Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Espinoza12.03a PRSouthridge
2.9Ricardo Anaya12.38aSouthridge
3.10Marcus Stoll12.46aWenatchee
4.9Josh Pollard12.48aHanford
5.9Tanner Mooney12.57aWenatchee
6.9Tyler Kinney12.60aWalla Walla
7.9Malik Coleman12.64aRichland
8.10Andrew Kowalski12.71aWalla Walla
9.10Levi Openshaw12.72aHanford
10.9Evan McKeever12.74aKennewick
11.9Nick Sybouts12.76aEisenhower
12.12Christopher Williams12.77a SRChiawana
13.9Andrew Goley12.78aSouthridge
14.10Andrew Stayrook12.79aSouthridge
15.9Marcos Diaz12.81a PRKennewick
16.10Miguel Calvillo12.83aSunnyside
17.9Tanner Hill12.89aKamiakin
18.9Ezequiel DeJesus12.90aWenatchee
19.10Connor Christianson12.91aKamiakin
20.10AJ Crump12.93aWalla Walla
21.10Eric Moore12.94a SRKennewick
21.9Jorge Salamanca12.94aEisenhower
23.10Eduardo Estrada12.97aSunnyside
24.9Andrew Giddens12.98aChiawana
25.9Brooks Watson12.99aRichland
26.9Jourdan Plante13.01aHanford
27.9Turner Otto13.03aSouthridge
27.9Austin Henley13.03aWenatchee
29.9Jacob Perales13.04aSunnyside
30.9Alan Husted13.05aRichland
31.9Fred Edward13.06aKennewick
32.10Awad Kori13.07aSouthridge
33.10Willie Hayes13.11aWalla Walla
34.10Alberto Ortiz13.12aKennewick
35.10Daniel Sackman13.18aEastmont
36.10Andrew Mcmillan13.19aWalla Walla
37.11Braeden Boast13.25aRichland
38.9Jordan Hunsacker13.29aWenatchee
39.9Aidan Boede13.33aWalla Walla
40.11Forrest Swant13.35aWalla Walla
41.10David Barr13.39aKamiakin
41.9Isaiah Walter13.39aA.C. Davis
43.10Dylan Ashley13.49aRichland
44.9Reid Reininger13.51aWalla Walla
45.10Steven Gonzalez13.53aSunnyside
46.11Christian Squires13.54aEastmont
47.11Anthony Vasquez13.59aEisenhower
48.11Revie Barr13.65aKamiakin
49.10Mario Rodriguez13.68aKennewick
50.10Andrew Seims13.69aWenatchee
51.9Adrian Rodriguez13.93aKamiakin
52.9Chase Meyer13.94aKamiakin
52.9Fabian Rangel13.94aSunnyside
54.9Roberto Martinez13.97aSunnyside
55.9Jacob Campbell14.02aHanford
56.9Cameron Headlee14.09aWenatchee
57.10Trevor Spence14.27aWalla Walla
58.10Sergy Simak14.29aPasco
59.9Tyler Schuster14.33aA.C. Davis
60.9Jason Teng14.37aPasco
61.10Noah Sandburg14.76aSouthridge
62.9Johnny Chavez-Cruz15.67aPasco
63.9Mark Lesmeister15.90aWalla Walla
9Connor CohanDNSWalla Walla
9Zach ClaphanDNSSouthridge
10Colby CrawfordDNSSouthridge
9Matt CooperDNSMoses Lake
9Ivan RomeroDNSSunnyside
10Devary RubalcavaDNSSunnyside
11Guillermo AguilarDNSSunnyside
9Brandon LienDNSHanford
9Austin CaseyDNSHanford
12Bryan DvorakDNSHanford
9Levi TippsDNSKamiakin
9Jackson SmithDNSHanford
9Josh AllenDNSHanford
11Brady AndersonDNSMoses Lake
10Derek McCluneDNSEastmont
11Nick Keister-MunozDNSChiawana
10Francisco BarajasDNSSunnyside
11Alfonso RamirezDNSSunnyside
10Abel AbundizDNSSunnyside
12Margarito Santiago-BernalDNSChiawana
10Enrique SalmeronDNSSunnyside
10Mark FisherDNSWenatchee
10Daton CabreraDNSA.C. Davis
12Edgar BustamonteDNSKennewick
11Tanner HolleDNSKamiakin
12Daniel OsorioDNSKennewick
9Jacorian ShaversDNSA.C. Davis
9Lorenzo LewisDNSA.C. Davis
9Humberto ChavezDNSA.C. Davis
10Joel KanuDNSA.C. Davis
9Jackson ConradDNSRichland
9Carson DuboisDNSKamiakin
10Rigo SanchezDNSSunnyside
9Gage AllanDNSRichland
9Tanner SeimsDNSWenatchee
9Sean TamnginDNSWenatchee
10Ian ValenteDNSWenatchee
11Clifton LozanoDNSChiawana
9Dominic WiseDNSA.C. Davis
9Kaleb AshDNSPasco
9Josh RaphaelDNSKennewick
12William RamosDNSHanford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor Christianson24.84aKamiakin
2.9Kevon Skinner24.86aHanford
3.10Jamie Carpenter24.91a SRMoses Lake
4.9Brandon Lien24.99a PRHanford
5.9Tyler Kinney25.01a SRWalla Walla
6.10Andrew Stayrook25.17a SRSouthridge
7.10Miguel Calvillo25.20a PRSunnyside
8.9Andrew Giddens25.30a PRChiawana
9.10Eduardo Estrada25.39a PRSunnyside
10.9John Lesser25.42aRichland
11.9Justin Evans25.43a SRWalla Walla
11.10Josh Leavitt25.43aKennewick
13.9Ezequiel DeJesus25.57a PRWenatchee
13.9Jacob Perales25.57a PRSunnyside
15.10Joel Kanu25.62aA.C. Davis
16.9Austin Casey25.65aHanford
17.9Brooks Watson25.66aRichland
18.9Marcos Diaz25.70a PRKennewick
19.10Levi Openshaw25.74aHanford
20.10Andrew Kowalski25.90a PRWalla Walla
21.9Josh Pollard25.97aHanford
22.10Eric Moore25.98a SRKennewick
23.9Turner Otto25.99aSouthridge
24.11Brett Child26.07aKamiakin
25.11Brad Redden26.09aRichland
26.10Daniel Sackman26.13a SREastmont
27.9Jorge Salamanca26.22aEisenhower
28.9Humberto Chavez26.28aA.C. Davis
29.9Logan Case26.30aSunnyside
30.10Andrew Mcmillan26.34aWalla Walla
30.10David Barr26.34a SRKamiakin
32.10Dylan Ashley26.35a PRRichland
33.9Josh Allen26.38a PRHanford
34.12Adane West26.61a PRChiawana
35.10Alberto Ortiz26.69aKennewick
36.9Alan Husted26.80aRichland
37.10Daton Cabrera26.83aA.C. Davis
38.11Revie Barr27.08a SRKamiakin
39.11Anthony Vasquez27.22aEisenhower
40.9Trevor McLoughlin27.25a PRSouthridge
41.9Jackson Smith27.44aHanford
42.9Isaiah Walter27.64a PRA.C. Davis
43.9Adrian Rodriguez27.81a PRKamiakin
44.10Mario Rodriguez27.90a PRKennewick
45.11Christian Squires27.98aEastmont
46.10Sergy Simak28.31aPasco
47.9Cooper Bolduc28.61aWalla Walla
48.9Hunter Czlapinski29.54aEastmont
49.9Ramiro Garcia31.54a SREastmont
50.9Johnny Chavez-Cruz33.33aPasco
9Jourdan PlanteDNSHanford
9Chase MeyerDNSKamiakin
9Ricardo AnayaDNSSouthridge
9Zach ClaphanDNSSouthridge
9Kurtis CrumpDNSWalla Walla
11Guillermo AguilarDNSSunnyside
10Awad KoriDNSSouthridge
10Roger BrunsonDNSSouthridge
11Brady AndersonDNSMoses Lake
11Nick Keister-MunozDNSChiawana
10Francisco BarajasDNSSunnyside
10Abel AbundizDNSSunnyside
11Alfonso RamirezDNSSunnyside
10Mark FisherDNSWenatchee
11Tanner HolleDNSKamiakin
11Forrest SwantDNSWalla Walla
10Rigo SanchezDNSSunnyside
9Lorenzo LewisDNSA.C. Davis
11Caleb MitchellDNSChiawana
9Kaleb AshDNSPasco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin Evans54.34a SRWalla Walla
2.10Jamie Carpenter54.59a PRMoses Lake
3.9John Lesser55.35aRichland
4.9Andrew Harvey56.07aWalla Walla
5.10Pasquel Cisneros56.11aA.C. Davis
6.10Zach Robinson56.27a PRKennewick
7.9Logan Case57.17a PRSunnyside
8.10Roger Brunson58.39a SRSouthridge
9.10Ryan Hammond59.12a PRWalla Walla
10.9Brannt Bachmeier59.22a SRChiawana
11.9Ronald Hammer59.32aEastmont
12.11Brad Redden59.96aRichland
13.9Joel Thiel1:00.02aHanford
14.10Todd Bowers1:00.05aRichland
15.10Isaiah Henderson1:02.01aA.C. Davis
16.12John Gossett1:08.09aWalla Walla
17.10Keith Lozano1:08.14a PRRichland
12Jesse SalazarDNSKennewick
11Grant MickelsonDNSHanford
9Calvin CarrDNSHanford
11Jesse EspinozaDNSSouthridge
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jorge Guajardo56.8h PRPasco
10Robert Herrera61.6hPasco
10Zeniff Torrey64.5hPasco
9Juan Sargent68.3h SRPasco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Redden2:07.33aRichland
2.10Garrett Bates2:09.11aHanford
3.12Delfino Dominguez2:10.17aEisenhower
4.10Jay Semmons2:10.66a PREastmont
5.10Jorge Guajardo2:11.77a PRPasco
6.10Ben Brooks2:12.08a PRKamiakin
7.11Daniel Sanchez2:12.56a PRKamiakin
8.10Zach Justo2:12.62aEisenhower
9.12Josh Olson2:12.86aEastmont
10.10Jonathan Lafferty2:13.24a PRKamiakin
11.12Connor Boucher2:13.61a SRWalla Walla
12.12Prescott Davis2:13.72aKennewick
13.12Victor Sandoval2:14.04a PRSunnyside
14.9Andres Uribe2:14.40a SRPasco
15.9Nathan Weber2:16.41aRichland
16.12Jesse Salazar2:17.35aEisenhower
17.11Josiah Cazier2:17.62a PRChiawana
18.10Robert Herrera2:18.29a PRPasco
19.10Max Podhaisky2:18.90a PRRichland
20.9Miguel Vargas2:19.45a SREisenhower
21.10Javier Mendoza2:19.67aSunnyside
22.9Ismael Torelli2:20.02a SRKamiakin
23.12Alex Mattinson2:21.41a SRKamiakin
24.10Seth Perkins2:22.02a PRWalla Walla
25.12Leonel Flores2:22.40a PREisenhower
26.12William Eris2:23.77a PRChiawana
27.10Gerson Gonzalez-Ramos2:24.26aA.C. Davis
28.11Mark McDonald2:26.17a PRRichland
29.12Sterling Scogin2:26.40a PRSouthridge
30.9Brannt Bachmeier2:26.64a SRChiawana
31.9Zach Biondi2:26.84aEastmont
32.11Josh Rodriguez2:27.24a PREisenhower
33.9Nathaniel Prieto2:27.56a SRSunnyside
34.9Antonio Rubalcava2:28.36a PRSouthridge
35.9Jesus Gutierrez2:28.46aA.C. Davis
36.9Josh Ahlberg2:28.84a PREastmont
37.9Juan Sargent2:29.33a PRPasco
38.10Ming Bowser2:29.41a PRMoses Lake
39.9Jack Gavin2:30.14a SRWenatchee
40.9Dominic Ashmore2:30.24aEastmont
41.9Nicholas Pincheira2:30.28aChiawana
42.10Zeniff Torrey2:32.86a PRPasco
43.10Gabriel Smith2:33.48a PRChiawana
44.11Victor Briseno2:34.12a SREastmont
45.12Juan Noyola2:34.35a PRSunnyside
45.12Mark Schweiger2:34.35a PRRichland
47.11Celestino Herrera2:34.92a PRA.C. Davis
48.10Ricardo Herrera2:35.46a PRPasco
49.9Connor Gillespie2:37.16a PRMoses Lake
50.10Eric Guizar2:37.51a PRSunnyside
51.10Keith Lozano2:38.79aRichland
52.9Tommy Marquis2:41.10a SREastmont
53.10Andre Cavazos2:42.65a PRSunnyside
54.9Trenton Springen2:46.33aMoses Lake
55.12John Gossett2:47.66a PRWalla Walla
56.9JR Davis2:48.96a PRMoses Lake
57.10Curtis Blair3:30.26aEastmont
12Kim EthanDNSA.C. Davis
9Justin DeJarnettDNSEastmont
10Ben EidenDNSRichland
12Justin LyleDNSKennewick
10Ralph HoltDNSMoses Lake
9Jose ReyesDNSSunnyside
9Adrain Brambilia-RamirezDNSSunnyside
10Leonel SandovalDNSSunnyside
9Jacob LynchDNSEisenhower
9Phillip FishburnDNSKamiakin
9Travis CrumplerDNSKamiakin
11Christian MinardDNSKamiakin
9Connor VanValkenburgDNSKamiakin
9Brendon DespainDNSKamiakin
9Ricardo SaenzDNSPasco
12Chris WittDNSSunnyside
12Paul GilmoreDNSWalla Walla
11Trevor BeswickDNSKamiakin
11Michael AndersonDNSWalla Walla
12Edgar BustamonteDNSKennewick
11Willie MerryDNSSunnyside
9Noah KesslerDNSA.C. Davis
10Eric GrossarthDNSRichland
10Todd BowersDNSRichland
10Levi DaviesDNSKamiakin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brendon Despain4:42.72a PRKamiakin
2.11Daniel Sanchez4:42.73a SRKamiakin
3.12Delfino Dominguez4:43.78aEisenhower
4.10Ben Brooks4:44.13a SRKamiakin
5.9Miguel Viramontes4:48.79a PRWenatchee
6.10Zach Justo4:51.86aEisenhower
7.10Jonathan Lafferty4:52.22a SRKamiakin
8.10Grant Gilbert4:52.86aEastmont
9.9Ricardo Saenz4:54.63a SRPasco
10.11Trevor Beswick4:55.36a PRKamiakin
11.12Josh Olson4:57.21a SREastmont
12.9Miguel Vargas4:59.71aEisenhower
13.9Matt Olson5:03.06aEastmont
14.9Phillip Fishburn5:03.56aKamiakin
15.10Daniel Gilmore5:04.09a PRWalla Walla
16.10Sean McGrath5:05.26a SRSouthridge
17.10Max Podhaisky5:06.05aRichland
18.10Lucas Hakensen5:06.10a PRWenatchee
19.9Adrain Brambilia-Ramirez5:07.17aSunnyside
20.12Jesse Salazar5:07.22a SREisenhower
21.11Josiah Cazier5:08.06a PRChiawana
22.9Travis Crumpler5:09.83a SRKamiakin
23.10Eric Ballard5:09.86aEastmont
24.11Brandon Merkel5:10.30a PRHanford
25.12William Eris5:10.77a PRChiawana
26.9Luis Zamarripa5:11.38a PRKennewick
27.11Adam Muhlestien5:11.97a SRHanford
28.11Josh Rodriguez5:12.33a PREisenhower
29.11Logan Wickham5:13.53a SRRichland
30.12Leonel Flores5:14.08a PREisenhower
31.10Drake Lewis5:14.57a SRWenatchee
32.10Micah Wilwand5:15.25a SRWalla Walla
33.10Alec Marton5:16.31a PRRichland
34.11Christian Minard5:18.95a PRKamiakin
35.9Dominic Ashmore5:21.23a PREastmont
36.11Alexander Dever5:23.25aWalla Walla
37.10Eli Kahn5:25.75aWenatchee
38.12Dustin Garcia5:26.13aMoses Lake
39.10Connor Belmont5:26.58a SRRichland
40.9Jesus Gutierrez5:28.40aA.C. Davis
41.9Nicholas Pincheira5:28.48aChiawana
42.10Nick Moore5:28.88aEastmont
43.12Mark Schweiger5:29.38aRichland
44.9Adolfo Garcia5:31.46a SRWalla Walla
45.9Jack Gavin5:31.91a SRWenatchee
46.9Antonio Rubalcava5:32.77a SRSouthridge
47.10Charles Chamberlain5:32.79a PRWalla Walla
48.9Juan Sargent5:35.13a SRPasco
49.9Nathaniel Prieto5:39.93aSunnyside
50.11Celestino Herrera5:41.40a PRA.C. Davis
51.9Tommy Marquis5:44.57a SREastmont
52.10Ming Bowser5:46.33aMoses Lake
53.10Eric Grossarth5:46.60aRichland
54.10Martin Kindle5:46.87aHanford
55.11Victor Briseno5:47.78a SREastmont
56.11Edward Kaminsky5:47.89a PRWalla Walla
57.10Nathan Mars5:48.11a SRHanford
58.10Gabriel Smith5:48.40a PRChiawana
59.11Michael O'Toole5:48.58a PRHanford
60.10Samuel Chidester5:48.65aChiawana
61.9Garrett Barnes5:50.05a SREastmont
62.12Justin Lyle5:50.30a PRKennewick
63.9Ian McCrum5:52.55a SRWenatchee
64.9Luis Cortez5:53.06aEastmont
65.9Silas Abbott5:53.68aWenatchee
66.9Trenton Springen5:56.96aMoses Lake
67.10Andre Cavazos5:58.07aSunnyside
68.9Eric Cho6:03.52aWalla Walla
69.12Dominik Dunaway6:04.41aWalla Walla
70.10Blake Llarenas6:04.83aHanford
71.12Juan Noyola6:05.90aSunnyside
72.9Manuel Martinez6:06.86aSouthridge
73.10Curtis Blair7:51.43aEastmont
9Josh AhlbergNTEastmont
9Justin DeJarnettNTEastmont
12Kim EthanNTA.C. Davis
9Jose ReyesNTSunnyside
10Leonel SandovalNTSunnyside
9Ryan WheelerNTPasco
9Blase WolpertDNSWalla Walla
9Jacob LynchNTEisenhower
9Ismael TorelliDNSKamiakin
12Alex MattinsonDNSKamiakin
12Sterling ScoginDNSSouthridge
11Ryan UnderwoodDNSA.C. Davis
11Dan ButlerDNSWalla Walla
11Jacob LeinweberDNSWalla Walla
11Ivan CorderoDNSEisenhower
12Chris WittNTSunnyside
10Levi DaviesDNSKamiakin
12Carlos GarciaDNSPasco
9Noah KesslerDNSA.C. Davis
12Ronnie EptingDNSA.C. Davis
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eric Ballard10:33.45a SREastmont
2.9Phillip Fishburn10:36.21aKamiakin
3.9Matt Olson10:38.69a SREastmont
4.11Ivan Cordero10:41.07aEisenhower
5.12Alex Mattinson10:58.31a PRKamiakin
6.10Micah Wilwand10:58.80aWalla Walla
7.12Brendan Morrison10:59.92a SRWenatchee
8.10Nick Moore11:01.07a SREastmont
9.12Dustin Garcia11:10.53a SRMoses Lake
10.11Jacob Leinweber11:14.92aWalla Walla
11.11Dan Butler11:18.28aWalla Walla
12.9Matt Wagnon11:25.45aHanford
13.9Juan Mojica11:38.80aChiawana
14.10Charles Chamberlain11:54.14a PRWalla Walla
15.9Adolfo Garcia11:55.19aWalla Walla
16.12Garret Gifford12:12.03aSouthridge
17.10Nathan Mars12:21.12aHanford
18.9Luis Cortez12:23.35aEastmont
10Grant GilbertDNSEastmont
11Ryan UnderwoodDNSA.C. Davis
12Ronnie EptingDNSA.C. Davis
12Carlos GarciaDNSPasco
9Eric ChoDNSWalla Walla
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jared Kraus17.88a SRRichland
2.11Caleb Mitchell18.53a PRChiawana
2.10Josh Leavitt18.53aKennewick
4.10Colton Jordan18.58aWalla Walla
5.9Wriley Steele18.95aSouthridge
6.9Reid Reininger19.06aWalla Walla
7.10Samuel Callan19.08aWalla Walla
8.9Carlos Lopez19.32a PRSunnyside
9.9Tristen Everett19.35a PRSouthridge
10.10Zach Robinson19.37aKennewick
11.9Joel Thiel19.52a SRHanford
12.9Evan Jameson19.70a PRWalla Walla
13.11Josh Hammond19.78aRichland
14.12Adane West20.49a PRChiawana
15.11David Collett21.39a PRHanford
16.11Jacob Ashbrooks21.47a PRWenatchee
17.9Jacob Samoray22.41a PRSouthridge
12Matt HazelDNSHanford
11Anthony JonesDNSKennewick
12Julian GutierrezDNSKennewick
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Hammond44.51aRichland
2.9Carlos Lopez48.05aSunnyside
3.10Samuel Callan48.50aWalla Walla
4.9Evan Jameson50.57aWalla Walla
5.11David Collett53.80a PRHanford
6.9Jaxton Wilson55.64aWenatchee
7.11Jacob Ashbrooks58.13aWenatchee
12Julian GutierrezDNSKennewick
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ricardo Anaya
Joseph Tucker
Andrew Goley
Roger Brunson
45.62aSouthridge
2.-Ezequiel DeJesus
Marcus Stoll
Ramiro Toledo
Tanner Mooney
46.73aWenatchee
3.-Malik Coleman
Dylan Ashley
Braeden Boast
Brooks Watson
47.16aRichland
4.-Relay Team 47.42aKamiakin
5.-Relay Team 47.59aWalla Walla
6.-Edgar Bustamonte
Eric Moore
Alberto Ortiz
Evan McKeever
47.67aKennewick
7.-Levi Openshaw
Josh Pollard
Austin Casey
Brandon Lien
47.96aHanford
8.9Jourdan Plante
Josh Allen
Jacob Campbell
Jackson Smith
49.49aHanford
9Jason Teng
Kaleb Ash
Langston Khuong
Andres Uribe
DNSPasco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.9Joseph Adamek
Jordan Hunsacker
Miguel Viramontes
Adam Zukowski
3:46.75aWenatchee
2.-Jared Kraus
John Lesser
Brooks Watson
Brad Redden
3:47.71aRichland
3.-Relay Team 3:54.03aEisenhower
4.-Gerson Gonzalez-Ramos
Noah Kessler
Pasquel Cisneros
Isaiah Henderson
3:59.75aA.C. Davis
5.-Relay Team 4:00.06aWalla Walla
6.-William Eris
Nicholas Pincheira
Brannt Bachmeier
Josiah Cazier
4:00.37aChiawana
7.-Andres Uribe
Juan Sargent
Robert Herrera
Jorge Guajardo
4:11.41aPasco
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Ellis40-10.50 PRRichland
2.11Jacob Meise38-00.25Kennewick
3.9Levi McBride37-00.50 SRChiawana
4.9Troy McCranie36-05.00Richland
5.10Will Fisher36-03.00 SRRichland
6.11Dylan Kempf35-10.50Hanford
6.12Jonathan Baker35-10.50Walla Walla
8.11Todd Pink35-10.00Kennewick
9.10Austin Woods35-07.50Southridge
10.12Daniel Benavides34-09.50Walla Walla
11.10Daron Neary34-06.25Hanford
12.10Zackery Marsolek34-06.00Pasco
13.9Charles Marshall34-05.00 SRWenatchee
14.9Ike Weatherby34-02.50 SRKennewick
15.9Jason Nellis34-01.00Pasco
16.11Orlando(OJ) Suarez33-10.25Pasco
17.9Dakota Brown33-10.00Eastmont
18.11Jacob Scalise33-08.50Richland
19.10Trenton Steach33-06.00Chiawana
20.9Tyler Werner33-05.50Hanford
21.10Jeremy Marboe33-05.00Kamiakin
22.11Nicholas Douglas33-03.50Sunnyside
23.9Jacob Duvall32-11.50Moses Lake
24.10Jonathan Snell32-08.50Hanford
25.12Bogdan Bobov32-07.00 PRChiawana
26.9Nicholas Little32-03.50 PRKamiakin
27.9Keith Roberts32-00.00Eisenhower
27.11Evan Vogel32-00.00Richland
29.9Blake Thomas31-11.00Southridge
30.11Christian Cardenas31-10.00A.C. Davis
31.10Manuel Garcia31-06.00A.C. Davis
32.9Joshua Sheridan31-05.50 PRKamiakin
33.9Evan Kopf31-04.50Walla Walla
34.11Jason Zamudio31-02.00Eastmont
35.9Levi Tipps31-00.00 SRKamiakin
36.9CJ Harris30-11.00Hanford
37.9Curtis Currie30-09.50 PRWenatchee
38.10Austin Schulz30-09.00 SRKamiakin
39.9Connor Bell30-07.00 SRRichland
40.10Jarod Cable30-06.00Hanford
41.9Isaiah Zavala30-01.00 SRHanford
41.10Nicholas Chaney30-01.00Eisenhower
43.12Conner Chase29-09.50Eisenhower
44.10Jaxon Weichman29-09.00 PRSouthridge
45.9Gavin Pochert29-07.50Southridge
46.10Timmy Dinh29-05.00Hanford
47.9Kurt Blackman29-04.00 SRWalla Walla
47.9Miseal Estrada29-04.00Pasco
49.10Colin Schmidt28-10.75Eastmont
50.12Matthew Pauley28-07.00Walla Walla
51.9Cole Ketchum28-04.25Eisenhower
52.9John Kottkamp28-04.00Wenatchee
53.9Matthew Lewis28-03.00A.C. Davis
53.10Bradley Hunt28-03.00Richland
55.10Trevor Mendenhall27-11.00Richland
56.9Sean Huskinson27-09.00Walla Walla
57.10Aaron Andrade27-08.00Sunnyside
58.10Jorge Gomez27-04.75 SRKennewick
59.9Clayton Elledge27-04.50 SRKamiakin
60.10Noah Barney26-08.00Southridge
61.10Jacob Burt26-06.50Southridge
62.10Carson Harris26-04.00Southridge
62.9Josue Ochoa26-04.00A.C. Davis
64.10Miguel Juareez25-11.50A.C. Davis
65.9Colt Gosney25-07.00 SRHanford
66.9Roberto Gonzalez25-06.50Pasco
67.10Eric Pena-Duarte25-03.50Pasco
68.9Jarod Perales24-09.50Sunnyside
69.9Garrett Gastman24-04.50Kamiakin
70.10Micheal Manning24-02.00 PRHanford
71.10Jarald Lofgren23-08.00Eisenhower
72.9Brandon Maher23-04.00Kamiakin
73.9Jose Garcia22-06.50Wenatchee
9Nathan RadcliffeNDWenatchee
11Eliah PatiNDEisenhower
9Carson DuboisNDKamiakin
10Bowe WrightNDEastmont
12William RamosNDHanford
9Adrian FernandezNDPasco
12Anas BagonaidNDKamiakin
10Jake SmithNDHanford
12Bret WorthingtonNDHanford
11David StephensonNDHanford
10Angel GutierrezNDPasco
9Cameron HaginsNDHanford
9Shane EatonNDHanford
9Roman CortezNDPasco
9Martin SalasNDPasco
10Sage HolmesNDHanford
9Joel GarciaNDWenatchee
10Zachary ZamoraNDSunnyside
9Andrew HoitnkNDSouthridge
10Treyvn QuintoNDSouthridge
12Ben SullivanNDKamiakin
11Steven JokerstNDRichland
10Brad OrnelasNDKennewick
10Jonathan SederburgNDHanford
11Angelo AndradeNDSunnyside
11Reece LeavittNDMoses Lake
11Stephen MatherNDRichland
11Steven CarrollNDRichland
12Xavier GarciaNDKamiakin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Ashley119-05 SRWalla Walla
2.10Dante Tyler110-02Richland
3.11Todd Pink109-08Kennewick
4.9Jacob Duvall107-06 SRMoses Lake
5.12Jonathan Baker105-03 PRWalla Walla
6.11Jason Zamudio103-06Eastmont
7.11Eliah Pati103-02Eisenhower
8.10Conner Herrera103-00 PREisenhower
9.10Leonel Alvarado100-03Sunnyside
10.10Steven Gonzalez99-11 PRSunnyside
11.9Troy McCranie98-08Richland
12.9Keith Roberts97-01Eisenhower
13.11Orlando(OJ) Suarez96-05 PRPasco
14.10Zackery Marsolek95-11 PRPasco
15.9John Hardy95-06 SRRichland
16.9Kyle Cunningham95-05Hanford
17.11Nicholas Douglas95-00Sunnyside
18.9Levi McBride93-03Chiawana
19.9Evan Kopf92-02Walla Walla
20.9Curtis Currie91-02Wenatchee
21.10Joseph Baker90-03Walla Walla
22.12Kevin Lauvrak89-10Kennewick
23.9Dakota Brown89-06Eastmont
24.9Connor Bell88-06Richland
24.12Victor Sandoval88-06Sunnyside
26.10Eric Pena-Duarte88-00 SRPasco
27.12Bogdan Bobov87-09 PRChiawana
28.9Alejandro Chavarria86-07Chiawana
29.9Andrew Granchukoff85-05Walla Walla
30.9Michael DeFord85-00 PRKamiakin
31.10Trevor Spence84-08Walla Walla
32.12Matthew Pauley82-10 PRWalla Walla
33.10Nicholas Chaney82-07Eisenhower
34.11Jacob Scalise82-04Richland
35.11Evan Vogel82-00Richland
36.10Manuel Garcia81-08A.C. Davis
37.10Donovan Romero80-07Walla Walla
38.10Adrian Sandoval80-06Walla Walla
39.9Mark Lesmeister78-08 SRWalla Walla
40.9Sean Huskinson78-07 SRWalla Walla
41.11Christian Cardenas78-02A.C. Davis
42.9Miseal Estrada77-08 PRPasco
43.11Matt Howard77-05Eisenhower
44.9Gavin Pochert76-00Southridge
44.9Jason Nellis76-00Pasco
46.11Josh Castaneda75-06Eisenhower
47.10Trevor Mendenhall75-03Richland
48.10Brad Ornelas75-00Kennewick
49.9Kurt Blackman74-11Walla Walla
50.12Martin Villanueva74-10Chiawana
51.10Jaxon Weichman74-04 PRSouthridge
52.10Austin Woods74-02Southridge
53.9Nicholas Little71-05Kamiakin
54.9Cole Ketchum71-01Eisenhower
55.11Alex Hall70-06Richland
56.10Cayd Heiser69-05Walla Walla
57.10Mario Olguin69-00 PRSunnyside
58.9John Kottkamp67-04Wenatchee
59.10Eric Hedine66-10Walla Walla
60.10Colin Schmidt66-08Eastmont
61.10Michael Graham65-02Richland
62.9Charles Marshall65-00Wenatchee
63.9Josue Ochoa64-07A.C. Davis
64.9Roberto Gonzalez64-06 SRPasco
64.9CJ Harris64-06Hanford
66.10Miguel Juareez64-05A.C. Davis
67.10Micheal Manning64-03Hanford
67.9Lucas Rassbach64-03Walla Walla
69.12Conner Chase63-04Eisenhower
70.9Ryan Rogel63-03Walla Walla
71.10Parker Irwin63-01Richland
72.9Jarod Perales62-08Sunnyside
73.9Jose Garcia59-09 PRWenatchee
74.10Jarald Lofgren58-00Eisenhower
75.9Travis Crumpler56-00Kamiakin
76.10Carson Harris53-02Southridge
77.10Noah Barney48-06Southridge
10Jacob BenavidezNDMoses Lake
10Jacob HernandezNDPasco
11Jaime AbarcaNDEastmont
10Jeremy MarboeNDKamiakin
12Ben SullivanNDKamiakin
10Aaron AndradeNDSunnyside
10Jorge GomezNDKennewick
11Dylan KempfNDHanford
11Steven CarrollNDRichland
11Tyson ChildsNDRichland
11Paden PutnamNDRichland
12Xavier GarciaNDKamiakin
12Frankie EmbreyNDKennewick
11Liam DuffyNDWalla Walla
11Stephen MatherNDRichland
12Cody BurtNDHanford
9Brandon MaherNDKamiakin
9Thomas ChalfantNDKamiakin
9Garrett GastmanNDKamiakin
10Austin SchulzNDKamiakin
9Joshua SheridanNDKamiakin
9Roman CortezNDPasco
9Martin SalasNDPasco
11David StephensonNDHanford
9Isaiah ZavalaNDHanford
11Brandon AllenNDHanford
9Joel GarciaNDWenatchee
9JR DavisNDMoses Lake
9Andrew HoitnkNDSouthridge
9Nathan RadcliffeNDWenatchee
9Peter HillebrantNDRichland
10Bowe WrightNDEastmont
10DJ HaleyNDMoses Lake
12William RamosNDHanford
9Adrian FernandezNDPasco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Joseph Adamek132-09 SRWenatchee
2.9Lucas Rassbach132-02 SRWalla Walla
3.9Andrew Granchukoff124-00 SRWalla Walla
4.10Donovan Romero121-08Walla Walla
5.11Isaac Campbell121-02 PRRichland
6.10Adrian Sandoval119-03 SRWalla Walla
7.9Adam Zukowski119-00Wenatchee
8.11Alex Hall118-00Richland
9.10Conner Herrera117-05Eisenhower
10.11Josh Castaneda116-02 PREisenhower
10.9John Hardy116-02Richland
12.9Jonah Richardson115-01 SRKennewick
13.9Kedrick Skinner114-05Hanford
14.12Kevin Lauvrak114-04Kennewick
15.12Estevan Mojica113-09 PRA.C. Davis
16.10Javier Mendoza113-00Sunnyside
17.10Austin Schulz110-06Kamiakin
18.9Courtney Goodrich106-03 SRMoses Lake
19.10Bradley Hunt105-03Richland
20.10Parker Irwin104-08Richland
21.11Leonardo Filippeschi103-04Hanford
22.10John Howard102-01 PRRichland
23.10Joseph Baker100-04 SRWalla Walla
24.11Ricardo Perez97-06Sunnyside
25.9Garrett Gastman97-05 SRKamiakin
26.9Ronald Hammer97-04Eastmont
27.10Leonel Alvarado97-00 SRSunnyside
28.9Angel Sanchez96-06Sunnyside
29.9Curtis Floyd96-04Southridge
29.9Cooper Bolduc96-04 PRWalla Walla
31.10Noah Sandburg95-04 PRSouthridge
32.10Caleb Thompson95-01 SRWalla Walla
33.9Hazeal Negrete93-07 SRSunnyside
34.11Liam Duffy93-01Walla Walla
35.10Jonathan Snell92-04Hanford
36.9Collin Krogh90-03 PRMoses Lake
37.9Matthew Lewis90-02 SRA.C. Davis
38.10Timmy Dinh89-11Hanford
39.9Kyle Cunningham89-08Hanford
40.10Eric Pena-Duarte89-03 SRPasco
41.10Eric Hedine88-11Walla Walla
42.10Jacob Burt86-10 PRSouthridge
43.9Alejandro Chavarria86-06Chiawana
44.9Kaleb Christensen86-04Hanford
45.9Walker Chard86-01A.C. Davis
46.9Sean Tamngin86-00Wenatchee
47.10Sergy Simak85-10Pasco
48.12Johny Strom85-06 PRA.C. Davis
49.11Orlando(OJ) Suarez84-11Pasco
50.12Adam Ellingson83-02 PRRichland
51.10Bryson Weddle80-02Hanford
52.10Alex Meddina79-10 PRA.C. Davis
52.10Trenton Steach79-10Chiawana
54.10Jarod Cable78-08Hanford
55.9Alex Bittinger78-05Hanford
56.9Miseal Estrada77-05Pasco
57.9John Kranz77-01Sunnyside
58.12Cody Burt75-10 SRHanford
58.12Martin Villanueva75-10Chiawana
60.9Clayton Elledge74-05Kamiakin
61.9Roberto Gonzalez74-04Pasco
62.9Ryan Rogel73-07Walla Walla
63.9Michael DeFord69-04Kamiakin
64.9Hunter Czlapinski64-10Eastmont
65.9Shane Eaton64-05Hanford
66.10Cayd Heiser62-08Walla Walla
66.9Ramiro Garcia62-08 SREastmont
68.9Brandon Maher59-11 SRKamiakin
69.11Matt Howard55-05Eisenhower
70.9Jaden Fitzgerald43-03Hanford
11Brandon AllenNDHanford
10Jake SmithNDHanford
9Kyle OBryneNDHanford
9Roman CortezNDPasco
12Anas BagonaidNDKamiakin
10Andrew SaderNDA.C. Davis
10Benjamin ThompsonNDWalla Walla
10Colby CrawfordNDSouthridge
10Treyvn QuintoNDSouthridge
9Joseph ChappellNDWalla Walla
10Calvin WoodNDMoses Lake
9Aaron CrowellNDMoses Lake
9Oliver HernandezNDSunnyside
9Blake ThomasNDSouthridge
10Sage HolmesNDHanford
11Jared VanlaethemNDMoses Lake
11Paden PutnamNDRichland
12Frankie EmbreyNDKennewick
11Angelo AndradeNDSunnyside
11Reece LeavittNDMoses Lake
12Ben SullivanNDKamiakin
10Nathan BrewerNDWalla Walla
11Kyle ChandlerNDRichland
10Jacob BenavidezNDMoses Lake
10Samuel BorischNDKamiakin
10Jonathan SederburgNDHanford
10Ian ValenteNDWenatchee
10DJ HaleyNDMoses Lake
9Carson DuboisNDKamiakin
10Jonathon SaenzNDRichland
9Dain WinterroseNDRichland
9Erick MedinaNDA.C. Davis
9AJ ContreasNDMoses Lake
11Victor CarousoNDA.C. Davis
9Adrian FernandezNDPasco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bracher Hodgen5-06.00 SRWalla Walla
2.9Joseph Adamek5-04.00Wenatchee
2.9Elwood Davis5-04.00Hanford
2.11Jacob Meise5-04.00Kennewick
2.9Tristen Everett5-04.00Southridge
2.9Michael Mann5-04.00Richland
2.9Jordan Hunsacker5-04.00Wenatchee
8.10Derek McClune5-02.00 SREastmont
8.9Michael Johnson5-02.00Walla Walla
10.9Connor Cohan5-00.00 SRWalla Walla
10.9Jacob Campbell5-00.00Hanford
10.9Blase Wolpert5-00.00Walla Walla
10.9Craig Tilton5-00.00Kennewick
10.9Tanner Mooney5-00.00Wenatchee
10.10Marcus Stoll5-00.00Wenatchee
16.9Cameron Headlee4-10.00 PRWenatchee
16.9Gabriel Smith4-10.00Richland
16.9Connor Gillespie4-10.00 PRMoses Lake
16.9David Anderson4-10.00Hanford
16.10Liam Johnston4-10.00Walla Walla
16.10Ryan Hammond4-10.00Walla Walla
16.10Dustin Scott4-10.00Kamiakin
11Anthony JonesNHKennewick
12Margarito Santiago-BernalNHChiawana
11Cody WoodNHMoses Lake
9Matt CooperNHMoses Lake
11Kyle HanoldNHMoses Lake
9Angel SanchezNHSunnyside
9Andrew HarveyNHWalla Walla
9Miguel PrietoNHSunnyside
9Cole GilmoreNHEisenhower
10Brian MurphyNHRichland
9Austin HenleyNHWenatchee
9Eric Hernandez-BriscoNHA.C. Davis
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrew Goley10-00.00 PRSouthridge
1.11Travis Seifert10-00.00 PRRichland
3.11Chance Carver9-06.00Chiawana
3.9Jonathan Fickle9-06.00Hanford
5.11Eric Maldonado9-00.00 PRSunnyside
5.10Colton Jordan9-00.00 SRWalla Walla
5.11Cody Wood9-00.00Moses Lake
5.10Derek McClune9-00.00Eastmont
5.11Ricardo Perez9-00.00Sunnyside
5.9Quentin Wood9-00.00 SRRichland
11.12Abraham Bedoy8-06.00 PRChiawana
11.10Bradley Nelson8-06.00 SRHanford
11.10Samuel Chidester8-06.00 PRChiawana
11.9Michael Johnson8-06.00Walla Walla
11.9David Anderson8-06.00Hanford
16.11Dylan Mahoney8-00.00Sunnyside
16.9Wriley Steele8-00.00Southridge
18.10Zeniff Torrey7-06.00Pasco
18.9Issac Leggett7-06.00 PRHanford
18.10Alexis Medina-Solano7-06.00A.C. Davis
18.9Konner Dabbling7-06.00Richland
22.10Alfonso Cortez7-00.00A.C. Davis
23.9Jason Teng6-00.00Pasco
9John KranzNHSunnyside
10William LieningNHWalla Walla
11Ryder MagnaghiNHWalla Walla
11Jacob EllisNHHanford
11Brandon MerkelNHHanford
12Tim MeilinkNHKennewick
12Jose CarrilloNHSunnyside
9Walker SeelyNHRichland
9Josh MarshbanksNHRichland
12Reed JacksonNHMoses Lake
11Jonas VesterNHWenatchee
9Bobby GuzmanNHPasco
10Anthony SagesteguiNHPasco
10Eros TorresNHPasco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kevon Skinner18-03.00 SRHanford
2.12Christopher Williams17-11.25 PRChiawana
3.9Nicolas Fraga17-08.00Hanford
4.10Bracher Hodgen17-05.50Walla Walla
5.11Brett Child17-02.50Kamiakin
6.9Conner Call17-00.75Southridge
7.9Trevor McLoughlin16-11.75Southridge
8.12Joseph Tucker16-10.00Southridge
9.12Alexis Lara16-09.50A.C. Davis
10.10Adrionne Robinson16-09.00Kamiakin
11.10Austin Zirker16-07.50Hanford
12.9Jason Wicklund16-05.00Walla Walla
13.9Bradley Anderson16-04.50Richland
14.10William Liening16-04.00 PRWalla Walla
15.11Braeden Boast16-01.50Richland
16.11Ruben Avalos16-01.00Walla Walla
17.11Travis Seifert16-00.00Richland
17.10Andrew Seims16-00.00Wenatchee
19.10AJ Crump15-10.50Walla Walla
19.11Jaime Abarca15-10.50Eastmont
21.10Hector Mancilla15-10.00Eastmont
22.9Josh Raphael15-07.50Kennewick
23.9Aidan Boede15-07.00Walla Walla
23.9Ivan Romero15-07.00Sunnyside
25.9Nick Sybouts15-05.00Eisenhower
26.11Adam Muhlestien15-03.00 SRHanford
27.10Liam Johnston14-11.75Walla Walla
28.12Brandon Quam14-10.00Southridge
29.9Jacob Samoray14-08.75Southridge
30.9Fred Edward14-07.75Kennewick
31.9Jonah Richardson14-04.50Kennewick
32.10Eric Guizar14-02.00Sunnyside
32.9Alexander Crump14-02.00Walla Walla
34.9Zane Adkins14-01.50Walla Walla
35.9Mark Kneblik14-01.00Richland
36.9Mason Powers10-04.50Richland
9Gage AllanNDRichland
12Reed JacksonNDMoses Lake
9Lorenzo LewisNDA.C. Davis
10Connor ChristiansonNDKamiakin
9Evan RainesNDKamiakin
9Tristen EverettNDSouthridge
11Kyle HanoldNDMoses Lake
9Noah PorterNDWalla Walla
9Fabian RangelNDSunnyside
10Devary RubalcavaNDSunnyside
9Miguel PrietoNDSunnyside
9Cole GilmoreNDEisenhower
12Dalton McDonaldNDPasco
9Langston KhuongNDPasco
9Michael DeFordNDKamiakin
10Samuel BorischNDKamiakin
12Samuel BlockNDWalla Walla
11Saul SalmeronNDSunnyside
10Enrique SalmeronNDSunnyside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Guffey40-06.00 PRRichland
2.9Elwood Davis39-04.00 SRHanford
3.10Adrionne Robinson37-03.50 SRKamiakin
4.9Nicolas Fraga36-03.00 SRHanford
5.9Jared Kraus36-00.00Richland
6.12Joseph Tucker35-06.75 PRSouthridge
7.10Austin Zirker35-06.00Hanford
8.9Jason Wicklund35-00.50Walla Walla
9.9Curtis Floyd34-04.50Southridge
10.10Hector Mancilla34-03.50Eastmont
11.12Brandon Quam33-05.50Southridge
12.9Bradley Anderson32-06.75Richland
13.9Zane Adkins31-07.00Walla Walla
14.9Alexander Crump30-08.00 PRWalla Walla
15.9Mark Kneblik30-02.75Richland
9Eric Hernandez-BriscoNDA.C. Davis
9Aaron CrowellNDMoses Lake
9Langston KhuongNDPasco
12Dalton McDonaldNDPasco
12Samuel BlockNDWalla Walla
11Saul SalmeronNDSunnyside
11Ruben AvalosNDWalla Walla