmeyer50.44aUniversity
2.12Cole Jensen50.63a PRShadle Park
3.11Clay Gonzales51.35aSouthridge
4.10Jacob Krantz51.85a SRMt Spokane
5.11Austin Kitchens52.04a SRHanford
6.12Adrian Bonner52.24aUniversity
7.10Dameon Peters52.46a PRHanford
8.12Sergio Lugo52.99a PRSunnyside
9.11Adam Scrimsher53.13a PRKamiakin
10.11Jesse Espinoza53.27a PRSouthridge
11.12Hayden Snell53.46a SRShadle Park
12.9Thomas Chalfant54.07aKamiakin
13.10Justin Hombel54.38aUniversity
14.12Spencer Ballo54.40aKamiakin
15.9Nathan Koch54.50aMt Spokane
16.10Ethan Boniecki55.07aUniversity
 

400 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.10Christian Young48.79aPasco
2.11Coleton Fitzgerald50.79aLewis and Clark
3.12Robert Miller51.21aWalla Walla
4.10Sam Bloom51.24aJoel Ferris
5.12Nate Medellin51.65aMead
6.10Aj Layton51.79aMead
7.11Adam Chamberlain51.90aCentral Valley
8.12Michael Butler52.20aCentral Valley
9.12Kyile LeBlanc52.44aCentral Valley
10.10Kenny Collins52.55aLewis and Clark
11.10Eric Orange52.59a PRPasco
12.9Joshua Wilson52.84aChiawana
13.10Nick Cooper53.49aChiawana
14.10Spencer Calveard54.79aPasco
15.11Ivan Popovich55.83aRichland
16.9John Lesser56.10aRichland
 

800 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Daniel Brunner1:58.55aUniversity
2.11Seth Cook1:58.91aHanford
3.11Keegan McCormick2:00.03a PRKamiakin
4.12Keith Williams2:00.54aNorth Central
5.11Oliver Reed2:00.57aNorth Central
6.11Ben Hutchens2:00.59aUniversity
7.10Patrick Miranne2:01.26aUniversity
8.10Andrew Vandine2:01.46aNorth Central
9.11Brent Christianson2:02.40aKamiakin
10.12Nathan Collins2:03.52aUniversity
11.12David Zhai2:04.30a PRHanford
12.9Cameron Johnston2:04.90a SRSouthridge
13.11Peter Glanzer2:05.30aShadle Park
14.10Levi Davies2:10.66aKamiakin
15.10Garrett Bates2:11.57aHanford
16.10Daniel Pfaff2:11.84aHanford
 

800 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.11Frankie Hoerner2:00.17aGonzaga Prep
3.11Austyn Knudsen2:00.40aCentral Valley
5.9Jonah Sandoval2:00.45aRichland
7.12Travis Thorne2:00.60aJoel Ferris
8.10Elijah Shelby2:03.12aRichland
2.12Daniel Schofield2:04.01aMead
4.12Anthony Brines2:04.02aCentral Valley
6.11Aidan Emerick2:04.19aRichland
9.10Liam Cossette2:04.46aJoel Ferris
10.10Dominic Cranshaw2:04.69aJoel Ferris
11.11Jacob Redden2:05.06a SRRichland
12.12Casey Strauss2:05.87aCentral Valley
13.11Juan Carmona2:06.67a PRChiawana
14.10Andrew Miller2:09.74aWalla Walla
15.12Jesse Delgado2:10.38aChiawana
16.11Michael Anderson2:11.96aWalla Walla
 

3200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.10Tanner Anderson9:01.79a SRNorth Central
2.10John Dressel9:06.19aMt Spokane
3.12Isaac Kitzan9:18.71a PRNorth Central
4.11Garrett Kraal9:21.19a SRKamiakin
5.12Nik Taylor9:23.12a PRNorth Central
6.11Nick Hauger9:32.50aShadle Park
7.12Jeevan Philip9:40.81a PRHanford
8.10Andrew Snyder9:43.27aKamiakin
9.11Jacob Vandenberg9:43.53aMt Spokane
10.9Justin Janke9:48.18aNorth Central
11.12Christian Rodriguez9:55.90aKamiakin
12.10Cameron Glade10:03.45aKamiakin
13.11Daniel Sanchez10:03.68a SRKamiakin
14.10Jonathan Lafferty10:10.27aKamiakin
15.9Brendon Despain10:23.85aKamiakin
11Taylor (Kai) WilmotDNFNorth Central
 

3200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Andrew Gardner9:07.87aMead
2.12Sumner Goodwin9:10.64aLewis and Clark
3.11Michael Williams9:14.82a SRRichland
4.12Sean Newcomb9:18.59aWalla Walla
5.11Peter Helman9:24.31a SRJoel Ferris
6.11Corey Hunter9:44.23a SRCentral Valley
7.10Spencer Jensen9:47.20a SRCentral Valley
8.11Ian Andres9:49.14aGonzaga Prep
9.10Briton Demars9:51.19a SRCentral Valley
10.12Ryan Francis9:52.08a PRRichland
11.11Tyler Brant10:00.26aMead
12.12Skylar Larson10:02.25aPasco
13.11Dennis McDuffie10:08.59a SRRichland
14.12Paul Gilmore10:11.41aWalla Walla
15.10Brandon Crawford10:19.87a SRRichland
16.9Ricardo Saenz10:25.56aPasco
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Prelims

1.11Brenden Kelly15.60aSouthridge
2.11Elijah Pena15.82aSunnyside
3.12Parker Floyd15.88aSouthridge
4.11Carlos Riojas16.26aMt Spokane
5.11Jim Fowler16.42a SRKamiakin
6.11Casey Brandon16.43a SRKamiakin
7.11Devin Nielson16.47aSouthridge
8.11Thilo Graham16.52aShadle Park
9.12Zach Martin16.53a PRHanford
10.12Ross Swanson16.60aShadle Park
11.10Mike Proudfoot16.69aMt Spokane
12.12Jordan Nichols16.72a PRShadle Park
13.10Joshua Harris16.80aNorth Central
14.11David Skouson17.34a SRHanford
15.10Thomas Connors17.75aUniversity
16.10Kalani Fejeran19.14aMt Spokane
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Prelims

1.10Parker Bowden15.28aCentral Valley
2.12Dennzell Mickelson15.35aRichland
3.11Sam Johnson15.40aMead
4.9Nicholas J Johnson15.67aGonzaga Prep
5.12Ian Montgomery15.69a PRMead
6.11Jensen Rye16.46aJoel Ferris
6.9Bryan Anderson16.46aMead
8.11Jack Padon16.68aGonzaga Prep
9.11Anthony Galat16.72aRichland
10.10Jakobie Andrews16.90aJoel Ferris
11.9Roman Ruiz16.96aChiawana
12.11Rob Thonney17.01aWalla Walla
13.9Jake Covington17.54aPasco
14.9Andrew Harvey17.80aWalla Walla
15.10Colton Jordan18.21aWalla Walla
16.9Reid Reininger18.37aWalla Walla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Prelims

1.11Brenden Kelly39.85aSouthridge
2.12David Blue40.77aNorth Central
3.11Thilo Graham40.90aShadle Park
4.11Jim Fowler41.31aKamiakin
5.12Marquise Whitsett41.65aUniversity
6.11Elijah Pena42.02aSunnyside
7.12Bodie Simpson42.34aKennewick
8.12Jordan Nichols42.97aShadle Park
9.12Ross Swanson43.40aShadle Park
10.12Zach Martin43.43aHanford
11.11Casey Brandon43.55aKamiakin
12.10Joshua Harris43.79aNorth Central
13.10Mike Proudfoot43.99aMt Spokane
14.11Devin Nielson44.17aSouthridge
15.10Josh Smith44.27aUniversity
16.10Josh Leavitt45.56aKennewick
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Prelims

1.12Tyler Morris40.12aChiawana
2.12Grayson Sykes40.39aCentral Valley
3.12Dennzell Mickelson40.41aRichland
4.11Anthony Galat41.45aRichland
5.12Ian Montgomery41.52aMead
6.11Garrett Norris41.58aMead
6.9Bryan Anderson41.58aMead
8.11Rob Thonney42.53aWalla Walla
9.10Jakobie Andrews42.74a SRJoel Ferris
10.12Marcus King42.81a PRLewis and Clark
11.11Cole Karstetter42.87aJoel Ferris
12.9Jake Covington42.90a SRPasco
13.12Jean-Luc Cing-Mars43.54a PRLewis and Clark
14.9Roman Ruiz43.60a SRChiawana
15.9Justin Evans44.21a SRWalla Walla
16.11Josh Hammond44.27a PRRichland
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.04aNorth Central
2.-Relay Team 43.15aHanford
3.-Relay Team 43.25aMt Spokane
4.-Relay Team 43.34aKamiakin
5.-Relay Team 43.86aRogers (Spokane)
6.-Relay Team 43.98aSouthridge
7.-Relay Team 44.88aSunnyside
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.37aWalla Walla
2.-Relay Team 42.70aLewis and Clark
3.-Relay Team 42.90aMead
4.-Relay Team 43.50aRichland
5.-Relay Team 44.67aCentral Valley
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Prelims

1.-Isaac Wicks
Jake Hoffman
David Blue
Quinn Zerba
43.04aNorth Central
2.-Josh Faith
Ryan Young
Malik Slack
Ben Kelly
43.15aHanford
3.-Morgan Cordier
Stu Stiles
Zach Vogel
Roy Hyatt
43.25aMt Spokane
4.-Tyler Perrins
Austin Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
Stuart Miner
43.34aKamiakin
5.-Darneal Griffin
Khalil Winfrey
Anthony Hampton
Oray Fifer
43.86aRogers (Spokane)
6.-Kellen Heitala
Brandon Zane
Parker Floyd
Tanner Pope
43.98aSouthridge
7.-Elijah Pena
Jesus Magallan
Ryan White
Bernaldo Madrigal
44.88aSunnyside
-Tanner Hiebert
Austin Smith
Marquise Whitsett
Quinton McDonald
DQUniversity
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Prelims

1.-Robert Miller
Stuart Gillin
Darnell Handcox
Ethan Gardner
42.37aWalla Walla
2.-Coleton Fitzgerald
Deandre Williams
Nigel King
Rashad Hill
42.70aLewis and Clark
3.-Clayton Leslie
Gunnar Kayser
Austin Stone
Davian Barlow
42.90aMead
4.-Ivan Popovich
Payton Radliff
Sky Mitchell
Matt Chalmers
43.50aRichland
5.-Justin Fayant
Miguel Gonzalez
Grayson Sykes
Adam Chamberlain
44.67aCentral Valley
-Jalen Hicks
Adam Croteau
Cole Karstetter
Keegan Bray
DQJoel Ferris
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A - Finals

1.12Aaron Cunningham154-01Hanford
2.12EricLee Amaro150-09Sunnyside
3.11Nathan Clayton146-00Shadle Park
4.11Dallon Grinder141-05Hanford
5.10Trevor Payne141-04Mt Spokane
6.12Levi Brosmore140-06Mt Spokane
7.10Lee Walton132-05 SRKennewick
8.12Gage Rayman131-03 PRShadle Park
9.11Ethan Raebel128-07Kennewick
10.12Travis Knight126-03 PRRogers (Spokane)
11.10Cole Roberts119-05Kamiakin
12.9Devon Diamaio-Hart119-01Mt Spokane
13.12Andres Mora115-02Rogers (Spokane)
14.12Jose Sanchez115-00Sunnyside
15.12Dante Solomon110-02University
16.11Trey Tutt86-02Southridge
1.10Asuanti Foner24-08Richland
12Zack GastonFOULHanford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A - Finals

1.12Damon Unland176-01Joel Ferris
2.12Zachary Kreider161-10 PRPasco
3.12Tyler Jackson155-09 PRRichland
4.12Shawn Buck154-05Central Valley
5.12Langston Ward150-04 PRMead
6.12Logan Reardon147-09Walla Walla
7.12Josh Wanner139-11Central Valley
8.12Tanner Davis138-00 PRCentral Valley
9.12Zach Nay136-05Mead
10.10Nathan Brewer127-01 SRWalla Walla
11.12Quinn Piver126-03Walla Walla
12.10Trenton Steach125-11 SRChiawana
13.12Mitchell Lowe124-05Mead
14.11Tyson Childs121-03 PRRichland
15.12Alex Barry114-04Gonzaga Prep
16.10Dante Tyler103-08Richland
 

Pole Vault  3A - Finals

1.11Daniel Martin13-00.00University
1.12Ryan Bergman13-00.00Kamiakin
3.11Forrest Rogers12-06.00University
4.12Teagan Brown12-00.00 PRMt Spokane
4.10Scott Hinshaw12-00.00Shadle Park
6.10Jose Mata11-06.00 SRSouthridge
6.10Cody Brooks11-06.00 SRHanford
6.10Quinton McDonald11-06.00University
6.12Galen Forrest11-06.00Hanford
6.12Erik Rotness11-06.00Southridge
11.12Tyler Perrins11-00.00Kamiakin
11.11Gabe Wooddell11-00.00Mt Spokane
11.12Tyler Locke11-00.00Mt Spokane
14.12Tim Meilink10-06.00Kennewick
11J.T. KonradSCRMt Spokane
12Walker MattlinNHHanford
 

Pole Vault  4A - Finals

1.12Blase' Neumann14-06.00Mead
2.12Peter Sirmon14-00.00Walla Walla
2.11Colton McLendon14-00.00Mead
4.10Aleks Vasilyev13-06.00Mead
5.11Korey Jacque13-00.00Mead
5.12Nathan McBride13-00.00Chiawana
7.12McKay Demars12-06.00Central Valley
7.12Garret Kenny12-06.00Walla Walla
9.11Conner Smith12-00.00Richland
10.12Jackson Kadel11-06.00Mead
11.10Roark Nelson11-00.00Walla Walla
11.10Larry Still11-00.00Richland
12Tyler FoxNHCentral Valley
12Derek BischoffNHCentral Valley
9Roman RuizNHChiawana
9Walker SeelyNHRichland
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Brandon Gleese21-04.75Shadle Park
2.12Ryan Young21-03.00 PRHanford
3.12Jeremiah Sprague21-00.25 PRKennewick
4.12Dane Larson20-10.75Mt Spokane
5.11Marcus Saugen20-05.75North Central
6.12Eduardo Salmeron19-10.00Sunnyside
7.11Jordan Reyes19-07.50Hanford
8.12Parker Floyd19-04.00Southridge
9.11Casey Brandon19-02.25Kamiakin
10.10Austin Gutierrez19-01.75Kamiakin
11.12Emmitt Kison19-01.25Hanford
12.12Tanner Hiebert18-08.75University
13.10Dray White18-06.25University
14.11Reed Siclair18-04.50Mt Spokane
14.9Jamaal Edwards18-04.50North Central
16.10Tod Kahler16-11.50Mt Spokane
 

Long Jump  4A - Finals

1.10Jack Bamis22-04.00Gonzaga Prep
2.11Payton Radliff22-02.50Richland
3.10Jalen Hicks22-00.00Joel Ferris
4.12Wyatt Langenheder21-08.75 PRMead
5.12Alex Tullos21-04.50Joel Ferris
6.10Parker Bowden20-10.75 SRCentral Valley
7.12Sky Mitchell20-06.50Richland
8.12Austin Sparks20-02.25Chiawana
9.12Peter Sirmon20-00.00Walla Walla
10.12Phillip Sims19-11.75Mead
11.12Nate Medellin19-11.50Mead
12.10Ryan Best19-07.25Pasco
13.11Isaiah Troutt18-11.50Joel Ferris
14.11Darnell Handcox18-07.75Walla Walla
15.10Dre'Sonte Dorton18-06.00Chiawana
16.12Isiah Sprinkle17-10.00Pasco