Team Results Management

Meet Info

3A4AWC
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Ben Kelly11.29aHanford
2.12Stuart Miner11.49aKamiakin
12Ryan Young11.53a PRHanford
3.10Bernaldo Madrigal11.63aSunnyside
4.12Tyler Perrins11.72a SRKamiakin
5.10Tanner Pope11.76aSouthridge
5.10Dameon Peters11.76a PRHanford
7.10Brandon Zane11.77aSouthridge
8.11Josh Faith11.84aHanford
9.11Kellen Hietala11.85aSouthridge
10.10Austin Gutierrez11.87aKamiakin
11.11Ryan White11.89aSunnyside
12.12Jeremiah Sprague11.96aKennewick
13.10Lee Walton12.04aKennewick
14.10Masceo Ealy-Thomas12.08aSouthridge
15.10Conner Grigg12.26aSouthridge
 

100 Meters  4A - Finals

1.11Stuart Gillin11.27aWalla Walla
2.10Christian Young11.30aPasco
3.10Ethan Gardner11.40aWalla Walla
4.11Payton Radliff11.51aRichland
5.12Robert Miller11.53aWalla Walla
6.10Dre'Sonte Dorton11.57aChiawana
7.11Darnell Handcox11.59aWalla Walla
8.11Ivan Popovich11.69aRichland
9.12Sky Mitchell11.79a PRRichland
10.10TJ Faamausilli11.84aPasco
11.11Nick Keister-Munoz12.04aChiawana
12.10Eric Orange12.06aPasco
13.12Isiah Sprinkle12.09aPasco
14.12Matt Chalmers12.23aRichland
9Aarek WaltersDNSRichland
 

200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Ben Kelly22.66aHanford
2.11Clay Gonzales23.01aSouthridge
3.12Stuart Miner23.27a PRKamiakin
4.10Tanner Pope23.41aSouthridge
5.10Brandon Zane23.81aSouthridge
6.10Dameon Peters23.87aHanford
7.10Bernaldo Madrigal23.97aSunnyside
8.12Spencer Ballo24.20aKamiakin
9.10Austin Gutierrez24.24aKamiakin
10.11Josh Faith24.68aHanford
11.9Thomas Chalfant25.11aKamiakin
 

200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.11Stuart Gillin22.47a SRWalla Walla
2.10Christian Young22.62aPasco
3.10Ethan Gardner22.96aWalla Walla
4.11Payton Radliff23.18aRichland
5.12Robert Miller23.26a PRWalla Walla
6.10Dre'Sonte Dorton23.41a SRChiawana
7.10Eric Orange23.88aPasco
8.9Joshua Wilson24.14aChiawana
9.10Spencer Calveard24.48aPasco
10.12Matt Chalmers24.54aRichland
9Aarek WaltersDNSRichland
 

200 Meters  WC - Finals

10Asuanti FonerNTRichland
 

400 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Clay Gonzales50.44aSouthridge
2.10Dameon Peters52.61aHanford
3.11Austin Kitchens52.91aHanford
4.12Sergio Lugo53.06aSunnyside
5.11Jesse Espinoza53.28aSouthridge
6.11Adam Scrimsher53.59aKamiakin
7.9Thomas Chalfant53.85a PRKamiakin
8.12Spencer Ballo54.03a SRKamiakin
9.10Payton Garza54.12aSouthridge
10.11Grant Mickelson54.29a PRHanford
11.12Robert Ellsworth55.06aSouthridge
12.12Marquise Green55.88aHanford
12Audiel SanchezDNSSunnyside
12Guadelupe NegreteDNSSunnyside
 

400 Meters  4A - Finals

1.10Christian Young49.58aPasco
2.12Robert Miller52.30aWalla Walla
3.9Joshua Wilson52.62a SRChiawana
4.10Nick Cooper53.29a SRChiawana
5.10Eric Orange53.59aPasco
6.11Ivan Popovich53.64a PRRichland
7.9John Lesser53.94a PRRichland
8.10Spencer Calveard54.09a SRPasco
9.9Justin Evans54.35aWalla Walla
10.11Juan Carmona55.65aChiawana
 

800 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Seth Cook1:59.27aHanford
2.11Brent Christianson2:00.89aKamiakin
3.11Keegan McCormick2:02.54aKamiakin
4.9Cameron Johnston2:05.39aSouthridge
5.12David Zhai2:05.41aHanford
6.10Garrett Bates2:07.34a SRHanford
7.10Levi Davies2:07.87aKamiakin
8.10Daniel Pfaff2:08.30aHanford
 

800 Meters  4A - Finals

1.9Jonah Sandoval1:58.02a SRRichland
2.11Ben Wolpert2:00.21aWalla Walla
3.11Aidan Emerick2:00.46a PRRichland
4.10Elijah Shelby2:03.88aRichland
5.11Jacob Redden2:05.57aRichland
6.10Nick Cooper2:06.36a PRChiawana
7.11Juan Carmona2:08.07aChiawana
8.10Andrew Miller2:08.79aWalla Walla
9.10David Thien2:10.31aChiawana
10.12Jesse Delgado2:10.38aChiawana
11.11Michael Anderson2:12.67aWalla Walla
 

1600 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Austin Oser4:26.81aKamiakin
2.12Jeevan Philip4:27.55aHanford
3.11Garrett Kraal4:29.74aKamiakin
4.11Keegan McCormick4:30.07aKamiakin
5.11Seth Cook4:33.37aHanford
6.12Christian Rodriguez4:34.68aKamiakin
7.10Andrew Snyder4:35.24aKamiakin
8.10Cameron Glade4:35.88aKamiakin
9.12David Zhai4:38.98aHanford
10.11Steven Lutz4:49.42aHanford
 

1600 Meters  4A - Finals

1.11Ben Wolpert4:18.79aWalla Walla
2.11Michael Williams4:20.77a SRRichland
3.12Sean Newcomb4:22.66a PRWalla Walla
4.12Ryan Francis4:32.24aRichland
5.10Elijah Shelby4:39.19aRichland
6.10David Thien4:40.97aChiawana
7.11Dennis McDuffie4:47.86aRichland
8.10Brandon Crawford4:50.42aRichland
 

3200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Garrett Kraal9:37.31aKamiakin
2.12Austin Oser9:43.35aKamiakin
3.10Cameron Glade9:44.35a SRKamiakin
4.12Christian Rodriguez9:45.13a PRKamiakin
5.12Jeevan Philip9:46.26aHanford
6.10Andrew Snyder9:53.75aKamiakin
7.9Brendon Despain9:56.50a PRKamiakin
8.10Jonathan Lafferty10:02.27a SRKamiakin
9.11Daniel Sanchez10:07.82aKamiakin
10.12Brody Sams10:10.42a PRSouthridge
11.9Phillip Fishburn10:20.92a SRKamiakin
12.10Ben Brooks10:33.17aKamiakin
13.11Triston Drollinger10:33.92aSouthridge
14.11Steven Lutz10:39.95a SRHanford
 

3200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.11Michael Williams9:56.67aRichland
2.12Sean Newcomb10:04.66aWalla Walla
3.12Ryan Francis10:08.61aRichland
4.12Skylar Larson10:09.98aPasco
5.11Dennis McDuffie10:20.90aRichland
6.12Paul Gilmore10:27.08aWalla Walla
7.9Ricardo Saenz10:28.68aPasco
8.10Brandon Crawford10:53.79aRichland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Finals

1.11Elijah Pena15.27aSunnyside
2.11Brenden Kelly15.29aSouthridge
3.12Parker Floyd15.92aSouthridge
4.11Casey Brandon16.57aKamiakin
5.11Jim Fowler16.87aKamiakin
6.11Devin Nielson16.91aSouthridge
7.12Zach Martin17.04aHanford
8.11David Skouson17.37aHanford
9.10Josh Leavitt17.80a SRKennewick
10.9Reilly Smith17.83aHanford
11.12Matt Hazel18.08a PRHanford
12.12Ryan Bergman18.29aKamiakin
13.12Alvin Lopez18.64aSunnyside
14.10Zach Robinson18.66a SRKennewick
15.9Wriley Steele18.85aSouthridge
16.9Carlos Lopez19.56aSunnyside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Finals

1.12Dennzell Mickelson15.39aRichland
2.11Anthony Galat16.30a SRRichland
3.9Jake Covington16.80a SRPasco
4.9Roman Ruiz16.95a SRChiawana
4.11Rob Thonney16.95aWalla Walla
6.9Andrew Harvey17.47a PRWalla Walla
7.9Reid Reininger17.60a SRWalla Walla
8.10Colton Jordan17.76a SRWalla Walla
9.10Samuel Callan18.75aWalla Walla
10.9Jared Kraus19.05aRichland
11.11Josh Hammond19.27a PRRichland
12.9Evan Jameson19.70aWalla Walla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Finals

1.11Brenden Kelly39.23aSouthridge
2.12Bodie Simpson41.05a SRKennewick
3.11Elijah Pena41.42aSunnyside
4.11Jim Fowler42.08aKamiakin
5.11Casey Brandon42.58a SRKamiakin
6.12Zach Martin42.79a PRHanford
7.11Devin Nielson43.34a PRSouthridge
8.10Josh Leavitt44.10a SRKennewick
9.9Reilly Smith44.67a SRHanford
10.11Anthony Jones46.41a PRKennewick
11.12Alvin Lopez46.49aSunnyside
12.9Joel Thiel46.71a SRHanford
13.11David Skouson46.88a SRHanford
14.9Carlos Lopez48.64aSunnyside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Finals

1.12Tyler Morris40.20aChiawana
2.12Dennzell Mickelson41.11aRichland
3.11Anthony Galat41.78aRichland
4.11Rob Thonney43.04aWalla Walla
5.9Jake Covington43.27aPasco
6.9Roman Ruiz44.13aChiawana
7.11Josh Hammond44.35aRichland
8.9Justin Evans44.89aWalla Walla
9.9Jared Kraus45.34a SRRichland
10.9Andrew Harvey45.43aWalla Walla
11.11Forrest Swant45.67a SRWalla Walla
12.9Reid Reininger46.96aWalla Walla
13.10Samuel Callan47.87a SRWalla Walla
12Billy BrownDNSPasco
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Tyler Perrins
Austin Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
Stuart Miner
43.69aKamiakin
2.-Josh Faith
Ryan Young
Malik Slack
Ben Kelly
43.71aHanford
3.-Kellen Heitala
Brandon Zane
Parker Floyd
Tanner Pope
43.76aSouthridge
4.-Elijah Pena
Jesus Magallan
Ryan White
Bernaldo Madrigal
44.30aSunnyside
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Robert Miller
Darnell Handcox
Stuart Gillin
Ethan Gardner
42.92aWalla Walla
2.-Matt Chalmers
Ivan Popovich
Sky Mitchell
Payton Radliff
43.89aRichland
-Isiah Sprinkle
Eric Orange
TJ Faamausilli
Christian Young
DQPasco
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Robert Ellsworth
Payton Garza
Brenden Kelly
Clay Gonzales
3:29.59aSouthridge
2.-Dameon Peters
Austin Kitchens
Seth Cook
Ben Kelly
3:29.69aHanford
3.-Adam Scrimsher
Jim Fowler
Casey Brandon
Tyler Perrins
3:30.79aKamiakin
 

4x400 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Cortez Ruiz
Joshua Wilson
Nick Cooper
Tyler Morris
3:29.82aChiawana
2.-Dennzell Mickelson
Elijah Shelby
Aidan Emerick
Jonah Sandoval
3:30.81aRichland
3.-Ben Wolpert
Rob Thonney
Ethan Gardner
Justin Evans
3:36.83aWalla Walla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A - Finals

1.12Aaron Cunningham49-02.00Hanford
2.12Christian Stewart45-10.50Southridge
3.12Zack Gaston44-10.00Hanford
4.11Dallon Grinder44-01.75Hanford
5.10Cole Roberts42-08.50 SRKamiakin
6.11Jeff Weyand42-07.00Hanford
7.11Robby Calvert41-10.50 SRKennewick
8.11Jacob Meise40-05.25 SRKennewick
9.12Eddie Salazar39-11.00Kennewick
10.11Trey Tutt39-01.00Southridge
11.9Kyle Cunningham38-10.50Hanford
12.11Ty Ward38-06.50Southridge
13.12Juan Peralta35-08.00Sunnyside
14.11Xavier Cortez32-06.00Sunnyside
10Zachary ZamoraNDSunnyside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A - Finals

1.12Logan Reardon50-06.75Walla Walla
2.12Tyler Jackson48-03.50Richland
3.12Quinn Piver42-10.25Walla Walla
4.11Tyson Childs41-04.50Richland
5.12Matt McCranie41-04.50Richland
6.11John Boynton40-11.50Richland
7.11Jacob Ellis40-04.75Richland
8.9Danny Dacanay40-01.00 PRChiawana
9.12Isais Garza39-09.75Chiawana
10.12Kaehlin LaVille36-04.50Richland
11.11Thomas Ashley35-04.50Walla Walla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A - Finals

1.12Aaron Cunningham155-07 PRHanford
2.12Zack Gaston130-05Hanford
3.10Lee Walton127-00Kennewick
4.12EricLee Amaro126-04Sunnyside
5.12Jose Sanchez125-04Sunnyside
6.10Cole Roberts122-11 SRKamiakin
7.11Ethan Raebel121-11Kennewick
8.11Dallon Grinder116-10Hanford
8.11Trey Tutt116-10Southridge
10.11Robby Calvert115-03Kennewick
11.12Christian Stewart114-05 PRSouthridge
12.10Cory Roemeling111-04 SRSouthridge
13.11Todd Pink110-03Kennewick
14.12Juan Peralta110-01Sunnyside
15.11Jeff Weyand108-10Hanford
16.11Xavier Cortez105-07Sunnyside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A - Finals

1.12Zachary Kreider155-01Pasco
2.12Tyler Jackson143-04Richland
3.12Logan Reardon142-06Walla Walla
4.10Trenton Steach123-10Chiawana
5.10Nathan Brewer120-07Walla Walla
6.12Quinn Piver119-02Walla Walla
7.11Tyson Childs116-03Richland
8.10Dante Tyler116-02 SRRichland
9.12Kaehlin LaVille113-08Richland
10.12Jeremy Larson111-09Walla Walla
11.9Danny Dacanay109-10Chiawana
12.11John Boynton108-01Richland
13.10Benjamin Thompson107-11 SRWalla Walla
14.12Isais Garza102-01Chiawana
15.12Ricardo Galvez99-07Pasco
16.11Thomas Ashley96-05Walla Walla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  WC - Finals

1.10Asuanti Foner25-05Richland
 

Javelin - 800g  3A - Finals

1.12EricLee Amaro158-11Sunnyside
2.11Dylan Tennancour157-11Kennewick
3.11Brian Baciu157-10Hanford
4.11Dallon Grinder157-10Hanford
5.12Christian Candanoza145-10Southridge
6.10Javier Mendoza139-07 PRSunnyside
7.12Christian Stewart132-01Southridge
8.12Connor Dye128-07Hanford
9.9Kedrick Skinner122-02Hanford
10.11Ethan Raebel114-07Kennewick
10.10Daron Neary114-07Hanford
12.12Dan Molina114-03Hanford
13.10Samuel Borisch111-08Kamiakin
11Saul SalmeronNDSunnyside
 

Javelin - 800g  4A - Finals

1.12Logan Reardon179-01 PRWalla Walla
2.10Taylor O Toole170-00Richland
3.12Nik Miner146-04Walla Walla
4.12Isais Garza139-09Chiawana
5.9Danny Dacanay139-06 PRChiawana
6.12Alexander Pickel132-04Walla Walla
7.12Zach Gilvey131-06Walla Walla
8.10Johah Brooks126-03Richland
9.11Ruben Avalos125-06Walla Walla
10.9Lucas Rassbach122-05Walla Walla
11.11Alex Hall121-07Richland
12.9John Hardy121-06Richland
13.12Ricardo Galvez120-07Pasco
14.9Andrew Granchukoff111-10Walla Walla
11Paden PutnamNDRichland
 

Javelin - 800g  WC - Finals

1.10Asuanti Foner29-10Richland
 

High Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Brendan Rexus6-02.00Kamiakin
2.12Parker Floyd6-02.00Southridge
3.11Tanner Holle5-08.00Kamiakin
3.12Emmitt Kison5-08.00Hanford
5.12Matt Hazel5-08.00Hanford
6.12Bosco Lopia5-06.00Southridge
6.12Connor Dye5-06.00Hanford
8.10Daniel Pfaff5-06.00Hanford
11Jacob MeiseNHKennewick
10Dustin ScottNHKamiakin
12Eduardo SalmeronNHSunnyside
9Tristen EverettNHSouthridge
11Malik SlackNHHanford
11Devin NielsonNHSouthridge
9Elwood DavisNHHanford
11Grant MickelsonNHHanford
 

High Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Austin Sparks6-02.00Chiawana
2.10Cortez Ruiz6-02.00Chiawana
3.11Jesse Malone5-10.00Richland
4.12Alexander Pickel5-10.00Walla Walla
4.12Isiah Sprinkle5-10.00Pasco
6.12Deric Samples5-08.00Richland
7.11Zach Telfer5-06.00Walla Walla
7.12Brian Seekamp5-06.00Walla Walla
9.12Cody O'Toole5-06.00Richland
9Blase WolpertNHWalla Walla
10Bracher HodgenNHWalla Walla
 

Pole Vault  3A - Finals

1.12Ryan Bergman13-00.00 PRKamiakin
2.12Erik Rotness11-06.00Southridge
3.12Galen Forrest11-06.00 SRHanford
4.12Walker Mattlin11-06.00Hanford
5.12Tyler Perrins11-06.00Kamiakin
6.10Jose Mata11-00.00Southridge
7.10Cody Brooks11-00.00Hanford
8.12Tim Meilink11-00.00Kennewick
9.11Jacob Ellis10-06.00 PRHanford
9.9Porter McMichael10-06.00Hanford
9.9Levi Tipps10-06.00Kamiakin
12.10Sam Hart10-00.00Hanford
12.9Jonathan Fickle10-00.00 SRHanford
9Wriley SteeleNHSouthridge
11Eric MaldonadoNHSunnyside
9Andrew GoleyNHSouthridge
11Saban UrsuaNHKennewick
12Daniel OsorioNHKennewick
11Ricardo PerezNHSunnyside
11Jose RosalesNHSunnyside
10Austin CraythornNHKamiakin
 

Pole Vault  4A - Finals

1.12Peter Sirmon14-03.00Walla Walla
2.12Garret Kenny13-06.00Walla Walla
3.12Nathan McBride12-06.00Chiawana
4.11Conner Smith12-06.00Richland
5.10Larry Still12-00.00Richland
6.9Roman Ruiz11-06.00Chiawana
7.10Roark Nelson11-06.00 PRWalla Walla
8.9Walker Seely11-06.00Richland
9.11Matt Montelius11-00.00Richland
9.11Josiah Cazier11-00.00Chiawana
9.12Jorge Lopez11-00.00Chiawana
9.11Justin Shoemaker11-00.00Richland
13.10Mitchell Huffman10-06.00Walla Walla
14.10Ezra Cazier10-00.00Chiawana
11Ryder MagnaghiNHWalla Walla
11Chance CarverNHChiawana
11Travis SeifertNHRichland
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Jeremiah Sprague20-06.50Kennewick
2.12Ryan Young19-11.00Hanford
3.11Jordan Reyes19-10.75Hanford
4.11Casey Brandon19-10.25 PRKamiakin
5.10Austin Gutierrez19-09.25Kamiakin
6.12Eduardo Salmeron19-07.00Sunnyside
7.12Parker Floyd19-06.25Southridge
8.12Emmitt Kison19-04.00Hanford
9.11Malik Slack19-02.50Hanford
10.12Bosco Lopia18-03.75Southridge
11.11Zade Hakki18-00.25Southridge
12.11Grant Mickelson17-09.50Hanford
13.9Nicolas Fraga17-08.50Hanford
14.11Tanner Holle17-05.00Kamiakin
15.9Trevor McLoughlin17-00.25Southridge
9Kevon SkinnerNDHanford
 

Long Jump  4A - Finals

1.11Payton Radliff21-11.00Richland
2.12Peter Sirmon20-03.50Walla Walla
3.12Sky Mitchell20-02.25Richland
4.12Austin Sparks20-02.00Chiawana
5.11Darnell Handcox20-00.25Walla Walla
6.10Dre'Sonte Dorton19-07.50Chiawana
7.10Ryan Best19-02.00Pasco
8.12Isiah Sprinkle19-00.50Pasco
9.11Rob Thonney18-06.00Walla Walla
10.10Bracher Hodgen18-02.00 SRWalla Walla
11.11Jeffrey Peterson17-07.50Chiawana
12.10Trevin Sprinkle17-06.00Pasco
13.9Noah Porter17-03.25Walla Walla
9Aarek WaltersNDRichland
12Christopher WilliamsNDChiawana
12Samuel BlockNDWalla Walla
 

Triple Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Jordan Reyes42-08.50Hanford
2.12Graham Bourque41-08.75 PRSouthridge
3.12Sergio Lugo41-07.50 PRSunnyside
4.12Eduardo Salmeron41-01.00Sunnyside
5.12Ryan Young40-11.75Hanford
6.12Jeremiah Sprague39-08.00Kennewick
7.10Conner Grigg39-02.00Southridge
8.12Ryan Bergman38-11.75 PRKamiakin
9.11Malik Slack37-11.00Hanford
10.12Emmitt Kison36-08.00Hanford
11.12Spencer Ballo36-07.75Kamiakin
12.9Elwood Davis36-07.00Hanford
13.9Alfonso Romero36-06.50Southridge
14.10Austin Zirker35-07.75Hanford
15.10Adrionne Robinson35-07.50Kamiakin
16.9Nicolas Fraga34-09.25Hanford
 

Triple Jump  4A - Finals

1.10Ryan Best43-09.75 SRPasco
2.11Darnell Handcox40-10.00Walla Walla
3.11Bryton Slocombe40-00.50Richland
4.12Sky Mitchell39-06.00Richland
5.12Tyler Morris39-05.50Chiawana
6.10Trevin Sprinkle37-11.75Pasco
7.12Jacob Guffey37-06.00Richland
8.9Jared Kraus36-09.25 SRRichland
9.11Ruben Avalos36-00.25Walla Walla
10.9Jason Wicklund35-07.25Walla Walla
11.11Conner Smith35-06.00Richland
12.11Jeffrey Peterson34-09.25Chiawana
12Matt ChalmersNDRichland
12Brian SeekampNDWalla Walla
12Samuel BlockNDWalla Walla
 

Teams

Team Scores

3A - Mens
1.Hanford208
2.Kamiakin183.5
3.Southridge134.5
4.Sunnyside70
5.Kennewick42
4A - Mens
1.Richland223
2.Walla Walla216
3.Chiawana107.5
4.Pasco80.5
3A - Womens
1.Kamiakin319
2.Southridge178
3.Kennewick93
4.Hanford59
5.Sunnyside30
4A - Womens
1.Richland303.5
2.Walla Walla226.5
3.Chiawana93
4.Pasco30