Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Elijah Eilers11.84a PRKittitas
2.10Dallin McKinney11.87a PRHermiston
3.10Fabian Cortez11.88a SRHermiston
4.9Christopher Rice11.92a PRHermiston
5.12Deric Samples12.08a PRRichland
6.9John Lesser12.26a SRRichland
7.10Emiliano Rodriguez12.38a SRMabton
8.12Josh Carter12.44aLaSalle
9.11Austin Bradford12.45aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.12Ricardo Sotelo12.48a PRHermiston
11.9Ezequiel DeJesus12.49aWenatchee
12.10Abel Abundiz12.50a PRSunnyside
13.9Austin White12.52a SRHermiston
14.12Cody Hart12.53aLaSalle
15.12Alec Regimbal12.57aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.9Austin Henley12.60a PRWenatchee
17.10Joel Kanu12.68a SRA.C. Davis
18.9Hayden Simon12.80aHermiston
19.9Jacob Perales12.83aSunnyside
20.9Gerry Pacheco12.84aToppenish
21.9Jorge Salamanca12.86aEisenhower
22.10Mark Fisher12.89a PRWenatchee
23.9Luis Alfaro12.92aToppenish
24.9Jacorian Shavers12.95aA.C. Davis
25.10Rigo Sanchez13.00a PRSunnyside
26.9Jeric Willey13.05aWest Valley (Yakima)
27.10Andre Holguin13.07aYakama Nation Tribal
28.10Brennan May13.10aWest Valley (Yakima)
29.9Gary Rios-Lopez13.12aKittitas
30.10Cesar Lopez13.14a SRHermiston
31.9Josh Showalter13.17aLyle/Wishram
32.10Emmanuel Ramirez13.23a PRHermiston
33.9Albert Sanchez13.24aMabton
34.10Andrew Seims13.27aWenatchee
35.9Tanner Seims13.30a PRWenatchee
36.10Vincent Sandoval13.31a SRToppenish
37.12Martin Vera13.34aYakama Nation Tribal
38.11Tim Lambert13.36a PRKlickitat
39.9Angel Garcia13.38aToppenish
40.12Jesus Diaz13.42a PRToppenish
41.11Anthony Vasquez13.44aEisenhower
42.9Fabian Rangel13.48a PRSunnyside
43.10Carlos Carmona13.49aToppenish
44.10Steven Gonzalez13.52aSunnyside
45.10Francisco Barajas13.53a PRSunnyside
46.11Ricardo Aguilar13.54aToppenish
47.9Isaiah Walter13.57aA.C. Davis
48.10Rodrigo Gonzales13.59a SRWhite Swan
49.11Eric Burns13.62a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
50.9Morits Ziegenaus13.67aTrout Lake
51.10Vicente Garcia13.68aToppenish
51.9Oliver St Clair13.68aWest Valley (Yakima)
53.10Andrew Sader13.71a PRA.C. Davis
53.12Joan Gonzalez13.71aToppenish
55.9Roberto Martinez13.76aSunnyside
56.9Ryan Cornella13.81aWest Valley (Yakima)
57.10Eric Nordstrom13.91a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
58.12JP Batarao14.18a SRLaSalle
59.9Joseph Milton14.22aToppenish
59.9Tyler Schuster14.22aA.C. Davis
61.9Kane Huss14.23aKittitas
62.11Nick Carabin14.34aLyle/Wishram
63.9Mason Barduhn14.47a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
64.10Fabian Cantu14.48a SRToppenish
65.9Sean Tamngin14.54a PRWenatchee
66.11Jeremy Garcia14.82aYakama Nation Tribal
66.11Alejandro Gutierrez14.82aWest Valley (Yakima)
68.9Clayton St Clair15.14a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
69.9Ethan Atkins15.68aYakama Nation Tribal
70.9Marcust Jasway15.91aYakama Nation Tribal
71.11Wayne Weidert16.28a SRKittitas
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler McIrvin24.26a SRKittitas
2.10Dallin McKinney24.56aHermiston
3.9John Lesser24.64a SRRichland
4.10Jacob Zeigler24.82a SRLyle/Wishram
5.12Erik Alvarado24.92a PRHermiston
6.9Matt Vijarro25.23a SRToppenish
7.11Josh Clark25.26a SRTrout Lake
8.9Isac Ochoa25.53aMabton
9.10Joel Kanu25.54a SRA.C. Davis
10.11Austin Bradford25.64a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
11.9Austin White25.66a PRHermiston
12.9Jacob Perales25.72aSunnyside
13.9Hayden Simon25.88aHermiston
14.10Paco Marin25.92a PRKittitas
15.9Lorenzo Lewis25.95a PRA.C. Davis
16.11Marcos Campos25.99a PRWapato
17.9Jorge Salamanca26.00aEisenhower
18.9Will Sharkey26.10a SRHermiston
19.10Gabe Montoya26.12a PRLyle/Wishram
20.10Abel Abundiz26.15a PRSunnyside
21.9Luis Alfaro26.23a PRToppenish
22.10Brennan May26.41aWest Valley (Yakima)
23.9Blair Burns26.42a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
24.9Ezequiel DeJesus26.51aWenatchee
25.10Mark Fisher26.53a PRWenatchee
26.9Albert Sanchez26.62a SRMabton
27.11Anthony Vasquez26.69a SREisenhower
28.10Carlos Carmona26.77a PRToppenish
29.9Josh Showalter26.83a SRLyle/Wishram
30.10Rigo Sanchez26.85a SRSunnyside
31.9Gerry Pacheco26.87aToppenish
32.9Efren Leon-Guerrero26.89aHermiston
33.9Brett Rowan26.94a PRLyle/Wishram
34.9Gary Rios-Lopez26.96a SRKittitas
35.10Cesar Lopez27.03a PRHermiston
36.9Angel Garcia27.05aToppenish
37.12Joan Gonzalez27.41a PRToppenish
38.10Vicente Garcia28.06aToppenish
39.12Jesus Diaz28.58aToppenish
40.10Micah Melkonian28.73aTrout Lake
41.10Jordan Olivier28.94a PRThorp-Easton
42.11Ricardo Aguilar28.99aToppenish
43.10Vincent Sandoval29.00aToppenish
44.11Alfonso Ramirez29.18aSunnyside
44.9Ethan Atkins29.18a SRYakama Nation Tribal
46.11Nick Carabin29.23aLyle/Wishram
47.9Joseph Milton29.48aToppenish
48.9Ryan Cornella29.74aWest Valley (Yakima)
49.9Kane Huss30.47a SRKittitas
50.10Fabian Cantu30.55aToppenish
51.11Wayne Weidert35.61aKittitas
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Schwittay53.63a PRLaSalle
2.11Tyler McIrvin53.64a SRKittitas
3.12Ty Poole53.86a PRKittitas
4.9John Lesser54.39aRichland
5.9Isac Ochoa56.47a PRMabton
6.12Erik Alvarado56.62aHermiston
7.12Cody Hart56.94aLaSalle
8.9Ethan Snow57.29a PRHermiston
9.11Chance Carpenter57.31aLyle/Wishram
10.9Miguel Viramontes58.28a PRWenatchee
11.11Jayce Poole58.71aKittitas
12.9Daniel Espinoza59.25aKittitas
13.9Efren Leon-Guerrero59.31aHermiston
14.10Brennan May59.33aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.9Elijah Eilers59.79a PRKittitas
16.9Jacorian Shavers1:00.25a PRA.C. Davis
17.12Josh Carter1:00.42aLaSalle
18.10Carlos Carmona1:00.53aToppenish
19.12Luis Fernandez1:00.89a PRLaSalle
20.11David Walling1:01.24aKittitas
21.9Adam Zukowski1:01.46aWenatchee
22.11Brad Redden1:01.59aRichland
23.11Ricardo Aguilar1:02.89aToppenish
24.10Rodrigo Gonzales1:04.62a SRWhite Swan
25.10Andrew Sader1:04.97a PRA.C. Davis
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Svendsen2:07.38a PREisenhower
2.11Jose Marin2:07.39a PRKittitas
3.11Jacob Redden2:08.63aRichland
4.10Zach Justo2:16.19aEisenhower
5.12Jesse Salazar2:16.75a SREisenhower
6.9Hayden Earl2:18.30aHermiston
7.9Donell Rome2:19.61aHermiston
8.9Isaac Mendoza2:22.10aHermiston
9.11David Walling2:22.31aKittitas
10.9Michael Jaramillo2:23.02aMabton
11.12Leonel Flores2:23.08aEisenhower
12.12Luis Fernandez2:23.87aLaSalle
13.9Josiah Niederwerfer2:24.27aHermiston
14.9Miguel Vargas2:24.47aEisenhower
15.12Kenny Montavon2:25.13aTrout Lake
16.10Tim Swarat2:25.71aHermiston
17.10Abraham Wright2:26.23a SRHermiston
18.11Josh Rodriguez2:28.08aEisenhower
19.9Alex Jaramillo2:28.91a SRMabton
20.12Kim Ethan2:29.36aA.C. Davis
21.10Drake Lewis2:30.83a SRWenatchee
22.10Tanner Hart2:31.22a SRLaSalle
23.10Kian Hausken2:31.24aWest Valley (Yakima)
24.9Jack Gavin2:31.74aWenatchee
25.10Miguel Calvillo2:32.42a PRSunnyside
26.10Eli Kahn2:33.85a SRWenatchee
27.11Thomas Clark2:33.97aWhite Swan
28.12Anfernee Heath2:35.36aYakama Nation Tribal
29.10Cody Romberg2:37.23aWest Valley (Yakima)
30.11Celestino Herrera2:38.36aA.C. Davis
31.9Drake Harrison2:39.41aLaSalle
32.12Juan Noyola2:40.83aSunnyside
33.9Jacob Lynch2:41.37a SREisenhower
34.10Eric Guizar2:43.62aSunnyside
35.10Andre Cavazos2:43.85aSunnyside
36.12JP Batarao3:02.37aLaSalle
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Simon Verduzco4:46.29aEisenhower
2.12Carter Svendsen4:49.66aEisenhower
3.12Alex King4:51.48aTrout Lake
4.10Zach Justo4:52.66aEisenhower
5.9Miguel Viramontes4:53.22aWenatchee
6.11David Walling5:00.34aKittitas
7.9Tarell Manjarrez5:01.41aWhite Swan
8.9Miguel Vargas5:03.87aEisenhower
9.12Jesse Salazar5:10.81aEisenhower
10.12Leonel Flores5:15.46aEisenhower
11.11Justin Shilow5:19.07aYakama Nation Tribal
12.9Alex Jaramillo5:20.28aMabton
13.10Drake Lewis5:20.43aWenatchee
14.11Josh Rodriguez5:23.15aEisenhower
15.10Justin Burke5:23.66a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
16.9Daniel Espinoza5:24.02a SRKittitas
17.9Michael Jaramillo5:26.10aMabton
18.10Eli Kahn5:29.25aWenatchee
19.10Kian Hausken5:34.45aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.11Thomas Clark5:34.76aWhite Swan
21.9Jack Gavin5:37.57aWenatchee
22.11Connor Jones5:46.12a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
23.9Jacob Lynch5:46.50a SREisenhower
24.12Kim Ethan5:46.87aA.C. Davis
25.11Celestino Herrera5:49.90aA.C. Davis
26.10Cody Romberg5:53.48aWest Valley (Yakima)
27.9Anthony Castilleja5:56.58aSunnyside
28.9Ian McCrum5:59.98aWenatchee
29.12Juan Noyola6:00.82a PRSunnyside
30.10Devary Rubalcava6:02.19a PRSunnyside
31.10Andre Cavazos6:03.00aSunnyside
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Simon Verduzco10:28.07aEisenhower
2.11Jose Marin10:36.16aKittitas
3.9Josiah Niederwerfer10:56.05a PRHermiston
4.9Hayden Earl11:01.08a SRHermiston
5.9Donell Rome11:05.04a PRHermiston
6.10Tim Swarat11:15.57a PRHermiston
7.9Tarell Manjarrez11:19.38aWhite Swan
8.10J.D. Jamieson11:20.54aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Abraham Wright11:39.95a PRHermiston
10.9Isaac Mendoza12:02.37a PRHermiston
11.11Calvin Goudy12:06.00a PRWhite Swan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Picatti15.99aLaSalle
2.11John Stephens17.06aLyle/Wishram
3.10Luis Medina17.92aHermiston
4.9Blair Burns17.93aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Jared Kraus18.03aRichland
6.11Cameron Widhalm18.75aLaSalle
7.11Nick Bachmeier19.85a SRWapato
8.9Andrew Saavedra20.22aToppenish
9.11Justin Anderson20.38aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.11Jayce Poole20.47aKittitas
11.10Justin Burke20.73aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.9Levi Palmer20.82aYakama Nation Tribal
13.11Jacob Ashbrooks21.91aWenatchee
14.9Ryan Cornella22.04a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.11Omar Mendez22.75aToppenish
16.9Phillip Jasway23.82aYakama Nation Tribal
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12David Vargas43.39aLaSalle
2.12Alex King43.77aTrout Lake
3.9Ethan Snow44.18aHermiston
4.9Jared Kraus46.19aRichland
5.12Robert Barnhart47.50aKittitas
6.11Nick Bachmeier48.13aWapato
7.9Blair Burns49.91aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.11Jacob Ashbrooks50.36a PRWenatchee
9.9Andrew Saavedra51.96aToppenish
10.9Jaxton Wilson54.32aWenatchee
11.11Omar Mendez57.64aToppenish
12.11Jeremy Garcia58.79aYakama Nation Tribal
13.9Ryan Cornella1:01.43aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Fabian Cortez
Dallin McKinney
Austin White
Christopher Rice
46.63aHermiston
2.-Chance Carpenter
John Stephens
Jacob Zeigler
Gabe Montoya
48.25aLyle/Wishram
3.-Relay Team 48.27aLaSalle
9Ezequiel DeJesus
Jordan Hunsacker
Austin Kelmis-Henley
Joseph Adamek
49.51aWenatchee
4.9Matt Vijarro
Gerry Pacheco
Luis Alfaro
Angel Garcia
50.17aToppenish
5.-Oliver St Clair
Jeric Willey
Austin Bradford
Alec Regimbal
50.74aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.-Isac Ochoa
Jose Lopez
Albert Sanchez
Emiliano Rodriguez
51.17aMabton
7.-JD Yarnell
Josh Clark
James Baker
Gregory Dechand
52.08aTrout Lake
8.-Relay Team 52.12aA.C. Davis
-Vicente Garcia
Fabian Cantu
Vincent Sandoval
Carlos Carmona
55.72aToppenish
9.-Anfernee Heath
Andre Holguin
Shawn Mills
Martin Vera
56.22aYakama Nation Tribal
10.9Ethan Atkins
Marcus Jasway
Levi Palmer
Phillip Jasway
58.63aYakama Nation Tribal
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jesse Salazar
Simon Verduzco
Zach Justo
Miguel Vargas
3:51.17aEisenhower
2.-Paco Marin
Jose Marin
Robert Barnhart
Daniel Espinoza
3:51.66aKittitas
3.9Joseph Adamek
Miguel Viramontes
Adam Zukowski
Jordan Hunsacker
3:52.31aWenatchee
4.-Chance Carpenter
Brett Rowan
Jacob Zeigler
John Stephens
3:53.20aLyle/Wishram
5.-Julio Rico
James Baker
Gregory Dechand
Josh Clark
4:01.37aTrout Lake
6.-Kevin Mendez
Erik Alvarado
Dallin McKinney
Fabian Cortez
4:05.08aHermiston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Gabe Montoya44-04.00Lyle/Wishram
2.10Ezra Compo41-04.00Wapato
3.12Kaehlin LaVille40-06.50 SRRichland
4.11Jacob Ellis39-11.00Richland
5.11Justin Shilow39-07.00Yakama Nation Tribal
6.11Robert Luna39-04.50Toppenish
7.10Isaac Aguirre38-10.00Toppenish
8.9Brett Rowan36-05.00 SRLyle/Wishram
8.9Troy McCranie36-05.00 SRRichland
10.12Reed Morgan35-09.00Kittitas
11.9Aaron Caudill35-08.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.12David Vargas35-05.00 PRLaSalle
13.12Kenny Inaba35-03.50LaSalle
14.10Nelson Rojas35-01.50Wapato
14.10Islamn Kendrick-Hairston35-01.50 PREisenhower
16.11Jorge Mendoza35-00.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
16.12Jaykob Schilperoort35-00.00LaSalle
18.11Alex Sagrero34-09.50Mabton
19.12Evan Nishi34-09.00 PRWapato
20.12David Ehlers34-06.00LaSalle
21.11Mitchel Sanchey34-03.00 PRKlickitat
22.11Tim Lambert34-02.50Klickitat
23.10Michael Potts34-02.00Hermiston
23.9Brent Gorrebeeck34-02.00LaSalle
25.10Noe Cardenas33-08.50Toppenish
26.11Nicholas Douglas33-04.00 PRSunnyside
27.9Keith Roberts33-01.50Eisenhower
28.11Jayce Poole32-09.00Kittitas
29.9Jared Cline32-01.00West Valley (Yakima)
30.12Calvin Pezerekas31-10.50 PRLaSalle
31.9Ivan Soto31-08.00Toppenish
32.10Nicholas Chaney31-04.50Eisenhower
33.10Luis Medina31-03.50Hermiston
34.10Andre Holguin31-02.00 PRYakama Nation Tribal
35.9Charles Marshall31-00.00Wenatchee
36.12Conner Chase30-11.00 PREisenhower
37.9Curtis Currie30-09.00Wenatchee
38.11Chris Rodriguez30-08.00Toppenish
38.11Timothy Mulvaney30-08.00 SRKittitas
40.12Morgan Petre30-00.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
41.9Ryder Watts29-09.50West Valley (Yakima)
42.9Cole Ketchum29-06.50 PREisenhower
43.12JJ Naphi29-05.00Kittitas
44.9Gavyn Nelson29-03.50Lyle/Wishram
45.11Jaime Rojas28-08.00Yakama Nation Tribal
45.9Nico Pina28-08.00 SRMabton
47.9Nathan Hunsaker28-03.00Hermiston
48.10Jose Suarez28-00.00 PRWhite Swan
49.9Arismando Diaz27-08.00Wapato
50.9Matthew Lewis27-04.50A.C. Davis
51.9John Kottkamp27-04.00Wenatchee
52.10Aaron Andrade27-03.00Sunnyside
53.11Zach Morris26-09.50Trout Lake
54.12Geoff Stratton26-02.00Thorp-Easton
55.11Colby Moen26-01.00 PRKittitas
56.11Alejandro Gutierrez25-03.00West Valley (Yakima)
57.9Jarod Perales25-02.00 SRSunnyside
57.9Raul Ramirez25-02.00Sunnyside
59.10Jarald Lofgren24-07.00 PREisenhower
60.10Micah Melkonian24-05.00Trout Lake
61.12Mitchell Schwittay23-00.00 PRLaSalle
62.9Jose Garcia22-09.00 PRWenatchee
63.9Joel Garcia21-09.00Wenatchee
64.9Alex Tew20-11.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Oursland130-07Kittitas
2.12Adrian Gutierrez122-02Mabton
3.9Aaron Caudill115-00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Reed Morgan113-09Kittitas
5.12Kaehlin LaVille111-08Richland
6.10Dante Tyler107-08Richland
7.9Christopher Rice107-05 PRHermiston
8.12JD Yarnell102-10Trout Lake
9.10Ezra Compo102-09Wapato
10.12JJ Naphi102-05 PRKittitas
11.10Michael Potts101-10 SRHermiston
12.9Brent Gorrebeeck100-09LaSalle
13.10Conner Herrera98-04Eisenhower
14.11Nicholas Douglas97-01 PRSunnyside
15.12Jaykob Schilperoort96-04LaSalle
16.9Nathan Hunsaker94-08 SRHermiston
17.11Jorge Mendoza93-04West Valley (Yakima)
18.11Timothy Mulvaney90-04Kittitas
19.9Curtis Currie90-02Wenatchee
20.9Connor Bell90-01Richland
21.11Jeremy Garcia89-06Yakama Nation Tribal
22.10Islamn Kendrick-Hairston89-06 PREisenhower
23.12David Ehlers89-05LaSalle
24.9Zach Zontek88-09 SRLaSalle
25.12Conner Chase86-06 PREisenhower
26.11Matt Howard83-09 PREisenhower
27.10Aaron Andrade83-00Sunnyside
28.11Robert Luna79-07Toppenish
29.9Cole Ketchum76-03Eisenhower
30.10Jordan Olivier76-01 SRThorp-Easton
31.12Evan Nishi75-09Wapato
32.10Nelson Rojas73-04Wapato
33.9Ryder Watts71-01West Valley (Yakima)
34.10Josh Verwey70-11White Swan
35.9Arismando Diaz70-01Wapato
36.11Chris Rodriguez69-05Toppenish
37.9Raul Ramirez68-00Sunnyside
38.9Jared Cline66-10West Valley (Yakima)
39.9John Kottkamp65-04Wenatchee
40.12Shawn Mills65-02Yakama Nation Tribal
41.9Drake Harrison62-09 PRLaSalle
42.9Alex Tew62-08West Valley (Yakima)
43.12Geoff Stratton61-07Thorp-Easton
44.11Zach Morris61-06Trout Lake
45.10Jarald Lofgren57-06Eisenhower
9Keith RobertsNDEisenhower
9Joel GarciaNDWenatchee
9Jose GarciaNDWenatchee
9Charles MarshallNDWenatchee
9Jarod PeralesNDSunnyside
9Roberto MartinezNDSunnyside
9Ivan SotoNDToppenish
9Troy McCranieNDRichland
10Noe CardenasNDToppenish
10Isaac AguirreNDToppenish
11Alex SagreroNDMabton
10Steven GonzalezNDSunnyside
12Kenny InabaNDLaSalle
10Nicholas ChaneyNDEisenhower
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Wellner156-08LaSalle
2.12Adrian Gutierrez152-02Mabton
3.11Austin Oursland149-08Kittitas
4.10Jacob Zeigler143-00Lyle/Wishram
5.12JD Yarnell139-00Trout Lake
6.10Josh Verwey131-11 SRWhite Swan
7.11Alex Hall128-07 SRRichland
8.11Jorge Mendoza128-00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Gabe Montoya123-04Lyle/Wishram
10.9Zach Zontek122-10LaSalle
11.10Conner Herrera122-00Eisenhower
11.9John Hardy122-00Richland
13.12Calvin Pezerekas119-00LaSalle
14.9Gavyn Nelson117-10Lyle/Wishram
15.11Mitchel Sanchey117-03Klickitat
16.10Johah Brooks116-00Richland
17.10Jordan Olivier115-00Thorp-Easton
18.12Jaykob Schilperoort114-08LaSalle
19.12JJ Naphi112-05 SRKittitas
20.10Michael Potts111-02Hermiston
21.12Reed Morgan110-08Kittitas
22.11Isaac Campbell109-03Richland
23.11Jaime Rojas108-09Yakama Nation Tribal
24.10Micah Melkonian108-08 SRTrout Lake
25.9Oliver St Clair108-06 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
26.9Adam Zukowski107-05Wenatchee
27.12Jesse Mungia106-08Toppenish
28.12Ricardo Sotelo106-06Hermiston
29.9Nathan Hunsaker100-07Hermiston
30.9Jeric Willey98-03West Valley (Yakima)
31.12Shawn Mills96-08 SRYakama Nation Tribal
32.11Zach Morris96-02Trout Lake
33.9Aaron Caudill95-09West Valley (Yakima)
34.9Jared Cline93-07West Valley (Yakima)
35.9Josh Showalter93-06Lyle/Wishram
36.9Hazeal Negrete93-00Sunnyside
37.9Nico Pina90-05Mabton
38.12Avery Jones89-06White Swan
39.9Matthew Lewis88-04A.C. Davis
40.9Sean Tamngin88-03Wenatchee
41.9Alex Tew85-00West Valley (Yakima)
42.12Geoff Stratton84-11Thorp-Easton
43.9Joseph Milton79-07Toppenish
44.12Morgan Petre79-02West Valley (Yakima)
45.11Alejandro Gutierrez76-02West Valley (Yakima)
46.10Alex Meddina71-09A.C. Davis
47.9Francisco Ramos71-07White Swan
48.11Matt Howard70-07 PREisenhower
49.12Johny Strom70-05A.C. Davis
50.9Clayton St Clair69-02West Valley (Yakima)
51.9Eli Legarde64-11Toppenish
52.11Angel Reyna62-11Mabton
53.9Erick Medina52-10A.C. Davis
54.10Micah Troy50-08Toppenish
55.10Jarald Lofgren47-04Eisenhower
56.11Wayne Weidert29-04Kittitas
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Deric Samples5-09.00 PRRichland
2.11Tim Lambert5-08.00Klickitat
3.9Michael Mann5-06.00Richland
4.11Taylor Alexander5-06.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
5.11Justin Shilow5-04.00 PRYakama Nation Tribal
6.9Joseph Adamek5-02.00Wenatchee
7.9Jordan Hunsacker5-02.00Wenatchee
8.9Gabriel Smith5-00.00Richland
8.11Edward Godoy5-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.9Cameron Headlee4-08.00Wenatchee
11.11Luis Garcia4-06.00Toppenish
11.12Mario Castaneda4-06.00Toppenish
12JD YarnellNHTrout Lake
10Eric NordstromNHWest Valley (Yakima)
11Eric BurnsNHWest Valley (Yakima)
12Cody O'TooleNHRichland
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Driver13-00.00Kittitas
2.11Taylor Alexander12-06.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
3.11Ian Kinney11-06.00Eisenhower
4.12Zeb Eilers11-00.00Kittitas
5.11Andrew Lape10-06.00Wenatchee
6.9Blair Burns10-06.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
7.11Nick Bachmeier10-00.00Wapato
7.11Matt Montelius10-00.00Richland
9.12Julio Rico9-06.00Trout Lake
10.9Elijah Eilers9-00.00Kittitas
10.12Damian Olivera9-00.00Eisenhower
10.11Travis Seifert9-00.00Richland
13.11Logan Weber8-06.00Kittitas
13.11Cameron Widhalm8-06.00LaSalle
13.9Josh Showalter8-06.00Lyle/Wishram
13.9Brycen Stewart8-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Kyle Naillon8-06.00 PRHermiston
18.10Emmanuel Ramirez8-00.00Hermiston
18.9Will Sharkey8-00.00Hermiston
18.11Dylan Mahoney8-00.00 SRSunnyside
18.11Omar Mendez8-00.00 SRToppenish
18.12Seth Holden8-00.00Kittitas
23.9James Baker7-06.00Trout Lake
23.11Jonas Vester7-06.00Wenatchee
23.10Alexis Medina-Solano7-06.00A.C. Davis
26.10Alfonso Cortez7-00.00 SRA.C. Davis
26.9Josh Roberts7-00.00 SRHermiston
26.9Kyle Harris7-00.00Kittitas
9Baylee CouchNHTrout Lake
9Brayden ByrdNHHermiston
11Edward GodoyNHWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Alexander18-03.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Tyler McIrvin18-03.00Kittitas
3.12Alex Broyles17-10.50LaSalle
4.10Emiliano Rodriguez17-06.25Mabton
5.12Ricardo Sotelo17-05.50Hermiston
6.10Andrew Seims17-04.00Wenatchee
7.10Fabian Cortez17-01.75Hermiston
8.11Mitchel Sanchey17-01.00 PRKlickitat
8.11Calvin Goudy17-01.00White Swan
10.11Josh Adkins17-00.75LaSalle
11.11Gus Bonny16-11.00LaSalle
12.9Christopher Rice16-08.50Hermiston
13.10Justice Royer16-08.00Hermiston
14.11Travis Seifert16-07.50Richland
15.9Michael Jaramillo16-07.00Mabton
16.11Josh Clark16-06.75Trout Lake
17.11Matt Wellner16-04.50LaSalle
18.10Kevin Mendez15-09.50Hermiston
19.9Austin White15-09.00Hermiston
20.9Lorenzo Lewis15-05.00A.C. Davis
20.11Marcos Campos15-05.00Wapato
22.10Kyle Naillon15-04.00 PRHermiston
23.10Paco Marin15-01.50Kittitas
23.9Matt Vijarro15-01.50Toppenish
25.11Eric Burns15-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
26.11Tim Lambert14-11.00Klickitat
27.9James Baker14-10.50Trout Lake
28.9Morits Ziegenaus14-10.00Trout Lake
29.11Luis Garcia14-08.50Toppenish
30.9Gary Rios-Lopez14-06.00Kittitas
31.10Eric Guizar14-04.00 PRSunnyside
32.10Emmanuel Ramirez14-03.00Hermiston
33.9Luis Alfaro14-00.00Toppenish
34.12Julio Rico13-10.00Trout Lake
35.9Fabian Rangel13-08.00Sunnyside
36.9Ivan Romero13-07.00Sunnyside
37.12Jesse Mungia13-03.00Toppenish
38.9Gerry Pacheco13-01.00Toppenish
39.11Alejandro Gutierrez11-04.00West Valley (Yakima)
40.9Kane Huss11-03.00Kittitas
41.9Brayden Byrd1-11.50Hermiston
9Josh RobertsNDHermiston
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Poole37-05.00 PRKittitas
2.11Josh Adkins37-03.50LaSalle
3.12Alex Broyles37-02.00LaSalle
4.11Gus Bonny37-00.50LaSalle
5.11Tyler McIrvin36-06.00Kittitas
6.11Austin Oursland36-03.50Kittitas
7.12Jacob Guffey34-04.00Richland
8.11Mitchel Sanchey33-00.50Klickitat
9.11Marcos Campos32-10.00Wapato
10.11Travis Seifert32-06.00Richland
11.12Seth Holden30-11.00Kittitas
12.9Kyle Harris30-09.00Kittitas
13.11Ian Kinney29-08.00Eisenhower
10Justice RoyerNDHermiston
9Morits ZiegenausNDTrout Lake
9Isac OchoaNDMabton
10Micah MelkonianNDTrout Lake
9Jared KrausNDRichland
 

Meet Schedule