Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tanner Ayette12.21aBatesville
2.8Colton Zeigler12.46aCentral
3.8Isaac Bentley12.59aUnion County
4.8Dakota Cameron12.69aSouth Dearborn
5.8Mike Humbert12.81aFranklin County
6.8Tucker Payne12.92aCentral
7.7Ares Merritt12.99aGreensburg
8.8Josh Nixon13.62aUnion County
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.8Isaac Bentley12.09a PRUnion County
3.8Tanner Ayette12.16a PRBatesville
2.8Colton Zeigler12.35a PRCentral
4.8Dakota Cameron12.37a PRSouth Dearborn
5.8Mike Humbert12.57a PRFranklin County
6.8Tucker Payne12.77a PRCentral
7.7Ares Merritt12.82a SRGreensburg
8.8Alex Jorgenson12.97a PRBatesville
9.8Jadrian Woods13.06a PRGreensburg
10.8Josh Nixon13.36a PRUnion County
11.7Mitchell Orschell13.69a SRFranklin County
12.7Logan Storie13.84a PRSunman-Dearborn
13.8Ryan McCracken13.97a PRSouth Dearborn
14.7Mason Parris13.99a SRGreendale
15.7Payton Burchfield14.01a PRSunman-Dearborn
16.6Brett Carr14.44a PRGreendale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tanner Ayette24.97aBatesville
2.8Colton Zeigler25.22aCentral
3.8Mitchell Burton25.63aCentral
4.8Dakota Cameron26.62aSouth Dearborn
5.8Mike Humbert27.40aFranklin County
6.8Jadrian Woods27.42aGreensburg
7.7Ares Merritt28.94aGreensburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.8Tanner Ayette24.42a PRBatesville
2.8Colton Zeigler24.71a PRCentral
3.8Mitchell Burton24.82a PRCentral
4.8Isaac Bentley24.98a PRUnion County
5.8Mike Humbert25.34a PRFranklin County
6.8Dakota Cameron25.64a PRSouth Dearborn
7.7Ares Merritt25.89a PRGreensburg
8.8Jadrian Woods26.59a PRGreensburg
9.8Trevor Owens26.60a PRSunman-Dearborn
10.8Caleb Jung26.88a PRSunman-Dearborn
11.8Josh Nixon27.20a PRUnion County
12.8Arrin Crowell29.03a PRBatesville
13.7Drew Selm30.02a PRFranklin County
14.6Jalaun Evans30.90a PRGreendale
15.8Jacob Peak32.68a PRSouth Dearborn
16.6Jackson McCool33.79a PRGreendale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8TC O'Neal57.41a PRCentral
2.8Justin Jones57.93a SRSouth Dearborn
3.8Andrew Boyer58.46a PRCentral
4.8Dylan Barber59.58a PRGreensburg
5.7Ares Merritt1:01.41a SRGreensburg
6.8Cody McIntyre1:01.97a PRFranklin County
7.8Jacob Lane1:03.12a PRSouth Dearborn
8.8Ben Murphy1:04.97a PRSunman-Dearborn
9.7Logan Storie1:06.45a PRSunman-Dearborn
10.7Ethan Grossman1:07.77a PRBatesville
11.7Derek Dearth1:08.77a PRUnion County
12.6Jalaun Evans1:12.69a PRGreendale
13.8Colin Klusman1:13.55a PRFranklin County
14.6Ben Krieg1:18.65a SRBatesville
15.6Jackson McCool1:30.90a PRGreendale
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Greg Schroeder2:15.61a PRGreensburg
2.8Paul Bean2:20.87a PRCentral
3.8Reid McClintic2:24.94a PRGreensburg
4.8Josh Wettschurack2:25.72a PRCentral
5.8Dylan Poe2:26.56a PRUnion County
6.7Evan Apsley2:28.69a SRFranklin County
7.8Andrew Hudepohl2:29.34a PRSunman-Dearborn
8.8Evan Richardson2:31.29a PRSunman-Dearborn
9.7Ravi Dare2:32.08a SRUnion County
10.8Luan Arnold2:34.91a PRBatesville
11.8Jake Ruberg2:39.77a PRGreendale
12.8Chris Weissmann2:40.34a PRSouth Dearborn
13.8Justin Fledderman2:41.02a PRBatesville
14.7Noah Steuer2:45.69a PRSouth Dearborn
15.7Josh Grace2:48.75a PRGreendale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Paul Bean5:04.37a PRCentral
2.7Grant Meyers5:08.13a PRBatesville
3.8Greg Schroeder5:12.00a PRGreensburg
4.8Reid McClintic5:16.99a PRGreensburg
5.8Josh Wettschurack5:19.82a PRCentral
6.8Dylan Poe5:23.73a PRUnion County
7.7Evan Apsley5:32.32a SRFranklin County
8.8Justin Fledderman5:38.19a PRBatesville
9.8Chris Weissmann5:47.78a PRSouth Dearborn
10.8Alex Pruitt5:52.02a PRSunman-Dearborn
11.8Michael Bohman5:52.91a PRFranklin County
12.7Jacob Herbert5:53.87a SRSunman-Dearborn
13.8Dakota Elleman6:01.48a PRUnion County
14.8Matt Bruner6:04.60a PRSouth Dearborn
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Darrion Phillips17.83a PRCentral
2.8Elliott Main18.16aBatesville
3.8Dylan Barber18.51aGreensburg
4.8Mark Bertke18.66aSunman-Dearborn
5.7Mason Parris19.17aGreendale
6.8Dakota Lewellen19.37a PRUnion County
7.8Alex Martin19.72aSunman-Dearborn
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.8Elliott Main17.83a PRBatesville
2.8Darrion Phillips18.00aCentral
3.8Dylan Barber18.38a PRGreensburg
5.7Mason Parris18.48a PRGreendale
4.8Mark Bertke18.63a PRSunman-Dearborn
6.8Jansen Foster19.00a PRSouth Dearborn
7.8Alex Martin19.16a PRSunman-Dearborn
8.8Dakota Lewellen19.42aUnion County
9.7Garrett Wagner19.98a PRBatesville
10.7Gus Gregory20.12a PRGreensburg
11.8James Stevenson21.07a PRSouth Dearborn
12.8Cole Peterson21.67a PRUnion County
13.7Gabe Rankin23.49a PRFranklin County
14.7Logan Bohman25.94a PRFranklin County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Colton Zeigler
Braydy Smith
Tucker Payne
Mitchell Burton
49.60aCentral
2.8Alex Jorgenson
Clifton Straight
Trevor Gartenman
Tanner Ayette
52.50aBatesville
3.8Dakota Cameron
Jacob Lane
Justin Jones
Jansen Foster
53.07aSouth Dearborn
4.-Ares Merritt
Luke Lozier
Jestin Hunter
Jadrian Woods
54.22aGreensburg
5.-Matthew Snyder
Derek Dearth
Josh Nixon
Isaac Bentley
57.01aUnion County
6.-Blake Edwards
Mitchell Orschell
Mike Humbert
Dyllon Humbert
58.09aFranklin County
7.-Jake Ruberg
Jalaun Evans
Mason Parris
Colton Vinup
1:02.45aGreendale
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Mitchell Burton
Tucker Payne
Braydy Smith
Mark Salle-Tabor
1:44.03aCentral
2.-Jadrian Woods
Jestin Hunter
Luke Lozier
Ares Merritt
1:47.93aGreensburg
3.8Jacob Booker
Caleb Jung
Trevor Owens
Clayton Castle
1:48.88aSunman-Dearborn
4.-Corey Frazer
Justin Jones
Jacob Lane
Jacob Peak
1:52.22aSouth Dearborn
5.-Ryan Hensley
Luke Haas
Evan Couser
Josh Nixon
1:59.71aUnion County
6.-Christopher Laymon
Tyler Myers
Josh Nobbe
Arrin Crowell
2:01.56aBatesville
7.-Drew Selm
Blake Edwards
Caleb Buckler
Mason Sherrard
2:02.21aFranklin County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8TC O'Neal
Storm Carmer
Andrew Boyer
Zach Springhorn
4:05.52aCentral
2.8Zach Bartosz
Greg Schroeder
Reid McClintic
Dylan Barber
4:08.92aGreensburg
3.-Grant Meyers
Ian Yorn
Jackson Woolridge
Luan Arnold
4:23.79aBatesville
4.-Mark Bertke
Brandon Hoffman
Ben Murphy
Seth Sale
4:27.94aSunman-Dearborn
5.-Derek Dearth
Dylan Poe
Luke Haas
Matthew Snyder
4:33.90aUnion County
6.-Evan Apsley
Cody McIntyre
Colin Klusman
Drew Kersey
4:41.27aFranklin County
7.-Thomas Blair
Alexander Spurgeon
Jacob Lane
Jacob Dell
4:51.33aSouth Dearborn
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Clark Minges44-11.00 PRUnion County
2.8Hunter Wolford40-05.00 PRCentral
3.8Spencer West40-00.00 PRCentral
4.7Josh Grace38-10.00 PRGreendale
5.7Jestin Hunter38-00.00 PRGreensburg
6.8Harlan Dolan36-07.00 PRGreensburg
7.8Trevor Owens35-02.00 PRSunman-Dearborn
8.8Jacob Booker34-06.00 PRSunman-Dearborn
9.8Denny Sweezey32-06.00 PRBatesville
10.8Clifton Straight29-04.00 PRBatesville
11.8Mason Sherrard28-01.00 PRFranklin County
12.7Evan Apsley27-06.00 PRFranklin County
13.8Hunter Hensley27-04.00 PRSouth Dearborn
14.7Jesse Lane27-01.00 PRSouth Dearborn
15.7Zach Weston23-08.00 PRUnion County
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Clark Minges136-01 PRUnion County
2.8Coleman Tennyson122-07 PRCentral
3.8Thomas Stevens119-06 PRGreensburg
4.8Dylan Cain101-02 PRGreensburg
5.8Mike Humbert100-08 PRFranklin County
6.8Luan Arnold95-11 PRBatesville
7.8Nathan Nobbe91-00 PRBatesville
8.8RJ Clark85-06 PRSouth Dearborn
9.8Cameron Corbin76-11 PRCentral
10.7Tristan Gayhart74-10 PRUnion County
11.8Landon Bailey71-09 PRSouth Dearborn
12.8Mason Sherrard67-04 PRFranklin County
13.8Jared Busemeyer66-07 PRSunman-Dearborn
14.7Brandon Hoffman65-04 PRSunman-Dearborn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Mark Bertke8-06.00 PRSunman-Dearborn
2.8Ethan McReynolds8-06.00 PRGreensburg
3.8Chase Hogg8-00.00 PRGreensburg
4.8Mark Salle-Tabor8-00.00 PRCentral
5.7Dyllon Humbert8-00.00 PRFranklin County
6.7Ethan Summa7-00.00 PRCentral
7.8Michael Bohman7-00.00 PRFranklin County
8.8Alex Martin6-06.00 PRSunman-Dearborn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Isaac Bentley17-01.50 PRUnion County
2.8TC O'Neal17-01.00 PRCentral
3.8Caleb Jung16-05.00 PRSunman-Dearborn
4.8Tanner Ayette16-04.00 PRBatesville
5.7Mitchell Orschell15-10.00 SRFranklin County
6.8Greg Schroeder15-09.00 PRGreensburg
7.8Mitchell Burton15-07.00 PRCentral
8.7Luke Lozier15-06.50 PRGreensburg
9.8Alex Jorgenson15-02.00 PRBatesville
10.8Dakota Cameron15-01.50 PRSouth Dearborn
11.7Mason Parris14-09.00 PRGreendale
12.8Clayton Castle14-03.50 PRSunman-Dearborn
13.8Ryan McCracken14-01.00 PRSouth Dearborn
14.7Drew Selm13-04.50 PRFranklin County
15.7Leighton Schulte13-02.50 PRUnion County
16.6Jackson McCool10-06.00 PRGreendale
 

Meet Schedule