Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davian Barlow11.19aMead
2.11Ben Kelly11.28aHanford
3.12Austin Stone11.49aMead
4.10Masceo Ealy-Thomas11.60aSouthridge
5.10Tanner Pope11.61aSouthridge
6.12Gunnar Kayser11.62a SRMead
7.9Clayton Leslie11.67aMead
8.11Kellen Hietala11.69aSouthridge
9.10Mason Jackson11.71aRichland
9.12Gage Leavitt11.71a PRKiona-Benton
12.12Jaric Dehart11.76aDeer Park
13.10Eric Orange11.77aPasco
14.12Stuart Miner11.79aKamiakin
15.10TJ Faamausilli11.84aPasco
15.10Brandon Zane11.84aSouthridge
17.12Jared Johnson11.86aRiver View
18.10Austin Gutierrez11.89aKamiakin
19.10Payton Garza11.96aSouthridge
20.11Josh Faith11.97aHanford
21.12Cody LaPorte12.02aMedical Lake
21.9Thomas Chalfant12.02a PRKamiakin
23.10Conner Grigg12.03aSouthridge
23.10Aj Layton12.03aMead
23.11Alonso Mendoza12.03aRiver View
26.11Dakota Spindler12.06aDeer Park
26.9Jared Wright12.06aMedical Lake
28.12Justice Grant12.07aMead
28.12Kody Bartlett12.07a SRRiver View
30.9Scott Davis12.08aMead
31.12Robert Ellsworth12.09a SRSouthridge
32.9James Greiner12.10aMead
33.12Matt Chalmers12.11aRichland
34.10Austin Vanhollebeke12.13aKiona-Benton
34.9Ricardo Anaya12.13a SRSouthridge
36.11James McClary12.14a PRKiona-Benton
36.11Max Alley12.14a PRMead
38.11Daniel Madrigal12.17aRiver View
38.9Kevon Skinner12.17a SRHanford
40.10Jackson Tappero12.23aMedical Lake
41.11Zade Hakki12.24a PRSouthridge
42.11Casey Brandon12.27a PRKamiakin
43.10Connor Christianson12.28a PRKamiakin
44.11Jesse Malone12.32a PRRichland
45.9John Lesser12.34aRichland
45.12Cristian Aguilar12.34a PRKiona-Benton
45.11Malik Slack12.34aHanford
48.10Brandon Mauget12.35aDeer Park
49.11Cameron Peake12.36aMedical Lake
50.9Nate Elliot12.38aMead
50.10Gary McGaughey12.38aRiver View
52.10Sean McGaughey12.39aRiver View
53.12Travis Higbee12.44aHanford
54.9Bryan Anderson12.46a PRMead
55.9Brooks Watson12.47a PRRichland
56.9Austin Casey12.48aHanford
57.11Tanner Holle12.49a PRKamiakin
58.12Mitch Horne12.51a SRRichland
58.9Brandon Lien12.51aHanford
60.10Jacob Luce12.54aDeer Park
60.12Rob Wellington12.54a PRRichland
62.10Tyler Johns12.55a PRKamiakin
63.12Ryan Bergman12.57a PRKamiakin
63.9Malik Coleman12.57a PRRichland
65.9Turner Otto12.59aSouthridge
66.10Levi Openshaw12.60aHanford
67.10Colby Crawford12.63a PRSouthridge
68.10Roger Brunson12.67aSouthridge
69.10Jose Mata12.69a SRSouthridge
70.9Josh Pollard12.73aHanford
71.9Jourdan Plante12.80aHanford
72.10Matt Stapleton12.81a PRMead
73.11Alfredo Ambriz12.83a PRRiver View
73.9Jackson Smith12.83aHanford
75.9Dontre Brown12.88aMedical Lake
76.10Nick Jones12.91aDeer Park
77.12Bryan Dvorak12.95a PRHanford
78.11Braeden Boast12.97a SRRichland
79.10David Barr13.01a SRKamiakin
80.10Awad Kori13.02aSouthridge
81.9Reilly Smith13.03a PRHanford
82.9Josh Allen13.07aHanford
83.10Dylan Ashley13.08aRichland
84.10Adrionne Robinson13.16a SRKamiakin
85.9Alan Husted13.19aRichland
86.9Chase Meyer13.26aKamiakin
87.10Nick Steagall13.29aRiver View
88.9Aaron Leifer13.30a SRMead
89.11Revie Barr13.31aKamiakin
90.9Nehemiah Fields13.32aMedical Lake
91.10Bryson Grow13.33a SRRiver View
92.9Jacob Allen13.36a PRMead
93.9Bradley Anderson13.38aRichland
94.10Christian Smith-Meek13.42a PRDeer Park
95.9Derek Dick13.49aMedical Lake
96.9Kyler Kitchens13.50aHanford
97.9Conner Call13.54a PRSouthridge
98.11Tyler Elgin-Calzadillas13.59aRichland
99.9Jacob Holdon13.63a PRMead
100.9Noah Bade13.72aMead
101.10Argho Datta13.76aRichland
102.9Gage Allan13.84aRichland
103.9Peter Hillebrant13.90aRichland
104.10Austin Craythorn14.09aKamiakin
105.9Jackson Conrad14.21a PRRichland
106.9Stockton Tinney14.24aMead
107.10Sergy Simak14.41aPasco
108.10Noah Barney14.48a SRSouthridge
109.10Hudson Picker14.55aRiver View
110.11David Collett14.71a PRHanford
111.9Tristan Stafford14.83aKiona-Benton
112.10Oscar Lopez15.37aRiver View
113.11Khoa Nguyen15.84aMead
114.9Adrian Rodriguez16.15aKamiakin
10Phillip EnnenDNSKamiakin
12Edgar GonzalezDNSKamiakin
9Asa AlltusDNSDeer Park
9Kaleb ChristensenDNSHanford
11Kody PalmerDNSMead
12Ryan StroeherDNSMead
11Luke SpringfieldDNSDeer Park
12Nate MedellinDNSMead
12Phillip SimsDNSMead
12Jake HellingDNSMead
10Efrain LopezDNSMead
9Casin KiriakaDNSMead
11Jesse EspinozaDNSSouthridge
12Andrew ReitzDNSMedical Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Kelly22.55aHanford
2.10Christian Young22.88aPasco
3.12Jade Wilson22.92aDeer Park
4.12Jared Johnson23.62aRiver View
5.10Tanner Pope23.90aSouthridge
6.12Jaric Dehart23.92aDeer Park
7.10Brandon Zane24.00aSouthridge
8.10Payton Garza24.07aSouthridge
9.12Stuart Miner24.32aKamiakin
10.10Dakota Vanhollenbeke24.67a PRKiona-Benton
10.10TJ Faamausilli24.67aPasco
12.9Jared Wright24.70aMedical Lake
13.11Alonso Mendoza24.73aRiver View
14.11Kellen Hietala24.79aSouthridge
15.11James McClary25.10a PRKiona-Benton
16.10Conner Grigg25.12aSouthridge
17.12Cody LaPorte25.14aMedical Lake
18.9Ricardo Anaya25.25aSouthridge
19.11Daniel Madrigal25.26aRiver View
20.9Kevon Skinner25.46aHanford
21.11Cameron Peake25.55aMedical Lake
22.11Alex Ramirez25.61a SRKiona-Benton
23.9Turner Otto25.62a SRSouthridge
24.12Levi Rustman25.71aMedical Lake
25.12Gabriel Perez25.79a SRKiona-Benton
26.10Gary McGaughey25.81a SRRiver View
27.10Austin Vanhollebeke25.91aKiona-Benton
28.12Kody Bartlett26.05a SRRiver View
29.9Andre Santoy26.06a SRKiona-Benton
30.12Mitch Horne26.24a SRRichland
31.9Brooks Watson26.32aRichland
32.9Austin Casey26.33aHanford
33.10Sean McGaughey26.34aRiver View
34.9Alan Husted26.45aRichland
35.10Dylan Ashley26.77aRichland
36.9Jourdan Plante26.85aHanford
37.9Dontre Brown26.89aMedical Lake
38.9Connor Hoiland27.25a PRKiona-Benton
39.10Nick Steagall27.77a PRRiver View
40.10Bryson Grow27.83a PRRiver View
41.11Revie Barr27.85aKamiakin
42.9Vladimir Rizin27.95aKiona-Benton
43.9Chase Meyer28.11aKamiakin
44.9Jackson Conrad28.28aRichland
45.10Christian Smith-Meek28.55a PRDeer Park
46.9E.J. Pierce28.88aRichland
47.9Tristan Stafford31.40a PRKiona-Benton
48.9Daniel Romppel35.64a PRKiona-Benton
9Adrian RodriguezDNSKamiakin
12Edgar GonzalezDNSKamiakin
10Dameon PetersDNSHanford
12Travis HigbeeDNSHanford
10Levi OpenshawDNSHanford
9Josh PollardDNSHanford
11Ivan MartinezDNSKiona-Benton
9Brandon LienDNSHanford
10Awad KoriDNSSouthridge
11Cadence ArevaloDNSRichland
10David BarrDNSKamiakin
11Ivan PopovichDNSRichland
11Austin KitchensDNSHanford
11Adam ScrimsherDNSKamiakin
9Derek DickDNSMedical Lake
12Andrew ReitzDNSMedical Lake
12Jesse DanielsDNSRiver View
9Alex AcevedoDNSRiver View
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clay Gonzales54.00aSouthridge
2.10Spencer Calveard55.71aPasco
3.11Austin Kitchens55.74aHanford
4.11Adam Scrimsher56.28aKamiakin
5.12Marquise Green56.91aHanford
6.9John Lesser57.04aRichland
7.11Tanner Holle57.29aKamiakin
8.10Mason Jackson57.34aRichland
9.12Gabriel Perez57.51a SRKiona-Benton
10.11Jacob Redden57.52a PRRichland
11.10Jackson Tappero57.57aMedical Lake
12.10Dameon Peters58.16aHanford
13.12Bosco Lopia58.32a SRSouthridge
14.12Rob Wellington58.96a PRRichland
15.10Sean McGaughey59.65aRiver View
16.11Brad Redden59.87aRichland
17.10Todd Bowers1:00.48aRichland
18.10Roger Brunson1:00.76aSouthridge
19.10Garrett Bates1:01.41a SRHanford
20.10Logan Olson1:01.69aDeer Park
21.11Jordan Reyes1:02.00a PRHanford
22.9Wriley Steele1:02.04a PRSouthridge
23.9Andre Santoy1:02.66aKiona-Benton
24.11Jacob Ellis1:06.74a PRHanford
25.9Curtis Floyd1:09.52a PRSouthridge
26.10Jamie Chilberg1:12.24a PRDeer Park
11Joe GreerDNSMedical Lake
11James McClaryDNSKiona-Benton
9Keenan StokerDNSHanford
11Carlos AguirreDNSKiona-Benton
9Noah BadeDNSMead
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Christian Young51.6hPasco
10Eric Orange52.0h PRPasco
9Jake Covington57.6hPasco
10Spencer Calveard59.3hPasco
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jorge Guajardo1:00.2hPasco
9Ricardo Saenz62.4hPasco
10Robert Herrera65.1hPasco
12Cody Flowers65.3hPasco
9Oscar Romero67.6h PRPasco
12Carlos Garcia67.7hPasco
10Ricardo Herrera71.1hPasco
9Ryan Wheeler72.3hPasco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Gardner1:58.28aMead
2.12Daniel Schofield2:02.07aMead
3.12Daniel Amann2:02.23aDeer Park
4.11Brent Christianson2:05.18aKamiakin
5.11Aidan Emerick2:05.54aRichland
6.10Elijah Shelby2:05.56aRichland
7.11Seth Cook2:05.77aHanford
8.11Keegan McCormick2:06.09aKamiakin
9.12Jeevan Philip2:06.76aHanford
10.11Garrett Kraal2:07.01aKamiakin
11.10Kody Turner2:08.80aDeer Park
12.10Daniel Pfaff2:09.11aHanford
13.10Domenic Rehm2:09.72aMedical Lake
14.11Nathan Ellis2:10.02aMead
15.12Christian Rodriguez2:11.44aKamiakin
16.12Austin Oser2:12.34aKamiakin
17.12Sam Davis2:12.94aDeer Park
18.9Cameron Johnston2:13.03aSouthridge
19.11Kevin Shepherd2:13.75aDeer Park
20.10Andrew Snyder2:15.00a SRKamiakin
21.11Triston Drollinger2:15.58aSouthridge
22.12Colton Boswell2:17.98aDeer Park
23.12Nolan Woodard2:18.92aDeer Park
24.9Brendon Despain2:19.34aKamiakin
25.12Mark Newberry2:20.33aMedical Lake
26.10Ben Brooks2:20.94aKamiakin
27.12Robert Ellsworth2:22.49a PRSouthridge
28.11Trevor Beswick2:24.06aKamiakin
29.9Ammon Hall2:24.61aDeer Park
30.9Ismael Torelli2:26.07aKamiakin
31.10Todd Bowers2:26.50aRichland
32.10Gary McGaughey2:27.97aRiver View
33.10Austin Davis2:29.16aHanford
34.9Evan Sanford2:30.24aMead
35.9Phillip Fishburn2:32.70aKamiakin
36.12Florian Geiger2:33.56aMedical Lake
37.9Connor Chambers2:35.34a SRMead
38.9Kevin Kissinger2:38.00a SRMead
39.9Aric Williams2:43.34aMead
40.9Antonio Rubalcava2:45.05aSouthridge
41.9Nathaniel Daratha2:45.98aMead
42.9Jason Kissinger2:46.07aMead
43.9Manuel Martinez2:46.59aSouthridge
44.9Steve Zuelke2:47.18a SRMead
45.9Jacob Standley2:56.20aMead
46.9Khol Wilcox2:56.37a PRMead
47.9Bodie VanRoy3:03.79aMead
9Daniel CadmanDNSSouthridge
11Christian MinardDNSKamiakin
9Mitch TreadwayDNSKamiakin
12Austin BennettDNSKamiakin
11Alfredo AmbrizDNSRiver View
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Gardner4:25.25aMead
2.12Daniel Schofield4:30.64aMead
3.11Keegan McCormick4:30.99aKamiakin
4.11Garrett Kraal4:31.72aKamiakin
5.11Michael Williams4:35.16aRichland
6.12Austin Oser4:40.55aKamiakin
7.11Brent Christianson4:42.64aKamiakin
8.11Seth Cook4:44.51aHanford
9.10Cameron Glade4:44.52aKamiakin
10.10Kody Turner4:45.30aDeer Park
11.11Tyler Brant4:46.77aMead
12.9Brendon Despain4:47.76aKamiakin
13.11Dennis McDuffie4:50.19aRichland
14.9Jonah Sandoval4:52.48aRichland
15.12Zeb Klemke4:52.54aMedical Lake
16.12Sam Davis4:53.99aDeer Park
17.10Micah Dingfield4:54.02aMedical Lake
18.10Brandon Crawford4:54.72aRichland
19.11Daniel Sanchez4:58.78aKamiakin
20.10Trevor Morrow4:58.81a SRRichland
21.9Will Medellin4:59.41aMead
22.11Kevin Shepherd5:01.36a SRDeer Park
23.10Corbin Carlton5:03.48aMead
24.9Scott Lien5:06.07aHanford
25.9Ricardo Saenz5:06.76aPasco
26.11Trevor Beswick5:08.38aKamiakin
27.11Nathan Ellis5:12.43a PRMead
28.9Phillip Fishburn5:15.29aKamiakin
29.10Jorge Guajardo5:16.04aPasco
30.10Andrew Magee5:18.31aMead
31.9Nathan Weber5:18.61aRichland
32.10Garrett Bates5:19.65aHanford
33.10Phillip Gardner5:20.32aMead
34.11Tyler Templeton5:22.10aMead
35.12Skylar Mackie5:22.31aMead
36.11Brandon Merkel5:24.31aHanford
37.10Eric Grossarth5:24.83aRichland
38.11Logan Wickham5:24.96aRichland
39.10Noah Kroeze5:25.57aMedical Lake
40.9Travis Crumpler5:29.29aKamiakin
41.9Nick Templeton5:30.32aMead
42.9Connor Chambers5:35.59aMead
43.12Mark Schweiger5:36.56aRichland
44.10Alec Marton5:36.81aRichland
45.9Ismael Torelli5:38.19aKamiakin
46.9Kevin Kissinger5:38.26aMead
47.10Sean McGrath5:42.29aSouthridge
48.9Aric Williams5:43.12aMead
49.11Robert Stoddard5:43.34a PRKiona-Benton
50.10Robert Herrera5:43.38aPasco
51.11Christian Minard5:43.39aKamiakin
52.11Nathan Dingfield5:43.98aMedical Lake
53.10Connor Belmont5:44.69aRichland
54.11Adam Muhlestien5:45.13aHanford
55.9Connor Hoiland5:45.51aKiona-Benton
56.9Steve Zuelke5:46.44aMead
57.11Mark McDonald5:51.74aRichland
58.9Jackson Sanders5:52.02aMedical Lake
59.11Alfredo Ambriz5:53.22a SRRiver View
60.10Martin Kindle5:56.25aHanford
61.12Levi Rustman5:56.45a PRMedical Lake
62.9Jason Kissinger5:57.71aMead
63.9Nathaniel Daratha5:59.92aMead
63.10Nathan Mars5:59.92aHanford
65.10Zeniff Torrey6:00.01a SRPasco
66.9Jacob Standley6:01.17aMead
67.9Khol Wilcox6:01.20aMead
68.9Antonio Rubalcava6:02.83aSouthridge
69.11Michael O'Toole6:06.43aHanford
70.9Ryan Wheeler6:07.62aPasco
71.10Ricardo Herrera6:11.43aPasco
72.12Eric Enriquez6:13.96aKiona-Benton
73.9Bodie VanRoy6:14.04aMead
10Ben EidenDNSRichland
10Matt KiserDNSHanford
11Elias RodriguezDNSPasco
11Steven LutzDNSHanford
12Alex MattinsonDNSKamiakin
12Ryan FrancisDNSRichland
9Jaron RasmussenDNSPasco
9Porter McMichaelDNSHanford
12Peter KohlstedtDNSDeer Park
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Amann9:39.38aDeer Park
2.10Andrew Snyder9:45.02aKamiakin
3.12Christian Rodriguez9:59.14aKamiakin
4.12Jeevan Philip10:03.36aHanford
5.10Cameron Glade10:08.00aKamiakin
6.11Tyler Brant10:08.70aMead
7.12Zeb Klemke10:16.97aMedical Lake
8.12Brody Sams10:27.62aSouthridge
9.9Will Medellin10:27.66aMead
10.11Daniel Sanchez10:28.23aKamiakin
11.12Nolan Woodard10:40.83aDeer Park
12.11Triston Drollinger10:42.27aSouthridge
13.10Andrew Magee10:45.20a PRMead
14.10Ben Brooks10:45.53aKamiakin
15.11Steven Lutz10:45.90aHanford
16.10Corbin Carlton10:51.33aMead
17.12Colton Boswell10:52.94aDeer Park
18.10Phillip Gardner10:57.35a SRMead
19.9Ammon Hall11:04.89aDeer Park
20.11Tyler Templeton11:10.61a PRMead
21.12Luke Alvarado11:15.01aMedical Lake
22.10Noah Kroeze11:19.17aMedical Lake
23.10Tim Chernishoff11:25.07aMedical Lake
24.12Alex Mattinson11:28.88aKamiakin
25.9Matt Wagnon11:37.02aHanford
26.9Nick Templeton11:40.12a SRMead
27.12Garret Gifford11:47.18aSouthridge
28.12Carlos Garcia11:48.10aPasco
29.10Sean McGrath11:50.47a SRSouthridge
30.12Skylar Mackie11:56.23a SRMead
31.11Adam Muhlestien12:21.97aHanford
32.9Keenan Stoker12:40.67aHanford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jade Wilson15.07aDeer Park
2.12Gage Leavitt15.35aKiona-Benton
3.11Sam Johnson15.38aMead
4.12Dennzell Mickelson15.39aRichland
5.10Brian Yale15.83a SRSouthridge
6.12Parker Floyd15.86aSouthridge
7.11Brenden Kelly15.89aSouthridge
8.12Galen Camp16.50aMead
9.12Ian Montgomery16.95aMead
10.12Andrew LaVoie16.97a PRMead
11.11Casey Brandon17.40aKamiakin
12.11Devin Nielson18.43aSouthridge
13.10Jacob Luce19.10aDeer Park
14.11David Skouson19.38aHanford
15.9Collin Gallbreth19.42a PRMead
16.9Wriley Steele19.44aSouthridge
17.11Josh Hammond20.44aRichland
18.9Jared Kraus20.58aRichland
19.9Aaron Oehler20.93aMead
20.9James Baird21.55aMead
21.9Jacob Samoray24.64aSouthridge
11Pete BasslerDNSHanford
12Eryk NashDNSKiona-Benton
9Brady CarpenterDNSMead
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennzell Mickelson41.96aRichland
2.11Anthony Galat42.08aRichland
3.10Brian Yale42.59a SRSouthridge
4.12Ian Montgomery42.60aMead
5.11Jim Fowler42.76aKamiakin
6.11Brenden Kelly42.98aSouthridge
7.11Garret Norris43.57aMead
8.9Jake Covington44.63aPasco
9.11Sam Johnson44.81aMead
10.11Josh Hammond45.99aRichland
11.9James Greiner47.51aMead
12.9Collin Gallbreth47.86aMead
13.9Aaron Oehler48.67aMead
14.9Jared Kraus48.78aRichland
15.11David Skouson50.19aHanford
16.9Reilly Smith50.65aHanford
17.9James Baird54.79a SRMead
9Tyler PuletasiDNSMead
12Jordan LakeDNSMead
11David CollettDQHanford
12Matt HazelDNSHanford
10Joe SatolaDNSMead
10Garrett JohnsonDNSDeer Park
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaric Dehart
Brad Hall
Jade Wilson
Luke Springfield
45.29aDeer Park
2.-Kody Bartlett
Alonso Mendoza
Daniel Madrigal
Jared Johnson
46.00aRiver View
3.-Austin Vanhollenbeke
Eryk Nash
Cristian Aguilar
Gage Leavitt
47.22aKiona-Benton
4.-Nick Jones
Brandon Mauget
Garrett Johnson
Dakota Spindler
49.08aDeer Park
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Davian Barlow
Aj Layton
Gunnar Kayser
Clayton Leslie
3:37.25aMead
2.-Davian Barlow
Aj Layton
Gunnar Kayser
Clayton Leslie
3:37.52aMead
2.-Relay Team 3:37.52aMead
3.-Jade Wilson
Brad Hall
Jaric Dehart
Daniel Amann
3:41.20aDeer Park
4.-Mark Schweiger
Aidan Emerick
Jonah Sandoval
Elijah Shelby
3:41.86aRichland
5.-Jake Covington
Spencer Calveard
Eric Orange
Christian Young
3:49.15aPasco
6.-Garrett Johnson
Justin Sprecher
Logan Olson
Nick Jones
3:59.41aDeer Park
7.-Relay Team 4:00.17aMead
8.-Kody Turner
Nolan Woodard
Colton Boswell
Kevin Shepherd
4:00.91aDeer Park
9.-Alec Marton
Eric Grossarth
Brandon Crawford
Connor Belmont
4:06.50aRichland
10.-Cody Flowers
Jorge Guajardo
Ricardo Saenz
Elias Rodriguez
4:16.26aPasco
11.-Relay Team 4:22.09aMead
12.-Relay Team 4:23.01aRichland
13.-Relay Team 4:24.29aMead
14.-Relay Team 4:29.93aMead
15.-Robert Herrera
Ricardo Herrera
Carlos Garcia
Ryan Wheeler
4:37.15aPasco
-Sean McGaughey
Bryson Grow
Gary McGaughey
Jared Johnson
DNSRiver View
-Gabriel Perez
Dakota Vanhollenbeke
Andre Santoy
Carlos Aguirre
DNSKiona-Benton
-Relay Team DNSRichland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Cunningham53-00.50Hanford
2.12Tyler Jackson48-01.00Richland
3.10Aaron Obert47-08.00Deer Park
4.12Spencer Combs43-06.50River View
5.11Jonah Jordan43-02.50Mead
6.12Gage Leavitt42-10.50Kiona-Benton
7.12Christian Stewart42-04.00Southridge
8.11Jeff Weyand42-01.50Hanford
9.11Andrew Buynak42-00.50Deer Park
10.11Tyson Childs40-09.00Richland
11.10Cody Largent40-07.00 PRMead
11.11Dallon Grinder40-07.00Hanford
13.12Cody Luttrull40-06.50Mead
14.12Zach Nay40-01.00Mead
15.11John Boynton39-07.50Richland
16.12Zachary Kreider39-03.00Pasco
17.12Kaehlin LaVille38-06.50Richland
18.11Ty Ward37-05.50Southridge
18.11Trey Tutt37-05.50Southridge
20.10Cole Roberts37-02.50Kamiakin
21.10Joseph Morrison37-00.00Kiona-Benton
22.12Matt McCranie36-06.00Richland
23.11Cameron Grosse35-03.00 PRMead
24.11Jacob Ellis35-01.25Richland
25.10Elijah Farmen34-11.00Medical Lake
25.10Angel Gutierrez34-11.00Pasco
27.12Garrett Wacker34-03.50Mead
28.9Kyle Cunningham34-02.00Hanford
29.12Ben Sullivan33-09.25Kamiakin
30.10Gavin Gervais33-08.00Southridge
30.12Zachary Williams33-08.00Medical Lake
32.12Wyatt Beeler33-03.00River View
32.12Logan Drinkard33-03.00Medical Lake
34.10Gabriel Chernishoff33-01.50Medical Lake
35.10Alexander Baumgartner33-00.00Kiona-Benton
35.11Beau Steele33-00.00Deer Park
37.10Will Fisher32-11.50Richland
38.10Sam Buynak32-08.00Deer Park
39.11Alex Gonzalez32-05.50Kiona-Benton
40.11Dylan Kempf32-03.00Hanford
41.11Harrison Fine32-01.00 PRMead
42.10Cory Roemeling31-02.00Southridge
43.9CJ Harris31-01.00Hanford
44.11Steven Carroll30-10.50Richland
45.9Kedrick Skinner30-04.00Hanford
46.9Nicholas Little30-03.50Kamiakin
47.10Hudson Picker30-01.00River View
48.10Austin Woods30-00.00Southridge
48.11Evan Vogel30-00.00Richland
50.11Jacob Tyree29-10.00Medical Lake
51.9Troy McCranie29-04.50Richland
52.9Blake Thomas29-04.00Southridge
53.9Joshua Sheridan29-03.00Kamiakin
54.9Gavin Pochert29-02.50Southridge
55.9Ben Stadtmueller29-02.00Mead
56.11Brian Baciu28-08.50 SRHanford
57.10Bradley Hunt28-04.00Richland
58.10Wyatt Riddle28-03.00Mead
59.10Anthony Phillips27-05.00 PRKiona-Benton
59.9Connor Bell27-05.00Richland
61.10Carson Harris27-03.00Southridge
62.10Jack Adamson27-02.50 SRKiona-Benton
63.10Jaxon Weichman26-10.00Southridge
64.9Carson Dubois26-09.50Kamiakin
65.9Tyler Werner26-09.00Hanford
66.9Noah Ellis26-08.50Hanford
66.12Xavier Garcia26-08.50Kamiakin
68.10Jarod Cable26-08.00Hanford
68.10Jacob Burt26-08.00Southridge
70.10Daron Neary26-02.50Hanford
71.9Garrett Gastman26-02.00Kamiakin
72.10Treyvn Quinto25-11.00Southridge
73.9Alex Reid25-09.50Mead
74.9Kyle Munoz25-08.00 PRRichland
75.10Coleman NaVarre25-07.50Richland
76.10Oscar Lopez25-07.00River View
77.10Jacob Hernandez25-01.00 SRPasco
78.9Shane Eaton24-09.50Hanford
79.10Austin Schulz24-05.00Kamiakin
80.10Jonathan Sederburg24-03.50Hanford
81.10Trevor Mendenhall24-03.00Richland
82.10John Frazier24-02.00River View
83.9Andrew Hoitnk24-01.00Southridge
84.9Clayton Elledge23-02.00Kamiakin
85.9Brandon Maher22-07.00Kamiakin
85.9Cesar Catlan22-07.00Pasco
87.11Jonathan Stebbins22-00.50Medical Lake
88.9Daniel Selanders22-00.00Deer Park
89.11Roy Simpson21-10.00Deer Park
89.10Jake Smith21-10.00Hanford
91.9Martin Salas21-07.00 SRPasco
92.9Colt Gosney21-03.50Hanford
93.11Jordan Miller20-06.00 PRMedical Lake
94.9Kyle Hull20-00.00 PRRiver View
95.9Cameron Hagins18-06.00Hanford
9Isaiah ZavalaNDHanford
10Bryson WeddleNDHanford
10Micheal ManningNDHanford
9Levi TippsNDKamiakin
10Dakota VanhollenbekeNDKiona-Benton
11Richard LeanosNDPasco
10Zak WahlstromNDHanford
11Steven JokerstNDRichland
10Jeremy MarboeNDKamiakin
12Jacob FintzNDMead
10Cody BrooksNDHanford
11Jordan AndersonNDMead
11Dion BondNDMead
12Kyle HallNDRiver View
9Zach HouchinNDRiver View
11Orlando(OJ) SuarezNDPasco
9Roman CortezNDPasco
10Matt GarrityNDSouthridge
11Christian KoeleNDMedical Lake
11Jacob ScaliseNDRichland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Kreider138-09Pasco
2.11Dallon Grinder137-02Hanford
3.12Langston Ward136-10Mead
4.12Zach Nay130-01Mead
5.10Aaron Obert128-11Deer Park
6.11Jonah Jordan119-06Mead
7.11Andrew Buynak118-02Deer Park
8.10Cody Largent117-10Mead
9.11Jacob Boswell117-02Deer Park
10.12Tyler Jackson117-00Richland
11.11John Boynton113-08Richland
12.12Kaehlin LaVille113-06Richland
13.11Jordan Anderson112-08 SRMead
14.12Spencer Combs112-02 PRRiver View
15.12Mitchell Lowe109-08Mead
16.11Jeff Weyand108-02Hanford
17.12Kyle Hall107-10River View
18.12Logan Drinkard107-00Medical Lake
19.12Michael Gress105-01 PRKiona-Benton
20.11Tyson Childs99-07Richland
21.11Harrison Fine99-05Mead
22.11Steven Jokerst98-03Richland
23.10Dante Tyler96-05Richland
24.12Cody Luttrull95-03 SRMead
25.9John Hardy93-08Richland
26.9Vladimir Rizin92-02Kiona-Benton
27.10Gavin Gervais91-05Southridge
28.12Darrin Gottbreht90-01Medical Lake
29.9Troy McCranie87-07Richland
30.11Trey Tutt85-05Southridge
31.11Evan Vogel83-04Richland
32.10Sam Buynak82-05Deer Park
33.10Cory Roemeling81-05Southridge
34.11Ty Ward80-10Southridge
35.11Mac Culkin80-01Mead
36.10Hudson Picker79-06River View
37.10Wyatt Riddle79-02Mead
38.10Cole Roberts78-05Kamiakin
39.9Alex Reid77-03Mead
40.11Paden Putnam77-00Richland
41.10Jacob Hernandez76-03 PRPasco
42.11Alex Gonzalez75-09Kiona-Benton
43.11Steven Carroll75-01Richland
44.11Alex Hall73-07Richland
45.10Jeremy Marboe73-04Kamiakin
46.10Austin Vanhollebeke72-03 PRKiona-Benton
47.9CJ Harris72-02Hanford
48.9Connor Bell71-04Richland
49.12Xavier Garcia70-09Kamiakin
50.11Jacob Scalise70-02Richland
50.10Jaxon Weichman70-02Southridge
52.10Austin Woods69-11Southridge
53.9Gavin Pochert69-09Southridge
54.9Cesar Catlan69-03 PRPasco
54.10Alexander Baumgartner69-03Kiona-Benton
56.10Anthony Phillips68-01 PRKiona-Benton
57.12Zachary Williams67-10Medical Lake
58.9Daniel Selanders67-07Deer Park
59.10Oscar Lopez66-02River View
60.9Tristan Stafford64-06Kiona-Benton
61.10Eric Pena-Duarte63-09Pasco
62.10Noah Barney62-10Southridge
63.9Nicholas Little62-08Kamiakin
64.9Peter Hillebrant62-00Richland
65.11Roy Simpson61-05Deer Park
66.9Michael DeFord61-00Kamiakin
67.10Carson Harris60-08Southridge
68.9Ben Stadtmueller59-05 PRMead
69.10Nick Steagall58-09River View
70.9Andrew Hoitnk57-01Southridge
71.9Martin Salas56-11 SRPasco
72.9Travis Crumpler55-06Kamiakin
73.10John Frazier52-07River View
74.10Jack Adamson51-00Kiona-Benton
75.11Jonathan Stebbins41-10Medical Lake
76.9Kyle Hull39-07 PRRiver View
9Zach HouchinNDRiver View
12Wyatt BeelerNDRiver View
12Leo HerreraNDRiver View
9Spencer HowardNDMead
9Isaiah ZavalaNDHanford
10Angel GutierrezNDPasco
9Roman CortezNDPasco
11Orlando(OJ) SuarezNDPasco
9Jason NellisNDPasco
11Cameron GrosseNDMead
12Garrett WackerNDMead
9Kyle MunozNDRichland
10Parker IrwinNDRichland
12Cody O'TooleNDRichland
11Christian KoeleNDMedical Lake
10Timothy AllenNDMedical Lake
12Aaron CunninghamNDHanford
12Matt McCranieNDRichland
11Beau SteeleNDDeer Park
11Dion BondNDMead
10Coleman NaVarreNDRichland
10Will FisherNDRichland
11Richard LeanosNDPasco
10Zackery MarsolekNDPasco
10Gabriel ChernishoffNDMedical Lake
10Joseph MorrisonNDKiona-Benton
9Joshua SheridanNDKamiakin
10Micheal ManningNDHanford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Hilmes171-01Mead
2.11Brian Baciu152-06Hanford
3.10Josh Richter148-07 SRMead
4.11Guilian Luchini148-01Mead
5.12Christian Candanoza145-01Southridge
6.11Jordan Anderson143-11Mead
7.12Austin Riddle141-07 PRMead
8.10Elijah Farmen140-00Medical Lake
9.10Taylor O Toole135-06Richland
10.12Dan Molina134-01Hanford
11.11Max Alley134-00Mead
12.12Kyle Hall129-10 SRRiver View
13.10Daron Neary129-04 SRHanford
14.11Anthony Galat129-01Richland
15.9Vladimir Rizin125-11Kiona-Benton
16.9Spencer Howard122-05Mead
17.10James Robin121-07Mead
18.10Johah Brooks120-10Richland
19.12Michael Gress119-01Kiona-Benton
20.12Eryk Nash116-09 SRKiona-Benton
21.12Spencer Combs113-11 PRRiver View
22.11Jacob Boswell112-04Deer Park
23.10Stephen Wood110-10Mead
24.11Isaac Campbell110-05Richland
25.11Paden Putnam110-00Richland
26.11Alex Gonzalez109-01Kiona-Benton
27.10Dakota Vanhollenbeke108-11Kiona-Benton
28.10Samuel Borisch107-10Kamiakin
29.10Hudson Picker106-10River View
30.11Mac Culkin105-08Mead
31.10Colby Crawford104-04Southridge
32.12Ben Sullivan102-01Kamiakin
33.9Kedrick Skinner100-09Hanford
34.9Jason Nellis98-09Pasco
35.10Alexander Baumgartner98-01 SRKiona-Benton
36.11Bryson Gilmour97-05Mead
37.10Tyler Johns96-09 SRKamiakin
38.11Alex Hall95-04Richland
39.10Jonathan Sederburg94-07Hanford
40.12Cody Flowers94-03Pasco
41.10Argho Datta93-04 PRRichland
42.9John Hardy92-04Richland
43.9Andrew Markley91-11Mead
44.10Jarod Cable91-08Hanford
45.10Sergy Simak91-05Pasco
46.10Austin Schulz91-02Kamiakin
47.12Wyatt Beeler90-07River View
48.10Nick Steagall89-01River View
49.11Brett Bouche88-04 PRRichland
50.9Blake Thomas86-06 PRSouthridge
51.10Joseph Morrison85-03Kiona-Benton
52.10Jonathan Snell84-07Hanford
53.10Timmy Dinh84-00Hanford
54.9Daniel King83-05Mead
55.10Parker Irwin82-02Richland
56.10Treyvn Quinto80-05Southridge
57.9Carson Dubois80-03Kamiakin
58.9Kyle OBryne78-04Hanford
59.9Garrett Gastman77-08Kamiakin
60.10Bradley Hunt77-00Richland
61.9Curtis Floyd75-11Southridge
62.10Bryson Grow75-04River View
63.10Anthony Phillips75-03 PRKiona-Benton
64.10Sage Holmes73-05Hanford
65.10Oscar Lopez72-06River View
66.12Graham Bourque71-09 PRSouthridge
67.9Shane Eaton69-08Hanford
68.10Eric Pena-Duarte67-04Pasco
69.9Kaleb Christensen67-03Hanford
70.9Tyler Werner66-04Hanford
70.10Bryson Weddle66-04Hanford
72.9Tristan Stafford65-10Kiona-Benton
73.11Tyler Elgin-Calzadillas61-06Richland
74.11Jacob Tyree60-01Medical Lake
75.9Patrick Kristensen60-00Mead
76.9Clayton Elledge59-08Kamiakin
77.11Jordan Miller59-02 PRMedical Lake
78.10Jacob Burt54-08Southridge
79.9Kyle Hull54-01 PRRiver View
80.10Jake Smith51-03 PRHanford
81.10Jack Adamson50-03Kiona-Benton
82.9Brandon Maher49-01Kamiakin
83.9Cameron Hagins37-04 PRHanford
9Alex BittingerNDHanford
12Anas BagonaidNDKamiakin
11Edin MujanovicNDMead
10Zackery MarsolekNDPasco
10Zak WahlstromNDHanford
12Sean YeohNDMead
12Christian StewartNDSouthridge
12Connor DyeNDHanford
9Zach HouchinNDRiver View
9Kyle ErwinNDMead
12Leo HerreraNDRiver View
10Matt GarrityNDSouthridge
10Timothy AllenNDMedical Lake
9Gabe SanchezNDMead
9Alex WardianNDMead
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Rexus6-02.00Kamiakin
2.12Tanner Peterson6-02.00 SRMead
3.12Parker Floyd6-00.00Southridge
4.11Jesse Malone5-10.00Richland
5.12Isiah Sprinkle5-08.00Pasco
5.12Zach Uht5-08.00Mead
7.11Jim Fowler5-06.00 PRKamiakin
7.10Brandon Mauget5-06.00Deer Park
7.10Daniel Pfaff5-06.00Hanford
7.12Emmitt Kison5-06.00Hanford
7.12Bosco Lopia5-06.00Southridge
7.12Matt Hazel5-06.00Hanford
7.11Grant Mickelson5-06.00 PRHanford
7.12Cody O'Toole5-06.00 PRRichland
15.11Devin Bachman5-04.00 SRDeer Park
15.9Elwood Davis5-04.00Hanford
15.11Alex Ramirez5-04.00 SRKiona-Benton
18.10Justin Sprecher5-02.00Deer Park
18.9Clayton Leslie5-02.00 PRMead
18.12Preston Scott5-02.00Mead
21.12Justice Grant5-00.00Mead
10Thomas KautzmanNHMead
11Devin NielsonNHSouthridge
11Ivan MartinezNHKiona-Benton
9Malik ColemanNHRichland
10Brian MurphyNHRichland
10Logan DeCourseyNHRichland
9Jaelon StithNHMedical Lake
9Kyle CunninghamNHHanford
9Kyle OBryneNHHanford
9David AndersonNHHanford
10Phillip EnnenNHKamiakin
12Jesus CisnerosNHKiona-Benton
10Joe SatolaNHMead
10Dante TylerNHRichland
12Galen CampNHMead
12Connor DyeNHHanford
10Dustin ScottNHKamiakin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eryk Nash13-06.00Kiona-Benton
2.12Blase' Neumann13-06.00Mead
3.12Wyatt Langenheder13-00.00 SRMead
4.11Colton McLendon12-06.00Mead
5.12Walker Mattlin12-00.00 SRHanford
6.12Jackson Kadel11-06.00Mead
7.11Conner Smith11-00.00Richland
7.10Aleks Vasilyev11-00.00Mead
9.11Korey Jacque10-06.00Mead
9.10Larry Still10-06.00Richland
11.11Devin Bachman10-00.00Deer Park
12.9Collin Gallbreth9-06.00Mead
12.9Porter McMichael9-06.00Hanford
12.11Travis Seifert9-06.00Richland
12.11Carlos Aguirre9-06.00Kiona-Benton
16.12Galen Forrest9-00.00Hanford
16.9Walker Seely9-00.00Richland
18.10Cody Brooks8-06.00Hanford
19.10Bradley Nelson8-00.00Hanford
19.9Jonathan Fickle8-00.00Hanford
19.10Austin Craythorn8-00.00Kamiakin
19.9Quentin Wood8-00.00Richland
9Jacob GillNHRichland
9Josh MarshbanksNHRichland
9Evan RainesNHKamiakin
9Jared TimmeNHDeer Park
9Angel EscobedoNHPasco
9Logan PerdueNHPasco
11Omar Abu ShehadehDNSRichland
11Mitchell BieberNHRichland
10Jose MataNHSouthridge
9Nicolas FragaNHHanford
10Sam HartNHHanford
9Issac LeggettNHHanford
9Quinnlan HustedNHHanford
10Austin DavisNHHanford
11Ivan MartinezNHKiona-Benton
9Garrett GluckNHKamiakin
9Tanner HillNHKamiakin
9Jared HouchinNHKamiakin
9David AndersonNHHanford
11Pete BasslerNHHanford
9Levi TippsNHKamiakin
9Calvin CarrNHHanford
9Vladimir RizinNHKiona-Benton
10Tribe LevyNHDeer Park
10Zeniff TorreyNHPasco
10Robert ShraugerNHDeer Park
11Stephen MatherDNSRichland
11Justin ShoemakerNHRichland
11Brandon MerkelNHHanford
12Ryan BergmanNHKamiakin
11Jacob EllisNHHanford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillip Sims20-01.75Mead
2.12Emmitt Kison19-07.75Hanford
3.12Nate Medellin19-06.00Mead
4.10Austin Gutierrez19-02.50Kamiakin
5.10Ryan Best19-02.00Pasco
6.11Alex Ramirez19-00.75Kiona-Benton
7.12Davian Barlow18-10.25 SRMead
8.11Clay Gonzales18-10.00Southridge
9.11Zade Hakki18-08.50Southridge
10.10Masceo Ealy-Thomas18-07.50 SRSouthridge
11.12Spencer Ballo18-05.00 PRKamiakin
12.12Keith Kneblik18-04.75Richland
13.9James Greiner18-04.50Mead
14.11Bryton Slocombe18-03.75Richland
15.11Alonso Mendoza18-03.50River View
15.12Kody Bartlett18'03.50 SRRiver View
17.12Calen Busch18-03.25Mead
18.11Malik Slack18-02.25Hanford
19.11Grant Mickelson18-00.50 PRHanford
20.12Jesus Cisneros17-10.25Kiona-Benton
21.12Cristian Aguilar17-09.00Kiona-Benton
22.10Connor Christianson17-08.75 PRKamiakin
23.12Isiah Sprinkle17-08.25Pasco
24.11Daniel Madrigal17-04.50River View
25.10Trevin Sprinkle17-04.25Pasco
26.10Nick Jones17-03.00Deer Park
26.9Jacob Allen17-03.00Mead
28.12Bryan Dvorak17-02.25Hanford
29.11Braeden Boast17-01.25 SRRichland
30.11Brett Child16-10.75Kamiakin
31.11Josh Faith16-10.25 SRHanford
32.12Marquise Green16-09.75Hanford
33.9Conner Call16-04.00Southridge
34.10Samuel Borisch16-03.50 PRKamiakin
35.10Justin Sprecher16-01.00Deer Park
36.9Nate Elliot16-00.00Mead
37.9James Baird15-11.75Mead
38.11Alfredo Ambriz15-11.00 SRRiver View
39.10Adrionne Robinson15-10.00Kamiakin
40.12Brandon Quam15-07.75Southridge
41.9Bradley Anderson15-07.50Richland
42.9Michael DeFord15-07.00 PRKamiakin
43.11Cadence Arevalo15-05.75Richland
43.9Langston Khuong15-05.75Pasco
45.9Aaron Leifer15-04.00Mead
46.12Dalton McDonald15-02.75Pasco
47.12Sean Yeoh15-01.00Mead
48.10Devon Weixel15-00.75Richland
49.10Logan DeCoursey14-10.00 PRRichland
50.10Timmy Dinh14-04.75 SRHanford
51.9Evan Raines14-04.50Kamiakin
52.9Mark Kneblik14-00.00Richland
53.9Alfonso Romero13-07.00Southridge
54.9E.J. Pierce13-05.25Richland
55.9Jacob Samoray13-00.25Southridge
56.9Gage Allan13-00.00 PRRichland
57.9Daniel Romppel9-07.75Kiona-Benton
58.9Mason Powers9-07.50Richland
9Stockton TinneyNDMead
10Caleb McKinleyNDRichland
9Jaelon StithNDMedical Lake
9Nehemiah FieldsNDMedical Lake
11Jesse EspinozaNDSouthridge
10Austin ZirkerNDHanford
12Jesse DanielsNDRiver View
9Alex AcevedoNDRiver View
9Bryan AndersonNDMead
9Noah BadeNDMead
9Jacob HoldonNDMead
12Jordan LakeNDMead
9Casin KiriakaNDMead
11Dylan O'ConnorNDMead
9Levi TippsNDKamiakin
9Jonathan FickleNDHanford
9Nicolas FragaNDHanford
11Ivan MartinezNDKiona-Benton
10Joe SatolaNDMead
11Jordan ReyesNDHanford
10Justin BrundageNDMedical Lake
12Ryan YoungNDHanford
12Wyatt LangenhederNDMead
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew LaVoie42-09.00Mead
2.10Ryan Best41-07.00Pasco
3.12Andrew Baird41-00.00Mead
4.11Bryton Slocombe40-09.50 SRRichland
5.12Ryan Young40-04.00Hanford
6.12Brendan Rexus39-09.00 PRKamiakin
7.12Graham Bourque38-10.00Southridge
8.12Spencer Ballo38-08.00Kamiakin
9.12Zach Schwab38-01.25Mead
10.11Dakota Spindler37-06.50 PRDeer Park
11.11Conner Smith37-05.50Richland
12.12Christian Candanoza37-03.00Southridge
13.10Trevin Sprinkle37-01.00Pasco
14.9Elwood Davis36-00.00Hanford
15.9Langston Khuong35-04.00Pasco
16.9Alfonso Romero34-08.00Southridge
17.12Darrin Gottbreht33-10.00Medical Lake
18.12Brandon Quam32-06.00Southridge
19.12Matt Chalmers3-05.00Richland
12Keith KneblikNDRichland
10Justin BrundageNDMedical Lake
12Cristian AguilarNDKiona-Benton
10Taylor O TooleNDRichland
11Alex RamirezNDKiona-Benton
12Jesus CisnerosNDKiona-Benton
12Dalton McDonaldNDPasco
10Austin ZirkerNDHanford
9James GreinerNDMead
10Caleb McKinleyNDRichland
10Devon WeixelNDRichland
 

Teams