Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicholas Morken4:21.82a SRNiceville Senior
2.12Hunter Potts4:35.63a PRGraceville
3.12Alex Godfrey4:38.48a SRFort Walton Beach
4.12Tim Bulger4:40.67a SRFort Walton Beach
5.10Demery Benedict4:52.58a PRFort Walton Beach
6.11Frank Clemens5:00.47a SRFort Walton Beach
7.11Jacob Fiske5:05.25a SRNiceville Senior
8.11Brad Fenn5:09.79a SRNiceville Senior
9.12Adam Cassel5:11.56aRutherford
10.11Matthew Darnell5:24.29a SRA Crawford Mosley
11.9Jason Nodjomian5:25.65a SRNiceville Senior
12.10Cameron Conn5:29.18aArnold
13.9Cory Pilson5:31.73a SRRutherford
14.11Clay Worley5:32.35a PRArnold
15.-Logan Mays5:33.78a PRBay
16.10Chase Belgard5:34.24a PRArnold
17.12Ryan Kent5:34.44a SRBay
18.-Jonathan Carpenter5:36.07aBay
19.10Joshua Busick5:36.23aRutherford
20.-Jared Dilsaver5:39.11a PRRutherford
21.9Sanquez Heard5:39.59aBay
22.10Jordan Braden5:48.03a PRSouth Walton
23.-Steven Sasiela5:48.70a PRArnold
24.-Gray Devane6:34.94a PRGraceville
25.-Bradley Eads7:03.15aDeane Bozeman
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Howell9:20.70a SRNiceville Senior
2.11Charles Shackelford9:49.75a SRFort Walton Beach
3.12Hunter Potts9:50.28a PRGraceville
4.10Trey LaNasa10:06.99a SRFort Walton Beach
5.11Tyler Fabacher10:20.77aFort Walton Beach
6.10Tripp Davis10:43.03a PRNiceville Senior
7.12Javier Marquez10:50.78aFort Walton Beach
8.11Jack Massey10:59.53a PRNiceville Senior
9.12Michael Patrick11:12.22a SRNiceville Senior
10.-Jonathan Carpenter11:49.44a PRBay
11.10Adam Clark12:26.10a PRSouth Walton
12.10Joshua Busick12:47.93aRutherford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11LeBarron Demons16.13a PRFort Walton Beach
2.11Kevin Cruz16.19a SRNiceville Senior
3.9Christian Friis17.02aSouth Walton
4.12Elisha Gundrum17.21aSouth Walton
5.10Nate Walker17.48a SRA Crawford Mosley
6.10Isaiah McKisson17.55aFort Walton Beach
7.-Joe Ledo-Massey17.64a PRSouth Walton
8.-Dillon Lehnhardt17.71a PRArnold
9.11Tyler Johnson17.84aSouth Walton
10.-Matthews Canada18.58a SRBay
11.10Tyrek Robinson20.46a PRFort Walton Beach
12.-Zach Dietz20.59aArnold
13.9Damius Johnson20.60aBay
14.9Logan Beyer21.12aArnold
15.8Daniel Register21.39a SRGraceville
16.-Damian Johnson22.01aA Crawford Mosley
17.-Kyle Rasmussen22.18a PRFort Walton Beach
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Cruz43.11a SRNiceville Senior
2.-ClaDarrius Gipson43.51a PRRutherford
3.9Damius Johnson44.29a SRBay
4.12Elisha Gundrum44.51aSouth Walton
5.10Isaiah McKisson44.53a SRFort Walton Beach
6.12Hunter Wheeler45.41a SRFort Walton Beach
7.9Christian Friis45.89aSouth Walton
8.10Nate Walker46.36a SRA Crawford Mosley
9.-Dillon Lehnhardt46.75a PRArnold
10.-Jam Litspey47.10a PRArnold
11.-Matthews Canada48.32aBay
12.11Tyler Johnson49.16aSouth Walton
13.-Bennett Johnson49.34a PRArnold
14.-Damian Johnson51.18aA Crawford Mosley
15.11Marcell Johnson51.73a SRPort Saint Joe
16.12Marquez Johnson53.68aPort Saint Joe
17.-Dominic Tudor53.79a PRFort Walton Beach
18.10Tyrek Robinson54.87a PRFort Walton Beach
19.-Reggie Cromartie1:00.42a PRA Crawford Mosley
---Bryn BentleyDQDeane Bozeman
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.50aFort Walton Beach
2.-Relay Team 43.78aRutherford
3.-Relay Team 44.42aBay
4.-Relay Team 44.56aArnold
5.-Relay Team 45.96aNiceville Senior
6.-Relay Team 46.46aGraceville
7.-Relay Team 47.94aSouth Walton
---Relay Team DQPort Saint Joe
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.91aFort Walton Beach
2.-Relay Team 1:32.32aBay
3.-Relay Team 1:32.69aArnold
4.-Relay Team 1:35.60aRutherford
5.-Relay Team 1:36.61aGraceville
6.-Relay Team 1:42.26aSouth Walton
7.-Relay Team 1:42.45aA Crawford Mosley
8.-Relay Team 1:52.12aDeane Bozeman
---Relay Team DQPort Saint Joe
---Relay Team DQNiceville Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:25.95aRutherford
2.-Relay Team 3:37.23aBay
3.-Relay Team 3:40.79aSouth Walton
4.-Relay Team 3:41.14aFort Walton Beach
5.-Relay Team 3:48.35aGraceville
6.-Relay Team 3:48.42aNiceville Senior
7.-Relay Team 3:49.72aArnold
8.-Relay Team 4:12.89aA Crawford Mosley
9.-Relay Team 4:16.58aPort Saint Joe
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:17.67aFort Walton Beach
2.-Relay Team 8:32.97aNiceville Senior
3.-Relay Team 8:44.40aRutherford
4.-Relay Team 9:04.40aSouth Walton
5.-Relay Team 9:11.36aA Crawford Mosley
6.-Relay Team 9:34.07aArnold
7.-Relay Team 9:51.00aBay
8.-Relay Team 10:22.70aGraceville
9.-Relay Team 11:07.59aPort Saint Joe
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:50.68aFort Walton Beach
2.-Relay Team 3:55.88aA Crawford Mosley
3.-Relay Team 3:58.06aRutherford
4.-Relay Team 3:58.38aNiceville Senior
5.-Relay Team 4:00.87aSouth Walton
6.-Relay Team 4:10.48aGraceville
7.-Relay Team 4:15.43aBay
8.-Relay Team 4:16.97aArnold
9.-Relay Team 4:37.99aDeane Bozeman
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:52.35aFort Walton Beach
2.-Relay Team 11:33.02aRutherford
3.-Relay Team 11:40.80aNiceville Senior
4.-Relay Team 12:03.37aA Crawford Mosley
5.-Relay Team 12:39.83aArnold
6.-Relay Team 12:42.95aBay
7.-Relay Team 12:51.50aSouth Walton
8.-Relay Team 13:36.28aGraceville
9.-Relay Team 15:56.08aDeane Bozeman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Cummings41-11.50Port Saint Joe
2.10Dominick Wolf40-10.50Fort Walton Beach
3.10Dante Dixon39-04.25Fort Walton Beach
4.12Curtis Williams38-04.25Rutherford
5.-Eathon Brown38-03.75Bay
6.12Gervante McIntyre36-11.00 PRRutherford
7.10Aaron Hill36-09.50Niceville Senior
8.-Harrison Shields35-04.75 PRA Crawford Mosley
9.8Demarious Hamilton35-03.00 SRBay
10.12John Brown34-10.50Bay
10.-Malik Washington34-10.50South Walton
12.-Jaden Hairston34-03.75 PRRutherford
13.10Michael Helton33-11.75 PRFort Walton Beach
14.9Christopher Oliver33-08.00 SRGraceville
15.8Aaron Davis33-07.75 SRGraceville
16.-Michael Moore32-09.50Arnold
17.-Cameron Brown31-09.75Rutherford
18.10Patric Dohrenwend31-08.25 SRGraceville
19.-Xavier Williamson30-08.50 PRNiceville Senior
20.-Jared Pick29-09.75 PRDeane Bozeman
21.-Christopher Hunt29-08.75 PRFort Walton Beach
22.-Ben Morrisey29-07.75A Crawford Mosley
23.12Peyton Kirkley29-02.50A Crawford Mosley
24.-Marshall Sowell27-08.75 PRDeane Bozeman
25.11Keithwad Leigh23-05.75 SRPort Saint Joe
26.9Tommy Cook21-10.25 SRGraceville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevor Olds127-00 PRNiceville Senior
2.10Dante Dixon115-07 SRFort Walton Beach
3.-Eathon Brown113-03.50Bay
4.10Dominick Wolf109-05 SRFort Walton Beach
5.12Gervante McIntyre107-02 PRRutherford
6.12John Brown106-00Bay
7.8Demarious Hamilton104-02 SRBay
8.10Michael Helton102-00 PRFort Walton Beach
9.-Jaden Hairston100-00Rutherford
10.12Peyton Kirkley96-05 PRA Crawford Mosley
11.-Tanner Duffin95-07 PRFort Walton Beach
12.-Xavier Williamson87-00 PRNiceville Senior
13.11Austin Givens84-06A Crawford Mosley
14.10Patric Dohrenwend83-08 PRGraceville
15.-Ben Morrisey83-05 PRA Crawford Mosley
16.-Malik Washington82-04.50 PRSouth Walton
17.9Jhavon Coleman78-08.50Bay
18.-Jared Pick75-11 PRDeane Bozeman
19.10Hayden Boilini75-00 SRNiceville Senior
20.-Cameron Brown74-09 PRRutherford
21.-Marshall Sowell71-02 PRDeane Bozeman
22.9Tommy Cook70-00 SRGraceville
23.-Shane Davison65-03 PRA Crawford Mosley
24.11Keithwad Leigh53-10Port Saint Joe
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nat Dixon6-00.00A Crawford Mosley
2.-Kris Foster5-10.00Bay
3.11Fester Little5-08.00Rutherford
4.11Kevin Cruz5-08.00 SRNiceville Senior
4.11Tory Banks5-08.00 SRFort Walton Beach
6.-DeShawn Jackson5-06.00 PRFort Walton Beach
7.-Raekwon Jones5-06.00 PRA Crawford Mosley
8.-Keith McNiel5-06.00 PRBay
9.-Dillon Lehnhardt5-04.00 PRArnold
9.9Damius Johnson5-04.00Bay
9.-ClaDarrius Gipson5-04.00Rutherford
12.10Jordan Braden5-02.00 PRSouth Walton
12.-Owen Sullivan5-02.00 PRSouth Walton
---Andrew HardrickNHA Crawford Mosley
---Darien MooreNHSouth Walton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Short12-06.00South Walton
2.9Ryan Short11-00.00 SRSouth Walton
3.11Cody Putman10-06.00Arnold
4.10Drake Raybuck10-06.00Fort Walton Beach
5.10Wes Fegley10-00.00South Walton
6.10Adam Clark9-00.00 SRSouth Walton
7.9Tylor Berry8-06.00Arnold
8.11Aaron McDuffie8-06.00 SRNiceville Senior
9.-Cody Weddings8-06.00 PRFort Walton Beach
10.9Joshua Mims8-00.00 SRFort Walton Beach
11.10Davis McKinney7-00.00 PRFort Walton Beach
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Grebeta21-00.25 PRGraceville
2.11Nat Dixon20-05.00A Crawford Mosley
3.12N'Namdi Davis19-11.50Port Saint Joe
4.11Rasheed Campbell19-04.00 SRGraceville
5.11Zach Reese19-01.00 PRSouth Walton
6.-Jam Litspey18-11.00 PRArnold
7.-Joe Ledo-Massey18-07.00South Walton
8.11Tory Banks18-06.75 SRFort Walton Beach
9.12Stephen Carr18-06.50 PRRutherford
10.-Hampton Schaffer18-02.75South Walton
11.9Nick Bergman18-02.50 SRArnold
12.11Michael Layfield18-02.00 PRBay
13.11Cole Boyer17-09.50Arnold
14.10Travon Turrell17-07.50Bay
15.12Tyrus James17-05.00 SRRutherford
16.10Paris Alexander16-11.00 SRNiceville Senior
17.10Jak Riley16-10.00Port Saint Joe
17.-Tarrance Reed16-10.00 PRRutherford
19.8Preston Nichols16-09.00 PRGraceville
20.-Raekwon Jones16-07.00 PRA Crawford Mosley
20.11Jalen DeBonis16-07.00 PRNiceville Senior
22.11Ricky Motley16-06.00 SRArnold
23.10Tyrek Robinson16-05.50 SRFort Walton Beach
24.-DeShawn Jackson16-05.00 PRFort Walton Beach
24.9Daniel Ghant16-05.00 SRBay
24.10Isaiah McKisson16-05.00Fort Walton Beach
27.11Devin Vandever16-04.00South Walton
28.-Zach Ward15-06.00 PRGraceville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12N'Namdi Davis43-01.00Port Saint Joe
2.12Chearick Miller41-01.00 PRGraceville
3.11Cole Boyer40-03.00 SRArnold
4.-Cameron Britton40-00.00Arnold
5.12Elisha Gundrum38-05.00 SRSouth Walton
6.-Henry Frazier38-04.00 PRNiceville Senior
7.11Devin Vandever38-01.00 SRSouth Walton
8.12Arthur Shields37-05.00 PRNiceville Senior
9.-DeShawn Jackson37-05.00 PRFort Walton Beach
10.10Luis Martinez36-10.00 SRGraceville
11.-Tarrance Reed36-09.00Rutherford
12.10Malik Mitchell36-05.00 PRRutherford
13.8Preston Nichols36-03.00 PRGraceville
13.9Daniel Ghant36-03.00 SRBay
15.-Dance Estes36-02.00Bay
16.11Jaden Betts36-01.00Fort Walton Beach
17.10John Wallace35-06.00Bay
18.-Justus Betts35-02.00 PRFort Walton Beach
19.9Christian Friis34-08.00 PRSouth Walton
20.12Zachary McNabb34-01.00 PRRutherford
21.9Michael Page31-07.00 PRFort Walton Beach
22.9Quentshon Wilson29-10.00 SRGraceville