Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityUnseededFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Vartanian11.23aIronwood Ridge
2.12Aric Howard11.24aSahuarita
3.12Alfred Goodwin11.26aBuena
4.12Bryant James11.27aTombstone
5.12Michael Thomas11.35aCatalina
6.11Cody DeCicco11.37aFlowing Wells
7.12Levi Wallace11.46aTucson Magnet
8.10Benjamin Galaviz11.52aCanutillo
9.11Tyler Berson11.66aIronwood Ridge
 

100 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.11Rudy Anaya11.43a SRRio Rico
2.11Marquise Moore11.49a PRCatalina
3.11Kevin Hamlett11.63a PRSalpointe Catholic
4.11Reece La Faye11.67aMarana
5.12Jonathan Samuel11.73aBuena
6.11Dallin Crandell11.76a PRShow Low
7.10Andres Ruffner11.78aRincon University
8.11Jacob Lanahan11.80a SREl Paso Bel Air
9.11Carlito Jenkins11.81aAmphitheater
10.11Luis Gonzalez11.83a PREl Paso Bel Air
11.10DeMarques Wilson11.85a SRCatalina Foothills
12.10Derrick Velasquez11.92aMarana
13.11Issac Dawson11.94aMountain View Marana
14.10Dontae Otey11.95aTombstone
15.10Will Boberg11.96aTombstone
15.12Jalen Henderson11.96a PRSahuaro
17.11Amari Doty11.99aAmphitheater
18.12Mark Gastellum12.01a PRRio Rico
19.10Thomas Sawyer12.01aCanyon Del Oro
20.10Martin Aguilar12.02a PRShow Low
21.10Benjamin Gbora12.05a SRCatalina
22.10Walker Padilla12.05aCanyon Del Oro
23.11Tyler Bates12.07aMorenci
24.10Alex Palacios12.07a PRMountain View Marana
25.11Jose Valle12.08aRio Rico
26.10Josh Galvan12.10aSt Augustine Catholic
27.10Kelvin Amoalcoh12.17a PRSahuarita
28.9Caleb Cossio12.18aCanutillo
29.11Daniel Bonn12.19aSunnyside
30.10Gordon Mackey12.21a SRAmphitheater
31.12Bryant Eaves12.25a SRSahuarita
32.10Levi Magnusson12.26aCienega
33.12Sergio Hernandez12.29aSan Manuel
34.11Edgar Sanchez12.37a SREl Paso Bowie
35.11Devante Allen12.39a SREl Paso Parkland
36.10Magic Villa12.43aEl Paso Bowie
37.9Emmanual Doe12.44a PRMountain View Marana
38.10Ben West12.46aSalpointe Catholic
39.10Jordan Lugo12.49aFlowing Wells
40.12Frank Ogas12.50a SRMorenci
41.11Kash McDonald12.55a PRCatalina Foothills
42.11Chauncey Murphy12.60aCanyon Del Oro
43.11Patirck Hart12.64a PREl Paso Parkland
44.11Will Taylor12.67a SRFlowing Wells
45.10Salomon Orozco12.70a SRCanutillo
46.10Paul Hanusek12.77aWalden Grove
47.11Alex Romo13.00a SREl Paso Bowie
48.10De'Untae Youngblood13.05a PRBuena
49.9Josh Stalnaker13.37a PRSt Augustine Catholic
50.10William Long14.07aArizona Deaf and Blind
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Aric Howard11.14aSahuarita
2.12Alfred Goodwin11.18aBuena
3.11Jake Vartanian11.20a SRIronwood Ridge
4.11Cody DeCicco11.21a PRFlowing Wells
5.12Levi Wallace11.26a PRTucson Magnet
6.12Michael Thomas11.27a SRCatalina
7.12Bryant James11.28aTombstone
8.10Benjamin Galaviz11.36aCanutillo
9.11Tyler Berson11.39aIronwood Ridge
10.11Alex Turner11.41aSabino
11.11Ty Brandt11.45a SRSalpointe Catholic
12.11Sadam Ali11.52aRincon University
13.10Quinton Anzalone11.61a SRTucson Magnet
14.11Charles Reid11.65aCienega
15.11Zachary Joseph11.65a PRSabino
16.12Dominic Martinez11.67aSunnyside
17.12Keviante Alexander11.72a PRRincon University
18.10Aaron McBrayer11.79a SRSabino
19.12Matthew Chavez11.82aEl Paso Bel Air
20.12JeanCarlo Maldonado11.83aPueblo Magnet
21.11Evan Hopley11.89a PRCatalina Foothills
22.10Wesley Benge11.92aSahuaro
23.10Lawrence Wallace12.13aTucson Magnet
---12Denzel WoodsFSPueblo Magnet
---12Tyler WilliamsDNFIronwood Ridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Berson22.84aIronwood Ridge
2.12Bryant James22.91aTombstone
3.12Aric Howard23.05aSahuarita
4.12Levi Wallace23.49aTucson Magnet
5.12Brandon Cruz23.59aMountain View Marana
6.12Jonathan Samuel23.68aBuena
7.11Rudy Anaya23.93aRio Rico
8.11Brice Rova23.97aShow Low
 

200 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.12Alfred Goodwin23.04a PRBuena
2.11Ty Brandt23.38a SRSalpointe Catholic
3.11Enrique Infante23.50a SREl Paso Bowie
4.12Robert Graggs23.59aMorenci
5.11Mathew Carrillo23.66a PREl Paso Bowie
6.11Zachary Joseph23.73a PRSabino
7.9Stone Richardson23.87aBuena
8.11Carlito Jenkins23.95aAmphitheater
9.12Dominic Martinez24.04a PRSunnyside
10.11Connor Ensign24.09a SRMarana
11.11Kevin Hamlett24.14a PRSalpointe Catholic
12.10Obang Odol24.15a SRCanyon Del Oro
13.11Issac Dawson24.18aMountain View Marana
14.11Esteban Arteaga24.30a PREl Paso Bel Air
15.11Aaron Fanning24.32a SRRio Rico
16.9Dionte Flores24.33aFlowing Wells
17.10Lawrence Wallace24.34a SRTucson Magnet
18.12Paris Lopez24.40aSafford
19.10Derrick Velasquez24.48a PRMarana
19.10Wesley Benge24.48aSahuaro
21.10Jerry Noe24.53aCanutillo
22.12Alfredo Hernandez24.78a PRCatalina
23.10Benjamin Gbora24.85aCatalina
24.10Levi Magnusson24.86aCienega
25.12DeMarco Grayson24.90a SRCatalina
26.11Tyler Bates24.94aMorenci
27.10Christian Kirker25.00aMorenci
28.10Magic Villa25.07aEl Paso Bowie
29.10Dominic Pedrotty25.20aSalpointe Catholic
30.11Erick Lizarraga25.21a PRTucson Magnet
31.10Kelvin Amoalcoh25.33aSahuarita
32.11Daniel Bonn25.35a PRSunnyside
34.9Levi Fillingim25.87aShow Low
35.9Tanner Dugle25.92a SRSahuarita
36.9Tristan Jury25.98a PRCienega
37.11Rusty Allen26.14aShow Low
38.12Wolf Tubach26.35aSan Manuel
39.10Gerson Aguilar27.14aCanutillo
40.9Josh Stalnaker27.91a PRSt Augustine Catholic
41.10Ruben Leon32.57a SRSt Augustine Catholic
---11John BrewingtonNTRio Rico
---11Nick MortensenNTCienega
---12Brandon EtoNTCanyon Del Oro
---10Thomas SawyerNTCanyon Del Oro
---10Dontae OteyNTTombstone
---10Will BobergNTTombstone
---10Matt SchnellNTSafford
---11Caleb StewartNTMarana
---11Treyvon MoleraNTAmphitheater
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Aric Howard22.66aSahuarita
2.12Bryant James22.73aTombstone
3.11Tyler Berson22.91aIronwood Ridge
4.12Levi Wallace23.01a SRTucson Magnet
5.12Brandon Cruz23.05aMountain View Marana
6.12Elijah Wesley23.33a PRRincon University
7.12Jonathan Samuel23.39a SRBuena
8.11Rudy Anaya23.52aRio Rico
9.11Brice Rova23.59aShow Low
10.12KJ McGhee23.61aRincon University
11.12Ryan McHenry23.63aCatalina Foothills
12.10Jarret Corkill23.76aSabino
13.11Evan Hopley23.87a SRCatalina Foothills
14.9Ivan Oritz24.16aEl Paso Parkland
15.12Kavon Scott24.30aEl Paso Parkland
16.12Wesley Pritchett24.34a SRFlowing Wells
17.10Will Boberg24.35aTombstone
18.11Alex Turner24.49aSabino
19.9Casey Carnaghi24.51aSahuaro
20.12Kayliyn Taylor24.66a SRRincon University
21.10Flores Brandon24.77a PREl Paso Parkland
22.12Harrison Heim25.58a PRCatalina Foothills
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Thomas49.77aCatalina
2.12Denzel Woods50.16aPueblo Magnet
3.11Tyler Berson50.25aIronwood Ridge
4.11Royce Martin51.23a PREl Paso Parkland
5.12Blake Buzynski51.24aCienega
6.10Benjamin Galaviz51.34aCanutillo
7.10Carlos Villareal52.02aRio Rico
8.12Brandon Cruz52.65aMountain View Marana
9.12Bryant James53.26aTombstone
 

400 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.11Mathew Carrillo52.85aEl Paso Bowie
2.11Cliff Ondiego54.06aRincon University
3.12Kenneth Burkett54.10aMorenci
4.12Sam Mitchell54.13aSahuarita
5.11Aaron Kirksey54.27a PRWalden Grove
6.10Will Boberg54.42aTombstone
7.11Morgan Hopkins54.53aSabino
8.9Steven Dominguez54.68a SRIronwood Ridge
9.11Jonathan Frausto54.71a PREl Paso Bowie
10.10Jesus Campa54.90a SRFlowing Wells
11.11Niko Machado54.94aAmphitheater
12.12Jake Bullington55.45a PRSahuaro
13.12Eric Huerta55.51aMarana
14.11Aaron Fanning55.52aRio Rico
15.9Trej Bell55.78aSahuaro
16.10Christopher Vargas55.84a SRWalden Grove
17.11Antonio Villa55.87a SRAmphitheater
18.10Dominic Pedrotty55.96aSalpointe Catholic
19.11Nick Mortensen55.99a PRCienega
20.11Hugo Nieves56.23aSunnyside
21.11Nate Peters56.24a SRCanyon Del Oro
22.11Ruben Reyes56.39a SREl Paso Bowie
23.9Ben Garrett56.51a PRMarana
24.12Marcus Morales56.65aSahuarita
25.10Matt Schnell57.02aSafford
26.12Pablo Carlin57.08a PREl Paso Bel Air
27.12Peter Soza57.09a PRTucson Magnet
28.9Daniel Martin57.12a PRWalden Grove
29.10Paris Lovett57.36aBuena
30.10Juan Avalos57.37a PRSunnyside
31.11Logan Boyd57.69aTucson Magnet
32.10Nick Mason57.70a PRFlowing Wells
33.9Tanner Dugle57.77aSahuarita
34.9Kyle Fernety57.86aCanyon Del Oro
35.10Josh Galvan57.89aSt Augustine Catholic
36.9Tristan Jury58.06aCienega
37.11Adrian Aguayo58.41a PREl Paso Bel Air
38.10Anton Ebenal58.68aSt Augustine Catholic
39.10Nathan Pupach58.81aSalpointe Catholic
40.11Spencer Smith58.97aShow Low
41.11Ryan Maldonado58.98aRio Rico
42.12Jesse Martinez59.39aMarana
43.10Maleke Thomas1:00.18aSabino
44.10Tristan Perez1:00.56a PRCanutillo
45.11Christian Crump1:00.62aTombstone
46.11Andrew Gurtler1:01.56a PRMorenci
47.10Ruben Leon1:13.58a PRSt Augustine Catholic
48.12Layton Daw1:25.57a PRArizona Deaf and Blind
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Denzel Woods49.36aPueblo Magnet
2.12Michael Thomas49.84aCatalina
3.11Tyler Berson49.85aIronwood Ridge
4.11Royce Martin51.43aEl Paso Parkland
5.10Benjamin Galaviz51.45aCanutillo
6.12Brandon Cruz51.62aMountain View Marana
7.12Blake Buzynski51.72aCienega
8.10Carlos Villareal51.81a PRRio Rico
9.12Bryant James52.50aTombstone
10.12Neil Davis52.71aRincon University
11.11Brice Rova52.72aShow Low
12.12Andrew Getman52.74aSabino
13.10Obang Odol52.90aCanyon Del Oro
14.12Ryan McHenry53.01aCatalina Foothills
15.11Michael Siqueiros53.14aMorenci
16.11Adarius Blake53.46aBuena
17.11Rogelio Esparza53.74aCanutillo
18.11Max Oberholtzer53.76aShow Low
19.12Paris Lopez54.48aSafford
20.11Tiaron Ross54.57aBuena
21.11Garrett Baker54.61aCatalina Foothills
22.10Benjamin Gbora55.42aCatalina
23.11Nathaniel Lopez55.46aSan Manuel
24.10Robert Morgan56.00a SRCatalina Foothills
25.11Treyvon Molera56.18a PRAmphitheater
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniom Tecle2:01.37aMorenci
2.12Braulio Lopez2:02.23aRio Rico
3.10Joshua Fleetwood2:04.19aMountain View Marana
4.10Mohamed Adan2:04.83aRincon University
5.12Esteban Castillo2:05.67a PRSahuarita
6.11Ben Noriega2:06.15a SRRio Rico
7.12Liam Ahlers2:06.90a PRCatalina Foothills
8.11Mark Egan2:06.99aBuena
9.11Tobias Gloesslein2:07.47aThe Gregory School
10.11Tyler Polanco2:08.04aSafford
11.10Peter Torres2:08.29aCanutillo
12.11Ahmed Mohamed2:08.40aRincon University
13.11Peter Rosado2:08.70a PRSahuaro
14.9Tyler Peterson2:09.22a SRIronwood Ridge
15.11Sean Orth2:10.41aIronwood Ridge
16.11John Henry Hervol2:11.55aFlowing Wells
17.11Estevan Gomez2:12.09aTucson Magnet
18.9Christian Borunda2:13.04aEl Paso Bel Air
19.11Brenden Wahl2:15.66aShow Low
20.11Ammon Sieler2:15.66aBuena
 

800 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.11Vetle Bergmann2:05.19aCatalina Foothills
2.10Alberto Hernandez2:07.01aSalpointe Catholic
3.11Mohamed Abdikadir2:07.59aCatalina
4.12Samuel Castorena2:10.45aEl Paso Bowie
5.10Diego Morales2:11.43aSabino
6.12Nathan Toombs2:12.89aCienega
7.11Tony Norez2:15.26aEl Paso Bel Air
8.11Pablo Acuna2:16.13aCatalina
9.9Nick Hamilton2:17.55a PRRincon University
10.11Graham Wegner2:18.57aCatalina Foothills
11.10Jacob Hardy2:19.42aTucson Magnet
12.10Quinton Fitzpatrick2:19.43aSalpointe Catholic
13.12Stevie Guiterrez2:20.14aMorenci
14.11Mauro Perez2:20.93a SRCanutillo
15.11Alex Mouso2:21.32aMarana
16.11Johnny Bray2:21.83aWalden Grove
17.11Chris Leach2:22.11aCienega
18.11Derek Vidales2:22.12aMorenci
19.11Anthony Gonzalez2:22.98aEl Paso Bel Air
20.11Armando Sanchez2:23.21aAmphitheater
21.10Alexander Riese2:23.42aSalpointe Catholic
22.10Patrick Kathurina2:24.12aSabino
23.10James Duarte2:24.24a SRSan Manuel
24.12Alejandro Olmedo2:24.72aSt Augustine Catholic
25.10Rual Panduro2:25.33a PRCatalina
26.10Cory Trepanier2:26.82aCienega
27.11Matt Springston2:26.87a SRTombstone
28.9Skylar Zuniga2:28.46a PRWalden Grove
29.11Jorge Daniel2:30.01aAmphitheater
30.12Thomas Holyoak2:31.03aMarana
31.9Dajion Buckmaster2:31.69aShow Low
32.11Joseph Chan2:31.79aSahuaro
33.12Jonathan Lee2:33.04aMarana
34.10Nathan Legarretta2:33.74aEl Paso Parkland
35.10Alan Shoemaker2:34.55aSabino
36.9Patrick Lopez2:36.58aSan Manuel
37.9Thomas Frisina2:37.05a SRSahuaro
38.11Josue Jimenez2:37.22aCanutillo
39.11Julio Morales2:40.23aAmphitheater
40.11Jacob Huston2:51.11aTombstone
41.11Benjamin Gray3:05.31a PRBuena
42.12Layton Daw3:41.23aArizona Deaf and Blind
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Emilio Vasquez4:29.66aCatalina Foothills
2.12Liam Ahlers4:31.09a PRCatalina Foothills
3.11Zach Alderete4:31.10aSt Augustine Catholic
4.12Kyel Powell4:35.59aSahuaro
5.11Jacob Boubion4:36.87aMountain View Marana
6.12Lee Jones4:37.01aRio Rico
7.10Oscar Amaya4:38.61aRio Rico
8.12Xavier Martinez4:41.50aSahuarita
9.12Aaron Gaecke4:41.68a PRSahuarita
10.10Brandon McKay4:41.93aIronwood Ridge
11.10David Fernandez4:43.97aIronwood Ridge
12.10Sawyer Sprung4:47.08aSabino
13.12Reagan Glynn4:47.51aCatalina Foothills
14.11John Henry Hervol4:48.44aFlowing Wells
15.12Joshua Velazquez4:48.78aBuena
16.12Rodrigo Ojeda4:49.19a PRSalpointe Catholic
17.12Robert Contreras4:49.29aRio Rico
18.10Joe Schaaf4:50.59aBuena
19.9Dereck DeWald4:52.53a PRIronwood Ridge
20.12Albert Ryan4:55.91aShow Low
21.12Nathan Toombs4:56.22a PRCienega
22.10Daniel Solis4:57.76aCanutillo
23.10Peter Torres4:59.48aCanutillo
24.9Josue Murillo5:00.36aEl Paso Bel Air
 

1600 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.10Nicholas Hald4:50.04a PRMountain View Marana
2.10Nathan Thomas4:50.56aSalpointe Catholic
3.11Amanuel Logo4:53.68aCatalina
4.12Patrick Hackett4:59.77aSalpointe Catholic
5.12Jeremy Yoyetewa5:01.23aAmphitheater
6.11Aaron Hausman5:02.48a PRSahuaro
7.11Pablo Lemas5:04.30a PRCatalina
8.10Brayden Lofgreen5:04.45a PRRincon University
9.9Christian Borunda5:04.66aEl Paso Bel Air
10.11Estevan Gomez5:07.25aTucson Magnet
11.11Brenden Wahl5:08.32aShow Low
12.9Israel Chavez5:09.98aMorenci
13.9Victor Bustamante5:11.64aFlowing Wells
14.10Jesse Palmateer5:12.15a PRMorenci
15.11Matt Springston5:15.92aTombstone
16.11Martin Cardenas5:15.94a PREl Paso Bowie
17.11Anthony Gonzalez5:16.00a SREl Paso Bel Air
18.9Alonso Sodari5:16.15aWalden Grove
19.10Anthony Estrella5:16.16aSahuaro
20.11Zane Nelson5:16.58aSafford
21.11Alex Mouso5:17.12aMarana
22.11Mauro Perez5:19.40a SRCanutillo
23.12Stevie Guiterrez5:19.92aMorenci
24.10Jacob Hardy5:20.06aTucson Magnet
25.11Chris Leach5:22.27aCienega
26.9Adrian Medina5:22.38aRincon University
27.9Collin Brown5:25.42a PRSafford
28.10Aubrey Simkins5:25.67a PRWalden Grove
29.10Ryan Rickus5:25.82a SRMarana
30.12Isaac Castillo5:26.40aFlowing Wells
31.10Jared Gonzales5:26.57a PRSan Manuel
32.10Zach Perkins5:29.25a SRShow Low
33.10Nathan Legarretta5:29.90a PREl Paso Parkland
34.10Ben Noriega5:29.92aCienega
35.12Thomas Holyoak5:29.97aMarana
36.9Matthew Ramirez5:32.02aTucson Magnet
37.10Riley Lopez5:32.30aSabino
38.12Patrick Lopez5:34.41a SRRincon University
39.12Alejandro Olmedo5:34.95a PRSt Augustine Catholic
40.11Oscar Escorcia5:35.00aBuena
41.9Patrick Lopez5:37.74aSan Manuel
42.10Colton Stratton5:41.60aSan Manuel
43.10Nathan Martinez5:41.77aSt Augustine Catholic
44.10Robert Prudic6:09.74aThe Gregory School
45.10Andrew Guy6:10.17aSabino
46.11Jacob Huston6:10.48aTombstone
47.9Daniel Callejas6:43.12a PRAmphitheater
48.12Luis Rodriguez7:09.93a PRAmphitheater
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Trouard9:03.81aSalpointe Catholic
2.12Ryan Silva9:38.16aRincon University
3.12Andrew Garcia9:40.66aCanyon Del Oro
4.11Brandon Dorr9:49.64aRincon University
5.12Lance Pedersen9:50.05aMountain View Marana
6.12Robert Contreras9:53.26aRio Rico
7.11Zach Alderete9:54.64aSt Augustine Catholic
8.12Lee Jones9:58.71aRio Rico
9.12Kyel Powell10:00.35aSahuaro
10.10Jacob Bruno10:01.70aCanyon Del Oro
11.10Emilio Vasquez10:02.21aCatalina Foothills
12.10David Fernandez10:05.43a SRIronwood Ridge
13.12Jeffrey Gautreau10:10.12aSalpointe Catholic
14.11Harvey Nelson10:14.09aCatalina Foothills
15.10Brandon McKay10:21.61aIronwood Ridge
16.12Xavier Martinez10:23.73a SRSahuarita
17.10Romario Colunga10:23.78aEl Paso Bowie
18.12Anthony Vasquez10:28.55a PRCanutillo
19.10Sawyer Sprung10:30.02aSabino
20.10Nicholas Hald10:32.68aMountain View Marana
21.12Aaron Gaecke10:37.94a SRSahuarita
22.11John Henry Hervol10:40.30aFlowing Wells
23.10Max Bojorquez10:46.45aRio Rico
24.12Jeremy Yoyetewa10:46.82aAmphitheater
25.11Estevan Gomez10:48.21aTucson Magnet
26.10Daniel Solis10:50.20a SRCanutillo
27.12Nathan Toombs10:50.60aCienega
28.10Mannyboy Flores10:50.92a PRCanutillo
29.11Jacob Croft10:56.22aCatalina Foothills
30.10Jackson Whiteside10:58.51a SRIronwood Ridge
31.9Josue Murillo11:08.56a PREl Paso Bel Air
32.11Matt Springston11:13.14aTombstone
33.10Anthony Estrella11:18.02aSahuaro
34.12Brett Gossler11:19.53aSalpointe Catholic
35.9Alonso Sodari11:21.20aWalden Grove
36.11Chris Leach11:22.40aCienega
37.12Isaac Castillo11:24.93a PRFlowing Wells
38.11Delbert Leonard11:26.07a PRMorenci
39.9Alex Lehman11:31.89aRincon University
40.12Scottie Platero11:33.62aBuena
41.10Jon-Michael Kirksey11:38.35aWalden Grove
42.10Jacob Heston11:39.65a PRMarana
43.10Riley Lopez11:42.58aSabino
44.11Armando Sanchez11:42.58a PRAmphitheater
45.10Zach Perkins11:49.91aShow Low
46.9Ben Dike11:53.32aShow Low
47.11Martin Cardenas11:57.89aEl Paso Bowie
48.10Ryan Rickus11:58.16aMarana
49.9Matthew Ramirez12:13.99aTucson Magnet
50.11Derek Vidales12:15.34a PRMorenci
51.9BJ Brown12:20.20aShow Low
52.12Thomas Holyoak12:21.29aMarana
53.10Colton Stratton12:21.38aSan Manuel
54.10Nathan Martinez12:26.19aSt Augustine Catholic
55.9Dallas Coker12:29.21a PRMorenci
56.10Rual Panduro12:33.64aCatalina
57.10Jared Gonzales12:37.27a SRSan Manuel
58.11Alvaro Nava Alvarez13:02.93aCatalina
59.9Erich Leiby13:03.42a SRBuena
60.11Jacob Huston13:06.45aTombstone
61.10Aron Carey13:19.02aCienega
62.10Luis Olivares13:28.36aTucson Magnet
63.11Johnny Bray13:44.74a PRWalden Grove
64.9Hebin Florian13:53.44a PRAmphitheater
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wayne Newman14.61aSan Manuel
2.11Cole Sterns15.17aSahuaro
3.11Grafton Blue15.73aBuena
4.11Trevor Solomon15.74aShow Low
5.12Jacob Romitti15.76aCienega
6.11Ben Honea16.00aMarana
---12David BaxterFSSalpointe Catholic
---12Michael CourvilleDQSahuaro
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Unseeded - Finals

1.10Craig Johnson17.67aTucson Magnet
2.9Garrett Turnbull17.86aMarana
3.11Colin Eisched18.36a SRIronwood Ridge
4.11Edward Contreras18.46aCanyon Del Oro
5.9Dominic Salaz18.47aSalpointe Catholic
6.12Chris Barnett18.60aMorenci
7.9James Moore18.69a SRCatalina Foothills
8.10Matt Castillo19.32aMorenci
9.11Justin Murphy19.48aSalpointe Catholic
10.11Matthew Janz19.49aFlowing Wells
11.12Santiago Valdez19.62aEl Paso Bel Air
12.12Ibrahim Mohamed19.68aCatalina
13.12Neil Jenkins20.24aSabino
14.11Edward Jallayu20.85aCatalina
15.11Anthony Meraz21.50aCanutillo
16.11Oscar Escorcia21.82aBuena
17.10Armando Harmon22.66a PRAmphitheater
18.11Abraham Pantoja24.00aAmphitheater
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Wayne Newman14.59aSan Manuel
2.11Cole Sterns15.07aSahuaro
3.11Trevor Solomon15.56aShow Low
4.12David Baxter15.73aSalpointe Catholic
5.12Jacob Romitti15.73aCienega
6.11Grafton Blue15.80aBuena
7.11Satchel Burton15.98aFlowing Wells
8.11Ben Honea16.06aMarana
9.12Michael Courville16.16aSahuaro
10.10Sean Battle16.21aSabino
11.11Ying Lin16.24aSahuarita
12.12Quinton Tigges16.51aCanyon Del Oro
13.11Brandon Ornelas16.59aIronwood Ridge
14.11Justin McCray16.78aShow Low
15.12Neil Kimberlin16.80aCienega
16.11Michael Penna16.86aFlowing Wells
17.11Connor Ensign16.94aMarana
18.12Nate Goodman17.24aImmaculate Heart
19.12Cody Tenney17.36aShow Low
20.11Andres Castillo18.01aEl Paso Parkland
21.10Bo Brooks18.05aCanutillo
22.11Colten Smith18.28aSan Manuel
23.9Casey Carnaghi18.28aSahuaro
24.12Harold Palma18.30a PRRio Rico
25.9Isaac Morrison18.56a SRIronwood Ridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wayne Newman38.81aSan Manuel
2.12David Baxter39.70aSalpointe Catholic
3.11Grafton Blue40.09a SRBuena
4.11Jake Vartanian40.23aIronwood Ridge
5.12Jacob Romitti40.56aCienega
6.11Ben Honea40.94aMarana
7.12Cody Tenney41.55aShow Low
8.11Trevor Solomon44.45aShow Low
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Unseeded - Finals

1.10Gordon Mackey44.16a PRAmphitheater
2.10Christian Kirker44.27aMorenci
3.11Tristan Meyer-Owens44.92aRincon University
4.10Demitri Fotinos45.69a PRSahuaro
5.10Bo Brooks45.92aCanutillo
6.10Craig Johnson46.03aTucson Magnet
7.12Santiago Valdez46.77aEl Paso Bel Air
8.11Justin Murphy46.99aSalpointe Catholic
9.11Edward Jallayu47.14aCatalina
10.9Dominic Salaz47.21aSalpointe Catholic
11.10Isaiah Kong Delgado47.30a SRCanyon Del Oro
12.9Francisco Gonzalez III48.52aWalden Grove
13.9Isaac Morrison48.72a SRIronwood Ridge
14.9Garrett Turnbull49.07aMarana
15.12Ibrahim Mohamed49.64aCatalina
16.12Neil Jenkins50.69aSabino
17.11Andrew Jonda50.90a PRSabino
18.9James Moore51.05a SRCatalina Foothills
19.10Armando Harmon51.15a PRAmphitheater
20.12Scottie Platero51.46a PRBuena
21.11Anthony Meraz51.67aCanutillo
22.12Zach McCarthy51.72aMorenci
23.10Kelly Howell52.75aTombstone
24.9Moises Aramburo53.05aWalden Grove
25.12Adrian Robles58.02a PRAmphitheater
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Wayne Newman39.64aSan Manuel
2.12David Baxter40.69aSalpointe Catholic
3.11Ben Honea41.02aMarana
4.12Cody Tenney41.18aShow Low
5.11Satchel Burton41.20aFlowing Wells
6.11Jake Vartanian41.40aIronwood Ridge
7.11Grafton Blue41.44aBuena
8.11Trevor Solomon41.81aShow Low
9.12Jacob Romitti41.85aCienega
10.11Brian Jacobs42.52aSahuaro
11.11Michael Penna43.39aFlowing Wells
12.11Edward Contreras43.56aCanyon Del Oro
13.10Alex Palacios44.26aMountain View Marana
14.11Ying Lin44.28aSahuarita
15.11Andres Castillo44.42aEl Paso Parkland
16.10Austin Alexander44.47aCienega
17.10Sean Battle44.81aSabino
18.12Harold Palma45.08aRio Rico
19.12Chris Barnett45.43aMorenci
20.11Connor Ensign45.47aMarana
21.11Matt DeWeerdt45.58aMountain View Marana
22.11Matthew Janz45.62aFlowing Wells
23.11Colin Eisched45.65a SRIronwood Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alfred Goodwin
TJ Palmore
Jonathan Samuel
Stone Richardson
44.21aBuena
2.-Satchel Burton
Cody DeCicco
Dionte Flores
Wesley Pritchett
44.34aFlowing Wells
3.-Zachary Joseph
Aaron McBrayer
Jarret Corkill
Alex Turner
44.37aSabino
4.-Alfredo Hernandez
Michael Thomas
Adan YepizDuarte
Marquise Moore
44.44aCatalina
5.-Wesley Benge
Jalen Henderson
Cole Sterns
Brian Jacobs
44.84aSahuaro
6.-Sadam Ali
Kayliyn Taylor
Keviante Alexander
KJ McGhee
44.95aRincon University
6.-Sadam Ali
KJ McGhee
Cliff Ondiego
Andres Ruffner
44.95aRincon University
7.-Tyler Bates
Christian Kirker
Michael Siqueros
Robert Graggs
45.38aMorenci
8.-Bryant Eaves
Aric Howard
Geovan Neuser
Sam Mitchell
45.67aSahuarita
9.-Aaron Fanning
Carlos Villareal
Jose Valle
Rudy Anaya
45.93aRio Rico
 

4x100 Relay  Unseeded - Finals

1.-Dominic Sanders
Will Boberg
Dontae Otey
Bryant James
45.01aTombstone
2.-Brandon Sutton
Reece La Faye
Connor Ensign
Caleb Stewart
45.09aMarana
3.-Edgar Sanchez
Jonathan Frausto
Mathew Andujo
Enrique Infante
45.21aEl Paso Bowie
4.-Amari Doty
Hebin Florian
Treyvon Molera
Carlito Jenkins
46.80aAmphitheater
5.-Kevin Hamlett
Ty Brandt
Tommy Sayre
Ben West
47.27aSalpointe Catholic
6.-Mark Niadas
Anton Ebernol
Alejandro Olmedo
Josh Galvan
48.81aSt Augustine Catholic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Zachary Joseph
Aaron McBrayer
Albert Green
Alex Turner
44.42aSabino
2.-Satchel Burton
Cody DeCicco
Dionte Flores
Wesley Pritchett
44.50aFlowing Wells
3.-Alfredo Hernandez
Michael Thomas
Adan YepizDuarte
Marquise Moore
44.58aCatalina
4.-Sadam Ali
Kayliyn Taylor
Keviante Alexander
KJ McGhee
44.62aRincon University
5.-Wesley Benge
Jalen Henderson
Cole Sterns
Brian Jacobs
44.85aSahuaro
6.-Alfred Goodwin
TJ Palmore
Jonathan Samuel
Stone Richardson
45.11aBuena
7.-Bryant Eaves
Aric Howard
Geovan Neuser
Sam Mitchell
45.54aSahuarita
8.-Aaron Fanning
Carlos Villareal
Jose Valle
Rudy Anaya
45.92aRio Rico
9.-Tyler Bates
Christian Kirker
Michael Siqueros
Robert Graggs
46.01aMorenci
10.-Sang Lee
Tommy Sawyer
Quinton Tigges
Walker Padilla
46.06aCanyon Del Oro
11.-Jerry Noe
CALEB COSSIO
Andrew Sanchez
Angel Ramirez
46.67aCanutillo
12.-Nathaniel Lopez
Colten Smith
Sergio Hernandez
Wayne Newman
46.79aSan Manuel
13.-Pablo Gallardo
Dominic Martinez
Daniel Bonn
Adrian Parrado
46.85aSunnyside
14.-Calvin Brown
Daniel Martin
Aaron Kirksey
Chris Vargas
47.31aWalden Grove
----Blake Buzynski
Christian Poe
Charles Reid
Austin Alexander
DNFCienega
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Graggs
Kenneth Burkett
Michael Siqueros
Daniom Tecle
3:27.94aMorenci
2.-Kayliyn Taylor
Ahmed Mohamed
Neil Davis
Ryan Silva
3:28.74aRincon University
2.-Neil Davis
Ahmed Mohamed
Cliff Ondiego
Ryan Silva
3:28.74aRincon University
3.-Steven Dominguez
Jake Vartanian
Brandon McKay
Tyler Berson
3:29.22aIronwood Ridge
4.-Rogelio Esparza
Jerry Noe
Benjamin Galaviz
Peter Torres
3:32.60aCanutillo
5.-Royce Martin
Micheal Hayes
Andres Castillo
Flores Brandon
3:34.04aEl Paso Parkland
6.-Max Oberholtzer
Brice Rova
Cody Tenney
Trevor Solomon
3:37.18aShow Low
7.-Brandon Cruz
Matt DeWeerdt
Alex Palacios
Issac Dawson
3:37.85aMountain View Marana
8.-Garrett Baker
Robert Morgan
Ryan McHenry
Liam Ahlers
3:39.04aCatalina Foothills
9.-Benjamin Gbora
Alfredo Hernandez
Zuberi Idy
Michael Thomas
3:46.52aCatalina
 

4x400 Relay  Unseeded - Finals

1.-Giancarlo Braggs
Tiaron Ross
Adarius Blake
TJ Palmore
3:40.51aBuena
2.-Chris Vargas
Calvin Brown
Daniel Martin
Aaron Kirksey
3:44.66aWalden Grove
3.-James Maki
Morgan Hopkins
Sean Battle
Andrew Getman
3:46.20aSabino
4.-Paris Lopez
Tyler Polanco
Mitchel McHugh
Wesley Davis
3:46.70aSafford
5.-Nick Mortensen
Austin Cuevas
Levi Magnusson
Tristan Jury
3:50.60aCienega
6.-Jesse Martinez
Ben Garrett
Brandon Sutton
Eric Huerta
3:51.14aMarana
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Robert Graggs
Kenneth Burkett
Michael Siqueros
Daniom Tecle
3:29.76aMorenci
2.-Steven Dominguez
Jake Vartanian
Brandon McKay
Tyler Berson
3:31.12aIronwood Ridge
3.-Rogelio Esparza
Jerry Noe
Benjamin Galaviz
Peter Torres
3:34.91aCanutillo
4.-Max Oberholtzer
Brice Rova
Cody Tenney
Trevor Solomon
3:35.50aShow Low
5.-Kayliyn Taylor
Ahmed Mohamed
Neil Davis
Ryan Silva
3:35.75aRincon University
6.-Brandon Cruz
Matt DeWeerdt
Alex Palacios
Issac Dawson
3:37.07aMountain View Marana
7.-Garrett Baker
Robert Morgan
Ryan McHenry
Liam Ahlers
3:40.24aCatalina Foothills
8.-Royce Martin
Micheal Hayes
Andres Castillo
Flores Brandon
3:41.23aEl Paso Parkland
9.-Benjamin Gbora
Alfredo Hernandez
Zuberi Idy
Michael Thomas
3:43.16aCatalina
10.-Peter Rosado
Trej Bell
Demitri Fotinos
Jake Bullington
3:43.98aSahuaro
11.-Jacob Lanahan
Tony Norez
Pablo Carlin
Adrian Aguayo
3:45.73aEl Paso Bel Air
12.-Nathaniel Lopez
Cade Cox
Sergio Hernandez
Wayne Newman
3:46.50aSan Manuel
13.-Bryant Eaves
Ying Lin
Kelvin Amoalcoh
Tanner Dugel
3:47.12aSahuarita
14.-Edward Contreras
Hector Espinoza
Robert Miranda
Quinton Tigges
3:47.60aCanyon Del Oro
----Jonathan Frausto
Mathew Andujo
Romario Colunga
Mathew Carrillo
DQEl Paso Bowie
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ahmed Mohamed
Brandon Dorr
Mohamed Adan
Ryan Silva
8:20.15aRincon University
2.-Brandon Cruz
Matt DeWeerdt
Jacob Boubion
Lance Pedersen
8:21.28aMountain View Marana
3.-Oscar Amaya
Ben Noriega
Braulio Lopez
Jose Gutierrez
8:24.42aRio Rico
4.-Esteban Castillo
Marcus Morales
Xavier Martinez
Aaron Gaecke
8:30.36aSahuarita
5.-Daniel Solis
Peter Torres
Anthony Vasquez
Mannyboy Flores
8:36.31aCanutillo
6.-Nathan Thomas
Jeffrey Gautreau
Alberto Hernandez
Andy Trouard
8:36.54aSalpointe Catholic
7.-David Fernandez
Sean Orth
Tyler Peterson
Brandon McKay
8:39.01aIronwood Ridge
8.-August Bruno
Jacob Bruno
Michael James
Andrew Garcia
8:39.51aCanyon Del Oro
9.-Joshua Velazquez
Ammon Sieler
Cimeron Madrid
Mark Egan
8:43.34aBuena
10.-Kyel Powell
Jake Bullington
Aaron Hausman
Peter Rosado
8:46.22aSahuaro
11.-Romario Colunga
Samuel Castorena
Lawnie Lazalde
Mathew Carrillo
8:55.61aEl Paso Bowie
12.-Reagan Glynn
Vetle Bergmann
Edward Richter
Jacob Croft
8:57.22aCatalina Foothills
13.-Pablo Lemas
Pablo Acuna
Mohamed Abdikadir
Amanuel Logo
8:58.93aCatalina
14.-John Henry Hervol
Victor Bustamante
Jesus Campa
Isaac Castillo
9:03.34aFlowing Wells
15.-Albert Ryan
Dajion Buckmaster
Brenden Wahl
Max Oberholtzer
9:03.70aShow Low
16.-Tyler Polanco
Wesley Davis
Mitchel McHugh
Zane Nelson
9:08.59aSafford
17.-Tony Norez
Anthony Gonzalez
Josue Murillo
Christian Borunda
9:15.25aEl Paso Bel Air
18.-Logan Boyd
Estevan Gomez
Peter Soza
Jacob Hardy
9:18.08aTucson Magnet
19.-Alonzo Sodari
Aubrey Simkins
Johnny Bray
Jon-Michael Kirksey
9:19.29aWalden Grove
20.-Zach Alderete
Anton Ebernol
Nathan Martinez
Alejandro Olmedo
9:19.97aSt Augustine Catholic
21.-Patrick Kathurima
Diego Morales
Sawyer Sprung
Riley Lopez
9:37.61aSabino
22.-Alex Mouso
Ryan Rickus
Jonathan Lee
Jacob Heston
9:46.45aMarana
23.-Emilio Espinoza
Danny Torres
Leonard Wells
Daniel Quintero
9:48.76aSunnyside
24.-James Duarte
Patrick Lopez
Roger Felix
Jared C Gonzales
9:55.27aSan Manuel
25.-Ben Noreiga
Tyler Henderson
Patric Sepulveda
Cory Trepanier
10:01.32aCienega
26.-Luis Rodriguez
Jorge Daniel
Armando Sanchez
Jeremy Yoyetewa
10:19.10aAmphitheater
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Kohnke49-03.00Sahuaro
2.12Alexander Wellington48-08.25Tucson Magnet
3.11Andres Castro48-00.50 SRTucson Magnet
4.11Joshua Denton46-02.50Buena
5.11Conner Allen46-01.75Safford
6.12Peter Akerele-Ale45-11.25Rincon University
7.11Jonathan Metz45-11.00Canyon Del Oro
8.11Anthony Dudley45-08.50El Paso Parkland
9.11Austin Soszynski43-06.00Marana
10.12Mario Grijalva42-03.75 PREl Paso Bel Air
11.12Isaiah Stroder41-04.50Buena
12.12Will Crandall41-00.75Catalina
13.12Asha Esprit40-09.75Rincon University
14.12Sang Lee40-00.50Canyon Del Oro
15.11Corbin Gouby39-09.75 PRMountain View Marana
16.12Austin Trebilcock39-08.50Mountain View Marana
17.12Ryan Valenzuela39-04.25Sunnyside
18.10Clayton Romitti39-01.50Cienega
19.9Michael Ayers32-10.00Ironwood Ridge
20.10Aydan Dilic30-01.00 PRIronwood Ridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Unseeded - Finals

1.12CJ Putnam41-06.00Tombstone
2.12Dylan Hunt40-03.00El Paso Bel Air
3.10Nick Lankisch39-11.00 SRSalpointe Catholic
4.11Benito Zapata38-04.00 SRRio Rico
5.12Frank Ogas38-03.50Morenci
6.11Jorge Felix38-02.50Flowing Wells
7.10Jonathon Vogt38-02.00Canutillo
8.10Moises Apodaca38-01.50Flowing Wells
9.12Quinton Tigges38-01.00 PRCanyon Del Oro
10.11Adrian Andrews37-10.00Sahuaro
11.11Heriberto Madrid37-05.00 SREl Paso Bowie
12.9Garrett Turnbull37-02.50Marana
13.12Matt Miller37-00.00Morenci
14.11Vincent Moreno36-05.50Morenci
15.11Joseph Torrio36-04.50Safford
16.11Colin Laws36-03.50Sabino
17.12Chris Galvez36-02.50 SRRincon University
18.10Michael Cordova35-08.50 SRShow Low
19.11Colby Cecil35-07.50Marana
20.11Fredrick Hernandez35-07.00Sahuaro
21.11John Devlin35-02.50Salpointe Catholic
22.11Cory Schatz35-01.50Sabino
23.10Arturo Pantoja35-01.00 PRAmphitheater
24.12Alex Schau34-03.00 PRCatalina Foothills
25.11Brian Dobrolecki33-11.50Catalina Foothills
26.11Mark Ramirez33-07.50Rio Rico
27.11Kash McDonald33-05.00Catalina Foothills
28.12Stephen Larson33-04.50 PRSalpointe Catholic
29.12Adrian Diaz33-01.00San Manuel
30.11Marc Cocolino32-10.50Rio Rico
31.11Alex Romo32-10.00El Paso Bowie
32.11Stephen Mike32-08.00Sabino
33.10William Long32-03.00Arizona Deaf and Blind
34.12Jaime Viramonte31-09.00Tucson Magnet
34.11Ricardo Rocha31-09.00El Paso Bowie
36.10Iran Sotelo31-08.00 PRWalden Grove
36.11Lucas Maycher-Fontes31-08.00Sahuarita
38.10Calvin Brown31-06.00Walden Grove
39.9Daniel Moultrie31-04.00Canutillo
40.11Mark Niadas31-03.00 SRSt Augustine Catholic
41.10Kaine Sanchez31-02.00Amphitheater
42.12Jordan Tovar31-01.00San Manuel
43.10Paul Murphy30-11.00Walden Grove
44.12Antonio Spaniol30-10.00St Augustine Catholic
45.11Alexis Rincon30-05.00Canutillo
46.11Luis Esquir29-09.50Amphitheater
47.12Richard Billy29-08.50Arizona Deaf and Blind
48.9Jacob Meeker Hackett29-01.00Cienega
49.11Andrew Thomas28-09.50 PRBuena
49.12Efren Retana28-09.50Sunnyside
51.9Jacob Meeker Hackett27-10.50Cienega
52.9Josh Delfs23-00.50St Augustine Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Dudley176-01.00El Paso Parkland
2.12Alexander Wellington149-05.00Tucson Magnet
3.11Joseph Torrio139-04.00 PRSafford
4.12Garrett Kohnke139-00.00Sahuaro
5.12Peter Akerele-Ale133-04.00Rincon University
6.11Ben Honea131-07.00Marana
7.12Dylan Hunt129-02.00 PREl Paso Bel Air
8.11Andres Castro123-06.00Tucson Magnet
9.12Will Crandall123-00.00 PRCatalina
10.12Chris Galvez121-08.00 PRRincon University
11.12CJ Putnam121-07.00Tombstone
12.11Benito Zapata119-03.00Rio Rico
13.11Vincent Moreno113-01.00Morenci
14.12Mario Grijalva112-08.00El Paso Bel Air
15.11Brian Dobrolecki110-11.00Catalina Foothills
16.9Dylan Wray96-10.00Rincon University
17.11Colin Eisched96-04.00Ironwood Ridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Unseeded - Finals

1.11Austin Soszynski120-09 SRMarana
2.11Corbin Gouby120-06 PRMountain View Marana
3.10Coleman Washington111-06Canyon Del Oro
4.12Trevor Eischeid106-05 PRIronwood Ridge
5.11Marc Cocolino106-01 PRRio Rico
6.12Alex Schau105-04 PRCatalina Foothills
7.12Anthony Scott103-07 PRMountain View Marana
8.10Moises Apodaca103-03Flowing Wells
9.11Stephen Mike102-09Sabino
10.10Kaine Sanchez101-07Amphitheater
11.11Colby Cecil101-06Marana
11.12Anthony Bertero101-06 PRSalpointe Catholic
13.11Mark Niadas99-00St Augustine Catholic
13.11Conner Allen99-00Safford
13.11Lucas Maycher-Fontes99-00Sahuarita
16.12Ryan Valenzuela98-11 PRSunnyside
17.10Seamus Flannery97-08Canyon Del Oro
18.11Adrian Andrews96-10Sahuaro
19.11Jorge Felix95-05Flowing Wells
20.12Cody Diezel94-09Salpointe Catholic
21.10Clayton Romitti94-05Cienega
22.10Aydan Dilic92-10 PRIronwood Ridge
23.11Isiah Chavez91-10Morenci
24.11John Devlin91-03Salpointe Catholic
25.11Colin Laws91-02 PRSabino
26.10Hunter McAdams91-01Canyon Del Oro
27.11Alexis Rincon89-11Canutillo
28.12Richard Billy89-05Arizona Deaf and Blind
29.10Alexander Robinson88-04Sahuaro
30.10Gage Judd87-06Walden Grove
31.12Jordan Tovar87-04San Manuel
32.9Jacob Meeker Hackett87-03Cienega
33.12Adrian Diaz87-01San Manuel
34.11Luis Esquir86-04Amphitheater
35.9Daniel Moultrie85-00Canutillo
36.10Jonathon Vogt84-04Canutillo
37.11Andrew Thomas84-02Buena
38.10Arturo Pantoja83-11 PRAmphitheater
39.10Nathan Garvin83-04Show Low
40.12Austin Trebilcock81-09Mountain View Marana
41.12Alec Sheftel80-06 PRCatalina Foothills
42.11Mark Ramirez78-11Rio Rico
43.12Efren Retana78-01 PRSunnyside
44.12Jaime Viramonte78-00Tucson Magnet
45.10William Long76-08Arizona Deaf and Blind
46.9Jacob Meeker Hackett75-07Cienega
47.11Ricardo Rocha74-10El Paso Bowie
48.10Calvin Brown72-08Walden Grove
49.12Antonio Spaniol69-05St Augustine Catholic
50.9Josh Delfs45-07St Augustine Catholic
---10Paul MurphyFOULWalden Grove
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Quinton Anzalone6-08.00 PRTucson Magnet
2.11Christian Poe6-02.00Cienega
3.10Obang Odol6-02.00Canyon Del Oro
4.12Aaron Fox6-02.00Safford
5.10Dakota Saska5-10.00 PRBuena
6.11Spencer Smith5-08.00Show Low
7.12TJ Palmore5-06.00Buena
7.11Marquise Moore5-06.00Catalina
8.9Trej Bell5-06.00Sahuaro
9.10John Cherrington5-06.00 PRIronwood Ridge
10.12Ryan McHenry5-04.00 PRCatalina Foothills
10.10Isaiah Kong Delgado5-04.00Canyon Del Oro
12.12Pablo Carlin5-04.00El Paso Bel Air
13.11Jonathan Metz5-04.00Canyon Del Oro
---11Adrian AguayoNHEl Paso Bel Air
---11Trevor SolomonNHShow Low
 

High Jump  Unseeded - Finals

1.10Albert Green5-08.00 SRSabino
2.12Lorenzo Crowder5-08.00 PRCatalina
3.11Dan Gastellum5-08.00Rio Rico
4.12Ben Zaepfel5-06.00 PRCatalina Foothills
5.12DeMarco Grayson5-06.00Catalina
6.12Anthony Vasquez5-06.00Canutillo
7.10Danny Harmon5-06.00Salpointe Catholic
8.12Anthony Bertero5-06.00 SRSalpointe Catholic
9.10Benjamin Galaviz5-04.00 PRCanutillo
9.9Andrew Arvayo5-04.00Mountain View Marana
9.10Jack McFadden5-04.00 PRIronwood Ridge
9.11Mathew Andujo5-04.00El Paso Bowie
10.12Roger Felix5-04.00San Manuel
11.11Brandon Ornelas5-04.00 PRIronwood Ridge
12.9Kimball Smith5-02.00Safford
13.12Wolf Tubach5-02.00 PRSan Manuel
14.9Daniel Castillo5-00.00Flowing Wells
15.11Justin McCray5-00.00Show Low
15.10Demitri Fotinos5-00.00Sahuaro
16.11Adrian Stevenson5-00.00Sahuaro
17.10Jacob Valdez5-00.00Buena
---9Logan MillerNHTucson Magnet
---10Bo BrooksNHCanutillo
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Atwell13-06.00Sabino
2.12Mark Crawford12-00.00Ironwood Ridge
3.11Justin Murphy12-00.00 PRSalpointe Catholic
4.10Payton Herbert12-00.00Morenci
5.11Sam Cullinan12-00.00Cienega
6.11Misha Velgos11-06.00Tucson Magnet
6.12Luke Goodridge11-06.00 SRIronwood Ridge
8.11Jonathan Hunt10-06.00Mountain View Marana
9.11Zachary Rischar10-06.00Canyon Del Oro
10.12Dillon Lawrence10-00.00Morenci
10.11Colin Foster10-00.00Ironwood Ridge
 

Pole Vault  Unseeded - Finals

1.12Clayton Breshears10-06.00Morenci
2.11Peter Rosado10-00.00 SRSahuaro
3.10Jordan Lugo9-06.00 PRFlowing Wells
4.10Danny Harmon9-06.00Salpointe Catholic
5.11Ben Brooks9-00.00Sabino
5.12Matthew Bacal9-00.00Tucson Magnet
7.11Chris Eubanks9-00.00 SRRincon University
8.10Brandon Colston8-06.00Sabino
8.10Austin Cuevas8-06.00Cienega
8.9Logan Miller8-06.00 SRTucson Magnet
11.9Caleb Jackson8-06.00Show Low
12.10Isaiah Kong Delgado8-06.00Canyon Del Oro
12.12Ben Zaepfel8-06.00Catalina Foothills
14.10Ethan Snell8-00.00Mountain View Marana
15.10Tanner Summers8-00.00 SRCatalina
15.9Anthony Ference8-00.00Salpointe Catholic
17.10Brayden Lofgreen8-00.00 SRRincon University
17.10Michael Yuhas8-00.00Canyon Del Oro
17.11Nathan Prodromides8-00.00Mountain View Marana
20.9James Moore8-00.00Catalina Foothills
21.9Daniel Castillo7-06.00Flowing Wells
22.11Joseph Chan7-00.00 PRSahuaro
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Wallace22-07.00 PRTucson Magnet
2.11Cole Sterns21-10.75Sahuaro
3.12Michael Shew21-08.75 SRDesert Christian
4.11Ben Honea21-00.00 SRMarana
5.11Ben Sims20-10.75Buena
6.10Lawrence Wallace20-04.00Tucson Magnet
7.10Albert Green20-03.75Sabino
8.12Wesley Pritchett19-08.50 SRFlowing Wells
9.9Shavel Austin19-07.50Cienega
10.10Walker Padilla19-06.25Canyon Del Oro
11.10Mitchell Rainey19-06.00Sabino
11.11James Maki19-06.00Sabino
13.11Reece La Faye19-02.25Marana
14.12Matthew Chavez19-01.50 PREl Paso Bel Air
15.10Quinton Anzalone19-01.00 SRTucson Magnet
16.12Aaron Fox18-08.75 SRSafford
17.12JeanCarlo Maldonado18-03.75 PRPueblo Magnet
18.12Peter Smith18-00.50Mountain View Marana
19.12Jereek Wright17-11.75El Paso Parkland
 

Long Jump  Unseeded - Finals

1.12Dylan Hunt20-00.00 PREl Paso Bel Air
2.10Danny Harmon19-07.00 PRSalpointe Catholic
3.12Sam Mitchell19-00.00 PRSahuarita
4.12Jalen Henderson18-11.75 PRSahuaro
5.10Demitri Fotinos18-10.50Sahuaro
6.11Mathew Andujo18-05.75 PREl Paso Bowie
7.11Marquise Moore18-05.25 PRCatalina
8.10Michael Gonzales18-05.00 PRSunnyside
9.10Josh Galvan18-03.50 SRSt Augustine Catholic
10.11Ruben Reyes18-03.25 PREl Paso Bowie
11.9Dionte Flores18-03.00 PRFlowing Wells
12.11Cliff Ondiego18-02.00Rincon University
13.11Issac Dawson18-00.75 PRMountain View Marana
14.10Dominic Sanders17-09.50Tombstone
14.11Brandon Ornelas17-09.50Ironwood Ridge
16.11John Brewington17-09.25 SRRio Rico
17.10John Cherrington17-08.00 SRIronwood Ridge
18.12DeMarco Grayson17-07.50Catalina
18.11Alex Duenas17-07.50Catalina Foothills
20.10Rome Cooper17-07.25 PRBuena
21.12Brandon Eto17-05.50Canyon Del Oro
21.12Lorenzo Crowder17-05.50Catalina
23.10Carlos Villareal17-04.25 PRRio Rico
24.12Sergio Hernandez17-00.00San Manuel
25.12Sang Lee16-11.25Canyon Del Oro
26.12Wolf Tubach16-11.00 PRSan Manuel
27.12Cade Cox16-06.50 PRSan Manuel
28.10Kyle Bhatt16-06.00 SRCatalina Foothills
28.11Dan Gastellum16-06.00 PRRio Rico
30.11Tyler Young16-04.00El Paso Parkland
31.9Kimball Smith16-03.50Safford
32.9David Grove16-03.00Morenci
33.11Levi Jeffs16-02.00Show Low
34.10Josh Rodriguez16-00.00Cienega
35.9Andrew Winkel15-11.75Ironwood Ridge
36.11Taylor Parra15-11.50 SRMountain View Marana
37.10Austin Parker15-11.25Cienega
38.11Anthony Meraz15-10.75 PRCanutillo
39.9Caleb Cossio15-10.00Canutillo
40.11Spencer Smith14-11.75Show Low
41.11Idel Manzo14-09.50Flowing Wells
42.10Brian Thompson14-06.00 PRBuena
43.9Angel Ramirez13-04.75Canutillo
44.10Kelly Howell13-03.25Tombstone
45.10Alberto Bennett12-00.75Salpointe Catholic
---9Austin MoellerFOULShow Low
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Sims44-09.50Buena
2.12Bryant Eaves41-03.50Sahuarita
3.12Peter Smith40-11.00Mountain View Marana
4.11Adarius Blake40-05.50Buena
5.11Reece La Faye40-05.00Marana
6.11Justin McCray40-02.25Show Low
7.12Aaron Fox39-11.50Safford
8.11James Maki39-11.25Sabino
9.12Sam Mitchell39-09.25Sahuarita
10.10Jordan Fowler39-02.00El Paso Parkland
11.10Michael Gonzales39-01.50 PRSunnyside
12.11Rogelio Esparza37-08.50Canutillo
13.10John Cherrington37-07.25Ironwood Ridge
14.10Danny Harmon36-10.25Salpointe Catholic
15.11Brandon Ornelas36-01.75Ironwood Ridge
16.10Isaiah Kong Delgado35-07.50Canyon Del Oro
17.11Colten Smith33-01.00San Manuel
---12Jereek WrightFOULEl Paso Parkland
---12David BaxterFOULSalpointe Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Unseeded - Finals

1.11Mathew Andujo38-01.25 PREl Paso Bowie
2.12Eric Huerta37-09.00Marana
3.11Zuberi Idy37-04.00Catalina
4.10Mitchell Rainey37-02.00Sabino
5.9Angel Ramirez35-04.75Canutillo
6.12Sang Lee35-03.75Canyon Del Oro
7.10Josh Rodriguez35-02.00Cienega
8.10Lawnie Lazalde34-04.00El Paso Bowie
9.12Nate Goodman33-11.75 SRImmaculate Heart
10.12Brandon Eto33-10.50Canyon Del Oro
11.10Austin Parker33-03.50Cienega
12.9Andrew Winkel32-11.50 SRIronwood Ridge
13.10Tyler Shurtz32-10.75Safford
14.11Chris Eubanks32-08.75Rincon University
15.11Levi Jeffs32-04.50Show Low
16.12Mark Gastellum32-02.00 PRRio Rico
17.10Isaiah Saavedra31-09.25Sahuaro
18.11Travis Morgan31-08.50Show Low
19.11Idel Manzo31-05.00Flowing Wells
20.11Charles Ezeugwu30-11.50Sabino
21.10Dominic Sanders30-04.00Tombstone
22.11Diego Puchi30-03.75Rio Rico
23.11Jonny Leffelman29-09.50 PRBuena
---10Salomon OrozcoFOULCanutillo