Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brooks Milbrandt11.44aMoses Lake
2.10Bernaldo Madrigal11.52a SRSunnyside
3.12Eduardo Ayala11.67aEisenhower
4.11Melquisedec Lombera11.82a PREisenhower
5.11Ryan White11.86aSunnyside
6.11Bennett Ullom12.00aEisenhower
7.9Nick Sybouts12.04a PREisenhower
8.11Jesus Magallan12.30aSunnyside
9.10Daton Cabrera12.31aA.C. Davis
10.10Jordan Scarborough12.35aMoses Lake
11.9Humberto Chavez12.55aA.C. Davis
12.10Colton Rose12.83a PRMoses Lake
13.9Jason Nunez13.31aMoses Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luis Leon23.01aEisenhower
2.10Malcolm Ransom23.04a PRMoses Lake
3.10Bernaldo Madrigal23.45aSunnyside
4.12Eduardo Ayala23.62aEisenhower
5.11Brooks Milbrandt23.77aMoses Lake
6.11Melquisedec Lombera24.02aEisenhower
7.11Bennett Ullom24.87aEisenhower
8.11Jesus Magallan24.88a SRSunnyside
9.9Matt Cooper25.53a PRMoses Lake
10.9Humberto Chavez25.71aA.C. Davis
11.10Daton Cabrera26.25aA.C. Davis
12.10Isaiah Henderson26.46aA.C. Davis
13.12Stanley Perry26.70aMoses Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Schreiber49.53a PREisenhower
2.10Luis Leon50.91aEisenhower
3.12Braeden Rehfield52.79aEisenhower
4.10Calvin Smith52.89a SREisenhower
5.12Sergio Lugo54.51aSunnyside
6.12Audiel Sanchez56.00aSunnyside
7.12Guadelupe Negrete56.82aSunnyside
8.10Pasquel Cisneros56.93aA.C. Davis
9.9Logan Case58.29aSunnyside
10.10Isaiah Henderson59.94aA.C. Davis
11.11Hayden Leslie1:00.13a PRMoses Lake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Schreiber1:59.44aEisenhower
2.12Lowell Kirkwood2:00.12aMoses Lake
3.12Rogelio Bahena2:00.27a SRA.C. Davis
4.11Gage Benner2:05.27aEisenhower
5.10Calvin Smith2:08.81aEisenhower
6.10Ralph Holt2:09.56a SRMoses Lake
7.12Delfino Dominguez2:13.27aEisenhower
8.12Carter Svendsen2:13.28aEisenhower
9.12Victor Sandoval2:14.61aSunnyside
10.10Javier Mendoza2:18.59a PRSunnyside
11.10Gerson Gonzalez-Ramos2:19.88a SRA.C. Davis
12.9Noah Kessler2:22.09aA.C. Davis
13.9Jesus Gutierrez2:24.90a SRA.C. Davis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gage Benner4:34.09aEisenhower
2.11Jesus Medina4:34.45a SREisenhower
3.10Alek Schwiesow4:38.52aMoses Lake
4.10Ben Mahony4:40.17aEisenhower
5.12Carter Svendsen4:43.27aEisenhower
6.12Delfino Dominguez4:43.59aEisenhower
7.12Brian Islas4:43.86aA.C. Davis
8.12Ronnie Epting4:59.18a PRA.C. Davis
9.11Ryan Underwood5:19.97aA.C. Davis
10.9Jesus Gutierrez5:20.41a SRA.C. Davis
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesus Medina10:01.31aEisenhower
2.12Gavin Leaverton10:03.21aEisenhower
3.12Dylan Darlington10:04.27a PRMoses Lake
4.12Freddy Rodriguez10:08.41a PREisenhower
5.10Jose Maciel10:18.80aEisenhower
6.12Brian Islas10:33.58aA.C. Davis
7.9Nathaniel Prieto12:12.75a PRSunnyside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elijah Pena15.79aSunnyside
2.12Kingsavardkied Harvin17.03aA.C. Davis
3.10Robert Strophy17.64a PRMoses Lake
4.12Adam Smith17.81a PREisenhower
5.10Nathanael VanWinkle18.60aMoses Lake
6.12Alvin Lopez18.85aSunnyside
7.12Braeden Rehfield19.24a PREisenhower
8.9Carlos Lopez19.44aSunnyside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kingsavardkied Harvin40.43a PRA.C. Davis
2.11Elijah Pena41.02a SRSunnyside
3.9Spencer Stewart42.26aEisenhower
4.12Adam Smith44.91a PREisenhower
5.12Francisco Cortes46.41aEisenhower
6.12Alvin Lopez46.82aSunnyside
7.10Nathanael VanWinkle46.86aMoses Lake
8.9Carlos Lopez48.05aSunnyside
9.10Robert Strophy51.57aMoses Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Melquisedee Lambera
Drew Schreiber
Eduardo Ayala
Luis Leon
44.22aEisenhower
2.-Bernaldo Madrigal
Elijah Pena
Ryan White
Jesus Magallan
44.88aSunnyside
3.-Daton Cabrera
Jesse Nickens
Dominic Wise
Eric Hernandez-Brisco
46.93aA.C. Davis
4.-Colton Rose
Brady Anderson
Jamie Carpenter
Ralph Holt
47.75aMoses Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eduardo Ayala
Spencer Stewart
Drew Schreiber
Braeden Rehfield
3:29.66aEisenhower
2.-Relay Team 3:38.68aEisenhower
3.-Logan Case
Elijah Pena
Guadelupe Negrete
Jesus Magallan
3:40.52aSunnyside
4.-Jordan Scarborough
Jamie Carpenter
Ralph Holt
Lowell Kirkwood
3:41.62aMoses Lake
5.-Pasquel Cisneros
Rogelio Bahena
Isaiah Henderson
Kingsavardkied Harvin
3:43.04aA.C. Davis
6.-Relay Team 3:46.51aEisenhower
7.-Relay Team 3:59.93aEisenhower
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Oldridge42-05.00Moses Lake
2.11Jose Jimenez42-01.00Eisenhower
3.10Colton Rose41-04.50 SRMoses Lake
4.11Chris Lopez40-07.75Eisenhower
5.10Zachary Zamora38-10.25 PRSunnyside
6.11Xavier Cortez37-02.50Sunnyside
7.12Juan Peralta36-08.00Sunnyside
8.9N'Kosi Lattimore35-01.50Moses Lake
9.10Manuel Garcia33-01.25A.C. Davis
10.11Josh Castaneda32-09.75 SREisenhower
11.11Christian Cardenas32-02.50 PRA.C. Davis
12.11Reece Leavitt32-02.25Moses Lake
13.11Eliah Pati32-00.00Eisenhower
14.10Miguel Juareez27-08.00 PRA.C. Davis
15.9Josue Ochoa27-04.00 PRA.C. Davis
16.9Austin Perales26-08.75Moses Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12EricLee Amaro148-06Sunnyside
2.12Jose Sanchez122-04Sunnyside
3.11Renwil Bacat119-03 PRMoses Lake
4.11Jose Jimenez117-10Eisenhower
5.12Juan Peralta116-08Sunnyside
6.10Andrew Martinez109-11Eisenhower
7.11Eliah Pati108-03Eisenhower
8.12Osvaldo Pacheco104-04A.C. Davis
9.12Victor Sandoval98-03Sunnyside
10.11Xavier Cortez97-01Sunnyside
11.12Cory Oldridge96-10Moses Lake
12.9N'Kosi Lattimore91-09 SRMoses Lake
13.11Christian Cardenas76-10A.C. Davis
14.10Miguel Juareez74-05 SRA.C. Davis
15.9Austin Perales72-04 PRMoses Lake
16.10Manuel Garcia67-08A.C. Davis
17.9Josue Ochoa63-07A.C. Davis
11Chris LopezNDEisenhower
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12EricLee Amaro170-02Sunnyside
2.10Andrew Martinez154-11Eisenhower
3.11Renwil Bacat153-02Moses Lake
4.10Joshua Boyer135-07Moses Lake
5.12Cory Oldridge132-00Moses Lake
6.10Javier Mendoza120-04Sunnyside
7.12Jose Sanchez115-07Sunnyside
8.11Xavier Cortez114-00Sunnyside
9.10Manuel Garcia112-06 PRA.C. Davis
10.9N'Kosi Lattimore100-08Moses Lake
11.11Josh Castaneda88-04Eisenhower
12.9Walker Chard86-07A.C. Davis
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Crowell6-00.00Moses Lake
2.11Bennett Ullom5-08.00Eisenhower
3.10Andrew Martinez5-04.00 SREisenhower
10Jesse NickensNHA.C. Davis
9Matt CooperNHMoses Lake
9Cole GilmoreNHEisenhower
12Eduardo SalmeronNHSunnyside
9Francisco VigilNHA.C. Davis
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Nickens12-00.00A.C. Davis
2.11Ian Kinney11-00.00Eisenhower
3.9Jason Nunez9-06.00 SRMoses Lake
4.12Damian Olivera9-06.00Eisenhower
5.11Ricardo Perez9-00.00Sunnyside
11Dylan MahoneyNHSunnyside
12Jose CarrilloNHSunnyside
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Crowell20-07.00Moses Lake
2.12Eduardo Salmeron19-02.50Sunnyside
3.11Ryan White17-11.50Sunnyside
4.9Nick Sybouts17-06.00Eisenhower
5.12Alexis Lara17-01.75A.C. Davis
6.10Jordan Scarborough17-01.75Moses Lake
7.9Cole Gilmore16-07.00 PREisenhower
8.9Eric Hernandez-Brisco16-05.50A.C. Davis
9.11Hayden Leslie15-07.50Moses Lake
10.10Robert Strophy15-07.50Moses Lake
11.11Dario Prudente15-07.25Eisenhower
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sergio Lugo39-00.50Sunnyside
2.12Eduardo Salmeron38-04.00Sunnyside
3.11Dario Prudente36-00.50Eisenhower
4.12Alexis Lara35-07.50A.C. Davis
11Ian KinneyNDEisenhower
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule